DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(13) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 1

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - (13) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 1

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Witt Ben 1985 Kuppenheim TEAM coyyatec & friends 3:10.02,6 ----- (2117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 29. ¦ 0.23 8.¦ 1:28.03 2.¦ 52.38 2.¦ 49.20 1.¦
2. Matthes Robin 1987 Ulm r2-bike.com MTN CRW 3:10.56,7 0.54,1 (2400) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 31. ¦ 0.30 50.¦ 1:28.18 4.¦ 52.30 1.¦ 50.07 3.¦
3. Kugler Kai 1983 Inzigkofen PQ Planquadrat Architekten 3:12.45,7 2.43,1 (2007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 35. ¦ 0.27 23.¦ 1:29.12 5.¦ 53.54 4.¦ 49.38 2.¦
4. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAMIMNAUER.de 3:13.54,0 3.51,4 (2008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 41. ¦ 0.23 8.¦ 1:28.13 3.¦ 53.57 5.¦ 51.43 7.¦
5. Götz Kevin 1984 Waldkirch 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:14.30,0 4.27,4 (2013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 42. ¦ 0.30 53.¦ 1:30.09 8.¦ 53.39 3.¦ 50.41 4.¦
6. Neuweiler Jens 1984 Untereisesheim RS Kraichgau 3:15.13,6 5.11,0 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 45. ¦ 0.24 12.¦ 1:29.37 6.¦ 54.24 7.¦ 51.12 5.¦
7. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:15.56,8 5.54,2 (2054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 49. ¦ 0.28 34.¦ 1:30.02 7.¦ 54.13 6.¦ 51.40 6.¦
8. Böhringer Jochen 1979 Tamm Team Bike Werf 3:19.38,1 9.35,5 (2420) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 61. ¦ 0.36 99.¦ 1:30.20 9.¦ 56.20 9.¦ 52.57 8.¦
9. Salvo Francesco 1984 Baiersbronn 3:21.08,4 11.05,8 (7319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 69. ¦ 0.39 132.¦ 1:16.38 1.¦ 1:02.47 52.¦ 1:01.41 74.¦
10. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:23.33,4 13.30,8 (2029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 81. ¦ 0.28 33.¦ 1:33.19 12.¦ 56.47 12.¦ 53.26 9.¦
11. Holl Stefan 1980 Pfronten Steinmeyer Racing Team 3:24.33,1 14.30,5 (2055) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 86. ¦ 0.23 7.¦ 1:32.51 10.¦ 56.03 8.¦ 55.37 24.¦
12. 1981 Auenwald Witttraining 3:26.26,9 16.24,3 (2001) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 95. ¦ 0.28 31.¦ 1:34.06 14.¦ 57.31 13.¦ 54.48 17.¦
13. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen TEAM AAT 3:26.27,9 16.25,3 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 97. ¦ 0.34 76.¦ 1:33.31 13.¦ 58.32 18.¦ 54.23 13.¦
14. Leicht Simon 1988 Vöhringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:26.37,8 16.35,2 (2032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 101. ¦ 0.29 46.¦ 1:34.19 15.¦ 58.13 15.¦ 54.04 10.¦
15. Hartmann Hannes 1982 Neuffen ALB EPIC 3:28.25,2 18.22,6 (2228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 109. ¦ 0.43 178.¦ 1:37.15 32.¦ 56.37 11.¦ 54.31 15.¦
15. Sczepannek Marc 1982 Rheinau 3:28.25,2 18.22,6 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 109. ¦ 0.30 48.¦ 1:35.58 24.¦ 57.47 14.¦ 54.39 16.¦
17. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silber Pils Bellheim 3:28.56,9 18.54,3 (2071) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 115. ¦ 0.25 19.¦ 1:35.46 21.¦ 58.47 22.¦ 54.23 14.¦
18. Gaillard David 1986 CH-Zwingen DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORT 3:29.28,6 19.26,0 (2113) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 122. ¦ 0.32 68.¦ 1:33.14 11.¦ 56.26 10.¦ 59.48 57.¦
19. Heinemann Matthias 1984 Nusplingen engomo 3:29.29,9 19.27,3 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 124. ¦ 0.29 40.¦ 1:36.39 28.¦ 58.44 19.¦ 54.06 11.¦
20. Jäggle Thomas 1983 Ertingen SV Binzwangen 3:29.33,1 19.30,5 (2135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 125. ¦ 0.34 82.¦ 1:35.08 17.¦ 59.27 26.¦ 54.57 19.¦
21. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:29.40,3 19.37,7 (2081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 126. ¦ 0.29 43.¦ 1:35.33 18.¦ 58.46 20.¦ 55.20 21.¦
22. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen Geko Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:29.41,9 19.39,3 (2031) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 127. ¦ 0.34 80.¦ 1:36.21 25.¦ 58.29 16.¦ 54.51 18.¦
23. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:30.57,8 20.55,2 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 134. ¦ 0.27 27.¦ 1:35.46 22.¦ 59.29 27.¦ 55.41 25.¦
24. Wagner Benjamin 1987 München HERMLE AG schneller Span 3:31.03,4 21.00,8 (2189) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 136. ¦ 0.33 72.¦ 1:36.21 26.¦ 58.32 17.¦ 56.09 30.¦
25. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:31.04,9 21.02,3 (2033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 137. ¦ 0.38 111.¦ 1:35.53 23.¦ 59.47 31.¦ 55.24 23.¦
26. Vollmer Markus 1979 Appenweier MTB Team Oppenau powered by Vo 3:32.24,9 22.22,3 (2119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 148. ¦ 0.30 50.¦ 1:36.44 30.¦ 58.46 21.¦ 56.53 35.¦
27. Sessler Benjamin 1981 Inzigkofen Team Korn Recycling 3:32.37,0 22.34,4 (3242) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 149. ¦ 0.36 95.¦ 1:39.21 44.¦ 58.55 23.¦ 54.19 12.¦
28. Rath Andreas 1981 Ofterdingen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3:32.59,2 22.56,6 (2095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 152. ¦ 0.39 135.¦ 1:37.49 35.¦ 59.02 24.¦ 56.07 29.¦
29. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen Bizerba MTB Pro-Team 3:33.40,3 23.37,7 (2114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 158. ¦ 0.31 63.¦ 1:38.22 39.¦ 59.25 25.¦ 55.52 27.¦
30. Schneeweiss Patrick 1983 Kusterdingen HAICO Wheels / RV Gomaringen 3:34.03,1 24.00,5 (2061) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 159. ¦ 0.34 82.¦ 1:36.26 27.¦ 59.48 33.¦ 57.47 39.¦
31. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:34.25,8 24.23,2 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 162. ¦ 0.40 146.¦ 1:39.28 45.¦ 59.47 31.¦ 55.10 20.¦
32. Göhner Michael 1980 Reutlingen Team m a b i t z 3:34.34,1 24.31,5 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 164. ¦ 0.42 165.¦ 1:34.40 16.¦ 59.35 28.¦ 1:00.18 62.¦
33. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:34.42,5 24.39,9 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 165. ¦ 0.36 97.¦ 1:35.43 19.¦ 59.43 29.¦ 59.15 52.¦
34. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell Witttraining 3:35.05,0 25.02,4 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 169. ¦ 0.39 133.¦ 1:36.40 29.¦ 1:00.11 35.¦ 58.13 42.¦
35. Rapp Dominic 1983 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:35.08,5 25.05,9 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 171. ¦ 0.19 1.¦ 1:38.20 38.¦ 1:00.53 40.¦ 55.54 28.¦
36. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Wallisellen 3:35.24,9 25.22,3 (2202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 173. ¦ 0.29 44.¦ 1:38.33 41.¦ 1:00.09 34.¦ 56.41 34.¦
37. Notz Markus 1980 Dettingen Alpentrödler 3:36.52,2 26.49,6 (2070) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 188. ¦ 0.26 22.¦ 1:37.00 31.¦ 1:00.45 39.¦ 59.06 49.¦
38. Schätzl Tobias 1979 Löffingen Singer Racing Team 3:36.53,3 26.50,7 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 189. ¦ 0.28 34.¦ 1:38.28 40.¦ 1:02.41 51.¦ 55.43 26.¦
39. Gies Alexander 1986 Konstanz 3:37.10,6 27.08,0 (5363) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 191. ¦ 0.24 14.¦ 1:41.08 52.¦ 59.44 30.¦ 56.17 32.¦
40. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf Engomo 3:37.44,8 27.42,2 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 198. ¦ 0.28 32.¦ 1:38.16 37.¦ 1:01.36 45.¦ 57.52 40.¦
41. Neitzel Alexander 1984 Riedlingen XC Crew 3:37.51,4 27.48,8 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 200. ¦ 0.31 58.¦ 1:38.15 36.¦ 1:00.19 36.¦ 59.16 53.¦
42. Wessler Florian 1983 Unnau RADON-EBE-Racing Team 3:38.07,4 28.04,8 (2220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 201. ¦ 0.25 16.¦ 1:35.45 20.¦ 1:01.06 42.¦ 1:01.15 70.¦
43. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:38.11,0 28.08,4 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 204. ¦ 0.41 147.¦ 1:37.24 34.¦ 1:01.12 44.¦ 59.34 56.¦
