DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Marathon Overall

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - Marathon Overall

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Weber Sascha 1988 St. Wendel Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 2:54.46,3 ----- (1) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 1. ¦ 0.21 14.¦ 1:24.04 5.¦ 48.16 7.¦ 42.26 1.¦
2. Stünzi Michael 1992 CH-Grüsch Texpa Simplon 2:54.49,3 0.03,0 (7) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 2. ¦ 0.26 82.¦ 1:24.22 22.¦ 47.55 1.¦ 42.31 2.¦
3. Wefing Lomas 1998 Darmstadt Radsport Rhein-Neckar 2:55.20,7 0.34,4 (93) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 3. ¦ 0.23 34.¦ 1:24.09 18.¦ 48.21 8.¦ 42.50 3.¦
4. Kaufmann Markus 1981 Meckenbeuren Team Texpa Simplon 2:56.08,5 1.22,2 (2) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 4. ¦ 0.21 22.¦ 1:24.03 4.¦ 48.15 6.¦ 43.49 4.¦
5. Schneller Simon 1997 Schömberg Team BULLS 2:56.47,3 2.01,0 (4) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 5. ¦ 0.21 14.¦ 1:24.04 6.¦ 48.12 2.¦ 44.30 5.¦
6. Zahner Simon 1983 CH-Bürnten Team EKZ 2:57.28,8 2.42,5 (8) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 6. ¦ 0.20 13.¦ 1:24.05 7.¦ 48.26 11.¦ 44.56 6.¦
7. Platt Karl 1978 Osthofen Team BULLS 2:57.30,5 2.44,2 (3) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 7. ¦ 0.23 43.¦ 1:24.06 10.¦ 48.25 10.¦ 44.58 7.¦
8. Gathof Daniel 1981 Vogt DG Sport 2:57.45,5 2.59,2 (100) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 8. ¦ 0.22 28.¦ 1:24.07 12.¦ 48.15 5.¦ 45.23 8.¦
9. Dorn Vinzent 1998 Kirchzarten Team Centurion-Vaude 2:59.17,9 4.31,6 (7354) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 9. ¦ 0.20 7.¦ 1:24.03 3.¦ 48.14 3.¦ 47.00 11.¦
10. Stumpf Julian 1988 Eichenzell Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 2:59.38,1 4.51,8 (91) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 10. ¦ 0.21 14.¦ 1:24.05 9.¦ 48.15 4.¦ 47.16 14.¦
11. Hardter Uwe 1977 Münsingen Texpa-Simplon/TSG Münsingen 3:01.15,8 6.29,5 (87) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 11. ¦ 0.23 34.¦ 1:24.07 14.¦ 49.38 14.¦ 47.29 15.¦
12. Beck Aaron 1993 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:01.21,9 6.35,6 (9) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 12. ¦ 0.24 62.¦ 1:24.12 21.¦ 49.36 13.¦ 47.33 16.¦
13. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO SIMPLON Racingteam / RSG 3:02.30,6 7.44,3 (7349) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 13. ¦ 0.22 25.¦ 1:24.07 13.¦ 48.25 9.¦ 49.58 27.¦
14. Wolfer Stephan 1977 Albstadt everve / RSV Tailingen 3:02.41,0 7.54,7 (106) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 14. ¦ 0.20 10.¦ 1:24.05 8.¦ 49.40 15.¦ 48.54 22.¦
15. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:03.25,2 8.38,9 (12) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 15. ¦ 0.24 60.¦ 1:24.10 20.¦ 50.42 16.¦ 48.33 20.¦
16. Chia Amaya Jaime Yesid 1990 COL-Neuenburg STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team 3:04.14,6 9.28,3 (99) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 16. ¦ 0.24 51.¦ 1:24.08 16.¦ 48.44 12.¦ 51.21 46.¦
17. Sell Niklas 1996 Deutschland STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team 3:04.18,1 9.31,8 (103) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 17. ¦ 0.27 116.¦ 1:25.30 23.¦ 52.16 23.¦ 46.30 10.¦
18. Bettinger Mathias 1984 Breitnau STOP & GO Marderabwehr MTB Tea 3:04.33,7 9.47,4 (7350) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 18. ¦ 0.22 26.¦ 1:24.06 11.¦ 51.44 19.¦ 48.43 21.¦
19. Közle Johannes 1989 Stuttgart 3:04.59,9 10.13,6 (54) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 19. ¦ 0.28 138.¦ 1:25.45 26.¦ 52.03 21.¦ 47.11 13.¦
20. Walter Simon 2000 CH-Sulgen Ecurie REBI / Walter MTB Team 3:06.06,1 11.19,8 (92) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 20. ¦ 0.23 32.¦ 1:24.08 17.¦ 50.58 18.¦ 50.59 39.¦
21. Brandt Christoph 1989 Tübingen RWV Wendelsheim / Team Belle S 3:06.20,3 11.34,0 (33) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 21. ¦ 0.29 174.¦ 1:25.47 28.¦ 52.31 25.¦ 48.01 17.¦
22. Scherer Niklas 2001 Dormettingen RSG Zollernalb 3:06.45,4 11.59,1 (2023) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 1. ¦ 0.26 82.¦ 1:28.00 34.¦ 52.33 26.¦ 46.11 9.¦
23. Reiniger Lars 1996 Wehr Orbea-Serpentine Velosport 3:07.09,8 12.23,5 (62) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 22. ¦ 0.23 32.¦ 1:24.09 19.¦ 50.43 17.¦ 52.17 58.¦
24. Rothfuss Sven 1996 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:08.14,2 13.27,9 (64) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 23. ¦ 0.28 138.¦ 1:25.44 25.¦ 52.03 22.¦ 50.25 34.¦
25. Zehnle Martin 1996 Schuttertal SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 3:08.47,4 14.01,1 (84) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 24. ¦ 0.29 169.¦ 1:25.45 26.¦ 51.52 20.¦ 51.09 41.¦
26. Bitzer Cedrik 2000 Albstadt Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:08.52,3 14.06,0 (32) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 25. ¦ 0.30 182.¦ 1:26.49 33.¦ 54.00 45.¦ 48.02 18.¦
27. Kempf Simon 1998 Mühlheim an der Donau RSG Zollern-Alb 3:08.55,6 14.09,3 (4127) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 26. ¦ 0.28 143.¦ 1:26.49 31.¦ 54.00 44.¦ 48.06 19.¦
28. Sindlinger Gabriel 1997 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:09.55,2 15.08,9 (11) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 27. ¦ 0.20 11.¦ 1:30.14 60.¦ 52.35 27.¦ 47.04 12.¦
29. Witt Ben 1985 Kuppenheim TEAM coyyatec & friends 3:10.02,6 15.16,3 (2117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 1. ¦ 0.23 39.¦ 1:28.03 36.¦ 52.38 30.¦ 49.20 23.¦
30. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Procraft Racing Team / RV Schw 3:10.30,8 15.44,5 (18) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 28. ¦ 0.29 150.¦ 1:25.44 24.¦ 53.24 33.¦ 51.22 47.¦
31. Matthes Robin 1987 Ulm r2-bike.com MTN CRW 3:10.56,7 16.10,4 (2400) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 2. ¦ 0.30 182.¦ 1:28.18 41.¦ 52.30 24.¦ 50.07 30.¦
32. Walter Andrin 2002 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:10.59,1 16.12,8 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 2. ¦ 0.25 69.¦ 1:28.16 40.¦ 52.36 28.¦ 50.06 29.¦
33. Hentschel Daniel 1982 Sulz Verein RV Adler Empfingen 3:11.26,9 16.40,6 (88) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 29. ¦ 0.28 135.¦ 1:26.49 32.¦ 53.57 40.¦ 50.40 37.¦
34. Ziegler Fabian 1994 Albstadt Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 3:11.33,1 16.46,8 (14) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 30. ¦ 0.22 31.¦ 1:24.08 15.¦ 53.56 38.¦ 53.29 74.¦
35. Kugler Kai 1983 Inzigkofen PQ Planquadrat Architekten 3:12.45,7 17.59,4 (2007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 3. ¦ 0.27 94.¦ 1:29.12 43.¦ 53.54 37.¦ 49.38 24.¦
36. Ganzenmüller Markus 1992 Bietigheim-Bissingen Trailsurfers Racingteam 3:13.06,4 18.20,1 (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 1. ¦ 0.27 108.¦ 1:28.29 42.¦ 54.22 50.¦ 50.14 33.¦
37. Mai Marvin 1994 Vöhringen Bikewahn-Racing 3:13.10,0 18.23,7 (2413) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 2. ¦ 0.23 46.¦ 1:28.13 37.¦ 53.56 39.¦ 51.00 40.¦
38. Jäger Andreas 1966 Illmensee SV Illmensee 3:13.25,8 18.39,5 (2012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 1. ¦ 0.27 106.¦ 1:29.13 45.¦ 54.00 43.¦ 50.12 31.¦
39. Singler Marian 1998 Schuttertal SC Hausach/ Link Rad Quadrat 3:13.29,6 18.43,3 (72) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 31. ¦ 0.24 58.¦ 1:29.14 47.¦ 53.43 35.¦ 50.31 35.¦
40. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Radhaus Ilsfeld 3:13.34,1 18.47,8 (67) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 32. ¦ 0.24 58.¦ 1:30.20 65.¦ 53.00 32.¦ 50.13 32.¦
41. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAMIMNAUER.de 3:13.54,0 19.07,7 (2008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 4. ¦ 0.23 39.¦ 1:28.13 38.¦ 53.57 41.¦ 51.43 51.¦
42. Götz Kevin 1984 Waldkirch 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:14.30,0 19.43,7 (2013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 5. ¦ 0.30 204.¦ 1:30.09 55.¦ 53.39 34.¦ 50.41 38.¦
43. Scheinert Julian 1999 Ulm Team Centurion Vaude 3:14.57,1 20.10,8 (95) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 33. ¦ 0.28 122.¦ 1:26.49 30.¦ 53.59 42.¦ 54.08 90.¦
44. Fehr Andrin 2002 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:15.12,8 20.26,5 (2341) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 3. ¦ 0.24 52.¦ 1:28.14 39.¦ 52.36 29.¦ 54.21 95.¦
45. Neuweiler Jens 1984 Untereisesheim RS Kraichgau 3:15.13,6 20.27,3 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 6. ¦ 0.24 54.¦ 1:29.37 50.¦ 54.24 52.¦ 51.12 44.¦
46. Willaredt Leon 1998 Emmendingen 3Sam Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:15.33,5 20.47,2 (79) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 34. ¦ 0.23 46.¦ 1:30.19 62.¦ 52.42 31.¦ 52.31 61.¦
47. Diehm Florian 1990 Heilbronn 3:15.37,1 20.50,8 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 3. ¦ 0.27 97.¦ 1:29.40 51.¦ 54.20 47.¦ 51.36 48.¦
48. Löffler Michael 1975 Herrenberg RSV Öschelbronn 3:15.46,5 21.00,2 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 1. ¦ 0.29 161.¦ 1:30.12 58.¦ 54.21 49.¦ 51.12 45.¦
49. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:15.56,8 21.10,5 (2054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 7. ¦ 0.28 138.¦ 1:30.02 52.¦ 54.13 46.¦ 51.40 50.¦
50. Benz Andreas 1964 CH-Kreuzlingen Radunion Wangen 3:16.31,4 21.45,1 (2014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 2. ¦ 0.27 100.¦ 1:30.10 56.¦ 54.25 53.¦ 51.55 55.¦
51. Fehr Markus 1971 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:16.31,5 21.45,2 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 2. ¦ 0.28 120.¦ 1:29.13 44.¦ 54.42 54.¦ 52.35 64.¦
52. Carstens Sven 1990 Bissingen 3:16.39,3 21.53,0 (34) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 35. ¦ 0.25 71.¦ 1:29.15 48.¦ 55.34 64.¦ 51.49 53.¦
53. Krimmel Jaron 1993 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:17.27,4 22.41,1 (2024) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 4. ¦ 0.34 307.¦ 1:32.54 83.¦ 54.45 55.¦ 49.48 25.¦
54. Weil Benjamin 1989 Taisersdorf BQ Clycles / ERG 1900 eV. 3:17.54,9 23.08,6 (77) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 36. ¦ 0.23 39.¦ 1:32.19 78.¦ 55.03 59.¦ 50.31 35.¦
55. Schmidlin Ivo Roman 1976 CH-Wiesendangen CAMPIONISSIMO / ASSOS 3:18.00,9 23.14,6 (2414) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 3. ¦ 0.27 108.¦ 1:30.05 53.¦ 54.23 51.¦ 53.32 75.¦
56. Schindler Roman 1995 Renchen MTB Team Oppenau powered by Vo 3:18.26,3 23.40,0 (68) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 37. ¦ 0.27 94.¦ 1:30.23 70.¦ 55.37 65.¦ 52.25 60.¦
57. Cords Christoph 1976 CH-Rheinfelden RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen e. 3:18.35,6 23.49,3 (36) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 38. ¦ 0.27 108.¦ 1:31.18 72.¦ 55.00 58.¦ 52.17 59.¦
58. Thum Steffen 1984 Aalen MTB Racingteam 3:18.36,4 23.50,1 (6) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 39. ¦ 0.20 7.¦ 1:31.41 76.¦ 56.56 83.¦ 49.58 28.¦
59. Gegenheimer Simon 1988 Aalen MTB Racingteam 3:18.36,6 23.50,3 (5) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 40. ¦ 0.15 1.¦ 1:31.37 74.¦ 57.01 85.¦ 49.57 26.¦
60. De Groot Robyn Lee 1982 RSA-George DORMAKABA 3:19.01,1 24.14,8 (21) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 1. ¦ 0.31 240.¦ 1:31.39 75.¦ 55.11 62.¦ 52.10 56.¦
61. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Team Maler Lorch 3:19.33,5 24.47,2 (2059) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 5. ¦ 0.17 5.¦ 1:29.17 49.¦ 55.42 67.¦ 54.33 103.¦
62. Böhringer Jochen 1979 Tamm Team Bike Werf 3:19.38,1 24.51,8 (2420) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 8. ¦ 0.36 436.¦ 1:30.20 66.¦ 56.20 74.¦ 52.57 70.¦
63. Schlagenhauf Loris 1995 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 3:19.39,0 24.52,7 (2237) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 6. ¦ 0.28 130.¦ 1:30.13 59.¦ 55.31 63.¦ 53.54 83.¦
64. Rieber Frank 1967 Achstetten r2-bike.com MTN CREW 3:20.24,5 25.38,2 (2028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 3. ¦ 0.28 134.¦ 1:30.10 57.¦ 54.21 48.¦ 55.52 152.¦
65. Schneider Philipp 2002 CH-Arbon RV Arbon 3:20.26,5 25.40,2 (2401) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 4. ¦ 0.23 38.¦ 1:32.31 80.¦ 55.09 61.¦ 52.45 67.¦
66. Graf David 1994 Zimmern RV1909 Deißlingen 3:20.35,4 25.49,1 (101) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 41. ¦ 0.24 48.¦ 1:30.20 64.¦ 54.57 57.¦ 55.17 126.¦
67. Heller Marco 1987 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:20.36,0 25.49,7 (47) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 42. ¦ 0.24 48.¦ 1:30.21 68.¦ 55.48 68.¦ 54.26 99.¦
68. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:20.41,3 25.55,0 (2022) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 7. ¦ 0.28 122.¦ 1:30.08 54.¦ 54.46 56.¦ 55.46 146.¦
69. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:20.56,3 26.10,0 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 4. ¦ 0.33 281.¦ 1:33.24 93.¦ 55.37 66.¦ 51.53 54.¦
70. Salvo Francesco 1984 Baiersbronn 3:21.08,4 26.22,1 (7319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 9. ¦ 0.39 590.¦ 1:16.38 1.¦ 1:02.47 261.¦ 1:01.41 353.¦
71. Woland Mike 1997 Görwihl RSV Niederhof 3:21.15,5 26.29,2 (81) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 43. ¦ 0.26 80.¦ 1:32.19 77.¦ 55.04 60.¦ 53.51 82.¦
72. Tiede Jonas 1996 Tübingen RWV Wendelsheim 3:21.27,9 26.41,6 (104) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 44. ¦ 0.23 39.¦ 1:30.19 63.¦ 55.49 69.¦ 55.19 127.¦
73. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach / Ritzelrocker 3:21.45,1 26.58,8 (2047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 4. ¦ 0.31 238.¦ 1:33.00 84.¦ 55.54 70.¦ 52.50 69.¦
74. Enz Daniel 1972 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:21.50,7 27.04,4 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 5. ¦ 0.30 196.¦ 1:33.14 90.¦ 55.55 72.¦ 52.40 65.¦
75. Puls Arndt 1993 Albstadt Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:21.53,0 27.06,7 (2006) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 8. ¦ 0.17 4.¦ 1:29.13 46.¦ 57.19 89.¦ 55.20 128.¦
76. Jehle Philipp 1989 Horben Singer Racing Team 3:21.54,7 27.08,4 (2429) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 9. ¦ 0.30 189.¦ 1:32.23 79.¦ 55.55 71.¦ 53.36 77.¦
77. Kropiwoda Michael 1977 Heitersheim KULTurschmiede Racing 3:22.09,9 27.23,6 (2412) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 6. ¦ 0.28 120.¦ 1:33.12 86.¦ 56.24 75.¦ 52.32 63.¦
78. Wanner Florian 1998 Wendlingen Team HAPPY CHAIN 3:22.14,8 27.28,5 (2426) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 10. ¦ 0.16 2.¦ 1:33.41 100.¦ 56.52 82.¦ 51.40 49.¦
79. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:23.21,4 28.35,1 (2057) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 11. ¦ 0.38 506.¦ 1:34.59 115.¦ 56.33 77.¦ 51.47 52.¦
80. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Racing 3:23.22,3 28.36,0 (2108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 5. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 1:32.41 81.¦ 57.21 90.¦ 53.19 72.¦
81. Schlaich Timo 1973 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:23.24,1 28.37,8 (2009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 7. ¦ 0.32 263.¦ 1:33.25 95.¦ 57.26 96.¦ 52.32 62.¦
82. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:23.33,4 28.47,1 (2029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 10. ¦ 0.28 137.¦ 1:33.19 91.¦ 56.47 81.¦ 53.26 73.¦
83. Sindlinger Tobias 1994 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:23.34,8 28.48,5 (10) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 45. ¦ 0.26 77.¦ 1:30.23 69.¦ 57.01 84.¦ 56.10 157.¦
84. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:23.53,0 29.06,7 (2025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 8. ¦ 0.29 165.¦ 1:30.14 61.¦ 57.47 104.¦ 55.51 149.¦
85. Fink Florian 2002 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing-Team 3:23.54,6 29.08,3 (2072) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 5. ¦ 0.27 100.¦ 1:28.02 35.¦ 53.44 36.¦ 1:02.08 381.¦
86. Baumann Luca 1994 Stuttgart Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:24.09,5 29.23,2 (31) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 46. ¦ 0.33 284.¦ 1:31.18 73.¦ 57.25 94.¦ 55.25 133.¦
87. Holl Stefan 1980 Pfronten Steinmeyer Racing Team 3:24.33,1 29.46,8 (2055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 11. ¦ 0.23 36.¦ 1:32.51 82.¦ 56.03 73.¦ 55.37 136.¦
88. Schairer Stefan 1987 Albstadt Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:25.08,4 30.22,1 (13) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 47. ¦ 0.29 169.¦ 1:26.48 29.¦ 1:00.36 189.¦ 57.43 198.¦
89. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:25.39,7 30.53,4 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 6. ¦ 0.33 282.¦ 1:35.03 118.¦ 57.53 106.¦ 52.42 66.¦
90. Börner Michael 1990 Rheinfelden Dick Küchen Racing Team 3:25.41,8 30.55,5 (2018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 12. ¦ 0.38 558.¦ 1:37.49 183.¦ 56.41 79.¦ 51.11 43.¦
91. Schneider Jürgen 1974 Mössingen 3:25.42,2 30.55,9 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 9. ¦ 0.39 627.¦ 1:34.51 114.¦ 58.03 107.¦ 52.47 68.¦
92. Winz Jürgen 1971 Inzigkofen Glasprinter Racing Team e.V. 3:25.47,7 31.01,4 (2168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 10. ¦ 0.32 256.¦ 1:33.23 92.¦ 57.21 90.¦ 55.03 115.¦
93. Schönamsgruber Marvin 1994 Bischweier Witttraining 3:25.56,0 31.09,7 (2152) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 13. ¦ 0.29 145.¦ 1:34.08 104.¦ 57.28 97.¦ 54.19 93.¦
94. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:25.57,5 31.11,2 (2035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 11. ¦ 0.28 127.¦ 1:33.25 94.¦ 57.17 86.¦ 55.15 124.¦
95. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt LSV Degerfeld 3:26.10,8 31.24,5 (2088) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 14. ¦ 0.27 113.¦ 1:34.11 106.¦ 58.05 108.¦ 53.54 83.¦
96. 1981 Auenwald Witttraining 3:26.26,9 31.40,6 (2001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 12. ¦ 0.28 130.¦ 1:34.06 103.¦ 57.31 98.¦ 54.48 108.¦
97. Macht Ullrich 1971 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 3:26.27,7 31.41,4 (2076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 12. ¦ 0.37 480.¦ 1:35.46 130.¦ 58.28 114.¦ 52.12 57.¦
98. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen TEAM AAT 3:26.27,9 31.41,6 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 13. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 1:33.31 98.¦ 58.32 120.¦ 54.23 96.¦
99. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:26.30,0 31.43,7 (2104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 15. ¦ 0.31 214.¦ 1:34.13 107.¦ 58.06 109.¦ 54.10 91.¦
100. Maier Ralf 1990 Stuttgart quantor racing team / Mtb Teck 3:26.32,4 31.46,1 (58) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 48. ¦ 0.30 196.¦ 1:33.57 102.¦ 57.18 87.¦ 55.16 125.¦
101. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen RADON-EBE-Racing Team 3:26.34,2 31.47,9 (65) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 49. ¦ 0.34 310.¦ 1:34.17 108.¦ 59.10 141.¦ 53.07 71.¦
102. Leicht Simon 1988 Vöhringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:26.37,8 31.51,5 (2032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 14. ¦ 0.29 176.¦ 1:34.19 109.¦ 58.13 112.¦ 54.04 88.¦
103. Sippli Felix 1973 Metzingen Planon Bike Team 3:26.39,2 31.52,9 (2062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 13. ¦ 0.37 458.¦ 1:30.20 66.¦ 1:02.14 247.¦ 54.04 87.¦
104. Stumpp Christoph 1970 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:26.40,2 31.53,9 (2063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 14. ¦ 0.36 429.¦ 1:34.49 113.¦ 57.49 105.¦ 54.01 85.¦
105. Riesterer Patrick 1989 Deutschland 3:26.44,1 31.57,8 (7315) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 16. ¦ 0.35 371.¦ 1:23.55 2.¦ 1:05.00 345.¦ 57.48 201.¦
106. Glanzer Andre 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:27.43,4 32.57,1 (2084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 15. ¦ 0.36 403.¦ 1:36.19 139.¦ 57.40 100.¦ 53.43 81.¦
107. Spitz Sabine 1971 Deutschland WIAWIS Bikes Pro Team 3:27.53,7 33.07,4 (20) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 2. ¦ 0.37 493.¦ 1:35.29 122.¦ 57.18 88.¦ 55.06 117.¦
108. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:28.00,9 33.14,6 (71) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 50. ¦ 0.32 269.¦ 1:35.26 121.¦ 57.21 92.¦ 55.12 123.¦
109. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:28.01,0 33.14,7 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 7. ¦ 0.33 302.¦ 1:33.25 96.¦ 58.56 130.¦ 55.38 139.¦
110. Erkner Christoph 1978 Burladingen Team Axel Schäfer / VfL Pfulli 3:28.15,2 33.28,9 (38) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 51. ¦ 0.27 116.¦ 1:33.54 101.¦ 57.25 95.¦ 56.55 175.¦
111. Hartmann Hannes 1982 Neuffen ALB EPIC 3:28.25,2 33.38,9 (2228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦ 0.43 871.¦ 1:37.15 167.¦ 56.37 78.¦ 54.31 101.¦
111. Sczepannek Marc 1982 Rheinau 3:28.25,2 33.38,9 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦ 0.30 179.¦ 1:35.58 135.¦ 57.47 103.¦ 54.39 104.¦
113. Joos Michael 1971 Weinstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:28.31,9 33.45,6 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 16. ¦ 0.26 79.¦ 1:34.24 110.¦ 59.07 138.¦ 55.00 114.¦
114. Huck Sebastian 1999 Baden-Baden German-Technology-racing 3:28.32,5 33.46,2 (50) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 52. ¦ 0.35 346.¦ 1:37.08 163.¦ 57.46 102.¦ 53.37 78.¦
115. Gernsbeck Armin 1973 Gernsbach racextract racing Team 3:28.41,8 33.55,5 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 17. ¦ 0.35 358.¦ 1:36.28 147.¦ 57.42 101.¦ 54.30 100.¦
116. Sautter Sascha 1990 Dußlingen RWV Wendelsheim 3:28.46,8 34.00,5 (66) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 53. ¦ 0.31 231.¦ 1:31.16 71.¦ 59.05 136.¦ 58.24 212.¦
117. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silber Pils Bellheim 3:28.56,9 34.10,6 (2071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 17. ¦ 0.25 74.¦ 1:35.46 129.¦ 58.47 124.¦ 54.23 97.¦
118. Faller Jan 2001 Breitnau RSV Hochschwarzwald 3:28.57,6 34.11,3 (7334) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 6. ¦ 0.38 521.¦ 1:37.50 185.¦ 56.41 80.¦ 54.25 98.¦
119. Ochsner Andreas 1975 CH-Basel Team Avoras 3:29.06,2 34.19,9 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 18. ¦ 0.35 401.¦ 1:40.21 247.¦ 57.34 99.¦ 51.10 42.¦
120. Conzelmann Freddy 1963 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:29.06,8 34.20,5 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 8. ¦ 0.34 342.¦ 1:36.24 145.¦ 58.59 132.¦ 53.42 79.¦
121. Armbruster Ruben 1997 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:29.13,2 34.26,9 (2132) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 17. ¦ 0.28 130.¦ 1:35.58 136.¦ 59.03 135.¦ 54.11 92.¦
122. Buschbacher Andreas 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:29.21,2 34.34,9 (2105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 19. ¦ 0.38 538.¦ 1:35.03 117.¦ 57.22 93.¦ 56.56 176.¦
123. Stehle Rüdiger 1972 Spaichingen RV Spaichingen 3:29.21,4 34.35,1 (2048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 20. ¦ 0.32 259.¦ 1:36.17 138.¦ 58.18 113.¦ 54.45 107.¦
124. Gaillard David 1986 CH-Zwingen DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORT 3:29.28,6 34.42,3 (2113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 18. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 1:33.14 89.¦ 56.26 76.¦ 59.48 273.¦
124. Wüthrich Markus 1968 CH-Unterseen Imboden Bike Lauterbrunnen 3:29.28,6 34.42,3 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 9. ¦ 0.31 206.¦ 1:35.30 123.¦ 59.09 139.¦ 54.49 109.¦
126. Heinemann Matthias 1984 Nusplingen engomo 3:29.29,9 34.43,6 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 19. ¦ 0.29 155.¦ 1:36.39 152.¦ 58.44 121.¦ 54.06 89.¦
127. Jäggle Thomas 1983 Ertingen SV Binzwangen 3:29.33,1 34.46,8 (2135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 20. ¦ 0.34 335.¦ 1:35.08 119.¦ 59.27 150.¦ 54.57 113.¦
128. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:29.40,3 34.54,0 (2081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 21. ¦ 0.29 161.¦ 1:35.33 125.¦ 58.46 122.¦ 55.20 129.¦
129. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen Geko Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:29.41,9 34.55,6 (2031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 22. ¦ 0.34 331.¦ 1:36.21 141.¦ 58.29 115.¦ 54.51 110.¦
130. Haug Achim 1965 Balingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:29.56,4 35.10,1 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 10. ¦ 0.24 54.¦ 1:34.10 105.¦ 1:00.06 176.¦ 55.39 141.¦
131. Wilde Thomas 1969 Illerrieden SG Stern Ulm 3:29.58,2 35.11,9 (2427) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 21. ¦ 0.43 846.¦ 1:33.34 99.¦ 58.30 116.¦ 57.53 203.¦
132. Bender Lennard 1994 Stegen 3:30.25,1 35.38,8 (2120) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 18. ¦ 0.33 298.¦ 1:38.44 205.¦ 58.06 110.¦ 53.34 76.¦
133. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:30.29,6 35.43,3 (2402) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 22. ¦ 0.35 393.¦ 1:35.00 116.¦ 59.10 140.¦ 56.18 161.¦
134. Kolb Nils 2002 Kirchzarten SV Kirchzarten 3:30.45,2 35.58,9 (2210) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 7. ¦ 0.22 26.¦ 1:36.46 158.¦ 58.31 118.¦ 55.26 134.¦
135. Diehm Rolf 1960 Wertheim VELO Freunde Wertheim 3:30.49,7 36.03,4 (2139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 11. ¦ 0.41 739.¦ 1:36.20 140.¦ 59.19 147.¦ 55.10 120.¦
136. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:30.57,8 36.11,5 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 23. ¦ 0.27 113.¦ 1:35.46 131.¦ 59.29 152.¦ 55.41 143.¦
137. Hahn Christoph 1982 Bodman-Ludwigshafen FKU Racing Team 3:31.01,4 36.15,1 (46) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 54. ¦ 0.33 298.¦ 1:35.33 124.¦ 58.54 126.¦ 56.33 166.¦
138. Wagner Benjamin 1987 München HERMLE AG schneller Span 3:31.03,4 36.17,1 (2189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 24. ¦ 0.33 282.¦ 1:36.21 142.¦ 58.32 119.¦ 56.09 156.¦
139. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:31.04,9 36.18,6 (2033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 25. ¦ 0.38 513.¦ 1:35.53 133.¦ 59.47 166.¦ 55.24 132.¦
140. Stopper Tobias 1998 Burladingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:31.05,9 36.19,6 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 19. ¦ 0.30 192.¦ 1:33.14 88.¦ 1:00.27 186.¦ 57.24 187.¦
141. Horn Andreas 1978 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:31.10,4 36.24,1 (2290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 23. ¦ 0.31 226.¦ 1:36.22 143.¦ 58.56 129.¦ 55.51 150.¦
142. Pfeffer Simon 1988 Rosenfeld RSG Zollern Alb '82 3:31.11,0 36.24,7 (60) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 55. ¦ 0.24 48.¦ 1:36.15 137.¦ 59.15 144.¦ 55.39 140.¦
143. Renz Leon 2002 Albstadt Gonso-Simplon-Racing-Team 3:31.18,2 36.31,9 (2021) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 8. ¦ 0.16 3.¦ 1:36.44 156.¦ 59.06 137.¦ 55.27 135.¦
144. Kirchenmaier Bernd 1977 Ochsenhausen Witttraining 3:31.20,3 36.34,0 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 24. ¦ 0.29 150.¦ 1:35.52 132.¦ 58.59 133.¦ 56.28 163.¦
145. Rehfuss Johannes 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:31.31,6 36.45,3 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 20. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:38.09 187.¦ 59.18 146.¦ 54.04 86.¦
146. Krull Robin 1993 Weil der Stadt 3:31.41,9 36.55,6 (2101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 21. ¦ 0.26 92.¦ 1:38.10 188.¦ 58.09 111.¦ 55.22 130.¦
147. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:31.58,4 37.12,1 (2417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 12. ¦ 0.40 662.¦ 1:37.15 168.¦ 1:00.01 173.¦ 54.41 105.¦
148. Conzelmann Axel 1968 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:32.20,5 37.34,2 (2085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 13. ¦ 0.35 353.¦ 1:37.20 171.¦ 59.51 169.¦ 55.09 119.¦
149. Schäuble Ralf 1965 Murg WIAWIS Bikes Pro Team 3:32.23,7 37.37,4 (86) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 14. ¦ 0.36 403.¦ 1:37.10 165.¦ 1:00.09 177.¦ 55.03 115.¦
150. Vollmer Markus 1979 Appenweier MTB Team Oppenau powered by Vo 3:32.24,9 37.38,6 (2119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 26. ¦ 0.30 182.¦ 1:36.44 155.¦ 58.46 123.¦ 56.53 174.¦
151. Sessler Benjamin 1981 Inzigkofen Team Korn Recycling 3:32.37,0 37.50,7 (3242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 27. ¦ 0.36 419.¦ 1:39.21 223.¦ 58.55 127.¦ 54.19 94.¦
152. Rundel Matthias 1990 Eberhardzell MTB-TEAM Sauter Mietkran 3:32.40,5 37.54,2 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 22. ¦ 0.37 475.¦ 1:33.10 85.¦ 1:00.49 196.¦ 58.40 220.¦
153. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG schneller Span 3:32.49,4 38.03,1 (2078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 25. ¦ 0.30 194.¦ 1:38.39 199.¦ 58.59 131.¦ 55.11 122.¦
154. Rath Andreas 1981 Ofterdingen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3:32.59,2 38.12,9 (2095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 28. ¦ 0.39 612.¦ 1:37.49 184.¦ 59.02 134.¦ 56.07 155.¦
155. Funcke Michael 1972 Duisburg Team Hüttenzauber 3:33.07,5 38.21,2 (2170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 26. ¦ 0.29 161.¦ 1:37.08 164.¦ 1:00.17 182.¦ 55.41 142.¦
156. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:33.15,3 38.29,0 (23) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦ 0.30 182.¦ 1:37.39 180.¦ 59.57 171.¦ 55.37 138.¦
157. Kuhn Christian 1994 Tübingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:33.22,6 38.36,3 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 23. ¦ 0.35 346.¦ 1:36.58 159.¦ 59.44 161.¦ 56.39 170.¦
158. Bächle Stephan 1969 Ofterdingen DIMB-Racingteam 3:33.25,4 38.39,1 (22) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 56. ¦ 0.35 353.¦ 1:38.42 202.¦ 58.53 125.¦ 55.49 148.¦
159. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen-Team Steinlach W 3:33.27,8 38.41,5 (44) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 57. ¦ 0.27 100.¦ 1:35.21 120.¦ 59.29 153.¦ 58.37 219.¦
160. Güthe Cedric 1965 Balingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:33.28,4 38.42,1 (2056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 15. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 1:37.29 174.¦ 1:00.21 184.¦ 55.37 137.¦
161. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen Bizerba MTB Pro-Team 3:33.40,3 38.54,0 (2114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 29. ¦ 0.31 240.¦ 1:38.22 193.¦ 59.25 149.¦ 55.52 151.¦
162. Eisele Fabian 1987 Neufra RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:34.01,4 39.15,1 (3271) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 1. ¦ 0.37 468.¦ 1:40.00 240.¦ 59.27 151.¦ 54.33 102.¦
163. Schneeweiss Patrick 1983 Kusterdingen HAICO Wheels / RV Gomaringen 3:34.03,1 39.16,8 (2061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 30. ¦ 0.34 335.¦ 1:36.26 146.¦ 59.48 168.¦ 57.47 200.¦
164. Dorn Klaus 1969 Kirchzarten SV Kirchzarten 3:34.18,6 39.32,3 (7352) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 58. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:35.40 126.¦ 59.14 143.¦ 59.23 248.¦
165. Drescher Timo 1970 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:34.24,3 39.38,0 (2064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 27. ¦ 0.39 612.¦ 1:37.38 179.¦ 59.32 155.¦ 57.12 180.¦
166. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:34.25,8 39.39,5 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 31. ¦ 0.40 697.¦ 1:39.28 225.¦ 59.47 166.¦ 55.10 121.¦
167. Massari Timo 1974 Schorndorf 3:34.29,4 39.43,1 (2020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 28. ¦ 0.35 388.¦ 1:37.07 162.¦ 1:00.33 188.¦ 56.48 173.¦
168. Göhner Michael 1980 Reutlingen Team m a b i t z 3:34.34,1 39.47,8 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 32. ¦ 0.42 805.¦ 1:34.40 111.¦ 59.35 158.¦ 1:00.18 296.¦
169. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:34.42,5 39.56,2 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 33. ¦ 0.36 429.¦ 1:35.43 127.¦ 59.43 160.¦ 59.15 243.¦
170. Borchardt Knut 1963 Vacha 3:34.53,0 40.06,7 (7269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 16. ¦ 0.31 211.¦ 1:41.40 275.¦ 58.30 116.¦ 54.42 106.¦
171. Klein Thomas 1998 Albstadt Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:34.54,3 40.08,0 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 24. ¦ 0.28 119.¦ 1:33.12 86.¦ 1:01.04 202.¦ 1:00.37 314.¦
172. Van Hoeck Luc 1967 B-Kasterlee Forza cycking team 3:34.58,4 40.12,1 (2248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 17. ¦ 0.34 316.¦ 1:37.53 186.¦ 1:00.54 198.¦ 56.11 158.¦
173. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell Witttraining 3:35.05,0 40.18,7 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 34. ¦ 0.39 597.¦ 1:36.40 153.¦ 1:00.11 180.¦ 58.13 208.¦
174. Bäuerle Stefan 1978 Weissach im Tal Witttraining 3:35.05,8 40.19,5 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 29. ¦ 0.34 342.¦ 1:36.37 150.¦ 59.42 159.¦ 58.45 223.¦
175. Rapp Dominic 1983 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:35.08,5 40.22,2 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 35. ¦ 0.19 6.¦ 1:38.20 192.¦ 1:00.53 197.¦ 55.54 153.¦
176. Holder Steffen 1969 Dettingen TSV Dettingen Abt. Radsport 3:35.08,9 40.22,6 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 30. ¦ 0.40 641.¦ 1:36.46 157.¦ 1:01.25 217.¦ 56.57 177.¦
177. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Wallisellen 3:35.24,9 40.38,6 (2202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 36. ¦ 0.29 169.¦ 1:38.33 195.¦ 1:00.09 178.¦ 56.41 172.¦
178. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:35.31,0 40.44,7 (2069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 18. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 1:37.05 161.¦ 1:01.15 209.¦ 57.10 179.¦
179. Klesatschke Patrik 1994 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 3:35.40,0 40.53,7 (2171) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 25. ¦ 0.38 506.¦ 1:39.01 215.¦ 59.11 142.¦ 57.27 189.¦
180. Koss Nils 1982 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 3:35.52,2 41.05,9 (53) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 59. ¦ 0.34 342.¦ 1:37.34 177.¦ 1:00.36 189.¦ 57.41 196.¦
181. Buschbacher Moritz 2002 Albstadt GONSO SIMPLON RACING TEAM RSG 3:36.07,4 41.21,1 (2039) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 9. ¦ 0.31 240.¦ 1:40.55 256.¦ 1:00.05 175.¦ 55.06 118.¦
182. Kullen Julian 1989 Neuffen MTB Neuffen 3:36.09,9 41.23,6 (4295) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 26. ¦ 0.30 196.¦ 1:38.34 196.¦ 59.30 154.¦ 58.04 205.¦
183. Ludewig Christian 1987 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion racing by black tusk 3:36.16,2 41.29,9 (15) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 60. ¦ 0.28 122.¦ 1:37.38 178.¦ 1:01.23 215.¦ 57.15 181.¦
184. Höfer Clemens 1968 Rottenburg Team Alber 3:36.16,9 41.30,6 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 19. ¦ 0.39 590.¦ 1:38.48 209.¦ 59.45 165.¦ 57.42 197.¦
185. Neipp Klaus 1966 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:36.17,0 41.30,7 (2144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 20. ¦ 0.34 310.¦ 1:38.49 210.¦ 59.24 148.¦ 58.02 204.¦
186. Holz Tobias 1977 Bitz RV Frohnstetten / Zweiradcente 3:36.17,4 41.31,1 (49) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 61. ¦ 0.33 284.¦ 1:36.29 148.¦ 1:00.16 181.¦ 59.31 256.¦
187. Wilhelmi Sebastian 1972 München Velo Racing Team Albstadt 3:36.18,4 41.32,1 (2188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 31. ¦ 0.32 247.¦ 1:35.54 134.¦ 1:00.54 199.¦ 59.28 255.¦
188. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:36.29,5 41.43,2 (83) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 62. ¦ 0.40 697.¦ 1:39.43 233.¦ 59.45 163.¦ 57.00 178.¦
189. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen Micha's Radladen 3:36.31,0 41.44,7 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 21. ¦ 0.39 582.¦ 1:37.26 173.¦ 1:00.11 179.¦ 58.53 228.¦
190. Ledda Ralf 1967 CH-Münchenstein Team Alber 3:36.36,8 41.50,5 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 22. ¦ 0.34 335.¦ 1:38.42 201.¦ 1:01.21 213.¦ 56.33 165.¦
191. Kienzle Rudi 1974 Rangendingen Rangendingen 3:36.48,4 42.02,1 (2422) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 32. ¦ 0.25 65.¦ 1:40.30 248.¦ 59.45 164.¦ 56.32 164.¦
192. Notz Markus 1980 Dettingen Alpentrödler 3:36.52,2 42.05,9 (2070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 37. ¦ 0.26 89.¦ 1:37.00 160.¦ 1:00.45 195.¦ 59.06 238.¦
193. Krauth Patrick 1976 Karlsruhe Witttraining 3:36.53,3 42.07,0 (2186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 33. ¦ 0.40 689.¦ 1:38.57 214.¦ 1:01.15 207.¦ 56.41 171.¦
193. Schätzl Tobias 1979 Löffingen Singer Racing Team 3:36.53,3 42.07,0 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 38. ¦ 0.28 138.¦ 1:38.28 194.¦ 1:02.41 257.¦ 55.43 145.¦
195. Gies Alexander 1986 Konstanz 3:37.10,6 42.24,3 (5363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 39. ¦ 0.24 61.¦ 1:41.08 263.¦ 59.44 162.¦ 56.17 160.¦
196. Aspnes Gary 1968 Biberach RSC Biberach 3:37.10,7 42.24,4 (96) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 63. ¦ 0.35 365.¦ 1:37.44 182.¦ 59.32 155.¦ 59.53 280.¦
197. Abelmann Stephan 1972 Winterlingen Team X-Bike 3:37.13,8 42.27,5 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 34. ¦ 0.32 266.¦ 1:38.54 212.¦ 1:00.42 193.¦ 57.37 194.¦
198. Scheller Peter 1966 Petersberg 3:37.15,0 42.28,7 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 23. ¦ 0.56 1515.¦ 1:41.04 259.¦ 59.33 157.¦ 56.37 169.¦
199. Failenschmid Stefan 1983 St. Johann IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:37.20,9 42.34,6 (39) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 64. ¦ 0.26 85.¦ 1:40.01 241.¦ 1:01.16 210.¦ 56.03 154.¦
200. Kley Stefan 1978 Ehingen DOWE-SPORTSWEAR-TEAM 3:37.25,5 42.39,2 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 35. ¦ 0.35 393.¦ 1:36.22 144.¦ 1:00.40 191.¦ 1:00.21 302.¦
201. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill 3:37.38,8 42.52,5 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 36. ¦ 0.36 429.¦ 1:39.51 237.¦ 1:01.12 206.¦ 56.35 167.¦
202. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf Engomo 3:37.44,8 42.58,5 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 40. ¦ 0.28 135.¦ 1:38.16 191.¦ 1:01.36 222.¦ 57.52 202.¦
203. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Racing 3:37.50,4 43.04,1 (2239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 24. ¦ 0.33 278.¦ 1:36.38 151.¦ 1:00.40 191.¦ 1:00.30 310.¦
204. Neitzel Alexander 1984 Riedlingen XC Crew 3:37.51,4 43.05,1 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 41. ¦ 0.31 223.¦ 1:38.15 190.¦ 1:00.19 183.¦ 59.16 244.¦
205. Teufel Manuel 1994 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY 3:38.07,4 43.21,1 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 27. ¦ 0.34 310.¦ 1:37.18 170.¦ 1:01.43 226.¦ 59.05 236.¦
205. Wessler Florian 1983 Unnau RADON-EBE-Racing Team 3:38.07,4 43.21,1 (2220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 42. ¦ 0.25 65.¦ 1:35.45 128.¦ 1:01.06 203.¦ 1:01.15 339.¦
207. Rattinger Stefan 1966 Stuttgart Witttraining 3:38.09,8 43.23,5 (2096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 25. ¦ 0.42 766.¦ 1:43.17 313.¦ 59.59 172.¦ 54.53 111.¦
208. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:38.11,0 43.24,7 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 43. ¦ 0.41 705.¦ 1:37.24 172.¦ 1:01.12 205.¦ 59.34 262.¦
209. Moreno-Camus Maria Trinid 1993 Freiburg Festina Chile 3:38.24,5 43.38,2 (7353) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦ 0.37 458.¦ 1:38.44 205.¦ 58.56 128.¦ 1:00.43 317.¦
210. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:38.27,3 43.41,0 (2300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 37. ¦ 0.38 513.¦ 1:36.44 154.¦ 1:01.23 216.¦ 1:00.19 299.¦
211. Schnaufer Gerd 1960 Heimsheim Porcraft Racing Team 3:38.28,9 43.42,6 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 26. ¦ 0.31 231.¦ 1:38.42 203.¦ 1:01.34 220.¦ 58.11 207.¦
212. Jones Peter 1988 Deutschland RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:38.30,3 43.44,0 (7294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 44. ¦ 0.26 85.¦ 1:41.10 264.¦ 1:01.06 204.¦ 56.13 159.¦
213. Diener Christoph 1958 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 3:38.34,8 43.48,5 (2068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 1. ¦ 0.31 226.¦ 1:37.43 181.¦ 1:01.58 236.¦ 58.53 227.¦
214. Trapp Gottfried 1965 Frankenthal RIG-Vorderpfalz 3:39.06,8 44.20,5 (2425) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 27. ¦ 0.43 877.¦ 1:39.06 219.¦ 1:01.25 218.¦ 58.34 217.¦
215. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:39.48,4 45.02,1 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 45. ¦ 0.40 684.¦ 1:40.04 243.¦ 1:00.32 187.¦ 59.10 240.¦
216. Dehner Klaus 1984 Balingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:39.51,8 45.05,5 (2293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 46. ¦ 0.37 475.¦ 1:42.41 294.¦ 1:01.47 230.¦ 55.23 131.¦
216. Sämann Raphael 1991 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:39.51,8 45.05,5 (2138) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 28. ¦ 0.36 425.¦ 1:41.07 261.¦ 1:01.18 211.¦ 57.26 188.¦
218. Beilharz Christoph 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:39.55,0 45.08,7 (2308) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 29. ¦ 0.39 620.¦ 1:43.36 320.¦ 1:02.35 255.¦ 53.43 80.¦
219. Österle Rainer 1965 Heubach DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:39.58,1 45.11,8 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 28. ¦ 0.43 866.¦ 1:42.38 292.¦ 1:01.37 224.¦ 55.42 144.¦
220. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:39.58,4 45.12,1 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 38. ¦ 0.23 36.¦ 1:38.11 189.¦ 1:01.42 225.¦ 1:00.04 289.¦
221. Merz Axel 1977 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:40.04,4 45.18,1 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 39. ¦ 0.40 646.¦ 1:39.18 222.¦ 1:00.43 194.¦ 1:00.02 285.¦
222. Klett Julian 1988 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:40.14,4 45.28,1 (2149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 47. ¦ 0.37 463.¦ 1:38.34 196.¦ 1:00.23 185.¦ 1:01.16 341.¦
223. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch Radsport Marxschlachter 3:40.29,7 45.43,4 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 40. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:38.54 213.¦ 1:01.35 221.¦ 59.59 283.¦
224. Bohnert Jürgen 1971 Bernau Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 3:40.41,8 45.55,5 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 41. ¦ 0.38 521.¦ 1:42.30 290.¦ 1:00.55 201.¦ 57.15 182.¦
225. Oser Patrik 1974 CH-Witterswil Brino Velo 3:40.44,9 45.58,6 (2212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 42. ¦ 0.37 472.¦ 1:39.31 228.¦ 1:01.45 228.¦ 59.27 252.¦
226. Eisele Matthias 1973 Sigmaringen SchwörerHaus Bike Team 3:40.58,1 46.11,8 (2154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 43. ¦ 0.38 530.¦ 1:38.42 200.¦ 1:01.54 232.¦ 1:00.21 301.¦
227. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang TSV Tettnang 3:41.01,8 46.15,5 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 44. ¦ 0.31 206.¦ 1:39.49 236.¦ 1:01.22 214.¦ 59.50 276.¦
228. Scherer Bodo 1967 Oberboihingen Radsport Haspel Köngen / SCU U 3:41.09,0 46.22,7 (2407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 29. ¦ 0.43 846.¦ 1:40.50 253.¦ 1:01.37 223.¦ 58.41 221.¦
229. Rohner Urs 1966 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:41.13,6 46.27,3 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 30. ¦ 0.40 646.¦ 1:37.30 175.¦ 1:02.33 254.¦ 1:01.09 336.¦
230. Schneider Jana 1977 Pfronten RSC Kempten Auto Brosch 3:41.16,5 46.30,2 (26) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦ 0.35 371.¦ 1:39.45 235.¦ 1:02.10 244.¦ 59.20 245.¦
231. Dittli Roman 1973 CH-Seelisberg Tri Uri 3:41.46,2 46.59,9 (2093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 45. ¦ 0.36 412.¦ 1:39.28 226.¦ 1:01.47 229.¦ 1:00.30 309.¦
232. Kieninger Jürgen 1961 St. Georgen 3:41.48,1 47.01,8 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 31. ¦ 0.38 551.¦ 1:43.15 312.¦ 1:02.43 258.¦ 55.48 147.¦
233. Semmelmann Arne 1976 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:42.04,2 47.17,9 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 46. ¦ 0.40 655.¦ 1:41.19 267.¦ 1:01.55 234.¦ 58.49 225.¦
234. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:42.06,0 47.19,7 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 48. ¦ 0.42 805.¦ 1:43.55 327.¦ 1:00.54 200.¦ 57.15 183.¦
235. Rieth Mario 1980 Freigericht LT Freigericht 3:42.09,6 47.23,3 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 49. ¦ 0.31 226.¦ 1:41.24 269.¦ 1:02.12 246.¦ 58.32 214.¦
236. Engels Jens 1972 Wiedenzhausen Radler Wiedenzhausen 3:42.14,2 47.27,9 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦ 0.25 76.¦ 1:41.07 261.¦ 1:02.30 253.¦ 58.36 218.¦
236. Nikodemus Volker 1969 Ilshofen Bausch + Ströbel 3:42.14,2 47.27,9 (2176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 1:40.52 254.¦ 1:01.48 231.¦ 59.33 260.¦
238. Jansen Sven 1980 Bingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:42.14,3 47.28,0 (2140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 50. ¦ 0.37 499.¦ 1:40.59 258.¦ 1:02.10 243.¦ 59.05 235.¦
239. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:42.26,9 47.40,6 (2195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 49. ¦ 0.38 513.¦ 1:38.43 204.¦ 1:01.15 208.¦ 1:02.28 392.¦
240. Kunzmann Tom 2002 Gaggenau 3:42.30,0 47.43,7 (2280) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 10. ¦ 0.35 393.¦ 1:37.11 166.¦ 1:03.29 286.¦ 1:01.49 359.¦
241. Barwind Steffen 1976 Biberach an der Riß Team-Spirit 3:42.33,8 47.47,5 (2097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 50. ¦ 0.40 641.¦ 1:39.53 239.¦ 1:03.05 270.¦ 59.34 261.¦
242. Noner Michael 1965 Merzig Team Saarschleife 3:42.44,0 47.57,7 (59) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 65. ¦ 0.29 157.¦ 1:41.25 271.¦ 1:02.04 240.¦ 59.13 242.¦
243. Pfister Tobias 1983 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:42.47,6 48.01,3 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 51. ¦ 0.38 558.¦ 1:38.46 208.¦ 1:02.51 262.¦ 1:01.09 335.¦
244. Keck Andreas 1985 Hausen a. A. Hausen a.A. 3:42.54,9 48.08,6 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 52. ¦ 0.31 216.¦ 1:44.24 339.¦ 1:01.54 233.¦ 56.36 168.¦
245. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen ib-wienand.de 3:42.55,8 48.09,5 (2065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 32. ¦ 0.36 450.¦ 1:40.54 255.¦ 1:02.26 251.¦ 59.35 263.¦
246. Dengler Uwe 1964 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:43.03,2 48.16,9 (2111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 33. ¦ 0.39 633.¦ 1:45.03 358.¦ 1:01.31 219.¦ 56.27 162.¦
247. Holdenried Michael 1985 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Lauchertal 3:43.04,1 48.17,8 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 53. ¦ 0.27 94.¦ 1:42.29 289.¦ 1:03.01 267.¦ 57.32 192.¦
248. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:43.05,3 48.19,0 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 51. ¦ 0.41 715.¦ 1:42.24 288.¦ 1:03.09 274.¦ 57.31 191.¦
249. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen Team-Imnauer.de 3:43.10,1 48.23,8 (2298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 34. ¦ 0.36 403.¦ 1:39.02 216.¦ 1:02.26 252.¦ 1:01.40 350.¦
250. Ackermann Frank 1972 Emmingen-Liptingen SV Liptingen 3:43.11,8 48.25,5 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 52. ¦ 0.31 231.¦ 1:40.30 249.¦ 1:02.05 241.¦ 1:00.35 311.¦
251. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:43.12,9 48.26,6 (2416) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 30. ¦ 0.40 680.¦ 1:40.31 250.¦ 1:02.04 239.¦ 1:00.36 312.¦
252. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RSV Yburg 3:43.15,7 48.29,4 (2309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 53. ¦ 0.41 721.¦ 1:37.31 176.¦ 1:01.56 235.¦ 1:03.47 451.¦
