DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "B"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Fall 46. Gardill Sandra 1977 Backnang RC'93 Winnenden 4:41.04,0 1:22.02,9 (7348) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 11. ¦
M-Hall 557. Thomalla Daniel 1982 Backnang Witttraining 4:08.35,5 1:13.49,2 (2005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 117. ¦
M-Hall 169. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell Witttraining 3:35.05,0 40.18,7 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 34. ¦
M-Hall 349. Eisele Martin 1967 Bad Säckingen jb BRUNEX Felt 3:52.59,0 58.12,7 (4131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 62. ¦
M-Hall 692. Schmid Volker 1970 Bad Urach TSV Böhringen MTB Team 4:18.40,8 1:23.54,5 (4380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 187. ¦
M-Hall 854. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:28.56,5 1:34.10,2 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 244. ¦
M-Hall 563. Dohrmann Nils 1984 Bad Wörishofen Team Cycleworxx 4:09.02,3 1:14.16,0 (5355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 118. ¦
M-Hall 1126. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Urobiker 4:49.21,2 1:54.34,9 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 290. ¦
M-Hall 112. Huck Sebastian 1999 Baden-Baden German-Technology-racing 3:28.32,5 33.46,2 (50) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 52. ¦
M-Hall 165. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:34.42,5 39.56,2 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 33. ¦
M-Hall 405. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:57.44,2 1:02.57,9 (2302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 78. ¦
M-Hall 69. Salvo Francesco 1984 Baiersbronn 3:21.08,4 26.22,1 (7319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 9. ¦
M-Hall 828. Barrera Benny 1978 Balingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.25,6 1:32.39,3 (2131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 233. ¦
??? --- Barrera Moritz 2014 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 3.16,8 ----- (34) Foto C-MU9/13 6. ¦
M-Fall 30. Barrera Sabine 1986 Balingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.24,6 1:08.23,5 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 6. ¦
M-Hall 773. Beilharz Gunnar 1971 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:23.56,8 1:29.10,5 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 215. ¦
M-Hall 944. Beilharz Michael 1977 Balingen MTB?Füchse Weilstetten 4:35.29,7 1:40.43,4 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 278. ¦
M-Hall 1495. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:22.07,6 2:27.21,3 (5255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 416. ¦
M-Hall 939. Beutel Stephan 1976 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:35.20,6 1:40.34,3 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 276. ¦
M-Hall 719. Bihlmayer Felix 1987 Balingen MOVEandSHINE 4:20.32,4 1:25.46,1 (4327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 150. ¦
M-Hall 526. Bitzer Andreas 1981 Balingen Team m a b i t z 4:05.55,3 1:11.09,0 (2317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 110. ¦
M-Fall 70. Bitzer Annika 1993 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:03.58,7 1:44.57,6 (3129) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦
M-Fall 58. Bitzer Annika 1985 Balingen Team m a b i t z 4:52.09,4 1:33.08,3 (5330) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 12. ¦
M-Hall 432. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team Bruddler 3:59.43,0 1:04.56,7 (2241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 84. ¦
M-Hall 1796. Böhm Norbert 1979 Balingen 2:43.27,4 Sprungschan (6181) Foto M-Hmas1 336. ¦
M-Hall 455. Brandenberger Mario 1989 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:00.59,5 1:06.13,2 (3037) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 58. ¦
M-Hall 1439. Brych Thomas 1978 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 5:17.12,0 2:22.25,7 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 425. ¦
M-Fall 88. Buchmüller Nina 1996 Balingen 5:21.50,7 2:02.49,6 (7271) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 21. ¦
M-Fall 81. Buntz Hannah 1988 Balingen Killertal Express 5:16.07,4 1:57.06,3 (6340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦
M-Hall 758. De Haan Jörn 1973 Balingen Stadtwerke Balingen 4:22.53,4 1:28.07,1 (4235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 211. ¦
M-Hall 211. Dehner Klaus 1984 Balingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:39.51,8 45.05,5 (2293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 46. ¦
M-Hall 422. Di Rienzo Terigio 1970 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.38,3 1:03.52,0 (4136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 104. ¦