44. Jones Peter 1988 Deutschland RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:38.30,3 28.27,7 (7294) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 207. ¦ 0.26 21.¦ 1:41.10 53.¦ 1:01.06 43.¦ 56.13 31.¦
45. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:39.48,4 29.45,8 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 210. ¦ 0.40 144.¦ 1:40.04 48.¦ 1:00.32 38.¦ 59.10 50.¦
46. Dehner Klaus 1984 Balingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:39.51,8 29.49,2 (2293) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 211. ¦ 0.37 104.¦ 1:42.41 57.¦ 1:01.47 46.¦ 55.23 22.¦
47. Klett Julian 1988 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:40.14,4 30.11,8 (2149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 217. ¦ 0.37 102.¦ 1:38.34 42.¦ 1:00.23 37.¦ 1:01.16 72.¦
48. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:42.06,0 32.03,4 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 228. ¦ 0.42 165.¦ 1:43.55 64.¦ 1:00.54 41.¦ 57.15 36.¦
49. Rieth Mario 1980 Freigericht LT Freigericht 3:42.09,6 32.07,0 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 229. ¦ 0.31 60.¦ 1:41.24 54.¦ 1:02.12 49.¦ 58.32 44.¦
50. Jansen Sven 1980 Bingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:42.14,3 32.11,7 (2140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 232. ¦ 0.37 108.¦ 1:40.59 51.¦ 1:02.10 48.¦ 59.05 48.¦
51. Pfister Tobias 1983 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:42.47,6 32.45,0 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 237. ¦ 0.38 122.¦ 1:38.46 43.¦ 1:02.51 53.¦ 1:01.09 69.¦
52. Keck Andreas 1985 Hausen a. A. Hausen a.A. 3:42.54,9 32.52,3 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 238. ¦ 0.31 57.¦ 1:44.24 69.¦ 1:01.54 47.¦ 56.36 33.¦
53. Holdenried Michael 1985 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Lauchertal 3:43.04,1 33.01,5 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 241. ¦ 0.27 23.¦ 1:42.29 56.¦ 1:03.01 55.¦ 57.32 37.¦
54. Neudeck Tobias 1988 Albstadt Team Alber 3:43.41,0 33.38,4 (2291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 253. ¦ 0.32 66.¦ 1:41.49 55.¦ 1:03.36 59.¦ 58.14 43.¦
55. Ebelt Roy 1985 Sulzemoos SC Gröbenzell-BiteTheDust 3:44.46,7 34.44,1 (2074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 261. ¦ 0.21 2.¦ 1:40.06 49.¦ 1:03.50 62.¦ 1:00.49 68.¦
56. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:45.12,3 35.09,7 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 266. ¦ 0.31 62.¦ 1:43.02 58.¦ 1:03.07 56.¦ 59.01 47.¦
57. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:45.37,6 35.35,0 (2257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 272. ¦ 0.35 87.¦ 1:40.45 50.¦ 1:03.36 58.¦ 1:01.15 71.¦
58. Sobola Paul 1982 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:46.24,4 36.21,8 (2011) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 276. ¦ 0.23 10.¦ 1:40.01 47.¦ 1:04.13 65.¦ 1:02.09 82.¦
59. Goller Frank 1982 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:46.45,3 36.42,7 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 278. ¦ 0.43 178.¦ 1:44.01 66.¦ 1:02.15 50.¦ 1:00.28 64.¦
60. Schulz Thorben 1980 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 3:46.49,3 36.46,7 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 279. ¦ 0.38 116.¦ 1:45.09 72.¦ 1:02.53 54.¦ 58.46 45.¦
61. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:47.19,5 37.16,9 (4064) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 285. ¦ 0.21 2.¦ 1:46.21 81.¦ 1:03.23 57.¦ 57.33 38.¦
62. Puschl Christian 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 3:48.05,6 38.03,0 (2259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 294. ¦ 0.29 37.¦ 1:43.09 60.¦ 1:04.54 69.¦ 1:00.00 61.¦
63. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:50.59,1 40.56,5 (2369) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 318. ¦ 0.38 111.¦ 1:43.34 62.¦ 1:04.09 64.¦ 1:03.14 92.¦
64. Hösler Gregor 1983 München toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:51.15,3 41.12,7 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 321. ¦ 0.49 231.¦ 1:47.13 87.¦ 1:03.41 60.¦ 1:00.20 63.¦
65. Schweizer Sebastian 1987 Rangendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:51.25,2 41.22,6 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 322. ¦ 0.28 29.¦ 1:45.47 76.¦ 1:05.48 76.¦ 59.49 58.¦
66. Röder Sascha 1980 Schramberg Engomo 3:51.41,5 41.38,9 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 325. ¦ 0.29 38.¦ 1:44.47 71.¦ 1:04.45 67.¦ 1:02.08 81.¦
67. Engel Sebastian 1985 Dettenhausen RV Pfeil Tübingen 1905 e.V. 3:51.48,1 41.45,5 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 326. ¦ 0.29 38.¦ 1:48.12 94.¦ 1:03.42 61.¦ 59.53 59.¦
68. Krauss Martin 1980 Albstadt JN RACING TEAM 3:51.54,5 41.51,9 (2215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 329. ¦ 0.38 122.¦ 1:44.18 67.¦ 1:05.29 73.¦ 1:02.07 79.¦
69. Neuburger Tobias 1986 Mössingen Team Alber 3:51.57,0 41.54,4 (2225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 331. ¦ 0.21 5.¦ 1:45.57 77.¦ 1:04.38 66.¦ 1:01.21 73.¦
70. Wirsig Sebastian 1984 Albstadt-Ebingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:52.02,1 41.59,5 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 334. ¦ 0.43 180.¦ 1:44.00 65.¦ 1:05.20 72.¦ 1:02.40 87.¦
71. Mössner Holger 1979 Remseck Porsche Radsport Conzelmann 3:52.53,9 42.51,3 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 345. ¦ 0.36 93.¦ 1:45.44 75.¦ 1:05.02 70.¦ 1:02.07 79.¦
72. Jeschonek Michael 1988 Weilen Team Alber 3:53.09,3 43.06,7 (2214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 350. ¦ 0.38 114.¦ 1:43.43 63.¦ 1:05.46 75.¦ 1:03.40 95.¦
73. Kramer Holger 1988 Reutlingen TSV Dettingen/Erms 3:54.29,3 44.26,7 (5111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 359. ¦ 0.47 209.¦ 1:52.10 119.¦ 1:04.09 63.¦ 58.08 41.¦
74. Heer Sebastian 1986 Stuttgart Los Bandidos 3:54.32,1 44.29,5 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 360. ¦ 0.22 6.¦ 1:49.37 100.¦ 1:05.56 79.¦ 58.58 46.¦
75. Kirst Enrico 1979 Albstadt Hipp Hipp Hurra! 3:54.35,8 44.33,2 (2306) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 361. ¦ 0.32 68.¦ 1:43.14 61.¦ 1:06.11 84.¦ 1:05.09 107.¦
76. Bürkle Lars 1982 Freiberg Porsche Radsport Conzelmann 3:54.52,7 44.50,1 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 365. ¦ 0.39 134.¦ 1:46.30 84.¦ 1:08.24 108.¦ 59.57 60.¦
77. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:56.09,6 46.07,0 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 380. ¦ 0.34 82.¦ 1:46.03 80.¦ 1:06.56 97.¦ 1:03.09 90.¦
78. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt Hipp Hipp Hurra! 3:56.10,2 46.07,6 (2380) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 381. ¦ 0.25 17.¦ 1:46.31 85.¦ 1:06.31 90.¦ 1:03.07 89.¦
79. Häussler Pierre 1988 Albstadt 3:56.22,0 46.19,4 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 385. ¦ 0.37 105.¦ 1:52.06 117.¦ 1:04.50 68.¦ 59.25 55.¦
80. Schaller Florian 1981 Freudenstadt U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:56.22,5 46.19,9 (4112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 386. ¦ 0.21 4.¦ 1:44.31 70.¦ 1:09.21 116.¦ 1:02.29 85.¦
81. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Boselshausen 3:57.11,4 47.08,8 (4129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 397. ¦ 0.46 198.¦ 1:47.52 90.¦ 1:05.53 78.¦ 1:03.25 93.¦
82. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:57.38,8 47.36,2 (4228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 401. ¦ 0.44 186.¦ 1:48.01 92.¦ 1:06.26 87.¦ 1:03.10 91.¦
83. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:58.00,8 47.58,2 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 410. ¦ 0.35 85.¦ 1:49.13 98.¦ 1:06.52 96.¦ 1:01.54 77.¦
84. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:58.04,2 48.01,6 (4010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 413. ¦ 0.47 220.¦ 1:49.57 102.¦ 1:06.12 85.¦ 1:01.54 76.¦
85. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:58.11,4 48.08,8 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 415. ¦ 0.46 203.¦ 1:52.12 120.¦ 1:06.46 94.¦ 59.12 51.¦
86. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Team Möbel Lebherz 3:58.14,6 48.12,0 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 416. ¦ 0.53 258.¦ 1:48.51 97.¦ 1:06.48 95.¦ 1:02.34 86.¦
87. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 3:58.33,0 48.30,4 (3068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 420. ¦ 0.38 114.¦ 1:45.59 79.¦ 1:06.22 86.¦ 1:06.11 118.¦
88. Tontsch Günther 1980 Kirchberg 3:59.02,1 48.59,5 (4237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 426. ¦ 0.27 26.¦ 1:47.03 86.¦ 1:06.39 91.¦ 1:05.19 108.¦
89. Keller Markus 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:59.29,0 49.26,4 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 429. ¦ 0.43 172.¦ 1:53.02 126.¦ 1:05.38 74.¦ 1:00.47 66.¦
90. Hubov Norbert 1984 Tuttlingen 3:59.50,0 49.47,4 (6201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 435. ¦ 0.31 56.¦ 1:53.05 127.¦ 1:05.56 80.¦ 1:00.48 67.¦
91. Neukamm Bastian 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:00.05,4 50.02,8 (4169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 440. ¦ 0.28 30.¦ 1:50.17 104.¦ 1:06.02 81.¦ 1:03.44 96.¦
92. Fröher Alexander 1981 Konstanz Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:00.10,3 50.07,7 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 444. ¦ 0.37 108.¦ 1:39.52 46.¦ 1:15.25 168.¦ 1:04.52 106.¦
93. Kaiser Christian 1987 Bitz Hochschule Albstadt 4:00.57,0 50.54,4 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 454. ¦ 0.39 137.¦ 1:45.58 78.¦ 1:09.08 114.¦ 1:05.50 115.¦
94. Azevedo Rui 1980 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:01.14,9 51.12,3 (4303) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 457. ¦ 0.39 138.¦ 1:47.22 88.¦ 1:07.02 98.¦ 1:06.50 124.¦
95. Werner Markus 1984 Neckargemünd Team KM Bikesport 4:01.17,9 51.15,3 (4283) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 458. ¦ 0.51 246.¦ 1:50.45 107.¦ 1:07.40 100.¦ 1:02.52 88.¦
96. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:01.20,5 51.17,9 (4352) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 460. ¦ 0.47 217.¦ 1:46.26 82.¦ 1:10.09 121.¦ 1:04.44 104.¦
97. Deimling Simon 1981 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:01.52,3 51.49,7 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 472. ¦ 0.47 212.¦ 1:51.19 114.¦ 1:08.36 112.¦ 1:01.56 78.¦
98. Buckenmeier Kai 1980 Mössingen 4:01.53,7 51.51,1 (3100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 473. ¦ 0.42 165.¦ 1:55.18 146.¦ 1:05.50 77.¦ 1:00.44 65.¦
99. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 4:02.02,2 51.59,6 (3263) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 474. ¦ 0.44 181.¦ 1:51.48 115.¦ 1:06.39 92.¦ 1:03.34 94.¦
100. Klein Marcel 1979 Trochtelfingen Pössl Racing Team 4:02.25,9 52.23,3 (4362) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 476. ¦ 0.39 130.¦ 1:50.29 106.¦ 1:06.27 88.¦ 1:05.28 109.¦
101. Locher Michael 1983 Gammertingen Pössl Racing Team 4:02.27,0 52.24,4 (4020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 477. ¦ 0.25 18.¦ 1:50.18 105.¦ 1:06.40 93.¦ 1:05.29 110.¦
102. Schäfer Johannes 1988 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:02.49,5 52.46,9 (4344) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 480. ¦ 0.39 129.¦ 1:50.53 109.¦ 1:07.44 101.¦ 1:04.11 98.¦
103. Straubinger Ralf 1984 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:02.59,5 52.56,9 (3211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 483. ¦ 0.31 54.¦ 1:52.30 122.¦ 1:08.04 102.¦ 1:02.24 84.¦
104. Eberle Stefan 1987 CH-Weinfelden Team Prosus 4:03.06,4 53.03,8 (6138) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 484. ¦ 0.29 36.¦ 1:47.48 89.¦ 1:06.04 83.¦ 1:09.13 140.¦
105. Störk Simon 1986 Metzingen Irrenausfahrt 4:04.05,1 54.02,5 (5344) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 498. ¦ 0.36 93.¦ 1:56.23 152.¦ 1:08.21 105.¦ 59.21 54.¦
106. Giesser Stephan 1979 Balingen MOVEandSHINE 4:04.13,1 54.10,5 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 503. ¦ 0.34 76.¦ 1:50.11 103.¦ 1:09.42 119.¦ 1:04.19 99.¦
107. Albiez Manuel 1984 Bernau 4:04.14,3 54.11,7 (7264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 504. ¦ 0.53 256.¦ 1:55.58 150.¦ 1:06.30 89.¦ 1:01.45 75.¦
108. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:04.36,1 54.33,5 (4287) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 507. ¦ 0.39 138.¦ 1:48.06 93.¦ 1:12.00 140.¦ 1:04.29 101.¦
109. Röhm Marvin 1982 Winterlingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:05.53,7 55.51,1 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 525. ¦ 0.42 163.¦ 1:52.40 123.¦ 1:08.26 109.¦ 1:04.46 105.¦
110. Bitzer Andreas 1981 Balingen Team m a b i t z 4:05.55,3 55.52,7 (2317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 526. ¦ 0.38 111.¦ 1:44.23 68.¦ 1:08.14 104.¦ 1:13.17 170.¦
111. Henkel Niklas 1982 Albstadt Team Alber 4:05.56,5 55.53,9 (2372) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 527. ¦ 0.42 170.¦ 1:48.28 95.¦ 1:09.08 115.¦ 1:08.19 134.¦
112. Vollmer Mark 1979 Pfullingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:06.31,9 56.29,3 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 532. ¦ 0.47 209.¦ 1:50.52 108.¦ 1:08.30 110.¦ 1:07.08 126.¦
113. Abel Marco 1986 Esslingen GraGus 4:06.33,2 56.30,6 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 533. ¦ 0.32 68.¦ 1:54.02 134.¦ 1:06.03 82.¦ 1:06.27 120.¦
114. Kremer Christian 1987 Sachsenheim Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 4:07.06,4 57.03,8 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 540. ¦ 0.24 11.¦ 1:51.19 113.¦ 1:10.10 123.¦ 1:05.36 112.¦
115. Simon Arnold 1982 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:07.17,5 57.14,9 (3105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 542. ¦ 0.53 260.¦ 1:54.30 138.¦ 1:08.22 106.¦ 1:04.24 100.¦
116. Untersteggaber Andreas 1981 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:08.15,9 58.13,3 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 554. ¦ 0.26 20.¦ 1:54.07 135.¦ 1:09.33 117.¦ 1:04.35 103.¦
117. Thomalla Daniel 1982 Backnang Witttraining 4:08.35,5 58.32,9 (2005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 557. ¦ 0.56 280.¦ 1:52.08 118.¦ 1:08.55 113.¦ 1:07.31 129.¦
118. Dohrmann Nils 1984 Bad Wörishofen Team Cycleworxx 4:09.02,3 58.59,7 (5355) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 563. ¦ 0.29 42.¦ 1:53.07 128.¦ 1:10.10 122.¦ 1:05.44 113.¦
119. Keck Peter 1986 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:09.32,9 59.30,3 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 570. ¦ 0.46 207.¦ 1:54.44 140.¦ 1:10.42 127.¦ 1:04.05 97.¦
120. Neher Christian 1981 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:09.58,3 59.55,7 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 574. ¦ 0.42 161.¦ 1:51.51 116.¦ 1:09.33 118.¦ 1:08.33 135.¦
121. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 4:10.11,1 1:00.08,5 (2377) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 577. ¦ 0.40 143.¦ 1:49.27 99.¦ 1:10.45 128.¦ 1:09.59 142.¦
122. Fuchs Robert 1981 Meckenbeuren 4:10.15,0 1:00.12,4 (7058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 580. ¦ 0.57 289.¦ 1:51.14 112.¦ 1:11.29 135.¦ 1:07.31 129.¦
123. Völzke Sebastian 1982 Rastatt 4:10.35,1 1:00.32,5 (6230) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 587. ¦ 0.35 91.¦ 1:52.41 124.¦ 1:12.04 142.¦ 1:05.49 114.¦
124. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:10.36,5 1:00.33,9 (2373) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 588. ¦ 0.47 215.¦ 1:43.04 59.¦ 1:11.50 138.¦ 1:15.41 190.¦
125. Lengtat Max 1984 St. Johann Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:10.38,6 1:00.36,0 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 589. ¦ 0.42 161.¦ 1:54.33 139.¦ 1:08.24 107.¦ 1:07.41 132.¦
126. Robert Christian 1982 Balingen Balingen 4:12.01,2 1:01.58,6 (5001) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 599. ¦ 0.48 223.¦ 1:57.12 155.¦ 1:10.16 125.¦ 1:04.32 102.¦
126. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:12.01,2 1:01.58,6 (4328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 599. ¦ 0.45 189.¦ 1:59.21 171.¦ 1:10.15 124.¦ 1:02.24 83.¦
128. Jacobs Andreas 1979 Salem Big Brothers 4:12.38,1 1:02.35,5 (4195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 607. ¦ 0.38 118.¦ 1:52.27 121.¦ 1:11.10 131.¦ 1:08.59 137.¦
129. Maier Sergej 1987 Pfullendorf BQ Cycling 4:13.03,4 1:03.00,8 (6402) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 617. ¦ 0.24 15.¦ 1:54.59 142.¦ 1:12.13 143.¦ 1:05.50 116.¦
