DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "S"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 762. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt Team GEKO Racing / TV Onstmett 4:23.17,2 1:28.30,9 (4370) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 156. ¦
M-Hall 1060. Sahin Mehmet 1973 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:43.54,0 1:49.07,7 (5292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 306. ¦
M-Hall 69. Salvo Francesco 1984 Baiersbronn 3:21.08,4 26.22,1 (7319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 9. ¦
M-Hall 318. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:50.59,1 56.12,8 (2369) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 63. ¦
??? --- Sämann Manuel 2008 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 11.01,2 Runde 9 (51) Foto C-MU13 12. ¦
M-Hall 1081. Sämann Peter 1952 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:45.37,3 1:50.51,0 (6107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 35. ¦
M-Hall 211. Sämann Raphael 1991 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:39.51,8 45.05,5 (2138) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 28. ¦
M-Hall 1394. Sandhofe Jörg 1967 Rastatt Brasilmao 5:13.28,7 2:18.42,4 (6316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 380. ¦
M-Hall 1121. Santos Rony 1976 P-Portugal Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:49.17,6 1:54.31,3 (6112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 325. ¦
M-Hall 239. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen ib-wienand.de 3:42.55,8 48.09,5 (2065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 32. ¦
M-Hall 1554. Satler Robert 1977 Schwäbisch Gmünd 5:28.44,1 2:33.57,8 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 453. ¦
??? --- Sator Merle 2009 Hügelsheim RSV Edelweiss Kartung 5.45,8 ----- (419) Foto C-FU11 1. ¦
M-Hall 1345. Sattler Dietmar 1963 Jungingen Weisshaupt Logistik 5:08.12,5 2:13.26,2 (3267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 367. ¦
M-Hall 760. Sattler Thomas 1971 Gäufelden dreher+stetter 4:23.08,0 1:28.21,7 (5179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 212. ¦
M-Hall 820. Sauter Daniel 1994 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:27.11,0 1:32.24,7 (4353) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 103. ¦
M-Hall 420. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 3:58.33,0 1:03.46,7 (3068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 87. ¦
M-Hall 662. Sauter Erwin 1950 Eberhardzell MTB-TEAM Sauter Mietkran 4:16.52,1 1:22.05,8 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 19. ¦
M-Hall 114. Sautter Sascha 1990 Dußlingen RWV Wendelsheim 3:28.46,8 34.00,5 (66) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 53. ¦
M-Hall 855. Schaarschmidt Ben 1989 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau 4:28.58,3 1:34.12,0 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 111. ¦
M-Hall 1336. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:07.39,3 2:12.53,0 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 47. ¦
M-Hall 835. Schade Damian 1991 Winterlingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:27.40,2 1:32.53,9 (3069) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 108. ¦
M-Hall 1584. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:34.01,3 2:39.15,0 (6284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 63. ¦
M-Hall 544. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch 4:07.27,4 1:12.41,1 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 135. ¦
M-Hall 480. Schäfer Johannes 1988 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:02.49,5 1:08.03,2 (4344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 102. ¦
M-Hall 1698. Schäfer Marcel 1995 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:57.54,1 3:03.07,8 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 219. ¦
M-Hall 1699. Schäfer Tobias 1992 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:57.54,8 3:03.08,5 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 220. ¦
M-Hall 1125. Schaefer Wolfgang 1961 Altrip 4:49.20,8 1:54.34,5 (6164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 289. ¦
M-Hall 1226. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:56.54,5 2:02.08,2 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 319. ¦
M-Hall 87. Schairer Stefan 1987 Albstadt Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:25.08,4 30.22,1 (13) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 47. ¦
M-Hall 1517. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart 5:24.29,4 2:29.43,1 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 426. ¦
M-Hall 386. Schaller Florian 1981 Freudenstadt U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:56.22,5 1:01.36,2 (4112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 80. ¦
M-Hall 590. Schamm Tobias 1990 Wolfach Bike-Park Wolfach 4:10.43,0 1:15.56,7 (4354) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 71. ¦
M-Hall 1216. Scharf Dieter 1962 Calw Burghis MTB Team 4:56.12,7 2:01.26,4 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 314. ¦
M-Hall 362. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 3:54.39,3 59.53,0 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 65. ¦
M-Hall 1481. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:20.42,0 2:25.55,7 (3127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 271. ¦
M-Hall 189. Schätzl Tobias 1979 Löffingen Singer Racing Team 3:36.53,3 42.07,0 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 38. ¦
M-Hall 1662. Schäuble Martin 1969 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:48.32,1 2:53.45,8 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 471. ¦
M-Hall 147. Schäuble Ralf 1965 Murg WIAWIS Bikes Pro Team 3:32.23,7 37.37,4 (86) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 14. ¦
M-Hall 1710. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 6:01.40,3 3:06.54,0 (6012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 496. ¦
M-Hall 481. Schaupp Wolfgang 1958 Ofterdingen erneuerbare Energien Schaupp 4:02.52,9 1:08.06,6 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 9. ¦
M-Fall 115. Scheeren Sabrina 1998 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 2:51.00,3 Sprungschan (7240) Foto M-Felite 27. ¦
M-Hall DNF Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 ----- ----- (4272) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 726. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:21.03,6 1:26.17,3 (2383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 170. ¦
M-Hall 43. Scheinert Julian 1999 Ulm Team Centurion Vaude 3:14.57,1 20.10,8 (95) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 33. ¦
M-Hall 510. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann3 4:04.42,0 1:09.55,7 (4014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 109. ¦
M-Fall 57. Scheller Anja 1965 Petersberg 4:50.06,8 1:31.05,7 (5295) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 9. ¦
M-Hall 194. Scheller Peter 1966 Petersberg 3:37.15,0 42.28,7 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 23. ¦
