DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(15) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 3

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - (15) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 3

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Jäger Andreas 1966 Illmensee SV Illmensee 3:13.25,8 ----- (2012) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 38. ¦ 0.27 4.¦ 1:29.13 1.¦ 54.00 1.¦ 50.12 1.¦
2. Benz Andreas 1964 CH-Kreuzlingen Radunion Wangen 3:16.31,4 3.05,6 (2014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 50. ¦ 0.27 2.¦ 1:30.10 2.¦ 54.25 3.¦ 51.55 2.¦
3. Rieber Frank 1967 Achstetten r2-bike.com MTN CREW 3:20.24,5 6.58,7 (2028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 63. ¦ 0.28 7.¦ 1:30.10 3.¦ 54.21 2.¦ 55.52 20.¦
4. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach / Ritzelrocker 3:21.45,1 8.19,3 (2047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 72. ¦ 0.31 21.¦ 1:33.00 5.¦ 55.54 4.¦ 52.50 4.¦
5. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Racing 3:23.22,3 9.56,5 (2108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 79. ¦ 0.34 38.¦ 1:32.41 4.¦ 57.21 5.¦ 53.19 5.¦
6. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:25.39,7 12.13,9 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 88. ¦ 0.33 30.¦ 1:35.03 8.¦ 57.53 6.¦ 52.42 3.¦
7. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:28.01,0 14.35,2 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 107. ¦ 0.33 35.¦ 1:33.25 6.¦ 58.56 8.¦ 55.38 16.¦
8. Conzelmann Freddy 1963 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:29.06,8 15.41,0 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 118. ¦ 0.34 47.¦ 1:36.24 11.¦ 58.59 9.¦ 53.42 6.¦
9. Wüthrich Markus 1968 CH-Unterseen Imboden Bike Lauterbrunnen 3:29.28,6 16.02,8 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 122. ¦ 0.31 15.¦ 1:35.30 9.¦ 59.09 10.¦ 54.49 9.¦
10. Haug Achim 1965 Balingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:29.56,4 16.30,6 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 128. ¦ 0.24 1.¦ 1:34.10 7.¦ 1:00.06 18.¦ 55.39 17.¦
11. Diehm Rolf 1960 Wertheim VELO Freunde Wertheim 3:30.49,7 17.23,9 (2139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 133. ¦ 0.41 136.¦ 1:36.20 10.¦ 59.19 11.¦ 55.10 14.¦
12. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:31.58,4 18.32,6 (2417) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 145. ¦ 0.40 114.¦ 1:37.15 15.¦ 1:00.01 17.¦ 54.41 7.¦
13. Conzelmann Axel 1968 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:32.20,5 18.54,7 (2085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 146. ¦ 0.35 50.¦ 1:37.20 16.¦ 59.51 15.¦ 55.09 13.¦
14. Schäuble Ralf 1965 Murg WIAWIS Bikes Pro Team 3:32.23,7 18.57,9 (86) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 147. ¦ 0.36 57.¦ 1:37.10 14.¦ 1:00.09 19.¦ 55.03 12.¦
15. Güthe Cedric 1965 Balingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:33.28,4 20.02,6 (2056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 157. ¦ 0.34 38.¦ 1:37.29 18.¦ 1:00.21 21.¦ 55.37 15.¦
16. Borchardt Knut 1963 Vacha 3:34.53,0 21.27,2 (7269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 166. ¦ 0.31 16.¦ 1:41.40 33.¦ 58.30 7.¦ 54.42 8.¦
17. Van Hoeck Luc 1967 B-Kasterlee Forza cycking team 3:34.58,4 21.32,6 (2248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 168. ¦ 0.34 37.¦ 1:37.53 20.¦ 1:00.54 23.¦ 56.11 21.¦
18. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:35.31,0 22.05,2 (2069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 174. ¦ 0.32 28.¦ 1:37.05 13.¦ 1:01.15 24.¦ 57.10 25.¦
19. Höfer Clemens 1968 Rottenburg Team Alber 3:36.16,9 22.51,1 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 180. ¦ 0.39 96.¦ 1:38.48 23.¦ 59.45 14.¦ 57.42 27.¦
20. Neipp Klaus 1966 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:36.17,0 22.51,2 (2144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 181. ¦ 0.34 36.¦ 1:38.49 24.¦ 59.24 12.¦ 58.02 28.¦
21. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen Micha's Radladen 3:36.31,0 23.05,2 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 185. ¦ 0.39 92.¦ 1:37.26 17.¦ 1:00.11 20.¦ 58.53 34.¦
22. Ledda Ralf 1967 CH-Münchenstein Team Alber 3:36.36,8 23.11,0 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 186. ¦ 0.34 45.¦ 1:38.42 21.¦ 1:01.21 25.¦ 56.33 23.¦
23. Scheller Peter 1966 Petersberg 3:37.15,0 23.49,2 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 194. ¦ 0.56 366.¦ 1:41.04 30.¦ 59.33 13.¦ 56.37 24.¦
24. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Racing 3:37.50,4 24.24,6 (2239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 199. ¦ 0.33 29.¦ 1:36.38 12.¦ 1:00.40 22.¦ 1:00.30 48.¦
25. Rattinger Stefan 1966 Stuttgart Witttraining 3:38.09,8 24.44,0 (2096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 203. ¦ 0.42 147.¦ 1:43.17 50.¦ 59.59 16.¦ 54.53 10.¦
26. Schnaufer Gerd 1960 Heimsheim Porcraft Racing Team 3:38.28,9 25.03,1 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 206. ¦ 0.31 20.¦ 1:38.42 22.¦ 1:01.34 28.¦ 58.11 29.¦
27. Trapp Gottfried 1965 Frankenthal RIG-Vorderpfalz 3:39.06,8 25.41,0 (2425) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 209. ¦ 0.43 183.¦ 1:39.06 26.¦ 1:01.25 26.¦ 58.34 31.¦
28. Österle Rainer 1965 Heubach DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:39.58,1 26.32,3 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 214. ¦ 0.43 179.¦ 1:42.38 42.¦ 1:01.37 30.¦ 55.42 18.¦
29. Scherer Bodo 1967 Oberboihingen Radsport Haspel Köngen / SCU U 3:41.09,0 27.43,2 (2407) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 223. ¦ 0.43 173.¦ 1:40.50 28.¦ 1:01.37 29.¦ 58.41 32.¦
30. Rohner Urs 1966 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:41.13,6 27.47,8 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 224. ¦ 0.40 111.¦ 1:37.30 19.¦ 1:02.33 35.¦ 1:01.09 55.¦
31. Kieninger Jürgen 1961 St. Georgen 3:41.48,1 28.22,3 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 226. ¦ 0.38 85.¦ 1:43.15 49.¦ 1:02.43 36.¦ 55.48 19.¦
32. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen ib-wienand.de 3:42.55,8 29.30,0 (2065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 239. ¦ 0.36 66.¦ 1:40.54 29.¦ 1:02.26 33.¦ 59.35 40.¦
33. Dengler Uwe 1964 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:43.03,2 29.37,4 (2111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 240. ¦ 0.39 106.¦ 1:45.03 61.¦ 1:01.31 27.¦ 56.27 22.¦
34. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen Team-Imnauer.de 3:43.10,1 29.44,3 (2298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 243. ¦ 0.36 57.¦ 1:39.02 25.¦ 1:02.26 34.¦ 1:01.40 61.¦
35. Stäudle Frank 1965 Kusterdingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:43.17,1 29.51,3 (3106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 247. ¦ 0.49 277.¦ 1:46.11 69.¦ 1:02.11 32.¦ 54.54 11.¦
36. Sulzberger Michael 1967 Riederich FNR 3:44.02,4 30.36,6 (2191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 258. ¦ 0.39 101.¦ 1:41.14 31.¦ 1:02.09 31.¦ 1:00.38 49.¦
37. Ruf Rüdiger 1965 Rottenburg Team-Liedtke 3:44.38,8 31.13,0 (5358) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 259. ¦ 0.31 16.¦ 1:41.43 34.¦ 1:03.11 40.¦ 59.44 42.¦
38. Gottwald Andreas 1963 Königswalde SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:44.40,4 31.14,6 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 260. ¦ 0.40 119.¦ 1:41.59 37.¦ 1:04.20 53.¦ 58.20 30.¦
39. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Team Fuji Rockets 3:45.10,4 31.44,6 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 265. ¦ 0.30 13.¦ 1:42.21 41.¦ 1:02.56 37.¦ 59.53 44.¦
40. Baumann Karlheinz 1963 Winterlingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:45.18,4 31.52,6 (2166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 267. ¦ 0.42 158.¦ 1:41.16 32.¦ 1:03.55 48.¦ 1:00.05 46.¦
41. Marquardt Joachim 1963 Herrenberg Bergziege Mönchberg 3:45.37,4 32.11,6 (7307) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 271. ¦ 0.37 72.¦ 1:43.09 47.¦ 1:03.00 38.¦ 59.27 38.¦
42. Fischer Norbert 1963 Nehren toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:45.45,3 32.19,5 (2129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 273. ¦ 0.45 198.¦ 1:42.44 43.¦ 1:03.23 42.¦ 59.36 41.¦
43. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:46.05,7 32.39,9 (2157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 275. ¦ 0.40 111.¦ 1:43.32 51.¦ 1:03.23 41.¦ 59.09 36.¦
44. Kübele Rolf 1963 CH-Heiden Radsport Frei 3:46.26,5 33.00,7 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 277. ¦ 0.33 32.¦ 1:45.09 63.¦ 1:03.45 45.¦ 57.31 26.¦
45. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 3:46.51,5 33.25,7 (2231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 280. ¦ 0.41 140.¦ 1:43.59 53.¦ 1:04.02 51.¦ 58.49 33.¦
46. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:47.32,7 34.06,9 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 286. ¦ 0.29 8.¦ 1:45.05 62.¦ 1:03.25 43.¦ 59.01 35.¦
47. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 3:47.41,9 34.16,1 (2313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 292. ¦ 0.36 64.¦ 1:39.26 27.¦ 1:04.45 55.¦ 1:03.29 79.¦
48. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:47.57,5 34.31,7 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 293. ¦ 0.39 103.¦ 1:42.08 40.¦ 1:03.55 47.¦ 1:01.53 63.¦
49. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb 82 Albstadt e. 3:48.11,7 34.45,9 (2314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 295. ¦ 0.42 154.¦ 1:41.58 36.¦ 1:04.16 52.¦ 1:01.57 64.¦
50. Frech Eberhard 1959 Kirchheim unter Teck SV Reudern 3:48.19,2 34.53,4 (2385) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 296. ¦ 0.34 44.¦ 1:44.39 59.¦ 1:03.09 39.¦ 1:00.30 47.¦
51. Fettig Jürgen 1961 Karlsruhe RSV Forchheim 3:48.24,7 34.58,9 (4384) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 297. ¦ 0.40 109.¦ 1:45.02 60.¦ 1:03.49 46.¦ 59.33 39.¦
52. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TB Neuffen 3:48.49,0 35.23,2 (2329) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 302. ¦ 0.48 256.¦ 1:44.25 57.¦ 1:03.41 44.¦ 1:00.42 50.¦
53. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 3:49.13,0 35.47,2 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 306. ¦ 0.35 52.¦ 1:42.05 39.¦ 1:04.00 50.¦ 1:03.07 75.¦
54. Gutmann Thomas 1967 Münstertal 3:49.58,8 36.33,0 (7288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 312. ¦ 0.31 23.¦ 1:45.16 64.¦ 1:03.58 49.¦ 1:00.43 51.¦
55. Meier Stefan 1967 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 3:50.00,1 36.34,3 (7308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 313. ¦ 0.43 168.¦ 1:43.36 52.¦ 1:04.43 54.¦ 1:01.39 59.¦
56. Bienk Stefan 1961 Ahrensburg MC Pirate e.V. 3:50.48,0 37.22,2 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 317. ¦ 0.47 230.¦ 1:43.15 48.¦ 1:04.56 57.¦ 1:02.37 72.¦
57. Eith Peter 1962 Pfullingen Team Renn&BikeSport Axel Schäf 3:50.59,5 37.33,7 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 319. ¦ 0.40 114.¦ 1:42.57 46.¦ 1:05.35 61.¦ 1:02.26 70.¦
58. Rickenbach Wisi 1960 CH-Oppikon Biketeam Regio Frauenfeld 3:52.01,6 38.35,8 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 333. ¦ 0.35 55.¦ 1:41.47 35.¦ 1:04.49 56.¦ 1:05.25 111.¦
59. Pfeiffer Armin 1967 Esslingen 3:52.10,6 38.44,8 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 337. ¦ 0.39 96.¦ 1:42.50 44.¦ 1:05.40 62.¦ 1:03.39 83.¦
60. Schmidt Michael 1968 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:52.55,3 39.29,5 (2087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 346. ¦ 0.42 154.¦ 1:48.17 88.¦ 1:05.15 59.¦ 59.22 37.¦
61. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.58,4 39.32,6 (2382) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 348. ¦ 0.34 45.¦ 1:42.55 45.¦ 1:06.28 75.¦ 1:03.34 81.¦
62. Eisele Martin 1967 Bad Säckingen jb BRUNEX Felt 3:52.59,0 39.33,2 (4131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 349. ¦ 0.37 75.¦ 1:45.51 67.¦ 1:05.02 58.¦ 1:02.04 67.¦
63. Krüger Stephan 1968 Oberndorf Team OTTO Bitzer 3:53.16,6 39.50,8 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 351. ¦ 0.42 147.¦ 1:46.16 70.¦ 1:06.55 82.¦ 1:00.04 45.¦
64. Gaiser Helmut 1968 Walddorfhäslach Happy Chain 3:54.17,7 40.51,9 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 356. ¦ 0.42 147.¦ 1:46.16 73.¦ 1:05.45 63.¦ 1:02.15 68.¦
65. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 3:54.39,3 41.13,5 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 362. ¦ 0.37 74.¦ 1:46.44 76.¦ 1:06.14 69.¦ 1:01.40 60.¦
66. Jooss Ralf 1966 Rottenburg VIACOR 3:54.52,0 41.26,2 (4040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 364. ¦ 0.36 57.¦ 1:44.24 56.¦ 1:06.15 70.¦ 1:04.12 91.¦
67. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team/RSG 3:55.04,1 41.38,3 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 368. ¦ 0.42 162.¦ 1:44.17 55.¦ 1:06.52 81.¦ 1:03.54 86.¦
68. Hetzel Gunther 1963 Freiburg 3:55.28,6 42.02,8 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 374. ¦ 0.42 152.¦ 1:48.52 94.¦ 1:05.29 60.¦ 1:01.06 54.¦
69. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:55.39,1 42.13,3 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 376. ¦ 0.49 268.¦ 1:44.12 54.¦ 1:06.30 76.¦ 1:04.56 105.¦
70. Tham Wolfgang 1964 Stuttgart Black Speedster 3:56.18,4 42.52,6 (4037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 382. ¦ 0.33 31.¦ 1:45.35 65.¦ 1:06.22 72.¦ 1:04.21 96.¦
71. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:56.20,1 42.54,3 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 384. ¦ 0.51 306.¦ 1:48.30 92.¦ 1:06.45 77.¦ 1:01.03 53.¦
72. Linder Walter 1959 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:56.26,7 43.00,9 (2381) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 387. ¦ 0.30 10.¦ 1:47.20 81.¦ 1:06.47 78.¦ 1:02.19 69.¦
73. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:56.29,5 43.03,7 (2252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 388. ¦ 0.38 79.¦ 1:47.34 83.¦ 1:06.03 68.¦ 1:02.52 74.¦
74. Froede Christoph 1964 Möckmühl MSC Schefflenz 3:56.38,5 43.12,7 (4376) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 390. ¦ 0.38 81.¦ 1:45.38 66.¦ 1:05.50 65.¦ 1:05.10 107.¦
75. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:56.52,5 43.26,7 (2344) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 391. ¦ 0.39 96.¦ 1:48.25 90.¦ 1:05.55 66.¦ 1:02.30 71.¦
76. Wolf Bernd 1963 Untermünkheim TURA Untermünkheim 3:57.19,6 43.53,8 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 399. ¦ 0.41 135.¦ 1:49.40 100.¦ 1:06.51 80.¦ 1:00.47 52.¦
77. Neuhauser Urs 1965 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:57.42,8 44.17,0 (3034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 404. ¦ 0.39 101.¦ 1:47.29 82.¦ 1:05.59 67.¦ 1:04.13 92.¦
78. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:57.44,2 44.18,4 (2302) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 405. ¦ 0.39 96.¦ 1:47.37 84.¦ 1:05.48 64.¦ 1:04.18 95.¦
79. Herz Martin 1965 Nesselwang Steinmeyer Racing Team 3:57.56,8 44.31,0 (2305) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 408. ¦ 0.44 195.¦ 1:44.29 58.¦ 1:06.26 73.¦ 1:07.00 134.¦
80. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar DIMB Racing Team 3:58.04,1 44.38,3 (4084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 412. ¦ 0.52 311.¦ 1:49.13 97.¦ 1:07.36 90.¦ 1:01.13 57.¦
81. Petek Daniel 1964 Radolfzell Zweirad Joos Radolfzell 3:58.11,0 44.45,2 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 414. ¦ 0.42 158.¦ 1:46.30 74.¦ 1:07.37 91.¦ 1:04.02 89.¦
82. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:59.07,7 45.41,9 (2247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 427. ¦ 0.39 92.¦ 1:46.49 77.¦ 1:08.00 98.¦ 1:04.17 93.¦
83. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 3:59.39,9 46.14,1 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 431. ¦ 0.34 47.¦ 1:46.16 70.¦ 1:06.20 71.¦ 1:07.03 135.¦
84. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team Bruddler 3:59.43,0 46.17,2 (2241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 432. ¦ 0.41 130.¦ 1:47.44 85.¦ 1:08.01 100.¦ 1:03.57 88.¦
85. Klein Norbert Josef 1966 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:59.49,9 46.24,1 (2279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 434. ¦ 0.41 136.¦ 1:49.46 102.¦ 1:06.27 74.¦ 1:03.36 82.¦
86. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:00.01,5 46.35,7 (4054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 438. ¦ 0.34 38.¦ 1:51.29 115.¦ 1:07.19 89.¦ 1:01.12 56.¦
87. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 4:00.05,8 46.40,0 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 441. ¦ 0.40 114.¦ 1:48.30 91.¦ 1:07.43 93.¦ 1:03.51 84.¦
88. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.07,1 46.41,3 (3223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 442. ¦ 0.30 14.¦ 1:49.18 98.¦ 1:07.58 96.¦ 1:02.49 73.¦
89. Nonnenmann Daniel 1966 Ostfildern Team Maler Lorch 4:00.11,0 46.45,2 (2337) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 445. ¦ 0.34 38.¦ 1:47.16 80.¦ 1:07.01 85.¦ 1:05.53 118.¦
90. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:00.32,0 47.06,2 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 447. ¦ 0.44 195.¦ 1:48.14 87.¦ 1:07.40 92.¦ 1:04.36 100.¦
91. Ritter Wolfgang 1962 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:00.33,3 47.07,5 (4057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 448. ¦ 0.39 104.¦ 1:48.33 93.¦ 1:07.55 95.¦ 1:04.04 90.¦
92. Leibfritz Thomas 1966 Sonnenbühl Kraichgau Triathlon 4:00.50,6 47.24,8 (4387) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 451. ¦ 0.51 303.¦ 1:51.32 116.¦ 1:07.18 88.¦ 1:01.59 65.¦
93. Löffler Michael 1966 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:00.52,6 47.26,8 (2388) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 452. ¦ 0.38 88.¦ 1:50.27 109.¦ 1:07.11 86.¦ 1:03.13 76.¦
94. Bitzer Ralf 1968 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:01.09,9 47.44,1 (4284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 456. ¦ 0.39 105.¦ 1:49.53 104.¦ 1:09.12 110.¦ 1:02.03 66.¦
95. Strobel Harry 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:01.22,7 47.56,9 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 462. ¦ 0.40 114.¦ 1:46.16 72.¦ 1:09.33 113.¦ 1:05.32 113.¦
96. Burkhart Andi 1968 CH-Märwil dust xc-team 4:01.24,7 47.58,9 (2406) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 463. ¦ 0.42 162.¦ 1:42.03 38.¦ 1:09.07 108.¦ 1:10.13 189.¦
97. Keinath Harry 1968 Gammertingen Team Bruddler 4:01.41,4 48.15,6 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 467. ¦ 0.40 122.¦ 1:46.06 68.¦ 1:06.50 79.¦ 1:08.43 159.¦
98. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:01.44,3 48.18,5 (2179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 468. ¦ 0.42 164.¦ 1:53.23 140.¦ 1:08.33 103.¦ 59.46 43.¦
99. Heidrich Ralph 1968 Talheim Hardtwaldracers 4:01.44,5 48.18,7 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 470. ¦ 0.39 91.¦ 1:46.30 74.¦ 1:08.33 104.¦ 1:06.40 131.¦
100. Bauer Ralf 1966 Heubach Rosenstein Biker 4:02.02,5 48.36,7 (4086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 475. ¦ 0.38 83.¦ 1:51.35 117.¦ 1:07.00 84.¦ 1:03.26 77.¦
101. Fiedler Rainer 1968 Mössingen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 4:02.32,0 49.06,2 (2386) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 478. ¦ 0.42 164.¦ 1:47.12 79.¦ 1:09.35 114.¦ 1:05.44 117.¦
102. Frank Matthias 1967 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:03.27,9 50.02,1 (2311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 487. ¦ 0.32 25.¦ 1:49.49 103.¦ 1:07.59 97.¦ 1:05.39 114.¦
103. John Thomas 1961 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:03.32,4 50.06,6 (4312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 489. ¦ 0.43 175.¦ 1:51.39 119.¦ 1:08.01 99.¦ 1:03.51 85.¦
104. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:03.41,1 50.15,3 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 490. ¦ 0.58 389.¦ 1:50.51 111.¦ 1:09.21 112.¦ 1:03.29 78.¦
105. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Reycling 4:03.50,0 50.24,2 (2375) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 493. ¦ 0.38 83.¦ 1:46.58 78.¦ 1:11.31 139.¦ 1:05.20 110.¦
106. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:03.55,5 50.29,7 (3044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 495. ¦ 0.41 134.¦ 1:50.06 107.¦ 1:08.19 102.¦ 1:05.29 112.¦
107. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb Bikemaster Nagold 4:04.00,3 50.34,5 (2148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 497. ¦ 0.48 251.¦ 1:48.22 89.¦ 1:08.02 101.¦ 1:07.34 141.¦
108. Heim Michael 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank/Team X-Bike 4:04.07,2 50.41,4 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 500. ¦ 0.30 11.¦ 1:50.04 106.¦ 1:08.59 107.¦ 1:05.03 106.¦
109. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann3 4:04.42,0 51.16,2 (4014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 510. ¦ 0.43 180.¦ 1:49.39 99.¦ 1:09.08 109.¦ 1:05.53 119.¦
110. Wahl Gerold 1967 Ertingen TSV Riedlingen 4:04.43,9 51.18,1 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 511. ¦ 0.35 51.¦ 1:53.29 141.¦ 1:09.53 119.¦ 1:01.20 58.¦
111. Sebastian Michael 1966 Esslingen Sonntagsbiker ES 4:04.44,3 51.18,5 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 515. ¦ 0.41 128.¦ 1:49.41 101.¦ 1:08.42 105.¦ 1:06.20 128.¦
112. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:04.54,5 51.28,7 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 518. ¦ 0.38 89.¦ 1:51.06 112.¦ 1:09.15 111.¦ 1:04.32 99.¦
113. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:05.13,7 51.47,9 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 519. ¦ 0.33 33.¦ 1:50.49 110.¦ 1:09.57 120.¦ 1:04.27 97.¦
114. Jahn Uwe 1967 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:05.30,0 52.04,2 (3076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 521. ¦ 0.35 56.¦ 1:53.18 139.¦ 1:07.16 87.¦ 1:04.55 103.¦
115. Feyrer Norbert 1967 München München 4:05.38,7 52.12,9 (2358) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 522. ¦ 0.41 133.¦ 1:54.49 150.¦ 1:08.57 106.¦ 1:01.51 62.¦
116. Eininger Martin 1961 Dettingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:06.35,2 53.09,4 (4337) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 534. ¦ 0.42 161.¦ 1:49.04 95.¦ 1:10.01 121.¦ 1:07.29 140.¦
117. Kolb Otmar 1968 Kirchzarten SV Kirchzarten 4:06.36,9 53.11,1 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 535. ¦ 0.42 143.¦ 1:53.01 135.¦ 1:07.54 94.¦ 1:05.41 115.¦
118. Hausner Erwin 1964 Germering Velo Racing Team Albstadt /ABI 4:07.22,3 53.56,5 (4142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 543. ¦ 0.47 232.¦ 1:53.16 138.¦ 1:09.48 117.¦ 1:04.17 94.¦
119. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:07.28,6 54.02,8 (4168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 545. ¦ 0.47 233.¦ 1:52.59 134.¦ 1:10.34 129.¦ 1:03.55 87.¦
120. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO Team 4:07.57,9 54.32,1 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 550. ¦ 0.47 235.¦ 1:51.22 114.¦ 1:11.58 147.¦ 1:04.37 101.¦
121. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:08.10,3 54.44,5 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 553. ¦ 0.53 326.¦ 1:52.28 127.¦ 1:10.27 126.¦ 1:05.14 108.¦
122. Allert Steffen 1962 Konstanz Maloja-Rocky Mountain Team 4:08.15,9 54.50,1 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 554. ¦ 0.43 168.¦ 1:52.33 128.¦ 1:10.46 132.¦ 1:04.56 104.¦
123. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Bikezone 4:08.53,0 55.27,2 (4049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 561. ¦ 0.43 171.¦ 1:53.46 144.¦ 1:10.12 123.¦ 1:04.54 102.¦
124. Bernskoetter Georg 1960 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 4:09.28,9 56.03,1 (4369) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 566. ¦ 0.50 286.¦ 1:51.36 118.¦ 1:11.42 140.¦ 1:06.10 123.¦
125. Hlavaty Jun Michael 1964 Sachsenheim Team Edeka Auracher 4:09.30,7 56.04,9 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 568. ¦ 0.40 124.¦ 1:49.57 105.¦ 1:10.24 125.¦ 1:09.08 164.¦
126. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:09.47,0 56.21,2 (2360) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 573. ¦ 0.41 136.¦ 1:49.07 96.¦ 1:14.56 192.¦ 1:05.43 116.¦
127. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen Fahrradtechnik Kimmich 4:10.15,5 56.49,7 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 581. ¦ 0.36 60.¦ 1:50.15 108.¦ 1:12.10 148.¦ 1:07.49 145.¦
128. Ringwald Thomas 1968 Haigerloch extrem Fahrzeuge 4:10.17,0 56.51,2 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 583. ¦ 0.38 80.¦ 1:51.41 121.¦ 1:09.48 116.¦ 1:08.47 160.¦
129. Alber Michael 1967 Burladingen Mayer&Cie 4:10.19,7 56.53,9 (4286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 584. ¦ 0.45 204.¦ 1:53.56 145.¦ 1:10.08 122.¦ 1:06.14 126.¦
130. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen dreher+stetter 4:10.34,1 57.08,3 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 586. ¦ 0.40 111.¦ 1:51.44 122.¦ 1:11.51 145.¦ 1:06.58 132.¦
131. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka Team Auracher 4:11.42,4 58.16,6 (4256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 595. ¦ 0.31 21.¦ 1:51.39 120.¦ 1:12.13 149.¦ 1:07.48 144.¦
132. Fritz Arne 1966 Balingen Bizerba MTB Pro Team 4:11.57,2 58.31,4 (4081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 597. ¦ 0.37 76.¦ 1:54.56 151.¦ 1:10.49 133.¦ 1:06.11 125.¦
133. Friedrich Oliver 1961 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:11.58,7 58.32,9 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 598. ¦ 0.48 259.¦ 1:55.31 157.¦ 1:11.06 134.¦ 1:05.20 109.¦
134. Hipper Tom 1968 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.15,5 58.49,7 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 602. ¦ 0.50 280.¦ 1:53.31 142.¦ 1:09.38 115.¦ 1:09.05 163.¦
135. Alber Frank 1964 Dettingen Team Bruder/TSV Dettingen 4:12.46,6 59.20,8 (2362) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 611. ¦ 0.52 311.¦ 1:52.56 133.¦ 1:11.10 136.¦ 1:08.39 158.¦