M-Hall 1759. Doermer Kaspar 2000 Balingen 3:32.36,2 Laufen (6137) Foto M-Helite 228. ¦
M-Hall 822. Dürringer Thomas 1975 Balingen Speißer & Freunde 4:27.14,6 1:32.28,3 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦
M-Hall 838. Endress Peter 1969 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:27.57,8 1:33.11,5 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 238. ¦
M-Hall 1330. Etter Walter 1959 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:07.22,6 2:12.36,3 (6015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 362. ¦
M-Hall 604. Fischer Rainer 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:12.19,8 1:17.33,5 (4334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 157. ¦
M-Fall 114. Francina Sabine 1966 Balingen Big Kahuna Burger 2:35.09,1 Sprungschan (7179) Foto M-Fmas3 25. ¦
M-Hall 597. Fritz Arne 1966 Balingen Bizerba MTB Pro Team 4:11.57,2 1:17.10,9 (4081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 132. ¦
M-Hall 49. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:15.56,8 21.10,5 (2054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 7. ¦
M-Hall 503. Giesser Stephan 1979 Balingen MOVEandSHINE 4:04.13,1 1:09.26,8 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 106. ¦
M-Hall 1457. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:18.45,7 2:23.59,4 (6125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 432. ¦
M-Hall 1167. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:52.08,4 1:57.22,1 (5170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 348. ¦
M-Hall 698. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:19.01,2 1:24.14,9 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 144. ¦
M-Hall 157. Güthe Cedric 1965 Balingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:33.28,4 38.42,1 (2056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 15. ¦
M-Hall 879. Haas Julian 1998 Balingen 4:30.47,0 1:36.00,7 (6397) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 112. ¦
M-Hall 982. Haasis Matthias 1982 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:38.49,2 1:44.02,9 (3039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 186. ¦
M-Hall 1771. Haigis Paul 2002 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 1:34.46,5 Sprungschan (2019) Foto M-Hu19 36. ¦
M-Hall 549. Harsch Andrei 1973 Balingen SOMA Kunststofftechnik 4:07.53,8 1:13.07,5 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 138. ¦
M-Hall 128. Haug Achim 1965 Balingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:29.56,4 35.10,1 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 10. ¦
M-Hall 1755. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 2:42.20,1 Laufen (2053) Foto M-Hmas1 323. ¦
M-Hall 588. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:10.36,5 1:15.50,2 (2373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 124. ¦
M-Hall 1072. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:44.50,8 1:50.04,5 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 273. ¦
M-Hall 783. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:24.42,6 1:29.56,3 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 219. ¦
M-Fall 26. Hummel Caren 1998 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:23.20,1 1:04.19,0 (4276) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦
M-Hall 873. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:30.32,4 1:35.46,1 (3040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 169. ¦
M-Hall DNF Inkoferer Peter 1968 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team ----- ----- (4342) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1669. Jaber Fadi 1980 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 5:49.54,7 2:55.08,4 (3064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 305. ¦
M-Hall 1518. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen TEAM AAT 5:24.30,1 2:29.43,8 (6081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 427. ¦
M-Hall 1292. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:02.48,5 2:08.02,2 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 386. ¦
M-Hall 1529. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen Junge Union 5:26.49,5 2:32.03,2 (6373) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 191. ¦
M-Hall 774. Koch Steffen 1975 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:23.58,9 1:29.12,6 (4251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 216. ¦
M-Hall 1155. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:50.55,2 1:56.08,9 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 343. ¦
M-Hall 655. Kurz Stefan 1966 Balingen 4:16.16,5 1:21.30,2 (6298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 147. ¦
M-Hall DNF Lebherz Andreas 1973 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER ----- ----- (5168) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1034. Lerche Sven 1983 Balingen Team Alber 4:41.49,9 1:47.03,6 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 196. ¦