M-Hall 307. Schelling Robin 1994 Vaihingen 3:49.15,7 54.29,4 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 37. ¦
M-Hall 1622. Schellinger Harald 1966 Schwenningen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:41.37,5 2:46.51,2 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 461. ¦
M-Hall 1231. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:57.36,1 2:02.49,8 (5287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 324. ¦
??? --- Schempp David 2010 Meßstetten RSG Zollernalb 5.16,9 ----- (48) Foto C-MU1110 1. ¦
M-Hall 1772. Schempp Manuel 1981 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 1:45.38,5 Sprungschan (2286) Foto M-Hmas1 330. ¦
M-Hall 162. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:34.25,8 39.39,5 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 31. ¦
M-Hall 223. Scherer Bodo 1967 Oberboihingen Radsport Haspel Köngen / SCU U 3:41.09,0 46.22,7 (2407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 29. ¦
M-Hall 1095. Scherer Christian 1993 Villingen-Schwenningen Team mabitz 4:47.17,5 1:52.31,2 (5342) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 135. ¦
??? --- Scherer Elias 2003 Dormettingen 19.41,4 ----- (14) Foto C-MU17 2. ¦
M-Hall 1166. Scherer Michael 1970 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:52.06,6 1:57.20,3 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 347. ¦
M-Hall 22. Scherer Niklas 2001 Dormettingen RSG Zollernalb 3:06.45,4 11.59,1 (2023) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 1. ¦
M-Hall 1435. Scheu Andreas 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:16.58,0 2:22.11,7 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 397. ¦
M-Hall 976. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:38.20,7 1:43.34,4 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 248. ¦
M-Fall 44. Schick Helen 1993 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 4:37.48,7 1:18.47,6 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦
M-Hall 1647. Schick Jürgen 1966 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:45.54,6 2:51.08,3 (6312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 473. ¦
M-Hall 1054. Schick Paul 2001 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 4:43.21,5 1:48.35,2 (5233) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 25. ¦
M-Hall 497. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb Bikemaster Nagold 4:04.00,3 1:09.14,0 (2148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 107. ¦
M-Hall 985. Schieber Christian 1997 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:39.01,0 1:44.14,7 (3146) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 122. ¦
M-Hall 1104. Schieber Klaus 1971 Albstadt Schwaben Power 4:48.14,3 1:53.28,0 (5126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 318. ¦
M-Hall 764. Schiller Denis 1996 Stuttgart ElringKlinger 4:23.19,0 1:28.32,7 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 88. ¦
M-Hall 165. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:34.42,5 39.56,2 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 33. ¦
M-Hall 40. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Radhaus Ilsfeld 3:13.34,1 18.47,8 (67) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 32. ¦
M-Hall 1494. Schinacher Markus 1971 Meßstetten Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:21.53,1 2:27.06,8 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 442. ¦
M-Hall 1143. Schindler Karl-Heinrich 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:50.22,9 1:55.36,6 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 40. ¦
M-Hall 56. Schindler Roman 1995 Renchen MTB Team Oppenau powered by Vo 3:18.26,3 23.40,0 (68) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 37. ¦
M-Hall 1677. Schirk Arno 1970 Sulz Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:50.53,9 2:56.07,6 (7160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 475. ¦
M-Hall 994. Schirwandt Thorsten 1971 Reichenbach Schurwaldradler 4:39.26,9 1:44.40,6 (4336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 290. ¦
M-Hall 218. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch Radsport Marxschlachter 3:40.29,7 45.43,4 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 40. ¦
M-Hall 490. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:03.41,1 1:08.54,8 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 104. ¦
M-Hall 62. Schlagenhauf Loris 1995 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 3:19.39,0 24.52,7 (2237) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 6. ¦
??? --- Schlagenhauf Niko 2010 Albstadt 6.39,7 Runde 5 (96) Foto C-MU1110 15. ¦
M-Hall 728. Schlageter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:21.14,7 1:26.28,4 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 200. ¦
M-Hall 714. Schlageter Simon 1996 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.13,7 1:25.27,4 (3113) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 80. ¦
M-Hall 1160. Schlaich Marcel 1988 Geislingen Racing Squirrels 4:51.31,3 1:56.45,0 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 222. ¦
M-Hall 636. Schlaich Markus 1986 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:14.40,9 1:19.54,6 (69) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 87. ¦
M-Hall 1350. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen The Simpsons Team 5:08.54,4 2:14.08,1 (6359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 247. ¦
M-Hall 80. Schlaich Timo 1973 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:23.24,1 28.37,8 (2009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 7. ¦
M-Hall 913. Schlecht Andreas 1970 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:33.26,9 1:38.40,6 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 268. ¦
M-Hall 1214. Schlecht Michael 1963 Meßstetten RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:56.02,2 2:01.15,9 (3103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 313. ¦
M-Hall 1318. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 5:05.59,3 2:11.13,0 (6004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 358. ¦
M-Hall 1016. Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:40.43,2 1:45.56,9 (3254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 262. ¦
??? --- Schlegel John 2010 Albstadt RSG Zolleralb 5.45,4 Runde 5 (90) Foto C-MU1110 11. ¦
M-Hall 1075. Schlegel Jörg 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:45.03,2 1:50.16,9 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 275. ¦
??? --- Schlegel Luis 2005 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 15.02,3 ----- (58) Foto C-MU15 2. ¦
M-Hall 1701. Schlegel Wolfgang 1969 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 5:58.21,8 3:03.35,5 (6307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 480. ¦
M-Hall 449. Schleinkofer Stefan 1969 Herbolzheim team-speedzone 4:00.39,8 1:05.53,5 (4371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 110. ¦
M-Hall 1493. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:21.46,1 2:26.59,8 (5293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 415. ¦
??? --- Schlueter Marco+Hirt Norb 1984 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:00.35,3 ----- (4052) Foto M-Tandem 4. ¦
