DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "K"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1337. Kahabka Hanjo 1971 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:07.39,8 2:12.53,5 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 396. ¦
M-Hall 1722. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen VW Autohaus Karsch 6:05.30,5 3:10.44,2 (6084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 500. ¦
M-Hall 454. Kaiser Christian 1987 Bitz Hochschule Albstadt 4:00.57,0 1:06.10,7 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 93. ¦
M-Hall 559. Kaiser Matthias 1973 Eislingen Alpenhof St. Martin 4:08.40,5 1:13.54,2 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 142. ¦
M-Hall 1232. Kälber Stefan 1988 Mühlacker U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:57.39,8 2:02.53,5 (6040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 228. ¦
??? --- Kalenbach Lenny 2011 Meßstetten 5.05,3 ----- (62) Foto C-MU9/11 16. ¦
M-Hall 724. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:21.00,7 1:26.14,4 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 169. ¦
M-Hall 1787. Kaltenbach Reinhard 1963 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 2:20.33,6 Sprungschan (6127) Foto M-Hmas3 521. ¦
M-Hall 1641. Kameter Christian 1965 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrun th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:44.57,5 2:50.11,2 (7295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 470. ¦
M-Hall 1351. Kaminsky Stefan 1975 Schömberg 5:09.05,3 2:14.19,0 (7091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 402. ¦
M-Hall 803. Kammerer German 1973 Dietingen SV Irslingen 4:25.59,7 1:31.13,4 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 224. ¦
M-Hall 1329. Kämpfe Manuel 1981 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:07.16,4 2:12.30,1 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 242. ¦
M-Hall 1598. Kanz Marcel 1997 Albstadt 5:36.21,3 2:41.35,0 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 202. ¦
M-Hall 789. Kapala Michael 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:25.28,1 1:30.41,8 (4310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 187. ¦
M-Fall 90. Käpple Michaela 1973 Meßstetten WSV Pfeffingen 5:23.02,1 2:04.01,0 (7211) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 21. ¦
M-Hall 304. Karkosz Thomas 1978 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:48.58,5 54.12,2 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 71. ¦
M-Hall 1702. Karl Lars-Peter 1970 Leonberg LEWA 5:58.39,2 3:03.52,9 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 481. ¦
??? --- Karle Madleen 2010 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3.19,0 Runde 3 (404) Foto C-FU11 7. ¦
??? --- Karle Melissa 2008 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 6.34,4 ----- (405) Foto C-FU11 4. ¦
M-Hall 537. Karner Ingo 1971 Oberriexingen radio renrak 4:06.54,7 1:12.08,4 (4172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 132. ¦
M-Hall 274. Karotsch Otto 1951 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:45.47,2 51.00,9 (2162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 2. ¦
M-Hall 1528. Kartarius Klaus 1965 München 5:26.45,6 2:31.59,3 (7296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 433. ¦
M-Fall 76. Katz Annette 1976 Nagold Team Annette & Daniel 5:08.45,6 1:49.44,5 (6347) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 17. ¦
M-Hall 499. Kaufmann Manfred 1956 Öhningen TuS Wangen 4:04.06,5 1:09.20,2 (4128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 11. ¦
M-Hall 4. Kaufmann Markus 1981 Meckenbeuren Team Texpa Simplon 2:56.08,5 1.22,2 (2) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 4. ¦
M-Hall 592. Kaufmann Thomas 1971 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:10.56,1 1:16.09,8 (4053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 152. ¦
M-Hall 1297. Kaul Olaf 1963 Sulzbach Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.d 5:03.21,2 2:08.34,9 (7069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 347. ¦
M-Hall 1616. Kauschalek Jochen 1965 Metzingen TSV Glems 5:40.35,9 2:45.49,6 (7341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 459. ¦
M-Hall 238. Keck Andreas 1985 Hausen a. A. Hausen a.A. 3:42.54,9 48.08,6 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 52. ¦
M-Hall 570. Keck Peter 1986 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:09.32,9 1:14.46,6 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 119. ¦
M-Hall 1803. Keiluweit Ralf 1960 Hattingen IBC DIMB RacingTeam 3:02.13,2 Sprungschan (7002) Foto M-Hmas3 523. ¦
??? --- Keinath Fabian 2010 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 6.28,7 ----- (7) Foto C-MU1110 6. ¦
??? --- Keinath Florian 2010 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 5.50,2 Runde 5 (8) Foto C-MU1110 12. ¦
M-Hall 467. Keinath Harry 1968 Gammertingen Team Bruddler 4:01.41,4 1:06.55,1 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 97. ¦
M-Hall 727. Keinath Michael 1969 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4:21.14,3 1:26.28,0 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 199. ¦
??? --- Keinath Sebastian 2011 Albstadt 4.10,7 Runde 3 (38) Foto C-MU9/11 21. ¦