130. Widmaier Martin 1982 Dornhan 4:13.11,5 1:03.08,9 (5225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 620. ¦ 0.53 261.¦ 1:55.21 147.¦ 1:11.20 133.¦ 1:06.29 122.¦
131. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:14.30,5 1:04.27,9 (2288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 632. ¦ 0.31 60.¦ 1:45.41 74.¦ 1:13.56 158.¦ 1:14.52 178.¦
132. Massold Alexander 1984 Dußlingen SOMA Kunststofftechnik 4:14.39,3 1:04.36,7 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 635. ¦ 0.27 27.¦ 1:50.58 111.¦ 1:08.07 103.¦ 1:15.33 185.¦
133. Rauscher Jürgen 1981 Sonnenbühl TSV Undingen 4:14.44,8 1:04.42,2 (5122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 637. ¦ 0.37 105.¦ 1:57.14 156.¦ 1:10.08 120.¦ 1:07.21 127.¦
134. Gestrich Tobias 1987 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:15.52,3 1:05.49,7 (5082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 650. ¦ 0.38 117.¦ 1:56.39 153.¦ 1:11.50 138.¦ 1:07.22 128.¦
135. Sontheimer Joscha 1988 Pfullingen RADlos 4:16.44,4 1:06.41,8 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 658. ¦ 0.42 158.¦ 1:55.17 145.¦ 1:12.22 145.¦ 1:09.04 139.¦
136. Lengtat Philipp 1982 Dettingen an der Erms Dettingen Erms 4:16.54,8 1:06.52,2 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 663. ¦ 0.44 186.¦ 1:53.27 130.¦ 1:12.28 146.¦ 1:10.58 153.¦
137. Jahnke Enrico 1981 Ulm TSG Söflingen Ulm 4:17.13,1 1:07.10,5 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 669. ¦ 0.34 76.¦ 1:50.56 110.¦ 1:12.32 147.¦ 1:13.44 176.¦
138. Jocher Michael 1984 Albstadt GESUNDNAH ? AOK Biketeam 4:17.14,9 1:07.12,3 (5272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 671. ¦ 0.43 177.¦ 1:48.36 96.¦ 1:11.13 132.¦ 1:17.25 205.¦
139. Denkinger Sven 1986 Burladingen Killertal Express 4:17.38,9 1:07.36,3 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 678. ¦ 0.45 188.¦ 1:59.08 170.¦ 1:12.15 144.¦ 1:06.14 119.¦
140. Ganter Tobias 1982 Wolfach Bike-Park-Wolfach 4:17.55,1 1:07.52,5 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 682. ¦ 0.38 118.¦ 1:53.55 133.¦ 1:13.22 152.¦ 1:10.37 150.¦
141. Hermann Christian 1983 Neu-Ulm One-Man-Show 4:18.01,4 1:07.58,8 (4333) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 684. ¦ 0.41 149.¦ 1:53.48 131.¦ 1:10.58 129.¦ 1:13.15 169.¦
142. Hölz Markus 1979 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:18.38,8 1:08.36,2 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 690. ¦ 0.38 120.¦ 1:55.49 149.¦ 1:11.30 136.¦ 1:11.18 156.¦
143. Bader Marco 1981 Albstadt Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 4:18.45,0 1:08.42,4 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 694. ¦ 0.54 267.¦ 1:55.10 143.¦ 1:14.55 166.¦ 1:08.39 136.¦
144. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:19.01,2 1:08.58,6 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 698. ¦ 0.46 203.¦ 1:59.44 176.¦ 1:12.44 148.¦ 1:06.33 123.¦
145. Siegle Michael 1981 Plüderhausen Freeride Mountain XC Team 4:19.07,4 1:09.04,8 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 700. ¦ 0.29 45.¦ 1:55.28 148.¦ 1:13.08 151.¦ 1:10.30 149.¦
146. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:19.34,2 1:09.31,6 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 705. ¦ 0.42 163.¦ 1:58.05 161.¦ 1:13.40 153.¦ 1:07.47 133.¦
147. Nestle Michael 1985 Balingen Team Nestle 4:19.52,6 1:09.50,0 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 710. ¦ 0.35 92.¦ 1:56.08 151.¦ 1:12.54 149.¦ 1:10.50 152.¦
148. Zweig Burghard 1981 Balingen Team Alber 4:20.07,5 1:10.04,9 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 711. ¦ 0.47 208.¦ 1:54.53 141.¦ 1:14.53 163.¦ 1:10.20 145.¦
149. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Dream Team 4:20.31,0 1:10.28,4 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 718. ¦ 1.02 306.¦ 2:02.50 191.¦ 1:11.30 137.¦ 1:06.09 117.¦
150. Bihlmayer Felix 1987 Balingen MOVEandSHINE 4:20.32,4 1:10.29,8 (4327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 719. ¦ 0.32 67.¦ 1:53.26 129.¦ 1:14.53 165.¦ 1:12.12 161.¦
151. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Team Holzbau Eber 4:21.53,9 1:11.51,3 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 734. ¦ 0.30 48.¦ 2:01.40 188.¦ 1:13.44 155.¦ 1:06.28 121.¦
152. Steinhart Manuel 1985 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:21.54,7 1:11.52,1 (3114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 735. ¦ 0.38 124.¦ 1:59.27 172.¦ 1:12.03 141.¦ 1:10.23 146.¦
153. Kreiss Michael 1987 Rimbach Kreiß on wheels 4:22.02,8 1:12.00,2 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 739. ¦ 0.41 154.¦ 1:53.48 132.¦ 1:15.41 170.¦ 1:12.32 165.¦
154. Damang Markus 1981 Albstadt Haare in Bestform 4:22.50,6 1:12.48,0 (4226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 754. ¦ 0.41 152.¦ 1:57.30 158.¦ 1:14.53 164.¦ 1:10.26 148.¦
155. Nobel Anthony 1982 Starzach 4:22.51,3 1:12.48,7 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 756. ¦ 0.46 206.¦ 1:58.24 162.¦ 1:12.58 150.¦ 1:11.27 157.¦
156. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt Team GEKO Racing / TV Onstmett 4:23.17,2 1:13.14,6 (4370) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 762. ¦ 0.45 192.¦ 1:57.39 160.¦ 1:14.31 159.¦ 1:11.06 155.¦
157. Mack Florian 1984 Pforzheim 4:23.28,4 1:13.25,8 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 765. ¦ 0.41 151.¦ 1:57.22 157.¦ 1:15.25 169.¦ 1:10.40 151.¦
158. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:23.51,3 1:13.48,7 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 772. ¦ 0.34 75.¦ 2:01.38 187.¦ 1:14.39 162.¦ 1:07.33 131.¦
159. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Betriebssportgemeinschaft Krei 4:24.10,0 1:14.07,4 (4033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 776. ¦ 0.45 194.¦ 1:52.53 125.¦ 1:10.28 126.¦ 1:20.47 228.¦
160. Reiner Hansjörg 1979 Deutschland Team Alber 4:25.51,8 1:15.49,2 (5123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 797. ¦ 0.53 258.¦ 1:48.00 91.¦ 1:19.42 196.¦ 1:18.09 212.¦
161. Düren Martin 1988 Bonn RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:26.58,5 1:16.55,9 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 816. ¦ 0.46 199.¦ 1:55.15 144.¦ 1:11.09 130.¦ 1:20.32 226.¦
161. Korn Simon 1983 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:26.58,5 1:16.55,9 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 816. ¦ 1.21 335.¦ 1:57.38 159.¦ 1:13.41 154.¦ 1:15.39 188.¦
163. Bruss Niko 1987 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:28.24,6 1:18.22,0 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 844. ¦ 0.37 107.¦ 1:57.00 154.¦ 1:19.10 189.¦ 1:12.13 162.¦
164. Kueng Reto 1979 CH-Ehrendingen 4:29.19,1 1:19.16,5 (6406) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 858. ¦ 0.49 226.¦ 2:00.02 179.¦ 1:13.49 157.¦ 1:15.27 183.¦
165. Meier Franz 1988 Affing 4:29.32,4 1:19.29,8 (7215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 862. ¦ 0.34 76.¦ 2:01.25 184.¦ 1:16.12 173.¦ 1:11.55 160.¦
166. Geiger Andreas 1988 CH-Romanshorn Team Alber 4:29.37,5 1:19.34,9 (3161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 865. ¦ 0.57 293.¦ 1:59.57 178.¦ 1:16.03 171.¦ 1:13.36 174.¦
167. Rzepka Andreas 1984 Neusäß 4:30.17,2 1:20.14,6 (4111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 869. ¦ 0.38 120.¦ 1:59.34 173.¦ 1:17.20 181.¦ 1:13.22 173.¦
168. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:30.31,8 1:20.29,2 (3038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 872. ¦ 0.56 277.¦ 1:58.27 166.¦ 1:14.37 160.¦ 1:17.26 206.¦
169. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:30.32,4 1:20.29,8 (3040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 873. ¦ 0.52 250.¦ 1:58.25 163.¦ 1:14.38 161.¦ 1:17.28 207.¦
170. Rainbow Tim 1985 Berg Berg 4:31.01,9 1:20.59,3 (5060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 882. ¦ 0.39 125.¦ 2:00.34 181.¦ 1:18.42 186.¦ 1:11.44 158.¦
171. Hehn Lukas 1986 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:31.31,0 1:21.28,4 (4322) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 887. ¦ 0.48 221.¦ 2:04.17 193.¦ 1:16.54 177.¦ 1:10.19 143.¦
172. Willkommen Marc 1980 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 4:32.19,3 1:22.16,7 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 901. ¦ 0.42 156.¦ 1:58.25 164.¦ 1:21.13 206.¦ 1:12.40 166.¦