M-Hall 1705. Schlüter Sascha 1970 Menden mtb-maniacs.com 5:59.05,1 3:04.18,8 (7246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 483. ¦
M-Hall 389. Schmaus Claudio 1993 Meßstetten WGSchetuttgart 3:56.31,4 1:01.45,1 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 48. ¦
M-Hall 1599. Schmeckenbecher Frank 1976 Bisingen 5:36.22,6 2:41.36,3 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 461. ¦
??? --- Schmetzer Jonathan 2004 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 20.03,9 Runde 19 (49) Foto C-MU17 4. ¦
M-Fall 85. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:18.30,9 1:59.29,8 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 15. ¦
M-Hall 536. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:06.46,8 1:12.00,5 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 131. ¦
M-Hall 1289. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 5:02.22,8 2:07.36,5 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 345. ¦
M-Hall 716. Schmid Hans-Burkhard 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:20.20,8 1:25.34,5 (3179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 166. ¦
M-Hall 808. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:26.27,8 1:31.41,5 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 194. ¦
M-Hall 1041. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:42.24,4 1:47.38,1 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 129. ¦
M-Hall 788. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel 4:25.11,4 1:30.25,1 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 186. ¦
M-Hall 1711. Schmid Marcel 1994 Neufra Next Generation Racing Team 6:01.43,6 3:06.57,3 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 221. ¦
M-Hall 1724. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 6:05.53,6 3:11.07,3 (7118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 501. ¦
M-Hall 1783. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 2:17.26,8 Sprungschan (5159) Foto M-Hmas2 495. ¦
M-Hall 661. Schmid Rainer 1963 Beuren TB Neuffen 4:16.50,8 1:22.04,5 (4173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 149. ¦
M-Hall 1504. Schmid Timon 1989 Radolfzell RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:23.06,1 2:28.19,8 (3104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 186. ¦
M-Hall 1679. Schmid Uwe 1968 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:51.23,0 2:56.36,7 (7174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 484. ¦
M-Hall 692. Schmid Volker 1970 Bad Urach TSV Böhringen MTB Team 4:18.40,8 1:23.54,5 (4380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 187. ¦
M-Hall 1575. Schmid Wolfgang 1964 München th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:32.53,7 2:38.07,4 (7320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 445. ¦
M-Hall 55. Schmidlin Ivo Roman 1976 CH-Wiesendangen CAMPIONISSIMO / ASSOS 3:18.00,9 23.14,6 (2414) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 3. ¦
M-Hall 1690. Schmidt Günther 1967 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:55.05,5 3:00.19,2 (7196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 488. ¦
M-Hall 1375. Schmidt Holger 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 5:11.38,1 2:16.51,8 (3180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 407. ¦
M-Hall 715. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:20.14,5 1:25.28,2 (4230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 165. ¦
M-Hall 346. Schmidt Michael 1968 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:52.55,3 58.09,0 (2087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 60. ¦
M-Hall 1067. Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:44.21,0 1:49.34,7 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 204. ¦
M-Hall 923. Schmidt Peter 1966 Wolnzach 4:34.14,7 1:39.28,4 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 229. ¦
M-Hall 1302. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:03.39,5 2:08.53,2 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 351. ¦
M-Hall 1247. Schmidt Ulrich 1961 Gomaringen Impuls Biketeam 4:59.00,3 2:04.14,0 (4114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 331. ¦
M-Hall 1617. Schmidtmeister Harald 1977 Straßberg Next Generation Racing Team 5:40.48,0 2:46.01,7 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 466. ¦
M-Hall 1073. Schmitt Daniel 1986 Lindau toMotionRacingbyblacktusk 4:44.57,0 1:50.10,7 (6376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 206. ¦
M-Fall 100. Schmitz Sarah 1992 Bisingen Team Alber 5:41.18,2 2:22.17,1 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 23. ¦
M-Hall 546. Schmollinger Jürgen 1975 Rottenburg Blindgänger 4:07.34,6 1:12.48,3 (4160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 136. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit ----- ----- (4141) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1150. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Team Fischer 4:50.47,3 1:56.01,0 (4196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 218. ¦
M-Hall 206. Schnaufer Gerd 1960 Heimsheim Porcraft Racing Team 3:38.28,9 43.42,6 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 26. ¦
M-Hall 159. Schneeweiss Patrick 1983 Kusterdingen HAICO Wheels / RV Gomaringen 3:34.03,1 39.16,8 (2061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 30. ¦
M-Hall 1207. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 4:55.32,0 2:00.45,7 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 361. ¦
M-Hall 1664. Schneider Dennis 1988 Balingen Holcim Schweiz 5:48.37,7 2:53.51,4 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 304. ¦
M-Hall 1505. Schneider Holger 1966 Bönnigheim EKT 5:23.10,8 2:28.24,5 (6351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 419. ¦
M-Hall 280. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 3:46.51,5 52.05,2 (2231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 45. ¦
M-Fall 5. Schneider Jana 1977 Pfronten RSC Kempten Auto Brosch 3:41.16,5 22.15,4 (26) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦
M-Hall 90. Schneider Jürgen 1974 Mössingen 3:25.42,2 30.55,9 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 9. ¦
M-Fall 12. Schneider Martina 1999 CH-Arbon RV Arbon 3:55.41,1 36.40,0 (90) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 7. ¦
M-Hall 857. Schneider Matthias 1973 Albstadt Lombaseggl vo d´r Alb 4:29.05,9 1:34.19,6 (4206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 245. ¦
M-Hall 64. Schneider Philipp 2002 CH-Arbon RV Arbon 3:20.26,5 25.40,2 (2401) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 4. ¦
M-Hall 836. Schneider Ralf 1973 Deckenpfronn Schirmbar Deckenpfronn 4:27.48,4 1:33.02,1 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 236. ¦
M-Fall 63. Schneider Rebecca 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 4:56.41,0 1:37.39,9 (3183) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 15. ¦
M-Hall 1062. Schnell Christian 1981 Denzlingen Maloja Rocky-Mountain / Wolfi´ 4:44.02,5 1:49.16,2 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 203. ¦
M-Hall 1196. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 4:55.00,0 2:00.13,7 (3184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 356. ¦