136. Hein Jürgen 1961 Vöhringen HauserMassivbau 4:12.56,3 59.30,5 (4009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 612. ¦ 0.47 230.¦ 1:53.40 143.¦ 1:12.39 155.¦ 1:06.36 130.¦
137. Nagel Rolf 1967 Gäufelden dreher+stetter 4:13.00,9 59.35,1 (4213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 615. ¦ 0.37 72.¦ 1:57.52 176.¦ 1:10.40 130.¦ 1:04.27 98.¦
138. Schulze Eckhard 1965 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:13.14,0 59.48,2 (4184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 621. ¦ 0.38 81.¦ 1:52.52 131.¦ 1:11.51 146.¦ 1:08.29 153.¦
139. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb Bikemaster Nagold 4:13.25,5 59.59,7 (4008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 624. ¦ 0.46 214.¦ 1:52.49 130.¦ 1:12.23 152.¦ 1:08.12 149.¦
140. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:13.44,7 1:00.18,9 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 627. ¦ 0.50 287.¦ 1:52.13 126.¦ 1:11.28 138.¦ 1:10.03 184.¦
141. Lächele Andres 1965 Reutlingen SYNdikat Zimmerei 4:14.03,4 1:00.37,6 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 629. ¦ 0.42 154.¦ 1:51.17 113.¦ 1:11.50 143.¦ 1:10.55 200.¦
142. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:14.48,8 1:01.23,0 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 638. ¦ 0.44 190.¦ 1:51.45 123.¦ 1:13.18 164.¦ 1:09.45 178.¦
143. Wattenberg Klaus 1965 Altdorf Wintersurvival 4:14.56,1 1:01.30,3 (2339) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 640. ¦ 0.45 200.¦ 1:55.22 156.¦ 1:10.19 124.¦ 1:09.14 167.¦
144. Penzel Tomas 1963 Nürtingen Penzel GmbH 4:15.00,0 1:01.34,2 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 641. ¦ 0.32 25.¦ 1:52.54 132.¦ 1:11.07 135.¦ 1:10.58 201.¦
145. Krämer Gerd 1959 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:15.31,7 1:02.05,9 (4153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 646. ¦ 0.48 258.¦ 1:48.08 86.¦ 1:06.58 83.¦ 1:20.24 330.¦
146. Goelz Rainer 1964 Stuttgart Porsche Konzelmann 4:15.33,6 1:02.07,8 (2350) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 647. ¦ 0.49 272.¦ 1:55.18 155.¦ 1:09.49 118.¦ 1:10.25 193.¦
147. Kurz Stefan 1966 Balingen 4:16.16,5 1:02.50,7 (6298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 655. ¦ 0.37 70.¦ 1:54.22 148.¦ 1:13.44 172.¦ 1:08.09 148.¦
148. Navalho Carlos 1964 P-Dornstetten Mnsbici 4:16.46,3 1:03.20,5 (4208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 660. ¦ 0.31 18.¦ 1:56.14 161.¦ 1:14.09 179.¦ 1:06.22 129.¦
149. Schmid Rainer 1963 Beuren TB Neuffen 4:16.50,8 1:03.25,0 (4173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 661. ¦ 0.41 129.¦ 1:57.40 172.¦ 1:13.07 159.¦ 1:06.02 122.¦
150. Lercher Helmut 1960 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.17,1 1:03.51,3 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 673. ¦ 0.51 299.¦ 1:56.22 163.¦ 1:11.44 141.¦ 1:09.10 166.¦
151. Pepel Waldemar 1968 Ofterdingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:17.17,2 1:03.51,4 (4304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 674. ¦ 0.49 266.¦ 1:56.05 160.¦ 1:11.50 144.¦ 1:09.21 169.¦
152. Decarli Adriano 1961 A-Höchst 4:17.31,2 1:04.05,4 (4019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 675. ¦ 0.48 247.¦ 1:51.51 125.¦ 1:14.19 182.¦ 1:11.19 208.¦
153. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 4:17.32,4 1:04.06,6 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 676. ¦ 0.36 60.¦ 1:52.44 129.¦ 1:14.47 188.¦ 1:10.00 182.¦
154. Kneilmann Dirk 1967 Biberach KMC-Continental 4:17.36,6 1:04.10,8 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 677. ¦ 0.28 6.¦ 1:54.21 147.¦ 1:15.21 199.¦ 1:07.53 146.¦
155. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:17.39,1 1:04.13,3 (5216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 679. ¦ 0.48 253.¦ 1:53.04 136.¦ 1:14.07 178.¦ 1:10.27 194.¦
156. Maniscalco Epifanio 1965 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:17.53,1 1:04.27,3 (3014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 681. ¦ 0.44 184.¦ 1:54.57 152.¦ 1:10.30 127.¦ 1:12.25 223.¦
157. Keller Günter 1963 Obertshausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.57,3 1:04.31,5 (7297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 683. ¦ 0.56 359.¦ 1:56.00 159.¦ 1:13.41 170.¦ 1:08.14 151.¦
158. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:18.05,3 1:04.39,5 (3053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 685. ¦ 0.47 240.¦ 1:54.43 149.¦ 1:15.20 198.¦ 1:08.01 147.¦
159. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV-Nusplingen 4:18.10,7 1:04.44,9 (4148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 686. ¦ 0.54 333.¦ 1:58.37 181.¦ 1:13.31 167.¦ 1:06.01 121.¦
160. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:18.24,2 1:04.58,4 (3231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 689. ¦ 0.48 259.¦ 1:56.39 165.¦ 1:11.46 142.¦ 1:09.58 181.¦
161. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:18.38,9 1:05.13,1 (5078) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 691. ¦ 0.37 76.¦ 1:56.22 162.¦ 1:12.27 153.¦ 1:09.48 179.¦
162. Ehrle Werner 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:19.09,4 1:05.43,6 (4214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 701. ¦ 0.39 96.¦ 1:55.40 158.¦ 1:14.53 191.¦ 1:08.35 154.¦
163. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:19.23,8 1:05.58,0 (4355) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 704. ¦ 1.01 426.¦ 1:59.04 186.¦ 1:13.13 161.¦ 1:07.05 137.¦
164. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt Ibis Bike Fun Team 4:19.42,0 1:06.16,2 (4274) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 706. ¦ 0.35 54.¦ 1:56.37 164.¦ 1:13.35 169.¦ 1:09.29 171.¦
165. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:20.14,5 1:06.48,7 (4230) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 715. ¦ 0.46 226.¦ 1:51.47 124.¦ 1:18.22 237.¦ 1:10.05 185.¦
166. Schmid Hans-Burkhard 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:20.20,8 1:06.55,0 (3179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 716. ¦ 0.51 294.¦ 1:55.16 153.¦ 1:13.17 163.¦ 1:11.47 213.¦
167. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:20.26,4 1:07.00,6 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 717. ¦ 0.42 154.¦ 1:59.46 192.¦ 1:14.28 183.¦ 1:06.10 124.¦
168. Banholzer Rainer 1961 Bösingen Trumpf Laser 4:20.45,8 1:07.20,0 (6017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 723. ¦ 0.42 164.¦ 1:57.18 170.¦ 1:13.12 160.¦ 1:10.15 191.¦
169. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:21.00,7 1:07.34,9 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 724. ¦ 0.36 63.¦ 1:59.16 187.¦ 1:13.05 158.¦ 1:08.38 156.¦
170. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:21.03,6 1:07.37,8 (2383) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 726. ¦ 0.47 233.¦ 2:00.15 199.¦ 1:17.14 224.¦ 1:03.33 80.¦
171. Geiger Christoph 1964 Eningen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:21.48,2 1:08.22,4 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 731. ¦ 0.41 140.¦ 2:01.10 206.¦ 1:13.33 168.¦ 1:07.04 136.¦
172. Seidenfuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:21.53,1 1:08.27,3 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 733. ¦ 0.54 333.¦ 1:57.03 168.¦ 1:14.40 186.¦ 1:10.09 188.¦
173. Herbort Rainer 1968 Winnenden Albstark 4:21.55,1 1:08.29,3 (4194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 736. ¦ 0.34 38.¦ 2:01.51 218.¦ 1:13.04 157.¦ 1:06.58 133.¦
174. Pfaff Edgar 1966 Albstadt Team LöfflerBau 4:22.05,5 1:08.39,7 (5121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 740. ¦ 0.48 259.¦ 1:59.47 193.¦ 1:12.16 150.¦ 1:10.01 183.¦
175. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:22.15,5 1:08.49,7 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 748. ¦ 0.44 186.¦ 2:00.50 204.¦ 1:14.16 181.¦ 1:07.08 138.¦
176. Baechler Frank 1968 Vöhringen RV Adler Empfingen 4:22.18,4 1:08.52,6 (4024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 749. ¦ 0.57 380.¦ 1:56.53 166.¦ 1:13.58 174.¦ 1:11.26 209.¦
177. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:22.29,2 1:09.03,4 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 751. ¦ 0.40 121.¦ 2:03.53 234.¦ 1:12.35 154.¦ 1:05.59 120.¦
178. Störkmann Volker 1965 Wildberg Emission Impossible 4:22.51,2 1:09.25,4 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 755. ¦ 0.35 49.¦ 2:05.05 247.¦ 1:10.32 128.¦ 1:07.13 139.¦
179. Kunzmann Martin 1963 Gaggenau TV Haueneberstein 4:22.52,9 1:09.27,1 (4302) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 757. ¦ 0.42 144.¦ 1:57.12 169.¦ 1:16.24 211.¦ 1:09.15 168.¦
180. Elsner Werner 1963 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:23.03,6 1:09.37,8 (4358) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 759. ¦ 0.49 264.¦ 1:59.34 190.¦ 1:15.16 196.¦ 1:08.13 150.¦
181. Kümmerle Reiner 1968 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:23.13,1 1:09.47,3 (5190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 761. ¦ 0.36 64.¦ 1:59.47 195.¦ 1:13.28 165.¦ 1:09.57 180.¦
182. Fecker Uwe 1968 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:23.18,2 1:09.52,4 (3248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 763. ¦ 0.44 187.¦ 1:54.03 146.¦ 1:11.26 137.¦ 1:17.47 292.¦
183. Broder Marcel 1965 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau Gmbh 4:23.30,6 1:10.04,8 (4089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 766. ¦ 0.46 211.¦ 2:02.05 219.¦ 1:12.21 151.¦ 1:09.03 162.¦
184. Johanntokrax Günter 1961 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 4:24.14,0 1:10.48,2 (4013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 779. ¦ 0.42 144.¦ 1:56.53 167.¦ 1:15.20 197.¦ 1:12.00 217.¦
185. Probst Ulrich 1962 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:24.55,2 1:11.29,4 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 785. ¦ 0.34 38.¦ 1:58.48 184.¦ 1:14.52 190.¦ 1:11.14 205.¦
186. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel 4:25.11,4 1:11.45,6 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 788. ¦ 0.43 177.¦ 1:58.46 182.¦ 1:13.42 171.¦ 1:12.42 229.¦
187. Kapala Michael 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:25.28,1 1:12.02,3 (4310) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 789. ¦ 0.46 219.¦ 2:02.10 221.¦ 1:12.46 156.¦ 1:10.30 195.¦
188. Caspar Robert 1965 Zwiefalten Zwiefalter Mittwochsradler 4:25.28,7 1:12.02,9 (4170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 790. ¦ 0.38 89.¦ 1:57.30 171.¦ 1:16.13 206.¦ 1:11.44 212.¦
189. Hohmann Johannes 1960 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:25.30,1 1:12.04,3 (4247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 792. ¦ 0.39 92.¦ 1:58.26 180.¦ 1:16.17 207.¦ 1:10.47 198.¦
190. Summer Norbert 1967 A-Muntlix Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb 4:25.40,1 1:12.14,3 (4273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 794. ¦ 0.30 12.¦ 1:59.36 191.¦ 1:14.09 180.¦ 1:11.53 215.¦
191. Teiber Thomas 1965 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:25.53,4 1:12.27,6 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 798. ¦ 0.59 397.¦ 1:58.46 182.¦ 1:16.20 208.¦ 1:10.46 197.¦
192. Böhringer Peter 1967 Tübingen Team VRB 4:25.54,3 1:12.28,5 (4318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 799. ¦ 1.00 412.¦ 1:55.18 154.¦ 1:16.28 212.¦ 1:14.08 241.¦
193. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen TEAM AAT 4:25.56,9 1:12.31,1 (4306) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 800. ¦ 0.50 283.¦ 1:58.09 179.¦ 1:15.14 195.¦ 1:12.32 227.¦
194. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:26.27,8 1:13.02,0 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 808. ¦ 0.48 246.¦ 1:59.59 198.¦ 1:13.59 175.¦ 1:12.28 226.¦
195. Hagg Siegfried 1964 Veringenstad Kurbelquaeler Laucherttal 4:26.45,8 1:13.20,0 (4366) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 811. ¦ 1.08 476.¦ 2:01.27 210.¦ 1:14.36 185.¦ 1:10.42 196.¦
196. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:26.49,5 1:13.23,7 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 813. ¦ 0.37 78.¦ 1:59.24 189.¦ 1:15.00 193.¦ 1:12.25 224.¦
197. Schwab Roland 1967 Leonberg LEWA 4:27.01,3 1:13.35,5 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 818. ¦ 0.46 220.¦ 1:57.53 178.¦ 1:13.28 166.¦ 1:15.39 259.¦
198. Winkler Christoph 1962 Gomadingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.19,3 1:13.53,5 (4367) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 825. ¦ 1.03 446.¦ 1:53.07 137.¦ 1:19.05 248.¦ 1:15.06 252.¦
199. Härter Karl-Willi 1960 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:27.27,2 1:14.01,4 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 829. ¦ 0.42 144.¦ 1:59.00 185.¦ 1:16.00 204.¦ 1:12.26 225.¦
200. Petermann Jochen 1964 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:27.29,9 1:14.04,1 (5120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 830. ¦ 0.44 190.¦ 2:00.28 203.¦ 1:16.47 218.¦ 1:10.14 190.¦