253. Stäudle Frank 1965 Kusterdingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:43.17,1 48.30,8 (3106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 35. ¦ 0.49 1202.¦ 1:46.11 388.¦ 1:02.11 245.¦ 54.54 112.¦
254. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:43.27,0 48.40,7 (2145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 54. ¦ 0.42 766.¦ 1:42.16 286.¦ 1:01.19 212.¦ 59.50 277.¦
255. Baur Andreas 1976 Ochsenhausen OX Racing 3:43.29,9 48.43,6 (2271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 55. ¦ 0.45 959.¦ 1:42.30 291.¦ 1:02.02 238.¦ 58.56 229.¦
256. Berner Marcus 1970 Sersheim Bike & Fun 3:43.31,4 48.45,1 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 56. ¦ 0.37 472.¦ 1:42.44 295.¦ 1:02.01 237.¦ 58.45 222.¦
257. Haasis Fabian 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 3:43.35,5 48.49,2 (2292) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 31. ¦ 0.39 620.¦ 1:43.09 307.¦ 1:03.07 271.¦ 57.18 185.¦
257. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:43.35,5 48.49,2 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 31. ¦ 0.39 620.¦ 1:43.09 307.¦ 1:03.07 271.¦ 57.18 185.¦
259. Neudeck Tobias 1988 Albstadt Team Alber 3:43.41,0 48.54,7 (2291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 54. ¦ 0.32 263.¦ 1:41.49 280.¦ 1:03.36 289.¦ 58.14 209.¦
260. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:43.50,1 49.03,8 (2172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 57. ¦ 0.35 376.¦ 1:41.25 270.¦ 1:02.47 260.¦ 59.37 266.¦
261. Conzelmann Benjamin 1989 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 3:43.57,1 49.10,8 (35) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 66. ¦ 0.40 646.¦ 1:39.14 221.¦ 1:04.31 329.¦ 1:00.11 294.¦
262. Baumann Patrick 1971 CH-Oberbüren bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch 3:44.00,6 49.14,3 (2403) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 58. ¦ 0.21 22.¦ 1:39.33 229.¦ 1:02.44 259.¦ 1:01.41 353.¦
263. Füllemann Marcel 1970 CH-Wittenbach www.bischibikes/kopierpapier.c 3:44.01,8 49.15,5 (2404) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 59. ¦ 0.29 157.¦ 1:39.44 234.¦ 1:02.36 256.¦ 1:01.40 349.¦
264. Sulzberger Michael 1967 Riederich FNR 3:44.02,4 49.16,1 (2191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 36. ¦ 0.39 597.¦ 1:41.14 265.¦ 1:02.09 242.¦ 1:00.38 315.¦
265. Bähr Alina 1996 Oberkirch SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat 3:44.12,3 49.26,0 (97) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦ 0.35 376.¦ 1:41.26 272.¦ 1:02.19 249.¦ 1:00.26 304.¦
266. Ruf Rüdiger 1965 Rottenburg Team-Liedtke 3:44.38,8 49.52,5 (5358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 37. ¦ 0.31 211.¦ 1:41.43 276.¦ 1:03.11 276.¦ 59.44 269.¦
267. Gottwald Andreas 1963 Königswalde SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:44.40,4 49.54,1 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 38. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:41.59 282.¦ 1:04.20 322.¦ 58.20 211.¦
268. Ebelt Roy 1985 Sulzemoos SC Gröbenzell-BiteTheDust 3:44.46,7 50.00,4 (2074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 55. ¦ 0.21 14.¦ 1:40.06 244.¦ 1:03.50 301.¦ 1:00.49 327.¦
269. Colditz Hannes 2002 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:44.50,3 50.04,0 (2390) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 11. ¦ 0.44 941.¦ 1:40.09 246.¦ 1:03.03 269.¦ 1:01.37 346.¦
270. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB TECK 3:45.04,7 50.18,4 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 60. ¦ 0.38 558.¦ 1:39.02 217.¦ 1:03.01 267.¦ 1:03.00 415.¦
271. Przodala Janus 1964 Albstadt RSV Geislingen/Team Interstuhl 3:45.08,6 50.22,3 (61) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 67. ¦ 0.43 838.¦ 1:40.57 257.¦ 1:04.26 327.¦ 59.44 270.¦
272. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Team Fuji Rockets 3:45.10,4 50.24,1 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 39. ¦ 0.30 201.¦ 1:42.21 287.¦ 1:02.56 264.¦ 59.53 278.¦
273. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:45.12,3 50.26,0 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 56. ¦ 0.31 231.¦ 1:43.02 301.¦ 1:03.07 271.¦ 59.01 232.¦
274. Baumann Karlheinz 1963 Winterlingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:45.18,4 50.32,1 (2166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 40. ¦ 0.42 797.¦ 1:41.16 266.¦ 1:03.55 308.¦ 1:00.05 291.¦
275. Roth Steffen 1991 Stuttgart TEAM AAT 3:45.22,1 50.35,8 (2090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦ 0.39 612.¦ 1:43.23 315.¦ 1:03.01 266.¦ 58.57 230.¦
275. Simmert Cedric 1992 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:45.22,1 50.35,8 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦ 0.29 169.¦ 1:38.46 207.¦ 1:03.53 305.¦ 1:02.42 401.¦
275. Spröder Kathrin 1988 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:45.22,1 50.35,8 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 1. ¦ 0.29 157.¦ 1:39.36 230.¦ 1:03.55 307.¦ 1:01.50 360.¦
278. Engelhart Hans-Peter 1978 Münsingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:45.36,2 50.49,9 (2242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 61. ¦ 0.38 508.¦ 1:39.42 232.¦ 1:03.11 277.¦ 1:02.42 401.¦
279. Marquardt Joachim 1963 Herrenberg Bergziege Mönchberg 3:45.37,4 50.51,1 (7307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 41. ¦ 0.37 463.¦ 1:43.09 306.¦ 1:03.00 265.¦ 59.27 251.¦
280. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:45.37,6 50.51,3 (2257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 57. ¦ 0.35 365.¦ 1:40.45 251.¦ 1:03.36 288.¦ 1:01.15 340.¦
281. Fischer Norbert 1963 Nehren toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:45.45,3 50.59,0 (2129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 42. ¦ 0.45 946.¦ 1:42.44 296.¦ 1:03.23 282.¦ 59.36 264.¦
282. Karotsch Otto 1951 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:45.47,2 51.00,9 (2162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 2. ¦ 0.37 480.¦ 1:43.46 324.¦ 1:03.42 295.¦ 58.17 210.¦
283. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen Skiclub Onstmettingen 3:46.01,7 51.15,4 (2351) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 1:43.52 326.¦ 1:04.21 324.¦ 57.47 199.¦
284. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:46.05,7 51.19,4 (2157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 43. ¦ 0.40 646.¦ 1:43.32 318.¦ 1:03.23 281.¦ 59.09 239.¦
285. Sobola Paul 1982 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:46.24,4 51.38,1 (2011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 58. ¦ 0.23 44.¦ 1:40.01 242.¦ 1:04.13 317.¦ 1:02.09 383.¦
286. Kübele Rolf 1963 CH-Heiden Radsport Frei 3:46.26,5 51.40,2 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 44. ¦ 0.33 291.¦ 1:45.09 362.¦ 1:03.45 296.¦ 57.31 190.¦
287. Goller Frank 1982 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:46.45,3 51.59,0 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 59. ¦ 0.43 871.¦ 1:44.01 330.¦ 1:02.15 248.¦ 1:00.28 305.¦
288. Schulz Thorben 1980 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 3:46.49,3 52.03,0 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦ 0.38 530.¦ 1:45.09 361.¦ 1:02.53 263.¦ 58.46 224.¦
289. Sodtke Peggy 1981 Pfullingen Team Bergziegen RSG Königstein 3:46.50,6 52.04,3 (2392) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦ 0.37 480.¦ 1:43.04 303.¦ 1:04.13 318.¦ 59.32 258.¦
290. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 3:46.51,5 52.05,2 (2231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 45. ¦ 0.41 747.¦ 1:43.59 328.¦ 1:04.02 314.¦ 58.49 226.¦
291. Stepins Olaf 1972 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:46.52,6 52.06,3 (2232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 62. ¦ 0.42 787.¦ 1:42.38 293.¦ 1:03.11 277.¦ 1:01.02 331.¦
292. Diebold Fritz Josef 1970 Oberschmeien Sportfreunde Starzeln 3:47.05,1 52.18,8 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 63. ¦ 0.37 463.¦ 1:39.30 227.¦ 1:04.52 340.¦ 1:02.42 403.¦
293. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:47.06,1 52.19,8 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 64. ¦ 0.38 543.¦ 1:43.29 316.¦ 1:03.48 298.¦ 59.48 274.¦
294. Frenzel Joachim 1971 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:47.06,9 52.20,6 (2262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 65. ¦ 0.38 508.¦ 1:42.57 300.¦ 1:03.32 287.¦ 1:00.37 313.¦
295. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:47.19,5 52.33,2 (4064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 61. ¦ 0.21 14.¦ 1:46.21 398.¦ 1:03.23 282.¦ 57.33 193.¦
296. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:47.32,7 52.46,4 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 46. ¦ 0.29 161.¦ 1:45.05 359.¦ 1:03.25 284.¦ 59.01 232.¦
297. Wobst Alexander 1970 Esslingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:47.33,1 52.46,8 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 66. ¦ 0.38 567.¦ 1:41.29 273.¦ 1:05.34 369.¦ 1:00.29 306.¦
298. Gehrig Karl 1954 CH-Arbon Krapf Bike Wave 3:47.35,0 52.48,7 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 3. ¦ 0.45 989.¦ 1:40.47 252.¦ 1:03.48 299.¦ 1:02.58 412.¦
299. Faude Eric 1970 Albstadt Next Generation 3:47.35,6 52.49,3 (6353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 67. ¦ 0.39 612.¦ 1:38.53 211.¦ 1:00.05 174.¦ 1:08.37 704.¦
300. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 3:47.37,8 52.51,5 (2174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 68. ¦ 0.39 597.¦ 1:44.21 337.¦ 1:03.37 290.¦ 59.38 267.¦
301. Feller Marc 1977 Winnenden activity-racing-team 3:47.39,2 52.52,9 (40) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 68. ¦ 0.30 182.¦ 1:44.28 342.¦ 1:05.53 385.¦ 57.17 184.¦
302. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 3:47.41,9 52.55,6 (2313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 47. ¦ 0.36 441.¦ 1:39.26 224.¦ 1:04.45 335.¦ 1:03.29 437.¦
303. Krüse Thomas 1972 CH-Andwil TG Krapf Racing Team 3:47.52,0 53.05,7 (4006) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 2. ¦ 0.35 376.¦ 1:39.03 218.¦ 1:09.20 551.¦ 59.28 254.¦
304. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:47.57,5 53.11,2 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 48. ¦ 0.39 606.¦ 1:42.08 285.¦ 1:03.55 306.¦ 1:01.53 363.¦
305. Puschl Christian 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 3:48.05,6 53.19,3 (2259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 62. ¦ 0.29 147.¦ 1:43.09 309.¦ 1:04.54 341.¦ 1:00.00 284.¦
306. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb 82 Albstadt e. 3:48.11,7 53.25,4 (2314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 49. ¦ 0.42 787.¦ 1:41.58 281.¦ 1:04.16 320.¦ 1:01.57 371.¦
307. Frech Eberhard 1959 Kirchheim unter Teck SV Reudern 3:48.19,2 53.32,9 (2385) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 50. ¦ 0.34 329.¦ 1:44.39 350.¦ 1:03.09 275.¦ 1:00.30 308.¦
308. Fettig Jürgen 1961 Karlsruhe RSV Forchheim 3:48.24,7 53.38,4 (4384) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 51. ¦ 0.40 641.¦ 1:45.02 356.¦ 1:03.49 300.¦ 59.33 259.¦
309. Seidner Matthias 1970 Pforzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:48.31,7 53.45,4 (2236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 69. ¦ 0.43 838.¦ 1:41.43 277.¦ 1:05.00 346.¦ 1:01.47 358.¦
310. Zeeb Tobias 1974 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:48.36,4 53.50,1 (2169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 70. ¦ 0.37 499.¦ 1:43.50 325.¦ 1:04.01 313.¦ 1:00.44 319.¦
311. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:48.44,8 53.58,5 (2109) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 35. ¦ 0.33 278.¦ 1:33.30 97.¦ 59.54 170.¦ 1:15.19 1063.¦
312. Assmies Joel 1987 Sasbach Rsv 3:48.45,4 53.59,1 (19) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 69. ¦ 0.34 331.¦ 1:36.32 149.¦ 1:04.41 333.¦ 1:07.31 651.¦
313. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TB Neuffen 3:48.49,0 54.02,7 (2329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 52. ¦ 0.48 1151.¦ 1:44.25 341.¦ 1:03.41 293.¦ 1:00.42 316.¦
314. Stangl Alexander 1989 Mengen Planet Cycling MTB Team 3:48.55,2 54.08,9 (4121) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 36. ¦ 0.22 30.¦ 1:43.07 305.¦ 1:05.35 371.¦ 1:00.12 295.¦
315. Karkosz Thomas 1978 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:48.58,5 54.12,2 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 71. ¦ 0.34 307.¦ 1:47.22 433.¦ 1:03.57 309.¦ 57.39 195.¦
316. Knorr Jürgen 1975 Straßberg Steinmeyer Racing Team 3:49.10,3 54.24,0 (52) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 70. ¦ 0.39 573.¦ 1:41.46 278.¦ 1:04.59 344.¦ 1:02.24 389.¦
317. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 3:49.13,0 54.26,7 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 53. ¦ 0.35 371.¦ 1:42.05 284.¦ 1:04.00 312.¦ 1:03.07 420.¦
318. Schelling Robin 1994 Vaihingen 3:49.15,7 54.29,4 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 37. ¦ 0.39 612.¦ 1:47.28 436.¦ 1:03.13 279.¦ 58.33 216.¦
319. Beck Steffen 1990 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:49.18,5 54.32,2 (4361) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 38. ¦ 0.37 458.¦ 1:43.45 323.¦ 1:03.50 304.¦ 1:01.41 352.¦
320. Lohse Daniel 1977 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:49.20,8 54.34,5 (94) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 71. ¦ 0.32 256.¦ 1:41.06 260.¦ 1:05.28 363.¦ 1:02.45 404.¦
321. Morlok Tilman 1969 Schlaitdorf VEGGIE POWER 3:49.32,9 54.46,6 (2116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 72. ¦ 0.45 946.¦ 1:43.17 314.¦ 1:04.19 321.¦ 1:01.55 369.¦
322. Gelse Boris 1978 Reutlingen RV Bodelshausen 3:49.56,4 55.10,1 (2342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 73. ¦ 0.36 441.¦ 1:44.28 343.¦ 1:03.47 297.¦ 1:01.40 350.¦
323. Gutmann Thomas 1967 Münstertal 3:49.58,8 55.12,5 (7288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 54. ¦ 0.31 240.¦ 1:45.16 364.¦ 1:03.58 310.¦ 1:00.43 317.¦
324. Meier Stefan 1967 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 3:50.00,1 55.13,8 (7308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 55. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 1:43.36 321.¦ 1:04.43 334.¦ 1:01.39 347.¦
325. Steinbuch Volker 1976 Uhingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:50.26,3 55.40,0 (73) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 72. ¦ 0.52 1354.¦ 1:46.12 389.¦ 1:04.45 337.¦ 59.28 253.¦
326. Belz Luca 1998 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 3:50.33,4 55.47,1 (2336) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 39. ¦ 0.34 329.¦ 1:46.39 410.¦ 1:03.50 301.¦ 1:00.04 288.¦
327. Löffler Michael 1991 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 3:50.33,5 55.47,2 (2374) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 40. ¦ 0.34 310.¦ 1:46.40 411.¦ 1:03.50 303.¦ 1:00.02 286.¦
328. Bienk Stefan 1961 Ahrensburg MC Pirate e.V. 3:50.48,0 56.01,7 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 56. ¦ 0.47 1054.¦ 1:43.15 311.¦ 1:04.56 342.¦ 1:02.37 397.¦
329. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:50.59,1 56.12,8 (2369) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 63. ¦ 0.38 513.¦ 1:43.34 319.¦ 1:04.09 316.¦ 1:03.14 427.¦
330. Eith Peter 1962 Pfullingen Team Renn&BikeSport Axel Schäf 3:50.59,5 56.13,2 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 57. ¦ 0.40 662.¦ 1:42.57 299.¦ 1:05.35 372.¦ 1:02.26 391.¦
331. Dirschauer Klemens 1955 Tuttlingen bimsimoberfuss 3:51.01,1 56.14,8 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 4. ¦ 0.38 543.¦ 1:44.41 351.¦ 1:04.56 342.¦ 1:01.23 345.¦
332. Hösler Gregor 1983 München toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:51.15,3 56.29,0 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 64. ¦ 0.49 1183.¦ 1:47.13 425.¦ 1:03.41 292.¦ 1:00.20 300.¦
333. Schweizer Sebastian 1987 Rangendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:51.25,2 56.38,9 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 65. ¦ 0.28 122.¦ 1:45.47 378.¦ 1:05.48 380.¦ 59.49 275.¦
334. Stauss Frank 1970 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 3:51.31,8 56.45,5 (4360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 74. ¦ 0.33 293.¦ 1:45.30 367.¦ 1:05.14 357.¦ 1:00.46 321.¦
335. Teipel Niklas 1989 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:51.32,4 56.46,1 (4363) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 41. ¦ 0.26 88.¦ 1:46.57 417.¦ 1:01.43 226.¦ 1:02.51 407.¦
336. Bächle Iris 1975 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 3:51.34,1 56.47,8 (24) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 6. ¦ 0.39 627.¦ 1:45.41 374.¦ 1:05.04 353.¦ 1:00.48 325.¦
337. Renz Michael 1972 Tübingen 1a Schulz Racing Team 3:51.39,4 56.53,1 (4005) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 3. ¦ 0.41 721.¦ 1:41.24 268.¦ 1:05.36 374.¦ 1:04.39 500.¦
338. Röder Sascha 1980 Schramberg Engomo 3:51.41,5 56.55,2 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 66. ¦ 0.29 150.¦ 1:44.47 352.¦ 1:04.45 335.¦ 1:02.08 382.¦
339. Engel Sebastian 1985 Dettenhausen RV Pfeil Tübingen 1905 e.V. 3:51.48,1 57.01,8 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 67. ¦ 0.29 150.¦ 1:48.12 461.¦ 1:03.42 294.¦ 59.53 279.¦
340. Bühler Ueli 1955 CH-Frauenfeld regio bike team Frauenfeld 3:51.50,5 57.04,2 (5271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 5. ¦ 0.36 446.¦ 1:46.14 390.¦ 1:03.40 291.¦ 1:01.55 368.¦
341. Windels Sascha 1974 Königsbach-Stein Los Banditos 3:51.53,2 57.06,9 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 75. ¦ 0.38 521.¦ 1:46.17 396.¦ 1:05.16 359.¦ 1:00.19 298.¦
342. Krauss Martin 1980 Albstadt JN RACING TEAM 3:51.54,5 57.08,2 (2215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 68. ¦ 0.38 558.¦ 1:44.18 335.¦ 1:05.29 364.¦ 1:02.07 379.¦
343. Dürr Torsten 1976 Hofheim Luft & Schiene 3:51.55,3 57.09,0 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 76. ¦ 0.44 881.¦ 1:46.34 408.¦ 1:05.44 377.¦ 59.36 265.¦
344. Neuburger Tobias 1986 Mössingen Team Alber 3:51.57,0 57.10,7 (2225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 69. ¦ 0.21 21.¦ 1:45.57 382.¦ 1:04.38 331.¦ 1:01.21 344.¦
345. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg X-Bike 3:51.58,6 57.12,3 (4042) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 42. ¦ 0.35 393.¦ 1:47.10 422.¦ 1:03.59 311.¦ 1:00.49 326.¦
346. Rickenbach Wisi 1960 CH-Oppikon Biketeam Regio Frauenfeld 3:52.01,6 57.15,3 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 58. ¦ 0.35 393.¦ 1:41.47 279.¦ 1:04.49 338.¦ 1:05.25 536.¦
347. Wirsig Sebastian 1984 Albstadt-Ebingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:52.02,1 57.15,8 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 70. ¦ 0.43 877.¦ 1:44.00 329.¦ 1:05.20 360.¦ 1:02.40 400.¦
348. Blab Matthias 1992 Friedrichshafen RVI Ailingen 3:52.08,0 57.21,7 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 43. ¦ 0.40 697.¦ 1:46.30 402.¦ 1:05.31 368.¦ 1:00.06 292.¦
349. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:52.08,6 57.22,3 (2159) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 44. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 1:41.37 274.¦ 1:05.31 367.¦ 1:04.59 519.¦
350. Bieli Roger 1978 CH-Balsthal Trophy Bike Oftringen 3:52.10,6 57.24,3 (4383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 77. ¦ 0.29 150.¦ 1:44.36 349.¦ 1:05.03 351.¦ 1:02.30 394.¦
350. Pfeiffer Armin 1967 Esslingen 3:52.10,6 57.24,3 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 59. ¦ 0.39 590.¦ 1:42.50 297.¦ 1:05.40 376.¦ 1:03.39 445.¦
352. Grabowski Patrick 1992 Winterlingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:52.15,3 57.29,0 (17) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 73. ¦ 0.37 463.¦ 1:44.47 353.¦ 1:05.02 349.¦ 1:02.25 390.¦
353. Watson Steve 1988 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:52.26,0 57.39,7 (76) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 74. ¦ 0.33 284.¦ 1:43.32 317.¦ 1:04.22 325.¦ 1:04.31 489.¦
354. Wagner Bernd 1971 Mössingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:52.31,8 57.45,5 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 78. ¦ 0.40 684.¦ 1:46.58 419.¦ 1:06.07 395.¦ 59.26 250.¦
355. Zimmermann Björn 1973 Zeuthen ASSA ABLOY 3:52.38,9 57.52,6 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 79. ¦ 0.30 182.¦ 1:44.32 347.¦ 1:04.40 332.¦ 1:03.25 433.¦
356. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche Conzelmann 3:52.40,7 57.54,4 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 80. ¦ 0.35 384.¦ 1:45.43 376.¦ 1:05.01 347.¦ 1:01.54 367.¦
357. Hentschel Dirk 1975 Aalen Witttraining 3:52.52,2 58.05,9 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 81. ¦ 0.26 82.¦ 1:40.08 245.¦ 1:07.57 490.¦ 1:04.46 507.¦
358. Mössner Holger 1979 Remseck Porsche Radsport Conzelmann 3:52.53,9 58.07,6 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 71. ¦ 0.36 403.¦ 1:45.44 377.¦ 1:05.02 348.¦ 1:02.07 379.¦
359. Schmidt Michael 1968 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:52.55,3 58.09,0 (2087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 60. ¦ 0.42 787.¦ 1:48.17 464.¦ 1:05.15 358.¦ 59.22 247.¦
360. Oelkuch Marc 1974 Jungingen 3:52.58,2 58.11,9 (4027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 82. ¦ 0.42 797.¦ 1:46.35 409.¦ 1:04.28 328.¦ 1:01.53 364.¦
361. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.58,4 58.12,1 (2382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 61. ¦ 0.34 335.¦ 1:42.55 298.¦ 1:06.28 411.¦ 1:03.34 440.¦
362. Eisele Martin 1967 Bad Säckingen jb BRUNEX Felt 3:52.59,0 58.12,7 (4131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 62. ¦ 0.37 480.¦ 1:45.51 380.¦ 1:05.02 349.¦ 1:02.04 377.¦
363. Jeschonek Michael 1988 Weilen Team Alber 3:53.09,3 58.23,0 (2214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 72. ¦ 0.38 521.¦ 1:43.43 322.¦ 1:05.46 379.¦ 1:03.40 447.¦
364. Krüger Stephan 1968 Oberndorf Team OTTO Bitzer 3:53.16,6 58.30,3 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 63. ¦ 0.42 766.¦ 1:46.16 392.¦ 1:06.55 440.¦ 1:00.04 289.¦
365. Atzenbeck Markus 1970 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:53.47,1 59.00,8 (2244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 83. ¦ 0.36 436.¦ 1:44.07 332.¦ 1:05.03 351.¦ 1:04.36 496.¦
366. Schrade Frank 1972 Veringendorf TV Veringndorf 3:53.57,5 59.11,2 (2205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 84. ¦ 0.39 606.¦ 1:46.15 391.¦ 1:04.15 319.¦ 1:03.26 435.¦
367. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:54.16,4 59.30,1 (2423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 85. ¦ 0.47 1064.¦ 1:44.29 344.¦ 1:08.00 493.¦ 1:01.46 357.¦
368. Kilgus Benjamin 1978 Glatten Glatten Racing Team 3:54.17,0 59.30,7 (5108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 86. ¦ 0.36 419.¦ 1:48.50 481.¦ 1:04.25 326.¦ 1:01.01 330.¦
369. Gaiser Helmut 1968 Walddorfhäslach Happy Chain 3:54.17,7 59.31,4 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 64. ¦ 0.42 766.¦ 1:46.16 395.¦ 1:05.45 378.¦ 1:02.15 384.¦
370. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank Albstadt / te 3:54.22,5 59.36,2 (4043) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 45. ¦ 0.33 291.¦ 1:48.53 485.¦ 1:05.22 361.¦ 1:00.06 293.¦
371. Hosch Christian 1977 Wangen SV Deuchelried 3:54.27,5 59.41,2 (4209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 87. ¦ 0.42 787.¦ 1:47.55 450.¦ 1:06.30 413.¦ 1:00.02 287.¦
372. Kramer Holger 1988 Reutlingen TSV Dettingen/Erms 3:54.29,3 59.43,0 (5111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 73. ¦ 0.47 1064.¦ 1:52.10 591.¦ 1:04.09 315.¦ 58.08 206.¦
373. Heer Sebastian 1986 Stuttgart Los Bandidos 3:54.32,1 59.45,8 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 74. ¦ 0.22 29.¦ 1:49.37 501.¦ 1:05.56 387.¦ 58.58 231.¦
374. Kirst Enrico 1979 Albstadt Hipp Hipp Hurra! 3:54.35,8 59.49,5 (2306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 75. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 1:43.14 310.¦ 1:06.11 397.¦ 1:05.09 526.¦
375. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 3:54.39,3 59.53,0 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 65. ¦ 0.37 468.¦ 1:46.44 413.¦ 1:06.14 399.¦ 1:01.40 348.¦
376. Wunderwald Silke 1971 Biberach 3:54.41,3 59.55,0 (4373) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 2. ¦ 0.39 586.¦ 1:45.56 381.¦ 1:06.05 394.¦ 1:02.39 399.¦
377. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:54.44,9 59.58,6 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦ 0.45 946.¦ 1:45.35 369.¦ 1:06.45 427.¦ 1:02.24 388.¦
378. Jooss Ralf 1966 Rottenburg VIACOR 3:54.52,0 1:00.05,7 (4040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 66. ¦ 0.36 403.¦ 1:44.24 339.¦ 1:06.15 400.¦ 1:04.12 470.¦
379. Bürkle Lars 1982 Freiberg Porsche Radsport Conzelmann 3:54.52,7 1:00.06,4 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 76. ¦ 0.39 606.¦ 1:46.30 405.¦ 1:08.24 513.¦ 59.57 281.¦
380. Heidrich Nicolas 2002 Talheim 3:54.58,1 1:00.11,8 (4098) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 12. ¦ 0.23 44.¦ 1:44.21 336.¦ 1:06.15 401.¦ 1:04.21 480.¦
381. Chiavi Jens 1974 CH-Büren NW Big Wheel Racing Team 3:55.01,3 1:00.15,0 (2200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 89. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 1:43.04 302.¦ 1:06.38 420.¦ 1:05.18 531.¦
382. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team/RSG 3:55.04,1 1:00.17,8 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 67. ¦ 0.42 812.¦ 1:44.17 334.¦ 1:06.52 438.¦ 1:03.54 456.¦
383. Gaiser Tobias 1993 Dornstadt 3:55.04,4 1:00.18,1 (6317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 46. ¦ 0.41 721.¦ 1:49.53 512.¦ 1:05.22 362.¦ 59.47 272.¦
384. Speidel Lukas 2001 Balingen RSG Zollernalb Gonso-Simplon r 3:55.08,7 1:00.22,4 (2133) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 13. ¦ 0.35 376.¦ 1:38.36 198.¦ 1:06.38 419.¦ 1:09.54 775.¦
385. Schreijäg Leo 1957 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb / Team Gonso-Ra 3:55.11,4 1:00.25,1 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 6. ¦ 0.47 1098.¦ 1:49.28 499.¦ 1:07.17 453.¦ 58.25 213.¦
386. Grön Andreas 1970 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 3:55.15,4 1:00.29,1 (3013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 90. ¦ 0.29 176.¦ 1:48.49 480.¦ 1:06.45 425.¦ 59.41 268.¦
387. Bauer Oliver 1974 Freiburg FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:55.18,2 1:00.31,9 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 91. ¦ 0.42 787.¦ 1:44.48 354.¦ 1:04.35 330.¦ 1:05.54 562.¦
388. Hetzel Gunther 1963 Freiburg 3:55.28,6 1:00.42,3 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 68. ¦ 0.42 783.¦ 1:48.52 484.¦ 1:05.29 365.¦ 1:01.06 334.¦
389. Bauer Markus 1970 Winterlingen 3:55.38,6 1:00.52,3 (4377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 92. ¦ 0.40 646.¦ 1:47.33 438.¦ 1:03.19 280.¦ 1:04.46 506.¦
390. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:55.39,1 1:00.52,8 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 69. ¦ 0.49 1183.¦ 1:44.12 333.¦ 1:06.30 413.¦ 1:04.56 518.¦
391. Schneider Martina 1999 CH-Arbon RV Arbon 3:55.41,1 1:00.54,8 (90) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 7. ¦ 0.37 493.¦ 1:45.06 360.¦ 1:05.05 355.¦ 1:05.29 539.¦
392. Byber Remi 1972 CH-Galgenen VC Wädenswil 3:55.54,2 1:01.07,9 (2002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 93. ¦ 0.48 1156.¦ 1:44.35 348.¦ 1:06.35 417.¦ 1:04.43 501.¦
393. Haussmann Max 2001 Reutlingen Team Willi Mayer 3:55.57,9 1:01.11,6 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 14. ¦ 0.36 419.¦ 1:39.37 231.¦ 1:06.51 435.¦ 1:09.29 755.¦
394. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:56.03,5 1:01.17,2 (2261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 94. ¦ 0.31 231.¦ 1:49.59 519.¦ 1:05.34 370.¦ 1:00.29 307.¦
395. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:56.09,6 1:01.23,3 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 77. ¦ 0.34 335.¦ 1:46.03 385.¦ 1:06.56 441.¦ 1:03.09 422.¦
396. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt Hipp Hipp Hurra! 3:56.10,2 1:01.23,9 (2380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 78. ¦ 0.25 69.¦ 1:46.31 406.¦ 1:06.31 416.¦ 1:03.07 421.¦
397. Tham Wolfgang 1964 Stuttgart Black Speedster 3:56.18,4 1:01.32,1 (4037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 70. ¦ 0.33 288.¦ 1:45.35 369.¦ 1:06.22 404.¦ 1:04.21 479.¦
398. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:56.18,8 1:01.32,5 (2098) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 47. ¦ 0.38 521.¦ 1:55.21 714.¦ 1:02.23 250.¦ 58.33 215.¦
399. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:56.20,1 1:01.33,8 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 71. ¦ 0.51 1296.¦ 1:48.30 473.¦ 1:06.45 426.¦ 1:01.03 332.¦
400. Häussler Pierre 1988 Albstadt 3:56.22,0 1:01.35,7 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 79. ¦ 0.37 480.¦ 1:52.06 588.¦ 1:04.50 339.¦ 59.25 249.¦
401. Schaller Florian 1981 Freudenstadt U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:56.22,5 1:01.36,2 (4112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 80. ¦ 0.21 19.¦ 1:44.31 346.¦ 1:09.21 553.¦ 1:02.29 393.¦
402. Linder Walter 1959 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:56.26,7 1:01.40,4 (2381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 72. ¦ 0.30 189.¦ 1:47.20 431.¦ 1:06.47 431.¦ 1:02.19 385.¦
403. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:56.29,5 1:01.43,2 (2252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 73. ¦ 0.38 508.¦ 1:47.34 439.¦ 1:06.03 391.¦ 1:02.52 408.¦
404. Schmaus Claudio 1993 Meßstetten WGSchetuttgart 3:56.31,4 1:01.45,1 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 48. ¦ 0.37 468.¦ 1:47.35 440.¦ 1:06.57 442.¦ 1:01.58 372.¦
405. Froede Christoph 1964 Möckmühl MSC Schefflenz 3:56.38,5 1:01.52,2 (4376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 74. ¦ 0.38 530.¦ 1:45.38 371.¦ 1:05.50 382.¦ 1:05.10 527.¦
406. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:56.52,5 1:02.06,2 (2344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 75. ¦ 0.39 590.¦ 1:48.25 468.¦ 1:05.55 386.¦ 1:02.30 395.¦
407. Frohmüller Luca 1999 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:56.57,5 1:02.11,2 (3072) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 49. ¦ 0.30 201.¦ 1:51.16 554.¦ 1:04.20 322.¦ 1:01.20 342.¦
408. Bilger Martin 1975 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:56.59,2 1:02.12,9 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 95. ¦ 0.37 493.¦ 1:45.38 372.¦ 1:07.07 448.¦ 1:04.12 471.¦
409. Wolf René 1965 Welden VCL 3:57.00,2 1:02.13,9 (82) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 75. ¦ 0.51 1270.¦ 1:39.08 220.¦ 1:10.06 586.¦ 1:07.44 664.¦
410. Utzeri Frank 1969 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:57.00,8 1:02.14,5 (2185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 96. ¦ 0.38 558.¦ 1:46.26 400.¦ 1:07.23 458.¦ 1:03.10 423.¦
411. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:57.05,2 1:02.18,9 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 50. ¦ 0.31 231.¦ 1:49.58 518.¦ 1:06.48 432.¦ 1:00.18 297.¦
412. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Boselshausen 3:57.11,4 1:02.25,1 (4129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 81. ¦ 0.46 1003.¦ 1:47.52 449.¦ 1:05.53 384.¦ 1:03.25 432.¦
413. Friedl Martin 1974 Gaildorf kirgel racing 3:57.14,7 1:02.28,4 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 97. ¦ 0.45 959.¦ 1:45.11 363.¦ 1:07.27 462.¦ 1:04.35 494.¦
414. Wolf Bernd 1963 Untermünkheim TURA Untermünkheim 3:57.19,6 1:02.33,3 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 76. ¦ 0.41 737.¦ 1:49.40 506.¦ 1:06.51 436.¦ 1:00.47 323.¦
415. Krauss Marla 1996 Neckartailfingen ToMotion Racing by black tusk 3:57.20,5 1:02.34,2 (28) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 8. ¦ 0.39 597.¦ 1:47.14 427.¦ 1:06.42 424.¦ 1:03.23 431.¦
416. Igel Markus 1977 Neukirch Schubert Rang Team 3:57.32,4 1:02.46,1 (2370) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 98. ¦ 0.29 169.¦ 1:54.35 684.¦ 1:03.25 285.¦ 59.31 256.¦
417. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:57.38,8 1:02.52,5 (4228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 82. ¦ 0.44 920.¦ 1:48.01 453.¦ 1:06.26 407.¦ 1:03.10 424.¦
418. Klüber Fabian 1997 Hechingen Next Generation Racing Team 3:57.41,5 1:02.55,2 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 51. ¦ 0.28 122.¦ 1:48.48 479.¦ 1:05.35 372.¦ 1:03.17 428.¦
419. Maihöfer Bernd 1969 Magdeburg 3:57.42,0 1:02.55,7 (2376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 99. ¦ 0.40 704.¦ 1:47.14 426.¦ 1:07.28 463.¦ 1:02.58 412.¦
420. Neuhauser Urs 1965 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:57.42,8 1:02.56,5 (3034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 77. ¦ 0.39 597.¦ 1:47.29 437.¦ 1:05.59 389.¦ 1:04.13 472.¦
421. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:57.44,2 1:02.57,9 (2302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 78. ¦ 0.39 590.¦ 1:47.37 442.¦ 1:05.48 381.¦ 1:04.18 476.¦
422. Weber Michael 1989 Gosheim TEAM AAT 3:57.46,1 1:02.59,8 (4062) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 52. ¦ 0.45 989.¦ 1:47.20 432.¦ 1:05.08 356.¦ 1:05.17 529.¦
423. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:57.56,6 1:03.10,3 (2354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 100. ¦ 0.33 293.¦ 1:48.07 457.¦ 1:06.54 439.¦ 1:02.55 410.¦
424. Herz Martin 1965 Nesselwang Steinmeyer Racing Team 3:57.56,8 1:03.10,5 (2305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 79. ¦ 0.44 936.¦ 1:44.29 345.¦ 1:06.26 406.¦ 1:07.00 623.¦
425. Kromer Bernd 1992 Weingarten Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:57.59,7 1:03.13,4 (56) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 76. ¦ 0.32 259.¦ 1:46.42 412.¦ 1:06.28 412.¦ 1:04.48 509.¦
426. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:58.00,8 1:03.14,5 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 83. ¦ 0.35 358.¦ 1:49.13 493.¦ 1:06.52 437.¦ 1:01.54 366.¦
427. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg Boulderkitchen Freiburg 3:58.02,4 1:03.16,1 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 7. ¦ 0.33 298.¦ 1:47.36 441.¦ 1:08.20 508.¦ 1:02.06 378.¦
428. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar DIMB Racing Team 3:58.04,1 1:03.17,8 (4084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 80. ¦ 0.52 1313.¦ 1:49.13 492.¦ 1:07.36 469.¦ 1:01.13 338.¦
429. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:58.04,2 1:03.17,9 (4010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 84. ¦ 0.47 1113.¦ 1:49.57 516.¦ 1:06.12 398.¦ 1:01.54 365.¦
430. Petek Daniel 1964 Radolfzell Zweirad Joos Radolfzell 3:58.11,0 1:03.24,7 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 81. ¦ 0.42 797.¦ 1:46.30 403.¦ 1:07.37 470.¦ 1:04.02 464.¦
431. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:58.11,4 1:03.25,1 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 85. ¦ 0.46 1031.¦ 1:52.12 592.¦ 1:06.46 429.¦ 59.12 241.¦
432. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Team Möbel Lebherz 3:58.14,6 1:03.28,3 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 86. ¦ 0.53 1367.¦ 1:48.51 482.¦ 1:06.48 433.¦ 1:02.34 396.¦
433. Moll Sven 1977 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:58.22,1 1:03.35,8 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 101. ¦ 0.30 194.¦ 1:47.39 443.¦ 1:07.20 456.¦ 1:03.22 429.¦
434. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 3:58.24,3 1:03.38,0 (2240) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 53. ¦ 0.31 216.¦ 1:44.57 355.¦ 1:07.11 449.¦ 1:06.16 585.¦
435. Schock Timo 1969 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:58.30,3 1:03.44,0 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 102. ¦ 0.36 412.¦ 1:52.40 605.¦ 1:06.46 430.¦ 59.03 234.¦
436. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 3:58.33,0 1:03.46,7 (3068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 87. ¦ 0.38 521.¦ 1:45.59 384.¦ 1:06.22 405.¦ 1:06.11 579.¦
437. Thum Thomas 1971 Forheim 3:58.37,7 1:03.51,4 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 103. ¦ 0.44 929.¦ 1:50.23 532.¦ 1:07.13 451.¦ 1:01.00 329.¦
438. Di Rienzo Terigio 1970 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.38,3 1:03.52,0 (4136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 104. ¦ 0.40 655.¦ 1:48.02 455.¦ 1:07.44 478.¦ 1:02.50 406.¦
439. Langholz Christian 1975 Kandern Skiclub Malsburg-Marzell 3:58.50,5 1:04.04,2 (4378) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 105. ¦ 0.35 353.¦ 1:49.37 502.¦ 1:07.28 464.¦ 1:01.44 355.¦
440. Jurt Andreas 1975 CH-Luzern 3:58.53,4 1:04.07,1 (2343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 106. ¦ 0.35 371.¦ 1:48.26 469.¦ 1:07.26 461.¦ 1:03.00 416.¦
441. Marti Georges 1958 CH-Othmarsingen Uli Rottlers pedal 3:59.00,3 1:04.14,0 (2349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 8. ¦ 0.46 1024.¦ 1:44.06 331.¦ 1:07.55 488.¦ 1:06.58 619.¦
442. Tontsch Günther 1980 Kirchberg 3:59.02,1 1:04.15,8 (4237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 88. ¦ 0.27 99.¦ 1:47.03 420.¦ 1:06.39 421.¦ 1:05.19 532.¦
443. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:59.07,7 1:04.21,4 (2247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 82. ¦ 0.39 582.¦ 1:46.49 414.¦ 1:08.00 493.¦ 1:04.17 474.¦
444. Langanki Christian 1976 Herrenberg Radsport Düll Holzgerlingen 3:59.08,4 1:04.22,1 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 107. ¦ 0.31 206.¦ 1:47.42 445.¦ 1:05.29 366.¦ 1:05.56 563.¦
445. Keller Markus 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:59.29,0 1:04.42,7 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 89. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 1:53.02 623.¦ 1:05.38 375.¦ 1:00.47 322.¦
446. Zehnder Michaela 2000 Schramberg SG Schramberg 3:59.29,9 1:04.43,6 (27) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 9. ¦ 0.35 371.¦ 1:45.03 357.¦ 1:06.59 444.¦ 1:07.26 647.¦
447. Butz Markus 1990 Schwenningen Holzbau Rehfuß 3:59.35,6 1:04.49,3 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 54. ¦ 0.42 783.¦ 1:48.27 470.¦ 1:06.19 402.¦ 1:04.49 510.¦
448. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 3:59.39,9 1:04.53,6 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 83. ¦ 0.34 342.¦ 1:46.16 392.¦ 1:06.20 403.¦ 1:07.03 626.¦
449. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team Bruddler 3:59.43,0 1:04.56,7 (2241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 84. ¦ 0.41 715.¦ 1:47.44 446.¦ 1:08.01 497.¦ 1:03.57 459.¦
450. Kleck Ralf 1991 Inneringen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:59.43,5 1:04.57,2 (4104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 55. ¦ 0.31 219.¦ 1:50.02 520.¦ 1:06.35 418.¦ 1:03.05 418.¦
451. Klein Norbert Josef 1966 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:59.49,9 1:05.03,6 (2279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 85. ¦ 0.41 739.¦ 1:49.46 509.¦ 1:06.27 408.¦ 1:03.36 444.¦
452. Hubov Norbert 1984 Tuttlingen 3:59.50,0 1:05.03,7 (6201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 90. ¦ 0.31 214.¦ 1:53.05 625.¦ 1:05.56 388.¦ 1:00.48 324.¦
453. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:59.52,4 1:05.06,1 (4239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 56. ¦ 0.37 487.¦ 1:45.49 379.¦ 1:09.06 543.¦ 1:04.56 516.¦
454. Straub Tobias 1993 Stetten Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:59.58,2 1:05.11,9 (3262) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 57. ¦ 0.24 54.¦ 1:48.31 474.¦ 1:06.08 396.¦ 1:05.18 530.¦
455. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:00.01,5 1:05.15,2 (4054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 86. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 1:51.29 566.¦ 1:07.19 455.¦ 1:01.12 337.¦
456. Merz Michael 1970 CH-Niederhasli V-Sport 4:00.03,0 1:05.16,7 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 108. ¦ 0.33 302.¦ 1:48.43 477.¦ 1:06.46 428.¦ 1:04.33 492.¦
457. Neukamm Bastian 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:00.05,4 1:05.19,1 (4169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 91. ¦ 0.28 127.¦ 1:50.17 529.¦ 1:06.02 390.¦ 1:03.44 448.¦
458. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 4:00.05,8 1:05.19,5 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 87. ¦ 0.40 662.¦ 1:48.30 472.¦ 1:07.43 476.¦ 1:03.51 452.¦
459. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.07,1 1:05.20,8 (3223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 88. ¦ 0.30 204.¦ 1:49.18 494.¦ 1:07.58 491.¦ 1:02.49 405.¦
460. Lueger Karl 1976 A-Wien Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:00.10,0 1:05.23,7 (3080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 109. ¦ 0.39 597.¦ 1:47.15 428.¦ 1:07.31 466.¦ 1:05.24 535.¦
461. Fröher Alexander 1981 Konstanz Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:00.10,3 1:05.24,0 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 92. ¦ 0.37 499.¦ 1:39.52 238.¦ 1:15.25 857.¦ 1:04.52 511.¦
462. Nonnenmann Daniel 1966 Ostfildern Team Maler Lorch 4:00.11,0 1:05.24,7 (2337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 89. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 1:47.16 429.¦ 1:07.01 446.¦ 1:05.53 560.¦
463. Schulten Alexander 1977 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:00.20,4 1:05.34,1 (70) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 77. ¦ 0.36 403.¦ 1:47.39 444.¦ 1:07.45 480.¦ 1:04.55 514.¦
464. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:00.32,0 1:05.45,7 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 90. ¦ 0.44 936.¦ 1:48.14 462.¦ 1:07.40 475.¦ 1:04.36 497.¦
465. Ritter Wolfgang 1962 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:00.33,3 1:05.47,0 (4057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 91. ¦ 0.39 612.¦ 1:48.33 475.¦ 1:07.55 488.¦ 1:04.04 466.¦
466. Schlueter Marco 1984 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:00.35,3 1:05.49,0 (4052) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 4. ¦ 0.51 1296.¦ 1:48.57 486.¦ 1:07.21 457.¦ 1:04.16 473.¦
467. Schleinkofer Stefan 1969 Herbolzheim team-speedzone 4:00.39,8 1:05.53,5 (4371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 110. ¦ 0.52 1319.¦ 1:47.12 423.¦ 1:07.23 458.¦ 1:06.04 570.¦
468. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:00.41,8 1:05.55,5 (4183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 111. ¦ 0.36 403.¦ 1:46.05 386.¦ 1:08.19 506.¦ 1:06.16 586.¦
469. Leibfritz Thomas 1966 Sonnenbühl Kraichgau Triathlon 4:00.50,6 1:06.04,3 (4387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 92. ¦ 0.51 1281.¦ 1:51.32 567.¦ 1:07.18 454.¦ 1:01.59 373.¦
470. Löffler Michael 1966 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:00.52,6 1:06.06,3 (2388) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 93. ¦ 0.38 558.¦ 1:50.27 533.¦ 1:07.11 450.¦ 1:03.13 426.¦
471. Bosch Carsten 1975 Gerstetten TSV Gussenstadt 4:00.54,5 1:06.08,2 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 112. ¦ 0.42 766.¦ 1:51.23 564.¦ 1:07.39 472.¦ 1:01.51 361.¦
472. Kaiser Christian 1987 Bitz Hochschule Albstadt 4:00.57,0 1:06.10,7 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 93. ¦ 0.39 627.¦ 1:45.58 383.¦ 1:09.08 545.¦ 1:05.50 557.¦
473. Brandenberger Mario 1989 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:00.59,5 1:06.13,2 (3037) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 58. ¦ 0.40 655.¦ 1:50.04 521.¦ 1:07.53 485.¦ 1:03.01 417.¦
474. Bitzer Ralf 1968 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:01.09,9 1:06.23,6 (4284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 94. ¦ 0.39 627.¦ 1:49.53 513.¦ 1:09.12 548.¦ 1:02.03 374.¦
475. Azevedo Rui 1980 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:01.14,9 1:06.28,6 (4303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 94. ¦ 0.39 633.¦ 1:47.22 434.¦ 1:07.02 447.¦ 1:06.50 616.¦
476. Kesenheimer Jannik 1997 Horb Team Korn Recycling 4:01.17,9 1:06.31,6 (3224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 59. ¦ 0.39 597.¦ 1:49.56 514.¦ 1:08.42 530.¦ 1:02.38 398.¦
476. Werner Markus 1984 Neckargemünd Team KM Bikesport 4:01.17,9 1:06.31,6 (4283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 95. ¦ 0.51 1286.¦ 1:50.45 540.¦ 1:07.40 473.¦ 1:02.52 409.¦
478. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:01.20,5 1:06.34,2 (4352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 96. ¦ 0.47 1101.¦ 1:46.26 399.¦ 1:10.09 590.¦ 1:04.44 502.¦
479. Fritzsche Danny 1973 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:01.21,6 1:06.35,3 (43) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 78. ¦ 0.40 641.¦ 1:45.23 365.¦ 1:08.13 503.¦ 1:07.44 666.¦
480. Strobel Harry 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:01.22,7 1:06.36,4 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 95. ¦ 0.40 662.¦ 1:46.16 394.¦ 1:09.33 558.¦ 1:05.32 541.¦
481. Burkhart Andi 1968 CH-Märwil dust xc-team 4:01.24,7 1:06.38,4 (2406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 96. ¦ 0.42 812.¦ 1:42.03 283.¦ 1:09.07 544.¦ 1:10.13 800.¦
482. Vetter Ingo 1977 Herbolzheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:01.26,4 1:06.40,1 (4035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 113. ¦ 0.36 450.¦ 1:49.38 504.¦ 1:07.53 485.¦ 1:03.54 455.¦
483. Blickle Daniel 1993 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 4:01.27,1 1:06.40,8 (3056) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 60. ¦ 0.29 147.¦ 1:48.19 465.¦ 1:07.34 467.¦ 1:05.33 542.¦
484. Marquard Paul 2002 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:01.37,6 1:06.51,3 (3261) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 15. ¦ 0.24 62.¦ 1:48.59 487.¦ 1:08.58 536.¦ 1:03.39 446.¦
485. Keinath Harry 1968 Gammertingen Team Bruddler 4:01.41,4 1:06.55,1 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 97. ¦ 0.40 684.¦ 1:46.06 387.¦ 1:06.50 434.¦ 1:08.43 716.¦
486. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:01.44,3 1:06.58,0 (2179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 98. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 1:53.23 644.¦ 1:08.33 523.¦ 59.46 271.¦
487. Schwieder Luca 2000 Albstadt #nochaufdersuche 4:01.44,4 1:06.58,1 (4116) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 61. ¦ 0.31 240.¦ 1:53.10 632.¦ 1:08.36 526.¦ 59.57 282.¦
488. Heidrich Ralph 1968 Talheim Hardtwaldracers 4:01.44,5 1:06.58,2 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 99. ¦ 0.39 573.¦ 1:46.30 403.¦ 1:08.33 524.¦ 1:06.40 607.¦
489. Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten Team Liedtke Autowaschcenter 4:01.45,7 1:06.59,4 (2143) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 62. ¦ 0.47 1113.¦ 1:45.27 366.¦ 1:08.40 528.¦ 1:07.38 661.¦
490. Deimling Simon 1981 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:01.52,3 1:07.06,0 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 97. ¦ 0.47 1072.¦ 1:51.19 560.¦ 1:08.36 525.¦ 1:01.56 370.¦
491. Buckenmeier Kai 1980 Mössingen 4:01.53,7 1:07.07,4 (3100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 98. ¦ 0.42 805.¦ 1:55.18 709.¦ 1:05.50 383.¦ 1:00.44 320.¦
492. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 4:02.02,2 1:07.15,9 (3263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 99. ¦ 0.44 881.¦ 1:51.48 580.¦ 1:06.39 422.¦ 1:03.34 441.¦
493. Bauer Ralf 1966 Heubach Rosenstein Biker 4:02.02,5 1:07.16,2 (4086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 100. ¦ 0.38 543.¦ 1:51.35 569.¦ 1:07.00 445.¦ 1:03.26 434.¦
494. Klein Marcel 1979 Trochtelfingen Pössl Racing Team 4:02.25,9 1:07.39,6 (4362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 100. ¦ 0.39 586.¦ 1:50.29 534.¦ 1:06.27 409.¦ 1:05.28 537.¦
495. Locher Michael 1983 Gammertingen Pössl Racing Team 4:02.27,0 1:07.40,7 (4020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 101. ¦ 0.25 71.¦ 1:50.18 530.¦ 1:06.40 423.¦ 1:05.29 538.¦
496. Fiedler Rainer 1968 Mössingen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 4:02.32,0 1:07.45,7 (2386) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 101. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 1:47.12 424.¦ 1:09.35 560.¦ 1:05.44 553.¦
497. Baran Edwin 1985 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:02.43,6 1:07.57,3 (29) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 79. ¦ 0.36 446.¦ 1:46.19 397.¦ 1:10.25 602.¦ 1:05.58 564.¦
498. Bausch Magdalena 1993 Freiburg Fuck Gender Rules 4:02.45,8 1:07.59,5 (2396) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 2. ¦ 0.36 419.¦ 1:49.57 515.¦ 1:08.29 519.¦ 1:04.19 477.¦