M-Hall 5. Schneller Simon 1997 Schömberg Team BULLS 2:56.47,3 2.01,0 (4) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 5. ¦
M-Hall 1533. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:27.06,1 2:32.19,8 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 445. ¦
M-Hall 1365. Schnieringer Marc 1975 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:10.38,7 2:15.52,4 (6352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 405. ¦
M-Hall 1788. Schnitter Yannik 2001 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 2:20.37,1 Sprungschan (6285) Foto M-Hu19 37. ¦
M-Hall 419. Schock Timo 1969 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:58.30,3 1:03.44,0 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 102. ¦
M-Hall 905. Schöll Marco 1985 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 4:32.34,0 1:37.47,7 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 173. ¦
M-Hall 460. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:01.20,5 1:06.34,2 (4352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 96. ¦
M-Hall 97. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen TEAM AAT 3:26.27,9 31.41,6 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 13. ¦
M-Hall 1244. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:58.50,7 2:04.04,4 (5165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 369. ¦
M-Hall 1542. Scholtes Thorsten 1979 Mettlach Velo Aarburg Schweiz 5:27.48,0 2:33.01,7 (7023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 277. ¦
M-Hall 957. Scholz Frank 1967 Goppeln WILD EAST DRESDEN 4:37.25,4 1:42.39,1 (6151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 239. ¦
M-Hall 92. Schönamsgruber Marvin 1994 Bischweier Witttraining 3:25.56,0 31.09,7 (2152) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 13. ¦
M-Hall 1022. Schönthal Martin 1970 CH-Forch VC Meilen 4:41.11,6 1:46.25,3 (6391) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 297. ¦
??? --- Schott Pia 2012 Meßstetten TSV Meßstetten 2.39,5 ----- (409) Foto C-FU09 5. ¦
M-Fall DNF Schöttle Heike 1967 Renningen ----- ----- (7257) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1055. Schöttle Olaf 1965 Renningen 4:43.23,3 1:48.37,0 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 270. ¦
M-Hall 353. Schrade Frank 1972 Veringendorf TV Veringndorf 3:53.57,5 59.11,2 (2205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 84. ¦
M-Hall 578. Schrade Jürgen 1973 Sonnenbühl TSV Undingen 4:10.14,6 1:15.28,3 (5132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 148. ¦
M-Fall 47. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:41.10,9 1:22.09,8 (5185) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦
M-Hall 283. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:47.06,1 52.19,8 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 64. ¦
M-Hall 371. Schreijäg Leo 1957 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb / Team Gonso-Ra 3:55.11,4 1:00.25,1 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 6. ¦
M-Hall 1286. Schreiner Oliver 1968 Albstadt Team Alber 5:02.17,8 2:07.31,5 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 342. ¦
M-Hall 266. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:45.12,3 50.26,0 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 56. ¦
M-Hall 722. Schrof Kevin 1992 Fichtenberg Kärcher Radpsortgruppe 4:20.39,6 1:25.53,3 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 82. ¦
M-Hall 969. Schuchardt Michael 1973 Langenau Team Nauracer Langenau 4:38.01,9 1:43.15,6 (4359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 283. ¦
M-Hall 687. Schülein Josef 1977 Fremdingen TSV Fremdingen 4:18.18,3 1:23.32,0 (5186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 185. ¦
M-Hall 1013. Schuler Kevin 1991 Balingen sodge IT GmbH 4:40.35,1 1:45.48,8 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 124. ¦
M-Hall 996. Schulheiss Dominik 1968 Wertheim 4:39.30,5 1:44.44,2 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 255. ¦
M-Hall 446. Schulten Alexander 1977 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:00.20,4 1:05.34,1 (70) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 77. ¦
M-Hall 1198. Schulz Bernd 1975 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 4:55.02,1 2:00.15,8 (6414) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 357. ¦
M-Hall 1056. Schulz Dirk 1969 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 4:43.29,8 1:48.43,5 (7176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 305. ¦
M-Fall 37. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen Racer X 4:33.39,0 1:14.37,9 (6054) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦
M-Fall 23. Schulz Samira 1978 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:16.10,7 57.09,6 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦
M-Hall 251. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:43.35,5 48.49,2 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 31. ¦
M-Hall 279. Schulz Thorben 1980 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 3:46.49,3 52.03,0 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦
M-Hall 621. Schulze Eckhard 1965 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:13.14,0 1:18.27,7 (4184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 138. ¦
M-Hall 418. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 3:58.24,3 1:03.38,0 (2240) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 53. ¦
M-Hall 1344. Schulze Matthias 1983 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:08.06,0 2:13.19,7 (7321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 245. ¦
??? --- Schulze Merle 2010 Albstadt 6.12,6 Runde 5 (425) Foto C-FU11 5. ¦
M-Hall 695. Schumacher Matthias 1969 Mössingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.48,2 1:24.01,9 (2387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 189. ¦
M-Hall 106. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:28.00,9 33.14,6 (71) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 50. ¦
M-Hall 556. Schumann Marc 1983 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:08.33,7 1:13.47,4 (4348) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 82. ¦
M-Hall 1751. Schurer Alexander 1986 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:27.00,6 3:32.14,3 (3148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 321. ¦
M-Fall 43. Schurer Daniela 1971 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:37.46,2 1:18.45,1 (5278) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦
M-Hall 494. Schürmann Ueli 1957 CH-Oberhasli v-sport.ch 4:03.55,3 1:09.09,0 (2355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 10. ¦
M-Hall 919. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 4:34.03,8 1:39.17,5 (4202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 177. ¦
M-Hall 1671. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Hier könnte Ihre Werbung stehe 5:50.31,0 2:55.44,7 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 482. ¦
M-Hall 776. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Betriebssportgemeinschaft Krei 4:24.10,0 1:29.23,7 (4033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 159. ¦