M-Hall 1191. Keller Alexander 1988 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:54.05,3 1:59.19,0 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 224. ¦
M-Hall 1085. Keller Dietmar 1959 Deißlingen RV 09 Deißlingen e.V. 4:46.21,8 1:51.35,5 (5023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 277. ¦
M-Hall 683. Keller Günter 1963 Obertshausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.57,3 1:23.11,0 (7297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 157. ¦
M-Hall 852. Keller Jürgen 1959 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:28.43,0 1:33.56,7 (5281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 206. ¦
M-Hall 429. Keller Markus 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:59.29,0 1:04.42,7 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 89. ¦
M-Hall 1111. Kellner Fabian 1989 Kirchheim am Neckar 4:48.33,9 1:53.47,6 (7071) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 138. ¦
M-Hall DNF Kemmler Jürgen 1954 Albstadt AID-Racing Team ----- ----- (4061) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦
M-Hall 27. Kempf Simon 1998 Mühlheim an der Donau RSG Zollern-Alb 3:08.55,6 14.09,3 (4127) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 26. ¦
M-Hall 1487. Keppler Peter 1963 Ulm 5:21.08,5 2:26.22,2 (6361) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 413. ¦
M-Hall 1021. Kerner Florian 1990 Dettingen Holzbau Eber 4:40.59,1 1:46.12,8 (7333) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 126. ¦
M-Hall 458. Kesenheimer Jannik 1997 Horb Team Korn Recycling 4:01.17,9 1:06.31,6 (3224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 59. ¦
M-Hall 981. Kesenheimer Josef 1962 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 4:38.38,9 1:43.52,6 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 252. ¦
M-Hall DNF Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (2150) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Fall 83. Kessler Christine 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:17.39,9 1:58.38,8 (6392) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 20. ¦
M-Hall 1029. Kessler Georg 1981 Tübingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:41.33,2 1:46.46,9 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 194. ¦
??? --- Kessler Leonard 2012 Illingen RV Tempo Hirzweiler 4.33,8 ----- (57) Foto C-MU9/11 7. ¦
M-Hall 729. Ketzmerick Martin 1970 Esslingen 4:21.21,2 1:26.34,9 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 201. ¦
M-Hall 1126. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Urobiker 4:49.21,2 1:54.34,9 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 290. ¦
M-Hall 490. Kiefer Dominik 1991 Mössingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:03.41,1 1:08.54,8 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 63. ¦
M-Fall 65. Kiefer Sabrina 1982 Nagold Just Do It 4:59.14,9 1:40.13,8 (6274) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦
M-Hall 742. Kiene Stefan 1978 Sachsenheim 4:22.08,6 1:27.22,3 (6418) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 205. ¦
M-Hall 1529. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen Junge Union 5:26.49,5 2:32.03,2 (6373) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 191. ¦
M-Hall 226. Kieninger Jürgen 1961 St. Georgen 3:41.48,1 47.01,8 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 31. ¦
M-Hall 187. Kienzle Rudi 1974 Rangendingen Rangendingen 3:36.48,4 42.02,1 (2422) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 32. ¦
M-Hall 1275. Kiess-Radsch Stefan 1967 Stuttgart Vaihingen 5:01.31,9 2:06.45,6 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 339. ¦
M-Hall 355. Kilgus Benjamin 1978 Glatten Glatten Racing Team 3:54.17,0 59.30,7 (5108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 86. ¦
M-Hall 1434. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 5:16.57,8 2:22.11,5 (5238) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 176. ¦
M-Hall 1720. Killinger Jürgen 1968 Brunnthal th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 6:04.29,5 3:09.43,2 (7298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 499. ¦
M-Hall 1623. Kimmich Uwe 1966 Bodelshausen www.ki-rad.de 5:41.37,6 2:46.51,3 (6283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 462. ¦
M-Hall 888. King Norbert 1960 Zimmern ob Rottweil Horgen 4:31.35,7 1:36.49,4 (5336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 222. ¦
M-Hall 839. Kirchberg Axel 1975 Konstanz 4:28.06,2 1:33.19,9 (6404) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 239. ¦
M-Hall 142. Kirchenmaier Bernd 1977 Ochsenhausen Witttraining 3:31.20,3 36.34,0 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 24. ¦
M-Hall 582. Kirr Heinz 1970 Uhingen 4:10.15,9 1:15.29,6 (4137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 150. ¦
M-Hall 1424. Kirschenbauer Siggi 1959 Niedereschach KSA Race 5:16.06,1 2:21.19,8 (5265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 394. ¦
M-Hall 1348. Kirschner Dennis 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:08.44,5 2:13.58,2 (6400) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 166. ¦
M-Hall 361. Kirst Enrico 1979 Albstadt Hipp Hipp Hurra! 3:54.35,8 59.49,5 (2306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 75. ¦