499. Schäfer Johannes 1988 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:02.49,5 1:08.03,2 (4344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 102. ¦ 0.39 582.¦ 1:50.53 545.¦ 1:07.44 479.¦ 1:04.11 469.¦
500. Schaupp Wolfgang 1958 Ofterdingen erneuerbare Energien Schaupp 4:02.52,9 1:08.06,6 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 9. ¦ 0.47 1061.¦ 1:48.09 459.¦ 1:08.31 521.¦ 1:06.11 580.¦
501. Klein Tobias 1992 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:02.58,0 1:08.11,7 (51) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 80. ¦ 0.40 662.¦ 1:47.17 430.¦ 1:08.09 501.¦ 1:07.31 653.¦
502. Straubinger Ralf 1984 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:02.59,5 1:08.13,2 (3211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 103. ¦ 0.31 206.¦ 1:52.30 598.¦ 1:08.04 499.¦ 1:02.24 387.¦
503. Eberle Stefan 1987 CH-Weinfelden Team Prosus 4:03.06,4 1:08.20,1 (6138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 104. ¦ 0.29 145.¦ 1:47.48 448.¦ 1:06.04 393.¦ 1:09.13 744.¦
504. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben Team Hardys 4:03.12,3 1:08.26,0 (2391) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦ 0.43 856.¦ 1:53.44 657.¦ 1:08.23 511.¦ 1:01.04 333.¦
505. Hipp Michael 1970 Diespeck Wagner glas-und Metallbau 4:03.23,9 1:08.37,6 (4099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 114. ¦ 0.45 971.¦ 1:48.02 454.¦ 1:07.49 482.¦ 1:07.31 652.¦
506. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:03.25,1 1:08.38,8 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 115. ¦ 0.44 881.¦ 1:48.52 483.¦ 1:07.47 481.¦ 1:06.45 614.¦
507. Frank Matthias 1967 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:03.27,9 1:08.41,6 (2311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 102. ¦ 0.32 259.¦ 1:49.49 510.¦ 1:07.59 492.¦ 1:05.39 549.¦
508. Jatzko Danny 1978 Glottertal Canyon Racing Team 4:03.31,4 1:08.45,1 (4056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 116. ¦ 0.45 964.¦ 1:49.21 495.¦ 1:07.43 477.¦ 1:06.26 594.¦
509. John Thomas 1961 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:03.32,4 1:08.46,1 (4312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 103. ¦ 0.43 859.¦ 1:51.39 572.¦ 1:08.01 496.¦ 1:03.51 454.¦
510. Kiefer Dominik 1991 Mössingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:03.41,1 1:08.54,8 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 63. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:47.08 421.¦ 1:09.49 573.¦ 1:06.43 610.¦
510. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:03.41,1 1:08.54,8 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 104. ¦ 0.58 1602.¦ 1:50.51 543.¦ 1:09.21 552.¦ 1:03.29 436.¦
512. Hermann Stephan 1964 Stetten RV-Frohnstetten / Zweiradcente 4:03.46,5 1:09.00,2 (48) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 81. ¦ 0.37 496.¦ 1:47.25 435.¦ 1:09.36 561.¦ 1:06.45 613.¦
513. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Reycling 4:03.50,0 1:09.03,7 (2375) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 105. ¦ 0.38 543.¦ 1:46.58 418.¦ 1:11.31 656.¦ 1:05.20 534.¦
514. Schürmann Ueli 1957 CH-Oberhasli v-sport.ch 4:03.55,3 1:09.09,0 (2355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 10. ¦ 1.00 1640.¦ 1:51.00 549.¦ 1:09.43 566.¦ 1:03.11 425.¦
515. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:03.55,5 1:09.09,2 (3044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 106. ¦ 0.41 734.¦ 1:50.06 525.¦ 1:08.19 505.¦ 1:05.29 539.¦
516. Haldimann Ralph 1977 CH-Zihlschlacht Krapf Racing Team 4:03.58,8 1:09.12,5 (4323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 117. ¦ 0.42 797.¦ 1:48.22 467.¦ 1:10.00 581.¦ 1:05.36 546.¦
517. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb Bikemaster Nagold 4:04.00,3 1:09.14,0 (2148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 107. ¦ 0.48 1134.¦ 1:48.22 466.¦ 1:08.02 498.¦ 1:07.34 659.¦
518. Störk Simon 1986 Metzingen Irrenausfahrt 4:04.05,1 1:09.18,8 (5344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 105. ¦ 0.36 403.¦ 1:56.23 752.¦ 1:08.21 509.¦ 59.21 246.¦
519. Kaufmann Manfred 1956 Öhningen TuS Wangen 4:04.06,5 1:09.20,2 (4128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 11. ¦ 0.40 680.¦ 1:53.07 626.¦ 1:07.53 484.¦ 1:03.05 419.¦
520. Heim Michael 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank/Team X-Bike 4:04.07,2 1:09.20,9 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 108. ¦ 0.30 192.¦ 1:50.04 523.¦ 1:08.59 537.¦ 1:05.03 522.¦
521. Eichbaum Gernot 1972 CH-Altstätten SG Pride Rider 4:04.07,5 1:09.21,2 (4174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 118. ¦ 0.26 89.¦ 1:50.15 527.¦ 1:08.11 502.¦ 1:05.41 550.¦
522. Veeser Werner 1970 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:04.12,1 1:09.25,8 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 119. ¦ 0.40 662.¦ 1:52.58 620.¦ 1:06.27 410.¦ 1:04.45 504.¦
523. Giesser Stephan 1979 Balingen MOVEandSHINE 4:04.13,1 1:09.26,8 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 106. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 1:50.11 526.¦ 1:09.42 565.¦ 1:04.19 478.¦
524. Albiez Manuel 1984 Bernau 4:04.14,3 1:09.28,0 (7264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 107. ¦ 0.53 1362.¦ 1:55.58 736.¦ 1:06.30 415.¦ 1:01.45 356.¦
525. Swarovsky Oliver 1991 Albstadt 4:04.17,2 1:09.30,9 (4185) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 64. ¦ 0.28 138.¦ 1:51.22 563.¦ 1:08.51 532.¦ 1:04.03 465.¦
526. Böckl Markus 1973 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:04.30,2 1:09.43,9 (4077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 120. ¦ 0.50 1230.¦ 1:48.46 478.¦ 1:08.29 518.¦ 1:07.14 639.¦
527. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:04.36,1 1:09.49,8 (4287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 108. ¦ 0.39 633.¦ 1:48.06 456.¦ 1:12.00 680.¦ 1:04.29 488.¦
528. Kohn Peter 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 4:04.41,7 1:09.55,4 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 121. ¦ 0.35 346.¦ 1:49.30 500.¦ 1:11.39 658.¦ 1:03.32 438.¦
529. Rusch Emil 1970 CH-Oberaach Velo Fehr Team 4:04.41,8 1:09.55,5 (7318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 122. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 1:51.20 561.¦ 1:08.25 515.¦ 1:04.55 515.¦
530. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann3 4:04.42,0 1:09.55,7 (4014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 109. ¦ 0.43 871.¦ 1:49.39 505.¦ 1:09.08 547.¦ 1:05.53 561.¦
531. Wahl Gerold 1967 Ertingen TSV Riedlingen 4:04.43,9 1:09.57,6 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 110. ¦ 0.35 358.¦ 1:53.29 648.¦ 1:09.53 575.¦ 1:01.20 343.¦
532. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:04.44,1 1:09.57,8 (2315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 123. ¦ 0.35 346.¦ 1:51.42 576.¦ 1:08.01 495.¦ 1:05.00 520.¦
532. Penner Felix 1976 CH-Widnau 4:04.44,1 1:09.57,8 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 123. ¦ 0.53 1362.¦ 1:56.39 758.¦ 1:07.40 474.¦ 1:00.24 303.¦
534. Hirschauer Harald 1957 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:04.44,2 1:09.57,9 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 12. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 1:50.46 541.¦ 1:07.30 465.¦ 1:06.26 595.¦
535. Sebastian Michael 1966 Esslingen Sonntagsbiker ES 4:04.44,3 1:09.58,0 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 111. ¦ 0.41 705.¦ 1:49.41 507.¦ 1:08.42 529.¦ 1:06.20 589.¦
536. Hafner Jürgen 1971 Dußlingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:04.44,7 1:09.58,4 (4152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 125. ¦ 0.48 1136.¦ 1:53.22 643.¦ 1:08.27 517.¦ 1:02.55 411.¦
537. Schweiger Nico 1978 Grosselfingen MOVEandSHINE 4:04.50,9 1:10.04,6 (7039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 126. ¦ 0.33 288.¦ 1:46.33 407.¦ 1:08.46 531.¦ 1:09.31 757.¦
538. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:04.54,5 1:10.08,2 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 112. ¦ 0.38 567.¦ 1:51.06 551.¦ 1:09.15 549.¦ 1:04.32 491.¦
539. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:05.13,7 1:10.27,4 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 113. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:50.49 542.¦ 1:09.57 577.¦ 1:04.27 484.¦
540. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach the dudes 4:05.29,2 1:10.42,9 (4154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 127. ¦ 0.37 475.¦ 1:49.22 496.¦ 1:09.41 564.¦ 1:06.24 593.¦
541. Jahn Uwe 1967 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:05.30,0 1:10.43,7 (3076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 114. ¦ 0.35 401.¦ 1:53.18 639.¦ 1:07.16 452.¦ 1:04.55 513.¦
542. Feyrer Norbert 1967 München München 4:05.38,7 1:10.52,4 (2358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 115. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 1:54.49 690.¦ 1:08.57 534.¦ 1:01.51 362.¦
543. Egli Fritz 1952 CH-Hüttlingen eglibikes frauenfeld 4:05.39,5 1:10.53,2 (4218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 13. ¦ 0.42 753.¦ 1:51.57 587.¦ 1:07.39 471.¦ 1:06.02 569.¦
544. Diether Markus 1991 Schwäbisch Hall U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:05.50,4 1:11.04,1 (4092) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 65. ¦ 0.38 551.¦ 1:55.55 735.¦ 1:07.50 483.¦ 1:02.04 376.¦
545. Röhm Marvin 1982 Winterlingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:05.53,7 1:11.07,4 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 109. ¦ 0.42 797.¦ 1:52.40 606.¦ 1:08.26 516.¦ 1:04.46 505.¦
546. Bitzer Andreas 1981 Balingen Team m a b i t z 4:05.55,3 1:11.09,0 (2317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 110. ¦ 0.38 513.¦ 1:44.23 338.¦ 1:08.14 504.¦ 1:13.17 962.¦
547. Henkel Niklas 1982 Albstadt Team Alber 4:05.56,5 1:11.10,2 (2372) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 111. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 1:48.28 471.¦ 1:09.08 546.¦ 1:08.19 687.¦
548. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 4:06.00,7 1:11.14,4 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 66. ¦ 0.38 521.¦ 1:52.19 594.¦ 1:10.42 616.¦ 1:02.59 414.¦
549. Welter Patrick 1978 Bisingen Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:06.01,0 1:11.14,7 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 128. ¦ 0.38 508.¦ 1:49.03 488.¦ 1:09.29 556.¦ 1:07.28 648.¦
550. Kränzle Ralph 1969 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 4:06.19,2 1:11.32,9 (5020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 129. ¦ 0.45 955.¦ 1:53.11 633.¦ 1:08.39 527.¦ 1:04.29 487.¦
551. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:06.22,7 1:11.36,4 (2394) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦ 0.50 1217.¦ 1:51.40 574.¦ 1:09.55 576.¦ 1:04.47 508.¦
552. Doninger Torsten 1972 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:06.25,1 1:11.38,8 (4145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 130. ¦ 0.52 1348.¦ 1:52.51 613.¦ 1:08.57 534.¦ 1:04.35 495.¦
553. Vollmer Mark 1979 Pfullingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:06.31,9 1:11.45,6 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 112. ¦ 0.47 1064.¦ 1:50.52 544.¦ 1:08.30 520.¦ 1:07.08 631.¦
554. Abel Marco 1986 Esslingen GraGus 4:06.33,2 1:11.46,9 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 113. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 1:54.02 666.¦ 1:06.03 392.¦ 1:06.27 596.¦
555. Eininger Martin 1961 Dettingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:06.35,2 1:11.48,9 (4337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 116. ¦ 0.42 805.¦ 1:49.04 489.¦ 1:10.01 582.¦ 1:07.29 650.¦
556. Kolb Otmar 1968 Kirchzarten SV Kirchzarten 4:06.36,9 1:11.50,6 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 117. ¦ 0.42 753.¦ 1:53.01 622.¦ 1:07.54 487.¦ 1:05.41 551.¦
557. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:06.46,8 1:12.00,5 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 131. ¦ 0.40 662.¦ 1:50.04 522.¦ 1:11.57 676.¦ 1:04.45 503.¦
558. Karner Ingo 1971 Oberriexingen radio renrak 4:06.54,7 1:12.08,4 (4172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 132. ¦ 0.36 425.¦ 1:54.07 669.¦ 1:09.00 538.¦ 1:03.46 450.¦
559. Kloss Pascal 1997 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf e.V. 4:06.54,9 1:12.08,6 (6143) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 67. ¦ 0.21 24.¦ 1:57.43 795.¦ 1:08.19 507.¦ 1:00.51 328.¦
560. Betz Stefanie 1988 Tübingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:07.00,3 1:12.14,0 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦ 0.44 920.¦ 1:52.08 589.¦ 1:09.18 550.¦ 1:05.34 543.¦
561. Doldinger Robert 1973 Remshalden TEAM AAT 4:07.06,2 1:12.19,9 (2184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 133. ¦ 0.44 899.¦ 1:52.22 595.¦ 1:11.07 633.¦ 1:03.36 442.¦
562. Kremer Christian 1987 Sachsenheim Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 4:07.06,4 1:12.20,1 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 114. ¦ 0.24 52.¦ 1:51.19 559.¦ 1:10.10 593.¦ 1:05.36 548.¦
563. Herz Karsten 1973 Nersingen 4:07.10,1 1:12.23,8 (4071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 134. ¦ 0.48 1119.¦ 1:51.15 553.¦ 1:10.51 624.¦ 1:05.02 521.¦
564. Simon Arnold 1982 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:07.17,5 1:12.31,2 (3105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 115. ¦ 0.53 1388.¦ 1:54.30 681.¦ 1:08.22 510.¦ 1:04.24 483.¦
565. Hausner Erwin 1964 Germering Velo Racing Team Albstadt /ABI 4:07.22,3 1:12.36,0 (4142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 118. ¦ 0.47 1061.¦ 1:53.16 638.¦ 1:09.48 570.¦ 1:04.17 475.¦
566. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch 4:07.27,4 1:12.41,1 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 135. ¦ 1.08 1823.¦ 1:55.59 737.¦ 1:07.36 468.¦ 1:03.51 453.¦
567. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:07.28,6 1:12.42,3 (4168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 119. ¦ 0.47 1072.¦ 1:52.59 621.¦ 1:10.34 609.¦ 1:03.55 457.¦
568. Schmollinger Jürgen 1975 Rottenburg Blindgänger 4:07.34,6 1:12.48,3 (4160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 136. ¦ 0.52 1326.¦ 1:48.12 460.¦ 1:11.00 630.¦ 1:08.21 690.¦
569. Bücheler Simon 2001 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:07.42,6 1:12.56,3 (2275) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 16. ¦ 0.36 436.¦ 1:46.53 415.¦ 1:12.07 688.¦ 1:08.41 713.¦
570. Bücheler Frank 1969 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:07.43,4 1:12.57,1 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 137. ¦ 0.36 441.¦ 1:46.53 415.¦ 1:12.06 687.¦ 1:08.43 715.¦
571. Harsch Andrei 1973 Balingen SOMA Kunststofftechnik 4:07.53,8 1:13.07,5 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 138. ¦ 0.35 393.¦ 1:53.12 635.¦ 1:10.39 611.¦ 1:04.02 463.¦
572. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO Team 4:07.57,9 1:13.11,6 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 120. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 1:51.22 562.¦ 1:11.58 678.¦ 1:04.37 499.¦
573. Aigner Angelika 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:08.06,9 1:13.20,6 (4386) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦ 0.41 747.¦ 1:50.31 536.¦ 1:09.03 541.¦ 1:08.32 696.¦
574. Ludwig Sascha 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:08.07,7 1:13.21,4 (4385) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 139. ¦ 0.40 655.¦ 1:50.29 535.¦ 1:09.05 542.¦ 1:08.32 697.¦
575. Synowzik Lars 1974 CH-Birmensdorf ZH Maloja Rocky Mountain 4:08.07,8 1:13.21,5 (6420) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 140. ¦ 0.42 753.¦ 1:55.45 727.¦ 1:08.25 514.¦ 1:03.57 460.¦
576. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:08.10,3 1:13.24,0 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 121. ¦ 0.53 1384.¦ 1:52.28 597.¦ 1:10.27 603.¦ 1:05.14 528.¦
577. Allert Steffen 1962 Konstanz Maloja-Rocky Mountain Team 4:08.15,9 1:13.29,6 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 122. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 1:52.33 599.¦ 1:10.46 619.¦ 1:04.56 516.¦
577. Untersteggaber Andreas 1981 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:08.15,9 1:13.29,6 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 116. ¦ 0.26 80.¦ 1:54.07 670.¦ 1:09.33 557.¦ 1:04.35 493.¦
579. Schumann Marc 1983 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:08.33,7 1:13.47,4 (4348) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 82. ¦ 0.27 107.¦ 1:48.00 452.¦ 1:12.03 684.¦ 1:08.29 694.¦
580. Thomalla Daniel 1982 Backnang Witttraining 4:08.35,5 1:13.49,2 (2005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 117. ¦ 0.56 1507.¦ 1:52.08 590.¦ 1:08.55 533.¦ 1:07.31 653.¦
581. Hirt Georg 1974 Villingen-Schwenningen 4:08.38,8 1:13.52,5 (4278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 141. ¦ 0.36 419.¦ 1:52.33 600.¦ 1:09.59 579.¦ 1:06.05 571.¦
582. Kaiser Matthias 1973 Eislingen Alpenhof St. Martin 4:08.40,5 1:13.54,2 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 142. ¦ 0.37 499.¦ 1:53.10 631.¦ 1:10.53 625.¦ 1:04.36 498.¦
583. Barth Alexander 1980 Bitz IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:08.46,1 1:13.59,8 (30) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 83. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 1:51.56 586.¦ 1:10.03 584.¦ 1:06.45 615.¦
584. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Bikezone 4:08.53,0 1:14.06,7 (4049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 123. ¦ 0.43 838.¦ 1:53.46 659.¦ 1:10.12 595.¦ 1:04.54 512.¦
585. Ehrbar Daniel 1970 Bitz Ecurie REBI 4:08.57,1 1:14.10,8 (3029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 143. ¦ 0.47 1064.¦ 1:51.55 585.¦ 1:09.59 580.¦ 1:07.01 624.¦
586. Dohrmann Nils 1984 Bad Wörishofen Team Cycleworxx 4:09.02,3 1:14.16,0 (5355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 118. ¦ 0.29 157.¦ 1:53.07 628.¦ 1:10.10 591.¦ 1:05.44 554.¦
587. Frank Sebastian 1992 Ulm Team LöfflerBau 4:09.04,6 1:14.18,3 (6140) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 68. ¦ 0.45 983.¦ 1:52.39 603.¦ 1:12.39 716.¦ 1:03.45 449.¦
588. Pfeiffer Wolfgang 1969 Tübingen Haico Racin Team 4:09.05,4 1:14.19,1 (4039) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 5. ¦ 0.48 1136.¦ 1:50.44 539.¦ 1:11.53 673.¦ 1:06.28 599.¦
589. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:09.26,1 1:14.39,8 (2038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 144. ¦ 0.46 1008.¦ 1:53.45 658.¦ 1:09.22 554.¦ 1:06.18 588.¦
590. Bernskoetter Georg 1960 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 4:09.28,9 1:14.42,6 (4369) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 124. ¦ 0.50 1244.¦ 1:51.36 570.¦ 1:11.42 659.¦ 1:06.10 575.¦
591. Kopp Rainer 1955 Oberndorf Specialized Concept Store Stut 4:09.29,5 1:14.43,2 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 14. ¦ 0.52 1319.¦ 1:51.28 565.¦ 1:12.01 683.¦ 1:05.59 565.¦
592. Hlavaty Jun Michael 1964 Sachsenheim Team Edeka Auracher 4:09.30,7 1:14.44,4 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 125. ¦ 0.40 689.¦ 1:49.57 517.¦ 1:10.24 601.¦ 1:09.08 737.¦
593. Armbruster Lucas 1998 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 4:09.31,8 1:14.45,5 (2405) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 69. ¦ 0.20 9.¦ 1:52.33 601.¦ 1:11.22 647.¦ 1:05.35 545.¦
594. Keck Peter 1986 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:09.32,9 1:14.46,6 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 119. ¦ 0.46 1046.¦ 1:54.44 689.¦ 1:10.42 617.¦ 1:04.05 468.¦
595. Zizmann Hans-Martin 1976 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:09.39,4 1:14.53,1 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 145. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 1:51.48 581.¦ 1:09.48 568.¦ 1:08.03 678.¦
596. Riede Klaus 1954 Schwäbisch Gmünd DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4:09.43,0 1:14.56,7 (2192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 15. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 1:53.26 645.¦ 1:10.29 605.¦ 1:05.47 555.¦
597. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:09.47,0 1:15.00,7 (2360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 126. ¦ 0.41 739.¦ 1:49.07 490.¦ 1:14.56 833.¦ 1:05.43 552.¦
598. Neher Christian 1981 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:09.58,3 1:15.12,0 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 120. ¦ 0.42 787.¦ 1:51.51 583.¦ 1:09.33 559.¦ 1:08.33 698.¦
599. Ringwald Matthias 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer & Cie. 4:10.02,0 1:15.15,7 (4140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 146. ¦ 0.38 538.¦ 1:51.50 582.¦ 1:10.59 629.¦ 1:07.11 634.¦
600. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:10.03,0 1:15.16,7 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 147. ¦ 0.38 530.¦ 1:51.38 571.¦ 1:09.45 567.¦ 1:08.39 708.¦
601. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 4:10.11,1 1:15.24,8 (2377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 121. ¦ 0.40 680.¦ 1:49.27 498.¦ 1:10.45 618.¦ 1:09.59 781.¦
602. Schrade Jürgen 1973 Sonnenbühl TSV Undingen 4:10.14,6 1:15.28,3 (5132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 148. ¦ 0.35 358.¦ 1:57.10 774.¦ 1:09.02 539.¦ 1:04.01 462.¦
603. Maiero Marc 1974 Nürtingen Stadt Albstadt 4:10.14,9 1:15.28,6 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 149. ¦ 0.43 856.¦ 1:50.18 531.¦ 1:10.56 627.¦ 1:08.59 726.¦
604. Fuchs Robert 1981 Meckenbeuren 4:10.15,0 1:15.28,7 (7058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 122. ¦ 0.57 1534.¦ 1:51.14 552.¦ 1:11.29 653.¦ 1:07.31 653.¦
605. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen Fahrradtechnik Kimmich 4:10.15,5 1:15.29,2 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 127. ¦ 0.36 412.¦ 1:50.15 528.¦ 1:12.10 690.¦ 1:07.49 670.¦
606. Kirr Heinz 1970 Uhingen 4:10.15,9 1:15.29,6 (4137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 150. ¦ 0.33 302.¦ 1:50.43 538.¦ 1:10.51 623.¦ 1:08.40 710.¦
607. Ringwald Thomas 1968 Haigerloch extrem Fahrzeuge 4:10.17,0 1:15.30,7 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 128. ¦ 0.38 521.¦ 1:51.41 575.¦ 1:09.48 569.¦ 1:08.47 719.¦
608. Alber Michael 1967 Burladingen Mayer&Cie 4:10.19,7 1:15.33,4 (4286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 129. ¦ 0.45 968.¦ 1:53.56 664.¦ 1:10.08 588.¦ 1:06.14 583.¦
609. Speisser Fidelis 2000 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 4:10.27,4 1:15.41,1 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 70. ¦ 0.26 92.¦ 1:47.47 447.¦ 1:17.30 953.¦ 1:05.08 525.¦
610. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen dreher+stetter 4:10.34,1 1:15.47,8 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 130. ¦ 0.40 646.¦ 1:51.44 577.¦ 1:11.51 670.¦ 1:06.58 619.¦
611. Völzke Sebastian 1982 Rastatt 4:10.35,1 1:15.48,8 (6230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 123. ¦ 0.35 376.¦ 1:52.41 608.¦ 1:12.04 686.¦ 1:05.49 556.¦
612. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:10.36,5 1:15.50,2 (2373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 124. ¦ 0.47 1091.¦ 1:43.04 304.¦ 1:11.50 666.¦ 1:15.41 1087.¦
613. Lengtat Max 1984 St. Johann Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:10.38,6 1:15.52,3 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 125. ¦ 0.42 787.¦ 1:54.33 683.¦ 1:08.24 512.¦ 1:07.41 663.¦
614. Schamm Tobias 1990 Wolfach Bike-Park Wolfach 4:10.43,0 1:15.56,7 (4354) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 71. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:51.17 557.¦ 1:11.21 645.¦ 1:08.03 679.¦
615. Abelmann Holger 1973 Winterbach Team INJOY-MABITZ 4:10.55,8 1:16.09,5 (4068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 151. ¦ 0.46 1024.¦ 1:48.16 463.¦ 1:12.33 711.¦ 1:10.06 791.¦
616. Kaufmann Thomas 1971 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:10.56,1 1:16.09,8 (4053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 152. ¦ 0.44 936.¦ 1:53.12 634.¦ 1:09.23 555.¦ 1:08.20 688.¦
617. Wal Alexandra 1988 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:11.05,0 1:16.18,7 (7326) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 1:55.29 720.¦ 1:12.12 693.¦ 1:03.23 430.¦
618. Dörling Matthias 1969 Leonberg LEWA 4:11.12,3 1:16.26,0 (4182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 153. ¦ 0.43 859.¦ 1:53.19 640.¦ 1:10.40 612.¦ 1:07.13 637.¦
619. Halbherr Wolfgang 1971 Aderzhofen XC-Crew 4:11.40,4 1:16.54,1 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 154. ¦ 0.48 1136.¦ 1:54.57 698.¦ 1:09.40 563.¦ 1:07.01 625.¦
620. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka Team Auracher 4:11.42,4 1:16.56,1 (4256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 131. ¦ 0.31 238.¦ 1:51.39 573.¦ 1:12.13 695.¦ 1:07.48 669.¦
621. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Straßberg Velo Raicing Team Albstadt /AB 4:11.52,5 1:17.06,2 (45) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 84. ¦ 0.35 384.¦ 1:50.40 537.¦ 1:11.59 679.¦ 1:09.12 742.¦
622. Fritz Arne 1966 Balingen Bizerba MTB Pro Team 4:11.57,2 1:17.10,9 (4081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 132. ¦ 0.37 487.¦ 1:54.56 696.¦ 1:10.49 620.¦ 1:06.11 578.¦
623. Friedrich Oliver 1961 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:11.58,7 1:17.12,4 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 133. ¦ 0.48 1158.¦ 1:55.31 722.¦ 1:11.06 632.¦ 1:05.20 533.¦
624. Robert Christian 1982 Balingen Balingen 4:12.01,2 1:17.14,9 (5001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦ 0.48 1149.¦ 1:57.12 775.¦ 1:10.16 599.¦ 1:04.32 490.¦
624. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:12.01,2 1:17.14,9 (4328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦ 0.45 959.¦ 1:59.21 849.¦ 1:10.15 597.¦ 1:02.24 386.¦
626. Brunner Markus 1975 Weilheim Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:12.13,5 1:17.27,2 (3255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 155. ¦ 0.50 1209.¦ 1:54.15 674.¦ 1:10.03 583.¦ 1:07.54 675.¦
627. Hipper Tom 1968 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.15,5 1:17.29,2 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 134. ¦ 0.50 1209.¦ 1:53.31 651.¦ 1:09.38 562.¦ 1:09.05 734.¦
628. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim Team-Speedzone.de 4:12.15,7 1:17.29,4 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 156. ¦ 0.46 1031.¦ 1:54.32 682.¦ 1:10.33 608.¦ 1:07.09 633.¦
629. Fischer Rainer 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:12.19,8 1:17.33,5 (4334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 157. ¦ 0.35 346.¦ 1:50.56 547.¦ 1:12.40 720.¦ 1:08.42 714.¦
630. Nyfeler Martin 1976 CH-Kloten Leichtathletik-Club Zürich 4:12.22,1 1:17.35,8 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 158. ¦ 0.36 436.¦ 1:51.33 568.¦ 1:11.42 659.¦ 1:09.06 736.¦
631. Mäder Christian 1974 Gerlingen Team AAT 4:12.26,2 1:17.39,9 (4248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 159. ¦ 0.42 775.¦ 1:53.43 655.¦ 1:10.51 622.¦ 1:07.51 672.¦
632. Jacobs Andreas 1979 Salem Big Brothers 4:12.38,1 1:17.51,8 (4195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 128. ¦ 0.38 543.¦ 1:52.27 596.¦ 1:11.10 640.¦ 1:08.59 727.¦
633. Maier Lars 1976 Stockach Team Alber 4:12.43,7 1:17.57,4 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 160. ¦ 0.45 983.¦ 1:53.31 650.¦ 1:10.56 626.¦ 1:08.15 685.¦
634. Frech Markus 1976 Weil der Stadt 4:12.44,0 1:17.57,7 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 161. ¦ 0.36 441.¦ 1:57.33 789.¦ 1:11.12 641.¦ 1:03.58 461.¦
635. Berger Andreas 1972 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:12.46,0 1:17.59,7 (2361) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 162. ¦ 0.45 983.¦ 1:58.40 831.¦ 1:12.01 682.¦ 1:02.03 375.¦
636. Alber Frank 1964 Dettingen Team Bruder/TSV Dettingen 4:12.46,6 1:18.00,3 (2362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 135. ¦ 0.52 1313.¦ 1:52.56 619.¦ 1:11.10 639.¦ 1:08.39 707.¦
637. Hein Jürgen 1961 Vöhringen HauserMassivbau 4:12.56,3 1:18.10,0 (4009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 136. ¦ 0.47 1054.¦ 1:53.40 653.¦ 1:12.39 715.¦ 1:06.36 605.¦
638. Dehner Bernd 1974 Hechingen Team Alber 4:12.57,8 1:18.11,5 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 163. ¦ 0.44 908.¦ 1:53.32 652.¦ 1:10.40 614.¦ 1:08.44 717.¦
639. Röckle Marc 1999 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:12.58,7 1:18.12,4 (63) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 85. ¦ 0.43 866.¦ 1:45.31 368.¦ 1:15.05 838.¦ 1:12.22 922.¦
640. Nagel Rolf 1967 Gäufelden dreher+stetter 4:13.00,9 1:18.14,6 (4213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 137. ¦ 0.37 463.¦ 1:57.52 801.¦ 1:10.40 613.¦ 1:04.27 485.¦
641. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:13.02,2 1:18.15,9 (4176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 164. ¦ 0.40 655.¦ 1:56.16 744.¦ 1:10.03 585.¦ 1:06.42 609.¦
642. Maier Sergej 1987 Pfullendorf BQ Cycling 4:13.03,4 1:18.17,1 (6402) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 129. ¦ 0.24 62.¦ 1:54.59 699.¦ 1:12.13 694.¦ 1:05.50 558.¦
643. Wirth Markus 1966 Dirmstein RSC Neustadt an der Weinstraße 4:13.05,9 1:18.19,6 (80) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 86. ¦ 0.51 1281.¦ 1:54.11 671.¦ 1:11.10 637.¦ 1:07.44 665.¦
644. Haller Stefan 1978 Oberiflingen 4:13.10,1 1:18.23,8 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 165. ¦ 0.35 353.¦ 1:57.22 783.¦ 1:09.03 540.¦ 1:06.44 612.¦
645. Widmaier Martin 1982 Dornhan 4:13.11,5 1:18.25,2 (5225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 130. ¦ 0.53 1398.¦ 1:55.21 715.¦ 1:11.20 644.¦ 1:06.29 602.¦
646. Schulze Eckhard 1965 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:13.14,0 1:18.27,7 (4184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 138. ¦ 0.38 530.¦ 1:52.52 614.¦ 1:11.51 671.¦ 1:08.29 695.¦
647. Asselborn Martin 1970 Meßstetten 4:13.15,2 1:18.28,9 (2296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 166. ¦ 0.38 538.¦ 1:49.45 508.¦ 1:13.20 749.¦ 1:10.09 795.¦
648. Arnold Marc 1975 Winterlingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:13.20,0 1:18.33,7 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 167. ¦ 0.43 851.¦ 1:52.54 618.¦ 1:11.08 635.¦ 1:09.17 749.¦
649. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb Bikemaster Nagold 4:13.25,5 1:18.39,2 (4008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 139. ¦ 0.46 1016.¦ 1:52.49 612.¦ 1:12.23 706.¦ 1:08.12 681.¦
650. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:13.38,8 1:18.52,5 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 72. ¦ 0.40 689.¦ 1:58.16 817.¦ 1:10.14 596.¦ 1:05.07 524.¦
651. Duckert Dieter 1969 CH-Egnach Reaction 27,5 4:13.42,5 1:18.56,2 (5073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 168. ¦ 0.33 298.¦ 1:56.10 742.¦ 1:11.04 631.¦ 1:06.27 598.¦
652. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:13.44,7 1:18.58,4 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 140. ¦ 0.50 1248.¦ 1:52.13 593.¦ 1:11.28 652.¦ 1:10.03 788.¦
653. Müller Clemens 1969 Altheim TSV Riedlingen 4:13.58,6 1:19.12,3 (5113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 169. ¦ 0.38 513.¦ 1:53.13 636.¦ 1:13.19 746.¦ 1:07.25 645.¦
654. Lächele Andres 1965 Reutlingen SYNdikat Zimmerei 4:14.03,4 1:19.17,1 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 141. ¦ 0.42 787.¦ 1:51.17 555.¦ 1:11.50 666.¦ 1:10.55 847.¦
655. Boos Michael 1970 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:14.05,2 1:19.18,9 (6277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 170. ¦ 0.42 759.¦ 1:55.48 730.¦ 1:11.52 672.¦ 1:06.24 592.¦
656. Faßbender Susanne 1968 Freiburg SUN*Y 4:14.15,7 1:19.29,4 (2428) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 1. ¦ 0.42 766.¦ 1:53.44 656.¦ 1:11.55 675.¦ 1:08.35 702.¦
657. Trabandt Tim 1969 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:14.17,5 1:19.31,2 (2371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 171. ¦ 0.50 1227.¦ 1:53.59 665.¦ 1:10.15 598.¦ 1:10.02 787.¦
658. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:14.30,5 1:19.44,2 (2288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 131. ¦ 0.31 226.¦ 1:45.41 375.¦ 1:13.56 788.¦ 1:14.52 1037.¦
659. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen 4:14.31,9 1:19.45,6 (4325) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 73. ¦ 0.25 67.¦ 1:53.40 653.¦ 1:12.24 707.¦ 1:08.27 692.¦
660. Eberwein Sascha 1974 Horb Team Alber 4:14.32,4 1:19.46,1 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 172. ¦ 0.44 936.¦ 1:53.46 659.¦ 1:10.34 610.¦ 1:10.11 799.¦
661. Massold Alexander 1984 Dußlingen SOMA Kunststofftechnik 4:14.39,3 1:19.53,0 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 132. ¦ 0.27 113.¦ 1:50.58 548.¦ 1:08.07 500.¦ 1:15.33 1078.¦
662. Schlaich Markus 1986 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:14.40,9 1:19.54,6 (69) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 87. ¦ 0.33 302.¦ 1:49.26 497.¦ 1:13.27 754.¦ 1:11.47 894.¦
663. Rauscher Jürgen 1981 Sonnenbühl TSV Undingen 4:14.44,8 1:19.58,5 (5122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 133. ¦ 0.37 480.¦ 1:57.14 780.¦ 1:10.08 589.¦ 1:07.21 641.¦
664. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:14.48,8 1:20.02,5 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 142. ¦ 0.44 920.¦ 1:51.45 578.¦ 1:13.18 745.¦ 1:09.45 768.¦
665. Fischer Timo 1978 Haigerloch MOVEandSHINE 4:14.55,1 1:20.08,8 (4357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 173. ¦ 0.33 293.¦ 1:54.54 694.¦ 1:12.34 712.¦ 1:07.26 646.¦
666. Wattenberg Klaus 1965 Altdorf Wintersurvival 4:14.56,1 1:20.09,8 (2339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 143. ¦ 0.45 955.¦ 1:55.22 716.¦ 1:10.19 600.¦ 1:09.14 745.¦
667. Penzel Tomas 1963 Nürtingen Penzel GmbH 4:15.00,0 1:20.13,7 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 144. ¦ 0.32 259.¦ 1:52.54 616.¦ 1:11.07 634.¦ 1:10.58 848.¦
668. Eydner Bertram 1958 Albstadt Mabitz-Team 4:15.12,3 1:20.26,0 (4364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 16. ¦ 0.44 889.¦ 1:56.00 738.¦ 1:11.44 661.¦ 1:07.28 649.¦
669. Sprenger Jochen 1976 Engen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:15.13,4 1:20.27,1 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 174. ¦ 0.44 920.¦ 1:54.28 680.¦ 1:16.39 919.¦ 1:04.05 467.¦
670. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen Team Korn Recycling 4:15.15,9 1:20.29,6 (3243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 17. ¦ 0.53 1362.¦ 1:55.22 716.¦ 1:12.46 723.¦ 1:07.07 630.¦
671. Kocher Pascal 1973 Gerlingen Thirsty Wimps Gerlingen 4:15.16,4 1:20.30,1 (4326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 175. ¦ 0.38 530.¦ 1:56.21 749.¦ 1:12.48 726.¦ 1:06.06 573.¦
672. Höss Daniela 1968 Lindenberg Team Radsport Greiner/Tri Club 4:15.20,2 1:20.33,9 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦ 0.49 1183.¦ 1:54.55 695.¦ 1:13.20 748.¦ 1:07.04 628.¦
673. Krämer Gerd 1959 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:15.31,7 1:20.45,4 (4153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 145. ¦ 0.48 1156.¦ 1:48.08 458.¦ 1:06.58 443.¦ 1:20.24 1310.¦
674. Goelz Rainer 1964 Stuttgart Porsche Konzelmann 4:15.33,6 1:20.47,3 (2350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 146. ¦ 0.49 1194.¦ 1:55.18 711.¦ 1:09.49 572.¦ 1:10.25 820.¦
675. Herter Jonas 1998 Mössingen 4:15.40,6 1:20.54,3 (4291) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 74. ¦ 0.20 11.¦ 1:54.12 672.¦ 1:12.18 702.¦ 1:09.09 740.¦
676. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:15.43,9 1:20.57,6 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 75. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:49.07 491.¦ 1:18.46 1007.¦ 1:07.50 671.¦
677. Gestrich Tobias 1987 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:15.52,3 1:21.06,0 (5082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 134. ¦ 0.38 538.¦ 1:56.39 757.¦ 1:11.50 666.¦ 1:07.22 642.¦
678. Hagios Stefan 1971 Pfronstetten TSG Münsingen 4:16.01,2 1:21.14,9 (4197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 176. ¦ 0.44 929.¦ 1:52.40 604.¦ 1:13.30 760.¦ 1:09.50 774.¦
679. Oberländer Stefan 1975 Horb RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:16.06,4 1:21.20,1 (3099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 177. ¦ 0.36 412.¦ 1:55.02 701.¦ 1:10.49 620.¦ 1:10.14 803.¦
680. Fuderer Horst 1955 Ostrach TV Veringendorf 4:16.07,4 1:21.21,1 (4381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 18. ¦ 0.40 689.¦ 1:56.44 760.¦ 1:12.10 691.¦ 1:07.11 634.¦
681. Schulz Samira 1978 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:16.10,7 1:21.24,4 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦ 0.49 1164.¦ 1:56.21 747.¦ 1:12.49 727.¦ 1:07.00 622.¦
682. Hegele Andreas 1969 Wangen RU Wangen 4:16.15,0 1:21.28,7 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 178. ¦ 0.40 689.¦ 1:55.12 705.¦ 1:11.31 657.¦ 1:09.30 756.¦
683. Kurz Stefan 1966 Balingen 4:16.16,5 1:21.30,2 (6298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 147. ¦ 0.37 458.¦ 1:54.22 678.¦ 1:13.44 776.¦ 1:08.09 680.¦
684. Lubczyk Radoslaw 1973 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:16.18,1 1:21.31,8 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 179. ¦ 0.49 1191.¦ 1:56.28 754.¦ 1:12.15 696.¦ 1:07.33 658.¦
685. Hafer Darius 1974 Nürtingen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 4:16.22,2 1:21.35,9 (4246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 180. ¦ 0.48 1124.¦ 1:57.59 806.¦ 1:12.16 700.¦ 1:06.06 572.¦
686. Reichert Tobias 1996 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:16.41,6 1:21.55,3 (4036) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 6. ¦ 0.46 1043.¦ 1:52.41 607.¦ 1:13.27 755.¦ 1:10.32 829.¦
687. Sontheimer Joscha 1988 Pfullingen RADlos 4:16.44,4 1:21.58,1 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 135. ¦ 0.42 775.¦ 1:55.17 708.¦ 1:12.22 705.¦ 1:09.04 731.¦
688. Lenz Christian 1989 Sonnenbühl RADlos 4:16.45,5 1:21.59,2 (7305) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 76. ¦ 0.42 805.¦ 1:55.19 713.¦ 1:12.21 704.¦ 1:09.04 732.¦
689. Navalho Carlos 1964 P-Dornstetten Mnsbici 4:16.46,3 1:22.00,0 (4208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 148. ¦ 0.31 216.¦ 1:56.14 743.¦ 1:14.09 797.¦ 1:06.22 591.¦
690. Schmid Rainer 1963 Beuren TB Neuffen 4:16.50,8 1:22.04,5 (4173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 149. ¦ 0.41 709.¦ 1:57.40 793.¦ 1:13.07 736.¦ 1:06.02 568.¦
691. Sauter Erwin 1950 Eberhardzell MTB-TEAM Sauter Mietkran 4:16.52,1 1:22.05,8 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 19. ¦ 0.41 715.¦ 1:55.08 703.¦ 1:12.40 717.¦ 1:09.03 728.¦
692. Lengtat Philipp 1982 Dettingen an der Erms Dettingen Erms 4:16.54,8 1:22.08,5 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 136. ¦ 0.44 920.¦ 1:53.27 647.¦ 1:12.28 709.¦ 1:10.58 849.¦
693. Egli Reto 1969 CH-Amriswil Krapf Racing Team 4:16.57,6 1:22.11,3 (7278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 181. ¦ 1.00 1645.¦ 1:57.03 770.¦ 1:10.10 592.¦ 1:09.44 767.¦
694. Dichter Peter 1990 Leonberg LEWA 4:17.07,4 1:22.21,1 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 77. ¦ 0.54 1426.¦ 1:52.45 610.¦ 1:12.18 701.¦ 1:12.04 908.¦
695. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:17.08,0 1:22.21,7 (5354) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 78. ¦ 0.39 597.¦ 1:57.03 772.¦ 1:12.40 719.¦ 1:07.24 643.¦
696. Boss Markus 2001 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:17.08,4 1:22.22,1 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 17. ¦ 0.47 1064.¦ 1:55.24 718.¦ 1:10.06 587.¦ 1:11.37 886.¦
697. Fecker Andreas 1971 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:17.09,6 1:22.23,3 (3270) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 7. ¦ 0.58 1578.¦ 1:56.54 764.¦ 1:12.01 681.¦ 1:08.13 683.¦
698. Krüse Markus 1975 CH-Erlen Krapf Racing Team 4:17.11,3 1:22.25,0 (7301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 182. ¦ 1.02 1711.¦ 1:57.02 769.¦ 1:09.49 571.¦ 1:10.19 811.¦
699. Jahnke Enrico 1981 Ulm TSG Söflingen Ulm 4:17.13,1 1:22.26,8 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 137. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 1:50.56 546.¦ 1:12.32 710.¦ 1:13.44 988.¦
700. Röder Andreas 1970 Korb LBS Racing Team Neuffer 4:17.14,8 1:22.28,5 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 183. ¦ 0.47 1054.¦ 1:55.46 729.¦ 1:11.48 664.¦ 1:09.40 764.¦
701. Jocher Michael 1984 Albstadt GESUNDNAH ? AOK Biketeam 4:17.14,9 1:22.28,6 (5272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 138. ¦ 0.43 866.¦ 1:48.36 476.¦ 1:11.13 642.¦ 1:17.25 1169.¦
702. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:17.16,1 1:22.29,8 (5014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 184. ¦ 0.49 1194.¦ 1:58.00 808.¦ 1:13.05 734.¦ 1:06.10 576.¦
703. Lercher Helmut 1960 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.17,1 1:22.30,8 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 150. ¦ 0.51 1275.¦ 1:56.22 751.¦ 1:11.44 662.¦ 1:09.10 741.¦
704. Pepel Waldemar 1968 Ofterdingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:17.17,2 1:22.30,9 (4304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 151. ¦ 0.49 1176.¦ 1:56.05 740.¦ 1:11.50 669.¦ 1:09.21 751.¦
705. Decarli Adriano 1961 A-Höchst 4:17.31,2 1:22.44,9 (4019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 152. ¦ 0.48 1124.¦ 1:51.51 584.¦ 1:14.19 803.¦ 1:11.19 873.¦
706. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 4:17.32,4 1:22.46,1 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 153. ¦ 0.36 412.¦ 1:52.44 609.¦ 1:14.47 823.¦ 1:10.00 784.¦
707. Kneilmann Dirk 1967 Biberach KMC-Continental 4:17.36,6 1:22.50,3 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 154. ¦ 0.28 130.¦ 1:54.21 676.¦ 1:15.21 855.¦ 1:07.53 674.¦
708. Denkinger Sven 1986 Burladingen Killertal Express 4:17.38,9 1:22.52,6 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 139. ¦ 0.45 946.¦ 1:59.08 844.¦ 1:12.15 697.¦ 1:06.14 583.¦
709. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:17.39,1 1:22.52,8 (5216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 155. ¦ 0.48 1136.¦ 1:53.04 624.¦ 1:14.07 795.¦ 1:10.27 822.¦
710. Staudenmaier Marvin 2000 Herbrechtingen SV Bolheim/Hof-Racing-Team 4:17.43,7 1:22.57,4 (4281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 79. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 2:03.04 994.¦ 1:15.33 862.¦ 59.05 237.¦
711. Maniscalco Epifanio 1965 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:17.53,1 1:23.06,8 (3014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 156. ¦ 0.44 881.¦ 1:54.57 697.¦ 1:10.30 606.¦ 1:12.25 925.¦
712. Ganter Tobias 1982 Wolfach Bike-Park-Wolfach 4:17.55,1 1:23.08,8 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 140. ¦ 0.38 543.¦ 1:53.55 663.¦ 1:13.22 750.¦ 1:10.37 832.¦
713. Keller Günter 1963 Obertshausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.57,3 1:23.11,0 (7297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 157. ¦ 0.56 1483.¦ 1:56.00 739.¦ 1:13.41 773.¦ 1:08.14 684.¦
714. Hermann Christian 1983 Neu-Ulm One-Man-Show 4:18.01,4 1:23.15,1 (4333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 141. ¦ 0.41 715.¦ 1:53.48 661.¦ 1:10.58 628.¦ 1:13.15 959.¦
715. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE Racing 4:18.05,0 1:23.18,7 (2398) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦ 0.41 709.¦ 1:57.01 768.¦ 1:14.49 824.¦ 1:06.13 581.¦
716. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:18.05,3 1:23.19,0 (3053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 158. ¦ 0.47 1098.¦ 1:54.43 687.¦ 1:15.20 853.¦ 1:08.01 677.¦
717. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV-Nusplingen 4:18.10,7 1:23.24,4 (4148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 159. ¦ 0.54 1408.¦ 1:58.37 830.¦ 1:13.31 763.¦ 1:06.01 567.¦
718. Schülein Josef 1977 Fremdingen TSV Fremdingen 4:18.18,3 1:23.32,0 (5186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 185. ¦ 0.44 881.¦ 1:58.08 811.¦ 1:12.09 689.¦ 1:08.00 676.¦
719. Setz Jürgen 1975 Weinstadt 4:18.18,6 1:23.32,3 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 186. ¦ 0.38 543.¦ 1:53.08 630.¦ 1:11.10 638.¦ 1:13.59 1002.¦
720. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:18.24,2 1:23.37,9 (3231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 160. ¦ 0.48 1158.¦ 1:56.39 759.¦ 1:11.46 663.¦ 1:09.58 780.¦
721. Hölz Markus 1979 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:18.38,8 1:23.52,5 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 142. ¦ 0.38 551.¦ 1:55.49 732.¦ 1:11.30 654.¦ 1:11.18 871.¦
722. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:18.38,9 1:23.52,6 (5078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 161. ¦ 0.37 487.¦ 1:56.22 750.¦ 1:12.27 708.¦ 1:09.48 771.¦
723. Schmid Volker 1970 Bad Urach TSV Böhringen MTB Team 4:18.40,8 1:23.54,5 (4380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 187. ¦ 0.51 1302.¦ 1:56.19 746.¦ 1:11.58 677.¦ 1:10.23 815.¦
724. Lehr Albert 1971 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:18.44,5 1:23.58,2 (4178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 188. ¦ 0.43 838.¦ 1:54.18 675.¦ 1:14.08 796.¦ 1:10.17 807.¦
725. Bader Marco 1981 Albstadt Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 4:18.45,0 1:23.58,7 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 143. ¦ 0.54 1438.¦ 1:55.10 704.¦ 1:14.55 831.¦ 1:08.39 709.¦
726. Schumacher Matthias 1969 Mössingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.48,2 1:24.01,9 (2387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 189. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 1:55.06 702.¦ 1:11.24 649.¦ 1:12.16 917.¦
727. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:18.56,5 1:24.10,2 (4351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦ 0.50 1239.¦ 1:56.34 755.¦ 1:13.47 781.¦ 1:08.34 699.¦
728. Honold Hans-Ulrich 1973 Wilhelmsdorf TSG Wilhelmsdorf 4:18.58,5 1:24.12,2 (7064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 191. ¦ 0.34 335.¦ 2:02.46 980.¦ 1:11.49 665.¦ 1:04.22 482.¦
729. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:19.01,2 1:24.14,9 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 144. ¦ 0.46 1031.¦ 1:59.44 859.¦ 1:12.44 722.¦ 1:06.33 604.¦
730. Monaco Giuseppe 1974 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:19.01,9 1:24.15,6 (3230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 192. ¦ 0.48 1158.¦ 1:55.31 723.¦ 1:13.32 764.¦ 1:09.57 778.¦
731. Siegle Michael 1981 Plüderhausen Freeride Mountain XC Team 4:19.07,4 1:24.21,1 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 145. ¦ 0.29 174.¦ 1:55.28 719.¦ 1:13.08 737.¦ 1:10.30 826.¦
732. Ehrle Werner 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:19.09,4 1:24.23,1 (4214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 162. ¦ 0.39 590.¦ 1:55.40 725.¦ 1:14.53 830.¦ 1:08.35 700.¦
733. Dieter Stefan 1972 Dußlingen 4:19.11,7 1:24.25,4 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 193. ¦ 0.44 913.¦ 1:57.12 778.¦ 1:12.54 729.¦ 1:09.04 733.¦
734. Nagy Sascha 1977 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:19.18,4 1:24.32,1 (3232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 194. ¦ 0.43 871.¦ 1:53.14 637.¦ 1:12.16 698.¦ 1:13.47 991.¦
735. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:19.23,8 1:24.37,5 (4355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 163. ¦ 1.01 1686.¦ 1:59.04 842.¦ 1:13.13 740.¦ 1:07.05 629.¦
736. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:19.34,2 1:24.47,9 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 146. ¦ 0.42 797.¦ 1:58.05 810.¦ 1:13.40 770.¦ 1:07.47 668.¦
737. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:19.42,0 1:24.55,7 (4309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 195. ¦ 0.30 189.¦ 1:56.26 753.¦ 1:14.00 791.¦ 1:09.15 746.¦
737. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt Ibis Bike Fun Team 4:19.42,0 1:24.55,7 (4274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 164. ¦ 0.35 388.¦ 1:56.37 756.¦ 1:13.35 768.¦ 1:09.29 754.¦
739. Kremer Alexander 1991 Königswinter RTV Lohmar 83 4:19.43,4 1:24.57,1 (55) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 88. ¦ 0.25 67.¦ 2:03.56 1027.¦ 1:10.11 594.¦ 1:05.36 547.¦
740. Genkinger Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:19.51,4 1:25.05,1 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 196. ¦ 0.37 468.¦ 1:52.45 610.¦ 1:14.28 807.¦ 1:12.38 939.¦
741. Nestle Michael 1985 Balingen Team Nestle 4:19.52,6 1:25.06,3 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 147. ¦ 0.35 384.¦ 1:56.08 741.¦ 1:12.54 728.¦ 1:10.50 843.¦
