DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "M"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 348. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.58,4 58.12,1 (2382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 61. ¦
M-Hall 295. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb 82 Albstadt e. 3:48.11,7 53.25,4 (2314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 49. ¦
M-Hall 96. Macht Ullrich 1971 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 3:26.27,7 31.41,4 (2076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 12. ¦
M-Hall 765. Mack Florian 1984 Pforzheim 4:23.28,4 1:28.42,1 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 157. ¦
M-Hall 606. Mäder Christian 1974 Gerlingen Team AAT 4:12.26,2 1:17.39,9 (4248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 159. ¦
M-Hall 1574. Mahl Martin 1975 Stetten Backhaus Runners 5:32.52,4 2:38.06,1 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 457. ¦
M-Hall 37. Mai Marvin 1994 Vöhringen Bikewahn-Racing 3:13.10,0 18.23,7 (2413) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 2. ¦
M-Hall 608. Maier Lars 1976 Stockach Team Alber 4:12.43,7 1:17.57,4 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 160. ¦
M-Hall 1794. Maier Michael 1964 Renningen BACO 2:42.10,4 Sprungschan (7101) Foto M-Hmas3 522. ¦
??? --- Maier Nick 2009 Albstadt 6.24,1 Runde 5 (64) Foto C-MU1109 8. ¦
M-Hall 99. Maier Ralf 1990 Stuttgart quantor racing team / Mtb Teck 3:26.32,4 31.46,1 (58) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 48. ¦
M-Hall 1717. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 6:03.32,5 3:08.46,2 (7225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 498. ¦
??? --- Maier Scott 2012 Albstadt 6.06,8 ----- (65) Foto C-MU9/11 18. ¦
M-Hall 617. Maier Sergej 1987 Pfullendorf BQ Cycling 4:13.03,4 1:18.17,1 (6402) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 129. ¦
M-Hall 1272. Maier Thomas 1970 Rottweil TowerBiker 5:01.26,3 2:06.40,0 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 379. ¦
M-Hall 579. Maiero Marc 1974 Nürtingen Stadt Albstadt 4:10.14,9 1:15.28,6 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 149. ¦
M-Hall 403. Maihöfer Bernd 1969 Magdeburg 3:57.42,0 1:02.55,7 (2376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 99. ¦
M-Hall 1754. Mailander Oliver 1985 Rottenburg 5:48.58,5 --> next (7235) Foto M-Hmas1 322. ¦
M-Hall 1597. Mailänder Wolfgang 1960 Oberriexingen 5:35.50,8 2:41.04,5 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 455. ¦
M-Hall 1042. Majer Oliver 1969 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal 4:42.41,2 1:47.54,9 (6106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 302. ¦
M-Hall 891. Majer Thomas 1963 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:31.53,8 1:37.07,5 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 224. ¦
M-Hall 376. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:55.39,1 1:00.52,8 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 69. ¦
M-Hall 679. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:17.39,1 1:22.52,8 (5216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 155. ¦
M-Hall 681. Maniscalco Epifanio 1965 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:17.53,1 1:23.06,8 (3014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 156. ¦
M-Hall 1145. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:50.37,6 1:55.51,3 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 293. ¦
M-Hall 1672. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA 5:50.31,3 2:55.45,0 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 473. ¦
M-Hall 1522. Marquard Michael 1990 Sigmaringen Borussia Dortmund 5:25.13,6 2:30.27,3 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 189. ¦
M-Hall 466. Marquard Paul 2002 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:01.37,6 1:06.51,3 (3261) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 15. ¦
M-Hall 271. Marquardt Joachim 1963 Herrenberg Bergziege Mönchberg 3:45.37,4 50.51,1 (7307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 41. ¦
M-Hall 942. Marquardt Julian 2001 Sigmaringen Ecurie REBI 4:35.24,5 1:40.38,2 (3032) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 20. ¦
M-Hall 1548. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:28.19,0 2:33.32,7 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 62. ¦
M-Hall 1206. Marti Frank 1971 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:55.29,2 2:00.42,9 (5175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 360. ¦
M-Hall 425. Marti Georges 1958 CH-Othmarsingen Uli Rottlers pedal 3:59.00,3 1:04.14,0 (2349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 8. ¦
M-Hall 1538. Martins Pedro 1978 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:27.35,8 2:32.49,5 (7214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 448. ¦