M-Hall 1518. Lissy Markus 1978 Balingen TEAM AAT 5:24.30,1 2:29.43,8 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 444. ¦
M-Hall 1525. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 5:25.25,0 2:30.38,7 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 431. ¦
M-Hall 1145. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:50.37,6 1:55.51,3 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 293. ¦
M-Hall 710. Nestle Michael 1985 Balingen Team Nestle 4:19.52,6 1:25.06,3 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 147. ¦
M-Hall DNF Ouedraogo Ray 1987 Balingen viZaar24 ----- ----- (7346) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Fall 24. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE Racing 4:18.05,0 59.03,9 (2398) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦
M-Hall 889. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:31.42,3 1:36.56,0 (4135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 223. ¦
M-Hall 354. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:54.16,4 59.30,1 (2423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 85. ¦
??? --- Reichert Tobias+Neher Mar 1996 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:16.41,6 ----- (4036) Foto M-Tandem 6. ¦
M-Hall 1378. Riedlinger Hans-Peter 1960 Balingen Team Alber 5:11.46,9 2:17.00,6 (3174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 376. ¦
M-Hall 599. Robert Christian 1982 Balingen Balingen 4:12.01,2 1:17.14,9 (5001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦
M-Hall 1023. Ruff Alexander 1977 Balingen fitness world albstadt 4:41.11,7 1:46.25,4 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 298. ¦
M-Hall 420. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 3:58.33,0 1:03.46,7 (3068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 87. ¦
M-Hall 1584. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:34.01,3 2:39.15,0 (6284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 63. ¦
M-Hall 1435. Scheu Andreas 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:16.58,0 2:22.11,7 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 397. ¦
M-Hall 1016. Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:40.43,2 1:45.56,9 (3254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 262. ¦
M-Hall 1664. Schneider Dennis 1988 Balingen Holcim Schweiz 5:48.37,7 2:53.51,4 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 304. ¦
M-Hall 280. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 3:46.51,5 52.05,2 (2231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 45. ¦
M-Hall 460. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:01.20,5 1:06.34,2 (4352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 96. ¦
M-Hall 1244. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:58.50,7 2:04.04,4 (5165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 369. ¦
M-Hall 1013. Schuler Kevin 1991 Balingen sodge IT GmbH 4:40.35,1 1:45.48,8 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 124. ¦
M-Hall 621. Schulze Eckhard 1965 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:13.14,0 1:18.27,7 (4184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 138. ¦
M-Hall 418. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 3:58.24,3 1:03.38,0 (2240) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 53. ¦
M-Hall 1344. Schulze Matthias 1983 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:08.06,0 2:13.19,7 (7321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 245. ¦
M-Fall 43. Schurer Daniela 1971 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:37.46,2 1:18.45,1 (5278) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦
M-Hall 948. Schwager Heinz 1961 Balingen BBQ Racing Team 4:35.46,2 1:40.59,9 (4316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 236. ¦
M-Hall 1520. Schwarz Jan 1990 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:25.01,5 2:30.15,2 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 188. ¦
M-Hall 1035. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:41.54,3 1:47.08,0 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 301. ¦
M-Hall 824. Seisser Christof 1958 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:27.17,0 1:32.30,7 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 21. ¦
M-Hall 1343. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 5:08.00,3 2:13.14,0 (3060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 366. ¦
M-Hall 1428. Sickinger Simon 1997 Balingen SC Hechingen 5:16.42,8 2:21.56,5 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 174. ¦
M-Hall 370. Speidel Lukas 2001 Balingen RSG Zollernalb Gonso-Simplon r 3:55.08,7 1:00.22,4 (2133) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 13. ¦