742. Zweig Burghard 1981 Balingen Team Alber 4:20.07,5 1:25.21,2 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 148. ¦ 0.47 1061.¦ 1:54.53 693.¦ 1:14.53 827.¦ 1:10.20 813.¦
743. Skov Bent 1958 DK-Haderslev SKOVCYKLING 4:20.09,6 1:25.23,3 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 20. ¦ 0.51 1289.¦ 1:57.46 798.¦ 1:11.13 643.¦ 1:11.09 860.¦
744. Mozer Markus 1973 Bodelshausen RV Bodelshausen 4:20.12,2 1:25.25,9 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 197. ¦ 0.50 1219.¦ 1:57.12 778.¦ 1:12.39 714.¦ 1:10.20 812.¦
745. Schlageter Simon 1996 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.13,7 1:25.27,4 (3113) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 80. ¦ 0.34 331.¦ 1:51.05 550.¦ 1:13.41 772.¦ 1:15.26 1073.¦
746. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:20.14,5 1:25.28,2 (4230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 165. ¦ 0.46 1046.¦ 1:51.47 579.¦ 1:18.22 992.¦ 1:10.05 789.¦
747. Schmid Hans-Burkhard 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:20.20,8 1:25.34,5 (3179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 166. ¦ 0.51 1262.¦ 1:55.16 707.¦ 1:13.17 744.¦ 1:11.47 894.¦
748. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:20.26,4 1:25.40,1 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 167. ¦ 0.42 787.¦ 1:59.46 861.¦ 1:14.28 809.¦ 1:06.10 577.¦
749. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Dream Team 4:20.31,0 1:25.44,7 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 149. ¦ 1.02 1692.¦ 2:02.50 984.¦ 1:11.30 655.¦ 1:06.09 574.¦
750. Bihlmayer Felix 1987 Balingen MOVEandSHINE 4:20.32,4 1:25.46,1 (4327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 150. ¦ 0.32 266.¦ 1:53.26 646.¦ 1:14.53 829.¦ 1:12.12 912.¦
751. Kopp Uwe 1969 Ehingen Team Alb Traum 4:20.33,5 1:25.47,2 (5155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 198. ¦ 0.49 1164.¦ 2:04.10 1034.¦ 1:12.46 725.¦ 1:03.36 443.¦
752. Strittmatter Stefan 1990 Bernau 4:20.37,6 1:25.51,3 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 81. ¦ 0.46 1024.¦ 2:02.54 988.¦ 1:13.47 778.¦ 1:03.55 458.¦
753. Schrof Kevin 1992 Fichtenberg Kärcher Radpsortgruppe 4:20.39,6 1:25.53,3 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 82. ¦ 0.31 223.¦ 1:57.07 773.¦ 1:13.32 765.¦ 1:09.59 782.¦
754. Hilt Jeanette 1990 Leutenbach Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 4:20.39,9 1:25.53,6 (5077) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 3. ¦ 0.44 899.¦ 1:57.22 785.¦ 1:13.19 747.¦ 1:09.57 777.¦
755. Banholzer Rainer 1961 Bösingen Trumpf Laser 4:20.45,8 1:25.59,5 (6017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 168. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 1:57.18 781.¦ 1:13.12 739.¦ 1:10.15 804.¦
756. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:21.00,7 1:26.14,4 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 169. ¦ 0.36 429.¦ 1:59.16 845.¦ 1:13.05 735.¦ 1:08.38 705.¦
757. Senner Jens 1991 Albstadt Team Alber 4:21.02,0 1:26.15,7 (3186) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 83. ¦ 0.44 889.¦ 1:54.44 688.¦ 1:13.41 774.¦ 1:12.35 938.¦
758. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:21.03,6 1:26.17,3 (2383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 170. ¦ 0.47 1072.¦ 2:00.15 883.¦ 1:17.14 942.¦ 1:03.33 439.¦
759. Keinath Michael 1969 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4:21.14,3 1:26.28,0 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 199. ¦ 0.49 1162.¦ 2:01.22 919.¦ 1:13.31 762.¦ 1:06.20 590.¦
760. Schlageter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:21.14,7 1:26.28,4 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 200. ¦ 0.50 1253.¦ 1:55.44 726.¦ 1:12.56 730.¦ 1:12.33 937.¦
761. Ketzmerick Martin 1970 Esslingen 4:21.21,2 1:26.34,9 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 201. ¦ 0.32 269.¦ 1:57.18 781.¦ 1:15.21 854.¦ 1:08.41 711.¦
762. Harlinghausen Christoph 1970 Aystetten Big Kahuna Burger 4:21.39,2 1:26.52,9 (4321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 202. ¦ 0.57 1541.¦ 1:53.08 629.¦ 1:13.25 752.¦ 1:15.06 1046.¦
763. Geiger Christoph 1964 Eningen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:21.48,2 1:27.01,9 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 171. ¦ 0.41 747.¦ 2:01.10 911.¦ 1:13.33 767.¦ 1:07.04 627.¦
764. Vicari Carsten 1970 Seefeld Radteam Aichach 2000 4:21.53,0 1:27.06,7 (4372) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 203. ¦ 0.39 612.¦ 1:59.19 846.¦ 1:16.42 922.¦ 1:05.51 559.¦
765. Seidenfuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:21.53,1 1:27.06,8 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 172. ¦ 0.54 1408.¦ 1:57.03 770.¦ 1:14.40 819.¦ 1:10.09 795.¦
766. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Team Holzbau Eber 4:21.53,9 1:27.07,6 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 151. ¦ 0.30 179.¦ 2:01.40 943.¦ 1:13.44 777.¦ 1:06.28 601.¦
767. Steinhart Manuel 1985 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:21.54,7 1:27.08,4 (3114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 152. ¦ 0.38 567.¦ 1:59.27 853.¦ 1:12.03 685.¦ 1:10.23 815.¦
768. Herbort Rainer 1968 Winnenden Albstark 4:21.55,1 1:27.08,8 (4194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 173. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 2:01.51 951.¦ 1:13.04 733.¦ 1:06.58 621.¦
769. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 4:21.56,1 1:27.09,8 (6252) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 84. ¦ 0.35 388.¦ 2:01.51 950.¦ 1:13.35 768.¦ 1:06.29 603.¦
770. Finster Jan 1976 Remshalden toMotion Racing by black tusk 4:22.02,4 1:27.16,1 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 204. ¦ 0.38 513.¦ 1:57.58 805.¦ 1:12.40 718.¦ 1:11.24 878.¦
771. Kreiss Michael 1987 Rimbach Kreiß on wheels 4:22.02,8 1:27.16,5 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 153. ¦ 0.41 747.¦ 1:53.48 662.¦ 1:15.41 870.¦ 1:12.32 934.¦
772. Pfaff Edgar 1966 Albstadt Team LöfflerBau 4:22.05,5 1:27.19,2 (5121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 174. ¦ 0.48 1158.¦ 1:59.47 862.¦ 1:12.16 699.¦ 1:10.01 786.¦
773. Fässler Sascha 1993 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 4:22.06,8 1:27.20,5 (3057) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 85. ¦ 0.37 499.¦ 1:55.50 733.¦ 1:16.59 932.¦ 1:09.17 750.¦
774. Eder Markus 1965 Gilching Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:22.08,6 1:27.22,3 (37) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 89. ¦ 0.44 908.¦ 1:53.30 649.¦ 1:13.49 783.¦ 1:14.48 1035.¦
774. Kiene Stefan 1978 Sachsenheim 4:22.08,6 1:27.22,3 (6418) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 205. ¦ 0.44 895.¦ 1:59.49 866.¦ 1:13.22 751.¦ 1:08.56 725.¦
776. Schwarz David 1995 Sersheim 4:22.09,1 1:27.22,8 (5348) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 86. ¦ 0.40 689.¦ 1:58.49 839.¦ 1:13.47 779.¦ 1:09.32 760.¦
777. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:22.09,2 1:27.22,9 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 87. ¦ 0.43 846.¦ 2:01.39 941.¦ 1:13.17 743.¦ 1:07.12 636.¦
778. Spaar Patrick 1975 CH-Sissach 4:22.11,3 1:27.25,0 (7323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 206. ¦ 0.40 697.¦ 1:56.17 745.¦ 1:14.18 802.¦ 1:11.34 885.¦
779. Bohnenschuh Harald 1972 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:22.15,1 1:27.28,8 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 207. ¦ 0.44 920.¦ 1:55.53 734.¦ 1:13.14 742.¦ 1:13.07 956.¦
780. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:22.15,5 1:27.29,2 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 175. ¦ 0.44 895.¦ 2:00.50 900.¦ 1:14.16 801.¦ 1:07.08 632.¦
781. Baechler Frank 1968 Vöhringen RV Adler Empfingen 4:22.18,4 1:27.32,1 (4024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 176. ¦ 0.57 1569.¦ 1:56.53 762.¦ 1:13.58 789.¦ 1:11.26 879.¦
782. Ringwald Stefan 1974 Meßstetten Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:22.26,5 1:27.40,2 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 208. ¦ 0.44 899.¦ 1:56.46 761.¦ 1:14.30 810.¦ 1:11.09 861.¦
783. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:22.29,2 1:27.42,9 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 177. ¦ 0.40 680.¦ 2:03.53 1026.¦ 1:12.35 713.¦ 1:05.59 566.¦
784. Oezalp Tunc 1976 Fellbach VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 4:22.34,1 1:27.47,8 (4149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 209. ¦ 0.47 1091.¦ 1:54.02 667.¦ 1:14.13 799.¦ 1:14.18 1012.¦
785. Hölle Walter 1972 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:22.45,8 1:27.59,5 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 210. ¦ 0.40 697.¦ 1:55.30 721.¦ 1:15.52 879.¦ 1:11.22 875.¦
786. Damang Markus 1981 Albstadt Haare in Bestform 4:22.50,6 1:28.04,3 (4226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 154. ¦ 0.41 739.¦ 1:57.30 787.¦ 1:14.53 828.¦ 1:10.26 821.¦
787. Störkmann Volker 1965 Wildberg Emission Impossible 4:22.51,2 1:28.04,9 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 178. ¦ 0.35 346.¦ 2:05.05 1062.¦ 1:10.32 607.¦ 1:07.13 637.¦
788. Nobel Anthony 1982 Starzach 4:22.51,3 1:28.05,0 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 155. ¦ 0.46 1043.¦ 1:58.24 822.¦ 1:12.58 732.¦ 1:11.27 881.¦
789. Kunzmann Martin 1963 Gaggenau TV Haueneberstein 4:22.52,9 1:28.06,6 (4302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 179. ¦ 0.42 759.¦ 1:57.12 777.¦ 1:16.24 904.¦ 1:09.15 748.¦
790. De Haan Jörn 1973 Balingen Stadtwerke Balingen 4:22.53,4 1:28.07,1 (4235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 211. ¦ 0.47 1101.¦ 1:57.59 807.¦ 1:15.45 874.¦ 1:09.08 738.¦
791. Elsner Werner 1963 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:23.03,6 1:28.17,3 (4358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 180. ¦ 0.49 1170.¦ 1:59.34 854.¦ 1:15.16 849.¦ 1:08.13 682.¦
792. Sattler Thomas 1971 Gäufelden dreher+stetter 4:23.08,0 1:28.21,7 (5179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 212. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 2:02.39 977.¦ 1:14.14 800.¦ 1:06.13 582.¦
793. Kümmerle Reiner 1968 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:23.13,1 1:28.26,8 (5190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 181. ¦ 0.36 441.¦ 1:59.47 864.¦ 1:13.28 756.¦ 1:09.57 776.¦
794. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt Team GEKO Racing / TV Onstmett 4:23.17,2 1:28.30,9 (4370) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 156. ¦ 0.45 968.¦ 1:57.39 792.¦ 1:14.31 811.¦ 1:11.06 858.¦
795. Fecker Uwe 1968 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:23.18,2 1:28.31,9 (3248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 182. ¦ 0.44 899.¦ 1:54.03 668.¦ 1:11.26 651.¦ 1:17.47 1191.¦
796. Schiller Denis 1996 Stuttgart ElringKlinger 4:23.19,0 1:28.32,7 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 88. ¦ 0.28 127.¦ 2:02.20 968.¦ 1:13.25 753.¦ 1:07.32 656.¦
797. Hummel Caren 1998 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:23.20,1 1:28.33,8 (4276) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦ 0.47 1091.¦ 1:58.43 833.¦ 1:13.51 785.¦ 1:10.45 837.¦
798. Mack Florian 1984 Pforzheim 4:23.28,4 1:28.42,1 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 157. ¦ 0.41 737.¦ 1:57.22 784.¦ 1:15.25 860.¦ 1:10.40 835.¦
799. Broder Marcel 1965 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau Gmbh 4:23.30,6 1:28.44,3 (4089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 183. ¦ 0.46 1003.¦ 2:02.05 957.¦ 1:12.21 703.¦ 1:09.03 729.¦
800. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer 4:23.34,2 1:28.47,9 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 89. ¦ 0.39 606.¦ 1:59.27 852.¦ 1:13.33 766.¦ 1:10.33 830.¦
801. Alberer Oliver 1989 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:23.36,5 1:28.50,2 (5349) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 90. ¦ 0.31 219.¦ 1:58.54 840.¦ 1:13.52 786.¦ 1:10.49 842.¦
802. Pfistner Timo 1972 Kuppenheim RSV Yburg Steinbach 4:23.42,3 1:28.56,0 (2338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 213. ¦ 0.41 709.¦ 1:54.41 686.¦ 1:14.23 804.¦ 1:14.37 1023.¦
803. Trabandt Daniel 2000 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:23.42,9 1:28.56,6 (2334) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 91. ¦ 0.44 889.¦ 1:50.06 524.¦ 1:18.17 986.¦ 1:15.19 1062.¦
804. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:23.44,3 1:28.58,0 (4329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 214. ¦ 0.37 487.¦ 1:58.22 820.¦ 1:16.46 924.¦ 1:08.35 701.¦
805. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:23.51,3 1:29.05,0 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 158. ¦ 0.34 310.¦ 2:01.38 940.¦ 1:14.39 818.¦ 1:07.33 657.¦
806. Beilharz Gunnar 1971 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:23.56,8 1:29.10,5 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 215. ¦ 0.41 739.¦ 2:01.50 949.¦ 1:14.46 821.¦ 1:07.19 640.¦
807. Koch Steffen 1975 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:23.58,9 1:29.12,6 (4251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 216. ¦ 0.41 715.¦ 1:58.48 838.¦ 1:16.24 902.¦ 1:08.46 718.¦
808. Nägele Fabian 1990 Hechingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:24.03,8 1:29.17,5 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 92. ¦ 0.37 475.¦ 1:57.53 803.¦ 1:14.58 834.¦ 1:11.12 862.¦
809. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Betriebssportgemeinschaft Krei 4:24.10,0 1:29.23,7 (4033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 159. ¦ 0.45 971.¦ 1:52.53 615.¦ 1:10.28 604.¦ 1:20.47 1325.¦
810. Wandel Stefan 1989 Reutlingen Holzbau Rehfuß 4:24.11,4 1:29.25,1 (6047) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 93. ¦ 0.21 19.¦ 2:04.33 1046.¦ 1:15.15 848.¦ 1:04.21 481.¦
811. Hild Luis 2000 Deutschland Team Korn Recycling 4:24.11,8 1:29.25,5 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 94. ¦ 0.51 1262.¦ 1:53.20 641.¦ 1:15.25 858.¦ 1:15.26 1071.¦
812. Johanntokrax Günter 1961 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 4:24.14,0 1:29.27,7 (4013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 184. ¦ 0.42 759.¦ 1:56.53 763.¦ 1:15.20 852.¦ 1:12.00 905.¦
813. Stumpp Marcel 1993 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:24.24,0 1:29.37,7 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 95. ¦ 0.27 105.¦ 2:08.32 1207.¦ 1:11.22 648.¦ 1:04.28 486.¦
814. Klink Peter 1975 Horb Team 8 4:24.24,8 1:29.38,5 (5075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 217. ¦ 0.36 412.¦ 1:55.18 712.¦ 1:17.43 961.¦ 1:11.22 877.¦
815. Goldoni Remo 1977 Grenzach-Wyhlen Team Brino Schweiz 4:24.25,1 1:29.38,8 (7284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 218. ¦ 0.45 971.¦ 2:00.07 879.¦ 1:14.27 806.¦ 1:09.50 773.¦
816. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:24.42,6 1:29.56,3 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 219. ¦ 0.36 425.¦ 1:55.34 724.¦ 1:14.47 822.¦ 1:14.20 1015.¦
817. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Dream Team 4:24.43,7 1:29.57,4 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 5. ¦ 0.55 1472.¦ 2:01.15 914.¦ 1:13.30 761.¦ 1:09.57 778.¦
818. Hager Roland 1973 Nusplingen Next Generation Racin Team 4:24.51,6 1:30.05,3 (4339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 220. ¦ 0.45 971.¦ 2:00.12 882.¦ 1:14.28 808.¦ 1:10.10 798.¦
819. Probst Ulrich 1962 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:24.55,2 1:30.08,9 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 185. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 1:58.48 837.¦ 1:14.52 826.¦ 1:11.14 864.¦
820. Stumpp Pascal 1991 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:24.58,0 1:30.11,7 (4119) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 96. ¦ 0.25 74.¦ 2:08.31 1206.¦ 1:11.21 646.¦ 1:05.05 523.¦
821. Dehlinger Niklas 1995 Mössingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:25.08,8 1:30.22,5 (3257) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 97. ¦ 0.36 425.¦ 1:57.12 775.¦ 1:15.25 858.¦ 1:12.31 933.¦
822. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel 4:25.11,4 1:30.25,1 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 186. ¦ 0.43 864.¦ 1:58.46 835.¦ 1:13.42 775.¦ 1:12.42 942.¦
823. Spröder Lisa 1999 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 4:25.21,2 1:30.34,9 (2389) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦ 0.41 739.¦ 1:58.22 819.¦ 1:15.14 846.¦ 1:11.44 890.¦
824. Kapala Michael 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:25.28,1 1:30.41,8 (4310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 187. ¦ 0.46 1024.¦ 2:02.10 963.¦ 1:12.46 724.¦ 1:10.30 825.¦
825. Caspar Robert 1965 Zwiefalten Zwiefalter Mittwochsradler 4:25.28,7 1:30.42,4 (4170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 188. ¦ 0.38 567.¦ 1:57.30 788.¦ 1:16.13 893.¦ 1:11.44 892.¦
826. Weil Raphaël 1974 F-Saint Quirin ASSA ABLOY 4:25.29,8 1:30.43,5 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 221. ¦ 0.47 1054.¦ 1:54.51 692.¦ 1:15.56 880.¦ 1:14.41 1030.¦
827. Hohmann Johannes 1960 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:25.30,1 1:30.43,8 (4247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 189. ¦ 0.39 582.¦ 1:58.26 825.¦ 1:16.17 894.¦ 1:10.47 839.¦
828. von Wagner Gero 1971 Maulbronn Eichenkreuz Ski 4:25.39,9 1:30.53,6 (6025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 222. ¦ 0.50 1230.¦ 2:02.02 955.¦ 1:14.24 805.¦ 1:09.13 743.¦
829. Summer Norbert 1967 A-Muntlix Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb 4:25.40,1 1:30.53,8 (4273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 190. ¦ 0.30 200.¦ 1:59.36 856.¦ 1:14.09 798.¦ 1:11.53 900.¦
830. Hoffmann Tim 1992 Bodelshausen Team Inkognito 4:25.40,7 1:30.54,4 (4379) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 98. ¦ 0.51 1289.¦ 2:00.00 874.¦ 1:18.05 981.¦ 1:07.35 660.¦
831. Feuerbacher Markus 1984 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:25.46,9 1:31.00,6 (41) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 90. ¦ 0.36 450.¦ 1:49.51 511.¦ 1:11.54 674.¦ 1:24.00 1447.¦
832. Reiner Hansjörg 1979 Deutschland Team Alber 4:25.51,8 1:31.05,5 (5123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 160. ¦ 0.53 1367.¦ 1:48.00 451.¦ 1:19.42 1070.¦ 1:18.09 1207.¦
833. Teiber Thomas 1965 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:25.53,4 1:31.07,1 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 191. ¦ 0.59 1622.¦ 1:58.46 835.¦ 1:16.20 896.¦ 1:10.46 838.¦
834. Böhringer Peter 1967 Tübingen Team VRB 4:25.54,3 1:31.08,0 (4318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 192. ¦ 1.00 1662.¦ 1:55.18 709.¦ 1:16.28 908.¦ 1:14.08 1005.¦
835. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen TEAM AAT 4:25.56,9 1:31.10,6 (4306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 193. ¦ 0.50 1219.¦ 1:58.09 813.¦ 1:15.14 845.¦ 1:12.32 935.¦
836. Cecati Lucas 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:25.57,6 1:31.11,3 (3004) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 99. ¦ 0.30 196.¦ 2:01.31 932.¦ 1:17.00 933.¦ 1:07.25 644.¦
837. Roth Torben 1976 Korb 4:25.58,3 1:31.12,0 (6221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 223. ¦ 0.39 597.¦ 2:03.25 1015.¦ 1:16.06 889.¦ 1:06.27 596.¦
838. Kammerer German 1973 Dietingen SV Irslingen 4:25.59,7 1:31.13,4 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 224. ¦ 0.35 346.¦ 2:03.42 1020.¦ 1:13.29 758.¦ 1:08.47 720.¦
839. Brandau Marco 1978 Schönaich Radon EBE Racing Team/rsc Schö 4:26.02,3 1:31.16,0 (98) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 91. ¦ 0.36 446.¦ 1:51.17 556.¦ 1:18.24 997.¦ 1:16.20 1119.¦
840. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 4:26.12,2 1:31.25,9 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 225. ¦ 0.26 78.¦ 2:03.13 1002.¦ 1:13.11 738.¦ 1:09.47 769.¦
841. Siegel Corinna 1968 Ahrensburg MC Pirate e.V. 4:26.13,4 1:31.27,1 (4341) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 4. ¦ 0.51 1296.¦ 2:03.06 996.¦ 1:12.42 721.¦ 1:10.24 818.¦
842. Duffner Maximilian 1994 Appenweier FeineHeimat 4:26.19,5 1:31.33,2 (5005) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 100. ¦ 0.32 247.¦ 1:54.21 677.¦ 1:15.06 839.¦ 1:16.51 1146.¦
843. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 4:26.20,0 1:31.33,7 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 226. ¦ 0.44 941.¦ 2:03.09 998.¦ 1:16.26 906.¦ 1:06.43 611.¦
844. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:26.27,8 1:31.41,5 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 194. ¦ 0.48 1119.¦ 1:59.59 873.¦ 1:13.59 790.¦ 1:12.28 930.¦
845. Ritter Roland 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 4:26.40,8 1:31.54,5 (2366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 227. ¦ 0.46 1038.¦ 1:58.05 809.¦ 1:18.19 989.¦ 1:10.15 806.¦
846. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt 4:26.44,0 1:31.57,7 (5307) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 101. ¦ 0.35 388.¦ 1:58.08 812.¦ 1:18.03 977.¦ 1:10.31 827.¦
847. Hagg Siegfried 1964 Veringenstad Kurbelquaeler Laucherttal 4:26.45,8 1:31.59,5 (4366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 195. ¦ 1.08 1822.¦ 2:01.27 926.¦ 1:14.36 813.¦ 1:10.42 836.¦
848. Walter Steffen 1971 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:26.47,2 1:32.00,9 (7327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 228. ¦ 0.55 1461.¦ 2:03.10 999.¦ 1:16.39 918.¦ 1:06.57 618.¦
849. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:26.49,5 1:32.03,2 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 196. ¦ 0.37 499.¦ 1:59.24 850.¦ 1:15.00 836.¦ 1:12.25 927.¦
850. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:26.52,7 1:32.06,4 (4319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 229. ¦ 0.54 1426.¦ 1:57.01 767.¦ 1:17.42 960.¦ 1:12.08 909.¦
851. Hömann Rolf 1969 Hechingen dogscafe 4:26.57,9 1:32.11,6 (4314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 230. ¦ 0.50 1209.¦ 2:00.07 880.¦ 1:14.36 814.¦ 1:12.13 914.¦
852. Düren Martin 1988 Bonn RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:26.58,5 1:32.12,2 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 161. ¦ 0.46 1008.¦ 1:55.15 706.¦ 1:11.09 636.¦ 1:20.32 1315.¦
852. Korn Simon 1983 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:26.58,5 1:32.12,2 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 161. ¦ 1.21 1905.¦ 1:57.38 790.¦ 1:13.41 771.¦ 1:15.39 1083.¦
854. Schwab Roland 1967 Leonberg LEWA 4:27.01,3 1:32.15,0 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 197. ¦ 0.46 1031.¦ 1:57.53 804.¦ 1:13.28 757.¦ 1:15.39 1085.¦
855. Menger Philipp 1996 Bitz RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:27.09,5 1:32.23,2 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 102. ¦ 0.41 705.¦ 2:01.22 920.¦ 1:16.10 891.¦ 1:09.36 763.¦
856. Sauter Daniel 1994 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:27.11,0 1:32.24,7 (4353) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 103. ¦ 0.52 1313.¦ 2:01.21 918.¦ 1:15.10 841.¦ 1:10.39 834.¦
857. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:27.14,0 1:32.27,7 (5052) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 104. ¦ 0.56 1483.¦ 2:00.58 904.¦ 1:14.59 835.¦ 1:11.16 867.¦
858. Dürringer Thomas 1975 Balingen Speißer & Freunde 4:27.14,6 1:32.28,3 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦ 0.57 1560.¦ 2:00.11 881.¦ 1:15.45 875.¦ 1:11.17 869.¦
858. Speisser Steffen 1972 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 4:27.14,6 1:32.28,3 (4255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦ 0.53 1373.¦ 2:00.05 878.¦ 1:15.49 878.¦ 1:11.19 872.¦
860. Seisser Christof 1958 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:27.17,0 1:32.30,7 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 21. ¦ 0.58 1602.¦ 2:00.54 902.¦ 1:16.34 914.¦ 1:09.48 770.¦
861. Winkler Christoph 1962 Gomadingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.19,3 1:32.33,0 (4367) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 198. ¦ 1.03 1740.¦ 1:53.07 627.¦ 1:19.05 1025.¦ 1:15.06 1048.¦
862. Koch Matthias 1989 Reutlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.19,9 1:32.33,6 (3111) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 105. ¦ 0.53 1373.¦ 2:00.38 897.¦ 1:15.33 864.¦ 1:11.08 859.¦
863. Dett Michael 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:27.20,5 1:32.34,2 (3156) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 106. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 2:02.23 969.¦ 1:14.39 817.¦ 1:10.17 807.¦
864. Barrera Sabine 1986 Balingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.24,6 1:32.38,3 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 6. ¦ 0.50 1244.¦ 2:00.36 896.¦ 1:15.33 862.¦ 1:11.14 865.¦
865. Barrera Benny 1978 Balingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.25,6 1:32.39,3 (2131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 233. ¦ 0.53 1398.¦ 2:00.38 898.¦ 1:15.34 865.¦ 1:11.13 863.¦
866. Härter Karl-Willi 1960 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:27.27,2 1:32.40,9 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 199. ¦ 0.42 759.¦ 1:59.00 841.¦ 1:16.00 883.¦ 1:12.26 928.¦
867. Petermann Jochen 1964 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:27.29,9 1:32.43,6 (5120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 200. ¦ 0.44 920.¦ 2:00.28 891.¦ 1:16.47 925.¦ 1:10.14 802.¦
868. Alabiso Giuseppe 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:27.34,4 1:32.48,1 (3116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 201. ¦ 0.51 1272.¦ 1:57.43 796.¦ 1:17.59 974.¦ 1:11.51 898.¦
869. Winzer Marc 1975 Albstadt 4:27.36,2 1:32.49,9 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 234. ¦ 0.31 231.¦ 1:57.48 799.¦ 1:16.24 902.¦ 1:13.23 967.¦
870. Gässler Björn 1992 Bisingen AID-Racing Team 4:27.38,1 1:32.51,8 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 107. ¦ 0.37 487.¦ 2:03.37 1018.¦ 1:15.10 842.¦ 1:08.50 722.¦
871. Henne Timo 1978 Bodelshausen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:27.39,2 1:32.52,9 (3090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 235. ¦ 0.30 179.¦ 1:58.12 814.¦ 1:15.12 843.¦ 1:14.14 1010.¦
872. Schade Damian 1991 Winterlingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:27.40,2 1:32.53,9 (3069) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 108. ¦ 0.32 247.¦ 1:58.33 829.¦ 1:18.18 987.¦ 1:10.47 840.¦
873. Schneider Ralf 1973 Deckenpfronn Schirmbar Deckenpfronn 4:27.48,4 1:33.02,1 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 236. ¦ 0.44 913.¦ 2:00.35 894.¦ 1:16.21 897.¦ 1:10.51 844.¦
874. Stauss Andreas 1972 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:27.48,9 1:33.02,6 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 237. ¦ 0.56 1527.¦ 2:01.29 929.¦ 1:15.44 873.¦ 1:10.35 831.¦
875. Endress Peter 1969 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:27.57,8 1:33.11,5 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 238. ¦ 0.53 1367.¦ 2:01.29 929.¦ 1:15.49 877.¦ 1:10.39 833.¦
876. Kirchberg Axel 1975 Konstanz 4:28.06,2 1:33.19,9 (6404) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 239. ¦ 0.49 1176.¦ 2:02.47 981.¦ 1:17.27 951.¦ 1:07.51 673.¦
877. Essig Robin 1993 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:28.13,8 1:33.27,5 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 109. ¦ 0.38 513.¦ 1:57.00 766.¦ 1:19.09 1027.¦ 1:12.03 907.¦
878. Bauer Holger 1968 Mannheim Team Maler Lorch 4:28.15,9 1:33.29,6 (6034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 202. ¦ 0.31 226.¦ 2:03.56 1029.¦ 1:13.13 741.¦ 1:11.05 857.¦
879. Binder Bernd 1950 Albstadt TTeam m a b i t z 4:28.16,7 1:33.30,4 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 22. ¦ 0.47 1054.¦ 2:01.33 936.¦ 1:17.37 956.¦ 1:09.05 735.¦
880. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:28.17,9 1:33.31,6 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 240. ¦ 0.49 1183.¦ 2:01.19 917.¦ 1:16.03 886.¦ 1:10.55 846.¦
881. Bruss Niko 1987 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:28.24,6 1:33.38,3 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 163. ¦ 0.37 487.¦ 1:57.00 765.¦ 1:19.10 1030.¦ 1:12.13 915.¦
882. Bayer Michael 1973 Obernheim Obernheim 4:28.29,1 1:33.42,8 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 241. ¦ 0.31 240.¦ 1:59.55 868.¦ 1:18.20 990.¦ 1:10.13 800.¦
883. Glück Martin 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:28.30,1 1:33.43,8 (6332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 203. ¦ 0.44 913.¦ 2:02.06 958.¦ 1:18.03 975.¦ 1:08.20 689.¦
884. Hofer Oliver 1971 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:28.33,4 1:33.47,1 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 242. ¦ 0.50 1227.¦ 2:02.31 975.¦ 1:15.35 866.¦ 1:10.27 823.¦
885. Fiedler Thomas 1967 Mössingen mad-fitness Mössingen 4:28.34,1 1:33.47,8 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 204. ¦ 0.54 1443.¦ 1:59.56 870.¦ 1:16.36 916.¦ 1:12.01 906.¦
886. Endriss Volker 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:28.36,2 1:33.49,9 (3201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 205. ¦ 0.46 1016.¦ 2:02.35 976.¦ 1:17.21 948.¦ 1:08.38 706.¦
887. Franz Titus 1993 Heidelberg RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:28.38,7 1:33.52,4 (6416) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 110. ¦ 0.42 753.¦ 2:06.52 1153.¦ 1:15.09 840.¦ 1:06.36 606.¦
888. Mogg Jörg 1970 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:28.41,9 1:33.55,6 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 243. ¦ 0.46 1001.¦ 2:02.09 962.¦ 1:15.05 837.¦ 1:11.27 880.¦
889. Keller Jürgen 1959 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:28.43,0 1:33.56,7 (5281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 206. ¦ 0.52 1313.¦ 2:01.48 948.¦ 1:15.14 844.¦ 1:11.40 889.¦
890. Schweizer Joachim 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:28.44,4 1:33.58,1 (5245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 207. ¦ 0.46 1046.¦ 2:01.13 913.¦ 1:17.23 950.¦ 1:10.07 793.¦
891. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:28.56,5 1:34.10,2 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 244. ¦ 0.48 1151.¦ 2:00.26 889.¦ 1:16.51 927.¦ 1:11.38 887.¦
892. Bengel Karin 1969 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:28.58,0 1:34.11,7 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 6. ¦ 0.53 1396.¦ 1:58.17 818.¦ 1:15.18 851.¦ 1:15.22 1066.¦
893. Schaarschmidt Ben 1989 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau 4:28.58,3 1:34.12,0 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 111. ¦ 0.45 995.¦ 2:02.25 971.¦ 1:15.29 861.¦ 1:11.04 855.¦
894. Gubler Reiner 1963 Rottweil Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:29.02,7 1:34.16,4 (3023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 208. ¦ 0.41 739.¦ 2:01.01 908.¦ 1:15.47 876.¦ 1:12.13 913.¦
895. Schneider Matthias 1973 Albstadt Lombaseggl vo d´r Alb 4:29.05,9 1:34.19,6 (4206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 245. ¦ 0.43 851.¦ 2:02.27 973.¦ 1:15.16 850.¦ 1:11.21 874.¦
896. Kueng Reto 1979 CH-Ehrendingen 4:29.19,1 1:34.32,8 (6406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 164. ¦ 0.49 1170.¦ 2:00.02 876.¦ 1:13.49 782.¦ 1:15.27 1075.¦
897. Oschmann Klaus 1970 Friolzheim 4:29.19,7 1:34.33,4 (4375) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 246. ¦ 0.47 1098.¦ 2:00.03 877.¦ 1:13.50 784.¦ 1:15.26 1072.¦
898. Baumeister Christine 1972 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:29.20,6 1:34.34,3 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 7. ¦ 0.38 530.¦ 2:04.02 1032.¦ 1:16.02 884.¦ 1:09.15 747.¦
899. Lorei Marcus 1965 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:29.23,8 1:34.37,5 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 209. ¦ 0.44 941.¦ 2:03.48 1024.¦ 1:15.58 882.¦ 1:09.36 762.¦
900. Ruprecht Jan 1976 Ehingen DaWheelz! 4:29.29,6 1:34.43,3 (6021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 247. ¦ 0.46 1008.¦ 2:06.00 1105.¦ 1:12.56 731.¦ 1:10.32 828.¦
901. Meier Franz 1988 Affing 4:29.32,4 1:34.46,1 (7215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 165. ¦ 0.34 318.¦ 2:01.25 924.¦ 1:16.12 892.¦ 1:11.55 901.¦
902. Wagner Markus 1967 Maisach MedSport 4:29.36,1 1:34.49,8 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 210. ¦ 0.51 1275.¦ 2:01.38 939.¦ 1:14.03 794.¦ 1:13.54 998.¦
903. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:29.37,2 1:34.50,9 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 211. ¦ 0.56 1527.¦ 2:06.45 1146.¦ 1:14.01 793.¦ 1:08.50 723.¦
904. Geiger Andreas 1988 CH-Romanshorn Team Alber 4:29.37,5 1:34.51,2 (3161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 166. ¦ 0.57 1569.¦ 1:59.57 871.¦ 1:16.03 887.¦ 1:13.36 978.¦
905. Koch Alexander 1978 Wiggensbach Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:29.37,9 1:34.51,6 (3143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 248. ¦ 0.27 100.¦ 1:56.21 748.¦ 1:17.51 968.¦ 1:15.24 1069.¦
906. Ruoff Michael 1971 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:29.40,6 1:34.54,3 (4288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 249. ¦ 0.41 734.¦ 1:54.38 685.¦ 1:09.59 578.¦ 1:25.03 1480.¦
907. Rehfuss Andrea 1992 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 4:29.55,8 1:35.09,5 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦ 0.52 1326.¦ 2:03.13 1003.¦ 1:18.24 996.¦ 1:08.18 686.¦
908. Fuchsberger Michael 1974 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:30.01,1 1:35.14,8 (5171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 250. ¦ 0.44 929.¦ 1:57.39 791.¦ 1:15.42 872.¦ 1:16.39 1136.¦
909. Rzepka Andreas 1984 Neusäß 4:30.17,2 1:35.30,9 (4111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 167. ¦ 0.38 551.¦ 1:59.34 855.¦ 1:17.20 946.¦ 1:13.22 966.¦
910. Bayer Joachim 1966 Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen Schnee & Tria 4:30.25,7 1:35.39,4 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 212. ¦ 0.42 783.¦ 2:04.57 1056.¦ 1:14.40 820.¦ 1:10.47 841.¦
911. Walther Jens 1971 Ravensburg KJC Feo Team 4:30.28,6 1:35.42,3 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 251. ¦ 0.47 1072.¦ 2:01.41 945.¦ 1:18.47 1009.¦ 1:09.59 783.¦
912. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:30.31,8 1:35.45,5 (3038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 168. ¦ 0.56 1489.¦ 1:58.27 827.¦ 1:14.37 815.¦ 1:17.26 1171.¦
913. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:30.32,4 1:35.46,1 (3040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 169. ¦ 0.52 1319.¦ 1:58.25 823.¦ 1:14.38 816.¦ 1:17.28 1175.¦
914. Volk Matthias 1968 Möglingen Liiinks 4:30.38,2 1:35.51,9 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 213. ¦ 0.38 551.¦ 2:03.23 1014.¦ 1:14.34 812.¦ 1:12.40 940.¦
915. Hess Andreas 1975 Frankfurt Elli Stardust 4:30.39,0 1:35.52,7 (5191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 252. ¦ 0.52 1307.¦ 1:59.19 847.¦ 1:17.29 952.¦ 1:13.49 996.¦
916. Wäldin Andreas 1967 Freiburg Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:30.40,0 1:35.53,7 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 214. ¦ 0.49 1194.¦ 1:57.44 797.¦ 1:16.23 900.¦ 1:16.31 1128.¦
917. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:30.41,2 1:35.54,9 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 215. ¦ 0.52 1334.¦ 2:03.20 1012.¦ 1:17.52 970.¦ 1:09.28 753.¦
918. Linder Anita 1962 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:30.42,8 1:35.56,5 (5076) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 5. ¦ 0.49 1194.¦ 2:02.09 961.¦ 1:18.23 993.¦ 1:10.10 797.¦
919. Blaess Roland 1965 Heubach 4:30.46,1 1:35.59,8 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 216. ¦ 0.48 1136.¦ 2:01.17 916.¦ 1:17.05 939.¦ 1:12.23 924.¦
920. Haas Julian 1998 Balingen 4:30.47,0 1:36.00,7 (6397) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 112. ¦ 0.41 709.¦ 2:03.11 1001.¦ 1:16.34 914.¦ 1:11.00 852.¦
921. Euslin Ulrich 1962 Rosenfeld 4:30.47,1 1:36.00,8 (5361) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 217. ¦ 0.45 978.¦ 2:04.10 1035.¦ 1:18.55 1016.¦ 1:07.40 662.¦
922. Nagel Thomas 1960 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:30.48,5 1:36.02,2 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 218. ¦ 0.46 1031.¦ 1:59.20 848.¦ 1:16.33 913.¦ 1:14.54 1040.¦
923. Rainbow Tim 1985 Berg Berg 4:31.01,9 1:36.15,6 (5060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 170. ¦ 0.39 573.¦ 2:00.34 893.¦ 1:18.42 1004.¦ 1:11.44 891.¦
924. Meyer Helmut 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:31.12,0 1:36.25,7 (4051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 219. ¦ 0.59 1608.¦ 2:04.26 1039.¦ 1:16.21 899.¦ 1:10.23 817.¦
925. Gerhardt Alexander 1973 Empfingen Team Alber 4:31.22,2 1:36.35,9 (3163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 253. ¦ 0.44 920.¦ 1:58.15 816.¦ 1:20.36 1113.¦ 1:12.29 932.¦
926. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Albstadt Mayer & Cie GmbH & Co KG 4:31.28,4 1:36.42,1 (5012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 220. ¦ 0.35 384.¦ 2:03.03 990.¦ 1:16.53 928.¦ 1:11.31 882.¦
927. Müller Gerd 1968 Altenriet Kampfriegels 4:31.30,7 1:36.44,4 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 221. ¦ 0.38 551.¦ 2:02.52 987.¦ 1:14.50 825.¦ 1:13.48 994.¦
928. Hehn Lukas 1986 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:31.31,0 1:36.44,7 (4322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 171. ¦ 0.48 1130.¦ 2:04.17 1037.¦ 1:16.54 930.¦ 1:10.19 809.¦
929. King Norbert 1960 Zimmern ob Rottweil Horgen 4:31.35,7 1:36.49,4 (5336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 222. ¦ 0.49 1201.¦ 2:03.42 1021.¦ 1:16.54 929.¦ 1:10.59 850.¦
930. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:31.42,3 1:36.56,0 (4135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 223. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 2:05.24 1080.¦ 1:16.37 917.¦ 1:09.40 765.¦
931. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:31.53,5 1:37.07,2 (5282) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 113. ¦ 0.57 1536.¦ 2:03.00 989.¦ 1:15.58 881.¦ 1:12.54 947.¦
932. Majer Thomas 1963 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:31.53,8 1:37.07,5 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 224. ¦ 0.42 766.¦ 2:01.26 925.¦ 1:20.52 1127.¦ 1:09.35 761.¦
933. Müller Verena 1992 Langenenslingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:31.54,2 1:37.07,9 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦ 0.48 1119.¦ 2:03.32 1017.¦ 1:16.30 912.¦ 1:11.51 898.¦
934. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 4:31.55,0 1:37.08,7 (3229) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 114. ¦ 0.54 1438.¦ 2:03.21 1013.¦ 1:17.14 942.¦ 1:11.18 870.¦
935. Just Tilman 1978 Gerlingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:31.57,4 1:37.11,1 (3092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 254. ¦ 0.42 787.¦ 1:59.49 865.¦ 1:19.01 1022.¦ 1:13.07 955.¦
936. Maute Martin 1990 Albstadt RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:31.59,4 1:37.13,1 (3095) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 115. ¦ 0.47 1064.¦ 2:08.22 1200.¦ 1:13.29 758.¦ 1:10.06 792.¦
937. Boos Joachim 1969 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:32.00,6 1:37.14,3 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 255. ¦ 0.42 753.¦ 2:05.05 1061.¦ 1:14.55 832.¦ 1:11.59 904.¦
938. Linzmeier Marcus 1972 Heubach FOOTJOB 4:32.00,7 1:37.14,4 (5198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 256. ¦ 0.32 269.¦ 2:00.58 905.¦ 1:19.14 1035.¦ 1:11.48 896.¦
939. Dietter Anke 1969 Dußlingen VfL Pfullingen Team Axel Schäf 4:32.01,1 1:37.14,8 (2424) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 10. ¦ 0.51 1275.¦ 1:59.25 851.¦ 1:18.09 983.¦ 1:14.26 1017.¦
940. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:32.02,4 1:37.16,1 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 257. ¦ 0.48 1119.¦ 2:02.19 967.¦ 1:19.36 1060.¦ 1:10.05 790.¦
941. Diebold Oliver 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:32.02,6 1:37.16,3 (5161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 258. ¦ 0.55 1473.¦ 2:03.09 997.¦ 1:16.27 907.¦ 1:12.25 926.¦
942. Dreher Michael 1969 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:32.05,7 1:37.19,4 (4350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 259. ¦ 0.36 429.¦ 2:04.29 1042.¦ 1:17.13 941.¦ 1:10.22 814.¦
943. Gibilisco Emanuele 1974 Rastatt RSV Yburg Steinbach 4:32.09,8 1:37.23,5 (7344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 260. ¦ 0.58 1593.¦ 1:52.54 617.¦ 1:17.38 957.¦ 1:21.37 1359.¦
944. Willkommen Marc 1980 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 4:32.19,3 1:37.33,0 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 172. ¦ 0.42 766.¦ 1:58.25 824.¦ 1:21.13 1140.¦ 1:12.40 941.¦
945. Künstle Christian 1976 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:32.25,3 1:37.39,0 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 261. ¦ 0.56 1513.¦ 2:01.32 934.¦ 1:16.44 923.¦ 1:14.08 1004.¦
946. Huonker Georg 1965 Rosenfeld Leidringer-Gästehaus 4:32.27,1 1:37.40,8 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 225. ¦ 0.55 1453.¦ 2:06.50 1150.¦ 1:17.51 968.¦ 1:07.44 666.¦
947. Porfido Francesco 1974 I-Dietlikon S+B Racing Team 4:32.27,6 1:37.41,3 (2251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 262. ¦ 0.54 1408.¦ 2:03.03 992.¦ 1:15.23 856.¦ 1:14.00 1003.¦
948. Schöll Marco 1985 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 4:32.34,0 1:37.47,7 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 173. ¦ 0.32 247.¦ 2:19.34 1572.¦ 1:07.25 460.¦ 1:05.34 544.¦
949. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:32.37,5 1:37.51,2 (4041) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 116. ¦ 0.35 376.¦ 1:51.18 558.¦ 1:20.08 1093.¦ 1:21.10 1337.¦
950. Beck Thomas 1970 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 4:32.40,3 1:37.54,0 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 263. ¦ 0.52 1326.¦ 2:00.57 903.¦ 1:19.09 1028.¦ 1:12.33 936.¦
951. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:32.42,6 1:37.56,3 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 23. ¦ 0.55 1458.¦ 2:01.36 938.¦ 1:18.17 985.¦ 1:12.48 945.¦
952. Wimmer Michael 1970 Leonberg LEWA 4:32.49,5 1:38.03,2 (5084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 264. ¦ 0.53 1403.¦ 2:05.11 1070.¦ 1:18.44 1006.¦ 1:08.53 724.¦
953. Küng Guido 1970 CH-Ettingen S+B Racing Team 4:32.54,6 1:38.08,3 (5211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 265. ¦ 0.39 627.¦ 2:02.48 983.¦ 1:15.36 868.¦ 1:14.29 1020.¦
954. Peschel Steffen 1972 A-Bludenz Team 2Rad Martin Bludenz 4:33.03,2 1:38.16,9 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 266. ¦ 0.35 358.¦ 1:58.41 832.¦ 1:19.48 1079.¦ 1:14.33 1022.¦
955. Sonneborn Tobias 1977 Freiburg JobRad 4:33.15,8 1:38.29,5 (6411) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 8. ¦ 1.50 1923.¦ 2:05.24 1080.¦ 1:16.29 909.¦ 1:11.22 875.¦
956. Engenhardt Ulrich 1973 Stuttgart 4:33.16,9 1:38.30,6 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 267. ¦ 0.39 573.¦ 2:12.47 1344.¦ 1:14.01 792.¦ 1:06.28 600.¦
957. Schlecht Andreas 1970 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:33.26,9 1:38.40,6 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 268. ¦ 0.45 989.¦ 2:06.03 1108.¦ 1:17.55 973.¦ 1:09.28 752.¦
958. Staudenmaier Torben 1997 Herbrechtingen SV Bolheim/Hof-Racing-Team 4:33.28,7 1:38.42,4 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 117. ¦ 0.36 450.¦ 2:03.06 995.¦ 1:15.35 866.¦ 1:14.47 1033.¦
959. Bofinger Gabriel 1988 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 4:33.31,0 1:38.44,7 (7111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 174. ¦ 1.02 1709.¦ 1:58.27 827.¦ 1:17.19 945.¦ 1:17.43 1187.¦
960. Fröhlich Thorsten 1979 Oberteuringen 4:33.34,2 1:38.47,9 (5318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 175. ¦ 0.29 155.¦ 1:59.38 857.¦ 1:22.09 1181.¦ 1:11.46 893.¦
961. Streich Markus 1986 Balingen 4:33.34,7 1:38.48,4 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 176. ¦ 0.43 859.¦ 2:00.51 901.¦ 1:23.38 1236.¦ 1:09.03 730.¦
962. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter 4:33.37,3 1:38.51,0 (5092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 226. ¦ 0.54 1426.¦ 2:02.48 982.¦ 1:13.52 787.¦ 1:16.56 1150.¦
963. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen Racer X 4:33.39,0 1:38.52,7 (6054) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦ 0.47 1113.¦ 2:07.19 1172.¦ 1:19.37 1064.¦ 1:06.41 608.¦
964. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 4:34.03,8 1:39.17,5 (4202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 177. ¦ 0.47 1091.¦ 1:58.43 834.¦ 1:18.30 1001.¦ 1:16.50 1144.¦
965. Renk Manfred 1957 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:34.05,1 1:39.18,8 (5195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 24. ¦ 0.39 590.¦ 1:58.13 815.¦ 1:19.21 1043.¦ 1:16.29 1126.¦
966. Rudischhauser Bernd 1966 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:34.07,6 1:39.21,3 (4198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 227. ¦ 0.51 1272.¦ 2:05.42 1089.¦ 1:16.30 911.¦ 1:11.55 902.¦
967. Münch Manfred 1961 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:34.14,5 1:39.28,2 (3145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 228. ¦ 0.59 1622.¦ 2:07.31 1177.¦ 1:15.42 871.¦ 1:11.01 853.¦
968. Schmidt Peter 1966 Wolnzach 4:34.14,7 1:39.28,4 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 229. ¦ 0.48 1149.¦ 2:06.20 1124.¦ 1:10.41 615.¦ 1:17.12 1161.¦
969. Laub Albin 1973 Zimmern Bizerba 4:34.21,9 1:39.35,6 (7016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 269. ¦ 0.34 316.¦ 2:05.24 1082.¦ 1:18.27 1000.¦ 1:10.29 824.¦
970. Windmüller Torsten 1976 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:34.24,1 1:39.37,8 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 270. ¦ 0.54 1443.¦ 2:02.07 959.¦ 1:17.44 962.¦ 1:14.32 1021.¦
971. Bauer Tom 1992 Rutesheim Mountainbiker Flacht 4:34.25,1 1:39.38,8 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 118. ¦ 0.41 721.¦ 2:08.47 1218.¦ 1:16.56 931.¦ 1:08.41 712.¦
972. Meyer Jan-Luca 2002 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:34.27,8 1:39.41,5 (3120) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 18. ¦ 0.39 573.¦ 2:04.32 1044.¦ 1:18.15 984.¦ 1:11.39 888.¦
973. Lauer Jona 2002 Bisingen SCO 4:34.33,9 1:39.47,6 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 19. ¦ 0.44 899.¦ 2:04.44 1049.¦ 1:19.47 1077.¦ 1:10.01 785.¦
974. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:34.34,7 1:39.48,4 (4263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 230. ¦ 0.49 1191.¦ 1:57.53 802.¦ 1:19.51 1081.¦ 1:16.49 1143.¦
975. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 4:34.36,5 1:39.50,2 (4275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 271. ¦ 0.44 881.¦ 2:03.14 1004.¦ 1:18.26 999.¦ 1:12.55 948.¦
976. Conzelmann Nina 1996 Tübingen HSG Albstadt 4:34.38,2 1:39.51,9 (5145) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦ 1.02 1716.¦ 2:00.23 886.¦ 1:19.12 1032.¦ 1:15.02 1043.¦
977. Heim Michael 1982 A-Haigerloch EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:34.40,7 1:39.54,4 (2277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 178. ¦ 0.45 978.¦ 1:58.26 826.¦ 1:17.18 944.¦ 1:18.56 1246.¦
978. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz R.S. racing link + korn 4:34.42,9 1:39.56,6 (3066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 231. ¦ 0.32 247.¦ 2:05.33 1085.¦ 1:17.53 972.¦ 1:11.16 866.¦
979. Conzelmann Martin 1963 Albstadt Team X-bike 4:34.44,1 1:39.57,8 (5147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 232. ¦ 1.02 1692.¦ 2:00.28 890.¦ 1:19.01 1023.¦ 1:15.14 1055.¦
980. Engelhart Paul-Jürgen 1977 Lichtenstein Bikezoneteam 4:34.48,4 1:40.02,1 (7279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦ 0.48 1144.¦ 2:01.40 942.¦ 1:16.02 885.¦ 1:17.05 1154.¦
980. Frommer Walter 1969 Rosenfeld Rosenfeld 4:34.48,4 1:40.02,1 (5306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦ 0.49 1202.¦ 2:01.27 928.¦ 1:19.37 1064.¦ 1:13.42 983.¦
982. Clesle Claus 1966 Meßstetten Stadt Meßstetten 4:35.01,0 1:40.14,7 (6255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 233. ¦ 0.44 889.¦ 2:06.08 1114.¦ 1:19.21 1043.¦ 1:09.31 757.¦
983. Krakowiak Jacek 1975 Dittishausen 4:35.15,1 1:40.28,8 (7300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 274. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 1:59.58 872.¦ 1:18.57 1020.¦ 1:16.19 1118.¦
984. Haug Sven 1974 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:35.20,4 1:40.34,1 (5037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 275. ¦ 0.46 1016.¦ 2:08.03 1191.¦ 1:17.01 936.¦ 1:10.15 805.¦