M-Fall 93. Schwab Natalie 1988 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 5:28.08,5 2:09.07,4 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦
M-Hall 818. Schwab Roland 1967 Leonberg LEWA 4:27.01,3 1:32.15,0 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 197. ¦
M-Hall 1546. Schwab Samuel 1985 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 5:28.08,0 2:33.21,7 (6276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 279. ¦
M-Hall 15. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:03.25,2 8.38,9 (12) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 15. ¦
M-Hall 948. Schwager Heinz 1961 Balingen BBQ Racing Team 4:35.46,2 1:40.59,9 (4316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 236. ¦
M-Hall 1521. Schwalbe Achim 1962 Tübingen Willy mayer Häuser fürs Leben 5:25.12,1 2:30.25,8 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 428. ¦
M-Hall 1480. Schwamborn Georg 1967 Albstadt Team X-Bike 5:20.40,4 2:25.54,1 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 411. ¦
M-Hall 1478. Schwarz Alexander 1994 Sersheim th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:20.15,1 2:25.28,8 (7322) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 182. ¦
M-Hall 744. Schwarz David 1995 Sersheim 4:22.09,1 1:27.22,8 (5348) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 86. ¦
M-Hall 1610. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld Team Korn Recycling 5:38.45,7 2:43.59,4 (3238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 64. ¦
M-Hall 1520. Schwarz Jan 1990 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:25.01,5 2:30.15,2 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 188. ¦
M-Hall 1611. Schwarz Kai 1988 Rosenfeld Team Korn Recycling 5:38.46,1 2:43.59,8 (3240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 295. ¦
M-Hall 1758. Schwarz Stefan 1981 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:29.54,2 Laufen (4199) Foto M-Hmas1 326. ¦
M-Hall 1238. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:58.27,6 2:03.41,3 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 328. ¦
M-Hall 517. Schweiger Nico 1978 Grosselfingen MOVEandSHINE 4:04.50,9 1:10.04,6 (7039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 126. ¦
M-Hall 1061. Schweitzer Robert 1976 Dotternhausen Schreinerei Koch 4:44.01,8 1:49.15,5 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 307. ¦
M-Hall 495. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:03.55,5 1:09.09,2 (3044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 106. ¦
M-Hall 1624. Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 5:41.37,9 2:46.51,6 (6241) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 209. ¦
M-Hall 853. Schweizer Joachim 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:28.44,4 1:33.58,1 (5245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 207. ¦
??? --- Schweizer Lilly 2013 Meßstetten 2 2.34,2 ----- (414) Foto C-FU09 4. ¦
M-Hall 1741. Schweizer Peter 1963 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 6:18.08,1 3:23.21,8 (7171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 510. ¦
M-Hall 322. Schweizer Sebastian 1987 Rangendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:51.25,2 56.38,9 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 65. ¦
M-Fall 71. Schweizer Sonja 1983 Meßstetten Swiss 5:04.05,7 1:45.04,6 (7081) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 16. ¦
M-Fall DNF Schwendowius Elke 1965 Tübingen ----- ----- (6152) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1035. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:41.54,3 1:47.08,0 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 301. ¦
M-Hall 1382. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:12.17,8 2:17.31,5 (6238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 50. ¦
M-Hall 1389. Schwer Heinrich 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:13.12,4 2:18.26,1 (6014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 378. ¦
M-Hall 469. Schwieder Luca 2000 Albstadt #nochaufdersuche 4:01.44,4 1:06.58,1 (4116) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 61. ¦
M-Hall 468. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:01.44,3 1:06.58,0 (2179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 98. ¦
M-Hall 545. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:07.28,6 1:12.42,3 (4168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 119. ¦
M-Hall 109. Sczepannek Marc 1982 Rheinau 3:28.25,2 33.38,9 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦
M-Hall 515. Sebastian Michael 1966 Esslingen Sonntagsbiker ES 4:04.44,3 1:09.58,0 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 111. ¦
M-Hall 1129. Seeger Johannes 1979 Jungingen Killertal Express 4:49.46,2 1:54.59,9 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 216. ¦
??? --- Seeger Moritz 2011 Deutschland SC Onstmettingen 4.00,2 ----- (84) Foto C-MU9/11 1. ¦
M-Hall 242. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:43.05,3 48.19,0 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 51. ¦
M-Hall 1514. Sefrin Sebastian 1990 Bötzingen Metaxianer 5:24.11,5 2:29.25,2 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 187. ¦
M-Hall 1506. Seibert Robert 1965 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY 5:23.19,2 2:28.32,9 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 420. ¦
M-Hall 733. Seidenfuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:21.53,1 1:27.06,8 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 172. ¦
M-Hall 1128. Seidner Bruno 1972 Vaihingen Bosch 4:49.41,2 1:54.54,9 (6224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 329. ¦
M-Hall 298. Seidner Matthias 1970 Pforzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:48.31,7 53.45,4 (2236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 69. ¦
M-Hall 1752. Seifer Andreas 1963 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 6:28.21,8 3:33.35,5 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 513. ¦
M-Hall 1164. Seifried Joachim 1966 Albstadt BBQ Racing Team 4:51.57,6 1:57.11,3 (5172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 296. ¦
M-Hall 824. Seisser Christof 1958 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:27.17,0 1:32.30,7 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 21. ¦
M-Hall 17. Sell Niklas 1996 Deutschland STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team 3:04.18,1 9.31,8 (103) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 17. ¦
M-Hall 227. Semmelmann Arne 1976 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:42.04,2 47.17,9 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 46. ¦
M-Hall 1107. Sen Hasan 1956 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:48.26,4 1:53.40,1 (3241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 37. ¦
M-Hall 725. Senner Jens 1991 Albstadt Team Alber 4:21.02,0 1:26.15,7 (3186) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 83. ¦
M-Hall 149. Sessler Benjamin 1981 Inzigkofen Team Korn Recycling 3:32.37,0 37.50,7 (3242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 27. ¦
M-Hall 1135. Sessler Stefan 1972 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 4:49.55,6 1:55.09,3 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 332. ¦