173. Schöll Marco 1985 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 4:32.34,0 1:22.31,4 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 905. ¦ 0.32 64.¦ 2:19.34 277.¦ 1:07.25 99.¦ 1:05.34 111.¦
174. Bofinger Gabriel 1988 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 4:33.31,0 1:23.28,4 (7111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 915. ¦ 1.02 307.¦ 1:58.27 166.¦ 1:17.19 180.¦ 1:17.43 208.¦
175. Fröhlich Thorsten 1979 Oberteuringen 4:33.34,2 1:23.31,6 (5318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 916. ¦ 0.29 40.¦ 1:59.38 174.¦ 1:22.09 213.¦ 1:11.46 159.¦
176. Streich Markus 1986 Balingen 4:33.34,7 1:23.32,1 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 917. ¦ 0.43 176.¦ 2:00.51 182.¦ 1:23.38 223.¦ 1:09.03 138.¦
177. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 4:34.03,8 1:24.01,2 (4202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 919. ¦ 0.47 215.¦ 1:58.43 168.¦ 1:18.30 185.¦ 1:16.50 201.¦
178. Heim Michael 1982 A-Haigerloch EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:34.40,7 1:24.38,1 (2277) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 931. ¦ 0.45 196.¦ 1:58.26 165.¦ 1:17.18 179.¦ 1:18.56 216.¦
179. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 4:35.20,8 1:25.18,2 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 940. ¦ 0.54 264.¦ 2:08.45 222.¦ 1:13.47 156.¦ 1:12.47 167.¦
180. Holzmüller Kevin 1983 Weil im Schönbuch Radon-EBE-Racing-Team 4:35.41,5 1:25.38,9 (6200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 947. ¦ 0.41 154.¦ 1:59.41 175.¦ 1:15.15 167.¦ 1:20.44 227.¦
181. Calatean Gabriel 1979 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 4:35.57,8 1:25.55,2 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 950. ¦ 0.36 97.¦ 2:00.33 180.¦ 1:19.43 197.¦ 1:15.40 189.¦
182. Wochner Dominik 1984 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:37.17,8 1:27.15,2 (5032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 955. ¦ 0.50 233.¦ 2:05.31 200.¦ 1:19.17 190.¦ 1:12.29 164.¦
183. Weiss Andreas 1986 Kolbingen Team Alber 4:37.26,6 1:27.24,0 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 960. ¦ 0.54 269.¦ 1:54.12 136.¦ 1:23.25 221.¦ 1:19.48 223.¦
184. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team mabitz 4:37.31,6 1:27.29,0 (6357) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 961. ¦ 0.52 252.¦ 2:06.39 211.¦ 1:24.01 229.¦ 1:06.51 125.¦
185. Stenzel Johannes 1984 Regensburg Team Alber 4:37.40,6 1:27.38,0 (3189) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 963. ¦ 0.56 287.¦ 2:06.18 207.¦ 1:16.04 172.¦ 1:15.17 179.¦
186. Haasis Matthias 1982 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:38.49,2 1:28.46,6 (3039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 982. ¦ 0.47 219.¦ 2:01.22 183.¦ 1:18.57 188.¦ 1:18.28 214.¦
187. Grünenwald Felix 1982 Fellbach SG Felice 4:38.56,0 1:28.53,4 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 984. ¦ 0.52 248.¦ 2:07.50 217.¦ 1:20.01 198.¦ 1:11.03 154.¦
188. Fleiss Thomas 1980 A-Goldegg, Pongau Velo Racing Team Albstadt/ABI 4:39.43,3 1:29.40,7 (7248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 999. ¦ 0.41 148.¦ 2:06.27 210.¦ 1:17.39 182.¦ 1:15.37 186.¦
189. Hotter David 1983 A-Goldegg, Pongau Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:39.44,0 1:29.41,4 (3258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1000. ¦ 0.40 145.¦ 2:06.26 209.¦ 1:17.39 183.¦ 1:15.38 187.¦
190. Dietz Michael 1980 Mengen auto-domicil 4:40.15,9 1:30.13,3 (7057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1006. ¦ 0.33 74.¦ 2:08.42 221.¦ 1:17.50 184.¦ 1:13.43 175.¦
191. Eppler Sven 1984 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 4:40.21,5 1:30.18,9 (5228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1009. ¦ 0.50 237.¦ 2:06.42 212.¦ 1:21.21 207.¦ 1:12.17 163.¦
192. Otto Sören 1987 Stuttgart RSV Vaihingen 4:40.32,3 1:30.29,7 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1011. ¦ 0.56 279.¦ 2:07.12 215.¦ 1:16.21 174.¦ 1:16.58 203.¦
193. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ElringKlinger 4:41.27,4 1:31.24,8 (6024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1026. ¦ 0.39 125.¦ 2:05.19 199.¦ 1:20.10 199.¦ 1:15.58 193.¦
194. Kessler Georg 1981 Tübingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:41.33,2 1:31.30,6 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1029. ¦ 0.52 251.¦ 2:06.17 206.¦ 1:16.50 176.¦ 1:18.25 213.¦
195. Horvath Christian 1980 CH-Ellikon a. d. Thur 4:41.35,9 1:31.33,3 (7065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1030. ¦ 1.12 330.¦ 2:05.05 196.¦ 1:19.38 195.¦ 1:16.51 202.¦
196. Lerche Sven 1983 Balingen Team Alber 4:41.49,9 1:31.47,3 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1034. ¦ 0.46 205.¦ 2:05.39 202.¦ 1:20.49 203.¦ 1:15.20 181.¦
197. Payer Andreas 1979 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:41.58,5 1:31.55,9 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1036. ¦ 0.50 234.¦ 2:05.56 203.¦ 1:19.22 191.¦ 1:16.40 199.¦
198. Balzer Martin 1984 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:42.10,3 1:32.07,7 (5308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1039. ¦ 0.31 58.¦ 2:06.01 204.¦ 1:20.45 202.¦ 1:15.23 182.¦
199. Heinzelmann Michael 1979 Neufra GESUNDNAH ? AOK Biketeam 4:42.12,6 1:32.10,0 (6197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1040. ¦ 0.42 169.¦ 2:07.03 214.¦ 1:19.37 194.¦ 1:15.31 184.¦
200. Mehre Felix 1983 Warthausen Team LöfflerBau 4:43.03,4 1:33.00,8 (7047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1046. ¦ 0.31 54.¦ 2:02.44 190.¦ 1:20.36 201.¦ 1:19.43 221.¦
201. Maurmaier Simon 1980 Stuttgart Lasershark 4:43.16,1 1:33.13,5 (7073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1052. ¦ 0.51 242.¦ 2:12.36 237.¦ 1:20.49 204.¦ 1:09.49 141.¦
202. Gulyas Orlando 1986 Albstadt 4:43.37,8 1:33.35,2 (7287) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1057. ¦ 0.56 280.¦ 2:05.06 197.¦ 1:18.55 187.¦ 1:19.35 220.¦
203. Schnell Christian 1981 Denzlingen Maloja Rocky-Mountain / Wolfi´ 4:44.02,5 1:33.59,9 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1062. ¦ 0.50 237.¦ 2:05.12 198.¦ 1:22.50 217.¦ 1:15.59 194.¦
204. Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:44.21,0 1:34.18,4 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1067. ¦ 0.46 199.¦ 2:02.23 189.¦ 1:24.01 230.¦ 1:17.56 211.¦
205. Hoge Michael 1984 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:44.35,3 1:34.32,7 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1068. ¦ 0.44 183.¦ 2:01.32 186.¦ 1:23.17 218.¦ 1:19.45 222.¦
206. Schmitt Daniel 1986 Lindau toMotionRacingbyblacktusk 4:44.57,0 1:34.54,4 (6376) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1073. ¦ 0.30 50.¦ 2:15.13 256.¦ 1:16.24 175.¦ 1:13.19 172.¦
207. Brehm Heiko 1982 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:45.06,0 1:35.03,4 (7270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1076. ¦ 0.47 212.¦ 2:08.14 218.¦ 1:21.07 205.¦ 1:15.43 191.¦
208. Rossmeisel Marcel 1981 München EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 4:47.01,6 1:36.59,0 (5357) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1091. ¦ 0.42 165.¦ 2:06.16 205.¦ 1:21.53 211.¦ 1:18.52 215.¦
209. Kisser Alexander 1982 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:47.19,4 1:37.16,8 (5285) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1096. ¦ 0.39 130.¦ 2:10.30 227.¦ 1:22.37 215.¦ 1:14.11 177.¦
210. Kuhn Daniel 1982 Reutlingen 4:47.52,6 1:37.50,0 (7008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1099. ¦ 1.04 314.¦ 2:04.45 194.¦ 1:32.42 278.¦ 1:10.25 147.¦
211. Hecken Marius 1981 Ludwigsburg 4:48.06,6 1:38.04,0 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1100. ¦ 0.43 174.¦ 2:15.43 258.¦ 1:19.23 192.¦ 1:12.59 168.¦
212. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 4:48.09,5 1:38.06,9 (5222) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1102. ¦ 0.27 25.¦ 2:12.25 235.¦ 1:19.35 193.¦ 1:16.08 195.¦
213. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:48.12,8 1:38.10,2 (3193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1103. ¦ 0.53 256.¦ 2:08.58 224.¦ 1:23.56 228.¦ 1:15.17 180.¦