201. Alabiso Giuseppe 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:27.34,4 1:14.08,6 (3116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 831. ¦ 0.51 297.¦ 1:57.43 174.¦ 1:17.59 233.¦ 1:11.51 214.¦
202. Bauer Holger 1968 Mannheim Team Maler Lorch 4:28.15,9 1:14.50,1 (6034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 841. ¦ 0.31 19.¦ 2:03.56 235.¦ 1:13.13 162.¦ 1:11.05 204.¦
203. Glück Martin 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:28.30,1 1:15.04,3 (6332) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 846. ¦ 0.44 189.¦ 2:02.06 220.¦ 1:18.03 234.¦ 1:08.20 152.¦
204. Fiedler Thomas 1967 Mössingen mad-fitness Mössingen 4:28.34,1 1:15.08,3 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 848. ¦ 0.54 346.¦ 1:59.56 197.¦ 1:16.36 216.¦ 1:12.01 218.¦
205. Endriss Volker 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:28.36,2 1:15.10,4 (3201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 849. ¦ 0.46 214.¦ 2:02.35 222.¦ 1:17.21 225.¦ 1:08.38 157.¦
206. Keller Jürgen 1959 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:28.43,0 1:15.17,2 (5281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 852. ¦ 0.52 311.¦ 2:01.48 217.¦ 1:15.14 194.¦ 1:11.40 211.¦
207. Schweizer Joachim 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:28.44,4 1:15.18,6 (5245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 853. ¦ 0.46 226.¦ 2:01.13 207.¦ 1:17.23 226.¦ 1:10.07 186.¦
208. Gubler Reiner 1963 Rottweil Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:29.02,7 1:15.36,9 (3023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 856. ¦ 0.41 136.¦ 2:01.01 205.¦ 1:15.47 202.¦ 1:12.13 220.¦
209. Lorei Marcus 1965 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:29.23,8 1:15.58,0 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 860. ¦ 0.44 197.¦ 2:03.48 233.¦ 1:15.58 203.¦ 1:09.36 175.¦
210. Wagner Markus 1967 Maisach MedSport 4:29.36,1 1:16.10,3 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 863. ¦ 0.51 299.¦ 2:01.38 214.¦ 1:14.03 177.¦ 1:13.54 240.¦
211. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:29.37,2 1:16.11,4 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 864. ¦ 0.56 369.¦ 2:06.45 275.¦ 1:14.01 176.¦ 1:08.50 161.¦
212. Bayer Joachim 1966 Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen Schnee & Tria 4:30.25,7 1:16.59,9 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 870. ¦ 0.42 152.¦ 2:04.57 244.¦ 1:14.40 187.¦ 1:10.47 199.¦
213. Volk Matthias 1968 Möglingen Liiinks 4:30.38,2 1:17.12,4 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 874. ¦ 0.38 85.¦ 2:03.23 231.¦ 1:14.34 184.¦ 1:12.40 228.¦
214. Wäldin Andreas 1967 Freiburg Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:30.40,0 1:17.14,2 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 876. ¦ 0.49 272.¦ 1:57.44 175.¦ 1:16.23 210.¦ 1:16.31 271.¦
215. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:30.41,2 1:17.15,4 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 877. ¦ 0.52 318.¦ 2:03.20 230.¦ 1:17.52 230.¦ 1:09.28 170.¦
216. Blaess Roland 1965 Heubach 4:30.46,1 1:17.20,3 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 878. ¦ 0.48 253.¦ 2:01.17 208.¦ 1:17.05 223.¦ 1:12.23 222.¦
217. Euslin Ulrich 1962 Rosenfeld 4:30.47,1 1:17.21,3 (5361) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 880. ¦ 0.45 206.¦ 2:04.10 236.¦ 1:18.55 245.¦ 1:07.40 142.¦
218. Nagel Thomas 1960 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:30.48,5 1:17.22,7 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 881. ¦ 0.46 220.¦ 1:59.20 188.¦ 1:16.33 215.¦ 1:14.54 249.¦
219. Meyer Helmut 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:31.12,0 1:17.46,2 (4051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 883. ¦ 0.59 391.¦ 2:04.26 239.¦ 1:16.21 209.¦ 1:10.23 192.¦
220. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Albstadt Mayer & Cie GmbH & Co KG 4:31.28,4 1:18.02,6 (5012) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 885. ¦ 0.35 53.¦ 2:03.03 226.¦ 1:16.53 219.¦ 1:11.31 210.¦
221. Müller Gerd 1968 Altenriet Kampfriegels 4:31.30,7 1:18.04,9 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 886. ¦ 0.38 85.¦ 2:02.52 225.¦ 1:14.50 189.¦ 1:13.48 239.¦
222. King Norbert 1960 Zimmern ob Rottweil Horgen 4:31.35,7 1:18.09,9 (5336) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 888. ¦ 0.49 276.¦ 2:03.42 232.¦ 1:16.54 220.¦ 1:10.59 202.¦
223. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:31.42,3 1:18.16,5 (4135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 889. ¦ 0.42 164.¦ 2:05.24 253.¦ 1:16.37 217.¦ 1:09.40 176.¦
224. Majer Thomas 1963 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:31.53,8 1:18.28,0 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 891. ¦ 0.42 147.¦ 2:01.26 209.¦ 1:20.52 273.¦ 1:09.35 174.¦
225. Huonker Georg 1965 Rosenfeld Leidringer-Gästehaus 4:32.27,1 1:19.01,3 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 903. ¦ 0.55 351.¦ 2:06.50 277.¦ 1:17.51 229.¦ 1:07.44 143.¦
226. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter 4:33.37,3 1:20.11,5 (5092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 918. ¦ 0.54 342.¦ 2:02.48 223.¦ 1:13.52 173.¦ 1:16.56 280.¦
227. Rudischhauser Bernd 1966 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:34.07,6 1:20.41,8 (4198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 921. ¦ 0.51 297.¦ 2:05.42 256.¦ 1:16.30 214.¦ 1:11.55 216.¦
228. Münch Manfred 1961 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:34.14,5 1:20.48,7 (3145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 922. ¦ 0.59 397.¦ 2:07.31 284.¦ 1:15.42 201.¦ 1:11.01 203.¦
229. Schmidt Peter 1966 Wolnzach 4:34.14,7 1:20.48,9 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 923. ¦ 0.48 255.¦ 2:06.20 267.¦ 1:10.41 131.¦ 1:17.12 283.¦
230. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:34.34,7 1:21.08,9 (4263) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 929. ¦ 0.49 270.¦ 1:57.53 177.¦ 1:19.51 259.¦ 1:16.49 277.¦
231. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz R.S. racing link + korn 4:34.42,9 1:21.17,1 (3066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 932. ¦ 0.32 24.¦ 2:05.33 254.¦ 1:17.53 232.¦ 1:11.16 206.¦
232. Conzelmann Martin 1963 Albstadt Team X-bike 4:34.44,1 1:21.18,3 (5147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 933. ¦ 1.02 430.¦ 2:00.28 202.¦ 1:19.01 247.¦ 1:15.14 255.¦
233. Clesle Claus 1966 Meßstetten Stadt Meßstetten 4:35.01,0 1:21.35,2 (6255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 936. ¦ 0.44 185.¦ 2:06.08 263.¦ 1:19.21 252.¦ 1:09.31 172.¦
234. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 4:35.27,5 1:22.01,7 (5230) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 943. ¦ 0.40 124.¦ 2:04.22 238.¦ 1:15.37 200.¦ 1:15.27 258.¦
235. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil TowerBiker 4:35.40,6 1:22.14,8 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 946. ¦ 0.50 280.¦ 2:06.20 266.¦ 1:18.03 235.¦ 1:11.17 207.¦
236. Schwager Heinz 1961 Balingen BBQ Racing Team 4:35.46,2 1:22.20,4 (4316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 948. ¦ 0.47 235.¦ 2:09.13 297.¦ 1:17.01 222.¦ 1:09.31 173.¦
237. Danielzik Harald 1959 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:35.56,6 1:22.30,8 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 949. ¦ 0.51 309.¦ 2:05.22 251.¦ 1:18.23 238.¦ 1:12.10 219.¦
238. Himbert Manfred 1962 Beckingen Bike Aid 4:36.31,3 1:23.05,5 (4072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 953. ¦ 0.54 333.¦ 2:09.48 304.¦ 1:17.00 221.¦ 1:09.42 177.¦
239. Scholz Frank 1967 Goppeln WILD EAST DRESDEN 4:37.25,4 1:23.59,6 (6151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 957. ¦ 0.33 33.¦ 2:00.23 201.¦ 1:22.02 289.¦ 1:14.58 250.¦
240. Vossler Karl 1963 Vöhringen Next Generation Racing Team 4:37.38,8 1:24.13,0 (5274) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 962. ¦ 0.39 95.¦ 2:04.42 241.¦ 1:19.25 253.¦ 1:13.30 234.¦
241. Ott Volker 1963 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:37.44,5 1:24.18,7 (4356) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 964. ¦ 0.47 235.¦ 2:01.30 211.¦ 1:22.37 295.¦ 1:13.36 235.¦
242. Motzo Luca 1968 Pliezhausen TSG Reutlingen 4:37.47,0 1:24.21,2 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 965. ¦ 0.46 211.¦ 2:07.41 285.¦ 1:19.57 260.¦ 1:10.08 187.¦
243. Link Ralf 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:38.01,7 1:24.35,9 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 968. ¦ 0.47 244.¦ 2:01.41 215.¦ 1:21.11 278.¦ 1:15.09 254.¦
244. Thunig Werner 1959 Ravensburg KJC-Jedermänner Ravensburg 4:38.01,9 1:24.36,1 (7085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 969. ¦ 0.47 244.¦ 2:04.54 242.¦ 1:16.29 213.¦ 1:16.38 275.¦
245. Wissmann Harald 1962 Albstadt JN Racing Team 4:38.03,1 1:24.37,3 (6132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 971. ¦ 0.45 209.¦ 2:07.53 288.¦ 1:23.51 312.¦ 1:06.17 127.¦
246. Sittel Christian 1967 Stuttgart 4:38.06,1 1:24.40,3 (6113) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 973. ¦ 0.50 287.¦ 2:01.32 212.¦ 1:18.25 239.¦ 1:18.07 298.¦
247. Fiefeck Donald 1965 Schönberg Michas Radteam 4:38.18,1 1:24.52,3 (4338) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 975. ¦ 0.44 192.¦ 1:59.47 194.¦ 1:20.58 275.¦ 1:17.31 288.¦
248. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:38.20,7 1:24.54,9 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 976. ¦ 0.44 192.¦ 2:05.22 252.¦ 1:16.07 205.¦ 1:16.50 278.¦
249. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:38.26,7 1:25.00,9 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 978. ¦ 0.36 69.¦ 2:02.51 224.¦ 1:19.34 254.¦ 1:16.00 263.¦
250. Brugger Markus 1966 Schömberg EBE Racing Team 4:38.32,2 1:25.06,4 (4204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 979. ¦ 0.49 272.¦ 2:03.16 228.¦ 1:18.04 236.¦ 1:17.11 282.¦
251. Kober Jochen 1968 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:38.32,9 1:25.07,1 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 980. ¦ 0.41 132.¦ 2:04.59 246.¦ 1:18.53 243.¦ 1:14.39 244.¦
252. Kesenheimer Josef 1962 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 4:38.38,9 1:25.13,1 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 981. ¦ 0.52 318.¦ 2:07.49 287.¦ 1:17.36 228.¦ 1:13.13 231.¦
253. Heller Sven 1967 Schlat 4:39.01,2 1:25.35,4 (4261) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 986. ¦ 0.47 235.¦ 2:06.18 265.¦ 1:18.57 246.¦ 1:13.45 237.¦
254. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Oberkirch 4:39.12,5 1:25.46,7 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 993. ¦ 0.27 5.¦ 2:04.11 237.¦ 1:21.36 286.¦ 1:13.24 233.¦
255. Schulheiss Dominik 1968 Wertheim 4:39.30,5 1:26.04,7 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 996. ¦ 0.57 376.¦ 2:04.30 240.¦ 1:18.51 242.¦ 1:16.07 266.¦
256. Metzger Ralf 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:39.33,2 1:26.07,4 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 998. ¦ 1.08 473.¦ 2:01.42 216.¦ 1:19.18 251.¦ 1:18.32 303.¦
257. Baldauf Frank 1968 Albsatdt LB Mediengruppe 4:39.48,3 1:26.22,5 (4132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1002. ¦ 1.02 439.¦ 2:06.25 269.¦ 1:19.10 249.¦ 1:14.12 242.¦
258. Czekaj Dirk 1966 Kuppenheim 4:39.50,7 1:26.24,9 (7272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1003. ¦ 0.50 285.¦ 2:06.41 273.¦ 1:19.51 258.¦ 1:13.17 232.¦
259. Kränzler Jens 1968 Rottenburg am Neckar MTB Tannenrain 4:40.16,7 1:26.50,9 (4240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1007. ¦ 0.51 299.¦ 2:12.13 328.¦ 1:18.54 244.¦ 1:09.08 165.¦
260. Jung Michael 1967 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:40.17,5 1:26.51,7 (3165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1008. ¦ 0.50 287.¦ 2:11.40 324.¦ 1:20.00 261.¦ 1:08.36 155.¦
261. Späth Dietmar 1965 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:40.42,7 1:27.16,9 (4349) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1015. ¦ 0.36 66.¦ 2:05.50 258.¦ 1:18.48 240.¦ 1:16.03 265.¦
262. Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:40.43,2 1:27.17,4 (3254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1016. ¦ 0.56 360.¦ 2:03.03 226.¦ 1:20.11 265.¦ 1:17.28 287.¦
263. Heinz Hartmut 1966 Sonnenbühl SSV Willmandingen 4:40.54,5 1:27.28,7 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1017. ¦ 0.45 198.¦ 1:57.41 173.¦ 1:19.38 255.¦ 1:23.34 365.¦
264. Conzelmann Dieter 1963 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:40.58,4 1:27.32,6 (5166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1019. ¦ 0.44 192.¦ 2:05.16 249.¦ 1:19.43 256.¦ 1:15.59 262.¦
265. Eberhardt Peter 1964 Schopfloch Team 8 4:41.42,7 1:28.16,9 (5286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1032. ¦ 0.44 187.¦ 2:06.30 271.¦ 1:20.09 262.¦ 1:15.03 251.¦
266. Wetzel Hans 1961 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:42.10,0 1:28.44,2 (6257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1038. ¦ 1.01 418.¦ 2:06.07 262.¦ 1:21.09 277.¦ 1:14.53 247.¦
