DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "S"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1219. Müller Adi 1956 Saarbrücken Männersport Team Saar 4:56.34,2 2:01.47,9 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 42. ¦
M-Hall 1486. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim EKT 5:20.55,3 2:26.09,0 (6263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 439. ¦
M-Hall 568. Hlavaty Jun Michael 1964 Sachsenheim Team Edeka Auracher 4:09.30,7 1:14.44,4 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 125. ¦
M-Hall 742. Kiene Stefan 1978 Sachsenheim 4:22.08,6 1:27.22,3 (6418) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 205. ¦
M-Hall 540. Kremer Christian 1987 Sachsenheim Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 4:07.06,4 1:12.20,1 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 114. ¦
M-Hall 1725. Popp Rainer 1960 Sachsenheim 6:06.51,0 3:12.04,7 (6349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 502. ¦
M-Hall 607. Jacobs Andreas 1979 Salem Big Brothers 4:12.38,1 1:17.51,8 (4195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 128. ¦
M-Hall 301. Assmies Joel 1987 Sasbach Rsv 3:48.45,4 53.59,1 (19) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 69. ¦
M-Hall 105. Glanzer Andre 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:27.43,4 32.57,1 (2084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 15. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit ----- ----- (4141) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 807. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 4:26.20,0 1:31.33,7 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 226. ¦
M-Hall 310. Morlok Tilman 1969 Schlaitdorf VEGGIE POWER 3:49.32,9 54.46,6 (2116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 72. ¦
M-Hall 1172. Pietsch Walther 1966 Schlaitdorf Germania Schlaitdorf 4:52.19,0 1:57.32,7 (6148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 299. ¦
M-Hall 986. Heller Sven 1967 Schlat 4:39.01,2 1:44.14,9 (4261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 253. ¦
M-Hall 979. Brugger Markus 1966 Schömberg EBE Racing Team 4:38.32,2 1:43.45,9 (4204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 250. ¦
M-Hall 1351. Kaminsky Stefan 1975 Schömberg 5:09.05,3 2:14.19,0 (7091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 402. ¦
M-Hall 1451. List Matthias 1983 Schömberg 5:18.28,4 2:23.42,1 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 264. ¦
M-Hall 415. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:58.11,4 1:03.25,1 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 85. ¦
M-Hall DNF Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health ----- ----- (2217) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1783. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 2:17.26,8 Sprungschan (5159) Foto M-Hmas2 495. ¦
M-Hall 5. Schneller Simon 1997 Schömberg Team BULLS 2:56.47,3 2.01,0 (4) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 5. ¦
M-Hall 804. Brandau Marco 1978 Schönaich Radon EBE Racing Team/rsc Schö 4:26.02,3 1:31.16,0 (98) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 91. ¦
M-Hall 438. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:00.01,5 1:05.15,2 (4054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 86. ¦
M-Hall 975. Fiefeck Donald 1965 Schönberg Michas Radteam 4:38.18,1 1:43.31,8 (4338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 247. ¦
M-Hall 1032. Eberhardt Peter 1964 Schopfloch Team 8 4:41.42,7 1:46.56,4 (5286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 265. ¦
M-Hall 1342. Epple Christoph 1974 Schopfloch Team 8 5:08.00,0 2:13.13,7 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 399. ¦
??? --- Epple Sam-Luca 2008 Schopfloch Team 8 10.17,0 Runde 9 (3) Foto C-MU13 9. ¦
M-Hall 1119. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch Team 8 4:49.10,0 1:54.23,7 (6065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 287. ¦
M-Hall 163. Massari Timo 1974 Schorndorf 3:34.29,4 39.43,1 (2020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 28. ¦
M-Hall 528. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 4:06.00,7 1:11.14,4 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 66. ¦
M-Hall 325. Röder Sascha 1980 Schramberg Engomo 3:51.41,5 56.55,2 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 66. ¦