M-Hall 1215. Stingel Tobias 1990 Balingen Next Generation Racing Team 4:56.04,4 2:01.18,1 (6029) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 154. ¦
M-Hall 917. Streich Markus 1986 Balingen 4:33.34,7 1:38.48,4 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 176. ¦
M-Hall 462. Strobel Harry 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:01.22,7 1:06.36,4 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 95. ¦
M-Hall 1609. Veith Christopher 1992 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.37,3 2:43.51,0 (7117) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 206. ¦
M-Hall 1561. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:29.38,7 2:34.52,4 (2295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 454. ¦
M-Hall 997. Viggiani Abramo 1975 Balingen 4:39.32,0 1:44.45,7 (6019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 292. ¦
M-Hall 1049. Wahrenberger Ralf 1968 Balingen Team Alber 4:43.08,5 1:48.22,2 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 269. ¦
M-Hall 1708. Weidelich Walter 1957 Balingen TEAMMabitz 6:01.08,5 3:06.22,2 (7347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 73. ¦
M-Hall 1628. Weinberger Viktor 1982 Balingen IDEAL Health 5:42.13,0 2:47.26,7 (6333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 297. ¦
M-Hall 1498. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:22.18,6 2:27.32,3 (6080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 443. ¦
M-Hall 901. Willkommen Marc 1980 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 4:32.19,3 1:37.33,0 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 172. ¦
M-Hall 518. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:04.54,5 1:10.08,2 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 112. ¦
M-Hall 952. Wissmann Lukas Philipp 1995 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:36.10,1 1:41.23,8 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 119. ¦
M-Hall 955. Wochner Dominik 1984 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:37.17,8 1:42.31,5 (5032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 182. ¦
M-Hall 299. Zeeb Tobias 1974 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:48.36,4 53.50,1 (2169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 70. ¦
M-Hall 711. Zweig Burghard 1981 Balingen Team Alber 4:20.07,5 1:25.21,2 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 148. ¦
M-Hall 1757. Cords Cornelius 1980 Bayreuth BikeSportBühne Bayreuth e.V. 3:01.03,2 Laufen (4047) Foto M-Hmas1 325. ¦
M-Hall 953. Himbert Manfred 1962 Beckingen Bike Aid 4:36.31,3 1:41.45,0 (4072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 238. ¦
M-Fall 86. Himbert Michelle 1994 Beckingen Bike Aid e.V. 5:20.16,6 2:01.15,5 (7062) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 20. ¦
M-Hall 115. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silber Pils Bellheim 3:28.56,9 34.10,6 (2071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 17. ¦
M-Hall 1012. Belz Jochen 1971 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 4:40.33,0 1:45.46,7 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 295. ¦
M-Hall 315. Belz Luca 1998 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 3:50.33,4 55.47,1 (2336) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 39. ¦
M-Hall 882. Rainbow Tim 1985 Berg Berg 4:31.01,9 1:36.15,6 (5060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 170. ¦
M-Hall 1730. Gerlach Martin 1984 Berlin 6:08.52,0 3:14.05,7 (6345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 316. ¦
M-Hall 431. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 3:59.39,9 1:04.53,6 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 83. ¦
M-Hall 1646. Temel Suat 1963 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 5:45.53,1 2:51.06,8 (3019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 472. ¦
M-Hall 1360. Welsand Thomas 1975 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 5:09.58,4 2:15.12,1 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 403. ¦
M-Hall 504. Albiez Manuel 1984 Bernau 4:04.14,3 1:09.28,0 (7264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 107. ¦
M-Hall 219. Bohnert Jürgen 1971 Bernau Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 3:40.41,8 45.55,5 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 41. ¦
M-Hall 721. Strittmatter Stefan 1990 Bernau 4:20.37,6 1:25.51,3 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 81. ¦
M-Hall 1731. Böck Peter 1965 Beuren 6:09.12,4 3:14.26,1 (7226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 505. ¦
M-Hall 407. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:57.56,6 1:03.10,3 (2354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 100. ¦
M-Hall 661. Schmid Rainer 1963 Beuren TB Neuffen 4:16.50,8 1:22.04,5 (4173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 149. ¦
M-Hall 1359. Wetzel Tim 1987 Beuren TB Neuffen 5:09.53,9 2:15.07,6 (7161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 250. ¦