M-Hall 1579. Maser Gert 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:33.06,1 2:38.19,8 (7251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 447. ¦
M-Hall 672. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:17.16,1 1:22.29,8 (5014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 184. ¦
M-Hall 163. Massari Timo 1974 Schorndorf 3:34.29,4 39.43,1 (2020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 28. ¦
M-Hall 635. Massold Alexander 1984 Dußlingen SOMA Kunststofftechnik 4:14.39,3 1:19.53,0 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 132. ¦
M-Hall 368. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team/RSG 3:55.04,1 1:00.17,8 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 67. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mathyska Thomas 1978 Stuttgart Daimler AG ----- ----- (6212) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 627. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:13.44,7 1:18.58,4 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 140. ¦
M-Hall 892. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 4:31.55,0 1:37.08,7 (3229) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 114. ¦
M-Hall 145. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:31.58,4 37.12,1 (2417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 12. ¦
M-Hall 31. Matthes Robin 1987 Ulm r2-bike.com MTN CRW 3:10.56,7 16.10,4 (2400) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 2. ¦
M-Hall 1693. Maurer Albrecht 1971 Überlingen 5:55.53,8 3:01.07,5 (6060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 479. ¦
M-Hall 1052. Maurmaier Simon 1980 Stuttgart Lasershark 4:43.16,1 1:48.29,8 (7073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 201. ¦
M-Hall 1406. Maus Markus 1962 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:14.18,5 2:19.32,2 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 383. ¦
M-Hall 1071. Maute Jochen 1977 Albstadt Team bikezone 4:44.47,3 1:50.01,0 (6062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 312. ¦
M-Hall 632. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:14.30,5 1:19.44,2 (2288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 131. ¦
M-Hall 894. Maute Martin 1990 Albstadt RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:31.59,4 1:37.13,1 (3095) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 115. ¦
M-Hall 1726. Mauthe Elmar 1969 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 6:06.57,1 3:12.10,8 (6401) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 486. ¦
M-Hall 1396. Mauthe Kim Patrick 1988 Albstadt Viel Racing Team Albstadt / AB 5:13.31,2 2:18.44,9 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 256. ¦
M-Hall 1648. Mauthe Werner 1955 Albstadt Radsport Mabitz 5:45.57,0 2:51.10,7 (7028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 69. ¦
M-Hall 1467. Mauz Jürgen 1974 Albstadt EBE-Racing Team 5:19.20,9 2:24.34,6 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 435. ¦
M-Hall 1270. Mauz Uwe 1969 Schwenningen Next Generation Racing Team 5:01.21,0 2:06.34,7 (6234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 378. ¦
M-Hall 1309. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 5:05.23,0 2:10.36,7 (3050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 353. ¦
M-Hall 1790. Mehl Alexander 1971 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 2:20.48,3 Sprungschan (6280) Foto M-Hmas2 496. ¦
M-Fall 72. Mehl Konstanze 1969 Hechingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:05.45,5 1:46.44,4 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 16. ¦
M-Hall 1379. Mehnert Joachim 1957 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 5:11.48,4 2:17.02,1 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 49. ¦
M-Hall 1046. Mehre Felix 1983 Warthausen Team LöfflerBau 4:43.03,4 1:48.17,1 (7047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 200. ¦
??? --- Meier Emma 2012 Großbettlingen 2.28,1 ----- (427) Foto C-FU09 3. ¦
M-Hall 862. Meier Franz 1988 Affing 4:29.32,4 1:34.46,1 (7215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 165. ¦
??? --- Meier Moritz 2009 Großbettlingen SV Reudern 5.42,6 ----- (50) Foto C-MU1109 1. ¦
M-Hall 1479. Meier Norbert 1980 Meßstetten Lautlinger Sportfreunde 5:20.21,5 2:25.35,2 (6409) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 270. ¦
M-Hall 313. Meier Stefan 1967 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 3:50.00,1 55.13,8 (7308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 55. ¦
M-Hall 930. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 4:34.36,5 1:39.50,2 (4275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 271. ¦
??? --- Meister Dylan 2007 CH-Feuerthalen VMC Wilchingen 10.30,9 ----- (33) Foto C-MU13 4. ¦
??? --- Melzer Collin 2013 Albstadt 2.42,5 ----- (15) Foto C-MU9/13 1. ¦
