DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "P"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1570. Palesch Anton 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:32.02,1 2:37.15,8 (7311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 443. ¦
M-Hall 1756. Palubitzki Benjamin 1985 Albstadt 2:55.02,4 Laufen (4050) Foto M-Hmas1 324. ¦
M-Fall 112. Päschke Kerstin 1974 Stuttgart Weisshaupt Logistik 6:38.29,6 3:19.28,5 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦
M-Hall 1580. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:33.29,0 2:38.42,7 (6271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 460. ¦
M-Hall 1635. Patsch Kay 1987 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:43.57,8 2:49.11,5 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 299. ¦
M-Hall 638. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:14.48,8 1:20.02,5 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 142. ¦
M-Hall 987. Pätzold Jens 1972 Tübingen IBW 4:39.01,5 1:44.15,2 (6042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 285. ¦
M-Hall 1269. Paul Stefan 1975 Filderstadt 5:01.16,6 2:06.30,3 (7124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 377. ¦
M-Hall 263. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB TECK 3:45.04,7 50.18,4 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 60. ¦
M-Hall 1036. Payer Andreas 1979 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:41.58,5 1:47.12,2 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 197. ¦
M-Fall 89. Payer Carolin 1983 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 5:22.21,6 2:03.20,5 (7159) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦
M-Hall 285. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:47.19,5 52.33,2 (4064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 61. ¦
M-Hall 512. Penner Felix 1976 CH-Widnau 4:04.44,1 1:09.57,8 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 123. ¦
M-Hall 641. Penzel Tomas 1963 Nürtingen Penzel GmbH 4:15.00,0 1:20.13,7 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 144. ¦
M-Hall 674. Pepel Waldemar 1968 Ofterdingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:17.17,2 1:22.30,9 (4304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 151. ¦
M-Hall 911. Peschel Steffen 1972 A-Bludenz Team 2Rad Martin Bludenz 4:33.03,2 1:38.16,9 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 266. ¦
M-Hall 414. Petek Daniel 1964 Radolfzell Zweirad Joos Radolfzell 3:58.11,0 1:03.24,7 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 81. ¦
M-Hall 830. Petermann Jochen 1964 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:27.29,9 1:32.43,6 (5120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 200. ¦
M-Fall 109. Pfabe Ines 1993 Albstadt LSV Degerfeld 6:05.35,2 2:46.34,1 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 26. ¦
M-Hall 740. Pfaff Edgar 1966 Albstadt Team LöfflerBau 4:22.05,5 1:27.19,2 (5121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 174. ¦
M-Hall 140. Pfeffer Simon 1988 Rosenfeld RSG Zollern Alb '82 3:31.11,0 36.24,7 (60) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 55. ¦
M-Hall 337. Pfeiffer Armin 1967 Esslingen 3:52.10,6 57.24,3 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 59. ¦
M-Hall 1059. Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe 1966 Langebrück Micha's Radladen 4:43.52,4 1:49.06,1 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 272. ¦
M-Hall 1178. Pfeiffer Michael 1967 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:53.12,5 1:58.26,2 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 300. ¦
M-Hall 1536. Pfeiffer Thomas 1969 Ostfildern Tember Sepp 5:27.29,9 2:32.43,6 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦
M-Hall 1327. Pfeiffer Thomas 1986 Stuttgart 5:07.00,9 2:12.14,6 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 241. ¦
??? --- Pfeiffer Wolfgang+Nickel 1969 Tübingen Haico Racin Team 4:09.05,4 ----- (4039) Foto M-Tandem 5. ¦
M-Hall 1565. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:30.14,6 2:35.28,3 (6390) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 442. ¦
M-Hall 814. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:26.52,7 1:32.06,4 (4319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 229. ¦
M-Hall 1468. Pfister Andreas 1961 Haigerloch Metaxianer 5:19.28,2 2:24.41,9 (6339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 408. ¦
M-Hall 450. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:00.41,8 1:05.55,5 (4183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 111. ¦