M-Hall 1037. Fischer Jan 1998 Beuron TuS Gutenstein 4:41.59,6 1:47.13,3 (6244) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 128. ¦
M-Hall 192. Aspnes Gary 1968 Biberach RSC Biberach 3:37.10,7 42.24,4 (96) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 63. ¦
M-Hall 677. Kneilmann Dirk 1967 Biberach KMC-Continental 4:17.36,6 1:22.50,3 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 154. ¦
M-Hall 1779. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 2:05.12,8 Sprungschan (5064) Foto M-Hmas3 518. ¦
M-Fall 11. Wunderwald Silke 1971 Biberach 3:54.41,3 35.40,2 (4373) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 2. ¦
M-Hall 235. Barwind Steffen 1976 Biberach an der Riß Team-Spirit 3:42.33,8 47.47,5 (2097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 50. ¦
M-Hall 36. Ganzenmüller Markus 1992 Bietigheim-Bissingen Trailsurfers Racingteam 3:13.06,4 18.20,1 (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 1. ¦
M-Hall 1163. Iburg Andreas 1972 Bietigheim-Bissingen 4:51.50,9 1:57.04,6 (7066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 345. ¦
M-Hall 1105. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 4:48.15,6 1:53.29,3 (6033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 319. ¦
M-Hall 276. Sobola Paul 1982 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:46.24,4 51.38,1 (2011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 58. ¦
M-Hall 232. Jansen Sven 1980 Bingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:42.14,3 47.28,0 (2140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 50. ¦
M-Hall DNF Menzler Martin 1977 Bingen backhaus runners ----- ----- (6398) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 92. Schönamsgruber Marvin 1994 Bischweier Witttraining 3:25.56,0 31.09,7 (2152) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 13. ¦
M-Fall 8. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen Skiclub Onstmettingen 3:46.01,7 27.00,6 (2351) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦
M-Hall 68. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:20.56,3 26.10,0 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 4. ¦
??? --- Biecker Pius 2011 Bisingen 4.38,8 ----- (39) Foto C-MU9/11 9. ¦
M-Hall 1621. Bizer Christian 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 5:41.20,8 2:46.34,5 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 208. ¦
M-Hall 1094. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:47.17,1 1:52.30,8 (4343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 317. ¦
M-Hall 146. Conzelmann Axel 1968 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:32.20,5 37.34,2 (2085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 13. ¦
M-Hall 1020. Conzelmann Tobias 2001 Bisingen TEAM AAT 4:40.58,9 1:46.12,6 (5226) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 23. ¦
M-Hall 161. Drescher Timo 1970 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:34.24,3 39.38,0 (2064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 27. ¦
M-Hall 633. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen 4:14.31,9 1:19.45,6 (4325) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 73. ¦
??? --- Fecker Andreas+Fecker Gün 1971 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:17.09,6 ----- (3270) Foto M-Tandem 7. ¦
M-Hall 1409. Fecker Claus 1971 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer 5:14.38,6 2:19.52,3 (7093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 421. ¦
M-Fall 75. Fecker Sabine 1967 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:08.34,0 1:49.32,9 (3247) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 13. ¦
M-Hall 763. Fecker Uwe 1968 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:23.18,2 1:28.31,9 (3248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 182. ¦
??? --- Forat Felix 2012 Bisingen RSG Zollernalb 4.12,7 Runde 3 (35) Foto C-MU9/11 22. ¦
M-Hall 284. Frenzel Joachim 1971 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:47.06,9 52.20,6 (2262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 65. ¦
M-Hall 833. Gässler Björn 1992 Bisingen AID-Racing Team 4:27.38,1 1:32.51,8 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 107. ¦
M-Hall 1217. Hurth Reiner 1969 Bisingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:56.17,8 2:01.31,5 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 363. ¦
M-Hall 274. Karotsch Otto 1951 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:45.47,2 51.00,9 (2162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 2. ¦
M-Hall 928. Lauer Jona 2002 Bisingen SCO 4:34.33,9 1:39.47,6 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 19. ¦
M-Hall 1300. Löffler Andreas 1979 Bisingen SDK RD BALINGEN 5:03.26,2 2:08.39,9 (7306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 237. ¦