214. Kleiner Christopher 1988 Winterlingen Catch & Keep 4:48.55,6 1:38.53,0 (6348) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1115. ¦ 0.42 158.¦ 2:06.57 213.¦ 1:20.35 200.¦ 1:21.22 234.¦
215. Leszinski Steven 1987 Renningen BaCo 4:49.11,0 1:39.08,4 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1120. ¦ 0.32 64.¦ 2:13.57 248.¦ 1:21.55 212.¦ 1:13.18 171.¦
216. Seeger Johannes 1979 Jungingen Killertal Express 4:49.46,2 1:39.43,6 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1129. ¦ 0.42 156.¦ 2:09.41 225.¦ 1:23.24 219.¦ 1:16.40 200.¦
217. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt Team Alber 4:50.37,6 1:40.35,0 (3173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1145. ¦ 0.35 85.¦ 2:07.47 216.¦ 1:23.25 220.¦ 1:19.24 218.¦
218. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Team Fischer 4:50.47,3 1:40.44,7 (4196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1150. ¦ 0.39 138.¦ 1:54.26 137.¦ 1:33.00 282.¦ 1:23.20 241.¦
219. Heissel Christian 1981 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:50.52,5 1:40.49,9 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1153. ¦ 0.56 283.¦ 2:05.33 201.¦ 1:24.22 232.¦ 1:20.56 230.¦
220. Ulmer Wolfgang 1981 Dirlewang GROB-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG 4:50.54,3 1:40.51,7 (5138) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1154. ¦ 0.44 182.¦ 2:03.18 192.¦ 1:26.23 243.¦ 1:21.13 232.¦
221. Untersteggaber Christian 1983 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:50.58,4 1:40.55,8 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1158. ¦ 0.47 217.¦ 2:08.50 223.¦ 1:26.24 244.¦ 1:15.44 192.¦
222. Schlaich Marcel 1988 Geislingen Racing Squirrels 4:51.31,3 1:41.28,7 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1160. ¦ 0.49 229.¦ 2:13.20 243.¦ 1:21.35 209.¦ 1:16.35 198.¦
223. Grammer Thomas 1987 Aindling 4:54.04,4 1:44.01,8 (7209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1190. ¦ 0.52 248.¦ 2:11.30 232.¦ 1:25.27 236.¦ 1:17.05 204.¦
224. Keller Alexander 1988 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:54.05,3 1:44.02,7 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1191. ¦ 0.43 172.¦ 1:59.45 177.¦ 1:24.43 233.¦ 1:29.36 269.¦
225. Haug Torsten 1982 Haigerloch 4:55.10,8 1:45.08,2 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1199. ¦ 0.41 150.¦ 2:14.10 249.¦ 1:21.35 208.¦ 1:19.25 219.¦
226. Zimmermann Alexander 1984 Straubenhardt Team Bicicleta Nordschwarzwald 4:55.17,4 1:45.14,8 (6354) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1202. ¦ 0.35 87.¦ 2:11.32 233.¦ 1:25.53 241.¦ 1:17.51 210.¦
227. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 4:55.46,6 1:45.44,0 (6075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1210. ¦ 0.54 263.¦ 2:16.05 262.¦ 1:23.28 222.¦ 1:16.12 196.¦
228. Kälber Stefan 1988 Mühlacker U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:57.39,8 1:47.37,2 (6040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1232. ¦ 0.35 87.¦ 2:17.24 269.¦ 1:22.28 214.¦ 1:17.46 209.¦
229. Fehrenbach Dominik 1983 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:58.38,1 1:48.35,5 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1240. ¦ 0.55 271.¦ 2:04.55 195.¦ 1:23.50 226.¦ 1:29.52 272.¦
230. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 4:59.06,2 1:49.03,6 (6246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1249. ¦ 0.39 136.¦ 2:13.19 242.¦ 1:23.51 227.¦ 1:21.54 236.¦
231. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 4:59.19,2 1:49.16,6 (6367) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1250. ¦ 0.47 209.¦ 2:08.40 220.¦ 1:26.26 245.¦ 1:24.12 250.¦
232. Dura Christian 1987 Donaueschingen 4:59.38,1 1:49.35,5 (6183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1251. ¦ 0.56 276.¦ 2:13.30 244.¦ 1:22.39 216.¦ 1:23.28 243.¦
233. Klink Baschdi 1984 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 5:00.54,0 1:50.51,4 (6335) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1268. ¦ 0.41 152.¦ 2:08.30 219.¦ 1:24.50 234.¦ 1:27.33 261.¦
234. Rother Daniel 1983 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:01.37,4 1:51.34,8 (3273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1276. ¦ 0.49 225.¦ 2:06.19 208.¦ 1:27.25 249.¦ 1:27.51 264.¦
235. Emer Dimitri 1981 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 5:01.43,8 1:51.41,2 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1279. ¦ 0.40 141.¦ 2:13.16 241.¦ 1:25.29 237.¦ 1:22.57 240.¦
236. Rainbow Luke 1986 Denkendorf BSG Festo MTB 5:02.26,8 1:52.24,2 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1290. ¦ 0.33 73.¦ 2:11.28 230.¦ 1:28.46 257.¦ 1:22.11 237.¦
237. Löffler Andreas 1979 Bisingen SDK RD BALINGEN 5:03.26,2 1:53.23,6 (7306) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1300. ¦ 0.49 231.¦ 2:23.20 292.¦ 1:23.47 225.¦ 1:16.18 197.¦
238. Friedrich Martin 1985 Stuttgart GraGus 5:04.44,7 1:54.42,1 (6190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1307. ¦ 0.51 247.¦ 2:15.09 255.¦ 1:26.10 242.¦ 1:23.24 242.¦
239. Arenz Felix 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Biker Dudes 5:05.38,9 1:55.36,3 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1311. ¦ 0.50 234.¦ 2:16.04 261.¦ 1:24.10 231.¦ 1:25.24 252.¦
240. Steimle Jochen 1981 Horb RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:05.39,0 1:55.36,4 (3107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1312. ¦ 0.44 184.¦ 2:11.42 234.¦ 1:29.14 261.¦ 1:24.42 251.¦
241. Pfeiffer Thomas 1986 Stuttgart 5:07.00,9 1:56.58,3 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1327. ¦ 0.48 222.¦ 2:22.56 289.¦ 1:21.44 210.¦ 1:22.19 238.¦
242. Kämpfe Manuel 1981 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:07.16,4 1:57.13,8 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1329. ¦ 1.09 324.¦ 2:13.02 239.¦ 1:30.34 267.¦ 1:23.38 247.¦
243. Bambach Patrick 1987 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:07.23,3 1:57.20,7 (6016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1331. ¦ 0.55 274.¦ 2:15.15 257.¦ 1:28.35 255.¦ 1:23.33 244.¦
244. Konrad Lothar 1985 Kettershausen 5:07.41,6 1:57.39,0 (6417) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1339. ¦ 0.56 277.¦ 2:13.04 240.¦ 1:32.53 281.¦ 1:21.43 235.¦
245. Schulze Matthias 1983 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:08.06,0 1:58.03,4 (7321) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1344. ¦ 0.38 110.¦ 2:13.56 247.¦ 1:28.05 253.¦ 1:26.03 256.¦
246. Wurster Johannes 1982 A-Kreuzlingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 5:08.38,9 1:58.36,3 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1346. ¦ 0.43 175.¦ 2:11.15 228.¦ 1:27.41 250.¦ 1:29.42 270.¦
247. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen The Simpsons Team 5:08.54,4 1:58.51,8 (6359) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1350. ¦ 0.55 270.¦ 2:14.28 250.¦ 1:30.51 268.¦ 1:23.34 246.¦
248. Soworka Christian 1988 Gomaringen Team Alber 5:09.07,7 1:59.05,1 (3187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1352. ¦ 0.58 294.¦ 2:11.21 229.¦ 1:24.52 235.¦ 1:32.53 287.¦
249. Blank Jörg 1982 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 5:09.08,0 1:59.05,4 (4210) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1353. ¦ 1.00 303.¦ 2:19.53 278.¦ 1:28.01 252.¦ 1:21.13 233.¦
250. Wetzel Tim 1987 Beuren TB Neuffen 5:09.53,9 1:59.51,3 (7161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1359. ¦ 0.50 241.¦ 2:12.28 236.¦ 1:31.33 271.¦ 1:25.51 253.¦
251. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim 5:10.06,6 2:00.04,0 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1362. ¦ 1.07 319.¦ 2:13.56 246.¦ 1:32.06 273.¦ 1:24.04 248.¦
252. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Bikerdudes 5:10.51,2 2:00.48,6 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1367. ¦ 0.59 301.¦ 2:16.06 264.¦ 1:25.46 240.¦ 1:28.57 267.¦
253. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen AID-Racing Team 5:10.56,6 2:00.54,0 (6311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1368. ¦ 0.52 254.¦ 2:14.37 251.¦ 1:35.07 288.¦ 1:21.12 231.¦
254. Bichler Andreas 1985 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:11.00,5 2:00.57,9 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1369. ¦ 0.49 229.¦ 2:15.53 259.¦ 1:27.56 251.¦ 1:27.11 257.¦
255. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 5:11.45,6 2:01.43,0 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1377. ¦ 0.51 242.¦ 2:10.28 226.¦ 1:26.37 246.¦ 1:34.39 292.¦
256. Mauthe Kim Patrick 1988 Albstadt Viel Racing Team Albstadt / AB 5:13.31,2 2:03.28,6 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1396. ¦ 0.56 283.¦ 2:14.49 253.¦ 1:31.23 270.¦ 1:27.18 258.¦
257. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:13.41,3 2:03.38,7 (6087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1398. ¦ 0.57 290.¦ 2:14.39 252.¦ 1:28.41 256.¦ 1:30.20 275.¦
258. Laupitz Tobias 1985 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 5:13.50,0 2:03.47,4 (6342) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1399. ¦ 1.02 308.¦ 2:12.38 238.¦ 1:31.23 269.¦ 1:29.48 271.¦
259. Gendritzki Daniel 1987 Haigerloch EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 5:14.45,7 2:04.43,1 (5356) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1411. ¦ 0.54 265.¦ 2:17.59 271.¦ 1:28.59 259.¦ 1:27.46 263.¦
260. Ramsteiner Andreas 1983 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 5:14.59,3 2:04.56,7 (7314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1414. ¦ 0.45 190.¦ 2:28.35 304.¦ 1:23.44 224.¦ 1:22.39 239.¦
261. Kley Gerald 1982 Trochtelfingen 5:15.47,6 2:05.45,0 (5110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1422. ¦ 0.59 298.¦ 2:29.42 308.¦ 1:26.52 248.¦ 1:19.12 217.¦
262. Wabersich Benjamin 1987 Meßstetten CoolBikeCrew 5:16.52,6 2:06.50,0 (6231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1431. ¦ 0.45 192.¦ 2:29.51 311.¦ 1:26.48 247.¦ 1:20.13 225.¦
263. Bock Manfred 1980 CH-Solothurn VCV-Velo Club Victoria 5:17.01,3 2:06.58,7 (6419) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1438. ¦ 1.01 305.¦ 2:20.45 283.¦ 1:28.50 258.¦ 1:27.25 259.¦
264. List Matthias 1983 Schömberg 5:18.28,4 2:08.25,8 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1451. ¦ 1.00 304.¦ 2:26.12 299.¦ 1:32.17 276.¦ 1:19.57 224.¦
265. Muzik Bastian 1982 Rottenburg JailHouse Chain Gang 5:19.02,0 2:08.59,4 (7310) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1458. ¦ 1.15 334.¦ 2:13.50 245.¦ 1:31.59 272.¦ 1:33.12 289.¦
266. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau Big Wheel Racing / Steelecht 5:19.14,2 2:09.11,6 (6055) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1464. ¦ 1.00 302.¦ 2:18.16 273.¦ 1:29.35 263.¦ 1:31.22 282.¦
267. Eisele Florian 1982 Stuttgart Speedmonkeys 5:19.47,3 2:09.44,7 (6273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1470. ¦ 0.56 285.¦ 2:22.39 286.¦ 1:29.07 260.¦ 1:28.00 265.¦
268. Norkus Jens 1987 Dietingen SV Irslingen 5:19.48,3 2:09.45,7 (5117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1471. ¦ 0.32 68.¦ 2:11.30 231.¦ 1:25.43 239.¦ 1:42.34 314.¦
269. Weishaupt Tobias 1985 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 5:20.01,8 2:09.59,2 (6268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1476. ¦ 0.49 228.¦ 2:15.54 260.¦ 1:32.16 275.¦ 1:31.51 284.¦
270. Meier Norbert 1980 Meßstetten Lautlinger Sportfreunde 5:20.21,5 2:10.18,9 (6409) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1479. ¦ 1.04 313.¦ 2:18.57 275.¦ 1:33.23 283.¦ 1:28.00 266.¦
271. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:20.42,0 2:10.39,4 (3127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1481. ¦ 0.45 194.¦ 2:16.16 265.¦ 1:34.02 285.¦ 1:30.23 276.¦
272. Eberhardt Thomas 1983 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:22.14,3 2:12.11,7 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1497. ¦ 1.02 308.¦ 2:22.12 284.¦ 1:32.32 277.¦ 1:27.29 260.¦
273. Artelt Michael 1983 Winterlingen 5:22.35,2 2:12.32,6 (6168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1500. ¦ 0.36 95.¦ 2:19.00 276.¦ 1:39.24 304.¦ 1:24.10 249.¦
274. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.01,4 2:13.58,8 (5002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1512. ¦ 0.50 237.¦ 2:22.39 286.¦ 1:30.01 265.¦ 1:31.19 281.¦
275. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.02,0 2:13.59,4 (4245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1513. ¦ 0.49 226.¦ 2:22.40 288.¦ 1:30.02 266.¦ 1:31.19 280.¦
276. Yildirim Sezgin 1981 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:24.13,2 2:14.10,6 (7097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1516. ¦ 0.50 234.¦ 2:16.31 266.¦ 1:32.14 274.¦ 1:35.27 294.¦
277. Scholtes Thorsten 1979 Mettlach Velo Aarburg Schweiz 5:27.48,0 2:17.45,4 (7023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1542. ¦ 1.03 310.¦ 2:18.07 272.¦ 1:35.11 290.¦ 1:34.29 291.¦
278. Lütje Malte 1985 Tübingen 5:28.01,0 2:17.58,4 (6211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1545. ¦ 0.54 265.¦ 2:23.20 291.¦ 1:34.38 286.¦ 1:30.01 273.¦
279. Schwab Samuel 1985 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 5:28.08,0 2:18.05,4 (6276) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1546. ¦ 0.52 254.¦ 2:23.42 294.¦ 1:32.47 280.¦ 1:31.38 283.¦
280. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 5:28.18,5 2:18.15,9 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1547. ¦ 0.24 12.¦ 3:00.49 338.¦ 1:17.09 178.¦ 1:10.19 144.¦
281. Kucher Jonas 1983 Mengen AID-Racing Team 5:28.32,3 2:18.29,7 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1549. ¦ 0.46 202.¦ 2:15.01 254.¦ 1:35.10 289.¦ 1:38.20 303.¦
282. Zohren Christian 1986 Wegberg 5:28.37,7 2:18.35,1 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1550. ¦ 0.36 100.¦ 2:16.59 267.¦ 1:35.52 292.¦ 1:35.46 298.¦
283. L-Segalotto Steffen 1982 Albstadt 5:29.00,7 2:18.58,1 (7302) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1556. ¦ 0.35 87.¦ 2:25.08 297.¦ 1:32.46 279.¦ 1:31.05 278.¦
284. Böttcher Daniel 1983 Sindelfingen 5:29.22,4 2:19.19,8 (7056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1559. ¦ 0.58 295.¦ 2:39.13 323.¦ 1:29.17 262.¦ 1:20.50 229.¦
285. Jacobs Thomas 1983 Langenargen Big Brothers 5:29.46,8 2:19.44,2 (6328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1562. ¦ 0.55 274.¦ 2:32.21 315.¦ 1:29.39 264.¦ 1:27.45 262.¦
286. Straubinger Bernd 1980 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:30.00,7 2:19.58,1 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1563. ¦ 1.06 317.¦ 2:28.47 307.¦ 1:37.40 298.¦ 1:23.33 245.¦
287. Reglin Max 1987 Albstadt viZaar24 5:31.03,2 2:21.00,6 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1566. ¦ 0.46 199.¦ 2:17.09 268.¦ 1:41.17 310.¦ 1:32.35 286.¦
288. Kleinfelder Viktor 1982 Stuttgart 5:31.44,1 2:21.41,5 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1569. ¦ 0.54 267.¦ 2:23.30 293.¦ 1:37.01 294.¦ 1:31.12 279.¦
289. Buschmann Patrick 1986 Kieselbronn U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:33.59,3 2:23.56,7 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1582. ¦ 0.39 125.¦ 2:18.50 274.¦ 1:33.32 284.¦ 1:41.36 312.¦
290. Horn Rafael 1986 Stuttgart Fairtreter 5:34.01,2 2:23.58,6 (4249) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1583. ¦ 0.37 103.¦ 2:26.59 301.¦ 1:36.26 293.¦ 1:30.35 277.¦
291. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Team Alber 5:34.27,6 2:24.25,0 (3195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1586. ¦ 0.53 262.¦ 2:20.33 280.¦ 1:37.19 296.¦ 1:36.35 300.¦
292. Ortloff Enrico 1984 Karlsruhe 5:34.54,8 2:24.52,2 (6057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1590. ¦ 0.51 245.¦ 2:29.43 309.¦ 1:39.09 303.¦ 1:26.02 254.¦
293. Bachmann Heiko 1984 Albstadt Team aat 5:34.56,9 2:24.54,3 (7265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1592. ¦ 1.03 311.¦ 2:30.01 312.¦ 1:38.52 301.¦ 1:26.03 255.¦
294. Witt Michael 1987 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.32,2 2:28.29,6 (7331) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1608. ¦ 0.57 292.¦ 2:23.16 290.¦ 1:39.34 305.¦ 1:35.41 295.¦
295. Schwarz Kai 1988 Rosenfeld Team Korn Recycling 5:38.46,1 2:28.43,5 (3240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1611. ¦ 0.56 285.¦ 2:26.38 300.¦ 1:37.15 295.¦ 1:34.52 293.¦
296. Ztalios Efstratios 1980 Albstadt Die Guten 2 5:39.22,9 2:29.20,3 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1613. ¦ 0.48 224.¦ 2:28.32 303.¦ 1:34.49 287.¦ 1:36.01 299.¦
297. Weinberger Viktor 1982 Balingen IDEAL Health 5:42.13,0 2:32.10,4 (6333) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1628. ¦ 1.04 312.¦ 2:36.33 320.¦ 1:35.36 291.¦ 1:30.03 274.¦
298. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:42.20,2 2:32.17,6 (6109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1629. ¦ 1.07 322.¦ 2:25.23 298.¦ 1:38.21 299.¦ 1:38.35 305.¦
299. Patsch Kay 1987 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:43.57,8 2:33.55,2 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1635. ¦ 1.11 328.¦ 2:35.35 318.¦ 1:38.45 300.¦ 1:29.36 268.¦
300. Speda Thomas 1980 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 5:44.37,1 2:34.34,5 (7228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1637. ¦ 0.45 197.¦ 2:28.38 306.¦ 1:40.15 307.¦ 1:35.43 296.¦
301. Frick Arnold 1982 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 5:44.37,2 2:34.34,6 (7282) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1638. ¦ 0.44 185.¦ 2:28.35 305.¦ 1:40.15 308.¦ 1:35.45 297.¦
302. Sykulla Christof 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:45.37,3 2:35.34,7 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1644. ¦ 1.07 320.¦ 2:23.45 295.¦ 1:39.36 306.¦ 1:42.15 313.¦
303. Hellstern Bernd 1979 Dietingen 5:46.13,7 2:36.11,1 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1650. ¦ 1.08 323.¦ 2:20.39 282.¦ 1:52.36 322.¦ 1:32.58 288.¦
304. Schneider Dennis 1988 Balingen Holcim Schweiz 5:48.37,7 2:38.35,1 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1664. ¦ 1.07 321.¦ 2:22.35 285.¦ 1:47.22 317.¦ 1:38.39 307.¦
305. Jaber Fadi 1980 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 5:49.54,7 2:39.52,1 (3064) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1669. ¦ 0.50 240.¦ 2:16.05 263.¦ 1:53.47 324.¦ 1:40.01 311.¦
306. Koffer Marcel 1986 Albstadt TEAM AAT 5:50.08,6 2:40.06,0 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1670. ¦ 0.52 252.¦ 2:29.48 310.¦ 1:40.29 309.¦ 1:39.50 310.¦
307. Ritter Daniel 1979 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:50.36,2 2:40.33,6 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1674. ¦ 0.59 300.¦ 2:28.18 302.¦ 1:43.25 313.¦ 1:38.52 308.¦
308. Uhl Daniel 1981 Burladingen 5:50.41,8 2:40.39,2 (7040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1675. ¦ 0.55 272.¦ 2:31.59 314.¦ 1:41.57 311.¦ 1:36.44 301.¦
309. Beck Armin 1985 Stuttgart 5:53.47,7 2:43.45,1 (6171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1685. ¦ 0.39 125.¦ 2:42.51 328.¦ 1:37.39 297.¦ 1:33.16 290.¦
310. Krieger Christian 1985 Tübingen 5:54.06,0 2:44.03,4 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1686. ¦ 1.13 332.¦ 2:56.06 337.¦ 1:25.40 238.¦ 1:32.19 285.¦
311. Bringazi Christian 1986 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:56.56,1 2:46.53,5 (7114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1696. ¦ 1.59 338.¦ 2:35.25 317.¦ 1:42.35 312.¦ 1:38.54 309.¦
312. Stotz Sven 1986 Dotternhausen TEAM AAT 5:59.01,1 2:48.58,5 (7115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1704. ¦ 0.55 272.¦ 2:31.20 313.¦ 1:39.02 302.¦ 1:48.38 318.¦
313. Holzschuh Johannes 1981 Ulm Dream Team 6:01.57,1 2:51.54,5 (7030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1712. ¦ 1.06 316.¦ 2:36.28 319.¦ 1:46.49 316.¦ 1:38.38 306.¦
314. Domann Lars 1980 Wenden RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 6:02.06,7 2:52.04,1 (7275) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1713. ¦ 1.11 329.¦ 2:39.36 324.¦ 1:44.01 314.¦ 1:38.28 304.¦
315. Bitzer Majk 1984 Albstadt TEAM AAT 6:05.42,3 2:55.39,7 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1723. ¦ 1.51 337.¦ 2:42.20 326.¦ 1:45.27 315.¦ 1:37.54 302.¦
316. Gerlach Martin 1984 Berlin 6:08.52,0 2:58.49,4 (6345) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1730. ¦ 0.51 244.¦ 2:23.45 296.¦ 1:53.19 323.¦ 1:51.47 319.¦
317. Wenzel Jonas 1984 Stuttgart 6:18.32,8 3:08.30,2 (3109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1743. ¦ 0.59 298.¦ 2:34.25 316.¦ 1:57.37 329.¦ 1:46.30 317.¦
318. Vogt Markus 1980 Zimmern Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 6:18.43,4 3:08.40,8 (7220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1744. ¦ 1.09 324.¦ 2:41.41 325.¦ 1:50.51 320.¦ 1:46.10 316.¦
319. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 6:23.42,1 3:13.39,5 (6119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1748. ¦ 0.40 141.¦ 2:48.20 332.¦ 1:49.20 319.¦ 1:46.01 315.¦
320. Grüner Peter 1982 Winterlingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:25.54,0 3:15.51,4 (3141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1749. ¦ 0.45 190.¦ 2:37.00 321.¦ 1:56.15 328.¦ 1:52.38 320.¦
321. Schurer Alexander 1986 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:27.00,6 3:16.58,0 (3148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1751. ¦ 0.56 287.¦ 2:37.15 322.¦ 1:55.56 327.¦ 1:53.48 321.¦
322. Mailander Oliver 1985 Rottenburg 5:48.58,5 --> next (7235) Foto M-Hall 1754. ¦ 1.44 336.¦ 2:47.23 331.¦ 1:55.18 325.¦ ---- ----¦
323. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 2:42.20,1 Laufen (2053) Foto M-Hall 1755. ¦ 0.29 46.¦ 1:37.15 33.¦ 1:05.04 71.¦ ---- ----¦
324. Palubitzki Benjamin 1985 Albstadt 2:55.02,4 Laufen (4050) Foto M-Hall 1756. ¦ 0.42 170.¦ 1:46.29 83.¦ 1:08.33 111.¦ ---- ----¦
325. Cords Cornelius 1980 Bayreuth BikeSportBühne Bayreuth e.V. 3:01.03,2 Laufen (4047) Foto M-Hall 1757. ¦ 0.42 158.¦ 1:49.37 101.¦ 1:11.25 134.¦ ---- ----¦
326. Schwarz Stefan 1981 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:29.54,2 Laufen (4199) Foto M-Hall 1758. ¦ 0.47 214.¦ 2:01.27 185.¦ 1:28.26 254.¦ ---- ----¦
327. Miletic Zdravko 1987 Albstadt viZaar24 4:34.42,2 Laufen (6118) Foto M-Hall 1764. ¦ 1.13 333.¦ 2:43.02 329.¦ 1:51.39 321.¦ ---- ----¦
328. Bianco Francesco 1983 Herbertingen auto-domicil 4:40.05,2 Laufen (7053) Foto M-Hall 1766. ¦ 1.10 327.¦ 2:51.05 334.¦ 1:49.00 318.¦ ---- ----¦
329. Rohr Tim 1984 Rosenfeld RRT Isingen 4:47.25,7 Laufen (7262) Foto M-Hall 1769. ¦ 1.06 317.¦ 2:52.04 335.¦ 1:55.21 326.¦ ---- ----¦
330. Schempp Manuel 1981 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 1:45.38,5 Sprungschan (2286) Foto M-Hall 1772. ¦ 0.36 101.¦ 1:45.38 73.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
331. Bachhofer Benedikt 1984 Kenzingen team-speedzone.de 1:59.06,2 Sprungschan (5095) Foto M-Hall 1777. ¦ 0.34 80.¦ 1:59.06 169.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
332. Zühlke Thomas 1985 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 2:17.43,8 Sprungschan (3151) Foto M-Hall 1784. ¦ 0.59 297.¦ 2:17.43 270.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
333. Eser Tamer 1980 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 2:19.56,7 Sprungschan (5027) Foto M-Hall 1786. ¦ 0.57 290.¦ 2:19.56 279.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
334. Baum Tim 1985 Kieselbronn 2:20.38,8 Sprungschan (6134) Foto M-Hall 1789. ¦ 1.05 315.¦ 2:20.38 281.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
335. Billich Johannes 1983 Dettighofen 2:42.44,9 Sprungschan (7107) Foto M-Hall 1795. ¦ 1.12 331.¦ 2:42.44 327.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
336. Böhm Norbert 1979 Balingen 2:43.27,4 Sprungschan (6181) Foto M-Hall 1796. ¦ 0.56 280.¦ 2:43.27 330.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
337. Wenzel Daniel 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 2:50.13,6 Sprungschan (4220) Foto M-Hall 1799. ¦ 0.59 296.¦ 2:50.13 333.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
338. Feldmann Jens 1979 Duisburg TEAM mabitz 2:52.48,4 Sprungschan (7232) Foto M-Hall 1800. ¦ 1.10 326.¦ 2:52.48 336.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero ----- ----- (2094) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Team Maler Lorch ----- ----- (2270) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Happich Thomas 1980 Filderstadt ----- ----- (2325) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Giustolisi Filippo 1982 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team ----- ----- (3138) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 ----- ----- (4272) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Stumpp Dominik 1987 München Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s ----- ----- (5059) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ouedraogo Ray 1987 Balingen viZaar24 ----- ----- (7346) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.