??? --- Melzer Gabriel 2010 Albstadt 5.57,6 Runde 5 (16) Foto C-MU1110 13. ¦
M-Hall 115. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silber Pils Bellheim 3:28.56,9 34.10,6 (2071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 17. ¦
M-Hall 819. Menger Philipp 1996 Bitz RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:27.09,5 1:32.23,2 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 102. ¦
M-Hall DNF Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH ----- ----- (2230) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall DNF Menzel Gregor 1983 Überlingen Freundeskreis Uphill ----- ----- (102) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall DNF Menzler Martin 1977 Bingen backhaus runners ----- ----- (6398) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 216. Merz Axel 1977 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:40.04,4 45.18,1 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 39. ¦
M-Hall 1144. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:50.31,6 1:55.45,3 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 292. ¦
M-Hall 439. Merz Michael 1970 CH-Niederhasli V-Sport 4:00.03,0 1:05.16,7 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 108. ¦
M-Hall 810. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt 4:26.44,0 1:31.57,7 (5307) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 101. ¦
M-Hall 998. Metzger Ralf 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:39.33,2 1:44.46,9 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 256. ¦
M-Hall 1281. Mevissen Peter 1965 Renningen 5:01.54,6 2:07.08,3 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 341. ¦
M-Hall 883. Meyer Helmut 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:31.12,0 1:36.25,7 (4051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 219. ¦
M-Hall 927. Meyer Jan-Luca 2002 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:34.27,8 1:39.41,5 (3120) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 18. ¦
??? --- Meyer Jonas 2015 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3.18,8 ----- (86) Foto C-MU9/13 7. ¦
M-Hall 83. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:23.53,0 29.06,7 (2025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 8. ¦
M-Hall 1294. Mielenz Daniel 1972 Sulz Equipe Collectif 5:02.49,9 2:08.03,6 (7007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 387. ¦
M-Hall 1341. Mikula Jürgen 1974 Ravensburg Weber Hausgeräte Ravensburg 5:07.55,4 2:13.09,1 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 398. ¦
M-Hall 1764. Miletic Zdravko 1987 Albstadt viZaar24 4:34.42,2 Laufen (6118) Foto M-Hmas1 327. ¦
M-Hall 88. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:25.39,7 30.53,4 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 6. ¦
M-Hall 1387. Mintrone Franco 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:12.54,2 2:18.07,9 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 413. ¦
M-Hall 486. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:03.25,1 1:08.38,8 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 115. ¦
M-Hall 1576. Mocker Jürgen 1971 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:32.56,0 2:38.09,7 (7193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 458. ¦
M-Hall 851. Mogg Jörg 1970 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:28.41,9 1:33.55,6 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 243. ¦
M-Hall 417. Moll Sven 1977 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:58.22,1 1:03.35,8 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 101. ¦
M-Hall 699. Monaco Giuseppe 1974 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:19.01,9 1:24.15,6 (3230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 192. ¦
M-Hall 1691. Moosmann Michael 1963 Rottweil Team SACS 5:55.35,6 3:00.49,3 (7034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 489. ¦
M-Hall 1793. Morales Pascal 1995 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 2:41.42,0 Sprungschan (7216) Foto M-Helite 237. ¦
M-Hall 1591. Morciszek Markus 1963 Pfullingen Schreinerei Koch 5:34.56,1 2:40.09,8 (7150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 451. ¦
M-Fall 4. Moreno-Camus Maria Trinid 1993 Freiburg Festina Chile 3:38.24,5 19.23,4 (7353) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦
M-Hall 310. Morlok Tilman 1969 Schlaitdorf VEGGIE POWER 3:49.32,9 54.46,6 (2116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 72. ¦
M-Hall 1568. Morreale Pietro 1974 Burladingen Bike-Venture 5:31.21,0 2:36.34,7 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 455. ¦
M-Hall 1122. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:49.18,7 1:54.32,4 (5251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 288. ¦
M-Hall 345. Mössner Holger 1979 Remseck Porsche Radsport Conzelmann 3:52.53,9 58.07,6 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 71. ¦
