DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "D"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 3. Wefing Lomas 1998 Darmstadt Radsport Rhein-Neckar 2:55.20,7 0.34,4 (93) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 3. ¦
M-Hall 1248. Österreicher Ingo 1963 Dauchingen for me only 4:59.00,5 2:04.14,2 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 332. ¦
??? --- Jenter Lasse 2013 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2.50,2 ----- (19) Foto C-MU9/13 2. ¦
??? --- Karle Madleen 2010 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3.19,0 Runde 3 (404) Foto C-FU11 7. ¦
??? --- Karle Melissa 2008 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 6.34,4 ----- (405) Foto C-FU11 4. ¦
M-Hall 1606. Kraft Eckard 1970 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:37.47,1 2:43.00,8 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 464. ¦
??? --- Wager Kai 2005 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 15.40,0 Runde 14 (23) Foto C-MU15 7. ¦
M-Hall 836. Schneider Ralf 1973 Deckenpfronn Schirmbar Deckenpfronn 4:27.48,4 1:33.02,1 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 236. ¦
??? --- Leute Jona 2011 Deilingen 4.06,8 Runde 3 (2) Foto C-MU9/11 20. ¦
M-Hall 705. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:19.34,2 1:24.47,9 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 146. ¦
M-Hall DNF Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero ----- ----- (2094) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 644. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen Team Korn Recycling 4:15.15,9 1:20.29,6 (3243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 17. ¦
M-Hall 158. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen Bizerba MTB Pro-Team 3:33.40,3 38.54,0 (2114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 29. ¦
M-Hall 1085. Keller Dietmar 1959 Deißlingen RV 09 Deißlingen e.V. 4:46.21,8 1:51.35,5 (5023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 277. ¦
M-Hall 638. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:14.48,8 1:20.02,5 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 142. ¦
M-Hall 1069. Roth Mike 1971 Deißlingen SGD 4:44.42,4 1:49.56,1 (4260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 311. ¦
M-Hall 1263. Storz Jürgen 1963 Deißlingen Bike Treff RV Deisslingen 5:00.34,0 2:05.47,7 (6154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 335. ¦
M-Hall 1290. Rainbow Luke 1986 Denkendorf BSG Festo MTB 5:02.26,8 2:07.40,5 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 236. ¦
M-Hall 1645. Stäbler Michael 1968 Denkendorf 5:45.49,3 2:51.03,0 (7177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 471. ¦
M-Hall 1062. Schnell Christian 1981 Denzlingen Maloja Rocky-Mountain / Wolfi´ 4:44.02,5 1:49.16,2 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 203. ¦
M-Hall 326. Engel Sebastian 1985 Dettenhausen RV Pfeil Tübingen 1905 e.V. 3:51.48,1 57.01,8 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 67. ¦
M-Hall 1795. Billich Johannes 1983 Dettighofen 2:42.44,9 Sprungschan (7107) Foto M-Hmas1 335. ¦
M-Hall 1162. Wierum Jens-Michael 1969 Dettighofen 4:51.48,3 1:57.02,0 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 344. ¦
M-Hall 611. Alber Frank 1964 Dettingen Team Bruder/TSV Dettingen 4:12.46,6 1:18.00,3 (2362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 135. ¦
M-Hall 534. Eininger Martin 1961 Dettingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:06.35,2 1:11.48,9 (4337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 116. ¦
M-Hall 172. Holder Steffen 1969 Dettingen TSV Dettingen Abt. Radsport 3:35.08,9 40.22,6 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 30. ¦
M-Hall 1021. Kerner Florian 1990 Dettingen Holzbau Eber 4:40.59,1 1:46.12,8 (7333) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 126. ¦
M-Hall 1140. Knapp Sven 1977 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:50.10,1 1:55.23,8 (5006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 337. ¦
M-Hall 1423. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 5:15.51,9 2:21.05,6 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 422. ¦
M-Hall 188. Notz Markus 1980 Dettingen Alpentrödler 3:36.52,2 42.05,9 (2070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 37. ¦
M-Hall 663. Lengtat Philipp 1982 Dettingen an der Erms Dettingen Erms 4:16.54,8 1:22.08,5 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 136. ¦
M-Hall 1427. Jurisch Niclas 2000 Dießen SC Riederau 5:16.42,2 2:21.55,9 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 173. ¦
M-Hall 485. Hipp Michael 1970 Diespeck Wagner glas-und Metallbau 4:03.23,9 1:08.37,6 (4099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 114. ¦
M-Hall 1650. Hellstern Bernd 1979 Dietingen 5:46.13,7 2:51.27,4 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 303. ¦
M-Hall 803. Kammerer German 1973 Dietingen SV Irslingen 4:25.59,7 1:31.13,4 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 224. ¦
M-Hall 1471. Norkus Jens 1987 Dietingen SV Irslingen 5:19.48,3 2:25.02,0 (5117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 268. ¦
M-Hall 1154. Ulmer Wolfgang 1981 Dirlewang GROB-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG 4:50.54,3 1:56.08,0 (5138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 220. ¦
M-Hall 618. Wirth Markus 1966 Dirmstein RSC Neustadt an der Weinstraße 4:13.05,9 1:18.19,6 (80) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 86. ¦
M-Hall 937. Krakowiak Jacek 1975 Dittishausen 4:35.15,1 1:40.28,8 (7300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 274. ¦