985. Beutel Stephan 1976 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:35.20,6 1:40.34,3 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 276. ¦ 0.57 1541.¦ 1:57.24 786.¦ 1:16.40 921.¦ 1:21.15 1343.¦
986. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 4:35.20,8 1:40.34,5 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 179. ¦ 0.54 1426.¦ 2:08.45 1217.¦ 1:13.47 780.¦ 1:12.47 944.¦
987. Reiser Peter 1975 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:35.23,8 1:40.37,5 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 277. ¦ 0.59 1633.¦ 2:01.23 922.¦ 1:18.21 991.¦ 1:15.39 1084.¦
988. Marquardt Julian 2001 Sigmaringen Ecurie REBI 4:35.24,5 1:40.38,2 (3032) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 20. ¦ 0.45 959.¦ 2:06.04 1110.¦ 1:17.02 938.¦ 1:12.17 918.¦
989. Romano Sonja 1962 CH-Schaffhausen LWS Wandergruppe Schaffhauser 4:35.25,9 1:40.39,6 (5362) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 6. ¦ 0.59 1615.¦ 2:06.15 1116.¦ 1:17.20 947.¦ 1:11.50 897.¦
990. Capoccia Diana 1984 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 4:35.26,5 1:40.40,2 (5033) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 8. ¦ 0.57 1536.¦ 2:01.16 915.¦ 1:19.04 1024.¦ 1:15.05 1045.¦
991. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 4:35.27,5 1:40.41,2 (5230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 234. ¦ 0.40 689.¦ 2:04.22 1038.¦ 1:15.37 869.¦ 1:15.27 1074.¦
992. Beilharz Michael 1977 Balingen MTB?Füchse Weilstetten 4:35.29,7 1:40.43,4 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 278. ¦ 0.42 775.¦ 1:58.23 821.¦ 1:21.14 1141.¦ 1:15.51 1098.¦
993. Gitt Vitali 1978 Seckach ElringKlinger Kunststofftechni 4:35.32,0 1:40.45,7 (7187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 279. ¦ 0.56 1515.¦ 2:05.54 1098.¦ 1:16.18 895.¦ 1:13.19 964.¦
994. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil TowerBiker 4:35.40,6 1:40.54,3 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 235. ¦ 0.50 1209.¦ 2:06.20 1123.¦ 1:18.03 976.¦ 1:11.17 868.¦
995. Holzmüller Kevin 1983 Weil im Schönbuch Radon-EBE-Racing-Team 4:35.41,5 1:40.55,2 (6200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 180. ¦ 0.41 747.¦ 1:59.41 858.¦ 1:15.15 847.¦ 1:20.44 1323.¦
996. Schwager Heinz 1961 Balingen BBQ Racing Team 4:35.46,2 1:40.59,9 (4316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 236. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 2:09.13 1232.¦ 1:17.01 935.¦ 1:09.31 759.¦
997. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:35.56,3 1:41.10,0 (4331) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦ 0.51 1289.¦ 2:02.05 956.¦ 1:20.27 1108.¦ 1:13.23 968.¦
998. Danielzik Harald 1959 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:35.56,6 1:41.10,3 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 237. ¦ 0.51 1302.¦ 2:05.22 1078.¦ 1:18.23 993.¦ 1:12.10 910.¦
999. Calatean Gabriel 1979 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 4:35.57,8 1:41.11,5 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 181. ¦ 0.36 429.¦ 2:00.33 892.¦ 1:19.43 1072.¦ 1:15.40 1086.¦
1000. Münster Norbert 1948 Bitz Ecurie REBI 4:36.02,3 1:41.16,0 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 25. ¦ 0.55 1465.¦ 2:04.29 1040.¦ 1:19.35 1058.¦ 1:11.57 903.¦
1001. Hache Ulrike 1981 A-Lustenau 4:36.07,3 1:41.21,0 (4368) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 9. ¦ 0.53 1367.¦ 2:06.28 1133.¦ 1:18.04 979.¦ 1:11.34 884.¦
1002. Wissmann Lukas Philipp 1995 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:36.10,1 1:41.23,8 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 119. ¦ 0.47 1072.¦ 2:02.17 966.¦ 1:20.13 1100.¦ 1:13.39 981.¦
1003. Himbert Manfred 1962 Beckingen Bike Aid 4:36.31,3 1:41.45,0 (4072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 238. ¦ 0.54 1408.¦ 2:09.48 1248.¦ 1:17.00 934.¦ 1:09.42 766.¦
1004. Klaszka Alexander 2001 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:37.03,3 1:42.17,0 (3249) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 21. ¦ 0.39 606.¦ 2:02.00 954.¦ 1:19.56 1083.¦ 1:15.06 1049.¦
1005. Wochner Dominik 1984 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:37.17,8 1:42.31,5 (5032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 182. ¦ 0.50 1209.¦ 2:05.31 1084.¦ 1:19.17 1037.¦ 1:12.29 931.¦
1006. Eissler Dominick 2001 Mössingen Zimmerei Schweikert Team 4:37.23,5 1:42.37,2 (6038) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 22. ¦ 0.32 258.¦ 2:08.53 1221.¦ 1:20.04 1091.¦ 1:08.25 691.¦
1007. Scholz Frank 1967 Goppeln WILD EAST DRESDEN 4:37.25,4 1:42.39,1 (6151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 239. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 2:00.23 887.¦ 1:22.02 1176.¦ 1:14.58 1041.¦
1008. Steis Matthias 1969 Rottweil Team Alber 4:37.26,3 1:42.40,0 (3188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 280. ¦ 0.47 1113.¦ 1:55.45 728.¦ 1:21.50 1168.¦ 1:19.50 1277.¦
1009. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:37.26,5 1:42.40,2 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 26. ¦ 0.45 946.¦ 2:01.57 953.¦ 1:19.27 1051.¦ 1:16.01 1105.¦
1010. Weiss Andreas 1986 Kolbingen Team Alber 4:37.26,6 1:42.40,3 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 183. ¦ 0.54 1443.¦ 1:54.12 672.¦ 1:23.25 1228.¦ 1:19.48 1276.¦
1011. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team mabitz 4:37.31,6 1:42.45,3 (6357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 184. ¦ 0.52 1336.¦ 2:06.39 1140.¦ 1:24.01 1254.¦ 1:06.51 617.¦
1012. Vossler Karl 1963 Vöhringen Next Generation Racing Team 4:37.38,8 1:42.52,5 (5274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 240. ¦ 0.39 586.¦ 2:04.42 1047.¦ 1:19.25 1050.¦ 1:13.30 973.¦
1013. Stenzel Johannes 1984 Regensburg Team Alber 4:37.40,6 1:42.54,3 (3189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 185. ¦ 0.56 1527.¦ 2:06.18 1121.¦ 1:16.04 888.¦ 1:15.17 1059.¦
1014. Ott Volker 1963 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:37.44,5 1:42.58,2 (4356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 241. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 2:01.30 931.¦ 1:22.37 1197.¦ 1:13.36 977.¦
1015. Schurer Daniela 1971 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:37.46,2 1:42.59,9 (5278) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦ 0.57 1536.¦ 2:03.44 1023.¦ 1:18.19 988.¦ 1:15.42 1089.¦
1016. Motzo Luca 1968 Pliezhausen TSG Reutlingen 4:37.47,0 1:43.00,7 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 242. ¦ 0.46 1003.¦ 2:07.41 1180.¦ 1:19.57 1084.¦ 1:10.08 794.¦
1017. Schick Helen 1993 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 4:37.48,7 1:43.02,4 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦ 0.53 1376.¦ 2:03.17 1007.¦ 1:18.23 993.¦ 1:16.07 1110.¦
1018. Sickinger Kay 1970 Mössingen Skiclub Steinlach e.V. 4:37.48,9 1:43.02,6 (4311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 281. ¦ 0.45 946.¦ 2:07.16 1169.¦ 1:18.05 982.¦ 1:12.27 929.¦
1019. Ambros Michael 1975 Freiburg Exilschwaben 4:37.59,1 1:43.12,8 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 282. ¦ 0.41 705.¦ 2:01.00 906.¦ 1:17.50 967.¦ 1:19.07 1250.¦
1020. Link Ralf 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:38.01,7 1:43.15,4 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 243. ¦ 0.47 1113.¦ 2:01.41 944.¦ 1:21.11 1139.¦ 1:15.09 1052.¦
1021. Schuchardt Michael 1973 Langenau Team Nauracer Langenau 4:38.01,9 1:43.15,6 (4359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 283. ¦ 0.40 646.¦ 2:01.24 923.¦ 1:19.27 1052.¦ 1:17.09 1158.¦
1021. Thunig Werner 1959 Ravensburg KJC-Jedermänner Ravensburg 4:38.01,9 1:43.15,6 (7085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 244. ¦ 0.47 1113.¦ 2:04.54 1052.¦ 1:16.29 909.¦ 1:16.38 1134.¦
1023. Wissmann Harald 1962 Albstadt JN Racing Team 4:38.03,1 1:43.16,8 (6132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 245. ¦ 0.45 995.¦ 2:07.53 1188.¦ 1:23.51 1245.¦ 1:06.17 587.¦
1024. Kuck Tom 1997 Gruol 4:38.05,5 1:43.19,2 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 120. ¦ 0.26 89.¦ 2:03.04 993.¦ 1:20.40 1120.¦ 1:14.20 1014.¦
1025. Sittel Christian 1967 Stuttgart 4:38.06,1 1:43.19,8 (6113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 246. ¦ 0.50 1248.¦ 2:01.32 933.¦ 1:18.25 998.¦ 1:18.07 1206.¦
1026. Leuschner Manfred 1953 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:38.12,1 1:43.25,8 (5043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 27. ¦ 0.37 480.¦ 2:03.17 1008.¦ 1:21.57 1172.¦ 1:12.56 949.¦
1027. Fiefeck Donald 1965 Schönberg Michas Radteam 4:38.18,1 1:43.31,8 (4338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 247. ¦ 0.44 929.¦ 1:59.47 863.¦ 1:20.58 1129.¦ 1:17.31 1178.¦
1028. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:38.20,7 1:43.34,4 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 248. ¦ 0.44 929.¦ 2:05.22 1079.¦ 1:16.07 890.¦ 1:16.50 1145.¦
1029. Dreher Kai 1991 Egesheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:38.24,3 1:43.38,0 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 121. ¦ 0.33 278.¦ 2:02.16 965.¦ 1:19.15 1036.¦ 1:16.52 1148.¦
1030. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:38.26,7 1:43.40,4 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 249. ¦ 0.36 456.¦ 2:02.51 986.¦ 1:19.34 1057.¦ 1:16.00 1104.¦
1031. Brugger Markus 1966 Schömberg EBE Racing Team 4:38.32,2 1:43.45,9 (4204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 250. ¦ 0.49 1194.¦ 2:03.16 1005.¦ 1:18.04 980.¦ 1:17.11 1159.¦
1032. Kober Jochen 1968 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:38.32,9 1:43.46,6 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 251. ¦ 0.41 721.¦ 2:04.59 1058.¦ 1:18.53 1014.¦ 1:14.39 1024.¦
1033. Kesenheimer Josef 1962 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 4:38.38,9 1:43.52,6 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 252. ¦ 0.52 1334.¦ 2:07.49 1185.¦ 1:17.36 955.¦ 1:13.13 958.¦
1034. Haasis Matthias 1982 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:38.49,2 1:44.02,9 (3039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 186. ¦ 0.47 1108.¦ 2:01.22 921.¦ 1:18.57 1018.¦ 1:18.28 1222.¦
1035. Baumeister Dirk 1969 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:38.54,2 1:44.07,9 (5319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 284. ¦ 0.42 759.¦ 2:03.56 1028.¦ 1:17.45 963.¦ 1:17.12 1160.¦
1036. Grünenwald Felix 1982 Fellbach SG Felice 4:38.56,0 1:44.09,7 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 187. ¦ 0.52 1307.¦ 2:07.50 1186.¦ 1:20.01 1089.¦ 1:11.03 854.¦
1037. Schieber Christian 1997 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:39.01,0 1:44.14,7 (3146) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 122. ¦ 0.38 558.¦ 2:06.16 1117.¦ 1:18.03 978.¦ 1:14.41 1028.¦
1038. Heller Sven 1967 Schlat 4:39.01,2 1:44.14,9 (4261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 253. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 2:06.18 1120.¦ 1:18.57 1019.¦ 1:13.45 989.¦
1039. Pätzold Jens 1972 Tübingen IBW 4:39.01,5 1:44.15,2 (6042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 285. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 2:05.55 1099.¦ 1:19.24 1049.¦ 1:13.42 982.¦
1040. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:39.01,7 1:44.15,4 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 286. ¦ 0.45 983.¦ 2:00.49 899.¦ 1:19.41 1069.¦ 1:18.30 1224.¦
1041. Reich Jochen 1971 Münsingen 4:39.02,6 1:44.16,3 (5242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 287. ¦ 0.54 1414.¦ 2:04.44 1048.¦ 1:20.20 1105.¦ 1:13.57 1000.¦
1042. Fritz Stefan 1989 Aidlingen CVJM Herrenberg 4:39.02,7 1:44.16,4 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 123. ¦ 0.39 620.¦ 2:03.52 1025.¦ 1:19.28 1053.¦ 1:15.41 1088.¦
1043. Kouros Dimitrios 1974 Steinenbronn 4:39.05,3 1:44.19,0 (6363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 288. ¦ 0.43 851.¦ 2:03.43 1022.¦ 1:20.07 1092.¦ 1:15.14 1056.¦
1044. Köhler Frank 1975 Eutingen im Gäu 4:39.12,4 1:44.26,1 (7144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 289. ¦ 0.57 1551.¦ 2:07.21 1173.¦ 1:19.06 1026.¦ 1:12.44 943.¦
1045. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Oberkirch 4:39.12,5 1:44.26,2 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 254. ¦ 0.27 108.¦ 2:04.11 1036.¦ 1:21.36 1161.¦ 1:13.24 969.¦
1046. Schirwandt Thorsten 1971 Reichenbach Schurwaldradler 4:39.26,9 1:44.40,6 (4336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 290. ¦ 1.00 1667.¦ 2:13.16 1358.¦ 1:17.21 949.¦ 1:08.48 721.¦
1047. Aubert Ronan 1973 Weinheim TSG Weinheim 4:39.30,4 1:44.44,1 (6393) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 291. ¦ 0.30 201.¦ 2:04.32 1045.¦ 1:20.59 1131.¦ 1:13.57 1001.¦
1048. Schulheiss Dominik 1968 Wertheim 4:39.30,5 1:44.44,2 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 255. ¦ 0.57 1560.¦ 2:04.30 1043.¦ 1:18.51 1013.¦ 1:16.07 1112.¦
1049. Viggiani Abramo 1975 Balingen 4:39.32,0 1:44.45,7 (6019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 292. ¦ 0.28 143.¦ 2:04.29 1041.¦ 1:21.05 1135.¦ 1:13.56 999.¦
1050. Metzger Ralf 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:39.33,2 1:44.46,9 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 256. ¦ 1.08 1817.¦ 2:01.42 946.¦ 1:19.18 1038.¦ 1:18.32 1225.¦
1051. Fleiss Thomas 1980 A-Goldegg, Pongau Velo Racing Team Albstadt/ABI 4:39.43,3 1:44.57,0 (7248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 188. ¦ 0.41 709.¦ 2:06.27 1131.¦ 1:17.39 958.¦ 1:15.37 1081.¦
1052. Hotter David 1983 A-Goldegg, Pongau Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:39.44,0 1:44.57,7 (3258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 189. ¦ 0.40 689.¦ 2:06.26 1129.¦ 1:17.39 959.¦ 1:15.38 1082.¦
1053. Müller Alf 1971 Herrenberg RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:39.48,0 1:45.01,7 (3097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 293. ¦ 0.50 1230.¦ 2:02.51 985.¦ 1:22.16 1186.¦ 1:14.40 1026.¦
1054. Baldauf Frank 1968 Albsatdt LB Mediengruppe 4:39.48,3 1:45.02,0 (4132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 257. ¦ 1.02 1716.¦ 2:06.25 1128.¦ 1:19.10 1031.¦ 1:14.12 1007.¦
1055. Czekaj Dirk 1966 Kuppenheim 4:39.50,7 1:45.04,4 (7272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 258. ¦ 0.50 1239.¦ 2:06.41 1143.¦ 1:19.51 1080.¦ 1:13.17 961.¦
1056. Prokopovich Yuriy 1977 Albstadt Team Alber 4:40.08,9 1:45.22,6 (3171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 294. ¦ 0.56 1503.¦ 2:00.36 895.¦ 1:19.46 1075.¦ 1:19.46 1273.¦
1057. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:40.14,3 1:45.28,0 (5054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 28. ¦ 0.40 655.¦ 2:07.46 1183.¦ 1:19.21 1042.¦ 1:13.06 954.¦
1058. Dietz Michael 1980 Mengen auto-domicil 4:40.15,9 1:45.29,6 (7057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 190. ¦ 0.33 302.¦ 2:08.42 1213.¦ 1:17.50 965.¦ 1:13.43 985.¦
1059. Kränzler Jens 1968 Rottenburg am Neckar MTB Tannenrain 4:40.16,7 1:45.30,4 (4240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 259. ¦ 0.51 1275.¦ 2:12.13 1327.¦ 1:18.54 1015.¦ 1:09.08 739.¦
1060. Jung Michael 1967 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:40.17,5 1:45.31,2 (3165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 260. ¦ 0.50 1248.¦ 2:11.40 1303.¦ 1:20.00 1087.¦ 1:08.36 703.¦
1061. Eppler Sven 1984 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 4:40.21,5 1:45.35,2 (5228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 191. ¦ 0.50 1230.¦ 2:06.42 1145.¦ 1:21.21 1146.¦ 1:12.17 919.¦
1062. Haug Roland 1957 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 4:40.28,8 1:45.42,5 (5314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 29. ¦ 0.56 1499.¦ 2:03.59 1031.¦ 1:19.19 1039.¦ 1:17.09 1157.¦
1063. Otto Sören 1987 Stuttgart RSV Vaihingen 4:40.32,3 1:45.46,0 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 192. ¦ 0.56 1503.¦ 2:07.12 1167.¦ 1:16.21 897.¦ 1:16.58 1151.¦
1064. Belz Jochen 1971 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 4:40.33,0 1:45.46,7 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 295. ¦ 0.57 1560.¦ 2:07.37 1178.¦ 1:18.42 1005.¦ 1:14.13 1008.¦
1065. Schuler Kevin 1991 Balingen sodge IT GmbH 4:40.35,1 1:45.48,8 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 124. ¦ 0.35 376.¦ 2:05.29 1083.¦ 1:21.16 1142.¦ 1:13.49 995.¦
1066. Späth Noah 1997 Seelbach Team Möbel Lebherz 4:40.40,1 1:45.53,8 (7338) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 125. ¦ 0.39 633.¦ 2:05.50 1095.¦ 1:18.46 1008.¦ 1:16.02 1107.¦
1067. Späth Dietmar 1965 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:40.42,7 1:45.56,4 (4349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 261. ¦ 0.36 450.¦ 2:05.50 1096.¦ 1:18.48 1011.¦ 1:16.03 1108.¦
1068. Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:40.43,2 1:45.56,9 (3254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 262. ¦ 0.56 1489.¦ 2:03.03 990.¦ 1:20.11 1099.¦ 1:17.28 1174.¦
1069. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb/ Radhaus Winter 4:40.46,5 1:46.00,2 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 11. ¦ 0.57 1544.¦ 2:05.49 1094.¦ 1:19.00 1021.¦ 1:15.56 1100.¦
1070. Heinz Hartmut 1966 Sonnenbühl SSV Willmandingen 4:40.54,5 1:46.08,2 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 263. ¦ 0.45 946.¦ 1:57.41 794.¦ 1:19.38 1066.¦ 1:23.34 1430.¦
1071. Bäuml Frank 1976 Neufra Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:40.55,6 1:46.09,3 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 296. ¦ 0.51 1289.¦ 2:00.20 884.¦ 1:22.39 1199.¦ 1:17.55 1195.¦
1072. Conzelmann Dieter 1963 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:40.58,4 1:46.12,1 (5166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 264. ¦ 0.44 929.¦ 2:05.16 1073.¦ 1:19.43 1071.¦ 1:15.59 1102.¦
1073. Conzelmann Tobias 2001 Bisingen TEAM AAT 4:40.58,9 1:46.12,6 (5226) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 23. ¦ 0.37 475.¦ 2:10.03 1255.¦ 1:17.50 966.¦ 1:13.05 953.¦
1074. Kerner Florian 1990 Dettingen Holzbau Eber 4:40.59,1 1:46.12,8 (7333) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 126. ¦ 0.34 307.¦ 2:01.57 952.¦ 1:20.11 1098.¦ 1:18.50 1242.¦
1075. Gardill Sandra 1977 Backnang RC'93 Winnenden 4:41.04,0 1:46.17,7 (7348) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 11. ¦ 0.44 895.¦ 2:05.56 1102.¦ 1:19.44 1074.¦ 1:15.23 1067.¦
1076. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:41.10,9 1:46.24,6 (5185) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦ 0.47 1064.¦ 2:07.30 1175.¦ 1:20.51 1126.¦ 1:12.49 946.¦
1077. Schönthal Martin 1970 CH-Forch VC Meilen 4:41.11,6 1:46.25,3 (6391) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 297. ¦ 0.45 989.¦ 2:07.51 1187.¦ 1:22.28 1191.¦ 1:10.51 844.¦
1078. Ruff Alexander 1977 Balingen fitness world albstadt 4:41.11,7 1:46.25,4 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 298. ¦ 0.38 567.¦ 1:55.01 700.¦ 1:26.15 1371.¦ 1:19.55 1285.¦
1079. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Pliezhausen 4:41.12,7 1:46.26,4 (4307) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 127. ¦ 1.02 1699.¦ 2:09.04 1228.¦ 1:19.47 1078.¦ 1:12.20 921.¦
1080. Haller Hans-Martin 1949 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:41.14,0 1:46.27,7 (3031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 30. ¦ 0.55 1453.¦ 2:06.45 1147.¦ 1:19.47 1076.¦ 1:14.41 1029.¦
1081. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ElringKlinger 4:41.27,4 1:46.41,1 (6024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 193. ¦ 0.39 573.¦ 2:05.19 1076.¦ 1:20.10 1096.¦ 1:15.58 1101.¦
1082. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen popgymnastik.de 4:41.29,5 1:46.43,2 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 299. ¦ 0.45 971.¦ 2:05.01 1060.¦ 1:18.47 1010.¦ 1:17.39 1182.¦
1083. Kromer Alois 1954 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 4:41.30,2 1:46.43,9 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 31. ¦ 0.46 1046.¦ 2:06.03 1109.¦ 1:20.59 1130.¦ 1:14.27 1018.¦
1084. Kessler Georg 1981 Tübingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:41.33,2 1:46.46,9 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 194. ¦ 0.52 1326.¦ 2:06.17 1119.¦ 1:16.50 926.¦ 1:18.25 1218.¦
1085. Horvath Christian 1980 CH-Ellikon a. d. Thur 4:41.35,9 1:46.49,6 (7065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 195. ¦ 1.12 1873.¦ 2:05.05 1062.¦ 1:19.38 1067.¦ 1:16.51 1147.¦
1086. Füller Sven 2002 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 4:41.42,3 1:46.56,0 (7059) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 24. ¦ 0.33 288.¦ 2:01.12 912.¦ 1:18.39 1003.¦ 1:21.50 1367.¦
1087. Eberhardt Peter 1964 Schopfloch Team 8 4:41.42,7 1:46.56,4 (5286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 265. ¦ 0.44 899.¦ 2:06.30 1135.¦ 1:20.09 1094.¦ 1:15.03 1044.¦
1088. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:41.47,0 1:47.00,7 (5315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 300. ¦ 0.48 1144.¦ 2:06.33 1136.¦ 1:20.01 1088.¦ 1:15.12 1054.¦
1089. Herz Sonja 1966 Nesselwang Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:41.48,4 1:47.02,1 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 7. ¦ 0.58 1578.¦ 2:04.55 1053.¦ 1:19.32 1055.¦ 1:17.21 1167.¦
1090. Lerche Sven 1983 Balingen Team Alber 4:41.49,9 1:47.03,6 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 196. ¦ 0.46 1038.¦ 2:05.39 1088.¦ 1:20.49 1124.¦ 1:15.20 1064.¦
1091. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:41.54,3 1:47.08,0 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 301. ¦ 1.40 1919.¦ 2:04.52 1051.¦ 1:19.31 1054.¦ 1:17.30 1177.¦
1092. Payer Andreas 1979 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:41.58,5 1:47.12,2 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 197. ¦ 0.50 1219.¦ 2:05.56 1100.¦ 1:19.22 1046.¦ 1:16.40 1138.¦
1093. Fischer Jan 1998 Beuron TuS Gutenstein 4:41.59,6 1:47.13,3 (6244) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 128. ¦ 0.39 627.¦ 1:57.50 800.¦ 1:23.29 1233.¦ 1:20.39 1319.¦
1094. Wetzel Hans 1961 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:42.10,0 1:47.23,7 (6257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 266. ¦ 1.01 1672.¦ 2:06.07 1113.¦ 1:21.09 1138.¦ 1:14.53 1038.¦
1095. Balzer Martin 1984 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:42.10,3 1:47.24,0 (5308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 198. ¦ 0.31 223.¦ 2:06.01 1106.¦ 1:20.45 1121.¦ 1:15.23 1068.¦
1096. Heinzelmann Michael 1979 Neufra GESUNDNAH ? AOK Biketeam 4:42.12,6 1:47.26,3 (6197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 199. ¦ 0.42 812.¦ 2:07.03 1164.¦ 1:19.37 1062.¦ 1:15.31 1077.¦
1097. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:42.24,4 1:47.38,1 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 129. ¦ 0.39 606.¦ 2:02.26 972.¦ 1:22.24 1189.¦ 1:17.33 1179.¦
1098. Majer Oliver 1969 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal 4:42.41,2 1:47.54,9 (6106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 302. ¦ 0.50 1230.¦ 2:06.20 1126.¦ 1:19.58 1085.¦ 1:16.21 1120.¦
1099. Beuter Tom 1997 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:42.42,1 1:47.55,8 (3002) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 130. ¦ 0.37 499.¦ 2:07.29 1174.¦ 1:16.39 920.¦ 1:18.32 1226.¦
1100. Eberhardt Tim 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:42.43,4 1:47.57,1 (3008) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 131. ¦ 0.32 247.¦ 2:05.48 1093.¦ 1:20.37 1114.¦ 1:16.18 1117.¦
1101. Bauska Dragan 1976 Albstadt Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:42.58,6 1:48.12,3 (5280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 303. ¦ 0.44 899.¦ 2:01.00 907.¦ 1:24.39 1285.¦ 1:17.18 1165.¦
1102. Mehre Felix 1983 Warthausen Team LöfflerBau 4:43.03,4 1:48.17,1 (7047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 200. ¦ 0.31 206.¦ 2:02.44 979.¦ 1:20.36 1112.¦ 1:19.43 1270.¦
1103. Haug Achim 1967 Neuhausen infinitesimal vital 4:43.06,6 1:48.20,3 (6341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 267. ¦ 0.27 100.¦ 2:05.46 1091.¦ 1:21.02 1132.¦ 1:16.17 1115.¦
1104. Spethmann Jürgen 1967 Nettetal Citec Roeltgen Team 4:43.06,7 1:48.20,4 (6412) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 268. ¦ 0.46 1016.¦ 2:01.35 937.¦ 1:20.10 1097.¦ 1:21.20 1348.¦
1105. Viesel Ddietmar 1973 Burladingen TSV Betzingen 4:43.08,5 1:48.22,2 (2419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 304. ¦ 0.25 73.¦ 2:13.06 1354.¦ 1:09.50 574.¦ 1:20.11 1300.¦
1105. Wahrenberger Ralf 1968 Balingen Team Alber 4:43.08,5 1:48.22,2 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 269. ¦ 0.52 1341.¦ 2:03.19 1010.¦ 1:19.44 1073.¦ 1:20.05 1293.¦
1107. De Monte Pierluigi 1957 Korb RTC 84 Weinstadt 4:43.14,6 1:48.28,3 (5350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 32. ¦ 1.00 1654.¦ 2:11.32 1301.¦ 1:19.21 1045.¦ 1:12.20 920.¦
1108. Maurmaier Simon 1980 Stuttgart Lasershark 4:43.16,1 1:48.29,8 (7073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 201. ¦ 0.51 1262.¦ 2:12.36 1337.¦ 1:20.49 1125.¦ 1:09.49 772.¦
1109. Imhof Faith 1991 Stuttgart 4:43.21,0 1:48.34,7 (7067) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 12. ¦ 0.40 655.¦ 2:09.00 1227.¦ 1:20.47 1122.¦ 1:13.33 974.¦
1110. Imhof Micha 1995 Stuttgart 4:43.21,2 1:48.34,9 (7068) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 132. ¦ 0.44 929.¦ 2:09.06 1230.¦ 1:20.40 1119.¦ 1:13.35 975.¦
1111. Schick Paul 2001 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 4:43.21,5 1:48.35,2 (5233) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 25. ¦ 0.38 567.¦ 2:01.03 909.¦ 1:27.49 1427.¦ 1:14.28 1019.¦
1112. Schöttle Olaf 1965 Renningen 4:43.23,3 1:48.37,0 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 270. ¦ 0.55 1480.¦ 2:11.27 1292.¦ 1:18.48 1012.¦ 1:13.07 956.¦
1113. Schulz Dirk 1969 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 4:43.29,8 1:48.43,5 (7176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 305. ¦ 0.45 946.¦ 2:11.54 1312.¦ 1:20.01 1090.¦ 1:11.33 883.¦
1114. Gulyas Orlando 1986 Albstadt 4:43.37,8 1:48.51,5 (7287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 202. ¦ 0.56 1507.¦ 2:05.06 1068.¦ 1:18.55 1017.¦ 1:19.35 1267.¦
1115. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:43.46,1 1:48.59,8 (5087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 271. ¦ 0.56 1527.¦ 2:05.35 1087.¦ 1:21.33 1156.¦ 1:16.37 1133.¦
1116. Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe 1966 Langebrück Micha's Radladen 4:43.52,4 1:49.06,1 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 272. ¦ 0.48 1124.¦ 1:59.53 867.¦ 1:24.49 1295.¦ 1:19.10 1253.¦
1117. Sahin Mehmet 1973 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:43.54,0 1:49.07,7 (5292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 306. ¦ 0.44 913.¦ 2:09.27 1238.¦ 1:18.36 1002.¦ 1:15.50 1097.¦
1118. Schweitzer Robert 1976 Dotternhausen Schreinerei Koch 4:44.01,8 1:49.15,5 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 307. ¦ 0.46 1008.¦ 2:03.19 1011.¦ 1:22.00 1174.¦ 1:18.41 1231.¦
1119. Schnell Christian 1981 Denzlingen Maloja Rocky-Mountain / Wolfi´ 4:44.02,5 1:49.16,2 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 203. ¦ 0.50 1230.¦ 2:05.12 1071.¦ 1:22.50 1201.¦ 1:15.59 1103.¦
1120. Haug Udo 1970 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:44.03,2 1:49.16,9 (5227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 308. ¦ 0.44 913.¦ 2:05.06 1067.¦ 1:21.28 1150.¦ 1:17.27 1173.¦
1121. Stiller Markus 1974 Tamm Witttraining 4:44.04,4 1:49.18,1 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 309. ¦ 0.43 838.¦ 2:03.38 1019.¦ 1:24.42 1289.¦ 1:15.43 1091.¦
1122. Businger Frank 1991 Hettingen Albsteiger Hettingen 4:44.07,9 1:49.21,6 (6344) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 133. ¦ 0.31 211.¦ 2:10.07 1258.¦ 1:19.37 1061.¦ 1:14.23 1016.¦
1123. Berger Peter 1971 Herbertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:44.15,9 1:49.29,6 (7267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 310. ¦ 0.41 734.¦ 2:05.22 1077.¦ 1:21.06 1136.¦ 1:17.46 1189.¦
1124. Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:44.21,0 1:49.34,7 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 204. ¦ 0.46 1008.¦ 2:02.23 970.¦ 1:24.01 1255.¦ 1:17.56 1196.¦
1125. Hoge Michael 1984 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:44.35,3 1:49.49,0 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 205. ¦ 0.44 895.¦ 2:01.32 934.¦ 1:23.17 1222.¦ 1:19.45 1271.¦
1126. Roth Mike 1971 Deißlingen SGD 4:44.42,4 1:49.56,1 (4260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 311. ¦ 0.42 775.¦ 2:03.16 1006.¦ 1:21.33 1156.¦ 1:19.52 1278.¦
1127. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen TEAM AAT 4:44.46,3 1:50.00,0 (5011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 33. ¦ 0.43 851.¦ 2:06.40 1142.¦ 1:20.38 1117.¦ 1:17.27 1172.¦
1128. Maute Jochen 1977 Albstadt Team bikezone 4:44.47,3 1:50.01,0 (6062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 312. ¦ 0.35 358.¦ 2:09.12 1231.¦ 1:22.18 1187.¦ 1:13.16 960.¦
1129. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:44.50,8 1:50.04,5 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 273. ¦ 0.47 1101.¦ 2:08.45 1215.¦ 1:22.27 1190.¦ 1:13.38 979.¦
1130. Schmitt Daniel 1986 Lindau toMotionRacingbyblacktusk 4:44.57,0 1:50.10,7 (6376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 206. ¦ 0.30 182.¦ 2:15.13 1428.¦ 1:16.24 905.¦ 1:13.19 965.¦
1131. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:45.02,4 1:50.16,1 (3070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 274. ¦ 0.46 1046.¦ 2:04.56 1055.¦ 1:21.59 1173.¦ 1:18.06 1205.¦
1132. Schlegel Jörg 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:45.03,2 1:50.16,9 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 275. ¦ 0.51 1275.¦ 2:06.57 1158.¦ 1:21.31 1155.¦ 1:16.33 1130.¦
1133. Brehm Heiko 1982 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:45.06,0 1:50.19,7 (7270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 207. ¦ 0.47 1072.¦ 2:08.14 1194.¦ 1:21.07 1137.¦ 1:15.43 1092.¦
1134. Henle Manfred 1955 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.16,7 1:50.30,4 (5259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 34. ¦ 1.05 1767.¦ 2:09.54 1252.¦ 1:20.00 1086.¦ 1:15.21 1065.¦
1135. Hanuschik Detlef 1968 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:45.17,6 1:50.31,3 (5162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 276. ¦ 0.54 1408.¦ 2:07.02 1163.¦ 1:20.18 1104.¦ 1:17.56 1197.¦
1136. Stumpp Tina 1979 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:45.20,4 1:50.34,1 (5346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 10. ¦ 0.53 1384.¦ 2:08.01 1190.¦ 1:23.52 1247.¦ 1:13.26 970.¦
1137. Stehle Benjamin 1990 Konstanz Racing Squirrels 4:45.30,2 1:50.43,9 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 134. ¦ 0.35 393.¦ 2:09.45 1247.¦ 1:19.12 1034.¦ 1:16.31 1127.¦
1138. Henne Sandra 1977 Obernheim Schäferei Matyas 4:45.32,2 1:50.45,9 (5232) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦ 0.50 1255.¦ 2:08.54 1223.¦ 1:23.07 1216.¦ 1:13.30 971.¦
1139. Vetter Bernd 1972 Süßen 4:45.33,4 1:50.47,1 (5070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 313. ¦ 0.46 1001.¦ 2:07.18 1171.¦ 1:23.03 1211.¦ 1:15.11 1053.¦
1140. Unger Anna Maria 1992 Ulm Team LöfflerBau 4:45.36,9 1:50.50,6 (6157) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 13. ¦ 0.50 1239.¦ 2:07.42 1181.¦ 1:20.37 1115.¦ 1:17.17 1164.¦
1141. Sämann Peter 1952 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:45.37,3 1:50.51,0 (6107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 35. ¦ 0.58 1598.¦ 2:08.21 1198.¦ 1:24.15 1270.¦ 1:13.00 951.¦
1142. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:45.41,4 1:50.55,1 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 314. ¦ 0.49 1202.¦ 2:12.04 1320.¦ 1:17.49 964.¦ 1:15.48 1096.¦
1143. Novotny Mick 2002 Bitz Möbelhaus Lebherz 4:45.53,2 1:51.06,9 (5277) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 26. ¦ 0.29 165.¦ 2:02.31 974.¦ 1:24.23 1276.¦ 1:18.59 1249.¦
1144. Heinemann Michael 1969 Meßstetten Team Asa pissimo 4:46.13,7 1:51.27,4 (6046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 315. ¦ 0.46 1008.¦ 2:10.43 1272.¦ 1:17.02 937.¦ 1:18.28 1220.¦
1145. Keller Dietmar 1959 Deißlingen RV 09 Deißlingen e.V. 4:46.21,8 1:51.35,5 (5023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 277. ¦ 0.39 633.¦ 2:06.50 1148.¦ 1:22.05 1177.¦ 1:17.26 1170.¦
1146. Göppel Gerhard 1965 Gersthofen CSC Batzenhofen 4:46.27,7 1:51.41,4 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 278. ¦ 0.51 1296.¦ 2:05.17 1075.¦ 1:20.21 1106.¦ 1:20.49 1327.¦
1147. Grunert Steffen 1964 Oberndorf SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:46.29,7 1:51.43,4 (5291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 279. ¦ 0.54 1424.¦ 2:06.14 1115.¦ 1:21.25 1149.¦ 1:18.49 1240.¦
1148. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:46.36,9 1:51.50,6 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 12. ¦ 0.53 1376.¦ 2:08.34 1208.¦ 1:21.17 1144.¦ 1:16.45 1140.¦
1149. Hutter Heinz 1957 CH-Tägerwilen Geko Racing Team 4:46.49,9 1:52.03,6 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 36. ¦ 0.50 1255.¦ 2:09.26 1237.¦ 1:22.34 1194.¦ 1:14.48 1036.¦
1150. Wagner Arndt 1967 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4:46.50,9 1:52.04,6 (4001) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 9. ¦ 0.45 946.¦ 2:05.07 1069.¦ 1:24.03 1257.¦ 1:17.40 1183.¦
1151. Bodenmüller Randolf 1970 Albstadt Geko Racing Team 4:46.52,6 1:52.06,3 (6009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 316. ¦ 0.40 684.¦ 1:59.56 869.¦ 1:21.29 1151.¦ 1:25.26 1497.¦
1152. Knirsch Martina 1976 Tübingen IBW 4:46.53,2 1:52.06,9 (6403) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦ 0.45 989.¦ 2:11.47 1305.¦ 1:21.30 1154.¦ 1:13.35 975.¦
1153. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Team Palestro Stuttgart 4:46.54,1 1:52.07,8 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 280. ¦ 0.40 684.¦ 2:09.25 1236.¦ 1:22.44 1200.¦ 1:14.44 1032.¦
1154. Rossmeisel Marcel 1981 München EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 4:47.01,6 1:52.15,3 (5357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 208. ¦ 0.42 805.¦ 2:06.16 1118.¦ 1:21.53 1170.¦ 1:18.52 1244.¦
1155. Werner Michael 1964 Lingenfeld RV05 Lingenfeld 4:47.03,0 1:52.16,7 (5140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 281. ¦ 0.52 1336.¦ 2:06.42 1144.¦ 1:20.38 1117.¦ 1:19.41 1269.¦
1156. Bielewski Robert 1959 Neunkirchen Team No Power Siegerland 4:47.07,3 1:52.21,0 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 282. ¦ 0.43 864.¦ 2:09.34 1242.¦ 1:20.16 1101.¦ 1:17.16 1163.¦
1157. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:47.17,1 1:52.30,8 (4343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 317. ¦ 0.57 1551.¦ 2:06.52 1152.¦ 1:29.20 1483.¦ 1:11.04 856.¦
1158. Scherer Christian 1993 Villingen-Schwenningen Team mabitz 4:47.17,5 1:52.31,2 (5342) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 135. ¦ 0.36 429.¦ 2:00.01 875.¦ 1:27.28 1414.¦ 1:19.47 1275.¦
1159. Kisser Alexander 1982 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:47.19,4 1:52.33,1 (5285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 209. ¦ 0.39 586.¦ 2:10.30 1267.¦ 1:22.37 1196.¦ 1:14.11 1006.¦
1160. Del Grande Fabio 1995 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:47.40,3 1:52.54,0 (3007) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 136. ¦ 0.51 1262.¦ 2:01.05 910.¦ 1:26.29 1380.¦ 1:20.05 1294.¦
1161. Dreher Hans-Peter 1964 Stetten GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:47.41,5 1:52.55,2 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 283. ¦ 1.04 1754.¦ 2:10.32 1269.¦ 1:22.15 1185.¦ 1:14.53 1039.¦
1162. Kuhn Daniel 1982 Reutlingen 4:47.52,6 1:53.06,3 (7008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 210. ¦ 1.04 1765.¦ 2:04.45 1050.¦ 1:32.42 1597.¦ 1:10.25 819.¦
1163. Hecken Marius 1981 Ludwigsburg 4:48.06,6 1:53.20,3 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 211. ¦ 0.43 838.¦ 2:15.43 1445.¦ 1:19.23 1048.¦ 1:12.59 950.¦
1164. Landenberger Pascal 1994 Albstadt Schalksburgstrasse 4:48.07,9 1:53.21,6 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 137. ¦ 0.45 995.¦ 2:05.45 1090.¦ 1:21.46 1165.¦ 1:20.35 1317.¦
1165. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 4:48.09,5 1:53.23,2 (5222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 212. ¦ 0.27 97.¦ 2:12.25 1332.¦ 1:19.35 1058.¦ 1:16.08 1113.¦
1166. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:48.12,8 1:53.26,5 (3193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 213. ¦ 0.53 1362.¦ 2:08.58 1226.¦ 1:23.56 1250.¦ 1:15.17 1061.¦
1167. Schieber Klaus 1971 Albstadt Schwaben Power 4:48.14,3 1:53.28,0 (5126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 318. ¦ 0.51 1270.¦ 2:10.59 1282.¦ 1:23.27 1231.¦ 1:13.47 993.¦
1168. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 4:48.15,6 1:53.29,3 (6033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 319. ¦ 0.38 530.¦ 2:05.00 1059.¦ 1:22.23 1188.¦ 1:20.52 1329.¦
1169. Vogler Martin 1968 Ravensburg Graf Zahl Ravensburg 4:48.26,1 1:53.39,8 (5174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 284. ¦ 0.54 1436.¦ 2:10.05 1256.¦ 1:21.48 1167.¦ 1:16.32 1129.¦
1170. Sen Hasan 1956 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:48.26,4 1:53.40,1 (3241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 37. ¦ 0.43 838.¦ 2:05.51 1097.¦ 1:25.55 1354.¦ 1:16.39 1137.¦
1171. Richter Michael 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 4:48.26,9 1:53.40,6 (5296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 320. ¦ 0.58 1581.¦ 2:10.46 1275.¦ 1:23.56 1251.¦ 1:13.43 987.¦
1172. Lehmann Harald 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:48.27,3 1:53.41,0 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 321. ¦ 1.05 1770.¦ 2:07.01 1162.¦ 1:25.02 1305.¦ 1:16.23 1121.¦
1173. Bühler Rainer 1969 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:48.30,7 1:53.44,4 (5196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 322. ¦ 1.01 1683.¦ 2:06.57 1156.¦ 1:21.04 1134.¦ 1:20.28 1312.¦
1174. Kellner Fabian 1989 Kirchheim am Neckar 4:48.33,9 1:53.47,6 (7071) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 138. ¦ 0.44 913.¦ 2:15.41 1443.¦ 1:19.10 1029.¦ 1:13.42 984.¦
1175. Hebeisen Thomas 1990 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:48.40,5 1:53.54,2 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 139. ¦ 0.44 920.¦ 2:06.33 1137.¦ 1:22.12 1183.¦ 1:19.53 1284.¦
1176. Duffner Volkmar 1967 Endingen dubautec racing 4:48.50,0 1:54.03,7 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 285. ¦ 1.09 1826.¦ 2:09.51 1249.¦ 1:19.12 1032.¦ 1:19.45 1272.¦
1177. Fischer Jörg 1978 Lichtenstein Wurstsalat 4:48.51,2 1:54.04,9 (6188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 323. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 2:06.28 1134.¦ 1:19.23 1047.¦ 1:22.58 1412.¦
1178. Kleiner Christopher 1988 Winterlingen Catch & Keep 4:48.55,6 1:54.09,3 (6348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 214. ¦ 0.42 775.¦ 2:06.57 1157.¦ 1:20.35 1111.¦ 1:21.22 1352.¦
1179. Baur Melinda 1987 Winterlingen Catch & Keep 4:48.55,9 1:54.09,6 (6343) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦ 0.44 889.¦ 2:06.59 1159.¦ 1:21.35 1160.¦ 1:20.21 1308.¦
1180. Kolatschek Franz 1955 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 4:48.58,9 1:54.12,6 (5267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 38. ¦ 0.55 1458.¦ 2:11.29 1296.¦ 1:22.11 1182.¦ 1:15.17 1059.¦
1181. Barthold Holger 1974 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:49.03,9 1:54.17,6 (5209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 324. ¦ 0.50 1219.¦ 2:03.57 1030.¦ 1:24.35 1282.¦ 1:20.31 1313.¦
1182. Bisinger Rainer 1964 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 4:49.05,9 1:54.19,6 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 286. ¦ 0.46 1046.¦ 2:06.53 1154.¦ 1:21.29 1152.¦ 1:20.42 1321.¦
1183. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch Team 8 4:49.10,0 1:54.23,7 (6065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 287. ¦ 0.37 458.¦ 2:06.24 1127.¦ 1:20.16 1102.¦ 1:22.29 1397.¦
1184. Leszinski Steven 1987 Renningen BaCo 4:49.11,0 1:54.24,7 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 215. ¦ 0.32 247.¦ 2:13.57 1384.¦ 1:21.55 1171.¦ 1:13.18 963.¦
1185. Santos Rony 1976 P-Portugal Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:49.17,6 1:54.31,3 (6112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 325. ¦ 0.57 1554.¦ 2:03.11 1000.¦ 1:27.38 1421.¦ 1:18.27 1219.¦
1186. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:49.18,7 1:54.32,4 (5251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 288. ¦ 0.59 1630.¦ 2:05.58 1103.¦ 1:22.59 1208.¦ 1:20.20 1307.¦
1187. Namani Mehedin 1973 Albstadt 4:49.19,5 1:54.33,2 (5115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 326. ¦ 0.45 995.¦ 2:05.06 1064.¦ 1:26.15 1372.¦ 1:17.57 1198.¦
1188. Kohler Gerd 1969 Herrenberg Team NePo 4:49.20,0 1:54.33,7 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 327. ¦ 0.52 1348.¦ 2:11.28 1293.¦ 1:24.13 1267.¦ 1:13.38 980.¦
1189. Schaefer Wolfgang 1961 Altrip 4:49.20,8 1:54.34,5 (6164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 289. ¦ 1.01 1672.¦ 2:13.35 1371.¦ 1:20.38 1116.¦ 1:15.06 1050.¦
1190. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Urobiker 4:49.21,2 1:54.34,9 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 290. ¦ 0.57 1544.¦ 2:07.17 1170.¦ 1:22.07 1180.¦ 1:19.56 1286.¦
1191. Gibella Carmelo 1975 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 4:49.22,6 1:54.36,3 (6256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 328. ¦ 0.35 388.¦ 2:08.56 1224.¦ 1:24.51 1301.¦ 1:15.34 1080.¦
1192. Oblak Jelena 1965 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:49.28,0 1:54.41,7 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 8. ¦ 0.56 1527.¦ 2:07.00 1160.¦ 1:23.53 1248.¦ 1:18.34 1227.¦
1193. Seidner Bruno 1972 Vaihingen Bosch 4:49.41,2 1:54.54,9 (6224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 329. ¦ 0.29 165.¦ 2:08.30 1205.¦ 1:24.10 1266.¦ 1:17.00 1152.¦
1194. Seeger Johannes 1979 Jungingen Killertal Express 4:49.46,2 1:54.59,9 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 216. ¦ 0.42 766.¦ 2:09.41 1244.¦ 1:23.24 1226.¦ 1:16.40 1139.¦
1195. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:49.47,8 1:55.01,5 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 330. ¦ 0.58 1586.¦ 2:09.38 1243.¦ 1:21.52 1169.¦ 1:18.17 1211.¦
1196. Grob Tobias 1976 Ochsenhausen OX Racing 4:49.48,6 1:55.02,3 (7188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 331. ¦ 0.59 1637.¦ 2:12.07 1323.¦ 1:19.40 1068.¦ 1:18.00 1201.¦
1197. Thumm Wolfgang 1957 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:49.49,4 1:55.03,1 (5090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 39. ¦ 0.46 1038.¦ 2:13.15 1357.¦ 1:23.03 1214.¦ 1:13.30 971.¦
1198. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:49.51,2 1:55.04,9 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 291. ¦ 0.59 1637.¦ 2:10.54 1280.¦ 1:25.09 1307.¦ 1:13.47 992.¦
1199. Holzschuh Patrick 2000 Ulm 4:49.53,0 1:55.06,7 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 140. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 2:09.04 1229.¦ 1:22.05 1177.¦ 1:18.43 1233.¦
1200. Sessler Stefan 1972 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 4:49.55,6 1:55.09,3 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 332. ¦ 0.48 1124.¦ 2:07.15 1168.¦ 1:23.52 1246.¦ 1:18.48 1238.¦
1201. Planitschka Andreas 1970 Römerstein TSV Böhringen MTB Team 4:50.02,0 1:55.15,7 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 333. ¦ 0.47 1101.¦ 2:08.13 1192.¦ 1:23.03 1211.¦ 1:18.45 1236.¦
1202. Otto Sascha 1969 Kirchzarten Lexware Junior Team SV Kirchza 4:50.03,1 1:55.16,8 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 334. ¦ 0.44 941.¦ 2:29.23 1773.¦ 1:12.11 692.¦ 1:08.27 693.¦
1203. Fischer Jürgen 1974 Thannhausen Wasserwacht Thannhausen 4:50.03,8 1:55.17,5 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 335. ¦ 0.52 1341.¦ 2:12.07 1324.¦ 1:19.53 1082.¦ 1:18.02 1202.¦
1204. Scheller Anja 1965 Petersberg 4:50.06,8 1:55.20,5 (5295) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 9. ¦ 0.56 1483.¦ 2:07.00 1161.¦ 1:24.50 1298.¦ 1:18.16 1210.¦
1205. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg Rommelstal Biker 4:50.07,0 1:55.20,7 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 336. ¦ 0.44 899.¦ 2:10.24 1262.¦ 1:22.01 1175.¦ 1:17.40 1183.¦
1206. Knapp Sven 1977 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:50.10,1 1:55.23,8 (5006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 337. ¦ 0.42 805.¦ 2:10.46 1276.¦ 1:20.47 1123.¦ 1:18.36 1228.¦
1207. Ginnow Martin 1975 Sonnenbühl equipo de carbono 4:50.18,3 1:55.32,0 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 338. ¦ 0.31 240.¦ 2:02.07 960.¦ 1:27.02 1400.¦ 1:21.08 1335.¦
1208. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:50.21,9 1:55.35,6 (6126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 339. ¦ 0.39 612.¦ 2:08.54 1222.¦ 1:24.08 1261.¦ 1:17.19 1166.¦
1209. Schindler Karl-Heinrich 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:50.22,9 1:55.36,6 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 40. ¦ 0.42 775.¦ 2:08.23 1201.¦ 1:22.13 1184.¦ 1:19.46 1274.¦
1210. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:50.31,6 1:55.45,3 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 292. ¦ 0.58 1602.¦ 2:11.13 1286.¦ 1:21.17 1145.¦ 1:18.00 1200.¦
1211. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:50.37,6 1:55.51,3 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 293. ¦ 0.50 1248.¦ 2:10.27 1265.¦ 1:21.17 1143.¦ 1:18.52 1245.¦
1211. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt Team Alber 4:50.37,6 1:55.51,3 (3173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 217. ¦ 0.35 358.¦ 2:07.47 1184.¦ 1:23.25 1227.¦ 1:19.24 1260.¦
1213. Brieskorn Markus 1970 Ludwigsburg RRT Isingen 4:50.41,3 1:55.55,0 (4088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 340. ¦ 0.43 859.¦ 2:08.17 1196.¦ 1:19.32 1055.¦ 1:22.51 1409.¦
1214. Osswald Dieter 1970 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:50.44,7 1:55.58,4 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 341. ¦ 0.47 1072.¦ 2:12.05 1321.¦ 1:16.23 900.¦ 1:22.15 1391.¦
1215. Bosch Benjamin 1992 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:50.46,3 1:56.00,0 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 141. ¦ 0.48 1151.¦ 2:16.50 1481.¦ 1:21.41 1163.¦ 1:12.15 916.¦
1216. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Team Fischer 4:50.47,3 1:56.01,0 (4196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 218. ¦ 0.39 633.¦ 1:54.26 679.¦ 1:33.00 1613.¦ 1:23.20 1419.¦
1217. Wittner Janik 1992 Burladingen Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 4:50.51,1 1:56.04,8 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 142. ¦ 0.26 85.¦ 2:08.14 1193.¦ 1:23.58 1252.¦ 1:18.37 1230.¦
1218. Moz Tobias 1974 Möglingen TV Stammheim 4:50.51,6 1:56.05,3 (7309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 342. ¦ 0.46 1021.¦ 2:11.58 1315.¦ 1:25.51 1350.¦ 1:13.01 952.¦
1219. Heissel Christian 1981 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:50.52,5 1:56.06,2 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 219. ¦ 0.56 1515.¦ 2:05.33 1086.¦ 1:24.22 1275.¦ 1:20.56 1331.¦
1220. Ulmer Wolfgang 1981 Dirlewang GROB-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG 4:50.54,3 1:56.08,0 (5138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 220. ¦ 0.44 889.¦ 2:03.18 1009.¦ 1:26.23 1374.¦ 1:21.13 1340.¦
1221. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:50.55,2 1:56.08,9 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 343. ¦ 0.52 1348.¦ 2:06.06 1112.¦ 1:22.59 1209.¦ 1:21.48 1366.¦
1222. Ulmer Frank 1989 Trochtelfingen Hermle AG-schneller Span 4:50.55,5 1:56.09,2 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 143. ¦ 0.55 1448.¦ 2:03.30 1016.¦ 1:26.14 1370.¦ 1:21.10 1337.¦
1223. Hartmann Johannes 1997 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:50.55,6 1:56.09,3 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 144. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 2:08.35 1209.¦ 1:23.03 1213.¦ 1:19.16 1258.¦
1224. Untersteggaber Christian 1983 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:50.58,4 1:56.12,1 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 221. ¦ 0.47 1101.¦ 2:08.50 1219.¦ 1:26.24 1375.¦ 1:15.44 1095.¦
1225. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:51.15,0 1:56.28,7 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 294. ¦ 0.41 715.¦ 2:08.20 1197.¦ 1:22.56 1205.¦ 1:19.58 1288.¦
