DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "O"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 223. Scherer Bodo 1967 Oberboihingen Radsport Haspel Köngen / SCU U 3:41.09,0 46.22,7 (2407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 29. ¦
M-Hall 619. Haller Stefan 1978 Oberiflingen 4:13.10,1 1:18.23,8 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 165. ¦
M-Fall 6. Bähr Alina 1996 Oberkirch SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat 3:44.12,3 25.11,2 (97) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦
M-Hall 993. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Oberkirch 4:39.12,5 1:44.26,2 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 254. ¦
M-Hall DNF Herre Stefan 1968 Oberkirch TEAMMabitz ----- ----- (7345) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1209. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch Uwe Szargan 4:55.35,2 2:00.48,9 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 312. ¦
M-Hall 1087. Grunert Steffen 1964 Oberndorf SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:46.29,7 1:51.43,4 (5291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 279. ¦
M-Hall 567. Kopp Rainer 1955 Oberndorf Specialized Concept Store Stut 4:09.29,5 1:14.43,2 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 14. ¦
M-Hall 351. Krüger Stephan 1968 Oberndorf Team OTTO Bitzer 3:53.16,6 58.30,3 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 63. ¦
M-Hall 672. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:17.16,1 1:22.29,8 (5014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 184. ¦
M-Hall 198. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf Engomo 3:37.44,8 42.58,5 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 40. ¦
M-Hall 845. Bayer Michael 1973 Obernheim Obernheim 4:28.29,1 1:33.42,8 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 241. ¦
M-Fall 51. Henne Sandra 1977 Obernheim Schäferei Matyas 4:45.32,2 1:26.31,1 (5232) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 520. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach the dudes 4:05.29,2 1:10.42,9 (4154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 127. ¦
M-Hall 537. Karner Ingo 1971 Oberriexingen radio renrak 4:06.54,7 1:12.08,4 (4172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 132. ¦
M-Hall 1597. Mailänder Wolfgang 1960 Oberriexingen 5:35.50,8 2:41.04,5 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 455. ¦
M-Hall 282. Diebold Fritz Josef 1970 Oberschmeien Sportfreunde Starzeln 3:47.05,1 52.18,8 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 63. ¦
M-Hall 376. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:55.39,1 1:00.52,8 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 69. ¦
M-Hall 916. Fröhlich Thorsten 1979 Oberteuringen 4:33.34,2 1:38.47,9 (5318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 175. ¦
M-Hall 683. Keller Günter 1963 Obertshausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.57,3 1:23.11,0 (7297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 157. ¦
M-Hall 249. Baur Andreas 1976 Ochsenhausen OX Racing 3:43.29,9 48.43,6 (2271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 55. ¦
M-Hall 1131. Grob Tobias 1976 Ochsenhausen OX Racing 4:49.48,6 1:55.02,3 (7188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 331. ¦
M-Hall 142. Kirchenmaier Bernd 1977 Ochsenhausen Witttraining 3:31.20,3 36.34,0 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 24. ¦
M-Hall 877. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:30.41,2 1:35.54,9 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 215. ¦
M-Hall 1204. Lehmann Joachim 1971 Offenburg Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:55.20,3 2:00.34,0 (5289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 358. ¦
M-Hall 155. Bächle Stephan 1969 Ofterdingen DIMB-Racingteam 3:33.25,4 38.39,1 (22) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 56. ¦
M-Hall 978. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:38.26,7 1:43.40,4 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 249. ¦
M-Hall 674. Pepel Waldemar 1968 Ofterdingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:17.17,2 1:22.30,9 (4304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 151. ¦
M-Hall 152. Rath Andreas 1981 Ofterdingen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3:32.59,2 38.12,9 (2095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 28. ¦
M-Hall 481. Schaupp Wolfgang 1958 Ofterdingen erneuerbare Energien Schaupp 4:02.52,9 1:08.06,6 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 9. ¦
M-Hall 576. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:10.03,0 1:15.16,7 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 147. ¦
M-Hall 499. Kaufmann Manfred 1956 Öhningen TuS Wangen 4:04.06,5 1:09.20,2 (4128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 11. ¦
M-Hall 676. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 4:17.32,4 1:22.46,1 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 153. ¦
M-Hall 445. Nonnenmann Daniel 1966 Ostfildern Team Maler Lorch 4:00.11,0 1:05.24,7 (2337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 89. ¦
M-Hall 1536. Pfeiffer Thomas 1969 Ostfildern Tember Sepp 5:27.29,9 2:32.43,6 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦
M-Hall 7. Platt Karl 1978 Osthofen Team BULLS 2:57.30,5 2.44,2 (3) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 7. ¦
M-Hall 653. Fuderer Horst 1955 Ostrach TV Veringendorf 4:16.07,4 1:21.21,1 (4381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 18. ¦
M-Hall 1363. Götz Helmut 1962 Ostrach 5:10.24,6 2:15.38,3 (7286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 371. ¦

Total 38

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.