M-Hall 998. Metzger Ralf 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:39.33,2 1:44.46,9 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 256. ¦
M-Hall 1715. Narr Armin 1962 Bisingen RADON-EBE-Racing Team 6:03.11,5 3:08.25,2 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 497. ¦
M-Hall 1301. Naso Rosario 1959 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:03.28,2 2:08.41,9 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 350. ¦
??? --- Sämann Manuel 2008 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 11.01,2 Runde 9 (51) Foto C-MU13 12. ¦
M-Hall 1599. Schmeckenbecher Frank 1976 Bisingen 5:36.22,6 2:41.36,3 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 461. ¦
M-Fall 100. Schmitz Sarah 1992 Bisingen Team Alber 5:41.18,2 2:22.17,1 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 23. ¦
M-Hall 15. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:03.25,2 8.38,9 (12) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 15. ¦
M-Hall 1747. Steiner Tobias 1994 Bisingen dreger & stettler 6:23.28,8 3:28.42,5 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 226. ¦
M-Hall 529. Welter Patrick 1978 Bisingen Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:06.01,0 1:11.14,7 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 128. ¦
M-Hall 52. Carstens Sven 1990 Bissingen 3:16.39,3 21.53,0 (34) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 35. ¦
M-Hall 560. Barth Alexander 1980 Bitz IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:08.46,1 1:13.59,8 (30) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 83. ¦
M-Hall 1291. Barth Michael 1972 Bitz viZaar24 5:02.45,1 2:07.58,8 (6074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 385. ¦
M-Hall 949. Danielzik Harald 1959 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:35.56,6 1:41.10,3 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 237. ¦
M-Fall 104. Dörner Alexandra 1967 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:46.34,9 2:27.33,8 (3027) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 22. ¦
M-Hall 1653. Dörner Klaus 1968 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:46.35,2 2:51.48,9 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 475. ¦
M-Hall 413. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:58.04,2 1:03.17,9 (4010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 84. ¦
M-Hall 1413. Egger Juergen 1966 Bitz SCHAEFER TEAM 5:14.56,7 2:20.10,4 (6296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 388. ¦
M-Hall 562. Ehrbar Daniel 1970 Bitz Ecurie REBI 4:08.57,1 1:14.10,8 (3029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 143. ¦
M-Hall 1499. Ehrlich Benjamin 1994 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:22.26,3 2:27.40,0 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 185. ¦
M-Hall 44. Fehr Andrin 2002 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:15.12,8 20.26,5 (2341) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 3. ¦
M-Hall 51. Fehr Markus 1971 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:16.31,5 21.45,2 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 2. ¦
M-Hall 1058. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:43.46,1 1:48.59,8 (5087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 271. ¦
M-Hall 1321. Gaessler Klaus 1959 Bitz Weisshaupt Logistik 5:06.17,3 2:11.31,0 (3264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 359. ¦
M-Hall 1180. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz JN RACING TEAM 4:53.21,4 1:58.35,1 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 301. ¦
M-Hall 1627. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:41.53,1 2:47.06,8 (6388) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 464. ¦
M-Hall 182. Holz Tobias 1977 Bitz RV Frohnstetten / Zweiradcente 3:36.17,4 41.31,1 (49) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 61. ¦
M-Hall 454. Kaiser Christian 1987 Bitz Hochschule Albstadt 4:00.57,0 1:06.10,7 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 93. ¦
M-Hall DNF Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz ----- ----- (2253) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 932. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz R.S. racing link + korn 4:34.42,9 1:39.56,6 (3066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 231. ¦
M-Hall 892. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 4:31.55,0 1:37.08,7 (3229) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 114. ¦
M-Hall 819. Menger Philipp 1996 Bitz RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:27.09,5 1:32.23,2 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 102. ¦
M-Hall 951. Münster Norbert 1948 Bitz Ecurie REBI 4:36.02,3 1:41.16,0 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 25. ¦
M-Hall 404. Neuhauser Urs 1965 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:57.42,8 1:02.56,5 (3034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 77. ¦