267. Haug Achim 1967 Neuhausen infinitesimal vital 4:43.06,6 1:29.40,8 (6341) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1047. ¦ 0.27 2.¦ 2:05.46 257.¦ 1:21.02 276.¦ 1:16.17 267.¦
268. Spethmann Jürgen 1967 Nettetal Citec Roeltgen Team 4:43.06,7 1:29.40,9 (6412) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1048. ¦ 0.46 214.¦ 2:01.35 213.¦ 1:20.10 264.¦ 1:21.20 343.¦
269. Wahrenberger Ralf 1968 Balingen Team Alber 4:43.08,5 1:29.42,7 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1049. ¦ 0.52 321.¦ 2:03.19 229.¦ 1:19.44 257.¦ 1:20.05 323.¦
270. Schöttle Olaf 1965 Renningen 4:43.23,3 1:29.57,5 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1055. ¦ 0.55 357.¦ 2:11.27 321.¦ 1:18.48 241.¦ 1:13.07 230.¦
271. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:43.46,1 1:30.20,3 (5087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1058. ¦ 0.56 369.¦ 2:05.35 255.¦ 1:21.33 285.¦ 1:16.37 274.¦
272. Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe 1966 Langebrück Micha's Radladen 4:43.52,4 1:30.26,6 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1059. ¦ 0.48 247.¦ 1:59.53 196.¦ 1:24.49 324.¦ 1:19.10 313.¦
273. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:44.50,8 1:31.25,0 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1072. ¦ 0.47 241.¦ 2:08.45 293.¦ 1:22.27 294.¦ 1:13.38 236.¦
274. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:45.02,4 1:31.36,6 (3070) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1074. ¦ 0.46 226.¦ 2:04.56 243.¦ 1:21.59 288.¦ 1:18.06 297.¦
275. Schlegel Jörg 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:45.03,2 1:31.37,4 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1075. ¦ 0.51 299.¦ 2:06.57 280.¦ 1:21.31 284.¦ 1:16.33 273.¦
276. Hanuschik Detlef 1968 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:45.17,6 1:31.51,8 (5162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1078. ¦ 0.54 333.¦ 2:07.02 281.¦ 1:20.18 269.¦ 1:17.56 293.¦
277. Keller Dietmar 1959 Deißlingen RV 09 Deißlingen e.V. 4:46.21,8 1:32.56,0 (5023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1085. ¦ 0.39 106.¦ 2:06.50 276.¦ 1:22.05 290.¦ 1:17.26 286.¦
278. Göppel Gerhard 1965 Gersthofen CSC Batzenhofen 4:46.27,7 1:33.01,9 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1086. ¦ 0.51 306.¦ 2:05.17 250.¦ 1:20.21 270.¦ 1:20.49 336.¦
279. Grunert Steffen 1964 Oberndorf SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:46.29,7 1:33.03,9 (5291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1087. ¦ 0.54 341.¦ 2:06.14 264.¦ 1:21.25 282.¦ 1:18.49 308.¦
280. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Team Palestro Stuttgart 4:46.54,1 1:33.28,3 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1090. ¦ 0.40 122.¦ 2:09.25 299.¦ 1:22.44 296.¦ 1:14.44 246.¦
281. Werner Michael 1964 Lingenfeld RV05 Lingenfeld 4:47.03,0 1:33.37,2 (5140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1092. ¦ 0.52 320.¦ 2:06.42 274.¦ 1:20.38 272.¦ 1:19.41 317.¦
282. Bielewski Robert 1959 Neunkirchen Team No Power Siegerland 4:47.07,3 1:33.41,5 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1093. ¦ 0.43 177.¦ 2:09.34 302.¦ 1:20.16 266.¦ 1:17.16 285.¦
283. Dreher Hans-Peter 1964 Stetten GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:47.41,5 1:34.15,7 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1098. ¦ 1.04 451.¦ 2:10.32 312.¦ 1:22.15 293.¦ 1:14.53 248.¦
284. Vogler Martin 1968 Ravensburg Graf Zahl Ravensburg 4:48.26,1 1:35.00,3 (5174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1106. ¦ 0.54 345.¦ 2:10.05 307.¦ 1:21.48 287.¦ 1:16.32 272.¦
285. Duffner Volkmar 1967 Endingen dubautec racing 4:48.50,0 1:35.24,2 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1113. ¦ 1.09 478.¦ 2:09.51 305.¦ 1:19.12 250.¦ 1:19.45 318.¦
286. Bisinger Rainer 1964 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 4:49.05,9 1:35.40,1 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1118. ¦ 0.46 226.¦ 2:06.53 279.¦ 1:21.29 283.¦ 1:20.42 334.¦
287. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch Team 8 4:49.10,0 1:35.44,2 (6065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1119. ¦ 0.37 70.¦ 2:06.24 268.¦ 1:20.16 267.¦ 1:22.29 357.¦
288. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:49.18,7 1:35.52,9 (5251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1122. ¦ 0.59 400.¦ 2:05.58 260.¦ 1:22.59 300.¦ 1:20.20 329.¦
289. Schaefer Wolfgang 1961 Altrip 4:49.20,8 1:35.55,0 (6164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1125. ¦ 1.01 418.¦ 2:13.35 340.¦ 1:20.38 271.¦ 1:15.06 253.¦
290. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Urobiker 4:49.21,2 1:35.55,4 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1126. ¦ 0.57 373.¦ 2:07.17 282.¦ 1:22.07 292.¦ 1:19.56 320.¦
291. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:49.51,2 1:36.25,4 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1133. ¦ 0.59 403.¦ 2:10.54 317.¦ 1:25.09 326.¦ 1:13.47 238.¦
292. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:50.31,6 1:37.05,8 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1144. ¦ 0.58 389.¦ 2:11.13 319.¦ 1:21.17 280.¦ 1:18.00 295.¦
293. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:50.37,6 1:37.11,8 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1145. ¦ 0.50 287.¦ 2:10.27 311.¦ 1:21.17 279.¦ 1:18.52 311.¦
294. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:51.15,0 1:37.49,2 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1159. ¦ 0.41 130.¦ 2:08.20 290.¦ 1:22.56 299.¦ 1:19.58 321.¦
295. Unger Thomas 1963 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:51.39,9 1:38.14,1 (6101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1161. ¦ 0.42 158.¦ 2:08.36 292.¦ 1:22.06 291.¦ 1:20.56 337.¦
296. Seifried Joachim 1966 Albstadt BBQ Racing Team 4:51.57,6 1:38.31,8 (5172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1164. ¦ 0.51 303.¦ 2:07.42 286.¦ 1:29.34 380.¦ 1:14.40 245.¦
297. Leibold Werner 1961 Albstadt RS racing link+korn 4:52.15,7 1:38.49,9 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1169. ¦ 1.05 460.¦ 2:12.38 334.¦ 1:21.24 281.¦ 1:18.12 299.¦
298. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:52.17,3 1:38.51,5 (3233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1170. ¦ 0.46 223.¦ 2:10.55 318.¦ 1:23.21 305.¦ 1:18.00 294.¦
299. Pietsch Walther 1966 Schlaitdorf Germania Schlaitdorf 4:52.19,0 1:38.53,2 (6148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1172. ¦ 0.54 339.¦ 2:08.45 294.¦ 1:25.56 340.¦ 1:17.37 289.¦
300. Pfeiffer Michael 1967 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:53.12,5 1:39.46,7 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1178. ¦ 0.29 9.¦ 2:10.18 309.¦ 1:24.31 319.¦ 1:18.23 300.¦
301. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz JN RACING TEAM 4:53.21,4 1:39.55,6 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1180. ¦ 0.54 342.¦ 2:13.59 346.¦ 1:22.53 298.¦ 1:16.28 270.¦
302. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weißenhorn e.V. 4:53.24,6 1:39.58,8 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1182. ¦ 9.14 522.¦ 2:20.16 410.¦ 1:17.53 231.¦ 1:15.14 256.¦
303. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:53.27,0 1:40.01,2 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1183. ¦ 9.30 523.¦ 2:20.35 414.¦ 1:17.35 227.¦ 1:15.16 257.¦
304. Knobel Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:53.28,3 1:40.02,5 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1184. ¦ 1.04 452.¦ 2:12.59 337.¦ 1:23.12 302.¦ 1:17.16 284.¦
305. Quellmalz Bernd 1967 Bremen TEAM AAT 4:53.58,7 1:40.32,9 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1188. ¦ 0.51 309.¦ 2:06.51 278.¦ 1:25.14 329.¦ 1:21.53 348.¦
306. Hauser Manfred 1960 Albstadt R.S. racing link + korn 4:54.03,1 1:40.37,3 (3063) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1189. ¦ 0.55 355.¦ 2:08.51 295.¦ 1:23.50 310.¦ 1:21.21 344.¦
307. Fellmann Martin 1968 CH-Oberdorf NW 1291 4:54.28,1 1:41.02,3 (7280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1193. ¦ 0.55 351.¦ 2:12.00 326.¦ 1:20.09 263.¦ 1:22.17 355.¦
308. Jedlicka Werner 1968 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 4:55.01,0 1:41.35,2 (3265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1197. ¦ 1.05 456.¦ 2:15.17 362.¦ 1:20.57 274.¦ 1:18.46 307.¦
309. Lang Jürgen 1965 A-Balingen-Engstlatt EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:55.14,3 1:41.48,5 (3041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1200. ¦ 0.43 180.¦ 2:08.28 291.¦ 1:24.02 313.¦ 1:22.43 360.¦
310. Vincon Rainer 1962 Ludwigsburg 4:55.15,7 1:41.49,9 (7339) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1201. ¦ 0.50 292.¦ 2:15.49 367.¦ 1:20.17 268.¦ 1:19.09 312.¦
311. Roth Erwin 1968 Winterlingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:55.18,0 1:41.52,2 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1203. ¦ 0.40 109.¦ 2:09.33 301.¦ 1:26.59 352.¦ 1:18.44 305.¦
312. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch Uwe Szargan 4:55.35,2 1:42.09,4 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1209. ¦ 0.45 209.¦ 2:07.30 283.¦ 1:26.44 348.¦ 1:21.19 342.¦
313. Schlecht Michael 1963 Meßstetten RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:56.02,2 1:42.36,4 (3103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1214. ¦ 0.52 316.¦ 2:06.36 272.¦ 1:23.50 311.¦ 1:25.35 392.¦
314. Scharf Dieter 1962 Calw Burghis MTB Team 4:56.12,7 1:42.46,9 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1216. ¦ 0.46 214.¦ 2:12.08 327.¦ 1:25.18 330.¦ 1:18.45 306.¦
315. Oehrle Rainer 1965 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:56.39,1 1:43.13,3 (5118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1221. ¦ 0.52 322.¦ 2:15.13 361.¦ 1:24.23 318.¦ 1:17.02 281.¦
316. Kubo Markus 1968 Gärtringen Team Bergelfen 4:56.39,3 1:43.13,5 (4317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1222. ¦ 0.57 380.¦ 2:11.15 320.¦ 1:24.22 317.¦ 1:21.02 339.¦
317. Hutz Wolfgang 1968 Dunningen 4:56.45,2 1:43.19,4 (6407) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1223. ¦ 0.45 205.¦ 2:09.22 298.¦ 1:23.11 301.¦ 1:24.11 378.¦
318. Rieger Jürgen 1966 Mössingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:56.47,2 1:43.21,4 (3102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1224. ¦ 0.53 329.¦ 2:12.51 336.¦ 1:23.38 307.¦ 1:20.17 326.¦
319. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:56.54,5 1:43.28,7 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1226. ¦ 1.02 439.¦ 2:05.58 260.¦ 1:26.51 349.¦ 1:24.04 376.¦
320. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:57.14,5 1:43.48,7 (5200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1227. ¦ 0.47 241.¦ 2:08.56 296.¦ 1:25.40 336.¦ 1:22.37 358.¦
321. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg hardolino 4:57.15,5 1:43.49,7 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1228. ¦ 0.45 206.¦ 2:13.41 342.¦ 1:23.16 303.¦ 1:20.17 327.¦
322. Allgaier Martin 1967 Friedrichshafen rsv seerose friedrichshafen 4:57.16,4 1:43.50,6 (6270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1229. ¦ 1.00 406.¦ 2:10.50 315.¦ 1:25.37 334.¦ 1:20.48 335.¦
323. Fien Martin 1963 Albstadt HSG Albstadt 4:57.21,7 1:43.55,9 (6032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1230. ¦ 0.56 366.¦ 2:14.29 350.¦ 1:24.03 314.¦ 1:18.49 308.¦
324. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:57.36,1 1:44.10,3 (5287) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1231. ¦ 0.43 175.¦ 2:16.16 372.¦ 1:26.59 353.¦ 1:14.20 243.¦
325. Brenner Frank 1966 Stuttgart Cannstatter Ski-Club 4:57.46,2 1:44.20,4 (6108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1233. ¦ 0.46 223.¦ 2:10.17 308.¦ 1:24.41 321.¦ 1:22.47 362.¦
326. Sieber Andreas 1967 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:57.54,7 1:44.28,9 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1235. ¦ 0.43 174.¦ 2:15.50 368.¦ 1:22.52 297.¦ 1:19.12 314.¦
327. Henle Markus 1967 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 4:57.58,3 1:44.32,5 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1236. ¦ 0.41 142.¦ 2:14.35 352.¦ 1:27.20 357.¦ 1:16.02 264.¦
328. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:58.27,6 1:45.01,8 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1238. ¦ 0.49 263.¦ 2:11.28 322.¦ 1:24.49 324.¦ 1:22.10 353.¦
329. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Putze 4:58.35,3 1:45.09,5 (5193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1239. ¦ 1.05 461.¦ 2:10.24 310.¦ 1:24.09 316.¦ 1:24.01 375.¦
330. Hirsch Georg 1966 Asperg DAH-Team 4:58.52,9 1:45.27,1 (4347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1245. ¦ 0.55 354.¦ 2:07.56 289.¦ 1:23.20 304.¦ 1:27.36 415.¦
331. Schmidt Ulrich 1961 Gomaringen Impuls Biketeam 4:59.00,3 1:45.34,5 (4114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1247. ¦ 0.50 284.¦ 2:13.57 345.¦ 1:27.25 358.¦ 1:17.38 290.¦
332. Österreicher Ingo 1963 Dauchingen for me only 4:59.00,5 1:45.34,7 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1248. ¦ 1.10 483.¦ 2:14.50 355.¦ 1:25.41 337.¦ 1:18.28 302.¦
333. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:59.53,5 1:46.27,7 (4324) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1253. ¦ 0.45 200.¦ 2:06.27 270.¦ 1:33.47 428.¦ 1:19.38 316.¦
334. Frank Achim 1968 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:59.55,8 1:46.30,0 (6096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1254. ¦ 0.45 202.¦ 2:12.20 330.¦ 1:24.09 315.¦ 1:23.26 364.¦
335. Storz Jürgen 1963 Deißlingen Bike Treff RV Deisslingen 5:00.34,0 1:47.08,2 (6154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1263. ¦ 0.57 372.¦ 2:17.07 381.¦ 1:27.42 363.¦ 1:15.43 260.¦
336. Hof Jürgen 1960 Markgröningen DHA-Team 5:00.37,9 1:47.12,1 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1264. ¦ 1.01 425.¦ 2:13.46 344.¦ 1:24.44 322.¦ 1:22.07 352.¦
337. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:00.39,2 1:47.13,4 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1265. ¦ 0.57 382.¦ 2:10.45 314.¦ 1:27.09 356.¦ 1:22.44 361.¦
338. Ipekcioglu Halit 1964 Sulz 5:01.29,5 1:48.03,7 (7293) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1274. ¦ 0.54 346.¦ 2:09.52 306.¦ 1:25.39 335.¦ 1:25.57 394.¦
339. Kiess-Radsch Stefan 1967 Stuttgart Vaihingen 5:01.31,9 1:48.06,1 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1275. ¦ 0.36 60.¦ 2:23.55 443.¦ 1:25.14 328.¦ 1:12.22 221.¦
340. Elsner Werner 1959 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:01.42,5 1:48.16,7 (6031) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1277. ¦ 1.01 418.¦ 2:19.09 398.¦ 1:23.42 309.¦ 1:18.51 310.¦
341. Mevissen Peter 1965 Renningen 5:01.54,6 1:48.28,8 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1281. ¦ 0.54 337.¦ 2:14.13 349.¦ 1:23.41 308.¦ 1:23.59 374.¦
342. Schreiner Oliver 1968 Albstadt Team Alber 5:02.17,8 1:48.52,0 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1286. ¦ 0.53 330.¦ 2:13.45 343.¦ 1:26.11 345.¦ 1:22.20 356.¦
343. Bertsch Holger 1965 Kirchberg 5:02.21,0 1:48.55,2 (7340) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1287. ¦ 1.02 435.¦ 2:14.51 356.¦ 1:25.30 332.¦ 1:21.59 351.¦
344. Henne Stefan 1961 Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim 5:02.21,5 1:48.55,7 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1288. ¦ 1.04 455.¦ 2:14.46 354.¦ 1:26.52 350.¦ 1:20.42 333.¦
345. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 5:02.22,8 1:48.57,0 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1289. ¦ 1.03 442.¦ 2:18.24 395.¦ 1:25.54 339.¦ 1:18.03 296.¦
346. Fimpel Andreas 1967 Albstadt Fun Rider Plus 5:02.48,7 1:49.22,9 (7132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1293. ¦ 0.49 270.¦ 2:16.04 370.¦ 1:24.45 323.¦ 1:21.58 350.¦
347. Kaul Olaf 1963 Sulzbach Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.d 5:03.21,2 1:49.55,4 (7069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1297. ¦ 0.46 218.¦ 2:16.07 371.¦ 1:25.32 333.¦ 1:21.41 347.¦
348. Kloss Harald 1961 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 5:03.21,8 1:49.56,0 (6261) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1298. ¦ 1.01 422.¦ 2:10.53 316.¦ 1:28.49 374.¦ 1:23.39 366.¦
349. Wagner Nino 1967 Sigmaringendorf 5:03.22,3 1:49.56,5 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1299. ¦ 1.11 491.¦ 2:10.44 313.¦ 1:25.56 341.¦ 1:26.41 404.¦
350. Naso Rosario 1959 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:03.28,2 1:50.02,4 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1301. ¦ 0.59 395.¦ 2:13.41 341.¦ 1:29.09 377.¦ 1:20.37 332.¦
351. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:03.39,5 1:50.13,7 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1302. ¦ 0.51 294.¦ 2:15.47 366.¦ 1:27.33 362.¦ 1:20.18 328.¦
352. Feil Uli 1964 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:04.28,2 1:51.02,4 (6095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1305. ¦ 0.52 316.¦ 2:15.55 369.¦ 1:24.40 320.¦ 1:23.52 370.¦
353. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 5:05.23,0 1:51.57,2 (3050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1309. ¦ 0.55 350.¦ 2:19.39 405.¦ 1:26.12 346.¦ 1:19.31 315.¦
354. Klaiber Peter 1968 Burladingen Klaiber Rad und Fit 5:05.28,3 1:52.02,5 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1310. ¦ 0.58 384.¦ 2:19.29 404.¦ 1:26.05 343.¦ 1:19.53 319.¦
355. Brachmann Tobias 1967 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:05.40,6 1:52.14,8 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1313. ¦ 1.01 426.¦ 2:14.09 348.¦ 1:26.56 351.¦ 1:24.34 382.¦
356. Abt Albin 1964 Jungingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:05.46,0 1:52.20,2 (3128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1315. ¦ 0.55 357.¦ 2:09.44 303.¦ 1:30.54 401.¦ 1:25.07 389.¦
357. Flaig Lothar 1959 Dunningen 5:05.52,4 1:52.26,6 (6292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1316. ¦ 1.07 468.¦ 2:21.56 428.¦ 1:25.19 331.¦ 1:18.37 304.¦
358. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 5:05.59,3 1:52.33,5 (6004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1318. ¦ 0.46 225.¦ 2:21.28 420.¦ 1:26.05 344.¦ 1:18.25 301.¦
359. Gaessler Klaus 1959 Bitz Weisshaupt Logistik 5:06.17,3 1:52.51,5 (3264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1321. ¦ 0.57 374.¦ 2:12.28 332.¦ 1:29.42 382.¦ 1:24.06 377.¦
360. Leisner Alexander 1962 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:06.59,4 1:53.33,6 (6336) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1325. ¦ 0.56 363.¦ 2:16.33 376.¦ 1:28.30 368.¦ 1:21.55 349.¦
361. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 5:07.08,6 1:53.42,8 (6099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1328. ¦ 0.58 384.¦ 2:21.05 416.¦ 1:30.19 389.¦ 1:15.44 261.¦
362. Etter Walter 1959 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:07.22,6 1:53.56,8 (6015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1330. ¦ 0.59 402.¦ 2:16.20 374.¦ 1:27.07 355.¦ 1:23.54 371.¦
363. Philippin Martin 1967 Leonberg LEWA 5:07.35,3 1:54.09,5 (6093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1333. ¦ 0.39 106.¦ 2:14.46 353.¦ 1:28.09 365.¦ 1:24.39 383.¦
364. Haller Robert 1964 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:07.38,0 1:54.12,2 (7291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1334. ¦ 0.49 262.¦ 2:17.29 384.¦ 1:28.28 367.¦ 1:21.40 346.¦
365. Enderle Andreas 1964 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:07.49,5 1:54.23,7 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1340. ¦ 1.06 466.¦ 2:17.40 387.¦ 1:29.09 378.¦ 1:20.59 338.¦
366. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 5:08.00,3 1:54.34,5 (3060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1343. ¦ 1.09 480.¦ 2:16.48 379.¦ 1:29.36 381.¦ 1:21.35 345.¦
367. Sattler Dietmar 1963 Jungingen Weisshaupt Logistik 5:08.12,5 1:54.46,7 (3267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1345. ¦ 1.00 416.¦ 2:12.27 331.¦ 1:30.38 395.¦ 1:25.06 387.¦
368. Rauschelbach Peter 1964 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:09.25,5 1:55.59,7 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1355. ¦ 0.56 364.¦ 2:14.00 347.¦ 1:31.13 405.¦ 1:24.11 379.¦
369. Eissler Holger 1966 Albstadt 5:09.35,9 1:56.10,1 (7020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1356. ¦ 0.48 250.¦ 2:21.40 425.¦ 1:25.13 327.¦ 1:22.41 359.¦
370. Kropf Werner 1960 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:09.43,2 1:56.17,4 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1358. ¦ 1.12 492.¦ 2:21.46 427.¦ 1:27.32 361.¦ 1:20.25 331.¦
371. Götz Helmut 1962 Ostrach 5:10.24,6 1:56.58,8 (7286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1363. ¦ 0.40 119.¦ 2:21.31 422.¦ 1:31.12 404.¦ 1:17.41 291.¦
372. Guhl Beat 1965 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:10.29,8 1:57.04,0 (7060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1364. ¦ 1.27 516.¦ 2:12.32 333.¦ 1:31.09 403.¦ 1:26.48 406.¦
373. Koch Roland 1960 Winterlingen fitness world albstadt 5:11.05,8 1:57.40,0 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1372. ¦ 0.55 351.¦ 2:17.52 389.¦ 1:28.44 371.¦ 1:24.29 381.¦
374. Langer Bernd 1961 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 5:11.16,3 1:57.50,5 (3049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1373. ¦ 0.58 387.¦ 2:12.16 329.¦ 1:32.48 420.¦ 1:26.11 398.¦
375. Vöhringer Roland 1966 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:11.33,1 1:58.07,3 (4217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1374. ¦ 1.34 518.¦ 2:28.36 476.¦ 1:26.00 342.¦ 1:16.56 279.¦
376. Riedlinger Hans-Peter 1960 Balingen Team Alber 5:11.46,9 1:58.21,1 (3174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1378. ¦ 0.49 272.¦ 2:18.05 391.¦ 1:29.54 385.¦ 1:23.47 368.¦
377. Lamparter Thomas 1967 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:12.34,8 1:59.09,0 (6394) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1385. ¦ 0.49 268.¦ 2:16.25 375.¦ 1:31.42 409.¦ 1:24.27 380.¦
378. Schwer Heinrich 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:13.12,4 1:59.46,6 (6014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1389. ¦ 1.00 405.¦ 2:24.10 444.¦ 1:28.49 373.¦ 1:20.12 325.¦
379. Auer Juergen 1966 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:13.24,0 1:59.58,2 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1392. ¦ 0.51 294.¦ 2:18.17 392.¦ 1:30.26 392.¦ 1:24.40 384.¦
380. Sandhofe Jörg 1967 Rastatt Brasilmao 5:13.28,7 2:00.02,9 (6316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1394. ¦ 0.48 247.¦ 2:22.50 435.¦ 1:26.39 347.¦ 1:23.58 373.¦
381. Neubrand Hubert 1967 Laupheim Einzelfahrer 5:13.30,4 2:00.04,6 (6322) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1395. ¦ 0.52 322.¦ 2:19.26 401.¦ 1:28.04 364.¦ 1:25.59 396.¦
382. Biedermann Thomas 1966 Singen 5:14.08,0 2:00.42,2 (6303) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1405. ¦ 0.53 331.¦ 2:21.07 417.¦ 1:28.18 366.¦ 1:24.42 385.¦
383. Maus Markus 1962 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:14.18,5 2:00.52,7 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1406. ¦ 0.57 382.¦ 2:24.11 445.¦ 1:28.49 372.¦ 1:21.18 341.¦
384. Stöbe Dieter 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:14.18,7 2:00.52,9 (6105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1407. ¦ 0.59 395.¦ 2:24.13 447.¦ 1:28.50 375.¦ 1:21.14 340.¦
385. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:14.20,9 2:00.55,1 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1408. ¦ 1.01 418.¦ 2:22.59 437.¦ 1:27.30 359.¦ 1:23.50 369.¦
386. Drost Thomas 1965 Albstadt viZaar24 5:14.40,1 2:01.14,3 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1410. ¦ 0.54 337.¦ 2:17.38 386.¦ 1:30.03 387.¦ 1:26.59 408.¦
387. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:14.54,9 2:01.29,1 (3140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1412. ¦ 1.07 470.¦ 2:17.47 388.¦ 1:29.04 376.¦ 1:28.03 417.¦
388. Egger Juergen 1966 Bitz SCHAEFER TEAM 5:14.56,7 2:01.30,9 (6296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1413. ¦ 0.56 360.¦ 2:15.03 358.¦ 1:30.20 390.¦ 1:29.32 424.¦
389. Rasper Marco 1966 Frankfurt EFSC Frankfurt 5:15.12,2 2:01.46,4 (5212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1415. ¦ 1.06 466.¦ 2:17.29 382.¦ 1:27.31 360.¦ 1:30.11 429.¦
390. Kopf Volker 1968 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:15.13,8 2:01.48,0 (6279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1416. ¦ 0.36 66.¦ 2:20.30 412.¦ 1:38.19 458.¦ 1:16.24 268.¦
391. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen Michas Radladen Hirrlingen 5:15.21,4 2:01.55,6 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1418. ¦ 0.52 315.¦ 2:04.57 244.¦ 1:29.26 379.¦ 1:40.57 495.¦
392. Waltner Peter 1968 Tübingen Willy Mayer Häuser fürs Leben 5:15.36,0 2:02.10,2 (5250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1420. ¦ 0.43 180.¦ 2:23.37 440.¦ 1:28.33 369.¦ 1:23.25 363.¦
393. Wissmann Bernd 1965 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra /Skiverein Meßste 5:15.46,4 2:02.20,6 (7043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1421. ¦ 0.43 171.¦ 2:21.58 429.¦ 1:31.37 408.¦ 1:22.10 354.¦
394. Kirschenbauer Siggi 1959 Niedereschach KSA Race 5:16.06,1 2:02.40,3 (5265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1424. ¦ 0.40 114.¦ 2:11.37 323.¦ 1:36.58 450.¦ 1:27.30 412.¦
395. Stall Joachim 1960 Reutlingen tsg reutlingen 5:16.49,0 2:03.23,2 (5343) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1429. ¦ 0.59 391.¦ 2:34.17 492.¦ 1:25.45 338.¦ 1:16.46 276.¦
396. Rösler Heinz 1964 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 5:16.56,2 2:03.30,4 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1433. ¦ 0.56 369.¦ 2:14.30 351.¦ 1:35.20 442.¦ 1:27.05 409.¦
397. Scheu Andreas 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:16.58,0 2:03.32,2 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1435. ¦ 0.52 311.¦ 2:19.29 403.¦ 1:29.55 386.¦ 1:27.33 413.¦
398. Puder Thomas 1968 Albstadt Schwaben Express 5:17.21,4 2:03.55,6 (6374) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1441. ¦ 1.10 485.¦ 2:15.28 364.¦ 1:32.11 415.¦ 1:29.41 425.¦