M-Fall 14. Zehnder Michaela 2000 Schramberg SG Schramberg 3:59.29,9 40.28,8 (27) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 9. ¦
M-Hall 39. Singler Marian 1998 Schuttertal SC Hausach/ Link Rad Quadrat 3:13.29,6 18.43,3 (72) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 31. ¦
M-Hall 25. Zehnle Martin 1996 Schuttertal SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 3:08.47,4 14.01,1 (84) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 24. ¦
M-Hall 572. Riede Klaus 1954 Schwäbisch Gmünd DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4:09.43,0 1:14.56,7 (2192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 15. ¦
M-Hall 1554. Satler Robert 1977 Schwäbisch Gmünd 5:28.44,1 2:33.57,8 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 453. ¦
M-Hall 524. Diether Markus 1991 Schwäbisch Hall U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:05.50,4 1:11.04,1 (4092) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 65. ¦
M-Hall 430. Butz Markus 1990 Schwenningen Holzbau Rehfuß 3:59.35,6 1:04.49,3 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 54. ¦
M-Hall 1270. Mauz Uwe 1969 Schwenningen Next Generation Racing Team 5:01.21,0 2:06.34,7 (6234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 378. ¦
M-Hall 1622. Schellinger Harald 1966 Schwenningen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:41.37,5 2:46.51,2 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 461. ¦
M-Hall 945. Gitt Vitali 1978 Seckach ElringKlinger Kunststofftechni 4:35.32,0 1:40.45,7 (7187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 279. ¦
M-Hall 732. Vicari Carsten 1970 Seefeld Radteam Aichach 2000 4:21.53,0 1:27.06,7 (4372) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 203. ¦
M-Hall 1014. Späth Noah 1997 Seelbach Team Möbel Lebherz 4:40.40,1 1:45.53,8 (7338) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 125. ¦
M-Hall 595. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka Team Auracher 4:11.42,4 1:16.56,1 (4256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 131. ¦
M-Hall 250. Berner Marcus 1970 Sersheim Bike & Fun 3:43.31,4 48.45,1 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 56. ¦
M-Hall 1478. Schwarz Alexander 1994 Sersheim th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:20.15,1 2:25.28,8 (7322) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 182. ¦
M-Hall 744. Schwarz David 1995 Sersheim 4:22.09,1 1:27.22,8 (5348) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 86. ¦
M-Hall 1295. Dizer Eduard 1990 Sigmaringen 5:03.00,9 2:08.14,6 (5311) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 161. ¦
M-Hall 221. Eisele Matthias 1973 Sigmaringen SchwörerHaus Bike Team 3:40.58,1 46.11,8 (2154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 43. ¦
??? --- Groh Levi 2010 Sigmaringen SC Sigmaringendorf 6.00,7 ----- (68) Foto C-MU1110 4. ¦
M-Hall 1522. Marquard Michael 1990 Sigmaringen Borussia Dortmund 5:25.13,6 2:30.27,3 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 189. ¦
M-Hall 942. Marquardt Julian 2001 Sigmaringen Ecurie REBI 4:35.24,5 1:40.38,2 (3032) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 20. ¦
M-Hall 323. Stauss Frank 1970 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 3:51.31,8 56.45,5 (4360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 74. ¦
M-Fall 84. Zielke Julia 1994 Sigmaringen Pfalz 5:18.22,5 1:59.21,4 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 19. ¦
M-Hall 1176. Müller Julian 1993 Sigmaringendorf WGSchetuttgart 4:53.09,7 1:58.23,4 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 147. ¦
M-Hall 1299. Wagner Nino 1967 Sigmaringendorf 5:03.22,3 2:08.36,0 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 349. ¦
M-Hall 918. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter 4:33.37,3 1:38.51,0 (5092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 226. ¦
M-Hall 1031. Füller Sven 2002 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 4:41.42,3 1:46.56,0 (7059) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 24. ¦
M-Hall 1127. Gibella Carmelo 1975 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 4:49.22,6 1:54.36,3 (6256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 328. ¦
M-Hall 779. Johanntokrax Günter 1961 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 4:24.14,0 1:29.27,7 (4013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 184. ¦