M-Hall 1083. Novotny Mick 2002 Bitz Möbelhaus Lebherz 4:45.53,2 1:51.06,9 (5277) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 26. ¦
M-Hall 1036. Payer Andreas 1979 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:41.58,5 1:47.12,2 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 197. ¦
M-Fall 89. Payer Carolin 1983 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 5:22.21,6 2:03.20,5 (7159) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦
M-Hall 285. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:47.19,5 52.33,2 (4064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 61. ¦
M-Hall 391. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:56.52,5 1:02.06,2 (2344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 75. ¦
M-Hall 1652. Reichenberger Klaus 1958 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:46.32,8 2:51.46,5 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 71. ¦
M-Hall 384. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:56.20,1 1:01.33,8 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 71. ¦
M-Hall 224. Rohner Urs 1966 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:41.13,6 46.27,3 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 30. ¦
M-Hall 1734. Rominger Jörg 1977 Bitz 6:11.54,9 3:17.08,6 (7182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 488. ¦
M-Hall 362. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 3:54.39,3 59.53,0 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 65. ¦
M-Hall 1231. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:57.36,1 2:02.49,8 (5287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 324. ¦
M-Hall 976. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:38.20,7 1:43.34,4 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 248. ¦
M-Hall 1647. Schick Jürgen 1966 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:45.54,6 2:51.08,3 (6312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 473. ¦
M-Hall 1054. Schick Paul 2001 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 4:43.21,5 1:48.35,2 (5233) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 25. ¦
M-Hall 1015. Späth Dietmar 1965 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:40.42,7 1:45.56,4 (4349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 261. ¦
M-Hall 32. Walter Andrin 2002 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:10.59,1 16.12,8 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 2. ¦
M-Hall 1404. Beyer Jan 1999 Böblingen Beyer-Buben 5:14.06,1 2:19.19,8 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 171. ¦
M-Hall 1508. Beyer Matthias 1959 Böblingen Beyer-Buben 5:23.29,9 2:28.43,6 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 422. ¦
M-Hall 1440. Albus Lukas 2001 Bodelshausen 5:17.12,4 2:22.26,1 (6167) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 31. ¦
M-Hall 834. Henne Timo 1978 Bodelshausen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:27.39,2 1:32.52,9 (3090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 235. ¦
M-Hall 581. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen Fahrradtechnik Kimmich 4:10.15,5 1:15.29,2 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 127. ¦
M-Hall 795. Hoffmann Tim 1992 Bodelshausen Team Inkognito 4:25.40,7 1:30.54,4 (4379) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 98. ¦
M-Hall 1623. Kimmich Uwe 1966 Bodelshausen www.ki-rad.de 5:41.37,6 2:46.51,3 (6283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 462. ¦
M-Hall 713. Mozer Markus 1973 Bodelshausen RV Bodelshausen 4:20.12,2 1:25.25,9 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 197. ¦
M-Hall 135. Hahn Christoph 1982 Bodman-Ludwigshafen FKU Racing Team 3:31.01,4 36.15,1 (46) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 54. ¦
M-Hall 816. Düren Martin 1988 Bonn RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:26.58,5 1:32.12,2 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 161. ¦
M-Hall 1246. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:58.59,5 2:04.13,2 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 43. ¦
M-Hall 1505. Schneider Holger 1966 Bönnigheim EKT 5:23.10,8 2:28.24,5 (6351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 419. ¦
M-Hall 723. Banholzer Rainer 1961 Bösingen Trumpf Laser 4:20.45,8 1:25.59,5 (6017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 168. ¦
M-Hall 1514. Sefrin Sebastian 1990 Bötzingen Metaxianer 5:24.11,5 2:29.25,2 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 187. ¦
M-Hall 18. Bettinger Mathias 1984 Breitnau STOP & GO Marderabwehr MTB Tea 3:04.33,7 9.47,4 (7350) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 18. ¦
M-Hall 116. Faller Jan 2001 Breitnau RSV Hochschwarzwald 3:28.57,6 34.11,3 (7334) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 6. ¦
