DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "L"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1556. L-Segalotto Steffen 1982 Albstadt 5:29.00,7 2:34.14,4 (7302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 283. ¦
M-Hall 629. Lächele Andres 1965 Reutlingen SYNdikat Zimmerei 4:14.03,4 1:19.17,1 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 141. ¦
M-Hall 550. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO Team 4:07.57,9 1:13.11,6 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 120. ¦
M-Hall 691. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:18.38,9 1:23.52,6 (5078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 161. ¦
??? --- Lamparter Elias 2009 Münsingen TSG Münsingen 5.46,8 ----- (54) Foto C-MU1109 4. ¦
??? --- Lamparter Lukas 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen 15.55,5 ----- (77) Foto C-MU15 4. ¦
M-Hall 1385. Lamparter Thomas 1967 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:12.34,8 2:17.48,5 (6394) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 377. ¦
M-Hall 1101. Landenberger Pascal 1994 Albstadt Schalksburgstrasse 4:48.07,9 1:53.21,6 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 137. ¦
M-Hall 507. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:04.36,1 1:09.49,8 (4287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 108. ¦
M-Hall 1200. Lang Jürgen 1965 A-Balingen-Engstlatt EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:55.14,3 2:00.28,0 (3041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 309. ¦
M-Hall 428. Langanki Christian 1976 Herrenberg Radsport Düll Holzgerlingen 3:59.08,4 1:04.22,1 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 107. ¦
M-Hall 174. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:35.31,0 40.44,7 (2069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 18. ¦
M-Hall 1373. Langer Bernd 1961 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 5:11.16,3 2:16.30,0 (3049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 374. ¦
M-Hall 423. Langholz Christian 1975 Kandern Skiclub Malsburg-Marzell 3:58.50,5 1:04.04,2 (4378) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 105. ¦
M-Hall 924. Laub Albin 1973 Zimmern Bizerba 4:34.21,9 1:39.35,6 (7016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 269. ¦
M-Hall 928. Lauer Jona 2002 Bisingen SCO 4:34.33,9 1:39.47,6 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 19. ¦
M-Hall 1399. Laupitz Tobias 1985 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 5:13.50,0 2:19.03,7 (6342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 258. ¦
M-Hall 1513. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.02,0 2:29.15,7 (4245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 275. ¦
M-Hall 1280. Lauterbach Ralf 1975 Stetten 5:01.49,5 2:07.03,2 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 381. ¦
M-Hall DNF Laux Peter 1975 Albstadt viZaar24 ----- ----- (5339) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall DNF Lebherz Andreas 1973 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER ----- ----- (5168) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1531. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 5:27.00,0 2:32.13,7 (5144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 192. ¦
M-Hall 357. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank Albstadt / te 3:54.22,5 59.36,2 (4043) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 45. ¦
M-Hall DNF Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz ----- ----- (2253) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1532. Lebherz Tom 2002 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 5:27.00,6 2:32.14,3 (5340) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 33. ¦
M-Hall 306. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 3:49.13,0 54.26,7 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 53. ¦
M-Hall 186. Ledda Ralf 1967 CH-Münchenstein Team Alber 3:36.36,8 41.50,5 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 22. ¦
M-Hall 1109. Lehmann Harald 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:48.27,3 1:53.41,0 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 321. ¦
M-Hall 1204. Lehmann Joachim 1971 Offenburg Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:55.20,3 2:00.34,0 (5289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 358. ¦
M-Hall 693. Lehr Albert 1971 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:18.44,5 1:23.58,2 (4178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 188. ¦
M-Hall 451. Leibfritz Thomas 1966 Sonnenbühl Kraichgau Triathlon 4:00.50,6 1:06.04,3 (4387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 92. ¦
M-Hall 943. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 4:35.27,5 1:40.41,2 (5230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 234. ¦
M-Hall 1683. Leibold Nils 2000 Albstadt R.S. Racing Link+Korn 5:53.06,4 2:58.20,1 (7234) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 216. ¦
M-Hall 1169. Leibold Werner 1961 Albstadt RS racing link+korn 4:52.15,7 1:57.29,4 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦
M-Hall 101. Leicht Simon 1988 Vöhringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:26.37,8 31.51,5 (2032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 14. ¦
M-Fall 92. Leinen Jennifer 1987 Mettlach 5:27.44,4 2:08.43,3 (6209) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 22. ¦
M-Hall 41. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAMIMNAUER.de 3:13.54,0 19.07,7 (2008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 4. ¦
M-Hall 1325. Leisner Alexander 1962 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:06.59,4 2:12.13,1 (6336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 360. ¦
M-Hall 1651. Lemke Günter 1959 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:46.30,5 2:51.44,2 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 474. ¦
M-Hall 589. Lengtat Max 1984 St. Johann Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:10.38,6 1:15.52,3 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 125. ¦
M-Hall 663. Lengtat Philipp 1982 Dettingen an der Erms Dettingen Erms 4:16.54,8 1:22.08,5 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 136. ¦
M-Hall 659. Lenz Christian 1989 Sonnenbühl RADlos 4:16.45,5 1:21.59,2 (7305) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 76. ¦
M-Hall 1034. Lerche Sven 1983 Balingen Team Alber 4:41.49,9 1:47.03,6 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 196. ¦
M-Hall 673. Lercher Helmut 1960 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.17,1 1:22.30,8 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 150. ¦
M-Hall 1120. Leszinski Steven 1987 Renningen BaCo 4:49.11,0 1:54.24,7 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 215. ¦
M-Hall 1186. Leuschner Fabian 1995 Tübingen Team Wadenkrampf 4:53.40,2 1:58.53,9 (5312) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 150. ¦