399. Jetter Reinhard 1967 Albstadt JN Rating Team 5:17.37,2 2:04.11,4 (6059) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1444. ¦ 1.05 456.¦ 2:22.20 431.¦ 1:29.46 384.¦ 1:25.30 391.¦
400. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:18.28,9 2:05.03,1 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1452. ¦ 1.00 412.¦ 2:13.31 339.¦ 1:36.03 448.¦ 1:28.54 421.¦
401. Eitel Oliver 1961 Leingarten TEAM AAT 5:18.35,8 2:05.10,0 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1453. ¦ 0.53 326.¦ 2:20.04 408.¦ 1:31.55 412.¦ 1:26.36 401.¦
402. Reimann Erhard 1959 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 5:18.37,4 2:05.11,6 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1454. ¦ 1.00 412.¦ 2:20.18 411.¦ 1:31.44 411.¦ 1:26.35 400.¦
403. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Bike Zone Albstadt 5:18.39,0 2:05.13,2 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1455. ¦ 1.02 441.¦ 2:17.29 383.¦ 1:33.25 426.¦ 1:27.44 416.¦
404. Hochstrasser Stephan 1962 CH-Beringen VMC-Rheinfall 5:18.42,5 2:05.16,7 (6045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1456. ¦ 0.57 376.¦ 2:15.26 363.¦ 1:38.10 455.¦ 1:25.06 387.¦
405. Gotthardt Bernhard 1961 Günzburg 5:19.05,1 2:05.39,3 (6415) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1460. ¦ 1.25 513.¦ 2:27.31 469.¦ 1:31.25 406.¦ 1:20.07 324.¦
406. Klaszka Johannes 1960 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:19.13,6 2:05.47,8 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1463. ¦ 1.01 428.¦ 2:19.11 399.¦ 1:33.26 427.¦ 1:26.36 401.¦
407. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:19.17,0 2:05.51,2 (5305) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1466. ¦ 1.04 453.¦ 2:19.00 396.¦ 1:34.11 430.¦ 1:26.06 397.¦
408. Pfister Andreas 1961 Haigerloch Metaxianer 5:19.28,2 2:06.02,4 (6339) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1468. ¦ 0.51 305.¦ 2:22.19 430.¦ 1:32.13 416.¦ 1:24.54 386.¦
409. Tresp Volker 1965 Rottenburg Woizaradler 5:19.53,7 2:06.27,9 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1473. ¦ 0.45 208.¦ 2:18.22 394.¦ 1:30.49 400.¦ 1:30.41 434.¦
410. Soerger Theo 1961 Langenau SWU 5:20.00,8 2:06.35,0 (7105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1475. ¦ 0.49 265.¦ 2:21.31 423.¦ 1:30.23 391.¦ 1:28.05 418.¦
411. Schwamborn Georg 1967 Albstadt Team X-Bike 5:20.40,4 2:07.14,6 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1480. ¦ 0.58 386.¦ 2:26.24 463.¦ 1:27.05 354.¦ 1:27.10 410.¦
412. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:20.42,2 2:07.16,4 (3126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1482. ¦ 0.47 243.¦ 2:16.19 373.¦ 1:34.18 432.¦ 1:30.04 428.¦
413. Keppler Peter 1963 Ulm 5:21.08,5 2:07.42,7 (6361) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1487. ¦ 0.46 220.¦ 2:19.12 400.¦ 1:32.31 417.¦ 1:29.24 423.¦
414. Götz Ralf 1966 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:21.15,9 2:07.50,1 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1489. ¦ 0.53 324.¦ 2:23.40 441.¦ 1:31.43 410.¦ 1:25.52 393.¦
415. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:21.46,1 2:08.20,3 (5293) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1493. ¦ 0.59 400.¦ 2:19.52 406.¦ 1:35.00 439.¦ 1:26.53 407.¦
416. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:22.07,6 2:08.41,8 (5255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1495. ¦ 0.50 292.¦ 2:20.58 415.¦ 1:35.10 440.¦ 1:25.59 395.¦
417. Sternkopf Egon 1959 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:22.10,2 2:08.44,4 (6022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1496. ¦ 1.01 428.¦ 2:11.59 325.¦ 1:39.26 468.¦ 1:30.44 436.¦
418. Heit Carsten 1968 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:22.50,5 2:09.24,7 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1501. ¦ 1.00 412.¦ 2:16.47 378.¦ 1:37.46 453.¦ 1:28.15 419.¦
419. Schneider Holger 1966 Bönnigheim EKT 5:23.10,8 2:09.45,0 (6351) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1505. ¦ 0.59 391.¦ 2:30.31 482.¦ 1:32.36 418.¦ 1:20.03 322.¦
420. Seibert Robert 1965 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY 5:23.19,2 2:09.53,4 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1506. ¦ 1.02 438.¦ 2:16.59 380.¦ 1:35.43 445.¦ 1:30.36 433.¦
421. Gebhardt Rainer 1962 Ditzingen SG Stern, Burghis-MTB-Team 5:23.29,6 2:10.03,8 (6260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1507. ¦ 0.49 266.¦ 2:17.58 390.¦ 1:34.40 435.¦ 1:30.51 438.¦
422. Beyer Matthias 1959 Böblingen Beyer-Buben 5:23.29,9 2:10.04,1 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1508. ¦ 1.03 448.¦ 2:26.06 460.¦ 1:30.46 399.¦ 1:26.36 403.¦
423. Wittenberg Carsten 1967 Heilbronn 5:23.38,5 2:10.12,7 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1509. ¦ 0.57 376.¦ 2:30.12 481.¦ 1:29.45 383.¦ 1:23.40 367.¦
424. Neher Lothar 1968 Meßstetten Team Fielmann 5:23.39,6 2:10.13,8 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1510. ¦ 0.55 349.¦ 2:19.29 402.¦ 1:32.53 422.¦ 1:31.16 442.¦
425. Beestermöller Jürgen 1962 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.12,8 2:10.47,0 (5015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1515. ¦ 0.50 280.¦ 2:22.48 434.¦ 1:30.08 388.¦ 1:31.16 441.¦
426. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart 5:24.29,4 2:11.03,6 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1517. ¦ 0.47 239.¦ 2:22.38 433.¦ 1:34.16 431.¦ 1:27.34 414.¦
427. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen TEAM AAT 5:24.30,1 2:11.04,3 (6081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1518. ¦ 0.57 375.¦ 2:13.20 338.¦ 1:38.11 456.¦ 1:32.57 451.¦
428. Schwalbe Achim 1962 Tübingen Willy mayer Häuser fürs Leben 5:25.12,1 2:11.46,3 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1521. ¦ 1.02 436.¦ 2:32.39 489.¦ 1:28.34 370.¦ 1:23.58 372.¦
429. Braun Hans-Peter 1959 Sulz Never ever give up 5:25.15,7 2:11.49,9 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1523. ¦ 0.53 331.¦ 2:25.15 451.¦ 1:32.47 419.¦ 1:27.13 411.¦
429. Knittel Roland 1962 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 5:25.15,7 2:11.49,9 (6037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1523. ¦ 1.03 442.¦ 2:22.23 432.¦ 1:31.59 414.¦ 1:30.52 439.¦
431. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 5:25.25,0 2:11.59,2 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1525. ¦ 1.00 404.¦ 2:16.42 377.¦ 1:38.17 457.¦ 1:30.24 432.¦
432. Föll Thomas 1965 Knittlingen RSC Bretten 5:25.47,3 2:12.21,5 (7022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1527. ¦ 0.50 287.¦ 2:25.54 458.¦ 1:30.31 394.¦ 1:29.22 422.¦
433. Kartarius Klaus 1965 München 5:26.45,6 2:13.19,8 (7296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1528. ¦ 1.08 473.¦ 2:24.12 446.¦ 1:30.45 398.¦ 1:31.47 445.¦
434. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA 5:26.49,6 2:13.23,8 (6365) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1530. ¦ 1.03 445.¦ 2:20.06 409.¦ 1:35.56 446.¦ 1:30.47 437.¦
435. Berndt Rüdiger 1959 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:27.32,5 2:14.06,7 (7052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1537. ¦ 0.42 151.¦ 2:21.12 419.¦ 1:35.36 443.¦ 1:30.43 435.¦
436. Klinger Rene 1966 Albstadt X-Bike 5:27.47,5 2:14.21,7 (6355) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1541. ¦ 1.00 407.¦ 2:19.56 407.¦ 1:34.41 436.¦ 1:33.09 452.¦
437. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:27.59,1 2:14.33,3 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1544. ¦ 1.13 497.¦ 2:23.12 438.¦ 1:31.59 413.¦ 1:32.47 450.¦
438. Plottki Bernhard 1959 Dortmund LT Dortmund Wischlingen 5:28.41,5 2:15.15,7 (7146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1552. ¦ 0.48 251.¦ 2:18.18 393.¦ 1:34.47 438.¦ 1:35.34 469.¦
439. Terton Heiner 1964 Mössingen 5:29.08,4 2:15.42,6 (7084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1557. ¦ 1.01 422.¦ 2:27.07 468.¦ 1:30.39 396.¦ 1:31.21 443.¦
440. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:29.14,0 2:15.48,2 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1558. ¦ 1.02 432.¦ 2:26.00 459.¦ 1:32.58 424.¦ 1:30.15 430.¦
441. Rauscher Roland 1961 Hohenstein SSV Meidelstetten 5:30.03,8 2:16.38,0 (7239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1564. ¦ 1.06 465.¦ 2:32.10 488.¦ 1:31.30 407.¦ 1:26.23 399.¦
442. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:30.14,6 2:16.48,8 (6390) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1565. ¦ 0.56 365.¦ 2:23.36 439.¦ 1:31.06 402.¦ 1:35.31 467.¦
443. Palesch Anton 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:32.02,1 2:18.36,3 (7311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1570. ¦ 0.59 397.¦ 2:25.09 448.¦ 1:34.46 437.¦ 1:32.07 447.¦
444. Dreher Ottmar 1968 Stetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:32.34,2 2:19.08,4 (7276) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1572. ¦ 0.54 344.¦ 2:21.43 426.¦ 1:42.12 481.¦ 1:28.38 420.¦
445. Schmid Wolfgang 1964 München th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:32.53,7 2:19.27,9 (7320) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1575. ¦ 0.53 325.¦ 2:26.23 462.¦ 1:34.35 434.¦ 1:31.54 446.¦
446. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach MTB Raketen Stuttgart 5:33.04,3 2:19.38,5 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1577. ¦ 0.49 277.¦ 2:27.53 470.¦ 1:35.19 441.¦ 1:29.51 426.¦
447. Maser Gert 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:33.06,1 2:19.40,3 (7251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1579. ¦ 1.07 468.¦ 2:34.40 494.¦ 1:32.58 424.¦ 1:25.27 390.¦
448. Hoermann Stephan 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:33.57,4 2:20.31,6 (7063) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1581. ¦ 1.06 463.¦ 2:26.38 464.¦ 1:35.39 444.¦ 1:31.38 444.¦
449. Falke Axel 1967 Renningen BaCo 5:34.04,5 2:20.38,7 (6041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1585. ¦ 1.02 434.¦ 2:14.55 357.¦ 1:32.49 421.¦ 1:46.19 509.¦
450. Koch Achim 1968 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:34.54,1 2:21.28,3 (5047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1589. ¦ 1.00 411.¦ 2:15.09 359.¦ 1:45.23 500.¦ 1:34.21 461.¦
451. Morciszek Markus 1963 Pfullingen Schreinerei Koch 5:34.56,1 2:21.30,3 (7150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1591. ¦ 1.00 408.¦ 2:15.12 360.¦ 1:45.27 501.¦ 1:34.15 459.¦
452. Stoll Vincent 1966 F-Hartmannswiller 5:35.35,1 2:22.09,3 (7126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1593. ¦ 1.01 424.¦ 2:21.29 421.¦ 1:30.40 397.¦ 1:43.24 503.¦
453. Ricci Claudio 1966 F-Rammersmatt 5:35.36,9 2:22.11,1 (7125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1594. ¦ 1.10 483.¦ 2:21.39 424.¦ 1:30.30 393.¦ 1:43.26 504.¦
454. Czeppel Thomas 1967 Sindelfingen MTB & Friends 5:35.47,9 2:22.22,1 (7048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1596. ¦ 0.43 168.¦ 2:25.21 453.¦ 1:37.02 451.¦ 1:33.24 454.¦
455. Mailänder Wolfgang 1960 Oberriexingen 5:35.50,8 2:22.25,0 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1597. ¦ 1.20 509.¦ 2:26.46 465.¦ 1:38.47 461.¦ 1:30.17 431.¦
456. Breuling Ralf 1967 Ravensburg Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 5:36.25,4 2:22.59,6 (7027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1600. ¦ 1.00 408.¦ 2:22.55 436.¦ 1:42.25 483.¦ 1:31.04 440.¦
457. Stegmann Jürgen 1961 Villingen-Schwenningen IDEAL Health 5:37.47,5 2:24.21,7 (7106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1607. ¦ 0.54 346.¦ 2:26.48 466.¦ 1:36.45 449.¦ 1:34.13 458.¦
458. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:39.40,5 2:26.14,7 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1614. ¦ 1.03 448.¦ 2:25.09 449.¦ 1:33.56 429.¦ 1:40.34 493.¦
459. Kauschalek Jochen 1965 Metzingen TSV Glems 5:40.35,9 2:27.10,1 (7341) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1616. ¦ 1.11 488.¦ 2:32.06 487.¦ 1:41.47 478.¦ 1:26.41 405.¦
460. Ammann Bernd 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:41.15,4 2:27.49,6 (3213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1620. ¦ 1.17 505.¦ 2:25.23 454.¦ 1:39.07 464.¦ 1:36.44 474.¦
461. Schellinger Harald 1966 Schwenningen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:41.37,5 2:28.11,7 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1622. ¦ 0.56 360.¦ 2:28.36 474.¦ 1:38.53 462.¦ 1:34.08 456.¦
462. Kimmich Uwe 1966 Bodelshausen www.ki-rad.de 5:41.37,6 2:28.11,8 (6283) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1623. ¦ 0.54 339.¦ 2:25.20 452.¦ 1:40.34 475.¦ 1:35.43 471.¦
463. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:41.49,4 2:28.23,6 (6371) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1626. ¦ 1.04 454.¦ 2:28.29 473.¦ 1:40.06 471.¦ 1:33.13 453.¦
464. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:41.53,1 2:28.27,3 (6388) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1627. ¦ 1.02 436.¦ 2:25.10 450.¦ 1:37.33 452.¦ 1:39.09 486.¦