M-Hall 1418. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen Michas Radladen Hirrlingen 5:15.21,4 2:20.35,1 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 391. ¦
M-Hall 1188. Quellmalz Bernd 1967 Bremen TEAM AAT 4:53.58,7 1:59.12,4 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 305. ¦
M-Hall 1720. Killinger Jürgen 1968 Brunnthal th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 6:04.29,5 3:09.43,2 (7298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 499. ¦
M-Hall 1388. Pibernig Markus 1970 Brunnthal th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:12.54,4 2:18.08,1 (7312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 414. ¦
M-Hall 745. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:22.09,2 1:27.22,9 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 87. ¦
M-Hall 821. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:27.14,0 1:32.27,7 (5052) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 104. ¦
M-Hall 1434. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 5:16.57,8 2:22.11,5 (5238) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 176. ¦
M-Hall 1377. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 5:11.45,6 2:16.59,3 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 255. ¦
M-Hall 510. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann3 4:04.42,0 1:09.55,7 (4014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 109. ¦
M-Hall 584. Alber Michael 1967 Burladingen Mayer&Cie 4:10.19,7 1:15.33,4 (4286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 129. ¦
M-Hall 1601. Battenfeld Dirk 1976 Burladingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:36.47,9 2:42.01,6 (3132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 462. ¦
M-Hall 678. Denkinger Sven 1986 Burladingen Killertal Express 4:17.38,9 1:22.52,6 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 139. ¦
M-Hall 898. Diebold Oliver 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:32.02,6 1:37.16,3 (5161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 258. ¦
M-Hall 1074. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:45.02,4 1:50.16,1 (3070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 274. ¦
M-Hall 1748. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 6:23.42,1 3:28.55,8 (6119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 319. ¦
M-Hall 108. Erkner Christoph 1978 Burladingen Team Axel Schäfer / VfL Pfulli 3:28.15,2 33.28,9 (38) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 51. ¦
M-Hall 416. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Team Möbel Lebherz 3:58.14,6 1:03.28,3 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 86. ¦
M-Hall 1310. Klaiber Peter 1968 Burladingen Klaiber Rad und Fit 5:05.28,3 2:10.42,0 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 354. ¦
M-Hall 185. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen Micha's Radladen 3:36.31,0 41.44,7 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 21. ¦
M-Hall 1568. Morreale Pietro 1974 Burladingen Bike-Venture 5:31.21,0 2:36.34,7 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 455. ¦
??? --- Müller Jonas 2007 Burladingen 10.05,1 Runde 8 (70) Foto C-MU13 14. ¦
M-Hall 814. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:26.52,7 1:32.06,4 (4319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 229. ¦
M-Hall 450. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:00.41,8 1:05.55,5 (4183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 111. ¦
M-Fall 94. Pries Sibylle 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:30.19,0 2:11.17,9 (6320) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦
M-Hall 100. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen RADON-EBE-Racing Team 3:26.34,2 31.47,9 (65) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 49. ¦
M-Hall 1738. Stauss Thomas 1970 Burladingen Team Walter Ag Tübingen 6:15.57,0 3:21.10,7 (7180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 490. ¦
M-Hall 138. Stopper Tobias 1998 Burladingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:31.05,9 36.19,6 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 19. ¦
M-Hall 1563. Straubinger Bernd 1980 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:30.00,7 2:35.14,4 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 286. ¦
M-Hall 1675. Uhl Daniel 1981 Burladingen 5:50.41,8 2:55.55,5 (7040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 308. ¦
M-Hall 1049. Viesel Ddietmar 1973 Burladingen TSV Betzingen 4:43.08,5 1:48.22,2 (2419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 304. ¦
M-Hall 1792. Walter Mathias 1992 Burladingen 2:39.31,8 Sprungschan (7139) Foto M-Helite 236. ¦
M-Hall 1151. Wittner Janik 1992 Burladingen Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 4:50.51,1 1:56.04,8 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 142. ¦

Total 262

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.