M-Hall 1559. Böttcher Daniel 1983 Sindelfingen 5:29.22,4 2:34.36,1 (7056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 284. ¦
M-Hall 1596. Czeppel Thomas 1967 Sindelfingen MTB & Friends 5:35.47,9 2:41.01,6 (7048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 454. ¦
M-Fall 98. Gehbauer Eva 1975 Sindelfingen MTB & Friends 5:35.51,3 2:16.50,2 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦
M-Hall 1405. Biedermann Thomas 1966 Singen 5:14.08,0 2:19.21,7 (6303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 382. ¦
M-Hall 1282. Beck Jonas 2002 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 5:02.02,2 2:07.15,9 (5329) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 29. ¦
M-Hall 107. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:28.01,0 33.14,7 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 7. ¦
M-Hall 1141. Ginnow Martin 1975 Sonnenbühl equipo de carbono 4:50.18,3 1:55.32,0 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 338. ¦
M-Hall 1017. Heinz Hartmut 1966 Sonnenbühl SSV Willmandingen 4:40.54,5 1:46.08,2 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 263. ¦
M-Hall 451. Leibfritz Thomas 1966 Sonnenbühl Kraichgau Triathlon 4:00.50,6 1:06.04,3 (4387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 92. ¦
M-Hall 659. Lenz Christian 1989 Sonnenbühl RADlos 4:16.45,5 1:21.59,2 (7305) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 76. ¦
M-Hall 486. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:03.25,1 1:08.38,8 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 115. ¦
M-Hall 637. Rauscher Jürgen 1981 Sonnenbühl TSV Undingen 4:14.44,8 1:19.58,5 (5122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 133. ¦
M-Hall 578. Schrade Jürgen 1973 Sonnenbühl TSV Undingen 4:10.14,6 1:15.28,3 (5132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 148. ¦
M-Hall 1571. Wohlbold Dennis 1990 Sonnenbühl MAGURA 5:32.30,0 2:37.43,7 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 198. ¦
M-Hall DNF Vorholt Thomas 1965 Soest RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER ----- ----- (6129) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 747. Bohnenschuh Harald 1972 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:22.15,1 1:27.28,8 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 207. ¦
M-Hall 1399. Laupitz Tobias 1985 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 5:13.50,0 2:19.03,7 (6342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 258. ¦
M-Hall 121. Stehle Rüdiger 1972 Spaichingen RV Spaichingen 3:29.21,4 34.35,1 (2048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 20. ¦
M-Hall 226. Kieninger Jürgen 1961 St. Georgen 3:41.48,1 47.01,8 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 31. ¦
M-Hall 283. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:47.06,1 52.19,8 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 64. ¦
M-Hall 195. Failenschmid Stefan 1983 St. Johann IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:37.20,9 42.34,6 (39) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 64. ¦
M-Hall 589. Lengtat Max 1984 St. Johann Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:10.38,6 1:15.52,3 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 125. ¦
M-Hall 1. Weber Sascha 1988 St. Wendel Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 2:54.46,3 ----- (1) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 1. ¦
M-Hall 93. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:25.57,5 31.11,2 (2035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 756. Nobel Anthony 1982 Starzach 4:22.51,3 1:28.05,0 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 155. ¦
M-Hall 554. Untersteggaber Andreas 1981 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:08.15,9 1:13.29,6 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 116. ¦
M-Hall 1158. Untersteggaber Christian 1983 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:50.58,4 1:56.12,1 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 221. ¦
M-Hall 130. Bender Lennard 1994 Stegen 3:30.25,1 35.38,8 (2120) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 18. ¦
M-Hall 991. Kouros Dimitrios 1974 Steinenbronn 4:39.05,3 1:44.19,0 (6363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 288. ¦
M-Fall 17. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:06.22,7 47.21,6 (2394) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦
M-Hall 1618. Bähr Andre 1972 Stetten 5:40.48,4 2:46.02,1 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 467. ¦
M-Hall 1462. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:19.10,7 2:24.24,4 (6387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 56. ¦
M-Hall 666. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:17.08,0 1:22.21,7 (5354) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 78. ¦
M-Hall 1098. Dreher Hans-Peter 1964 Stetten GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:47.41,5 1:52.55,2 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 283. ¦
M-Hall 899. Dreher Michael 1969 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:32.05,7 1:37.19,4 (4350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 259. ¦
M-Hall 1572. Dreher Ottmar 1968 Stetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:32.34,2 2:37.47,9 (7276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 444. ¦
M-Hall 1386. Fröhlich Bernhard 1958 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:12.53,1 2:18.06,8 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 51. ¦
M-Hall 492. Hermann Stephan 1964 Stetten RV-Frohnstetten / Zweiradcente 4:03.46,5 1:09.00,2 (48) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 81. ¦
M-Hall 1280. Lauterbach Ralf 1975 Stetten 5:01.49,5 2:07.03,2 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 381. ¦
M-Hall 1695. Löffler Martin 1959 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:56.32,9 3:01.46,6 (7148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 490. ¦
M-Hall 348. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.58,4 58.12,1 (2382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 61. ¦
M-Hall 1574. Mahl Martin 1975 Stetten Backhaus Runners 5:32.52,4 2:38.06,1 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 457. ¦
M-Hall 851. Mogg Jörg 1970 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:28.41,9 1:33.55,6 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 243. ¦
M-Hall 1265. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:00.39,2 2:05.52,9 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 337. ¦
M-Hall 1170. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:52.17,3 1:57.31,0 (3233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 298. ¦
M-Hall 1171. Ritter Harald 1969 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:52.18,0 1:57.31,7 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 350. ¦
M-Hall 493. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Reycling 4:03.50,0 1:09.03,7 (2375) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 105. ¦
M-Hall 437. Straub Tobias 1993 Stetten Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:59.58,2 1:05.11,9 (3262) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 57. ¦
M-Hall 1588. Tunkara Lamin 1993 Stetten backhaus runners 5:34.47,0 2:40.00,7 (6399) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 200. ¦
M-Hall 1161. Unger Thomas 1963 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:51.39,9 1:56.53,6 (6101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 295. ¦
M-Hall 1038. Wetzel Hans 1961 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:42.10,0 1:47.23,7 (6257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 266. ¦
M-Hall 608. Maier Lars 1976 Stockach Team Alber 4:12.43,7 1:17.57,4 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 160. ¦
M-Hall 1640. Adam Wolfgang 1954 Stockum-Püschen 5:44.48,0 2:50.01,7 (7263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 67. ¦
M-Hall 332. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg X-Bike 3:51.58,6 57.12,3 (4042) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 42. ¦
M-Hall 625. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:13.38,8 1:18.52,5 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 72. ¦
M-Hall 596. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Straßberg Velo Raicing Team Albstadt /AB 4:11.52,5 1:17.06,2 (45) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 84. ¦
M-Hall 305. Knorr Jürgen 1975 Straßberg Steinmeyer Racing Team 3:49.10,3 54.24,0 (52) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 70. ¦
M-Hall 1144. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:50.31,6 1:55.45,3 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 292. ¦
M-Hall 1617. Schmidtmeister Harald 1977 Straßberg Next Generation Racing Team 5:40.48,0 2:46.01,7 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 466. ¦