M-Hall 1700. Pfister Thomas 1965 Albstadt Kern und Sohn 5:57.55,7 3:03.09,4 (7077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 492. ¦
M-Hall 237. Pfister Tobias 1983 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:42.47,6 48.01,3 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 51. ¦
M-Hall 769. Pfistner Timo 1972 Kuppenheim RSV Yburg Steinbach 4:23.42,3 1:28.56,0 (2338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 213. ¦
??? --- Pflumm Rosalie 2013 Dotternhausen 3.18,6 ----- (410) Foto C-FU09 13. ¦
M-Hall 528. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 4:06.00,7 1:11.14,4 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 66. ¦
M-Hall 1333. Philippin Martin 1967 Leonberg LEWA 5:07.35,3 2:12.49,0 (6093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 363. ¦
M-Hall 1332. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA 5:07.35,1 2:12.48,8 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 165. ¦
M-Hall 1388. Pibernig Markus 1970 Brunnthal th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:12.54,4 2:18.08,1 (7312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 414. ¦
M-Hall 1172. Pietsch Walther 1966 Schlaitdorf Germania Schlaitdorf 4:52.19,0 1:57.32,7 (6148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 299. ¦
M-Hall 1306. Pindl Tadeus 2002 Ravensburg 5:04.28,5 2:09.42,2 (7313) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 30. ¦
M-Hall 1136. Planitschka Andreas 1970 Römerstein TSV Böhringen MTB Team 4:50.02,0 1:55.15,7 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 333. ¦
M-Fall 24. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE Racing 4:18.05,0 59.03,9 (2398) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦
M-Hall 7. Platt Karl 1978 Osthofen Team BULLS 2:57.30,5 2.44,2 (3) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 7. ¦
M-Hall 1552. Plottki Bernhard 1959 Dortmund LT Dortmund Wischlingen 5:28.41,5 2:33.55,2 (7146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 438. ¦
M-Hall 676. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 4:17.32,4 1:22.46,1 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 153. ¦
M-Hall 1718. Pohl Marvin 1991 Meßstetten Team Alber 6:03.41,9 3:08.55,6 (3170) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 223. ¦
M-Hall 1323. Pohlig Jochen 1969 Gerstetten TSV Gussenstadt 5:06.25,6 2:11.39,3 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 393. ¦
M-Hall 1464. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau Big Wheel Racing / Steelecht 5:19.14,2 2:24.27,9 (6055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 266. ¦
M-Hall 1725. Popp Rainer 1960 Sachsenheim 6:06.51,0 3:12.04,7 (6349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 502. ¦
M-Hall 1256. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 5:00.02,3 2:05.16,0 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 44. ¦
M-Hall 904. Porfido Francesco 1974 I-Dietlikon S+B Racing Team 4:32.27,6 1:37.41,3 (2251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 262. ¦
M-Fall 94. Pries Sibylle 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:30.19,0 2:11.17,9 (6320) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦
M-Hall 785. Probst Ulrich 1962 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:24.55,2 1:30.08,9 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 185. ¦
M-Hall 1004. Prokopovich Yuriy 1977 Albstadt Team Alber 4:40.08,9 1:45.22,6 (3171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 294. ¦
M-Hall 1442. Proksch Gerhard 1969 Albstadt Team ergoline 5:17.26,0 2:22.39,7 (6235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 426. ¦
M-Hall 264. Przodala Janus 1964 Albstadt RSV Geislingen/Team Interstuhl 3:45.08,6 50.22,3 (61) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 67. ¦
M-Hall 1441. Puder Thomas 1968 Albstadt Schwaben Express 5:17.21,4 2:22.35,1 (6374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 398. ¦
M-Hall 74. Puls Arndt 1993 Albstadt Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:21.53,0 27.06,7 (2006) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 8. ¦
M-Hall 294. Puschl Christian 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 3:48.05,6 53.19,3 (2259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 62. ¦
M-Hall 1239. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Putze 4:58.35,3 2:03.49,0 (5193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 329. ¦

Total 61

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.