1226. Schlaich Marcel 1988 Geislingen Racing Squirrels 4:51.31,3 1:56.45,0 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 222. ¦ 0.49 1176.¦ 2:13.20 1363.¦ 1:21.35 1159.¦ 1:16.35 1131.¦
1227. Unger Thomas 1963 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:51.39,9 1:56.53,6 (6101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 295. ¦ 0.42 797.¦ 2:08.36 1210.¦ 1:22.06 1179.¦ 1:20.56 1330.¦
1228. Wierum Jens-Michael 1969 Dettighofen 4:51.48,3 1:57.02,0 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 344. ¦ 0.53 1376.¦ 2:12.54 1349.¦ 1:21.48 1166.¦ 1:17.05 1155.¦
1229. Iburg Andreas 1972 Bietigheim-Bissingen 4:51.50,9 1:57.04,6 (7066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 345. ¦ 0.42 759.¦ 2:13.58 1386.¦ 1:19.37 1063.¦ 1:18.14 1209.¦
1230. Seifried Joachim 1966 Albstadt BBQ Racing Team 4:51.57,6 1:57.11,3 (5172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 296. ¦ 0.51 1281.¦ 2:07.42 1182.¦ 1:29.34 1488.¦ 1:14.40 1027.¦
1231. Werdermann Tobias 1976 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 4:52.05,3 1:57.19,0 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 346. ¦ 0.52 1348.¦ 2:04.07 1033.¦ 1:27.57 1429.¦ 1:20.00 1289.¦
1232. Scherer Michael 1970 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:52.06,6 1:57.20,3 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 347. ¦ 0.51 1289.¦ 2:10.06 1257.¦ 1:24.13 1268.¦ 1:17.46 1190.¦
1233. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:52.08,4 1:57.22,1 (5170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 348. ¦ 0.58 1578.¦ 2:06.35 1138.¦ 1:24.13 1268.¦ 1:21.19 1346.¦
1234. Bitzer Annika 1985 Balingen Team m a b i t z 4:52.09,4 1:57.23,1 (5330) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 12. ¦ 0.52 1326.¦ 2:07.06 1165.¦ 1:26.05 1359.¦ 1:18.57 1247.¦
1235. Hermann Patrick 1977 Wellendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:52.13,6 1:57.27,3 (6066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 349. ¦ 0.52 1354.¦ 2:08.30 1203.¦ 1:23.36 1234.¦ 1:20.06 1295.¦
1236. Leibold Werner 1961 Albstadt RS racing link+korn 4:52.15,7 1:57.29,4 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦ 1.05 1778.¦ 2:12.38 1339.¦ 1:21.24 1148.¦ 1:18.12 1208.¦
1237. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:52.17,3 1:57.31,0 (3233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 298. ¦ 0.46 1038.¦ 2:10.55 1281.¦ 1:23.21 1224.¦ 1:18.00 1199.¦
1238. Ritter Harald 1969 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:52.18,0 1:57.31,7 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 350. ¦ 0.57 1560.¦ 2:11.08 1285.¦ 1:23.15 1219.¦ 1:17.54 1194.¦
1239. Pietsch Walther 1966 Schlaitdorf Germania Schlaitdorf 4:52.19,0 1:57.32,7 (6148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 299. ¦ 0.54 1420.¦ 2:08.45 1216.¦ 1:25.56 1355.¦ 1:17.37 1180.¦
1240. Staehr Svenja 1995 Mannheim TV Mengen 4:52.23,0 1:57.36,7 (6278) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 14. ¦ 0.50 1239.¦ 2:16.16 1466.¦ 1:20.23 1107.¦ 1:15.43 1090.¦
1241. Vincon Simon 1993 Ludwigsburg Die Unfassbaren 4:52.39,9 1:57.53,6 (7086) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 145. ¦ 0.39 620.¦ 2:15.38 1442.¦ 1:19.20 1040.¦ 1:17.41 1186.¦
1242. Richardt Simon 1991 München Team LöfflerBau 4:52.49,9 1:58.03,6 (6150) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 146. ¦ 0.53 1376.¦ 2:05.16 1074.¦ 1:22.59 1206.¦ 1:24.33 1463.¦
1243. Kocher Alwin 1971 Albstadt Walter AG 4:53.04,5 1:58.18,2 (5086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 351. ¦ 0.38 551.¦ 2:02.12 964.¦ 1:26.32 1381.¦ 1:24.19 1459.¦
1244. Müller Julian 1993 Sigmaringendorf WGSchetuttgart 4:53.09,7 1:58.23,4 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 147. ¦ 0.44 881.¦ 2:10.21 1261.¦ 1:22.54 1204.¦ 1:19.53 1282.¦
1245. Lutz Peter 1974 Friedberg 4:53.10,3 1:58.24,0 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 352. ¦ 0.44 913.¦ 2:11.52 1311.¦ 1:23.23 1225.¦ 1:17.53 1193.¦
1246. Eichert Nicole 1975 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:53.12,4 1:58.26,1 (5301) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 14. ¦ 0.51 1286.¦ 2:10.41 1270.¦ 1:24.10 1264.¦ 1:18.21 1215.¦
1247. Pfeiffer Michael 1967 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:53.12,5 1:58.26,2 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 300. ¦ 0.29 165.¦ 2:10.18 1260.¦ 1:24.31 1281.¦ 1:18.23 1216.¦
1248. Bisinger Nick 1994 CH-Zürich TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:53.17,1 1:58.30,8 (2289) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 148. ¦ 0.43 851.¦ 2:06.50 1149.¦ 1:21.29 1153.¦ 1:24.56 1476.¦
1249. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz JN RACING TEAM 4:53.21,4 1:58.35,1 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 301. ¦ 0.54 1426.¦ 2:13.59 1388.¦ 1:22.53 1203.¦ 1:16.28 1125.¦
1250. Leute Kai 1977 Albstadt Team WFG Zollernalb 4:53.23,0 1:58.36,7 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 353. ¦ 0.52 1348.¦ 2:18.36 1541.¦ 1:19.20 1041.¦ 1:15.25 1070.¦
1251. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weißenhorn e.V. 4:53.24,6 1:58.38,3 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 302. ¦ 9.14 1927.¦ 2:20.16 1587.¦ 1:17.53 971.¦ 1:15.14 1056.¦
1252. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:53.27,0 1:58.40,7 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 303. ¦ 9.30 1928.¦ 2:20.35 1592.¦ 1:17.35 954.¦ 1:15.16 1058.¦
1253. Knobel Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:53.28,3 1:58.42,0 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 304. ¦ 1.04 1757.¦ 2:12.59 1351.¦ 1:23.12 1218.¦ 1:17.16 1162.¦
1254. Rundel Jörg 1994 Tettnang 4:53.40,1 1:58.53,8 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 149. ¦ 0.39 573.¦ 2:01.48 947.¦ 1:24.35 1283.¦ 1:27.16 1549.¦
1255. Leuschner Fabian 1995 Tübingen Team Wadenkrampf 4:53.40,2 1:58.53,9 (5312) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 150. ¦ 0.50 1219.¦ 2:14.24 1403.¦ 1:25.21 1321.¦ 1:13.54 997.¦
1256. Wittenberg Jannis 2002 Heilbronn 4:53.42,0 1:58.55,7 (7254) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 27. ¦ 0.44 941.¦ 2:14.09 1396.¦ 1:24.03 1259.¦ 1:15.29 1076.¦
1257. Quellmalz Bernd 1967 Bremen TEAM AAT 4:53.58,7 1:59.12,4 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 305. ¦ 0.51 1302.¦ 2:06.51 1151.¦ 1:25.14 1312.¦ 1:21.53 1370.¦
1258. Hauser Manfred 1960 Albstadt R.S. racing link + korn 4:54.03,1 1:59.16,8 (3063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 306. ¦ 0.55 1473.¦ 2:08.51 1220.¦ 1:23.50 1241.¦ 1:21.21 1349.¦
1259. Grammer Thomas 1987 Aindling 4:54.04,4 1:59.18,1 (7209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 223. ¦ 0.52 1307.¦ 2:11.30 1299.¦ 1:25.27 1324.¦ 1:17.05 1155.¦
1260. Keller Alexander 1988 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:54.05,3 1:59.19,0 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 224. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 1:59.45 860.¦ 1:24.43 1290.¦ 1:29.36 1609.¦
1261. Zirn Mario 1972 Meßstetten TTC Ebingen 4:54.18,8 1:59.32,5 (5298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 354. ¦ 0.48 1136.¦ 2:09.14 1233.¦ 1:25.38 1335.¦ 1:19.25 1262.¦
1262. Fellmann Martin 1968 CH-Oberdorf NW 1291 4:54.28,1 1:59.41,8 (7280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 307. ¦ 0.55 1453.¦ 2:12.00 1318.¦ 1:20.09 1095.¦ 1:22.17 1392.¦
1263. Isele Markus 1971 Lauchringen 4:54.31,8 1:59.45,5 (6346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 355. ¦ 0.52 1341.¦ 2:12.09 1326.¦ 1:25.45 1345.¦ 1:16.36 1132.¦
1264. Roth Simon 1995 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:54.33,1 1:59.46,8 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 151. ¦ 0.35 353.¦ 2:17.52 1513.¦ 1:24.29 1280.¦ 1:12.11 911.¦
1265. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 4:55.00,0 2:00.13,7 (3184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 356. ¦ 1.05 1770.¦ 2:13.09 1355.¦ 1:23.07 1215.¦ 1:18.42 1232.¦
1266. Haller Kristina 1986 Albstadt 4:55.00,2 2:00.13,9 (2324) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 13. ¦ 0.46 1046.¦ 2:11.50 1307.¦ 1:28.21 1441.¦ 1:14.48 1034.¦
1267. Jedlicka Werner 1968 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 4:55.01,0 2:00.14,7 (3265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 308. ¦ 1.05 1770.¦ 2:15.17 1433.¦ 1:20.57 1128.¦ 1:18.46 1237.¦
1268. Schulz Bernd 1975 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 4:55.02,1 2:00.15,8 (6414) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 357. ¦ 0.55 1465.¦ 2:11.29 1297.¦ 1:25.02 1306.¦ 1:18.29 1223.¦
1269. Haug Torsten 1982 Haigerloch 4:55.10,8 2:00.24,5 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 225. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 2:14.10 1400.¦ 1:21.35 1158.¦ 1:19.25 1261.¦
1270. Lang Jürgen 1965 A-Balingen-Engstlatt EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:55.14,3 2:00.28,0 (3041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 309. ¦ 0.43 871.¦ 2:08.28 1202.¦ 1:24.02 1256.¦ 1:22.43 1403.¦
1271. Vincon Rainer 1962 Ludwigsburg 4:55.15,7 2:00.29,4 (7339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 310. ¦ 0.50 1255.¦ 2:15.49 1449.¦ 1:20.17 1103.¦ 1:19.09 1252.¦
1272. Zimmermann Alexander 1984 Straubenhardt Team Bicicleta Nordschwarzwald 4:55.17,4 2:00.31,1 (6354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 226. ¦ 0.35 365.¦ 2:11.32 1300.¦ 1:25.53 1351.¦ 1:17.51 1192.¦
1273. Roth Erwin 1968 Winterlingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:55.18,0 2:00.31,7 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 311. ¦ 0.40 641.¦ 2:09.33 1241.¦ 1:26.59 1398.¦ 1:18.44 1234.¦
1274. Lehmann Joachim 1971 Offenburg Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:55.20,3 2:00.34,0 (5289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 358. ¦ 0.46 1046.¦ 2:12.02 1319.¦ 1:23.15 1220.¦ 1:20.02 1290.¦
1275. Hensel Andreas 1970 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:55.28,1 2:00.41,8 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 359. ¦ 0.58 1594.¦ 2:18.38 1542.¦ 1:25.49 1348.¦ 1:11.00 851.¦
1276. Marti Frank 1971 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:55.29,2 2:00.42,9 (5175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 360. ¦ 0.47 1091.¦ 2:06.06 1111.¦ 1:24.43 1291.¦ 1:24.39 1467.¦
1277. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 4:55.32,0 2:00.45,7 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 361. ¦ 0.45 989.¦ 2:12.59 1350.¦ 1:22.59 1206.¦ 1:19.33 1266.¦
1278. Hofer Gerd 1952 Ludwigsburg Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:55.34,3 2:00.48,0 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 41. ¦ 0.54 1414.¦ 2:11.17 1289.¦ 1:24.24 1278.¦ 1:19.53 1280.¦
1279. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch Uwe Szargan 4:55.35,2 2:00.48,9 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 312. ¦ 0.45 995.¦ 2:07.30 1176.¦ 1:26.44 1387.¦ 1:21.19 1347.¦
1280. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 4:55.46,6 2:01.00,3 (6075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 227. ¦ 0.54 1408.¦ 2:16.05 1460.¦ 1:23.28 1232.¦ 1:16.12 1114.¦
1281. Kusterer Maximilian 1991 Karlsruhe U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:55.48,9 2:01.02,6 (4107) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 152. ¦ 0.31 219.¦ 2:17.19 1494.¦ 1:24.15 1271.¦ 1:14.13 1009.¦
1282. Kugele Thomas 1991 Leinfelden-Echterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:55.49,0 2:01.02,7 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 153. ¦ 0.27 108.¦ 2:17.14 1491.¦ 1:24.19 1273.¦ 1:14.14 1011.¦
1283. Holder Michael 1974 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:55.55,1 2:01.08,8 (5204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 362. ¦ 0.57 1544.¦ 2:05.46 1091.¦ 1:24.47 1294.¦ 1:25.21 1494.¦
1284. Schlecht Michael 1963 Meßstetten RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:56.02,2 2:01.15,9 (3103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 313. ¦ 0.52 1326.¦ 2:06.36 1139.¦ 1:23.50 1243.¦ 1:25.35 1501.¦
1285. Stingel Tobias 1990 Balingen Next Generation Racing Team 4:56.04,4 2:01.18,1 (6029) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 154. ¦ 0.52 1313.¦ 2:14.07 1394.¦ 1:20.33 1110.¦ 1:21.23 1353.¦
1286. Scharf Dieter 1962 Calw Burghis MTB Team 4:56.12,7 2:01.26,4 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 314. ¦ 0.46 1016.¦ 2:12.08 1325.¦ 1:25.18 1316.¦ 1:18.45 1235.¦
1287. Hurth Reiner 1969 Bisingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:56.17,8 2:01.31,5 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 363. ¦ 1.02 1716.¦ 2:14.01 1391.¦ 1:23.02 1210.¦ 1:19.14 1257.¦
1288. Nakicevic Alen 1993 Albstadt Team Alber 4:56.24,0 2:01.37,7 (3169) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 155. ¦ 0.32 254.¦ 2:07.41 1179.¦ 1:25.30 1327.¦ 1:23.13 1416.¦
1289. Vötsch-Leuschner Gerda 1964 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 4:56.29,4 2:01.43,1 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦ 0.57 1572.¦ 2:14.09 1398.¦ 1:27.18 1406.¦ 1:15.01 1042.¦
1290. Müller Adi 1956 Saarbrücken Männersport Team Saar 4:56.34,2 2:01.47,9 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 42. ¦ 0.52 1341.¦ 2:07.07 1166.¦ 1:24.35 1284.¦ 1:24.51 1474.¦
1291. Welte David 1993 Albstadt Team Alber 4:56.34,6 2:01.48,3 (3192) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 156. ¦ 1.00 1659.¦ 2:22.20 1634.¦ 1:20.27 1109.¦ 1:13.46 990.¦
1292. Oehrle Rainer 1965 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:56.39,1 2:01.52,8 (5118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 315. ¦ 0.52 1354.¦ 2:15.13 1428.¦ 1:24.23 1277.¦ 1:17.02 1153.¦
1293. Kubo Markus 1968 Gärtringen Team Bergelfen 4:56.39,3 2:01.53,0 (4317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 316. ¦ 0.57 1569.¦ 2:11.15 1287.¦ 1:24.22 1274.¦ 1:21.02 1333.¦
1294. Schneider Rebecca 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 4:56.41,0 2:01.54,7 (3183) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 15. ¦ 1.10 1841.¦ 2:19.25 1564.¦ 1:22.36 1195.¦ 1:14.39 1024.¦
1295. Hutz Wolfgang 1968 Dunningen 4:56.45,2 2:01.58,9 (6407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 317. ¦ 0.45 971.¦ 2:09.22 1235.¦ 1:23.11 1217.¦ 1:24.11 1454.¦
1296. Rieger Jürgen 1966 Mössingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:56.47,2 2:02.00,9 (3102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 318. ¦ 0.53 1388.¦ 2:12.51 1347.¦ 1:23.38 1235.¦ 1:20.17 1304.¦
1297. Zschocke Swen 1975 Wiernsheim SFG Serres 4:56.53,1 2:02.06,8 (6161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 364. ¦ 1.07 1805.¦ 2:18.25 1537.¦ 1:22.33 1193.¦ 1:15.54 1099.¦
1298. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:56.54,5 2:02.08,2 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 319. ¦ 1.02 1716.¦ 2:05.58 1103.¦ 1:26.51 1391.¦ 1:24.04 1450.¦
1299. Rehfuss Julia 1989 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 4:57.09,8 2:02.23,5 (7218) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 16. ¦ 0.43 877.¦ 2:12.47 1343.¦ 1:25.34 1331.¦ 1:18.48 1239.¦
1300. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:57.14,5 2:02.28,2 (5200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 320. ¦ 0.47 1101.¦ 2:08.56 1224.¦ 1:25.40 1338.¦ 1:22.37 1398.¦
1301. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg hardolino 4:57.15,5 2:02.29,2 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 321. ¦ 0.45 978.¦ 2:13.41 1375.¦ 1:23.16 1221.¦ 1:20.17 1305.¦
1302. Allgaier Martin 1967 Friedrichshafen rsv seerose friedrichshafen 4:57.16,4 2:02.30,1 (6270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 322. ¦ 1.00 1645.¦ 2:10.50 1278.¦ 1:25.37 1333.¦ 1:20.48 1326.¦
1303. Fien Martin 1963 Albstadt HSG Albstadt 4:57.21,7 2:02.35,4 (6032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 323. ¦ 0.56 1515.¦ 2:14.29 1407.¦ 1:24.03 1257.¦ 1:18.49 1240.¦
1304. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:57.36,1 2:02.49,8 (5287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 324. ¦ 0.43 859.¦ 2:16.16 1465.¦ 1:26.59 1399.¦ 1:14.20 1013.¦
1305. Kälber Stefan 1988 Mühlacker U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:57.39,8 2:02.53,5 (6040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 228. ¦ 0.35 365.¦ 2:17.24 1498.¦ 1:22.28 1192.¦ 1:17.46 1188.¦
1306. Brenner Frank 1966 Stuttgart Cannstatter Ski-Club 4:57.46,2 2:02.59,9 (6108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 325. ¦ 0.46 1038.¦ 2:10.17 1259.¦ 1:24.41 1288.¦ 1:22.47 1405.¦
1307. Kleiner Marc 1992 F-Strassberg R.S. racing link + korn 4:57.52,2 2:03.05,9 (3065) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 157. ¦ 0.32 263.¦ 2:08.21 1198.¦ 1:28.01 1430.¦ 1:21.29 1357.¦
1308. Sieber Andreas 1967 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:57.54,7 2:03.08,4 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 326. ¦ 0.43 856.¦ 2:15.50 1450.¦ 1:22.52 1202.¦ 1:19.12 1254.¦
1309. Henle Markus 1967 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 4:57.58,3 2:03.12,0 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 327. ¦ 0.41 752.¦ 2:14.35 1410.¦ 1:27.20 1408.¦ 1:16.02 1106.¦
1310. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Nur der HSV.... 4:58.25,5 2:03.39,2 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 365. ¦ 0.42 783.¦ 2:13.55 1381.¦ 1:24.18 1272.¦ 1:20.11 1299.¦
1311. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:58.27,6 2:03.41,3 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 328. ¦ 0.49 1164.¦ 2:11.28 1294.¦ 1:24.49 1295.¦ 1:22.10 1388.¦
1312. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Putze 4:58.35,3 2:03.49,0 (5193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 329. ¦ 1.05 1780.¦ 2:10.24 1263.¦ 1:24.09 1263.¦ 1:24.01 1448.¦
1313. Fehrenbach Dominik 1983 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:58.38,1 2:03.51,8 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 229. ¦ 0.55 1461.¦ 2:04.55 1054.¦ 1:23.50 1242.¦ 1:29.52 1617.¦
1314. Waibel Anton 1969 Friedrichshafen 4:58.40,0 2:03.53,7 (5247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 366. ¦ 0.51 1275.¦ 2:13.39 1373.¦ 1:25.32 1329.¦ 1:19.28 1263.¦
1315. Fechter Bernd 1969 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:58.40,4 2:03.54,1 (6243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 367. ¦ 0.56 1522.¦ 2:13.12 1356.¦ 1:25.15 1313.¦ 1:20.12 1301.¦
1316. Huber Andreas 1974 Albstadt GESUNDNAH-AOK Bike Team 4:58.41,6 2:03.55,3 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 368. ¦ 0.58 1594.¦ 2:12.20 1330.¦ 1:25.48 1347.¦ 1:20.32 1314.¦
1317. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:58.50,7 2:04.04,4 (5165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 369. ¦ 1.04 1765.¦ 2:10.47 1277.¦ 1:26.38 1384.¦ 1:21.24 1354.¦
1318. Hirsch Georg 1966 Asperg DAH-Team 4:58.52,9 2:04.06,6 (4347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 330. ¦ 0.55 1461.¦ 2:07.56 1189.¦ 1:23.20 1223.¦ 1:27.36 1563.¦
1319. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:58.59,5 2:04.13,2 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 43. ¦ 0.56 1496.¦ 2:12.51 1346.¦ 1:29.29 1487.¦ 1:16.38 1134.¦
1320. Schmidt Ulrich 1961 Gomaringen Impuls Biketeam 4:59.00,3 2:04.14,0 (4114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 331. ¦ 0.50 1230.¦ 2:13.57 1385.¦ 1:27.25 1411.¦ 1:17.38 1181.¦
1321. Österreicher Ingo 1963 Dauchingen for me only 4:59.00,5 2:04.14,2 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 332. ¦ 1.10 1845.¦ 2:14.50 1419.¦ 1:25.41 1340.¦ 1:18.28 1221.¦
1322. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 4:59.06,2 2:04.19,9 (6246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 230. ¦ 0.39 620.¦ 2:13.19 1362.¦ 1:23.51 1244.¦ 1:21.54 1372.¦
1323. Kiefer Sabrina 1982 Nagold Just Do It 4:59.14,9 2:04.28,6 (6274) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦ 0.43 866.¦ 2:15.17 1434.¦ 1:24.26 1279.¦ 1:19.30 1264.¦
1324. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 4:59.19,2 2:04.32,9 (6367) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 231. ¦ 0.47 1064.¦ 2:08.40 1211.¦ 1:26.26 1376.¦ 1:24.12 1456.¦
1325. Dura Christian 1987 Donaueschingen 4:59.38,1 2:04.51,8 (6183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 232. ¦ 0.56 1483.¦ 2:13.30 1369.¦ 1:22.39 1198.¦ 1:23.28 1426.¦
1326. Württemberger Ralf 1975 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:59.43,2 2:04.56,9 (5304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 370. ¦ 0.59 1633.¦ 2:11.51 1308.¦ 1:24.50 1300.¦ 1:23.01 1413.¦
1327. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:59.53,5 2:05.07,2 (4324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 333. ¦ 0.45 955.¦ 2:06.27 1132.¦ 1:33.47 1627.¦ 1:19.38 1268.¦
1328. Frank Nina 1997 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:59.55,5 2:05.09,2 (6098) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 17. ¦ 0.46 1031.¦ 2:12.22 1331.¦ 1:24.07 1260.¦ 1:23.25 1422.¦
1329. Frank Achim 1968 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:59.55,8 2:05.09,5 (6096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 334. ¦ 0.45 959.¦ 2:12.20 1329.¦ 1:24.09 1262.¦ 1:23.26 1425.¦
1330. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:59.56,2 2:05.09,9 (6128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 158. ¦ 0.47 1108.¦ 2:15.49 1448.¦ 1:30.23 1518.¦ 1:13.43 986.¦
1331. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 5:00.02,3 2:05.16,0 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 44. ¦ 0.54 1438.¦ 2:13.26 1367.¦ 1:25.26 1323.¦ 1:21.09 1336.¦
1332. Wagner Silas 1998 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 5:00.04,6 2:05.18,3 (75) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 92. ¦ 0.45 983.¦ 2:05.06 1066.¦ 1:29.35 1491.¦ 1:25.22 1495.¦
1333. Bochmann Tobias 1977 Albstadt 5:00.05,9 2:05.19,6 (5359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 371. ¦ 1.00 1645.¦ 2:14.09 1399.¦ 1:24.00 1253.¦ 1:21.55 1373.¦
1334. Wimmer Bernhard 1971 München 5:00.07,0 2:05.20,7 (7256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 372. ¦ 0.51 1302.¦ 2:16.28 1473.¦ 1:21.39 1162.¦ 1:21.59 1380.¦
1335. Lutz Daniela 1970 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:00.08,7 2:05.22,4 (6377) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 15. ¦ 0.52 1307.¦ 2:14.26 1405.¦ 1:24.56 1304.¦ 1:20.46 1324.¦
1336. Franz Robert 1990 Neckarsulm AID-Racing Team 5:00.14,2 2:05.27,9 (6358) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 159. ¦ 0.53 1403.¦ 2:09.51 1249.¦ 1:26.05 1362.¦ 1:24.16 1457.¦
1337. Mustafic Elvir 1975 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:00.18,5 2:05.32,2 (6386) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 373. ¦ 1.03 1740.¦ 2:11.59 1316.¦ 1:26.27 1379.¦ 1:21.51 1369.¦
1338. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 5:00.27,6 2:05.41,3 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 374. ¦ 0.51 1286.¦ 2:09.19 1234.¦ 1:25.16 1314.¦ 1:25.51 1502.¦
1339. Storz Jürgen 1963 Deißlingen Bike Treff RV Deisslingen 5:00.34,0 2:05.47,7 (6154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 335. ¦ 0.57 1534.¦ 2:17.07 1488.¦ 1:27.42 1424.¦ 1:15.43 1092.¦
1340. Hof Jürgen 1960 Markgröningen DHA-Team 5:00.37,9 2:05.51,6 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 336. ¦ 1.01 1683.¦ 2:13.46 1377.¦ 1:24.44 1292.¦ 1:22.07 1385.¦
1341. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:00.39,2 2:05.52,9 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 337. ¦ 0.57 1572.¦ 2:10.45 1274.¦ 1:27.09 1405.¦ 1:22.44 1404.¦
1342. Kolodzey Ingo 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 5:00.48,3 2:06.02,0 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 375. ¦ 0.52 1348.¦ 2:06.20 1125.¦ 1:27.03 1401.¦ 1:27.24 1553.¦
1343. Krainz Adrian 1976 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 5:00.53,3 2:06.07,0 (6205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 376. ¦ 0.49 1176.¦ 2:08.41 1212.¦ 1:24.39 1286.¦ 1:27.32 1558.¦
1344. Klink Baschdi 1984 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 5:00.54,0 2:06.07,7 (6335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 233. ¦ 0.41 739.¦ 2:08.30 1203.¦ 1:24.50 1299.¦ 1:27.33 1560.¦
1345. Paul Stefan 1975 Filderstadt 5:01.16,6 2:06.30,3 (7124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 377. ¦ 0.31 219.¦ 2:12.40 1340.¦ 1:25.39 1336.¦ 1:22.56 1410.¦
1346. Huber Vera 1981 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:01.20,0 2:06.33,7 (6370) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 15. ¦ 1.35 1916.¦ 2:47.21 1903.¦ 59.16 145.¦ 1:14.42 1031.¦
1347. Mauz Uwe 1969 Schwenningen Next Generation Racing Team 5:01.21,0 2:06.34,7 (6234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 378. ¦ 0.59 1617.¦ 2:15.44 1446.¦ 1:25.28 1325.¦ 1:20.08 1297.¦
1348. Eppler Mike 1996 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY 5:01.24,3 2:06.38,0 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 160. ¦ 0.38 521.¦ 2:10.43 1271.¦ 1:23.55 1249.¦ 1:26.45 1534.¦
1349. Maier Thomas 1970 Rottweil TowerBiker 5:01.26,3 2:06.40,0 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 379. ¦ 0.40 662.¦ 2:10.30 1268.¦ 1:25.53 1352.¦ 1:25.01 1478.¦
1350. Klein Marvin 2002 Amtzell Paddelfreunde n.e.V 5:01.28,9 2:06.42,6 (7299) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 28. ¦ 0.38 558.¦ 2:13.59 1389.¦ 1:26.06 1364.¦ 1:21.22 1351.¦
1351. Ipekcioglu Halit 1964 Sulz 5:01.29,5 2:06.43,2 (7293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 338. ¦ 0.54 1443.¦ 2:09.52 1251.¦ 1:25.39 1337.¦ 1:25.57 1507.¦
1352. Kiess-Radsch Stefan 1967 Stuttgart Vaihingen 5:01.31,9 2:06.45,6 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 339. ¦ 0.36 412.¦ 2:23.55 1677.¦ 1:25.14 1311.¦ 1:12.22 923.¦
1353. Rother Daniel 1983 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:01.37,4 2:06.51,1 (3273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 234. ¦ 0.49 1164.¦ 2:06.19 1122.¦ 1:27.25 1412.¦ 1:27.51 1570.¦
1354. Elsner Werner 1959 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:01.42,5 2:06.56,2 (6031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 340. ¦ 1.01 1672.¦ 2:19.09 1557.¦ 1:23.42 1238.¦ 1:18.51 1243.¦
1355. Mulzer Mathias 1977 Weinstadt Schurwaldradler 5:01.43,7 2:06.57,4 (5261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 380. ¦ 1.03 1733.¦ 2:11.22 1291.¦ 1:25.19 1319.¦ 1:25.02 1479.¦
1356. Emer Dimitri 1981 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 5:01.43,8 2:06.57,5 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 235. ¦ 0.40 646.¦ 2:13.16 1358.¦ 1:25.29 1326.¦ 1:22.57 1411.¦
1357. Lauterbach Ralf 1975 Stetten 5:01.49,5 2:07.03,2 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 381. ¦ 0.38 558.¦ 2:11.05 1284.¦ 1:27.35 1420.¦ 1:23.08 1414.¦
1358. Mevissen Peter 1965 Renningen 5:01.54,6 2:07.08,3 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 341. ¦ 0.54 1414.¦ 2:14.13 1401.¦ 1:23.41 1237.¦ 1:23.59 1446.¦
1359. Beck Jonas 2002 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 5:02.02,2 2:07.15,9 (5329) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 29. ¦ 0.39 633.¦ 2:15.16 1432.¦ 1:26.34 1382.¦ 1:20.11 1298.¦
1360. Buchner Thomas 1971 Gingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 5:02.07,9 2:07.21,6 (3256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 382. ¦ 0.58 1581.¦ 2:16.24 1471.¦ 1:28.19 1440.¦ 1:17.24 1168.¦
1361. Ellsässer Ralf 1975 Hirrlingen Team BeWo Kabel 5:02.16,3 2:07.30,0 (6382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 383. ¦ 0.57 1554.¦ 2:13.26 1366.¦ 1:26.59 1397.¦ 1:21.50 1368.¦
1362. Finsterbusch Boris 1971 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:02.17,5 2:07.31,2 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 384. ¦ 0.55 1480.¦ 2:11.56 1313.¦ 1:28.58 1470.¦ 1:21.21 1349.¦
1363. Schreiner Oliver 1968 Albstadt Team Alber 5:02.17,8 2:07.31,5 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 342. ¦ 0.53 1398.¦ 2:13.45 1376.¦ 1:26.11 1368.¦ 1:22.20 1396.¦
1364. Bertsch Holger 1965 Kirchberg 5:02.21,0 2:07.34,7 (7340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 343. ¦ 1.02 1705.¦ 2:14.51 1420.¦ 1:25.30 1328.¦ 1:21.59 1381.¦
1365. Henne Stefan 1961 Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim 5:02.21,5 2:07.35,2 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 344. ¦ 1.04 1764.¦ 2:14.46 1416.¦ 1:26.52 1392.¦ 1:20.42 1320.¦
1366. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 5:02.22,8 2:07.36,5 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 345. ¦ 1.03 1729.¦ 2:18.24 1536.¦ 1:25.54 1353.¦ 1:18.03 1203.¦
1367. Rainbow Luke 1986 Denkendorf BSG Festo MTB 5:02.26,8 2:07.40,5 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 236. ¦ 0.33 284.¦ 2:11.28 1295.¦ 1:28.46 1459.¦ 1:22.11 1390.¦
1368. Barth Michael 1972 Bitz viZaar24 5:02.45,1 2:07.58,8 (6074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 385. ¦ 0.56 1507.¦ 2:09.28 1239.¦ 1:26.54 1394.¦ 1:26.22 1519.¦
1369. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:02.48,5 2:08.02,2 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 386. ¦ 1.03 1745.¦ 2:06.26 1129.¦ 1:28.54 1468.¦ 1:27.27 1555.¦
1370. Fimpel Andreas 1967 Albstadt Fun Rider Plus 5:02.48,7 2:08.02,4 (7132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 346. ¦ 0.49 1191.¦ 2:16.04 1458.¦ 1:24.45 1293.¦ 1:21.58 1379.¦
1371. Mielenz Daniel 1972 Sulz Equipe Collectif 5:02.49,9 2:08.03,6 (7007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 387. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 2:14.08 1395.¦ 1:25.50 1349.¦ 1:22.50 1408.¦
1372. Baechler Ina 1964 Vöhringen RV Adler Empfingen 5:02.51,8 2:08.05,5 (6090) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 11. ¦ 1.06 1786.¦ 2:15.41 1444.¦ 1:29.05 1475.¦ 1:18.04 1204.¦
1373. Dizer Eduard 1990 Sigmaringen 5:03.00,9 2:08.14,6 (5311) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 161. ¦ 0.36 403.¦ 2:14.25 1404.¦ 1:25.20 1320.¦ 1:23.15 1418.¦
1374. Severin Sven 1974 Quickborn Nur der HSV.... 5:03.09,8 2:08.23,5 (5192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 388. ¦ 0.44 908.¦ 2:21.06 1608.¦ 1:25.18 1315.¦ 1:16.45 1140.¦
1375. Kaul Olaf 1963 Sulzbach Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.d 5:03.21,2 2:08.34,9 (7069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 347. ¦ 0.46 1021.¦ 2:16.07 1463.¦ 1:25.32 1329.¦ 1:21.41 1363.¦
1376. Kloss Harald 1961 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 5:03.21,8 2:08.35,5 (6261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 348. ¦ 1.01 1677.¦ 2:10.53 1279.¦ 1:28.49 1462.¦ 1:23.39 1435.¦
1377. Wagner Nino 1967 Sigmaringendorf 5:03.22,3 2:08.36,0 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 349. ¦ 1.11 1863.¦ 2:10.44 1273.¦ 1:25.56 1356.¦ 1:26.41 1530.¦
1378. Löffler Andreas 1979 Bisingen SDK RD BALINGEN 5:03.26,2 2:08.39,9 (7306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 237. ¦ 0.49 1183.¦ 2:23.20 1662.¦ 1:23.47 1240.¦ 1:16.18 1116.¦
1379. Naso Rosario 1959 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:03.28,2 2:08.41,9 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 350. ¦ 0.59 1617.¦ 2:13.41 1374.¦ 1:29.09 1478.¦ 1:20.37 1318.¦
1380. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:03.39,5 2:08.53,2 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 351. ¦ 0.51 1262.¦ 2:15.47 1447.¦ 1:27.33 1419.¦ 1:20.18 1306.¦
1381. Bitzer Annika 1993 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:03.58,7 2:09.12,4 (3129) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦ 1.07 1797.¦ 2:18.22 1532.¦ 1:25.43 1341.¦ 1:19.53 1281.¦
1382. Schweizer Sonja 1983 Meßstetten Swiss 5:04.05,7 2:09.19,4 (7081) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 16. ¦ 0.57 1554.¦ 2:19.16 1561.¦ 1:28.42 1455.¦ 1:16.06 1109.¦
1383. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:04.10,9 2:09.24,6 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 389. ¦ 0.54 1418.¦ 2:22.26 1638.¦ 1:25.18 1316.¦ 1:16.25 1123.¦
1384. Heckendorf Nico 1997 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:04.16,6 2:09.30,3 (3218) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 162. ¦ 0.57 1551.¦ 2:11.48 1306.¦ 1:25.58 1357.¦ 1:26.30 1522.¦
1385. Feil Uli 1964 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:04.28,2 2:09.41,9 (6095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 352. ¦ 0.52 1326.¦ 2:15.55 1454.¦ 1:24.40 1287.¦ 1:23.52 1439.¦
1386. Pindl Tadeus 2002 Ravensburg 5:04.28,5 2:09.42,2 (7313) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 30. ¦ 0.50 1244.¦ 2:11.57 1314.¦ 1:29.02 1473.¦ 1:23.28 1426.¦
1387. Friedrich Martin 1985 Stuttgart GraGus 5:04.44,7 2:09.58,4 (6190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 238. ¦ 0.51 1302.¦ 2:15.09 1425.¦ 1:26.10 1367.¦ 1:23.24 1421.¦
1388. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 5:04.47,4 2:10.01,1 (5154) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 163. ¦ 0.55 1473.¦ 2:12.06 1322.¦ 1:25.24 1322.¦ 1:27.16 1548.¦
1389. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 5:05.23,0 2:10.36,7 (3050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 353. ¦ 0.55 1451.¦ 2:19.39 1574.¦ 1:26.12 1369.¦ 1:19.31 1265.¦
1390. Klaiber Peter 1968 Burladingen Klaiber Rad und Fit 5:05.28,3 2:10.42,0 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 354. ¦ 0.58 1581.¦ 2:19.29 1571.¦ 1:26.05 1359.¦ 1:19.53 1283.¦
1391. Arenz Felix 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Biker Dudes 5:05.38,9 2:10.52,6 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 239. ¦ 0.50 1219.¦ 2:16.04 1459.¦ 1:24.10 1265.¦ 1:25.24 1496.¦
1392. Steimle Jochen 1981 Horb RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:05.39,0 2:10.52,7 (3107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 240. ¦ 0.44 899.¦ 2:11.42 1304.¦ 1:29.14 1481.¦ 1:24.42 1472.¦
1393. Brachmann Tobias 1967 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:05.40,6 2:10.54,3 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 355. ¦ 1.01 1686.¦ 2:14.09 1397.¦ 1:26.56 1396.¦ 1:24.34 1464.¦
1393. Wacker Helmut 1954 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:05.40,6 2:10.54,3 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 45. ¦ 0.55 1473.¦ 2:11.51 1309.¦ 1:27.04 1402.¦ 1:26.45 1532.¦
1395. Mehl Konstanze 1969 Hechingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:05.45,5 2:10.59,2 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 16. ¦ 0.52 1319.¦ 2:09.44 1246.¦ 1:30.55 1544.¦ 1:25.05 1482.¦
1396. Abt Albin 1964 Jungingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:05.46,0 2:10.59,7 (3128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 356. ¦ 0.55 1480.¦ 2:09.44 1245.¦ 1:30.54 1543.¦ 1:25.07 1485.¦
1397. Flaig Lothar 1959 Dunningen 5:05.52,4 2:11.06,1 (6292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 357. ¦ 1.07 1797.¦ 2:21.56 1623.¦ 1:25.19 1318.¦ 1:18.37 1229.¦
1398. Businger Joachim 1978 Hettingen Albsteiger Hettingen 5:05.52,9 2:11.06,6 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 390. ¦ 0.50 1230.¦ 2:15.36 1440.¦ 1:29.12 1480.¦ 1:21.04 1334.¦
1399. Drebinski Silvio 1969 Riederich botek bike Team 5:05.59,3 2:11.13,0 (6410) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 391. ¦ 0.58 1589.¦ 2:13.18 1360.¦ 1:25.37 1334.¦ 1:27.03 1541.¦
1399. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 5:05.59,3 2:11.13,0 (6004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 358. ¦ 0.46 1043.¦ 2:21.28 1613.¦ 1:26.05 1361.¦ 1:18.25 1217.¦
1401. Mülhaupt Andreas 1977 Klettgau 5:06.01,6 2:11.15,3 (7158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 392. ¦ 0.59 1615.¦ 2:23.26 1663.¦ 1:23.26 1229.¦ 1:19.08 1251.¦
1402. Gaessler Klaus 1959 Bitz Weisshaupt Logistik 5:06.17,3 2:11.31,0 (3264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 359. ¦ 0.57 1549.¦ 2:12.28 1334.¦ 1:29.42 1496.¦ 1:24.06 1452.¦
1403. Eydner Matthias 1989 Albstadt Next Generation 5:06.24,9 2:11.38,6 (7001) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 164. ¦ 0.53 1388.¦ 2:06.54 1155.¦ 1:28.12 1438.¦ 1:31.18 1659.¦
1404. Pohlig Jochen 1969 Gerstetten TSV Gussenstadt 5:06.25,6 2:11.39,3 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 393. ¦ 0.54 1424.¦ 2:14.34 1409.¦ 1:27.47 1425.¦ 1:24.04 1451.¦
1405. Hils Martin 1971 Dunningen TV Beffendorf 5:06.35,2 2:11.48,9 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 394. ¦ 1.03 1738.¦ 2:15.06 1424.¦ 1:26.47 1388.¦ 1:24.41 1470.¦
1406. Leisner Alexander 1962 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:06.59,4 2:12.13,1 (6336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 360. ¦ 0.56 1496.¦ 2:16.33 1475.¦ 1:28.30 1448.¦ 1:21.55 1373.¦
1407. Münch Maria 1968 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 5:06.59,7 2:12.13,4 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦ 0.50 1219.¦ 2:10.00 1254.¦ 1:32.10 1578.¦ 1:24.49 1473.¦
1408. Smolle Ralf 1972 Meßstetten Stadt Meßstetten 5:07.00,2 2:12.13,9 (6035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 395. ¦ 0.52 1326.¦ 2:19.27 1568.¦ 1:25.35 1332.¦ 1:21.57 1376.¦
1409. Pfeiffer Thomas 1986 Stuttgart 5:07.00,9 2:12.14,6 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 241. ¦ 0.48 1136.¦ 2:22.56 1655.¦ 1:21.44 1164.¦ 1:22.19 1395.¦
1410. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 5:07.08,6 2:12.22,3 (6099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 361. ¦ 0.58 1581.¦ 2:21.05 1606.¦ 1:30.19 1514.¦ 1:15.44 1094.¦
1411. Kämpfe Manuel 1981 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:07.16,4 2:12.30,1 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 242. ¦ 1.09 1835.¦ 2:13.02 1352.¦ 1:30.34 1531.¦ 1:23.38 1434.¦
1412. Zizmann Martina 1979 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:07.18,1 2:12.31,8 (3245) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 17. ¦ 0.50 1217.¦ 2:17.04 1484.¦ 1:29.49 1501.¦ 1:20.24 1309.¦
1413. Etter Walter 1959 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:07.22,6 2:12.36,3 (6015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 362. ¦ 0.59 1633.¦ 2:16.20 1470.¦ 1:27.07 1404.¦ 1:23.54 1440.¦
1414. Bambach Patrick 1987 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:07.23,3 2:12.37,0 (6016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 243. ¦ 0.55 1473.¦ 2:15.15 1431.¦ 1:28.35 1452.¦ 1:23.33 1428.¦
1415. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA 5:07.35,1 2:12.48,8 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 165. ¦ 0.42 753.¦ 2:14.49 1417.¦ 1:28.08 1435.¦ 1:24.37 1465.¦
1416. Philippin Martin 1967 Leonberg LEWA 5:07.35,3 2:12.49,0 (6093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 363. ¦ 0.39 633.¦ 2:14.46 1415.¦ 1:28.09 1436.¦ 1:24.39 1468.¦
1417. Haller Robert 1964 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:07.38,0 2:12.51,7 (7291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 364. ¦ 0.49 1162.¦ 2:17.29 1502.¦ 1:28.28 1447.¦ 1:21.40 1362.¦
1418. Weinheimer Jürgen 1957 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:07.38,7 2:12.52,4 (3036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 46. ¦ 1.00 1662.¦ 2:18.53 1550.¦ 1:27.19 1407.¦ 1:21.25 1355.¦
1419. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:07.39,3 2:12.53,0 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 47. ¦ 0.56 1496.¦ 2:18.30 1539.¦ 1:28.34 1451.¦ 1:20.33 1316.¦
1420. Kahabka Hanjo 1971 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:07.39,8 2:12.53,5 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 396. ¦ 0.52 1319.¦ 2:19.26 1566.¦ 1:26.05 1362.¦ 1:22.07 1386.¦
1421. Randler Martin 1973 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:07.40,6 2:12.54,3 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 397. ¦ 0.50 1209.¦ 2:19.25 1565.¦ 1:26.09 1365.¦ 1:22.05 1384.¦
1422. Konrad Lothar 1985 Kettershausen 5:07.41,6 2:12.55,3 (6417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 244. ¦ 0.56 1489.¦ 2:13.04 1353.¦ 1:32.53 1608.¦ 1:21.43 1365.¦
1423. Enderle Andreas 1964 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:07.49,5 2:13.03,2 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 365. ¦ 1.06 1795.¦ 2:17.40 1506.¦ 1:29.09 1479.¦ 1:20.59 1332.¦
1424. Mikula Jürgen 1974 Ravensburg Weber Hausgeräte Ravensburg 5:07.55,4 2:13.09,1 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 398. ¦ 0.55 1469.¦ 2:17.41 1508.¦ 1:28.55 1469.¦ 1:21.17 1344.¦
1425. Epple Christoph 1974 Schopfloch Team 8 5:08.00,0 2:13.13,7 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 399. ¦ 0.35 393.¦ 2:09.55 1253.¦ 1:31.57 1571.¦ 1:26.07 1516.¦
1426. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 5:08.00,3 2:13.14,0 (3060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 366. ¦ 1.09 1831.¦ 2:16.48 1480.¦ 1:29.36 1493.¦ 1:21.35 1358.¦
1427. Schulze Matthias 1983 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:08.06,0 2:13.19,7 (7321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 245. ¦ 0.38 508.¦ 2:13.56 1383.¦ 1:28.05 1434.¦ 1:26.03 1514.¦
1428. Sattler Dietmar 1963 Jungingen Weisshaupt Logistik 5:08.12,5 2:13.26,2 (3267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 367. ¦ 1.00 1667.¦ 2:12.27 1333.¦ 1:30.38 1532.¦ 1:25.06 1483.¦
1429. Fecker Sabine 1967 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:08.34,0 2:13.47,7 (3247) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 13. ¦ 1.00 1643.¦ 2:18.49 1547.¦ 1:28.59 1472.¦ 1:20.44 1322.¦
1430. Wurster Johannes 1982 A-Kreuzlingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 5:08.38,9 2:13.52,6 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 246. ¦ 0.43 846.¦ 2:11.15 1288.¦ 1:27.41 1423.¦ 1:29.42 1614.¦
1431. Rein Daniel 1975 Mössingen Team Annette & Daniel 5:08.43,0 2:13.56,7 (6350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 400. ¦ 0.53 1394.¦ 2:15.50 1450.¦ 1:27.32 1418.¦ 1:25.19 1492.¦
1432. Kirschner Dennis 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:08.44,5 2:13.58,2 (6400) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 166. ¦ 0.59 1617.¦ 2:18.22 1534.¦ 1:25.10 1308.¦ 1:25.11 1487.¦
1433. Katz Annette 1976 Nagold Team Annette & Daniel 5:08.45,6 2:13.59,3 (6347) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 17. ¦ 0.58 1589.¦ 2:16.02 1457.¦ 1:27.23 1410.¦ 1:25.19 1493.¦
1434. Wittner Ralf 1970 Neufra FFW Neufra 5:08.48,3 2:14.02,0 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 401. ¦ 0.35 365.¦ 2:18.42 1544.¦ 1:26.54 1395.¦ 1:23.11 1415.¦
1435. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen The Simpsons Team 5:08.54,4 2:14.08,1 (6359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 247. ¦ 0.55 1451.¦ 2:14.28 1406.¦ 1:30.51 1542.¦ 1:23.34 1431.¦
1436. Kaminsky Stefan 1975 Schömberg 5:09.05,3 2:14.19,0 (7091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 402. ¦ 0.41 721.¦ 2:25.53 1713.¦ 1:24.54 1303.¦ 1:18.17 1213.¦
1437. Soworka Christian 1988 Gomaringen Team Alber 5:09.07,7 2:14.21,4 (3187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 248. ¦ 0.58 1594.¦ 2:11.21 1290.¦ 1:24.52 1302.¦ 1:32.53 1692.¦
1438. Blank Jörg 1982 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 5:09.08,0 2:14.21,7 (4210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 249. ¦ 1.00 1645.¦ 2:19.53 1577.¦ 1:28.01 1431.¦ 1:21.13 1341.¦
1439. Dreher Florian 1997 Dürbheim 5:09.08,5 2:14.22,2 (7342) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 167. ¦ 1.00 1645.¦ 2:15.13 1430.¦ 1:32.26 1589.¦ 1:21.28 1356.¦
1440. Rauschelbach Peter 1964 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:09.25,5 2:14.39,2 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 368. ¦ 0.56 1503.¦ 2:14.00 1390.¦ 1:31.13 1552.¦ 1:24.11 1455.¦
1441. Eissler Holger 1966 Albstadt 5:09.35,9 2:14.49,6 (7020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 369. ¦ 0.48 1130.¦ 2:21.40 1619.¦ 1:25.13 1310.¦ 1:22.41 1401.¦
1442. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 5:09.42,3 2:14.56,0 (5320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 48. ¦ 1.02 1692.¦ 2:18.51 1549.¦ 1:29.09 1477.¦ 1:21.41 1363.¦
1443. Kropf Werner 1960 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:09.43,2 2:14.56,9 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 370. ¦ 1.12 1866.¦ 2:21.46 1622.¦ 1:27.32 1417.¦ 1:20.25 1311.¦
1444. Wetzel Tim 1987 Beuren TB Neuffen 5:09.53,9 2:15.07,6 (7161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 250. ¦ 0.50 1255.¦ 2:12.28 1334.¦ 1:31.33 1558.¦ 1:25.51 1503.¦
1445. Welsand Thomas 1975 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 5:09.58,4 2:15.12,1 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 403. ¦ 0.55 1448.¦ 2:17.32 1504.¦ 1:32.33 1594.¦ 1:19.52 1278.¦
1446. Staib Alexander 1970 Straßberg Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 5:10.04,1 2:15.17,8 (6227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 404. ¦ 0.46 1024.¦ 2:14.01 1392.¦ 1:26.26 1377.¦ 1:29.36 1610.¦
1447. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim 5:10.06,6 2:15.20,3 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 251. ¦ 1.07 1797.¦ 2:13.56 1382.¦ 1:32.06 1576.¦ 1:24.04 1449.¦
1448. Götz Helmut 1962 Ostrach 5:10.24,6 2:15.38,3 (7286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 371. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 2:21.31 1615.¦ 1:31.12 1549.¦ 1:17.41 1185.¦
1449. Guhl Beat 1965 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:10.29,8 2:15.43,5 (7060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 372. ¦ 1.27 1912.¦ 2:12.32 1336.¦ 1:31.09 1548.¦ 1:26.48 1537.¦
1450. Schnieringer Marc 1975 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:10.38,7 2:15.52,4 (6352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 405. ¦ 0.45 978.¦ 2:08.44 1214.¦ 1:33.11 1614.¦ 1:28.42 1588.¦
1451. Bräuning Ralph 1972 Jettingen FC Unterjettingen 5:10.43,7 2:15.57,4 (7103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 406. ¦ 0.43 846.¦ 2:17.21 1497.¦ 1:29.23 1484.¦ 1:23.59 1445.¦
1452. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Bikerdudes 5:10.51,2 2:16.04,9 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 252. ¦ 0.59 1633.¦ 2:16.06 1462.¦ 1:25.46 1346.¦ 1:28.57 1594.¦
1453. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen AID-Racing Team 5:10.56,6 2:16.10,3 (6311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 253. ¦ 0.52 1354.¦ 2:14.37 1411.¦ 1:35.07 1664.¦ 1:21.12 1339.¦
1454. Bichler Andreas 1985 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:11.00,5 2:16.14,2 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 254. ¦ 0.49 1176.¦ 2:15.53 1452.¦ 1:27.56 1428.¦ 1:27.11 1546.¦
1455. Hofele Lukas 1998 Albstadt Schreinerei Koch 5:11.02,9 2:16.16,6 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 168. ¦ 0.49 1194.¦ 2:20.41 1599.¦ 1:32.04 1575.¦ 1:18.17 1212.¦
1456. Beuter Kai 1998 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 5:11.04,9 2:16.18,6 (6173) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 169. ¦ 0.47 1072.¦ 2:20.39 1597.¦ 1:32.07 1577.¦ 1:18.18 1214.¦
1457. Geissler Ramona 1984 Weil der Stadt 5:11.05,7 2:16.19,4 (7250) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦ 0.53 1376.¦ 2:18.27 1538.¦ 1:28.43 1456.¦ 1:23.55 1441.¦
1458. Koch Roland 1960 Winterlingen fitness world albstadt 5:11.05,8 2:16.19,5 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 373. ¦ 0.55 1453.¦ 2:17.52 1514.¦ 1:28.44 1457.¦ 1:24.29 1461.¦
1459. Langer Bernd 1961 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 5:11.16,3 2:16.30,0 (3049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 374. ¦ 0.58 1594.¦ 2:12.16 1328.¦ 1:32.48 1604.¦ 1:26.11 1517.¦
1460. Vöhringer Roland 1966 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:11.33,1 2:16.46,8 (4217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 375. ¦ 1.34 1915.¦ 2:28.36 1765.¦ 1:26.00 1358.¦ 1:16.56 1149.¦
1461. Schmidt Holger 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 5:11.38,1 2:16.51,8 (3180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 407. ¦ 1.06 1792.¦ 2:20.49 1603.¦ 1:27.28 1413.¦ 1:23.20 1420.¦
1462. Bez Gunter 1971 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:11.38,8 2:16.52,5 (6175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 408. ¦ 0.43 866.¦ 2:22.53 1653.¦ 1:26.47 1388.¦ 1:21.58 1377.¦
1463. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 5:11.45,6 2:16.59,3 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 255. ¦ 0.51 1262.¦ 2:10.28 1266.¦ 1:26.37 1383.¦ 1:34.39 1727.¦
1464. Riedlinger Hans-Peter 1960 Balingen Team Alber 5:11.46,9 2:17.00,6 (3174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 376. ¦ 0.49 1194.¦ 2:18.05 1522.¦ 1:29.54 1502.¦ 1:23.47 1437.¦
1465. Mehnert Joachim 1957 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 5:11.48,4 2:17.02,1 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 49. ¦ 0.56 1515.¦ 2:21.58 1624.¦ 1:27.49 1426.¦ 1:22.01 1382.¦