M-Hall 688. Setz Jürgen 1975 Weinstadt 4:18.18,6 1:23.32,3 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 186. ¦
M-Hall 1296. Severin Sven 1974 Quickborn Nur der HSV.... 5:03.09,8 2:08.23,5 (5192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 388. ¦
M-Hall 966. Sickinger Kay 1970 Mössingen Skiclub Steinlach e.V. 4:37.48,9 1:43.02,6 (4311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 281. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Keke 2007 Mössingen RV Gomaringen/ MTB-Team Steinl 10.16,7 ----- (71) Foto C-MU13 3. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Keno 2011 Mössingen RV Gomaringen/ MTB-Team Steinl 4.27,0 ----- (72) Foto C-MU9/11 5. ¦
M-Hall 1343. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 5:08.00,3 2:13.14,0 (3060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 366. ¦
M-Hall 1428. Sickinger Simon 1997 Balingen SC Hechingen 5:16.42,8 2:21.56,5 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 174. ¦
M-Hall 137. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:31.04,9 36.18,6 (2033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 25. ¦
M-Hall 471. Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten Team Liedtke Autowaschcenter 4:01.45,7 1:06.59,4 (2143) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 62. ¦
M-Hall 1450. Siebeneich Thomas 1969 Killer T7-Tretsport 5:18.25,2 2:23.38,9 (6124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 431. ¦
M-Hall 1235. Sieber Andreas 1967 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:57.54,7 2:03.08,4 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 326. ¦
M-Fall 29. Siegel Corinna 1968 Ahrensburg MC Pirate e.V. 4:26.13,4 1:07.12,3 (4341) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 4. ¦
M-Hall 1735. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 6:14.21,2 3:19.34,9 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 507. ¦
M-Hall 700. Siegle Michael 1981 Plüderhausen Freeride Mountain XC Team 4:19.07,4 1:24.21,1 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 145. ¦
??? --- Sieler Gerald+Heissenberg 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:20.23,0 ----- (5133) Foto M-Tandem 10. ¦
??? --- Sill Ole 2009 Kirchheim SV Reudern Ab. Rad 6.11,7 ----- (61) Foto C-MU1109 5. ¦
M-Hall 988. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:39.01,7 1:44.15,4 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 286. ¦
M-Hall 268. Simmert Cedric 1992 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:45.22,1 50.35,8 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦
M-Hall 542. Simon Arnold 1982 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:07.17,5 1:12.31,2 (3105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 115. ¦
M-Hall 28. Sindlinger Gabriel 1997 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:09.55,2 15.08,9 (11) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 27. ¦
M-Hall 82. Sindlinger Tobias 1994 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:23.34,8 28.48,5 (10) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 45. ¦
M-Hall 39. Singler Marian 1998 Schuttertal SC Hausach/ Link Rad Quadrat 3:13.29,6 18.43,3 (72) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 31. ¦
M-Hall 102. Sippli Felix 1973 Metzingen Planon Bike Team 3:26.39,2 31.52,9 (2062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 13. ¦
M-Hall 973. Sittel Christian 1967 Stuttgart 4:38.06,1 1:43.19,8 (6113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 246. ¦
M-Hall 696. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:18.56,5 1:24.10,2 (4351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦
M-Hall 712. Skov Bent 1958 DK-Haderslev SKOVCYKLING 4:20.09,6 1:25.23,3 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 20. ¦
M-Hall 1130. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:49.47,8 1:55.01,5 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 330. ¦
M-Hall 1326. Smolle Ralf 1972 Meßstetten Stadt Meßstetten 5:07.00,2 2:12.13,9 (6035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 395. ¦
M-Hall 276. Sobola Paul 1982 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:46.24,4 51.38,1 (2011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 58. ¦
M-Fall 9. Sodtke Peggy 1981 Pfullingen Team Bergziegen RSG Königstein 3:46.50,6 27.49,5 (2392) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦
??? --- Sonneborn Tobias+Volker S 1977 Freiburg JobRad 4:33.15,8 ----- (6411) Foto M-Tandem 8. ¦
??? --- Sontheim Lennart 2009 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 6.36,1 ----- (59) Foto C-MU1109 7. ¦
M-Hall 1437. Sontheim Max 1999 Albstadt Bikezone 5:17.00,9 2:22.14,6 (6153) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 177. ¦
M-Hall 561. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Bikezone 4:08.53,0 1:14.06,7 (4049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 123. ¦
M-Hall 658. Sontheimer Joscha 1988 Pfullingen RADlos 4:16.44,4 1:21.58,1 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 135. ¦
M-Hall 1475. Soerger Theo 1961 Langenau SWU 5:20.00,8 2:25.14,5 (7105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 410. ¦
M-Hall 1352. Soworka Christian 1988 Gomaringen Team Alber 5:09.07,7 2:14.21,4 (3187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 248. ¦
M-Hall 746. Spaar Patrick 1975 CH-Sissach 4:22.11,3 1:27.25,0 (7323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 206. ¦
M-Hall 1015. Späth Dietmar 1965 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:40.42,7 1:45.56,4 (4349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 261. ¦
M-Hall 1014. Späth Noah 1997 Seelbach Team Möbel Lebherz 4:40.40,1 1:45.53,8 (7338) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 125. ¦
M-Hall 1637. Speda Thomas 1980 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 5:44.37,1 2:49.50,8 (7228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 300. ¦
M-Hall 370. Speidel Lukas 2001 Balingen RSG Zollernalb Gonso-Simplon r 3:55.08,7 1:00.22,4 (2133) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 13. ¦
M-Hall 946. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil TowerBiker 4:35.40,6 1:40.54,3 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 235. ¦
M-Hall 1636. Speisser Dominik 1993 Albstadt Team Radsport mabitz 5:44.06,2 2:49.19,9 (6375) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 210. ¦
M-Hall 585. Speisser Fidelis 2000 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 4:10.27,4 1:15.41,1 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 70. ¦
M-Hall 1716. Speisser Johannes 1997 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 6:03.27,5 3:08.41,2 (5018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 222. ¦
M-Hall 822. Speisser Steffen 1972 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 4:27.14,6 1:32.28,3 (4255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦
M-Hall 1048. Spethmann Jürgen 1967 Nettetal Citec Roeltgen Team 4:43.06,7 1:48.20,4 (6412) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 268. ¦
M-Hall 1512. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.01,4 2:29.15,1 (5002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 274. ¦