M-Hall 1507. Gebhardt Rainer 1962 Ditzingen SG Stern, Burghis-MTB-Team 5:23.29,6 2:28.43,3 (6260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 421. ¦
M-Hall 1517. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart 5:24.29,4 2:29.43,1 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 426. ¦
M-Hall 1251. Dura Christian 1987 Donaueschingen 4:59.38,1 2:04.51,8 (6183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 232. ¦
M-Hall 1657. Hofmaier Nicolas 1996 Donaueschingen FASG Pfohren 5:47.18,2 2:52.31,9 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 212. ¦
M-Hall 1656. Müller Jens 1990 Donaueschingen FASG Pfohren 5:47.16,7 2:52.30,4 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 211. ¦
M-Fall 95. Ginolas Iwona 1971 Dormettingen MOVEandSHINE 5:30.40,7 2:11.39,6 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦
M-Hall 448. Ritter Wolfgang 1962 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:00.33,3 1:05.47,0 (4057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 91. ¦
??? --- Scherer Elias 2003 Dormettingen 19.41,4 ----- (14) Foto C-MU17 2. ¦
M-Hall 1166. Scherer Michael 1970 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:52.06,6 1:57.20,3 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 347. ¦
M-Hall 22. Scherer Niklas 2001 Dormettingen RSG Zollernalb 3:06.45,4 11.59,1 (2023) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 1. ¦
M-Hall 620. Widmaier Martin 1982 Dornhan 4:13.11,5 1:18.25,2 (5225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 130. ¦
M-Hall 369. Gaiser Tobias 1993 Dornstadt 3:55.04,4 1:00.18,1 (6317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 46. ¦
M-Hall 1552. Plottki Bernhard 1959 Dortmund LT Dortmund Wischlingen 5:28.41,5 2:33.55,2 (7146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 438. ¦
M-Hall 902. Künstle Christian 1976 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:32.25,3 1:37.39,0 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 261. ¦
M-Hall DNF Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH ----- ----- (2230) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1261. Mustafic Elvir 1975 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:00.18,5 2:05.32,2 (6386) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 373. ¦
??? --- Pflumm Rosalie 2013 Dotternhausen 3.18,6 ----- (410) Foto C-FU09 13. ¦
M-Hall 1674. Ritter Daniel 1979 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:50.36,2 2:55.49,9 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 307. ¦
M-Hall 867. Ruoff Michael 1971 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:29.40,6 1:34.54,3 (4288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 249. ¦
M-Hall 97. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen TEAM AAT 3:26.27,9 31.41,6 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 13. ¦
M-Hall 1061. Schweitzer Robert 1976 Dotternhausen Schreinerei Koch 4:44.01,8 1:49.15,5 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 307. ¦
M-Hall 1704. Stotz Sven 1986 Dotternhausen TEAM AAT 5:59.01,1 3:04.14,8 (7115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 312. ¦
M-Hall 1800. Feldmann Jens 1979 Duisburg TEAM mabitz 2:52.48,4 Sprungschan (7232) Foto M-Hmas1 338. ¦
M-Hall 153. Funcke Michael 1972 Duisburg Team Hüttenzauber 3:33.07,5 38.21,2 (2170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 26. ¦
M-Hall 215. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:39.58,4 45.12,1 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 38. ¦
M-Hall 1316. Flaig Lothar 1959 Dunningen 5:05.52,4 2:11.06,1 (6292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 357. ¦
M-Hall 1324. Hils Martin 1971 Dunningen TV Beffendorf 5:06.35,2 2:11.48,9 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 394. ¦
M-Hall 1223. Hutz Wolfgang 1968 Dunningen 4:56.45,2 2:01.58,9 (6407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 317. ¦
M-Hall 1573. Fehrmann Andreas 1973 Durbach 5:32.43,0 2:37.56,7 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 456. ¦
M-Hall 1354. Dreher Florian 1997 Dürbheim 5:09.08,5 2:14.22,2 (7342) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 167. ¦
M-Hall 118. Conzelmann Freddy 1963 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:29.06,8 34.20,5 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 8. ¦
M-Hall 702. Dieter Stefan 1972 Dußlingen 4:19.11,7 1:24.25,4 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 193. ¦
M-Fall 36. Dietter Anke 1969 Dußlingen VfL Pfullingen Team Axel Schäf 4:32.01,1 1:13.00,0 (2424) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 10. ¦
M-Hall 516. Hafner Jürgen 1971 Dußlingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:04.44,7 1:09.58,4 (4152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 125. ¦
M-Hall 243. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen Team-Imnauer.de 3:43.10,1 48.23,8 (2298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 34. ¦
M-Hall 217. Klett Julian 1988 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:40.14,4 45.28,1 (2149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 47. ¦
M-Hall 635. Massold Alexander 1984 Dußlingen SOMA Kunststofftechnik 4:14.39,3 1:19.53,0 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 132. ¦
M-Hall 114. Sautter Sascha 1990 Dußlingen RWV Wendelsheim 3:28.46,8 34.00,5 (66) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 53. ¦
M-Hall 1804. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen Fahrradtechnik Kimmich ki-rad. 1:46.14,3 Sprungschan (5223) Foto M-Hmas3 524. ¦
M-Fall 20. Wal Alexandra 1988 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:11.05,0 52.03,9 (7326) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦

Total 79

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.