1466. Kristen Claudia 1971 Wernau Radl-Eck Esslingen 5:11.58,5 2:17.12,2 (7018) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦ 0.58 1581.¦ 2:18.05 1523.¦ 1:26.43 1386.¦ 1:27.09 1544.¦
1467. Grasmück Oliver 1977 Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen 5:12.07,4 2:17.21,1 (6251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 409. ¦ 1.14 1887.¦ 2:12.50 1345.¦ 1:30.44 1536.¦ 1:28.33 1586.¦
1468. Daum Steffen 1971 Appenweier VB 5:12.13,6 2:17.27,3 (4270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 410. ¦ 0.48 1136.¦ 2:13.20 1365.¦ 1:30.39 1533.¦ 1:28.13 1581.¦
1469. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:12.17,8 2:17.31,5 (6238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 50. ¦ 0.52 1307.¦ 2:12.43 1341.¦ 1:37.56 1717.¦ 1:21.38 1360.¦
1470. Steeb Karsten 1973 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 5:12.26,7 2:17.40,4 (6330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 411. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 2:23.37 1668.¦ 1:33.43 1625.¦ 1:15.06 1047.¦
1471. Grabendörfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 5:12.28,0 2:17.41,7 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 412. ¦ 0.36 436.¦ 2:23.40 1671.¦ 1:33.38 1624.¦ 1:15.08 1051.¦
1472. Lamparter Thomas 1967 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:12.34,8 2:17.48,5 (6394) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 377. ¦ 0.49 1183.¦ 2:16.25 1472.¦ 1:31.42 1560.¦ 1:24.27 1460.¦
1473. Fröhlich Bernhard 1958 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:12.53,1 2:18.06,8 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 51. ¦ 0.54 1426.¦ 2:22.16 1630.¦ 1:30.31 1528.¦ 1:20.04 1292.¦
1474. Mintrone Franco 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:12.54,2 2:18.07,9 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 413. ¦ 0.54 1426.¦ 2:22.53 1652.¦ 1:28.04 1433.¦ 1:21.56 1375.¦
1475. Pibernig Markus 1970 Brunnthal th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:12.54,4 2:18.08,1 (7312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 414. ¦ 0.50 1255.¦ 2:20.16 1586.¦ 1:30.29 1523.¦ 1:22.08 1387.¦
1476. Schwer Heinrich 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:13.12,4 2:18.26,1 (6014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 378. ¦ 1.00 1643.¦ 2:24.10 1681.¦ 1:28.49 1461.¦ 1:20.12 1302.¦
1477. Vdovic Robert 1969 Mössingen RV Gomaringen-Team Steinlach W 5:13.18,5 2:18.32,2 (4300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 415. ¦ 1.03 1749.¦ 2:22.13 1629.¦ 1:28.22 1442.¦ 1:22.42 1402.¦
1478. Stöcker Steffen 1958 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 5:13.22,6 2:18.36,3 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 52. ¦ 1.09 1827.¦ 2:13.46 1377.¦ 1:30.26 1521.¦ 1:29.09 1599.¦
1479. Auer Juergen 1966 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:13.24,0 2:18.37,7 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 379. ¦ 0.51 1262.¦ 2:18.17 1528.¦ 1:30.26 1520.¦ 1:24.40 1469.¦
1480. Kresser Thomas 1978 Friedrichshafen Team m a b i t z 5:13.25,8 2:18.39,5 (6408) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 416. ¦ 0.49 1202.¦ 2:17.57 1515.¦ 1:26.09 1365.¦ 1:29.19 1603.¦
1481. Sandhofe Jörg 1967 Rastatt Brasilmao 5:13.28,7 2:18.42,4 (6316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 380. ¦ 0.48 1124.¦ 2:22.50 1650.¦ 1:26.39 1385.¦ 1:23.58 1444.¦
1482. Neubrand Hubert 1967 Laupheim Einzelfahrer 5:13.30,4 2:18.44,1 (6322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 381. ¦ 0.52 1354.¦ 2:19.26 1567.¦ 1:28.04 1432.¦ 1:25.59 1510.¦
1483. Mauthe Kim Patrick 1988 Albstadt Viel Racing Team Albstadt / AB 5:13.31,2 2:18.44,9 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 256. ¦ 0.56 1515.¦ 2:14.49 1417.¦ 1:31.23 1555.¦ 1:27.18 1550.¦
1484. Supiran Alexander 1970 Karlsruhe Team Maler Lorch 5:13.39,9 2:18.53,6 (5134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 417. ¦ 0.53 1398.¦ 2:16.15 1464.¦ 1:28.24 1444.¦ 1:28.59 1596.¦
1485. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:13.41,3 2:18.55,0 (6087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 257. ¦ 0.57 1536.¦ 2:14.39 1413.¦ 1:28.41 1454.¦ 1:30.20 1632.¦
1486. Fehrenbacher Anna 1987 Esslingen GraGus 5:13.44,4 2:18.58,1 (7206) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 19. ¦ 0.49 1176.¦ 2:17.15 1492.¦ 1:34.34 1649.¦ 1:21.54 1371.¦
1487. Laupitz Tobias 1985 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 5:13.50,0 2:19.03,7 (6342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 258. ¦ 1.02 1722.¦ 2:12.38 1338.¦ 1:31.23 1553.¦ 1:29.48 1615.¦
1488. Kremer René 1977 Albstadt SCO Active Team / SC Onstmetti 5:13.50,7 2:19.04,4 (5300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 418. ¦ 1.01 1677.¦ 2:00.26 888.¦ 1:28.44 1458.¦ 1:44.40 1844.¦
1489. Wiedl Achim 1971 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:14.02,9 2:19.16,6 (6159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 419. ¦ 0.52 1354.¦ 2:17.13 1490.¦ 1:27.39 1422.¦ 1:29.10 1600.¦
1490. Dörner Clemens 1990 Magstadt JM GmbH 5:14.03,8 2:19.17,5 (6327) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 170. ¦ 0.56 1499.¦ 2:17.58 1517.¦ 1:28.25 1445.¦ 1:27.39 1564.¦
1491. Tantarean Claudiu 1974 Gosheim CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:14.03,9 2:19.17,6 (6321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 420. ¦ 0.52 1336.¦ 2:19.09 1556.¦ 1:33.15 1615.¦ 1:21.39 1361.¦
1492. Beyer Jan 1999 Böblingen Beyer-Buben 5:14.06,1 2:19.19,8 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 171. ¦ 0.32 254.¦ 2:10.25 1264.¦ 1:38.27 1731.¦ 1:25.12 1488.¦
1493. Biedermann Thomas 1966 Singen 5:14.08,0 2:19.21,7 (6303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 382. ¦ 0.53 1403.¦ 2:21.07 1609.¦ 1:28.18 1439.¦ 1:24.42 1471.¦
1494. Maus Markus 1962 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:14.18,5 2:19.32,2 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 383. ¦ 0.57 1572.¦ 2:24.11 1682.¦ 1:28.49 1460.¦ 1:21.18 1345.¦
1495. Stöbe Dieter 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:14.18,7 2:19.32,4 (6105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 384. ¦ 0.59 1617.¦ 2:24.13 1684.¦ 1:28.50 1465.¦ 1:21.14 1342.¦
1496. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:14.20,9 2:19.34,6 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 385. ¦ 1.01 1672.¦ 2:22.59 1656.¦ 1:27.30 1415.¦ 1:23.50 1438.¦
1497. Fecker Claus 1971 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer 5:14.38,6 2:19.52,3 (7093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 421. ¦ 1.01 1688.¦ 2:16.38 1477.¦ 1:30.13 1513.¦ 1:27.46 1568.¦
1498. Drost Thomas 1965 Albstadt viZaar24 5:14.40,1 2:19.53,8 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 386. ¦ 0.54 1414.¦ 2:17.38 1505.¦ 1:30.03 1510.¦ 1:26.59 1539.¦
1499. Gendritzki Daniel 1987 Haigerloch EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 5:14.45,7 2:19.59,4 (5356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 259. ¦ 0.54 1433.¦ 2:17.59 1518.¦ 1:28.59 1471.¦ 1:27.46 1567.¦
1500. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:14.54,9 2:20.08,6 (3140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦ 1.07 1801.¦ 2:17.47 1512.¦ 1:29.04 1474.¦ 1:28.03 1579.¦
1501. Egger Juergen 1966 Bitz SCHAEFER TEAM 5:14.56,7 2:20.10,4 (6296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 388. ¦ 0.56 1489.¦ 2:15.03 1423.¦ 1:30.20 1516.¦ 1:29.32 1607.¦
1502. Ramsteiner Andreas 1983 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 5:14.59,3 2:20.13,0 (7314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 260. ¦ 0.45 964.¦ 2:28.35 1761.¦ 1:23.44 1239.¦ 1:22.39 1399.¦
1503. Rasper Marco 1966 Frankfurt EFSC Frankfurt 5:15.12,2 2:20.25,9 (5212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 389. ¦ 1.06 1795.¦ 2:17.29 1500.¦ 1:27.31 1416.¦ 1:30.11 1627.¦
1504. Kopf Volker 1968 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:15.13,8 2:20.27,5 (6279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 390. ¦ 0.36 450.¦ 2:20.30 1589.¦ 1:38.19 1727.¦ 1:16.24 1122.¦
1505. Höhne Bernhard 1957 Ulm Team Maler Lorch 5:15.14,3 2:20.28,0 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 53. ¦ 0.53 1388.¦ 2:21.40 1618.¦ 1:25.45 1344.¦ 1:27.49 1569.¦
1506. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen Michas Radladen Hirrlingen 5:15.21,4 2:20.35,1 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 391. ¦ 0.52 1319.¦ 2:04.57 1056.¦ 1:29.26 1486.¦ 1:40.57 1818.¦
1507. Balmer Kurt 1956 CH-Belp ASSA ABLOY 5:15.23,0 2:20.36,7 (3001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 54. ¦ 1.02 1716.¦ 2:18.40 1543.¦ 1:29.56 1505.¦ 1:26.46 1535.¦
1508. Waltner Peter 1968 Tübingen Willy Mayer Häuser fürs Leben 5:15.36,0 2:20.49,7 (5250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 392. ¦ 0.43 871.¦ 2:23.37 1669.¦ 1:28.33 1449.¦ 1:23.25 1422.¦
1509. Wissmann Bernd 1965 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra /Skiverein Meßste 5:15.46,4 2:21.00,1 (7043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 393. ¦ 0.43 838.¦ 2:21.58 1625.¦ 1:31.37 1559.¦ 1:22.10 1389.¦
1510. Kley Gerald 1982 Trochtelfingen 5:15.47,6 2:21.01,3 (5110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 261. ¦ 0.59 1627.¦ 2:29.42 1776.¦ 1:26.52 1393.¦ 1:19.12 1256.¦
1511. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 5:15.51,9 2:21.05,6 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 422. ¦ 1.02 1724.¦ 2:18.31 1540.¦ 1:28.37 1453.¦ 1:28.43 1589.¦
1512. Bosch Danielle 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:15.57,7 2:21.11,4 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 14. ¦ 0.53 1373.¦ 2:23.20 1661.¦ 1:29.56 1505.¦ 1:22.40 1400.¦
1513. Kirschenbauer Siggi 1959 Niedereschach KSA Race 5:16.06,1 2:21.19,8 (5265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 394. ¦ 0.40 662.¦ 2:11.37 1302.¦ 1:36.58 1697.¦ 1:27.30 1557.¦
1514. Buntz Hannah 1988 Balingen Killertal Express 5:16.07,4 2:21.21,1 (6340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦ 1.00 1650.¦ 2:19.12 1559.¦ 1:31.56 1570.¦ 1:24.58 1477.¦
1515. Brodmann Daniela 1975 Neukirch Schubert Racing Team 5:16.11,8 2:21.25,5 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦ 1.02 1699.¦ 2:18.20 1530.¦ 1:32.46 1599.¦ 1:25.04 1481.¦
1516. Brodbek Wolfgang 1956 Heiningen 5:16.16,1 2:21.29,8 (6179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 55. ¦ 1.02 1705.¦ 2:19.35 1573.¦ 1:30.19 1515.¦ 1:26.21 1518.¦
1517. Ruf Philipp 1989 Konstanz 5:16.41,0 2:21.54,7 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 172. ¦ 0.53 1376.¦ 2:22.17 1631.¦ 1:30.27 1522.¦ 1:23.56 1442.¦
1518. Jurisch Niclas 2000 Dießen SC Riederau 5:16.42,2 2:21.55,9 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 173. ¦ 0.51 1281.¦ 2:06.39 1141.¦ 1:38.50 1741.¦ 1:31.11 1653.¦
1519. Sickinger Simon 1997 Balingen SC Hechingen 5:16.42,8 2:21.56,5 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 174. ¦ 0.51 1296.¦ 2:19.06 1555.¦ 1:32.26 1590.¦ 1:25.09 1486.¦
1520. Stall Joachim 1960 Reutlingen tsg reutlingen 5:16.49,0 2:22.02,7 (5343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 395. ¦ 0.59 1608.¦ 2:34.17 1820.¦ 1:25.45 1343.¦ 1:16.46 1142.¦
1521. Frison Eric 1976 F-Bernolsheim 5:16.51,0 2:22.04,7 (7249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 423. ¦ 0.49 1164.¦ 2:26.22 1721.¦ 1:28.09 1437.¦ 1:22.18 1394.¦
1522. Wabersich Benjamin 1987 Meßstetten CoolBikeCrew 5:16.52,6 2:22.06,3 (6231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 262. ¦ 0.45 968.¦ 2:29.51 1780.¦ 1:26.48 1390.¦ 1:20.13 1303.¦
1523. Straub Markus 1992 Albstadt 5:16.54,4 2:22.08,1 (5360) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 175. ¦ 0.50 1255.¦ 2:27.09 1736.¦ 1:30.45 1538.¦ 1:18.58 1248.¦
1524. Rösler Heinz 1964 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 5:16.56,2 2:22.09,9 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 396. ¦ 0.56 1527.¦ 2:14.30 1408.¦ 1:35.20 1672.¦ 1:27.05 1542.¦
1525. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 5:16.57,8 2:22.11,5 (5238) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 176. ¦ 0.59 1621.¦ 2:20.35 1593.¦ 1:33.34 1622.¦ 1:22.48 1406.¦
1526. Scheu Andreas 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:16.58,0 2:22.11,7 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 397. ¦ 0.52 1313.¦ 2:19.29 1570.¦ 1:29.55 1503.¦ 1:27.33 1561.¦
1527. Döllinger Udo 1974 Emskirchen ElringKlinger 5:17.00,4 2:22.14,1 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 424. ¦ 0.59 1637.¦ 2:15.18 1435.¦ 1:32.40 1596.¦ 1:29.01 1597.¦
1528. Sontheim Max 1999 Albstadt Bikezone 5:17.00,9 2:22.14,6 (6153) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 177. ¦ 0.48 1119.¦ 2:08.16 1195.¦ 1:33.54 1629.¦ 1:34.49 1731.¦
1529. Bock Manfred 1980 CH-Solothurn VCV-Velo Club Victoria 5:17.01,3 2:22.15,0 (6419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 263. ¦ 1.01 1681.¦ 2:20.45 1601.¦ 1:28.50 1465.¦ 1:27.25 1554.¦
1530. Brych Thomas 1978 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 5:17.12,0 2:22.25,7 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 425. ¦ 0.51 1262.¦ 2:06.02 1107.¦ 1:28.23 1443.¦ 1:42.45 1835.¦
1531. Albus Lukas 2001 Bodelshausen 5:17.12,4 2:22.26,1 (6167) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 31. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 2:35.11 1833.¦ 1:26.27 1378.¦ 1:15.34 1079.¦
1532. Puder Thomas 1968 Albstadt Schwaben Express 5:17.21,4 2:22.35,1 (6374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 398. ¦ 1.10 1847.¦ 2:15.28 1437.¦ 1:32.11 1579.¦ 1:29.41 1613.¦
1533. Proksch Gerhard 1969 Albstadt Team ergoline 5:17.26,0 2:22.39,7 (6235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 426. ¦ 1.07 1805.¦ 2:14.37 1412.¦ 1:34.23 1643.¦ 1:28.25 1585.¦
1534. Herter Michael 1989 Albstadt 5:17.29,0 2:22.42,7 (7245) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 178. ¦ 0.38 543.¦ 2:20.36 1594.¦ 1:29.47 1499.¦ 1:27.05 1543.¦
1535. Jetter Reinhard 1967 Albstadt JN Rating Team 5:17.37,2 2:22.50,9 (6059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 399. ¦ 1.05 1770.¦ 2:22.20 1633.¦ 1:29.46 1498.¦ 1:25.30 1499.¦
1536. Feinle Christian 1976 Merklingen Berg Zicklein 5:17.38,4 2:22.52,1 (4095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 427. ¦ 0.57 1572.¦ 2:19.19 1563.¦ 1:32.21 1586.¦ 1:25.58 1508.¦
1537. Cortesi Markus 1990 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:17.39,0 2:22.52,7 (6282) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 179. ¦ 0.39 620.¦ 2:20.41 1600.¦ 1:29.35 1489.¦ 1:27.22 1551.¦
1538. Kessler Christine 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:17.39,9 2:22.53,6 (6392) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 20. ¦ 0.52 1354.¦ 2:20.54 1604.¦ 1:29.23 1484.¦ 1:27.22 1552.¦
1539. Bernhardt Ralf 1972 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:17.52,0 2:23.05,7 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 428. ¦ 0.57 1560.¦ 2:33.44 1817.¦ 1:24.49 1297.¦ 1:19.17 1259.¦
1540. Ivkovic Alexander 1972 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:18.15,9 2:23.29,6 (6286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 429. ¦ 0.56 1483.¦ 2:13.18 1360.¦ 1:34.41 1655.¦ 1:30.16 1629.¦
1541. Zielke Julia 1994 Sigmaringen Pfalz 5:18.22,5 2:23.36,2 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 19. ¦ 0.51 1294.¦ 2:22.05 1627.¦ 1:29.36 1492.¦ 1:26.41 1529.¦
1542. Wilczewski Dariusz 1974 Esslingen Esslingen 5:18.24,8 2:23.38,5 (7199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 430. ¦ 1.11 1863.¦ 2:11.03 1283.¦ 1:30.32 1529.¦ 1:36.48 1768.¦
1543. Siebeneich Thomas 1969 Killer T7-Tretsport 5:18.25,2 2:23.38,9 (6124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 431. ¦ 1.10 1838.¦ 2:18.07 1526.¦ 1:30.21 1517.¦ 1:29.55 1618.¦
1544. List Matthias 1983 Schömberg 5:18.28,4 2:23.42,1 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 264. ¦ 1.00 1659.¦ 2:26.12 1719.¦ 1:32.17 1585.¦ 1:19.57 1287.¦
1545. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:18.28,9 2:23.42,6 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 400. ¦ 1.00 1662.¦ 2:13.31 1370.¦ 1:36.03 1689.¦ 1:28.54 1592.¦
1546. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:18.30,9 2:23.44,6 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 15. ¦ 1.02 1716.¦ 2:23.28 1664.¦ 1:29.47 1500.¦ 1:25.15 1490.¦
1547. Eitel Oliver 1961 Leingarten TEAM AAT 5:18.35,8 2:23.49,5 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 401. ¦ 0.53 1384.¦ 2:20.04 1583.¦ 1:31.55 1569.¦ 1:26.36 1526.¦
1548. Reimann Erhard 1959 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 5:18.37,4 2:23.51,1 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 402. ¦ 1.00 1662.¦ 2:20.18 1588.¦ 1:31.44 1562.¦ 1:26.35 1525.¦
1549. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Bike Zone Albstadt 5:18.39,0 2:23.52,7 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 403. ¦ 1.02 1724.¦ 2:17.29 1501.¦ 1:33.25 1617.¦ 1:27.44 1565.¦
1550. Hochstrasser Stephan 1962 CH-Beringen VMC-Rheinfall 5:18.42,5 2:23.56,2 (6045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 404. ¦ 0.57 1560.¦ 2:15.26 1436.¦ 1:38.10 1721.¦ 1:25.06 1483.¦
1551. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:18.45,7 2:23.59,4 (6125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 432. ¦ 0.34 310.¦ 2:23.01 1657.¦ 1:25.13 1309.¦ 1:30.30 1637.¦
1552. Muzik Bastian 1982 Rottenburg JailHouse Chain Gang 5:19.02,0 2:24.15,7 (7310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 265. ¦ 1.15 1889.¦ 2:13.50 1379.¦ 1:31.59 1573.¦ 1:33.12 1700.¦
1553. Berner Thomas 1969 Jettingen FC Unterjettingen 5:19.03,7 2:24.17,4 (7237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 433. ¦ 0.53 1388.¦ 2:17.20 1496.¦ 1:29.41 1495.¦ 1:32.01 1678.¦
1554. Flach Marcel 1990 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:19.05,1 2:24.18,8 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 180. ¦ 1.20 1901.¦ 2:13.58 1387.¦ 1:34.17 1638.¦ 1:30.49 1646.¦
1554. Gotthardt Bernhard 1961 Günzburg 5:19.05,1 2:24.18,8 (6415) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 405. ¦ 1.25 1908.¦ 2:27.31 1740.¦ 1:31.25 1556.¦ 1:20.07 1296.¦
1556. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:19.10,7 2:24.24,4 (6387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 56. ¦ 0.57 1549.¦ 2:17.07 1486.¦ 1:34.06 1634.¦ 1:27.56 1571.¦
1557. Klaszka Johannes 1960 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:19.13,6 2:24.27,3 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 406. ¦ 1.01 1688.¦ 2:19.11 1558.¦ 1:33.26 1618.¦ 1:26.36 1526.¦
1558. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau Big Wheel Racing / Steelecht 5:19.14,2 2:24.27,9 (6055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 266. ¦ 1.00 1640.¦ 2:18.16 1527.¦ 1:29.35 1489.¦ 1:31.22 1664.¦
1559. Baligac Marijan 1975 Uhingen 5:19.16,7 2:24.30,4 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 434. ¦ 1.02 1705.¦ 2:25.08 1693.¦ 1:30.33 1530.¦ 1:23.34 1432.¦
1560. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:19.17,0 2:24.30,7 (5305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 407. ¦ 1.04 1759.¦ 2:19.00 1552.¦ 1:34.11 1635.¦ 1:26.06 1515.¦
1561. Mauz Jürgen 1974 Albstadt EBE-Racing Team 5:19.20,9 2:24.34,6 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 435. ¦ 0.55 1453.¦ 2:11.52 1310.¦ 1:33.33 1621.¦ 1:33.55 1710.¦
1562. Pfister Andreas 1961 Haigerloch Metaxianer 5:19.28,2 2:24.41,9 (6339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 408. ¦ 0.51 1294.¦ 2:22.19 1632.¦ 1:32.13 1581.¦ 1:24.54 1475.¦
1563. Conzelmann Sebastian 1992 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:19.33,5 2:24.47,2 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 181. ¦ 1.01 1677.¦ 2:18.20 1531.¦ 1:30.10 1512.¦ 1:31.01 1649.¦
1564. Eisele Florian 1982 Stuttgart Speedmonkeys 5:19.47,3 2:25.01,0 (6273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 267. ¦ 0.56 1522.¦ 2:22.39 1644.¦ 1:29.07 1476.¦ 1:28.00 1574.¦
1565. Norkus Jens 1987 Dietingen SV Irslingen 5:19.48,3 2:25.02,0 (5117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 268. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 2:11.30 1298.¦ 1:25.43 1342.¦ 1:42.34 1831.¦
1566. Wachendorfer Steffen 1972 Rottenburg Woizaradler 5:19.51,6 2:25.05,3 (6249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 436. ¦ 0.50 1244.¦ 2:18.24 1535.¦ 1:30.49 1540.¦ 1:30.38 1641.¦
1567. Tresp Volker 1965 Rottenburg Woizaradler 5:19.53,7 2:25.07,4 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 409. ¦ 0.45 983.¦ 2:18.22 1533.¦ 1:30.49 1541.¦ 1:30.41 1642.¦
1568. Knobel Max 1950 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:20.00,5 2:25.14,2 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 57. ¦ 1.08 1812.¦ 2:21.05 1606.¦ 1:31.53 1565.¦ 1:27.02 1540.¦
1569. Soerger Theo 1961 Langenau SWU 5:20.00,8 2:25.14,5 (7105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 410. ¦ 0.49 1173.¦ 2:21.31 1616.¦ 1:30.23 1519.¦ 1:28.05 1580.¦
1570. Weishaupt Tobias 1985 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 5:20.01,8 2:25.15,5 (6268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 269. ¦ 0.49 1173.¦ 2:15.54 1453.¦ 1:32.16 1583.¦ 1:31.51 1675.¦
1571. Glückler Markus 1978 Nusplingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:20.11,5 2:25.25,2 (3139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 437. ¦ 0.37 496.¦ 2:14.43 1414.¦ 1:35.22 1674.¦ 1:30.05 1626.¦
1572. Schwarz Alexander 1994 Sersheim th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:20.15,1 2:25.28,8 (7322) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 182. ¦ 0.46 1003.¦ 2:16.01 1456.¦ 1:28.49 1463.¦ 1:35.24 1741.¦
1573. Himbert Michelle 1994 Beckingen Bike Aid e.V. 5:20.16,6 2:25.30,3 (7062) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 20. ¦ 0.46 1021.¦ 2:16.35 1476.¦ 1:34.55 1661.¦ 1:28.45 1590.¦
1574. Meier Norbert 1980 Meßstetten Lautlinger Sportfreunde 5:20.21,5 2:25.35,2 (6409) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 270. ¦ 1.04 1760.¦ 2:18.57 1551.¦ 1:33.23 1616.¦ 1:28.00 1575.¦
1575. Sieler Gerald 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:20.23,0 2:25.36,7 (5133) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 10. ¦ 1.03 1733.¦ 2:18.02 1519.¦ 1:33.28 1619.¦ 1:28.51 1591.¦
1576. Schwamborn Georg 1967 Albstadt Team X-Bike 5:20.40,4 2:25.54,1 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 411. ¦ 0.58 1589.¦ 2:26.24 1723.¦ 1:27.05 1403.¦ 1:27.10 1545.¦
1577. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:20.42,0 2:25.55,7 (3127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 271. ¦ 0.45 971.¦ 2:16.16 1466.¦ 1:34.02 1633.¦ 1:30.23 1635.¦
1578. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:20.42,2 2:25.55,9 (3126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 412. ¦ 0.47 1108.¦ 2:16.19 1469.¦ 1:34.18 1641.¦ 1:30.04 1625.¦
1579. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:20.43,4 2:25.57,1 (3125) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 183. ¦ 0.27 116.¦ 2:15.59 1455.¦ 1:34.22 1642.¦ 1:30.21 1633.¦
1580. Klett Tim 2001 Großbottwar ElringKlinger 5:20.48,5 2:26.02,2 (6204) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 32. ¦ 0.47 1108.¦ 2:14.21 1402.¦ 1:34.32 1648.¦ 1:31.54 1676.¦
1581. Haverkamp Archibald 1977 Engen 5:20.51,4 2:26.05,1 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 438. ¦ 0.58 1586.¦ 2:22.00 1626.¦ 1:32.48 1605.¦ 1:26.01 1511.¦
1582. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim EKT 5:20.55,3 2:26.09,0 (6263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 439. ¦ 0.57 1544.¦ 2:17.42 1509.¦ 1:34.59 1662.¦ 1:28.13 1582.¦
1583. Bevot Andrea 1965 Tübingen willy Mayer 5:21.02,9 2:26.16,6 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦ 0.50 1227.¦ 2:32.27 1810.¦ 1:26.16 1373.¦ 1:22.18 1393.¦
1584. Keppler Peter 1963 Ulm 5:21.08,5 2:26.22,2 (6361) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 413. ¦ 0.46 1031.¦ 2:19.12 1559.¦ 1:32.31 1592.¦ 1:29.24 1606.¦
1585. Krimmel Hartmut 1954 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:21.14,5 2:26.28,2 (3204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 58. ¦ 1.10 1838.¦ 2:24.06 1678.¦ 1:32.29 1591.¦ 1:24.38 1466.¦
1586. Götz Ralf 1966 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:21.15,9 2:26.29,6 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 414. ¦ 0.53 1367.¦ 2:23.40 1670.¦ 1:31.43 1561.¦ 1:25.52 1505.¦
1587. Villinger Marc 1971 Rottweil CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:21.24,6 2:26.38,3 (7104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 440. ¦ 1.41 1921.¦ 2:24.20 1688.¦ 1:30.31 1527.¦ 1:26.32 1524.¦
1588. Bauer Jan 1992 Stuttgart 5:21.44,5 2:26.58,2 (7142) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 184. ¦ 0.34 341.¦ 2:28.31 1758.¦ 1:27.20 1409.¦ 1:25.52 1504.¦
1588. Wicker Peter 1970 Ingolstadt 5:21.44,5 2:26.58,2 (7198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 441. ¦ 0.53 1376.¦ 2:28.24 1754.¦ 1:28.50 1464.¦ 1:24.30 1462.¦
1590. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:21.46,1 2:26.59,8 (5293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 415. ¦ 0.59 1630.¦ 2:19.52 1576.¦ 1:35.00 1663.¦ 1:26.53 1538.¦
1591. Buchmüller Nina 1996 Balingen 5:21.50,7 2:27.04,4 (7271) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 21. ¦ 0.47 1054.¦ 2:27.18 1738.¦ 1:37.02 1700.¦ 1:17.29 1176.¦
1592. Schinacher Markus 1971 Meßstetten Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:21.53,1 2:27.06,8 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 442. ¦ 1.05 1778.¦ 2:22.37 1641.¦ 1:31.13 1551.¦ 1:28.02 1578.¦
1593. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:22.07,6 2:27.21,3 (5255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 416. ¦ 0.50 1255.¦ 2:20.58 1605.¦ 1:35.10 1667.¦ 1:25.59 1509.¦
1594. Sternkopf Egon 1959 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:22.10,2 2:27.23,9 (6022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 417. ¦ 1.01 1688.¦ 2:11.59 1317.¦ 1:39.26 1755.¦ 1:30.44 1644.¦
1595. Eberhardt Thomas 1983 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:22.14,3 2:27.28,0 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦ 1.02 1722.¦ 2:22.12 1628.¦ 1:32.32 1593.¦ 1:27.29 1556.¦
1596. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:22.18,6 2:27.32,3 (6080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 443. ¦ 1.00 1650.¦ 2:17.06 1485.¦ 1:30.30 1525.¦ 1:34.41 1729.¦
1597. Payer Carolin 1983 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 5:22.21,6 2:27.35,3 (7159) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦ 0.53 1362.¦ 2:24.21 1690.¦ 1:34.46 1657.¦ 1:23.13 1417.¦
1598. Ehrlich Benjamin 1994 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:22.26,3 2:27.40,0 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 185. ¦ 0.55 1461.¦ 2:27.31 1739.¦ 1:35.42 1684.¦ 1:19.12 1254.¦
1599. Artelt Michael 1983 Winterlingen 5:22.35,2 2:27.48,9 (6168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 273. ¦ 0.36 419.¦ 2:19.00 1553.¦ 1:39.24 1754.¦ 1:24.10 1453.¦
1600. Heit Carsten 1968 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:22.50,5 2:28.04,2 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 418. ¦ 1.00 1662.¦ 2:16.47 1479.¦ 1:37.46 1714.¦ 1:28.15 1583.¦
1601. Oelschläger Gerhard 1955 Leonberg LEWA 5:22.56,9 2:28.10,6 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 59. ¦ 0.49 1183.¦ 2:18.48 1546.¦ 1:34.29 1646.¦ 1:29.38 1612.¦
1602. Käpple Michaela 1973 Meßstetten WSV Pfeffingen 5:23.02,1 2:28.15,8 (7211) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 21. ¦ 1.02 1703.¦ 2:26.47 1730.¦ 1:32.48 1603.¦ 1:23.26 1424.¦
1603. Stuber Joachim 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:23.02,3 2:28.16,0 (5079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 60. ¦ 0.46 1008.¦ 2:12.53 1348.¦ 1:28.54 1467.¦ 1:41.14 1822.¦
1604. Schmid Timon 1989 Radolfzell RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:23.06,1 2:28.19,8 (3104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 186. ¦ 1.08 1819.¦ 2:22.23 1636.¦ 1:31.44 1563.¦ 1:28.58 1595.¦
1605. Schneider Holger 1966 Bönnigheim EKT 5:23.10,8 2:28.24,5 (6351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 419. ¦ 0.59 1608.¦ 2:30.31 1789.¦ 1:32.36 1595.¦ 1:20.03 1291.¦
1606. Seibert Robert 1965 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY 5:23.19,2 2:28.32,9 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 420. ¦ 1.02 1715.¦ 2:16.59 1482.¦ 1:35.43 1685.¦ 1:30.36 1640.¦
1607. Gebhardt Rainer 1962 Ditzingen SG Stern, Burghis-MTB-Team 5:23.29,6 2:28.43,3 (6260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 421. ¦ 0.49 1176.¦ 2:17.58 1516.¦ 1:34.40 1652.¦ 1:30.51 1647.¦
1608. Beyer Matthias 1959 Böblingen Beyer-Buben 5:23.29,9 2:28.43,6 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 422. ¦ 1.03 1749.¦ 2:26.06 1718.¦ 1:30.46 1539.¦ 1:26.36 1528.¦
1609. Wittenberg Carsten 1967 Heilbronn 5:23.38,5 2:28.52,2 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 423. ¦ 0.57 1560.¦ 2:30.12 1785.¦ 1:29.45 1497.¦ 1:23.40 1436.¦
1610. Neher Lothar 1968 Meßstetten Team Fielmann 5:23.39,6 2:28.53,3 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 424. ¦ 0.55 1448.¦ 2:19.29 1569.¦ 1:32.53 1607.¦ 1:31.16 1658.¦
1611. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:23.58,4 2:29.12,1 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 61. ¦ 0.37 496.¦ 2:36.59 1848.¦ 1:21.04 1133.¦ 1:25.54 1506.¦
1612. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.01,4 2:29.15,1 (5002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 274. ¦ 0.50 1230.¦ 2:22.39 1644.¦ 1:30.01 1508.¦ 1:31.19 1661.¦
1613. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.02,0 2:29.15,7 (4245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 275. ¦ 0.49 1170.¦ 2:22.40 1646.¦ 1:30.02 1509.¦ 1:31.19 1660.¦
1614. Sefrin Sebastian 1990 Bötzingen Metaxianer 5:24.11,5 2:29.25,2 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 187. ¦ 0.42 797.¦ 2:28.32 1759.¦ 1:33.35 1623.¦ 1:22.03 1383.¦
1615. Beestermöller Jürgen 1962 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.12,8 2:29.26,5 (5015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 425. ¦ 0.50 1209.¦ 2:22.48 1649.¦ 1:30.08 1511.¦ 1:31.16 1656.¦
1616. Yildirim Sezgin 1981 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:24.13,2 2:29.26,9 (7097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 276. ¦ 0.50 1219.¦ 2:16.31 1474.¦ 1:32.14 1582.¦ 1:35.27 1742.¦
1617. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart 5:24.29,4 2:29.43,1 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 426. ¦ 0.47 1091.¦ 2:22.38 1642.¦ 1:34.16 1636.¦ 1:27.34 1562.¦
1618. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen TEAM AAT 5:24.30,1 2:29.43,8 (6081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 427. ¦ 0.57 1554.¦ 2:13.20 1364.¦ 1:38.11 1722.¦ 1:32.57 1693.¦
1618. Lissy Markus 1978 Balingen TEAM AAT 5:24.30,1 2:29.43,8 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 444. ¦ 1.02 1724.¦ 2:13.27 1368.¦ 1:37.55 1716.¦ 1:33.07 1698.¦
1620. Schwarz Jan 1990 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:25.01,5 2:30.15,2 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 188. ¦ 0.47 1101.¦ 2:24.10 1680.¦ 1:35.32 1678.¦ 1:25.18 1491.¦
1621. Schwalbe Achim 1962 Tübingen Willy mayer Häuser fürs Leben 5:25.12,1 2:30.25,8 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 428. ¦ 1.02 1711.¦ 2:32.39 1811.¦ 1:28.34 1450.¦ 1:23.58 1443.¦
1622. Marquard Michael 1990 Sigmaringen Borussia Dortmund 5:25.13,6 2:30.27,3 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 189. ¦ 1.02 1692.¦ 2:15.36 1441.¦ 1:37.21 1707.¦ 1:32.15 1683.¦
1623. Braun Hans-Peter 1959 Sulz Never ever give up 5:25.15,7 2:30.29,4 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦ 0.53 1403.¦ 2:25.15 1700.¦ 1:32.47 1601.¦ 1:27.13 1547.¦
1623. Knittel Roland 1962 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 5:25.15,7 2:30.29,4 (6037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦ 1.03 1729.¦ 2:22.23 1635.¦ 1:31.59 1574.¦ 1:30.52 1648.¦
1625. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 5:25.25,0 2:30.38,7 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 431. ¦ 1.00 1640.¦ 2:16.42 1478.¦ 1:38.17 1726.¦ 1:30.24 1636.¦
1626. Vöhringer Joscha 1995 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:25.34,1 2:30.47,8 (6337) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 190. ¦ 0.56 1483.¦ 2:17.46 1511.¦ 1:34.26 1645.¦ 1:33.21 1703.¦
1627. Föll Thomas 1965 Knittlingen RSC Bretten 5:25.47,3 2:31.01,0 (7022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 432. ¦ 0.50 1248.¦ 2:25.54 1714.¦ 1:30.31 1526.¦ 1:29.22 1605.¦
1628. Kartarius Klaus 1965 München 5:26.45,6 2:31.59,3 (7296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 433. ¦ 1.08 1817.¦ 2:24.12 1683.¦ 1:30.45 1537.¦ 1:31.47 1673.¦
1629. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen Junge Union 5:26.49,5 2:32.03,2 (6373) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 191. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 2:30.50 1794.¦ 1:34.00 1631.¦ 1:21.58 1378.¦
1630. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA 5:26.49,6 2:32.03,3 (6365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 434. ¦ 1.03 1733.¦ 2:20.06 1584.¦ 1:35.56 1687.¦ 1:30.47 1645.¦
1631. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 5:27.00,0 2:32.13,7 (5144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 192. ¦ 0.57 1572.¦ 2:24.22 1691.¦ 1:32.17 1584.¦ 1:30.20 1631.¦
1632. Lebherz Tom 2002 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 5:27.00,6 2:32.14,3 (5340) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 33. ¦ 0.52 1307.¦ 2:24.16 1685.¦ 1:32.22 1587.¦ 1:30.21 1634.¦
1633. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:27.06,1 2:32.19,8 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 445. ¦ 0.48 1144.¦ 2:26.41 1728.¦ 1:33.53 1628.¦ 1:26.31 1523.¦
1634. Bravo Lomena Stephen 1990 Gammertingen Next Generation Racing Team 5:27.06,3 2:32.20,0 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 193. ¦ 0.54 1438.¦ 2:19.39 1575.¦ 1:34.01 1632.¦ 1:33.25 1705.¦
1635. Bevot Claudius 1969 Stuttgart Willi Mayer 5:27.22,4 2:32.36,1 (7335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 446. ¦ 0.56 1489.¦ 2:27.57 1749.¦ 1:31.23 1553.¦ 1:28.01 1577.¦
1636. Pfeiffer Thomas 1969 Ostfildern Tember Sepp 5:27.29,9 2:32.43,6 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦ 1.00 1650.¦ 2:22.52 1651.¦ 1:35.40 1682.¦ 1:28.57 1593.¦
1637. Berndt Rüdiger 1959 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:27.32,5 2:32.46,2 (7052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 435. ¦ 0.42 775.¦ 2:21.12 1612.¦ 1:35.36 1679.¦ 1:30.43 1643.¦
1638. Martins Pedro 1978 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:27.35,8 2:32.49,5 (7214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 448. ¦ 1.08 1814.¦ 2:31.22 1798.¦ 1:31.54 1568.¦ 1:24.18 1458.¦
1639. Neumeister Ralph 1975 Stuttgart RSV Vaihingen 5:27.39,1 2:32.52,8 (7194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 449. ¦ 0.48 1124.¦ 2:22.39 1643.¦ 1:35.41 1683.¦ 1:29.17 1601.¦
1640. Ulshöfer Elke 1968 Albstadt 5:27.40,6 2:32.54,3 (6383) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 17. ¦ 1.15 1891.¦ 2:28.11 1750.¦ 1:31.08 1547.¦ 1:28.20 1584.¦
1641. Dietter Philipp 1978 Haigerloch MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 5:27.44,2 2:32.57,9 (7024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 450. ¦ 1.04 1754.¦ 2:18.04 1521.¦ 1:35.08 1665.¦ 1:34.31 1723.¦
1642. Leinen Jennifer 1987 Mettlach 5:27.44,4 2:32.58,1 (6209) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 22. ¦ 0.59 1622.¦ 2:18.03 1520.¦ 1:35.14 1670.¦ 1:34.27 1720.¦
1643. Klinger Rene 1966 Albstadt X-Bike 5:27.47,5 2:33.01,2 (6355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 436. ¦ 1.00 1650.¦ 2:19.56 1580.¦ 1:34.41 1654.¦ 1:33.09 1699.¦
1644. Scholtes Thorsten 1979 Mettlach Velo Aarburg Schweiz 5:27.48,0 2:33.01,7 (7023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 277. ¦ 1.03 1733.¦ 2:18.07 1525.¦ 1:35.11 1669.¦ 1:34.29 1721.¦
1645. Disch Andreas 1973 Fellbach bike-and-style Racing Team 5:27.57,9 2:33.11,6 (7112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 451. ¦ 0.49 1164.¦ 2:17.07 1487.¦ 1:41.29 1781.¦ 1:29.20 1604.¦
1646. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:27.59,1 2:33.12,8 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 437. ¦ 1.13 1879.¦ 2:23.12 1658.¦ 1:31.59 1572.¦ 1:32.47 1690.¦
1647. Lütje Malte 1985 Tübingen 5:28.01,0 2:33.14,7 (6211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 278. ¦ 0.54 1433.¦ 2:23.20 1660.¦ 1:34.38 1651.¦ 1:30.01 1623.¦
1648. Schwab Samuel 1985 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 5:28.08,0 2:33.21,7 (6276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 279. ¦ 0.52 1354.¦ 2:23.42 1672.¦ 1:32.47 1600.¦ 1:31.38 1669.¦
1649. Schwab Natalie 1988 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 5:28.08,5 2:33.22,2 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦ 0.53 1396.¦ 2:23.43 1673.¦ 1:32.55 1609.¦ 1:31.29 1668.¦
1650. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 5:28.18,5 2:33.32,2 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 280. ¦ 0.24 54.¦ 3:00.49 1927.¦ 1:17.09 940.¦ 1:10.19 810.¦
1651. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:28.19,0 2:33.32,7 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 62. ¦ 1.03 1745.¦ 2:27.11 1737.¦ 1:34.40 1653.¦ 1:26.27 1521.¦
1652. Kucher Jonas 1983 Mengen AID-Racing Team 5:28.32,3 2:33.46,0 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 281. ¦ 0.46 1024.¦ 2:15.01 1422.¦ 1:35.10 1667.¦ 1:38.20 1784.¦
1653. Zohren Christian 1986 Wegberg 5:28.37,7 2:33.51,4 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 282. ¦ 0.36 446.¦ 2:16.59 1483.¦ 1:35.52 1686.¦ 1:35.46 1752.¦
1654. Butz Axel 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:28.39,8 2:33.53,5 (3199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 452. ¦ 1.03 1738.¦ 2:24.20 1688.¦ 1:32.11 1580.¦ 1:32.07 1680.¦
1655. Plottki Bernhard 1959 Dortmund LT Dortmund Wischlingen 5:28.41,5 2:33.55,2 (7146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 438. ¦ 0.48 1134.¦ 2:18.18 1529.¦ 1:34.47 1658.¦ 1:35.34 1745.¦
1656. Herl Mats 1993 Haigerloch Theben AG-energy saving comfor 5:28.42,2 2:33.55,9 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 194. ¦ 0.57 1554.¦ 2:34.49 1829.¦ 1:31.02 1545.¦ 1:22.50 1407.¦
1657. Satler Robert 1977 Schwäbisch Gmünd 5:28.44,1 2:33.57,8 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 453. ¦ 0.58 1589.¦ 2:30.45 1793.¦ 1:31.13 1550.¦ 1:26.45 1533.¦
1658. Wagner Pascal 1997 Albstadt TSV Laufen/Eyach 5:28.57,2 2:34.10,9 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 195. ¦ 0.56 1489.¦ 2:18.05 1524.¦ 1:42.50 1799.¦ 1:28.01 1576.¦
1659. L-Segalotto Steffen 1982 Albstadt 5:29.00,7 2:34.14,4 (7302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 283. ¦ 0.35 365.¦ 2:25.08 1694.¦ 1:32.46 1598.¦ 1:31.05 1652.¦
1660. Terton Heiner 1964 Mössingen 5:29.08,4 2:34.22,1 (7084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 439. ¦ 1.01 1677.¦ 2:27.07 1735.¦ 1:30.39 1534.¦ 1:31.21 1663.¦
1661. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:29.14,0 2:34.27,7 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 440. ¦ 1.02 1699.¦ 2:26.00 1716.¦ 1:32.58 1611.¦ 1:30.15 1628.¦
1662. Böttcher Daniel 1983 Sindelfingen 5:29.22,4 2:34.36,1 (7056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 284. ¦ 0.58 1602.¦ 2:39.13 1868.¦ 1:29.17 1482.¦ 1:20.50 1328.¦
1663. Hansjosten Malte 1992 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:29.23,5 2:34.37,2 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 196. ¦ 1.03 1733.¦ 2:29.57 1782.¦ 1:31.53 1567.¦ 1:27.32 1559.¦
1664. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:29.38,7 2:34.52,4 (2295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 454. ¦ 1.08 1823.¦ 2:18.47 1545.¦ 1:35.31 1675.¦ 1:35.20 1739.¦
1665. Jacobs Thomas 1983 Langenargen Big Brothers 5:29.46,8 2:35.00,5 (6328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 285. ¦ 0.55 1473.¦ 2:32.21 1809.¦ 1:29.39 1494.¦ 1:27.45 1566.¦
1666. Straubinger Bernd 1980 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:30.00,7 2:35.14,4 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 286. ¦ 1.06 1786.¦ 2:28.47 1769.¦ 1:37.40 1712.¦ 1:23.33 1429.¦
1667. Rauscher Roland 1961 Hohenstein SSV Meidelstetten 5:30.03,8 2:35.17,5 (7239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 441. ¦ 1.06 1792.¦ 2:32.10 1807.¦ 1:31.30 1557.¦ 1:26.23 1520.¦
1668. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:30.14,6 2:35.28,3 (6390) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 442. ¦ 0.56 1513.¦ 2:23.36 1667.¦ 1:31.06 1546.¦ 1:35.31 1743.¦
1669. Pries Sibylle 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:30.19,0 2:35.32,7 (6320) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦ 1.10 1844.¦ 2:22.41 1647.¦ 1:36.10 1691.¦ 1:31.28 1667.¦
1670. Ginolas Iwona 1971 Dormettingen MOVEandSHINE 5:30.40,7 2:35.54,4 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦ 0.48 1130.¦ 2:20.04 1582.¦ 1:38.51 1742.¦ 1:31.44 1671.¦
1671. Reglin Max 1987 Albstadt viZaar24 5:31.03,2 2:36.16,9 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 287. ¦ 0.46 1008.¦ 2:17.09 1489.¦ 1:41.17 1779.¦ 1:32.35 1686.¦
1672. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach bike+style Racing Team 5:31.18,2 2:36.31,9 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 197. ¦ 0.54 1436.¦ 2:17.20 1495.¦ 1:41.17 1778.¦ 1:32.40 1689.¦
1673. Geiger Michelle 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 5:31.20,2 2:36.33,9 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 22. ¦ 0.54 1420.¦ 2:24.17 1687.¦ 1:37.06 1702.¦ 1:29.56 1619.¦
1674. Morreale Pietro 1974 Burladingen Bike-Venture 5:31.21,0 2:36.34,7 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 455. ¦ 0.43 877.¦ 2:19.18 1562.¦ 1:31.46 1564.¦ 1:40.15 1811.¦
1675. Kleinfelder Viktor 1982 Stuttgart 5:31.44,1 2:36.57,8 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 288. ¦ 0.54 1438.¦ 2:23.30 1666.¦ 1:37.01 1698.¦ 1:31.12 1654.¦
1676. Palesch Anton 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:32.02,1 2:37.15,8 (7311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 443. ¦ 0.59 1622.¦ 2:25.09 1695.¦ 1:34.46 1656.¦ 1:32.07 1679.¦
1677. Wohlbold Dennis 1990 Sonnenbühl MAGURA 5:32.30,0 2:37.43,7 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 198. ¦ 0.44 908.¦ 2:34.29 1824.¦ 1:30.01 1507.¦ 1:27.59 1573.¦
1678. Dreher Ottmar 1968 Stetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:32.34,2 2:37.47,9 (7276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 444. ¦ 0.54 1433.¦ 2:21.43 1621.¦ 1:42.12 1790.¦ 1:28.38 1587.¦
1679. Fehrmann Andreas 1973 Durbach 5:32.43,0 2:37.56,7 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 456. ¦ 0.45 955.¦ 2:22.45 1648.¦ 1:35.21 1673.¦ 1:34.36 1725.¦
1680. Mahl Martin 1975 Stetten Backhaus Runners 5:32.52,4 2:38.06,1 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 457. ¦ 0.50 1253.¦ 2:27.48 1742.¦ 1:38.16 1725.¦ 1:26.47 1536.¦
1681. Schmid Wolfgang 1964 München th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:32.53,7 2:38.07,4 (7320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 445. ¦ 0.53 1376.¦ 2:26.23 1722.¦ 1:34.35 1650.¦ 1:31.54 1677.¦
1682. Mocker Jürgen 1971 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:32.56,0 2:38.09,7 (7193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 458. ¦ 1.05 1775.¦ 2:29.49 1779.¦ 1:35.09 1666.¦ 1:27.56 1572.¦
1683. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach MTB Raketen Stuttgart 5:33.04,3 2:38.18,0 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 446. ¦ 0.49 1202.¦ 2:27.53 1746.¦ 1:35.19 1671.¦ 1:29.51 1616.¦
1684. Baur Roland 1978 Hechingen MABITZ 5:33.04,8 2:38.18,5 (7224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 459. ¦ 1.00 1655.¦ 2:28.27 1755.¦ 1:35.32 1677.¦ 1:29.04 1598.¦
1685. Maser Gert 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:33.06,1 2:38.19,8 (7251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 447. ¦ 1.07 1797.¦ 2:34.40 1825.¦ 1:32.58 1611.¦ 1:25.27 1498.¦
1686. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:33.29,0 2:38.42,7 (6271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 460. ¦ 0.52 1336.¦ 2:24.16 1686.¦ 1:36.22 1692.¦ 1:32.49 1691.¦
1687. Kolatschek Christa 1955 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 5:33.52,7 2:39.06,4 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 19. ¦ 1.09 1827.¦ 2:32.49 1812.¦ 1:37.26 1709.¦ 1:23.37 1433.¦
1688. Hoermann Stephan 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:33.57,4 2:39.11,1 (7063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 448. ¦ 1.06 1786.¦ 2:26.38 1727.¦ 1:35.39 1681.¦ 1:31.38 1670.¦
1689. Buschmann Patrick 1986 Kieselbronn U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:33.59,3 2:39.13,0 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 289. ¦ 0.39 573.¦ 2:18.50 1548.¦ 1:33.32 1620.¦ 1:41.36 1828.¦
1690. Horn Rafael 1986 Stuttgart Fairtreter 5:34.01,2 2:39.14,9 (4249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 290. ¦ 0.37 472.¦ 2:26.59 1733.¦ 1:36.26 1693.¦ 1:30.35 1639.¦
1691. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:34.01,3 2:39.15,0 (6284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 63. ¦ 1.01 1683.¦ 2:25.07 1692.¦ 1:38.19 1728.¦ 1:30.34 1638.¦
1692. Falke Axel 1967 Renningen BaCo 5:34.04,5 2:39.18,2 (6041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 449. ¦ 1.02 1703.¦ 2:14.55 1421.¦ 1:32.49 1606.¦ 1:46.19 1857.¦
1693. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Team Alber 5:34.27,6 2:39.41,3 (3195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 291. ¦ 0.53 1403.¦ 2:20.33 1590.¦ 1:37.19 1706.¦ 1:36.35 1763.¦
1694. Wabersich Dominik 1989 Albstadt CoolBikeCrew 5:34.33,9 2:39.47,6 (6232) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 199. ¦ 0.56 1499.¦ 2:16.18 1468.¦ 1:41.57 1787.¦ 1:36.17 1761.¦
1695. Tunkara Lamin 1993 Stetten backhaus runners 5:34.47,0 2:40.00,7 (6399) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 200. ¦ 0.47 1091.¦ 2:27.56 1748.¦ 1:41.35 1782.¦ 1:25.14 1489.¦
1696. Koch Achim 1968 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:34.54,1 2:40.07,8 (5047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 450. ¦ 1.00 1659.¦ 2:15.09 1425.¦ 1:45.23 1837.¦ 1:34.21 1718.¦
1697. Ortloff Enrico 1984 Karlsruhe 5:34.54,8 2:40.08,5 (6057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 292. ¦ 0.51 1281.¦ 2:29.43 1777.¦ 1:39.09 1750.¦ 1:26.02 1512.¦
1698. Morciszek Markus 1963 Pfullingen Schreinerei Koch 5:34.56,1 2:40.09,8 (7150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 451. ¦ 1.00 1655.¦ 2:15.12 1427.¦ 1:45.27 1839.¦ 1:34.15 1716.¦
1699. Bachmann Heiko 1984 Albstadt Team aat 5:34.56,9 2:40.10,6 (7265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 293. ¦ 1.03 1747.¦ 2:30.01 1783.¦ 1:38.52 1743.¦ 1:26.03 1513.¦
1700. Stoll Vincent 1966 F-Hartmannswiller 5:35.35,1 2:40.48,8 (7126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 452. ¦ 1.01 1681.¦ 2:21.29 1614.¦ 1:30.40 1535.¦ 1:43.24 1840.¦
1701. Ricci Claudio 1966 F-Rammersmatt 5:35.36,9 2:40.50,6 (7125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 453. ¦ 1.10 1845.¦ 2:21.39 1617.¦ 1:30.30 1524.¦ 1:43.26 1841.¦
1702. Klein Lukas 1993 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:35.40,9 2:40.54,6 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 201. ¦ 1.03 1729.¦ 2:27.04 1734.¦ 1:34.30 1647.¦ 1:34.06 1711.¦
1703. Czeppel Thomas 1967 Sindelfingen MTB & Friends 5:35.47,9 2:41.01,6 (7048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 454. ¦ 0.43 826.¦ 2:25.21 1702.¦ 1:37.02 1699.¦ 1:33.24 1704.¦
1704. Mailänder Wolfgang 1960 Oberriexingen 5:35.50,8 2:41.04,5 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 455. ¦ 1.20 1901.¦ 2:26.46 1729.¦ 1:38.47 1740.¦ 1:30.17 1630.¦
1705. Gehbauer Eva 1975 Sindelfingen MTB & Friends 5:35.51,3 2:41.05,0 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦ 0.58 1586.¦ 2:25.39 1709.¦ 1:36.42 1694.¦ 1:33.29 1706.¦
1706. Bühler Tanja 1970 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:36.20,4 2:41.34,1 (3130) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦ 1.11 1861.¦ 2:25.22 1704.¦ 1:39.09 1750.¦ 1:31.49 1674.¦
1707. Kanz Marcel 1997 Albstadt 5:36.21,3 2:41.35,0 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 202. ¦ 1.02 1692.¦ 2:31.22 1797.¦ 1:33.44 1626.¦ 1:31.14 1655.¦
1708. Schmeckenbecher Frank 1976 Bisingen 5:36.22,6 2:41.36,3 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 461. ¦ 0.49 1173.¦ 2:28.16 1751.¦ 1:34.17 1640.¦ 1:33.48 1709.¦