M-Fall 2. Spitz Sabine 1971 Deutschland WIAWIS Bikes Pro Team 3:27.53,7 8.52,6 (20) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 2. ¦
M-Hall 771. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:23.44,3 1:28.58,0 (4329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 214. ¦
M-Hall 643. Sprenger Jochen 1976 Engen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:15.13,4 1:20.27,1 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 174. ¦
M-Fall 7. Spröder Kathrin 1988 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:45.22,1 26.21,0 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 1. ¦
M-Fall 28. Spröder Lisa 1999 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 4:25.21,2 1:06.20,1 (2389) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦
M-Hall 1687. Srdinko Rolf 1962 Lauterbach 5:54.07,8 2:59.21,5 (7324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 485. ¦
M-Hall 1645. Stäbler Michael 1968 Denkendorf 5:45.49,3 2:51.03,0 (7177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 471. ¦
M-Fall 59. Staehr Svenja 1995 Mannheim TV Mengen 4:52.23,0 1:33.21,9 (6278) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 14. ¦
M-Hall 908. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:32.42,6 1:37.56,3 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 23. ¦
M-Hall 1361. Staib Alexander 1970 Straßberg Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 5:10.04,1 2:15.17,8 (6227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 404. ¦
M-Hall 1530. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA 5:26.49,6 2:32.03,3 (6365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 434. ¦
M-Hall 1429. Stall Joachim 1960 Reutlingen tsg reutlingen 5:16.49,0 2:22.02,7 (5343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 395. ¦
M-Hall 431. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 3:59.39,9 1:04.53,6 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 83. ¦
M-Hall 303. Stangl Alexander 1989 Mengen Planet Cycling MTB Team 3:48.55,2 54.08,9 (4121) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 36. ¦
??? --- Statnik Nico 2011 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team / RSG Zoll 4.25,3 ----- (12) Foto C-MU9/11 4. ¦
M-Hall 1142. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:50.21,9 1:55.35,6 (6126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 339. ¦
M-Hall 1090. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Team Palestro Stuttgart 4:46.54,1 1:52.07,8 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 280. ¦
M-Hall 680. Staudenmaier Marvin 2000 Herbrechtingen SV Bolheim/Hof-Racing-Team 4:17.43,7 1:22.57,4 (4281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 79. ¦
M-Hall 914. Staudenmaier Torben 1997 Herbrechtingen SV Bolheim/Hof-Racing-Team 4:33.28,7 1:38.42,4 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 117. ¦
M-Hall 247. Stäudle Frank 1965 Kusterdingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:43.17,1 48.30,8 (3106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 35. ¦
M-Hall 837. Stauss Andreas 1972 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:27.48,9 1:33.02,6 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 237. ¦
M-Hall 323. Stauss Frank 1970 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 3:51.31,8 56.45,5 (4360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 74. ¦
??? --- Stauss Jonas 2014 Albstadt albside e.V. 4.36,9 ----- (87) Foto C-MU9/13 14. ¦
M-Hall 1738. Stauss Thomas 1970 Burladingen Team Walter Ag Tübingen 6:15.57,0 3:21.10,7 (7180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 490. ¦
M-Hall 290. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 3:47.37,8 52.51,5 (2174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 68. ¦
M-Hall 1383. Steeb Karsten 1973 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 5:12.26,7 2:17.40,4 (6330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 411. ¦
M-Hall 1607. Stegmann Jürgen 1961 Villingen-Schwenningen IDEAL Health 5:37.47,5 2:43.01,2 (7106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 457. ¦
M-Hall 1079. Stehle Benjamin 1990 Konstanz Racing Squirrels 4:45.30,2 1:50.43,9 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 134. ¦
M-Hall 121. Stehle Rüdiger 1972 Spaichingen RV Spaichingen 3:29.21,4 34.35,1 (2048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 20. ¦
M-Hall 300. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:48.44,8 53.58,5 (2109) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 35. ¦
M-Hall 410. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:58.00,8 1:03.14,5 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 83. ¦
M-Hall 686. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV-Nusplingen 4:18.10,7 1:23.24,4 (4148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 159. ¦
M-Hall 1798. Steigmajer Jörg 1971 Meßstetten th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 2:49.19,8 Sprungschan (7242) Foto M-Hmas2 498. ¦
M-Hall 1312. Steimle Jochen 1981 Horb RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:05.39,0 2:10.52,7 (3107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 240. ¦
M-Hall 314. Steinbuch Volker 1976 Uhingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:50.26,3 55.40,0 (73) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 72. ¦
M-Hall 1747. Steiner Tobias 1994 Bisingen dreger & stettler 6:23.28,8 3:28.42,5 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 226. ¦
M-Hall 1633. Steinhart Franz 1959 Gammertingen Fahrradfreunde Gammertingen 5:43.09,9 2:48.23,6 (6165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 468. ¦
M-Hall 1761. Steinhart Manuel 1992 Gammertingen Next Generation Racing Team 3:35.01,9 Laufen (7219) Foto M-Helite 229. ¦
M-Hall 735. Steinhart Manuel 1985 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:21.54,7 1:27.08,4 (3114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 152. ¦
M-Hall 13. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO SIMPLON Racingteam / RSG 3:02.30,6 7.44,3 (7349) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 13. ¦
M-Hall 958. Steis Matthias 1969 Rottweil Team Alber 4:37.26,3 1:42.40,0 (3188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 280. ¦
M-Hall 813. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:26.49,5 1:32.03,2 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 196. ¦
M-Hall 963. Stenzel Johannes 1984 Regensburg Team Alber 4:37.40,6 1:42.54,3 (3189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 185. ¦
M-Hall 281. Stepins Olaf 1972 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:46.52,6 52.06,3 (2232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 62. ¦
M-Hall 1496. Sternkopf Egon 1959 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:22.10,2 2:27.23,9 (6022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 417. ¦
M-Hall 961. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team mabitz 4:37.31,6 1:42.45,3 (6357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 184. ¦
M-Hall DNF Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero ----- ----- (2094) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 644. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen Team Korn Recycling 4:15.15,9 1:20.29,6 (3243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 17. ¦