M-Hall 965. Motzo Luca 1968 Pliezhausen TSG Reutlingen 4:37.47,0 1:43.00,7 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 242. ¦
M-Hall 1152. Moz Tobias 1974 Möglingen TV Stammheim 4:50.51,6 1:56.05,3 (7309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 342. ¦
M-Hall 713. Mozer Markus 1973 Bodelshausen RV Bodelshausen 4:20.12,2 1:25.25,9 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 197. ¦
M-Hall 397. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Boselshausen 3:57.11,4 1:02.25,1 (4129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 81. ¦
??? --- Mujkanovic Edin 2009 Albstadt 2 6.31,9 Runde 5 (43) Foto C-MU1109 9. ¦
M-Hall 1320. Mülhaupt Andreas 1977 Klettgau 5:06.01,6 2:11.15,3 (7158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 392. ¦
M-Hall 1219. Müller Adi 1956 Saarbrücken Männersport Team Saar 4:56.34,2 2:01.47,9 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 42. ¦
M-Hall 1001. Müller Alf 1971 Herrenberg RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:39.48,0 1:45.01,7 (3097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 293. ¦
M-Hall 689. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:18.24,2 1:23.37,9 (3231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 160. ¦
M-Hall 628. Müller Clemens 1969 Altheim TSV Riedlingen 4:13.58,6 1:19.12,3 (5113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 169. ¦
M-Hall 886. Müller Gerd 1968 Altenriet Kampfriegels 4:31.30,7 1:36.44,4 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 221. ¦
M-Hall 1656. Müller Jens 1990 Donaueschingen FASG Pfohren 5:47.16,7 2:52.30,4 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 211. ¦
M-Hall 1119. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch Team 8 4:49.10,0 1:54.23,7 (6065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 287. ¦
??? --- Müller Jonas 2007 Burladingen 10.05,1 Runde 8 (70) Foto C-MU13 14. ¦
M-Hall 1176. Müller Julian 1993 Sigmaringendorf WGSchetuttgart 4:53.09,7 1:58.23,4 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 147. ¦
M-Hall 767. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer 4:23.34,2 1:28.47,9 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 89. ¦
M-Hall 1742. Müller Reinhard 1964 Eningen ElringKlinger 6:18.08,8 3:23.22,5 (6389) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 511. ¦
M-Hall 1408. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:14.20,9 2:19.34,6 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 385. ¦
M-Hall 1511. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:23.58,4 2:29.12,1 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 61. ¦
M-Hall 363. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:54.44,9 59.58,6 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦
M-Fall 35. Müller Verena 1992 Langenenslingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:31.54,2 1:12.53,1 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦
M-Hall 885. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Albstadt Mayer & Cie GmbH & Co KG 4:31.28,4 1:36.42,1 (5012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 220. ¦
M-Hall 1278. Mulzer Mathias 1977 Weinstadt Schurwaldradler 5:01.43,7 2:06.57,4 (5261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 380. ¦
M-Hall 1423. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 5:15.51,9 2:21.05,6 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 422. ¦
M-Hall 922. Münch Manfred 1961 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:34.14,5 1:39.28,2 (3145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 228. ¦
M-Fall 73. Münch Maria 1968 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 5:06.59,7 1:47.58,6 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦
M-Hall 706. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt Ibis Bike Fun Team 4:19.42,0 1:24.55,7 (4274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 164. ¦
M-Hall 1619. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasium Ebingen 5:40.56,4 2:46.10,1 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 65. ¦
M-Hall 951. Münster Norbert 1948 Bitz Ecurie REBI 4:36.02,3 1:41.16,0 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 25. ¦
M-Hall 1779. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 2:05.12,8 Sprungschan (5064) Foto M-Hmas3 518. ¦
M-Hall 1261. Mustafic Elvir 1975 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:00.18,5 2:05.32,2 (6386) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 373. ¦
M-Hall 1255. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:59.56,2 2:05.09,9 (6128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 158. ¦
M-Hall 1458. Muzik Bastian 1982 Rottenburg JailHouse Chain Gang 5:19.02,0 2:24.15,7 (7310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 265. ¦

Total 135

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.