1709. Breuling Ralf 1967 Ravensburg Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 5:36.25,4 2:41.39,1 (7027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 456. ¦ 1.00 1655.¦ 2:22.55 1654.¦ 1:42.25 1792.¦ 1:31.04 1651.¦
1710. Battenfeld Dirk 1976 Burladingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:36.47,9 2:42.01,6 (3132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 462. ¦ 1.04 1760.¦ 2:20.07 1585.¦ 1:39.53 1759.¦ 1:36.46 1766.¦
1711. Reiber Chris 1993 Stuttgart RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:37.03,0 2:42.16,7 (3101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 203. ¦ 1.09 1833.¦ 2:22.25 1637.¦ 1:37.18 1705.¦ 1:37.19 1776.¦
1712. Kissner Gerd 1971 Gerlingen KiMü 5:37.09,8 2:42.23,5 (7138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 463. ¦ 1.08 1815.¦ 2:28.30 1757.¦ 1:34.16 1637.¦ 1:34.22 1719.¦
1713. Wissenbach Sascha 1995 Albstadt Team WIBA 5:37.14,4 2:42.28,1 (6395) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 204. ¦ 0.52 1346.¦ 2:19.56 1578.¦ 1:44.40 1830.¦ 1:32.37 1688.¦
1714. Wissenbach Tim 1998 Albstadt Team WIBA 5:37.16,5 2:42.30,2 (6396) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 205. ¦ 0.56 1499.¦ 2:20.00 1581.¦ 1:44.38 1829.¦ 1:32.37 1687.¦
1715. Kraft Eckard 1970 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:37.47,1 2:43.00,8 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 464. ¦ 0.52 1341.¦ 2:14.03 1393.¦ 1:40.28 1766.¦ 1:43.15 1837.¦
1716. Stegmann Jürgen 1961 Villingen-Schwenningen IDEAL Health 5:37.47,5 2:43.01,2 (7106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 457. ¦ 0.54 1443.¦ 2:26.48 1731.¦ 1:36.45 1695.¦ 1:34.13 1715.¦
1717. Witt Michael 1987 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.32,2 2:43.45,9 (7331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 294. ¦ 0.57 1560.¦ 2:23.16 1659.¦ 1:39.34 1756.¦ 1:35.41 1747.¦
1718. Veith Christopher 1992 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.37,3 2:43.51,0 (7117) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 206. ¦ 1.04 1760.¦ 2:38.20 1858.¦ 1:44.09 1823.¦ 1:16.07 1111.¦
1719. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld Team Korn Recycling 5:38.45,7 2:43.59,4 (3238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 64. ¦ 0.58 1598.¦ 2:26.38 1726.¦ 1:37.14 1703.¦ 1:34.52 1735.¦
1720. Schwarz Kai 1988 Rosenfeld Team Korn Recycling 5:38.46,1 2:43.59,8 (3240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 295. ¦ 0.56 1522.¦ 2:26.38 1725.¦ 1:37.15 1704.¦ 1:34.52 1736.¦
1721. Dönnebrink Moritz 1997 Tettnang 5:38.58,2 2:44.11,9 (5332) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 207. ¦ 0.56 1503.¦ 2:17.40 1507.¦ 1:45.15 1835.¦ 1:36.02 1757.¦
1722. Ztalios Efstratios 1980 Albstadt Die Guten 2 5:39.22,9 2:44.36,6 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 296. ¦ 0.48 1151.¦ 2:28.32 1760.¦ 1:34.49 1659.¦ 1:36.01 1756.¦
1723. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:39.40,5 2:44.54,2 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 458. ¦ 1.03 1749.¦ 2:25.09 1696.¦ 1:33.56 1630.¦ 1:40.34 1815.¦
1724. Aust Jürgen 1976 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:40.35,8 2:45.49,5 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 465. ¦ 1.01 1691.¦ 2:29.52 1781.¦ 1:34.17 1638.¦ 1:36.26 1762.¦
1725. Kauschalek Jochen 1965 Metzingen TSV Glems 5:40.35,9 2:45.49,6 (7341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 459. ¦ 1.11 1858.¦ 2:32.06 1806.¦ 1:41.47 1784.¦ 1:26.41 1531.¦
1726. Schmidtmeister Harald 1977 Straßberg Next Generation Racing Team 5:40.48,0 2:46.01,7 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 466. ¦ 0.59 1608.¦ 2:25.24 1707.¦ 1:38.28 1732.¦ 1:36.55 1770.¦
1727. Bähr Andre 1972 Stetten 5:40.48,4 2:46.02,1 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 467. ¦ 0.50 1209.¦ 2:21.41 1620.¦ 1:42.51 1800.¦ 1:36.15 1760.¦
1728. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasium Ebingen 5:40.56,4 2:46.10,1 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 65. ¦ 1.12 1870.¦ 2:30.18 1786.¦ 1:36.07 1690.¦ 1:34.30 1722.¦
1729. Ammann Bernd 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:41.15,4 2:46.29,1 (3213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 460. ¦ 1.17 1893.¦ 2:25.23 1706.¦ 1:39.07 1748.¦ 1:36.44 1764.¦
1730. Schmitz Sarah 1992 Bisingen Team Alber 5:41.18,2 2:46.31,9 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 23. ¦ 1.02 1692.¦ 2:28.44 1768.¦ 1:42.33 1795.¦ 1:29.59 1621.¦
1731. Bizer Christian 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 5:41.20,8 2:46.34,5 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 208. ¦ 0.57 1544.¦ 2:28.39 1767.¦ 1:42.39 1798.¦ 1:30.01 1622.¦
1732. Riedlbeck Anja 1973 Hechingen ki-rad.de 5:41.36,5 2:46.50,2 (6123) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 25. ¦ 0.55 1458.¦ 2:25.21 1703.¦ 1:40.31 1769.¦ 1:35.43 1749.¦
1733. Schellinger Harald 1966 Schwenningen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:41.37,5 2:46.51,2 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 461. ¦ 0.56 1489.¦ 2:28.36 1763.¦ 1:38.53 1744.¦ 1:34.08 1712.¦
1734. Kimmich Uwe 1966 Bodelshausen www.ki-rad.de 5:41.37,6 2:46.51,3 (6283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 462. ¦ 0.54 1420.¦ 2:25.20 1701.¦ 1:40.34 1770.¦ 1:35.43 1748.¦
1735. Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 5:41.37,9 2:46.51,6 (6241) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 209. ¦ 0.53 1398.¦ 2:31.09 1795.¦ 1:40.50 1773.¦ 1:29.37 1611.¦
1736. König Wilfried 1954 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:41.40,6 2:46.54,3 (7167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 66. ¦ 1.19 1900.¦ 2:29.29 1775.¦ 1:39.07 1747.¦ 1:33.03 1695.¦
1737. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:41.49,4 2:47.03,1 (6371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 463. ¦ 1.04 1760.¦ 2:28.29 1756.¦ 1:40.06 1761.¦ 1:33.13 1701.¦
1738. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:41.53,1 2:47.06,8 (6388) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 464. ¦ 1.02 1711.¦ 2:25.10 1697.¦ 1:37.33 1710.¦ 1:39.09 1799.¦
1739. Weinberger Viktor 1982 Balingen IDEAL Health 5:42.13,0 2:47.26,7 (6333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 297. ¦ 1.04 1754.¦ 2:36.33 1844.¦ 1:35.36 1680.¦ 1:30.03 1624.¦
1740. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:42.20,2 2:47.33,9 (6109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 298. ¦ 1.07 1811.¦ 2:25.23 1705.¦ 1:38.21 1729.¦ 1:38.35 1786.¦
1741. Dopatka Uli 1961 Notzingen Ski & Fun Notzingen 5:42.22,9 2:47.36,6 (7134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 465. ¦ 1.12 1874.¦ 2:28.23 1753.¦ 1:39.08 1749.¦ 1:34.50 1733.¦
1742. Zizmann Ulrike 1962 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:42.48,9 2:48.02,6 (7332) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 20. ¦ 1.12 1874.¦ 2:31.35 1799.¦ 1:37.25 1708.¦ 1:33.47 1708.¦
1743. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus BIKE-Team 5:43.03,4 2:48.17,1 (5302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 466. ¦ 1.37 1918.¦ 2:28.36 1764.¦ 1:32.57 1610.¦ 1:41.29 1825.¦
1744. Fünffinger Matthias 1968 Aschaffenburg 5:43.09,1 2:48.22,8 (7009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 467. ¦ 0.46 1003.¦ 2:26.13 1720.¦ 1:40.44 1772.¦ 1:36.11 1759.¦
1745. Steinhart Franz 1959 Gammertingen Fahrradfreunde Gammertingen 5:43.09,9 2:48.23,6 (6165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 468. ¦ 1.26 1910.¦ 2:25.44 1711.¦ 1:40.13 1763.¦ 1:37.12 1772.¦
1746. Renz Maggie 1964 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:43.22,6 2:48.36,3 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦ 1.05 1767.¦ 2:30.29 1788.¦ 1:38.13 1724.¦ 1:34.39 1728.¦
1747. Rapp Andreas 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 5:43.42,3 2:48.56,0 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 468. ¦ 0.58 1606.¦ 2:29.25 1774.¦ 1:37.02 1701.¦ 1:37.14 1773.¦
1748. Patsch Kay 1987 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:43.57,8 2:49.11,5 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 299. ¦ 1.11 1853.¦ 2:35.35 1838.¦ 1:38.45 1739.¦ 1:29.36 1608.¦
1749. Speisser Dominik 1993 Albstadt Team Radsport mabitz 5:44.06,2 2:49.19,9 (6375) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 210. ¦ 0.52 1319.¦ 2:27.45 1741.¦ 1:38.44 1738.¦ 1:37.36 1778.¦
1750. Speda Thomas 1980 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 5:44.37,1 2:49.50,8 (7228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 300. ¦ 0.45 995.¦ 2:28.38 1766.¦ 1:40.15 1764.¦ 1:35.43 1750.¦
1751. Frick Arnold 1982 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 5:44.37,2 2:49.50,9 (7282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 301. ¦ 0.44 908.¦ 2:28.35 1762.¦ 1:40.15 1765.¦ 1:35.45 1751.¦
1752. König Bernd 1965 Waldenbuch 5:44.46,0 2:49.59,7 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 469. ¦ 1.03 1749.¦ 2:30.34 1790.¦ 1:40.00 1760.¦ 1:34.11 1714.¦
1753. Adam Wolfgang 1954 Stockum-Püschen 5:44.48,0 2:50.01,7 (7263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 67. ¦ 0.42 759.¦ 2:32.14 1808.¦ 1:41.17 1777.¦ 1:31.16 1657.¦
1754. Kameter Christian 1965 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrun th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:44.57,5 2:50.11,2 (7295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 470. ¦ 1.05 1780.¦ 2:33.14 1814.¦ 1:36.01 1688.¦ 1:35.41 1746.¦
1755. Lutz Jochen 1958 Albstadt JN RACING TEAM 5:45.10,8 2:50.24,5 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 68. ¦ 1.11 1854.¦ 2:26.25 1724.¦ 1:38.40 1735.¦ 1:40.05 1809.¦
1756. Horber Karl 1974 Tübingen Willi Mayer Holzbau 5:45.34,3 2:50.48,0 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 469. ¦ 1.10 1849.¦ 2:32.56 1813.¦ 1:37.46 1715.¦ 1:34.51 1734.¦
1757. Sykulla Christof 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:45.37,3 2:50.51,0 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 302. ¦ 1.07 1807.¦ 2:23.45 1674.¦ 1:39.36 1757.¦ 1:42.15 1830.¦
1758. Stäbler Michael 1968 Denkendorf 5:45.49,3 2:51.03,0 (7177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 471. ¦ 0.32 266.¦ 2:12.45 1342.¦ 1:34.25 1644.¦ 1:58.38 1874.¦
1759. Temel Suat 1963 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 5:45.53,1 2:51.06,8 (3019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 472. ¦ 1.08 1819.¦ 2:25.44 1710.¦ 1:44.35 1828.¦ 1:35.33 1744.¦
1760. Schick Jürgen 1966 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:45.54,6 2:51.08,3 (6312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 473. ¦ 1.09 1835.¦ 2:17.30 1503.¦ 1:48.09 1858.¦ 1:40.13 1810.¦
1761. Mauthe Werner 1955 Albstadt Radsport Mabitz 5:45.57,0 2:51.10,7 (7028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 69. ¦ 1.03 1747.¦ 2:30.26 1787.¦ 1:42.26 1793.¦ 1:33.04 1696.¦
1762. Feist Klaus 1944 Albstadt Team Alber 5:45.57,6 2:51.11,3 (3160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 70. ¦ 1.01 1676.¦ 2:38.38 1863.¦ 1:35.32 1676.¦ 1:31.47 1672.¦
1763. Hellstern Bernd 1979 Dietingen 5:46.13,7 2:51.27,4 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 303. ¦ 1.08 1816.¦ 2:20.39 1598.¦ 1:52.36 1872.¦ 1:32.58 1694.¦
1764. Lemke Günter 1959 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:46.30,5 2:51.44,2 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 474. ¦ 1.02 1692.¦ 2:26.52 1732.¦ 1:44.47 1831.¦ 1:34.50 1732.¦
1765. Reichenberger Klaus 1958 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:46.32,8 2:51.46,5 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 71. ¦ 0.56 1507.¦ 2:25.58 1715.¦ 1:41.53 1785.¦ 1:38.40 1789.¦
1766. Dörner Alexandra 1967 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:46.34,9 2:51.48,6 (3027) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 22. ¦ 1.02 1724.¦ 2:26.05 1717.¦ 1:41.45 1783.¦ 1:38.43 1792.¦
1767. Dörner Klaus 1968 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:46.35,2 2:51.48,9 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 475. ¦ 0.45 964.¦ 2:25.52 1712.¦ 1:42.02 1789.¦ 1:38.40 1790.¦
1768. Lüttich Peter 1959 Meßstetten TTeam m a b i t z 5:46.52,6 2:52.06,3 (6131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 476. ¦ 0.40 697.¦ 2:52.19 1918.¦ 1:38.07 1720.¦ 1:16.25 1124.¦
1769. Gerstenecker Gunter 1972 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 5:46.52,7 2:52.06,4 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 470. ¦ 0.55 1465.¦ 2:30.44 1792.¦ 1:41.29 1780.¦ 1:34.39 1726.¦
1770. Müller Jens 1990 Donaueschingen FASG Pfohren 5:47.16,7 2:52.30,4 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 211. ¦ 1.07 1807.¦ 2:37.16 1852.¦ 1:38.34 1734.¦ 1:31.26 1665.¦
1771. Hofmaier Nicolas 1996 Donaueschingen FASG Pfohren 5:47.18,2 2:52.31,9 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 212. ¦ 1.11 1855.¦ 2:37.22 1853.¦ 1:38.28 1733.¦ 1:31.27 1666.¦
1772. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA 5:47.21,8 2:52.35,5 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 477. ¦ 0.59 1612.¦ 2:33.56 1818.¦ 1:43.27 1810.¦ 1:29.57 1620.¦
1773. Benkiser Corbinian 2001 Murr 5:47.34,4 2:52.48,1 (7050) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 34. ¦ 1.02 1705.¦ 2:27.49 1744.¦ 1:38.04 1719.¦ 1:41.40 1829.¦
1774. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:47.56,3 2:53.10,0 (6378) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 478. ¦ 1.15 1890.¦ 2:29.18 1772.¦ 1:38.42 1737.¦ 1:39.55 1806.¦
1775. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 5:48.27,5 2:53.41,2 (7155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 479. ¦ 1.05 1774.¦ 2:30.08 1784.¦ 1:44.00 1819.¦ 1:34.17 1717.¦
1776. Schäuble Martin 1969 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:48.32,1 2:53.45,8 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 471. ¦ 1.06 1783.¦ 2:35.17 1835.¦ 1:38.42 1736.¦ 1:34.32 1724.¦
1777. Dällenbach Roger 1971 CH-Obfelden Holcim Schweiz 5:48.37,6 2:53.51,3 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 472. ¦ 1.06 1794.¦ 2:22.35 1639.¦ 1:47.20 1853.¦ 1:38.42 1791.¦
1778. Schneider Dennis 1988 Balingen Holcim Schweiz 5:48.37,7 2:53.51,4 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 304. ¦ 1.07 1810.¦ 2:22.35 1640.¦ 1:47.22 1854.¦ 1:38.39 1788.¦
1779. Ramsteiner Anton 1960 Stuttgart Birkach 5:48.42,8 2:53.56,5 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 480. ¦ 1.10 1851.¦ 2:27.55 1747.¦ 1:39.40 1758.¦ 1:41.07 1821.¦
1780. Flad Jessica 1990 Albstadt CoolBikeCrew 5:48.51,5 2:54.05,2 (6189) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 24. ¦ 0.58 1606.¦ 2:36.23 1842.¦ 1:41.07 1774.¦ 1:31.20 1662.¦
1781. Hunziker Konrad 1958 CH-Dielsdorf 5:49.16,9 2:54.30,6 (7292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 72. ¦ 0.54 1420.¦ 2:34.23 1821.¦ 1:38.00 1718.¦ 1:36.52 1769.¦
1782. Fäller Armin 1962 Albstadt 5:49.29,3 2:54.43,0 (7343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 481. ¦ 1.12 1872.¦ 2:34.45 1828.¦ 1:42.32 1794.¦ 1:32.11 1681.¦
1783. Blaser Hannes 1989 Stuttgart 5:49.54,1 2:55.07,8 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 213. ¦ 0.41 709.¦ 2:49.29 1911.¦ 1:34.49 1660.¦ 1:25.34 1500.¦
1784. Jaber Fadi 1980 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 5:49.54,7 2:55.08,4 (3064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 305. ¦ 0.50 1239.¦ 2:16.05 1461.¦ 1:53.47 1877.¦ 1:40.01 1808.¦
1785. Koffer Marcel 1986 Albstadt TEAM AAT 5:50.08,6 2:55.22,3 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 306. ¦ 0.52 1336.¦ 2:29.48 1778.¦ 1:40.29 1767.¦ 1:39.50 1805.¦
1786. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Hier könnte Ihre Werbung stehe 5:50.31,0 2:55.44,7 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 482. ¦ 1.08 1825.¦ 2:31.40 1800.¦ 1:40.30 1768.¦ 1:38.19 1783.¦
1787. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA 5:50.31,3 2:55.45,0 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 473. ¦ 0.48 1130.¦ 2:39.35 1871.¦ 1:36.47 1696.¦ 1:34.08 1712.¦
1788. Fleig Stephan 1973 Wehingen Schneller Span 5:50.35,3 2:55.49,0 (7207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 474. ¦ 1.01 1671.¦ 2:43.03 1893.¦ 1:38.13 1723.¦ 1:29.18 1602.¦
1789. Ritter Daniel 1979 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:50.36,2 2:55.49,9 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 307. ¦ 0.59 1630.¦ 2:28.18 1752.¦ 1:43.25 1809.¦ 1:38.52 1795.¦
1790. Uhl Daniel 1981 Burladingen 5:50.41,8 2:55.55,5 (7040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 308. ¦ 0.55 1469.¦ 2:31.59 1804.¦ 1:41.57 1786.¦ 1:36.44 1765.¦
1791. Kress Benjamin 1990 Wilhermsdorf ErlringKlinger 5:50.50,9 2:56.04,6 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 214. ¦ 1.03 1740.¦ 2:33.21 1815.¦ 1:44.22 1825.¦ 1:33.07 1697.¦
1792. Schirk Arno 1970 Sulz Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:50.53,9 2:56.07,6 (7160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 475. ¦ 1.11 1862.¦ 2:38.34 1861.¦ 1:41.15 1776.¦ 1:31.03 1650.¦
1793. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:51.18,5 2:56.32,2 (6381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 483. ¦ 1.11 1858.¦ 2:29.07 1770.¦ 1:40.36 1771.¦ 1:41.35 1827.¦
1794. Schmid Uwe 1968 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:51.23,0 2:56.36,7 (7174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 484. ¦ 1.00 1655.¦ 2:32.03 1805.¦ 1:40.10 1762.¦ 1:39.08 1798.¦
1795. Huber Udo 1974 CH-Veltheim AG 5:52.09,9 2:57.23,6 (7351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 476. ¦ 0.52 1346.¦ 2:23.30 1665.¦ 1:32.25 1588.¦ 1:56.14 1873.¦
1796. Ringwald Jonathan 1995 Haigerloch extrem Fahrzeuge 5:52.24,4 2:57.38,1 (6049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 215. ¦ 0.47 1054.¦ 2:24.07 1679.¦ 1:47.33 1856.¦ 1:40.43 1816.¦
1797. Alber Bernd 1970 Albstadt TEAM AAT 5:52.49,4 2:58.03,1 (7120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 477. ¦ 0.35 376.¦ 2:30.37 1791.¦ 1:44.53 1833.¦ 1:37.18 1775.¦
1798. Leibold Nils 2000 Albstadt R.S. Racing Link+Korn 5:53.06,4 2:58.20,1 (7234) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 216. ¦ 0.49 1183.¦ 2:21.09 1610.¦ 1:51.58 1870.¦ 1:39.58 1807.¦
1799. Berhe Samuel 1995 Mehrstetten MAGURA 5:53.43,5 2:58.57,2 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 217. ¦ 0.56 1522.¦ 2:34.41 1826.¦ 1:32.47 1602.¦ 1:46.14 1854.¦
1800. Beck Armin 1985 Stuttgart 5:53.47,7 2:59.01,4 (6171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 309. ¦ 0.39 573.¦ 2:42.51 1888.¦ 1:37.39 1711.¦ 1:33.16 1702.¦
1801. Krieger Christian 1985 Tübingen 5:54.06,0 2:59.19,7 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 310. ¦ 1.13 1879.¦ 2:56.06 1921.¦ 1:25.40 1339.¦ 1:32.19 1684.¦
1802. Srdinko Rolf 1962 Lauterbach 5:54.07,8 2:59.21,5 (7324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 485. ¦ 1.08 1812.¦ 2:36.54 1847.¦ 1:43.33 1811.¦ 1:33.39 1707.¦
1803. Bitzer Norbert 1959 Albstadt Mabitz 5:54.13,7 2:59.27,4 (7184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 486. ¦ 1.03 1740.¦ 2:36.12 1841.¦ 1:39.17 1753.¦ 1:38.44 1793.¦
1804. Allgaier Jörg 1966 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:54.38,1 2:59.51,8 (6242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 487. ¦ 1.05 1775.¦ 2:40.10 1875.¦ 1:39.10 1752.¦ 1:35.17 1738.¦
1805. Schmidt Günther 1967 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:55.05,5 3:00.19,2 (7196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 488. ¦ 1.12 1877.¦ 2:34.43 1827.¦ 1:39.04 1746.¦ 1:41.17 1824.¦
1806. Moosmann Michael 1963 Rottweil Team SACS 5:55.35,6 3:00.49,3 (7034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 489. ¦ 0.48 1151.¦ 2:44.53 1899.¦ 1:38.27 1730.¦ 1:32.15 1682.¦
1807. Trube Manuel 1972 Überlingen Spontanradler 5:55.51,2 3:01.04,9 (5136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 478. ¦ 0.57 1554.¦ 2:25.12 1699.¦ 1:43.40 1812.¦ 1:46.57 1861.¦
1808. Maurer Albrecht 1971 Überlingen 5:55.53,8 3:01.07,5 (6060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 479. ¦ 0.53 1388.¦ 2:25.10 1698.¦ 1:43.43 1813.¦ 1:46.59 1862.¦
1809. Hagel Monika 1964 Wildberg Bike Treff Schönbronn 5:55.58,9 3:01.12,6 (7011) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 23. ¦ 1.26 1909.¦ 2:33.36 1816.¦ 1:42.58 1803.¦ 1:39.23 1801.¦
1810. Tausch Ronny 2000 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 5:56.20,5 3:01.34,2 (3018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 218. ¦ 1.07 1801.¦ 2:37.13 1850.¦ 1:46.38 1847.¦ 1:32.29 1685.¦
1811. Löffler Martin 1959 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:56.32,9 3:01.46,6 (7148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 490. ¦ 1.09 1831.¦ 2:31.57 1803.¦ 1:44.49 1832.¦ 1:39.45 1804.¦
1812. Bringazi Christian 1986 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:56.56,1 3:02.09,8 (7114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 311. ¦ 1.59 1925.¦ 2:35.25 1837.¦ 1:42.35 1796.¦ 1:38.54 1796.¦
1813. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:57.28,2 3:02.41,9 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 491. ¦ 1.12 1869.¦ 2:34.27 1823.¦ 1:45.00 1834.¦ 1:38.00 1780.¦
1814. Schäfer Marcel 1995 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:57.54,1 3:03.07,8 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 219. ¦ 0.45 978.¦ 2:27.48 1743.¦ 1:47.23 1855.¦ 1:42.41 1833.¦
1815. Schäfer Tobias 1992 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:57.54,8 3:03.08,5 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 220. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 2:27.51 1745.¦ 1:47.19 1852.¦ 1:42.44 1834.¦
1816. Pfister Thomas 1965 Albstadt Kern und Sohn 5:57.55,7 3:03.09,4 (7077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 492. ¦ 1.14 1887.¦ 2:40.27 1876.¦ 1:42.38 1797.¦ 1:34.49 1730.¦
1817. Schlegel Wolfgang 1969 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 5:58.21,8 3:03.35,5 (6307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 480. ¦ 0.48 1144.¦ 2:34.51 1830.¦ 1:43.52 1815.¦ 1:39.38 1802.¦
1818. Karl Lars-Peter 1970 Leonberg LEWA 5:58.39,2 3:03.52,9 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 481. ¦ 1.05 1775.¦ 2:34.01 1819.¦ 1:43.21 1808.¦ 1:41.16 1823.¦
1819. Weisheit Ronny 1974 Lauterbach 5:58.44,7 3:03.58,4 (7328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 482. ¦ 0.59 1612.¦ 2:36.45 1845.¦ 1:43.52 1816.¦ 1:38.06 1781.¦
1820. Stotz Sven 1986 Dotternhausen TEAM AAT 5:59.01,1 3:04.14,8 (7115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 312. ¦ 0.55 1469.¦ 2:31.20 1796.¦ 1:39.02 1745.¦ 1:48.38 1865.¦
1821. Schlüter Sascha 1970 Menden mtb-maniacs.com 5:59.05,1 3:04.18,8 (7246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 483. ¦ 1.04 1757.¦ 2:35.17 1834.¦ 1:37.46 1713.¦ 1:46.01 1852.¦
1822. Leuschner Rainer 1962 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:59.27,3 3:04.41,0 (7135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 493. ¦ 1.13 1881.¦ 2:41.12 1881.¦ 1:43.20 1807.¦ 1:34.54 1737.¦
1823. Biesen Claus 1965 Weingarten LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 5:59.44,0 3:04.57,7 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 494. ¦ 1.16 1892.¦ 2:38.00 1856.¦ 1:44.22 1826.¦ 1:37.21 1777.¦
1824. Kraus Stefanie 1978 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:59.46,5 3:05.00,2 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦ 1.10 1841.¦ 2:39.37 1873.¦ 1:44.00 1818.¦ 1:36.08 1758.¦
1825. Becker Gina 1993 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 6:01.07,9 3:06.21,6 (7121) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 25. ¦ 1.12 1870.¦ 2:38.50 1864.¦ 1:44.08 1822.¦ 1:38.08 1782.¦
1826. Weidelich Walter 1957 Balingen TEAMMabitz 6:01.08,5 3:06.22,2 (7347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 73. ¦ 1.13 1878.¦ 2:38.02 1857.¦ 1:46.05 1844.¦ 1:37.01 1771.¦
1827. Vöhringer Thomas 1960 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 6:01.24,6 3:06.38,3 (7003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 495. ¦ 1.17 1894.¦ 2:29.10 1771.¦ 1:42.24 1791.¦ 1:49.50 1867.¦
1828. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 6:01.40,3 3:06.54,0 (6012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 496. ¦ 0.58 1598.¦ 2:15.34 1439.¦ 2:06.24 1891.¦ 1:39.41 1803.¦
1829. Schmid Marcel 1994 Neufra Next Generation Racing Team 6:01.43,6 3:06.57,3 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 221. ¦ 1.03 1749.¦ 2:43.12 1895.¦ 1:43.08 1805.¦ 1:35.22 1740.¦
1830. Holzschuh Johannes 1981 Ulm Dream Team 6:01.57,1 3:07.10,8 (7030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 313. ¦ 1.06 1783.¦ 2:36.28 1843.¦ 1:46.49 1848.¦ 1:38.38 1787.¦
1831. Domann Lars 1980 Wenden RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 6:02.06,7 3:07.20,4 (7275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 314. ¦ 1.11 1863.¦ 2:39.36 1872.¦ 1:44.01 1820.¦ 1:38.28 1785.¦
1832. Augustin Alberto 1956 CH-Wetzikon ZH Team Polizei 6:02.29,4 3:07.43,1 (7168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 74. ¦ 1.10 1838.¦ 2:40.57 1878.¦ 1:41.12 1775.¦ 1:40.19 1812.¦
1833. Narr Armin 1962 Bisingen RADON-EBE-Racing Team 6:03.11,5 3:08.25,2 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 497. ¦ 0.53 1384.¦ 2:43.05 1894.¦ 1:43.17 1806.¦ 1:36.47 1767.¦
1834. Speisser Johannes 1997 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 6:03.27,5 3:08.41,2 (5018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 222. ¦ 0.54 1418.¦ 2:38.54 1866.¦ 1:43.00 1804.¦ 1:41.32 1826.¦
1835. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 6:03.32,5 3:08.46,2 (7225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 498. ¦ 1.19 1898.¦ 2:35.51 1840.¦ 1:48.53 1860.¦ 1:38.47 1794.¦
1836. Pohl Marvin 1991 Meßstetten Team Alber 6:03.41,9 3:08.55,6 (3170) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 223. ¦ 0.58 1598.¦ 2:25.24 1708.¦ 1:53.47 1877.¦ 1:44.29 1842.¦
1837. Klostermann Walter 1970 Stuttgart 6:03.49,6 3:09.03,3 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 484. ¦ 0.53 1394.¦ 2:31.50 1802.¦ 1:43.43 1814.¦ 1:48.15 1864.¦
1838. Killinger Jürgen 1968 Brunnthal th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 6:04.29,5 3:09.43,2 (7298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 499. ¦ 0.55 1473.¦ 2:38.27 1859.¦ 1:45.31 1840.¦ 1:40.30 1814.¦
1839. Dangelmaier Dietmar 1972 Meßstetten 6:04.52,0 3:10.05,7 (7185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 485. ¦ 1.08 1819.¦ 2:39.21 1869.¦ 1:42.51 1801.¦ 1:42.39 1832.¦
1840. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen VW Autohaus Karsch 6:05.30,5 3:10.44,2 (6084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 500. ¦ 0.57 1560.¦ 2:23.52 1676.¦ 1:42.00 1788.¦ 1:59.38 1875.¦
1841. Pfabe Ines 1993 Albstadt LSV Degerfeld 6:05.35,2 3:10.48,9 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 26. ¦ 1.07 1801.¦ 2:45.22 1901.¦ 1:44.26 1827.¦ 1:35.46 1752.¦
1842. Bitzer Majk 1984 Albstadt TEAM AAT 6:05.42,3 3:10.56,0 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 315. ¦ 1.51 1924.¦ 2:42.20 1886.¦ 1:45.27 1838.¦ 1:37.54 1779.¦
1843. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 6:05.53,6 3:11.07,3 (7118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 501. ¦ 1.20 1904.¦ 2:38.36 1862.¦ 1:43.56 1817.¦ 1:43.20 1839.¦
1844. Popp Rainer 1960 Sachsenheim 6:06.51,0 3:12.04,7 (6349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 502. ¦ 1.14 1883.¦ 2:38.29 1860.¦ 1:49.16 1862.¦ 1:39.05 1797.¦
1845. Mauthe Elmar 1969 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 6:06.57,1 3:12.10,8 (6401) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 486. ¦ 1.19 1899.¦ 2:43.00 1891.¦ 1:42.53 1802.¦ 1:41.03 1820.¦
1846. Lutz Peter 1959 Heiningen Tour de Ländle 6:07.07,7 3:12.21,4 (6210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 503. ¦ 1.11 1858.¦ 2:35.03 1831.¦ 1:46.28 1846.¦ 1:45.35 1848.¦
1847. Kraut Rainer 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen 6:08.10,9 3:13.24,6 (6264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 504. ¦ 1.09 1830.¦ 2:35.22 1836.¦ 1:46.08 1845.¦ 1:46.39 1860.¦
1848. Unger André 1993 Stuttgart RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 6:08.49,3 3:14.03,0 (3108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 224. ¦ 1.02 1709.¦ 2:31.48 1801.¦ 1:48.07 1857.¦ 1:48.53 1866.¦
1849. Gerlach Martin 1984 Berlin 6:08.52,0 3:14.05,7 (6345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 316. ¦ 0.51 1272.¦ 2:23.45 1675.¦ 1:53.19 1876.¦ 1:51.47 1868.¦
1850. Böck Peter 1965 Beuren 6:09.12,4 3:14.26,1 (7226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 505. ¦ 1.14 1884.¦ 2:42.12 1885.¦ 1:46.04 1843.¦ 1:40.55 1817.¦
1851. Kuklok Bernhard 1963 Aßling th-med 6:09.41,0 3:14.54,7 (7191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 506. ¦ 1.19 1897.¦ 2:36.52 1846.¦ 1:47.03 1850.¦ 1:45.44 1849.¦
1852. Furone Adriano 1973 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:10.02,6 3:15.16,3 (3137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 487. ¦ 1.18 1896.¦ 2:37.30 1854.¦ 1:47.00 1849.¦ 1:45.31 1847.¦
1853. Rominger Jörg 1977 Bitz 6:11.54,9 3:17.08,6 (7182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 488. ¦ 1.23 1907.¦ 2:40.27 1877.¦ 1:48.11 1859.¦ 1:43.15 1836.¦
1854. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 6:14.21,2 3:19.34,9 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 507. ¦ 1.11 1856.¦ 2:48.00 1905.¦ 1:45.18 1836.¦ 1:41.02 1819.¦
1855. Testa Giuseppe 1973 Albstadt viZaar24 6:14.44,9 3:19.58,6 (6097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 489. ¦ 1.11 1856.¦ 2:35.37 1839.¦ 1:47.07 1851.¦ 1:51.59 1869.¦
1856. Lorenz Hans 1965 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 6:15.29,8 3:20.43,5 (6117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 508. ¦ 1.27 1911.¦ 2:50.56 1914.¦ 1:44.03 1821.¦ 1:40.30 1813.¦
1857. Stauss Thomas 1970 Burladingen Team Walter Ag Tübingen 6:15.57,0 3:21.10,7 (7180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 490. ¦ 1.09 1829.¦ 2:38.53 1865.¦ 1:49.58 1866.¦ 1:47.05 1863.¦
1858. Rupp Thomas 1959 Reutlingen 6:16.12,1 3:21.25,8 (7317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 509. ¦ 1.02 1699.¦ 2:41.10 1880.¦ 1:49.36 1864.¦ 1:45.25 1846.¦
1859. Rupp Christian 1990 Reutlingen 6:16.12,9 3:21.26,6 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 225. ¦ 1.00 1667.¦ 2:41.09 1879.¦ 1:49.38 1865.¦ 1:45.24 1845.¦
1860. Willjung Edeltraud 1967 Reutlingen 6:18.03,9 3:23.17,6 (7222) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 24. ¦ 1.28 1913.¦ 2:56.40 1923.¦ 1:45.34 1841.¦ 1:35.49 1754.¦
1861. Schweizer Peter 1963 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 6:18.08,1 3:23.21,8 (7171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 510. ¦ 1.29 1914.¦ 2:56.39 1922.¦ 1:45.37 1842.¦ 1:35.51 1755.¦
1862. Müller Reinhard 1964 Eningen ElringKlinger 6:18.08,8 3:23.22,5 (6389) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 511. ¦ 1.41 1920.¦ 2:56.42 1924.¦ 1:44.10 1824.¦ 1:37.16 1774.¦
1863. Wenzel Jonas 1984 Stuttgart 6:18.32,8 3:23.46,5 (3109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 317. ¦ 0.59 1627.¦ 2:34.25 1822.¦ 1:57.37 1888.¦ 1:46.30 1859.¦
1864. Löffler Melanie 1988 Ulm Team LöfflerBau 6:18.36,3 3:23.50,0 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦ 1.06 1791.¦ 2:39.42 1874.¦ 1:52.55 1874.¦ 1:45.58 1850.¦
1865. Vogt Markus 1980 Zimmern Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 6:18.43,4 3:23.57,1 (7220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 318. ¦ 1.09 1835.¦ 2:41.41 1882.¦ 1:50.51 1868.¦ 1:46.10 1853.¦
1866. Heckendorf Thomas 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 6:21.03,2 3:26.16,9 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 512. ¦ 1.06 1786.¦ 2:44.04 1897.¦ 1:52.20 1871.¦ 1:44.37 1843.¦
1867. Bisinger Andreas 1970 Haigerloch dreher + stettler 6:23.25,3 3:28.39,0 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 491. ¦ 0.56 1507.¦ 2:42.53 1889.¦ 1:54.16 1880.¦ 1:46.15 1856.¦
1868. Steiner Tobias 1994 Bisingen dreger & stettler 6:23.28,8 3:28.42,5 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 226. ¦ 0.56 1515.¦ 2:42.56 1890.¦ 1:54.16 1879.¦ 1:46.15 1855.¦
1869. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 6:23.42,1 3:28.55,8 (6119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 319. ¦ 0.40 646.¦ 2:48.20 1906.¦ 1:49.20 1863.¦ 1:46.01 1851.¦
1870. Grüner Peter 1982 Winterlingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:25.54,0 3:31.07,7 (3141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 320. ¦ 0.45 964.¦ 2:37.00 1849.¦ 1:56.15 1885.¦ 1:52.38 1870.¦
1871. Wehr Michael 1994 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:25.55,1 3:31.08,8 (3149) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 227. ¦ 1.11 1852.¦ 2:49.14 1909.¦ 1:57.23 1887.¦ 1:39.16 1800.¦
1872. Schurer Alexander 1986 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:27.00,6 3:32.14,3 (3148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 321. ¦ 0.56 1527.¦ 2:37.15 1851.¦ 1:55.56 1884.¦ 1:53.48 1871.¦
1873. Seifer Andreas 1963 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 6:28.21,8 3:33.35,5 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 513. ¦ 0.56 1522.¦ 2:21.11 1611.¦ 2:20.46 1893.¦ 1:46.23 1858.¦
1874. Hellwig Dieter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 6:37.59,2 3:43.12,9 (3202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 514. ¦ 1.07 1801.¦ 2:53.16 1920.¦ 2:01.22 1889.¦ 1:43.20 1838.¦
1875. Päschke Kerstin 1974 Stuttgart Weisshaupt Logistik 6:38.29,6 3:43.43,3 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦ 1.06 1785.¦ 2:44.53 1900.¦ 1:57.23 1886.¦ 1:56.12 1872.¦
1876. Mailander Oliver 1985 Rottenburg 5:48.58,5 --> next (7235) Foto M-Hmas1 322. ¦ 1.44 1922.¦ 2:47.23 1904.¦ 1:55.18 1882.¦ ---- ----¦
1877. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 2:42.20,1 Laufen (2053) Foto M-Hmas1 323. ¦ 0.29 176.¦ 1:37.15 168.¦ 1:05.04 354.¦ ---- ----¦
1878. Palubitzki Benjamin 1985 Albstadt 2:55.02,4 Laufen (4050) Foto M-Hmas1 324. ¦ 0.42 815.¦ 1:46.29 401.¦ 1:08.33 522.¦ ---- ----¦
1879. Cords Cornelius 1980 Bayreuth BikeSportBühne Bayreuth e.V. 3:01.03,2 Laufen (4047) Foto M-Hmas1 325. ¦ 0.42 775.¦ 1:49.37 502.¦ 1:11.25 650.¦ ---- ----¦
1880. Schwarz Stefan 1981 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:29.54,2 Laufen (4199) Foto M-Hmas1 326. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 2:01.27 927.¦ 1:28.26 1446.¦ ---- ----¦
1881. Doermer Kaspar 2000 Balingen 3:32.36,2 Laufen (6137) Foto M-Helite 228. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 2:02.41 978.¦ 1:29.55 1504.¦ ---- ----¦
1882. Roller Frank 1963 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:32.58,8 Laufen (5197) Foto M-Hmas3 515. ¦ 0.51 1296.¦ 2:09.32 1240.¦ 1:23.26 1230.¦ ---- ----¦
1883. Steinhart Manuel 1992 Gammertingen Next Generation Racing Team 3:35.01,9 Laufen (7219) Foto M-Helite 229. ¦ 0.47 1108.¦ 2:13.38 1372.¦ 1:21.23 1147.¦ ---- ----¦
1884. König Lelia 1994 Albstadt Cis Mtb Racing Team 3:36.59,8 Laufen (25) Foto M-FLizS 12. ¦ 0.57 1572.¦ 2:05.06 1065.¦ 1:31.53 1565.¦ ---- ----¦
1885. Frey Helge 2001 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 4:22.00,9 Laufen (6061) Foto M-Hu19 35. ¦ 1.03 1728.¦ 2:15.32 1438.¦ 2:06.28 1892.¦ ---- ----¦
1886. Tanfal Peter 1965 Albstadt TEAM MABITZ 4:32.00,9 Laufen (7325) Foto M-Hmas3 516. ¦ 1.35 1916.¦ 2:39.07 1867.¦ 1:52.53 1873.¦ ---- ----¦
1887. Miletic Zdravko 1987 Albstadt viZaar24 4:34.42,2 Laufen (6118) Foto M-Hmas1 327. ¦ 1.13 1881.¦ 2:43.02 1892.¦ 1:51.39 1869.¦ ---- ----¦
1888. Epple Fritz 1951 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 4:35.28,5 Laufen (7122) Foto M-Hmas4 75. ¦ 1.07 1807.¦ 2:44.48 1898.¦ 1:50.39 1867.¦ ---- ----¦
1889. Bianco Francesco 1983 Herbertingen auto-domicil 4:40.05,2 Laufen (7053) Foto M-Hmas1 328. ¦ 1.10 1849.¦ 2:51.05 1916.¦ 1:49.00 1861.¦ ---- ----¦
1890. Buchner Markus 1974 Mössingen 4:41.38,1 Laufen (6130) Foto M-Hmas2 492. ¦ 5.39 1926.¦ 2:48.37 1907.¦ 1:53.00 1875.¦ ---- ----¦
1891. Oesterle Sebastian 1990 Albstadt Team X-Bike 4:43.21,9 Laufen (7076) Foto M-Helite 230. ¦ 0.55 1465.¦ 2:48.45 1908.¦ 1:54.36 1881.¦ ---- ----¦
1892. Rohr Tim 1984 Rosenfeld RRT Isingen 4:47.25,7 Laufen (7262) Foto M-Hmas1 329. ¦ 1.06 1786.¦ 2:52.04 1917.¦ 1:55.21 1883.¦ ---- ----¦
1893. Eppler Philipp 1993 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:54.13,1 Laufen (3010) Foto M-Helite 231. ¦ 0.53 1367.¦ 2:50.33 1913.¦ 2:03.40 1890.¦ ---- ----¦
1894. Haigis Paul 2002 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 1:34.46,5 Sprungschan (2019) Foto M-Hu19 36. ¦ 0.38 538.¦ 1:34.46 112.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1895. Schempp Manuel 1981 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 1:45.38,5 Sprungschan (2286) Foto M-Hmas1 330. ¦ 0.36 456.¦ 1:45.38 372.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1896. Roth Franz 1976 Appenweier 1:52.35,7 Sprungschan (4267) Foto M-Hmas2 493. ¦ 0.44 936.¦ 1:52.35 602.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1897. Ringwald Benjamin 1996 Haigerloch Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 1:53.20,7 Sprungschan (2345) Foto M-Helite 232. ¦ 0.47 1080.¦ 1:53.20 642.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1898. Köpke Nico 1989 Albstadt EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 1:54.51,4 Sprungschan (2415) Foto M-Helite 233. ¦ 0.44 881.¦ 1:54.51 691.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1899. Röser Robert 1990 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 1:55.48,9 Sprungschan (4315) Foto M-Helite 234. ¦ 0.29 147.¦ 1:55.48 731.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1900. Bachhofer Benedikt 1984 Kenzingen team-speedzone.de 1:59.06,2 Sprungschan (5095) Foto M-Hmas1 331. ¦ 0.34 331.¦ 1:59.06 843.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1901. Walpert Thomas 1966 A-Stockach EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 2:00.20,5 Sprungschan (3046) Foto M-Hmas3 517. ¦ 1.03 1729.¦ 2:00.20 885.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1902. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 2:05.12,8 Sprungschan (5064) Foto M-Hmas3 518. ¦ 1.14 1885.¦ 2:05.12 1072.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1903. Duric Dusan 1966 Albstadt EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 2:05.56,4 Sprungschan (4374) Foto M-Hmas3 519. ¦ 0.40 697.¦ 2:05.56 1101.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1904. Dopatka Luca 1994 Notzingen MTB Teck 2:13.52,0 Sprungschan (4166) Foto M-Helite 235. ¦ 0.46 1024.¦ 2:13.52 1380.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1905. Kuginna Stefan 1977 Riedlingen TSV Riedlingen 2:17.16,1 Sprungschan (6338) Foto M-Hmas2 494. ¦ 0.57 1541.¦ 2:17.16 1493.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1906. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 2:17.26,8 Sprungschan (5159) Foto M-Hmas2 495. ¦ 0.59 1627.¦ 2:17.26 1499.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1907. Zühlke Thomas 1985 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 2:17.43,8 Sprungschan (3151) Foto M-Hmas1 332. ¦ 0.59 1622.¦ 2:17.43 1510.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1908. Gurski Bernd 1965 Albstadt GEKO racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:19.01,1 Sprungschan (6323) Foto M-Hmas3 520. ¦ 1.00 1670.¦ 2:19.01 1554.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1909. Eser Tamer 1980 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 2:19.56,7 Sprungschan (5027) Foto M-Hmas1 333. ¦ 0.57 1536.¦ 2:19.56 1579.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1910. Kaltenbach Reinhard 1963 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 2:20.33,6 Sprungschan (6127) Foto M-Hmas3 521. ¦ 0.49 1202.¦ 2:20.33 1591.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1911. Schnitter Yannik 2001 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 2:20.37,1 Sprungschan (6285) Foto M-Hu19 37. ¦ 0.48 1144.¦ 2:20.37 1595.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1912. Baum Tim 1985 Kieselbronn 2:20.38,8 Sprungschan (6134) Foto M-Hmas1 334. ¦ 1.05 1782.¦ 2:20.38 1596.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1913. Mehl Alexander 1971 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 2:20.48,3 Sprungschan (6280) Foto M-Hmas2 496. ¦ 0.49 1202.¦ 2:20.48 1602.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1914. Francina Sabine 1966 Balingen Big Kahuna Burger 2:35.09,1 Sprungschan (7179) Foto M-Fmas3 25. ¦ 1.14 1886.¦ 2:35.09 1832.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1915. Kostka Uwe 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 2:37.41,3 Sprungschan (4242) Foto M-Hmas2 497. ¦ 1.18 1895.¦ 2:37.41 1855.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1916. Walter Mathias 1992 Burladingen 2:39.31,8 Sprungschan (7139) Foto M-Helite 236. ¦ 1.05 1767.¦ 2:39.31 1870.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1917. Morales Pascal 1995 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 2:41.42,0 Sprungschan (7216) Foto M-Helite 237. ¦ 1.09 1833.¦ 2:41.42 1883.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1918. Maier Michael 1964 Renningen BACO 2:42.10,4 Sprungschan (7101) Foto M-Hmas3 522. ¦ 1.20 1903.¦ 2:42.10 1884.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1919. Billich Johannes 1983 Dettighofen 2:42.44,9 Sprungschan (7107) Foto M-Hmas1 335. ¦ 1.12 1874.¦ 2:42.44 1887.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1920. Böhm Norbert 1979 Balingen 2:43.27,4 Sprungschan (6181) Foto M-Hmas1 336. ¦ 0.56 1507.¦ 2:43.27 1896.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1921. Bitzer Sebastian 2002 Albstadt Albstädter Budo Club 2:46.07,6 Sprungschan (6176) Foto M-Hu19 38. ¦ 1.03 1740.¦ 2:46.07 1902.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1922. Steigmajer Jörg 1971 Meßstetten th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 2:49.19,8 Sprungschan (7242) Foto M-Hmas2 498. ¦ 1.10 1843.¦ 2:49.19 1910.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1923. Wenzel Daniel 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 2:50.13,6 Sprungschan (4220) Foto M-Hmas1 337. ¦ 0.59 1612.¦ 2:50.13 1912.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1924. Scheeren Sabrina 1998 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 2:51.00,3 Sprungschan (7240) Foto M-Felite 27. ¦ 1.02 1711.¦ 2:51.00 1915.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1925. Feldmann Jens 1979 Duisburg TEAM mabitz 2:52.48,4 Sprungschan (7232) Foto M-Hmas1 338. ¦ 1.10 1847.¦ 2:52.48 1919.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1926. Ceylan Osman 1969 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 2:57.52,9 Sprungschan (3135) Foto M-Hmas2 499. ¦ 1.12 1866.¦ 2:57.52 1925.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1927. Ceylan Tuncay 1998 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 2:57.55,2 Sprungschan (3136) Foto M-Helite 238. ¦ 1.12 1866.¦ 2:57.55 1926.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1928. Keiluweit Ralf 1960 Hattingen IBC DIMB RacingTeam 3:02.13,2 Sprungschan (7002) Foto M-Hmas3 523. ¦ 1.22 1906.¦ 3:02.13 1928.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1929. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen Fahrradtechnik Kimmich ki-rad. 1:46.14,3 Sprungschan (5223) Foto M-Hmas3 524. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1930. Hauff Ralf 1970 Geislingen GENO-BIKE-TEAM Raiffeisenbanke 2:34.55,0 Sprungschan (6195) Foto M-Hmas2 500. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1931. Junger Sebastian 1992 Albstadt AID-Racing Team 3:02.12,6 Sprungschan (5180) Foto M-Helite 239. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Link-Fritsche Timo 1981 CH-Kreuzlingen Maloja Rocky Mountain Team ----- ----- (89) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Menzel Gregor 1983 Überlingen Freundeskreis Uphill ----- ----- (102) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1932. Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 54.06,5 Sprungschan (85) Foto M-HLizE 93. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero ----- ----- (2094) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (2150) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health ----- ----- (2217) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH ----- ----- (2230) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz ----- ----- (2253) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Team Maler Lorch ----- ----- (2270) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank ----- ----- (2318) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Happich Thomas 1980 Filderstadt ----- ----- (2325) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Neher Thomas 1989 Au team-imnauer.de ----- ----- (2418) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Friedrich Enno 1996 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY ----- ----- (3011) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Tischendorf-Gibler Bernd 1974 Albstadt EDEKA C+C Großmarkt ----- ----- (3045) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Lutz Franziska 1987 Albstadt RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR ----- ----- (3094) Foto M-Fmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Hägle Ralf 1969 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin ----- ----- (3118) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ceylan Muhammed 1994 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team ----- ----- (3134) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Giustolisi Filippo 1982 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team ----- ----- (3138) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (3235) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Stnr 3308 ???? Deutschland ----- ----- (3308) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Alber Peter 1952 Nusplingen ZAK Biketeam ----- ----- (4031) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Kemmler Jürgen 1954 Albstadt AID-Racing Team ----- ----- (4061) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit ----- ----- (4141) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 ----- ----- (4272) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Inkoferer Peter 1968 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team ----- ----- (4342) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Stumpp Dominik 1987 München Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s ----- ----- (5059) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Thamm Sascha 1977 Albstadt ----- ----- (5135) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Bestle Robert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen ----- ----- (5157) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Lebherz Andreas 1973 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER ----- ----- (5168) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Laux Peter 1975 Albstadt viZaar24 ----- ----- (5339) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Breil Tobias 1975 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb ----- ----- (6064) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Vorholt Thomas 1965 Soest RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER ----- ----- (6129) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schwendowius Elke 1965 Tübingen ----- ----- (6152) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Gusenko Pascal 1995 Albstadt GraGus ----- ----- (6193) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mathyska Thomas 1978 Stuttgart Daimler AG ----- ----- (6212) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Menzler Martin 1977 Bingen backhaus runners ----- ----- (6398) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Göbel Andreas 1964 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck ----- ----- (7123) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Zenne Franziska 1992 Albstadt Team Schalksburgstrasse ----- ----- (7223) Foto M-Felite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ölkrug Viktoria 1990 Stuttgart ----- ----- (7238) Foto M-Felite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Hansjosten Edgar 1954 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt ----- ----- (7241) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schöttle Heike 1967 Renningen ----- ----- (7257) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Dauphy Patrice 1962 Kempten ----- ----- (7274) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Herre Stefan 1968 Oberkirch TEAMMabitz ----- ----- (7345) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ouedraogo Ray 1987 Balingen viZaar24 ----- ----- (7346) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.