M-Hall 158. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen Bizerba MTB Pro-Team 3:33.40,3 38.54,0 (2114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 29. ¦
M-Hall 1064. Stiller Markus 1974 Tamm Witttraining 4:44.04,4 1:49.18,1 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 309. ¦
M-Hall 1215. Stingel Tobias 1990 Balingen Next Generation Racing Team 4:56.04,4 2:01.18,1 (6029) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 154. ¦
M-Hall DNF Stnr 3308 ???? Deutschland ----- ----- (3308) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1407. Stöbe Dieter 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:14.18,7 2:19.32,4 (6105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 384. ¦
M-Hall 1391. Stöcker Steffen 1958 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 5:13.22,6 2:18.36,3 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 52. ¦
M-Hall 718. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Dream Team 4:20.31,0 1:25.44,7 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 149. ¦
M-Hall 1547. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 5:28.18,5 2:33.32,2 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 280. ¦
M-Hall 1593. Stoll Vincent 1966 F-Hartmannswiller 5:35.35,1 2:40.48,8 (7126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 452. ¦
M-Hall 649. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:15.43,9 1:20.57,6 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 75. ¦
M-Hall 138. Stopper Tobias 1998 Burladingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:31.05,9 36.19,6 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 19. ¦
M-Hall 498. Störk Simon 1986 Metzingen Irrenausfahrt 4:04.05,1 1:09.18,8 (5344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 105. ¦
M-Hall 755. Störkmann Volker 1965 Wildberg Emission Impossible 4:22.51,2 1:28.04,9 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 178. ¦
M-Hall 1263. Storz Jürgen 1963 Deißlingen Bike Treff RV Deisslingen 5:00.34,0 2:05.47,7 (6154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 335. ¦
M-Hall 248. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:43.27,0 48.40,7 (2145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 54. ¦
M-Hall 1704. Stotz Sven 1986 Dotternhausen TEAM AAT 5:59.01,1 3:04.14,8 (7115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 312. ¦
M-Hall 1432. Straub Markus 1992 Albstadt 5:16.54,4 2:22.08,1 (5360) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 175. ¦
M-Hall 577. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 4:10.11,1 1:15.24,8 (2377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 121. ¦
M-Hall 437. Straub Tobias 1993 Stetten Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:59.58,2 1:05.11,9 (3262) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 57. ¦
M-Hall 1563. Straubinger Bernd 1980 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:30.00,7 2:35.14,4 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 286. ¦
M-Hall 483. Straubinger Ralf 1984 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:02.59,5 1:08.13,2 (3211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 103. ¦
M-Hall 1237. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Nur der HSV.... 4:58.25,5 2:03.39,2 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 365. ¦
M-Hall 1133. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:49.51,2 1:55.04,9 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 291. ¦
M-Hall 917. Streich Markus 1986 Balingen 4:33.34,7 1:38.48,4 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 176. ¦
M-Hall 721. Strittmatter Stefan 1990 Bernau 4:20.37,6 1:25.51,3 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 81. ¦
M-Hall 462. Strobel Harry 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:01.22,7 1:06.36,4 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 95. ¦
M-Hall 1804. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen Fahrradtechnik Kimmich ki-rad. 1:46.14,3 Sprungschan (5223) Foto M-Hmas3 524. ¦
M-Hall 1503. Stuber Joachim 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:23.02,3 2:28.16,0 (5079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 60. ¦
M-Hall 10. Stumpf Julian 1988 Eichenzell Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 2:59.38,1 4.51,8 (91) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 10. ¦
M-Hall 103. Stumpp Christoph 1970 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:26.40,2 31.53,9 (2063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 14. ¦
M-Hall DNF Stumpp Dominik 1987 München Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s ----- ----- (5059) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 780. Stumpp Marcel 1993 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:24.24,0 1:29.37,7 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 95. ¦
M-Hall 81. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:23.33,4 28.47,1 (2029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 10. ¦
M-Hall 786. Stumpp Pascal 1991 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:24.58,0 1:30.11,7 (4119) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 96. ¦
M-Fall 50. Stumpp Tina 1979 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:45.20,4 1:26.19,3 (5346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 10. ¦
M-Hall 2. Stünzi Michael 1992 CH-Grüsch Texpa Simplon 2:54.49,3 0.03,0 (7) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 2. ¦
M-Hall 126. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:29.40,3 34.54,0 (2081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 21. ¦
M-Fall 3. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:33.15,3 14.14,2 (23) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦
M-Hall 258. Sulzberger Michael 1967 Riederich FNR 3:44.02,4 49.16,1 (2191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 36. ¦
M-Hall 794. Summer Norbert 1967 A-Muntlix Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb 4:25.40,1 1:30.53,8 (4273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 190. ¦
M-Hall 1397. Supiran Alexander 1970 Karlsruhe Team Maler Lorch 5:13.39,9 2:18.53,6 (5134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 417. ¦
M-Hall 505. Swarovsky Oliver 1991 Albstadt 4:04.17,2 1:09.30,9 (4185) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 64. ¦
M-Hall 624. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb Bikemaster Nagold 4:13.25,5 1:18.39,2 (4008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 139. ¦
M-Hall 1644. Sykulla Christof 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:45.37,3 2:50.51,0 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 302. ¦
M-Hall 552. Synowzik Lars 1974 CH-Birmensdorf ZH Maloja Rocky Mountain 4:08.07,8 1:13.21,5 (6420) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 140. ¦
M-Hall 1209. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch Uwe Szargan 4:55.35,2 2:00.48,9 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 312. ¦

Total 384

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.