M-Hall 974. Leuschner Manfred 1953 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:38.12,1 1:43.25,8 (5043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 27. ¦
M-Hall 1706. Leuschner Rainer 1962 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:59.27,3 3:04.41,0 (7135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 493. ¦
??? --- Leute Jona 2011 Deilingen 4.06,8 Runde 3 (2) Foto C-MU9/11 20. ¦
M-Hall 1181. Leute Kai 1977 Albstadt Team WFG Zollernalb 4:53.23,0 1:58.36,7 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 353. ¦
M-Hall 705. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:19.34,2 1:24.47,9 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 146. ¦
M-Hall 199. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Racing 3:37.50,4 43.04,1 (2239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 24. ¦
M-Fall 34. Linder Anita 1962 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:30.42,8 1:11.41,7 (5076) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 5. ¦
M-Hall 387. Linder Walter 1959 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:56.26,7 1:01.40,4 (2381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 72. ¦
M-Hall DNF Link-Fritsche Timo 1981 CH-Kreuzlingen Maloja Rocky Mountain Team ----- ----- (89) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall 932. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz R.S. racing link + korn 4:34.42,9 1:39.56,6 (3066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 231. ¦
M-Hall 968. Link Ralf 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:38.01,7 1:43.15,4 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 243. ¦
M-Hall 959. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:37.26,5 1:42.40,2 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 26. ¦
M-Hall 896. Linzmeier Marcus 1972 Heubach FOOTJOB 4:32.00,7 1:37.14,4 (5198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 256. ¦
M-Hall 1518. Lissy Markus 1978 Balingen TEAM AAT 5:24.30,1 2:29.43,8 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 444. ¦
M-Hall 1451. List Matthias 1983 Schömberg 5:18.28,4 2:23.42,1 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 264. ¦
M-Hall 477. Locher Michael 1983 Gammertingen Pössl Racing Team 4:02.27,0 1:07.40,7 (4020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 101. ¦
M-Hall 1300. Löffler Andreas 1979 Bisingen SDK RD BALINGEN 5:03.26,2 2:08.39,9 (7306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 237. ¦
M-Hall 717. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:20.26,4 1:25.40,1 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 167. ¦
M-Hall 1695. Löffler Martin 1959 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:56.32,9 3:01.46,6 (7148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 490. ¦
M-Fall 111. Löffler Melanie 1988 Ulm Team LöfflerBau 6:18.36,3 2:59.35,2 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦
M-Hall 48. Löffler Michael 1975 Herrenberg RSV Öschelbronn 3:15.46,5 21.00,2 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 1. ¦
M-Hall 316. Löffler Michael 1991 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 3:50.33,5 55.47,2 (2374) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 40. ¦
M-Hall 452. Löffler Michael 1966 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:00.52,6 1:06.06,3 (2388) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 93. ¦
M-Hall 411. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg Boulderkitchen Freiburg 3:58.02,4 1:03.16,1 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 7. ¦
M-Hall 1357. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 5:09.42,3 2:14.56,0 (5320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 48. ¦
??? --- Löffler Tim 2009 Albstadt Geko Racing TVO 5.45,8 ----- (26) Foto C-MU1109 3. ¦
M-Hall 185. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen Micha's Radladen 3:36.31,0 41.44,7 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 21. ¦
M-Hall 309. Lohse Daniel 1977 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:49.20,8 54.34,5 (94) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 71. ¦
M-Hall 1678. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:51.18,5 2:56.32,2 (6381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 483. ¦
M-Hall 381. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt Hipp Hipp Hurra! 3:56.10,2 1:01.23,9 (2380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 78. ¦
M-Hall 860. Lorei Marcus 1965 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:29.23,8 1:34.37,5 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 209. ¦
M-Hall 1737. Lorenz Hans 1965 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 6:15.29,8 3:20.43,5 (6117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 508. ¦
M-Hall 656. Lubczyk Radoslaw 1973 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:16.18,1 1:21.31,8 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 179. ¦
M-Hall 1525. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 5:25.25,0 2:30.38,7 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 431. ¦
M-Hall 179. Ludewig Christian 1987 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion racing by black tusk 3:36.16,2 41.29,9 (15) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 60. ¦
??? --- Ludwig Leo 2012 Meßstetten 5.16,9 ----- (69) Foto C-MU9/11 17. ¦
M-Hall 551. Ludwig Sascha 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:08.07,7 1:13.21,4 (4385) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 139. ¦
M-Hall 443. Lueger Karl 1976 A-Wien Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:00.10,0 1:05.23,7 (3080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 109. ¦
M-Hall 1697. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:57.28,2 3:02.41,9 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 491. ¦
M-Hall 1545. Lütje Malte 1985 Tübingen 5:28.01,0 2:33.14,7 (6211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 278. ¦
M-Hall 1654. Lüttich Peter 1959 Meßstetten TTeam m a b i t z 5:46.52,6 2:52.06,3 (6131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 476. ¦
M-Fall 67. Lutz Daniela 1970 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:00.08,7 1:41.07,6 (6377) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 15. ¦
M-Fall DNF Lutz Franziska 1987 Albstadt RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR ----- ----- (3094) Foto M-Fmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1642. Lutz Jochen 1958 Albstadt JN RACING TEAM 5:45.10,8 2:50.24,5 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 68. ¦
M-Hall 1177. Lutz Peter 1974 Friedberg 4:53.10,3 1:58.24,0 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 352. ¦
M-Hall 1727. Lutz Peter 1959 Heiningen Tour de Ländle 6:07.07,7 3:12.21,4 (6210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 503. ¦

Total 92

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.