465. Dopatka Uli 1961 Notzingen Ski & Fun Notzingen 5:42.22,9 2:28.57,1 (7134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1630. ¦ 1.12 495.¦ 2:28.23 472.¦ 1:39.08 465.¦ 1:34.50 464.¦
466. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus BIKE-Team 5:43.03,4 2:29.37,6 (5302) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1631. ¦ 1.37 520.¦ 2:28.36 475.¦ 1:32.57 423.¦ 1:41.29 499.¦
467. Fünffinger Matthias 1968 Aschaffenburg 5:43.09,1 2:29.43,3 (7009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1632. ¦ 0.46 211.¦ 2:26.13 461.¦ 1:40.44 477.¦ 1:36.11 473.¦
468. Steinhart Franz 1959 Gammertingen Fahrradfreunde Gammertingen 5:43.09,9 2:29.44,1 (6165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1633. ¦ 1.26 514.¦ 2:25.44 456.¦ 1:40.13 473.¦ 1:37.12 476.¦
469. König Bernd 1965 Waldenbuch 5:44.46,0 2:31.20,2 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1639. ¦ 1.03 448.¦ 2:30.34 483.¦ 1:40.00 470.¦ 1:34.11 457.¦
470. Kameter Christian 1965 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrun th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:44.57,5 2:31.31,7 (7295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1641. ¦ 1.05 461.¦ 2:33.14 490.¦ 1:36.01 447.¦ 1:35.41 470.¦
471. Stäbler Michael 1968 Denkendorf 5:45.49,3 2:32.23,5 (7177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1645. ¦ 0.32 27.¦ 2:12.45 335.¦ 1:34.25 433.¦ 1:58.38 513.¦
472. Temel Suat 1963 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 5:45.53,1 2:32.27,3 (3019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1646. ¦ 1.08 475.¦ 2:25.44 455.¦ 1:44.35 495.¦ 1:35.33 468.¦
473. Schick Jürgen 1966 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:45.54,6 2:32.28,8 (6312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1647. ¦ 1.09 482.¦ 2:17.30 385.¦ 1:48.09 508.¦ 1:40.13 490.¦
474. Lemke Günter 1959 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:46.30,5 2:33.04,7 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1651. ¦ 1.02 430.¦ 2:26.52 467.¦ 1:44.47 496.¦ 1:34.50 463.¦
475. Dörner Klaus 1968 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:46.35,2 2:33.09,4 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1653. ¦ 0.45 203.¦ 2:25.52 457.¦ 1:42.02 480.¦ 1:38.40 481.¦
476. Lüttich Peter 1959 Meßstetten TTeam m a b i t z 5:46.52,6 2:33.26,8 (6131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1654. ¦ 0.40 126.¦ 2:52.19 519.¦ 1:38.07 454.¦ 1:16.25 269.¦
477. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA 5:47.21,8 2:33.56,0 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1658. ¦ 0.59 394.¦ 2:33.56 491.¦ 1:43.27 488.¦ 1:29.57 427.¦
478. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:47.56,3 2:34.30,5 (6378) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1660. ¦ 1.15 503.¦ 2:29.18 479.¦ 1:38.42 460.¦ 1:39.55 489.¦
479. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 5:48.27,5 2:35.01,7 (7155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1661. ¦ 1.05 458.¦ 2:30.08 480.¦ 1:44.00 491.¦ 1:34.17 460.¦
480. Ramsteiner Anton 1960 Stuttgart Birkach 5:48.42,8 2:35.17,0 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1665. ¦ 1.10 486.¦ 2:27.55 471.¦ 1:39.40 469.¦ 1:41.07 497.¦
481. Fäller Armin 1962 Albstadt 5:49.29,3 2:36.03,5 (7343) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1667. ¦ 1.12 494.¦ 2:34.45 496.¦ 1:42.32 484.¦ 1:32.11 448.¦
482. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Hier könnte Ihre Werbung stehe 5:50.31,0 2:37.05,2 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1671. ¦ 1.08 477.¦ 2:31.40 484.¦ 1:40.30 474.¦ 1:38.19 480.¦
483. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:51.18,5 2:37.52,7 (6381) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1678. ¦ 1.11 488.¦ 2:29.07 477.¦ 1:40.36 476.¦ 1:41.35 500.¦
484. Schmid Uwe 1968 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:51.23,0 2:37.57,2 (7174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1679. ¦ 1.00 408.¦ 2:32.03 486.¦ 1:40.10 472.¦ 1:39.08 485.¦
485. Srdinko Rolf 1962 Lauterbach 5:54.07,8 2:40.42,0 (7324) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1687. ¦ 1.08 472.¦ 2:36.54 502.¦ 1:43.33 489.¦ 1:33.39 455.¦
486. Bitzer Norbert 1959 Albstadt Mabitz 5:54.13,7 2:40.47,9 (7184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1688. ¦ 1.03 446.¦ 2:36.12 500.¦ 1:39.17 467.¦ 1:38.44 482.¦
487. Allgaier Jörg 1966 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:54.38,1 2:41.12,3 (6242) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1689. ¦ 1.05 459.¦ 2:40.10 508.¦ 1:39.10 466.¦ 1:35.17 466.¦
488. Schmidt Günther 1967 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:55.05,5 2:41.39,7 (7196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1690. ¦ 1.12 496.¦ 2:34.43 495.¦ 1:39.04 463.¦ 1:41.17 498.¦
489. Moosmann Michael 1963 Rottweil Team SACS 5:55.35,6 2:42.09,8 (7034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1691. ¦ 0.48 256.¦ 2:44.53 516.¦ 1:38.27 459.¦ 1:32.15 449.¦
490. Löffler Martin 1959 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:56.32,9 2:43.07,1 (7148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1695. ¦ 1.09 480.¦ 2:31.57 485.¦ 1:44.49 497.¦ 1:39.45 488.¦
491. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:57.28,2 2:44.02,4 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1697. ¦ 1.12 493.¦ 2:34.27 493.¦ 1:45.00 498.¦ 1:38.00 479.¦
492. Pfister Thomas 1965 Albstadt Kern und Sohn 5:57.55,7 2:44.29,9 (7077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1700. ¦ 1.14 502.¦ 2:40.27 509.¦ 1:42.38 485.¦ 1:34.49 462.¦
493. Leuschner Rainer 1962 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:59.27,3 2:46.01,5 (7135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1706. ¦ 1.13 498.¦ 2:41.12 511.¦ 1:43.20 487.¦ 1:34.54 465.¦
494. Biesen Claus 1965 Weingarten LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 5:59.44,0 2:46.18,2 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1707. ¦ 1.16 504.¦ 2:38.00 503.¦ 1:44.22 494.¦ 1:37.21 478.¦
495. Vöhringer Thomas 1960 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 6:01.24,6 2:47.58,8 (7003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1709. ¦ 1.17 506.¦ 2:29.10 478.¦ 1:42.24 482.¦ 1:49.50 512.¦
496. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 6:01.40,3 2:48.14,5 (6012) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1710. ¦ 0.58 388.¦ 2:15.34 365.¦ 2:06.24 515.¦ 1:39.41 487.¦
497. Narr Armin 1962 Bisingen RADON-EBE-Racing Team 6:03.11,5 2:49.45,7 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1715. ¦ 0.53 326.¦ 2:43.05 514.¦ 1:43.17 486.¦ 1:36.47 475.¦
498. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 6:03.32,5 2:50.06,7 (7225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1717. ¦ 1.19 508.¦ 2:35.51 499.¦ 1:48.53 509.¦ 1:38.47 483.¦
499. Killinger Jürgen 1968 Brunnthal th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 6:04.29,5 2:51.03,7 (7298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1720. ¦ 0.55 355.¦ 2:38.27 504.¦ 1:45.31 502.¦ 1:40.30 492.¦
500. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen VW Autohaus Karsch 6:05.30,5 2:52.04,7 (6084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1722. ¦ 0.57 376.¦ 2:23.52 442.¦ 1:42.00 479.¦ 1:59.38 514.¦
501. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 6:05.53,6 2:52.27,8 (7118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1724. ¦ 1.20 511.¦ 2:38.36 506.¦ 1:43.56 490.¦ 1:43.20 502.¦
502. Popp Rainer 1960 Sachsenheim 6:06.51,0 2:53.25,2 (6349) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1725. ¦ 1.14 499.¦ 2:38.29 505.¦ 1:49.16 510.¦ 1:39.05 484.¦
503. Lutz Peter 1959 Heiningen Tour de Ländle 6:07.07,7 2:53.41,9 (6210) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1727. ¦ 1.11 488.¦ 2:35.03 497.¦ 1:46.28 506.¦ 1:45.35 507.¦
504. Kraut Rainer 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen 6:08.10,9 2:54.45,1 (6264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1728. ¦ 1.09 479.¦ 2:35.22 498.¦ 1:46.08 505.¦ 1:46.39 511.¦
505. Böck Peter 1965 Beuren 6:09.12,4 2:55.46,6 (7226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1731. ¦ 1.14 500.¦ 2:42.12 513.¦ 1:46.04 504.¦ 1:40.55 494.¦
506. Kuklok Bernhard 1963 Aßling th-med 6:09.41,0 2:56.15,2 (7191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1732. ¦ 1.19 507.¦ 2:36.52 501.¦ 1:47.03 507.¦ 1:45.44 508.¦
507. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 6:14.21,2 3:00.55,4 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1735. ¦ 1.11 487.¦ 2:48.00 517.¦ 1:45.18 499.¦ 1:41.02 496.¦
508. Lorenz Hans 1965 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 6:15.29,8 3:02.04,0 (6117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1737. ¦ 1.27 515.¦ 2:50.56 518.¦ 1:44.03 492.¦ 1:40.30 491.¦
509. Rupp Thomas 1959 Reutlingen 6:16.12,1 3:02.46,3 (7317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1739. ¦ 1.02 432.¦ 2:41.10 510.¦ 1:49.36 511.¦ 1:45.25 506.¦
510. Schweizer Peter 1963 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 6:18.08,1 3:04.42,3 (7171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1741. ¦ 1.29 517.¦ 2:56.39 521.¦ 1:45.37 503.¦ 1:35.51 472.¦
511. Müller Reinhard 1964 Eningen ElringKlinger 6:18.08,8 3:04.43,0 (6389) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1742. ¦ 1.41 521.¦ 2:56.42 522.¦ 1:44.10 493.¦ 1:37.16 477.¦
512. Heckendorf Thomas 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 6:21.03,2 3:07.37,4 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1745. ¦ 1.06 463.¦ 2:44.04 515.¦ 1:52.20 512.¦ 1:44.37 505.¦
513. Seifer Andreas 1963 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 6:28.21,8 3:14.56,0 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1752. ¦ 0.56 368.¦ 2:21.11 418.¦ 2:20.46 516.¦ 1:46.23 510.¦
514. Hellwig Dieter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 6:37.59,2 3:24.33,4 (3202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1753. ¦ 1.07 470.¦ 2:53.16 520.¦ 2:01.22 514.¦ 1:43.20 501.¦
515. Roller Frank 1963 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:32.58,8 Laufen (5197) Foto M-Hall 1760. ¦ 0.51 306.¦ 2:09.32 300.¦ 1:23.26 306.¦ ---- ----¦
516. Tanfal Peter 1965 Albstadt TEAM MABITZ 4:32.00,9 Laufen (7325) Foto M-Hall 1763. ¦ 1.35 519.¦ 2:39.07 507.¦ 1:52.53 513.¦ ---- ----¦
517. Walpert Thomas 1966 A-Stockach EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 2:00.20,5 Sprungschan (3046) Foto M-Hall 1778. ¦ 1.03 442.¦ 2:00.20 200.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
518. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 2:05.12,8 Sprungschan (5064) Foto M-Hall 1779. ¦ 1.14 501.¦ 2:05.12 248.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
519. Duric Dusan 1966 Albstadt EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 2:05.56,4 Sprungschan (4374) Foto M-Hall 1780. ¦ 0.40 126.¦ 2:05.56 259.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
520. Gurski Bernd 1965 Albstadt GEKO racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:19.01,1 Sprungschan (6323) Foto M-Hall 1785. ¦ 1.00 417.¦ 2:19.01 397.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
521. Kaltenbach Reinhard 1963 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 2:20.33,6 Sprungschan (6127) Foto M-Hall 1787. ¦ 0.49 277.¦ 2:20.33 413.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
522. Maier Michael 1964 Renningen BACO 2:42.10,4 Sprungschan (7101) Foto M-Hall 1794. ¦ 1.20 510.¦ 2:42.10 512.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
523. Keiluweit Ralf 1960 Hattingen IBC DIMB RacingTeam 3:02.13,2 Sprungschan (7002) Foto M-Hall 1803. ¦ 1.22 512.¦ 3:02.13 523.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
524. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen Fahrradtechnik Kimmich ki-rad. 1:46.14,3 Sprungschan (5223) Foto M-Hall 1804. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (2150) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH ----- ----- (2230) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz ----- ----- (2253) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank ----- ----- (2318) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (3235) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Stnr 3308 ???? Deutschland ----- ----- (3308) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Inkoferer Peter 1968 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team ----- ----- (4342) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Bestle Robert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen ----- ----- (5157) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Vorholt Thomas 1965 Soest RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER ----- ----- (6129) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Göbel Andreas 1964 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck ----- ----- (7123) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Dauphy Patrice 1962 Kempten ----- ----- (7274) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Herre Stefan 1968 Oberkirch TEAMMabitz ----- ----- (7345) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.