M-Hall 1506. Seibert Robert 1965 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY 5:23.19,2 2:28.32,9 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 420. ¦
M-Hall 1361. Staib Alexander 1970 Straßberg Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 5:10.04,1 2:15.17,8 (6227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 404. ¦
M-Hall 201. Teufel Manuel 1994 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY 3:38.07,4 43.21,1 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 27. ¦
M-Hall 1202. Zimmermann Alexander 1984 Straubenhardt Team Bicicleta Nordschwarzwald 4:55.17,4 2:00.31,1 (6354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 226. ¦
M-Hall 228. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:42.06,0 47.19,7 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 48. ¦
M-Hall 1491. Bauer Jan 1992 Stuttgart 5:21.44,5 2:26.58,2 (7142) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 184. ¦
M-Hall 85. Baumann Luca 1994 Stuttgart Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:24.09,5 29.23,2 (31) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 46. ¦
M-Hall 1685. Beck Armin 1985 Stuttgart 5:53.47,7 2:59.01,4 (6171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 309. ¦
M-Hall 1535. Bevot Claudius 1969 Stuttgart Willi Mayer 5:27.22,4 2:32.36,1 (7335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 446. ¦
M-Hall 1668. Blaser Hannes 1989 Stuttgart 5:49.54,1 2:55.07,8 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 213. ¦
M-Hall 915. Bofinger Gabriel 1988 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 4:33.31,0 1:38.44,7 (7111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 174. ¦
M-Hall 940. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 4:35.20,8 1:40.34,5 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 179. ¦
M-Hall 1233. Brenner Frank 1966 Stuttgart Cannstatter Ski-Club 4:57.46,2 2:02.59,9 (6108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 325. ¦
M-Hall 1470. Eisele Florian 1982 Stuttgart Speedmonkeys 5:19.47,3 2:25.01,0 (6273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 267. ¦
M-Hall 912. Engenhardt Ulrich 1973 Stuttgart 4:33.16,9 1:38.30,6 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 267. ¦
M-Hall 1307. Friedrich Martin 1985 Stuttgart GraGus 5:04.44,7 2:09.58,4 (6190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 238. ¦
M-Hall 647. Goelz Rainer 1964 Stuttgart Porsche Konzelmann 4:15.33,6 1:20.47,3 (2350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 146. ¦
M-Hall 360. Heer Sebastian 1986 Stuttgart Los Bandidos 3:54.32,1 59.45,8 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 74. ¦
M-Hall 1583. Horn Rafael 1986 Stuttgart Fairtreter 5:34.01,2 2:39.14,9 (4249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 290. ¦
M-Fall 49. Imhof Faith 1991 Stuttgart 4:43.21,0 1:24.19,9 (7067) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 12. ¦
M-Hall 1053. Imhof Micha 1995 Stuttgart 4:43.21,2 1:48.34,9 (7068) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 132. ¦
M-Hall 1569. Kleinfelder Viktor 1982 Stuttgart 5:31.44,1 2:36.57,8 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 288. ¦
M-Hall 1719. Klostermann Walter 1970 Stuttgart 6:03.49,6 3:09.03,3 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 484. ¦
M-Hall 19. Közle Johannes 1989 Stuttgart 3:04.59,9 10.13,6 (54) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 19. ¦
M-Hall 99. Maier Ralf 1990 Stuttgart quantor racing team / Mtb Teck 3:26.32,4 31.46,1 (58) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 48. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mathyska Thomas 1978 Stuttgart Daimler AG ----- ----- (6212) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1052. Maurmaier Simon 1980 Stuttgart Lasershark 4:43.16,1 1:48.29,8 (7073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 201. ¦
M-Hall 1539. Neumeister Ralph 1975 Stuttgart RSV Vaihingen 5:27.39,1 2:32.52,8 (7194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 449. ¦
M-Fall DNF Ölkrug Viktoria 1990 Stuttgart ----- ----- (7238) Foto M-Felite ¦
M-Hall 1011. Otto Sören 1987 Stuttgart RSV Vaihingen 4:40.32,3 1:45.46,0 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 192. ¦
M-Fall 112. Päschke Kerstin 1974 Stuttgart Weisshaupt Logistik 6:38.29,6 3:19.28,5 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦
M-Hall 1327. Pfeiffer Thomas 1986 Stuttgart 5:07.00,9 2:12.14,6 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 241. ¦
M-Hall 785. Probst Ulrich 1962 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:24.55,2 1:30.08,9 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 185. ¦
M-Hall 1239. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Putze 4:58.35,3 2:03.49,0 (5193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 329. ¦
M-Hall 203. Rattinger Stefan 1966 Stuttgart Witttraining 3:38.09,8 43.23,5 (2096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 25. ¦
M-Hall 1602. Reiber Chris 1993 Stuttgart RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:37.03,0 2:42.16,7 (3101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 203. ¦
M-Hall 268. Roth Steffen 1991 Stuttgart TEAM AAT 3:45.22,1 50.35,8 (2090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦
M-Hall 764. Schiller Denis 1996 Stuttgart ElringKlinger 4:23.19,0 1:28.32,7 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 88. ¦
M-Hall 973. Sittel Christian 1967 Stuttgart 4:38.06,1 1:43.19,8 (6113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 246. ¦
M-Hall 1090. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Team Palestro Stuttgart 4:46.54,1 1:52.07,8 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 280. ¦
M-Hall 1391. Stöcker Steffen 1958 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 5:13.22,6 2:18.36,3 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 52. ¦
M-Hall 577. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 4:10.11,1 1:15.24,8 (2377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 121. ¦
M-Hall 382. Tham Wolfgang 1964 Stuttgart Black Speedster 3:56.18,4 1:01.32,1 (4037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 70. ¦
M-Hall 1729. Unger André 1993 Stuttgart RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 6:08.49,3 3:14.03,0 (3108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 224. ¦
M-Hall 1743. Wenzel Jonas 1984 Stuttgart 6:18.32,8 3:23.46,5 (3109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 317. ¦
M-Hall 1665. Ramsteiner Anton 1960 Stuttgart Birkach 5:48.42,8 2:53.56,5 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 480. ¦
M-Hall 1275. Kiess-Radsch Stefan 1967 Stuttgart Vaihingen 5:01.31,9 2:06.45,6 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 339. ¦
M-Hall 1523. Braun Hans-Peter 1959 Sulz Never ever give up 5:25.15,7 2:30.29,4 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦
M-Hall 33. Hentschel Daniel 1982 Sulz Verein RV Adler Empfingen 3:11.26,9 16.40,6 (88) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 29. ¦
M-Hall 1274. Ipekcioglu Halit 1964 Sulz 5:01.29,5 2:06.43,2 (7293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 338. ¦
M-Hall 1294. Mielenz Daniel 1972 Sulz Equipe Collectif 5:02.49,9 2:08.03,6 (7007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 387. ¦
M-Hall 1677. Schirk Arno 1970 Sulz Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:50.53,9 2:56.07,6 (7160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 475. ¦
M-Hall 1626. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:41.49,4 2:47.03,1 (6371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 463. ¦
M-Hall 1706. Leuschner Rainer 1962 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:59.27,3 3:04.41,0 (7135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 493. ¦
M-Fall 62. Vötsch-Leuschner Gerda 1964 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 4:56.29,4 1:37.28,3 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦
M-Hall 1297. Kaul Olaf 1963 Sulzbach Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.d 5:03.21,2 2:08.34,9 (7069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 347. ¦
M-Fall 27. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Dream Team 4:24.43,7 1:05.42,6 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 5. ¦
M-Hall 718. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Dream Team 4:20.31,0 1:25.44,7 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 149. ¦
M-Hall 261. Ebelt Roy 1985 Sulzemoos SC Gröbenzell-BiteTheDust 3:44.46,7 50.00,4 (2074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 55. ¦
M-Hall 1080. Vetter Bernd 1972 Süßen 4:45.33,4 1:50.47,1 (5070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 313. ¦

Total 179

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.