M-Hall 1096. Kisser Alexander 1982 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:47.19,4 1:52.33,1 (5285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 209. ¦
M-Hall 1603. Kissner Gerd 1971 Gerlingen KiMü 5:37.09,8 2:42.23,5 (7138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 463. ¦
M-Hall 1310. Klaiber Peter 1968 Burladingen Klaiber Rad und Fit 5:05.28,3 2:10.42,0 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 354. ¦
M-Hall 169. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell Witttraining 3:35.05,0 40.18,7 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 34. ¦
M-Hall 954. Klaszka Alexander 2001 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:37.03,3 1:42.17,0 (3249) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 21. ¦
M-Hall 1463. Klaszka Johannes 1960 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:19.13,6 2:24.27,3 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 406. ¦
M-Hall 433. Kleck Ralf 1991 Inneringen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:59.43,5 1:04.57,2 (4104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 55. ¦
M-Hall 1595. Klein Lukas 1993 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:35.40,9 2:40.54,6 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 201. ¦
M-Hall 476. Klein Marcel 1979 Trochtelfingen Pössl Racing Team 4:02.25,9 1:07.39,6 (4362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 100. ¦
M-Hall 1273. Klein Marvin 2002 Amtzell Paddelfreunde n.e.V 5:01.28,9 2:06.42,6 (7299) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 28. ¦
M-Hall 434. Klein Norbert Josef 1966 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:59.49,9 1:05.03,6 (2279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 85. ¦
M-Hall 167. Klein Thomas 1998 Albstadt Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:34.54,3 40.08,0 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 24. ¦
M-Hall 482. Klein Tobias 1992 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:02.58,0 1:08.11,7 (51) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 80. ¦
M-Hall 1115. Kleiner Christopher 1988 Winterlingen Catch & Keep 4:48.55,6 1:54.09,3 (6348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 214. ¦
M-Hall 302. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TB Neuffen 3:48.49,0 54.02,7 (2329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 52. ¦
M-Hall 1234. Kleiner Marc 1992 F-Strassberg R.S. racing link + korn 4:57.52,2 2:03.05,9 (3065) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 157. ¦
M-Hall 1569. Kleinfelder Viktor 1982 Stuttgart 5:31.44,1 2:36.57,8 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 288. ¦
M-Hall 175. Klesatschke Patrik 1994 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 3:35.40,0 40.53,7 (2171) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 25. ¦
M-Hall 217. Klett Julian 1988 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:40.14,4 45.28,1 (2149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 47. ¦
M-Hall 1105. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 4:48.15,6 1:53.29,3 (6033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 319. ¦
M-Hall 1484. Klett Tim 2001 Großbottwar ElringKlinger 5:20.48,5 2:26.02,2 (6204) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 32. ¦
M-Hall 1422. Kley Gerald 1982 Trochtelfingen 5:15.47,6 2:21.01,3 (5110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 261. ¦
M-Hall 196. Kley Stefan 1978 Ehingen DOWE-SPORTSWEAR-TEAM 3:37.25,5 42.39,2 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 35. ¦
??? --- Klimovich Daniel 2011 Albstadt 4.55,5 ----- (94) Foto C-MU9/11 14. ¦
??? --- Klimovich Maximilian 2013 Albstadt 3.20,2 ----- (88) Foto C-MU9/13 8. ¦
M-Hall 1541. Klinger Rene 1966 Albstadt X-Bike 5:27.47,5 2:33.01,2 (6355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 436. ¦
M-Hall 1268. Klink Baschdi 1984 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 5:00.54,0 2:06.07,7 (6335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 233. ¦
??? --- Klink Luis 2008 Horb Team 8 10.47,8 Runde 9 (4) Foto C-MU13 11. ¦
??? --- Klink Mika 2011 Horb Mika 5.03,9 ----- (63) Foto C-MU9/11 15. ¦
M-Hall 781. Klink Peter 1975 Horb Team 8 4:24.24,8 1:29.38,5 (5075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 217. ¦
M-Hall 1298. Kloss Harald 1961 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 5:03.21,8 2:08.35,5 (6261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 348. ¦
M-Hall 538. Kloss Pascal 1997 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf e.V. 4:06.54,9 1:12.08,6 (6143) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 67. ¦
M-Hall 1719. Klostermann Walter 1970 Stuttgart 6:03.49,6 3:09.03,3 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 484. ¦
M-Hall 402. Klüber Fabian 1997 Hechingen Next Generation Racing Team 3:57.41,5 1:02.55,2 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 51. ¦
M-Hall 1140. Knapp Sven 1977 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:50.10,1 1:55.23,8 (5006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 337. ¦
M-Hall 677. Kneilmann Dirk 1967 Biberach KMC-Continental 4:17.36,6 1:22.50,3 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 154. ¦
M-Fall 54. Knirsch Martina 1976 Tübingen IBW 4:46.53,2 1:27.52,1 (6403) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦
M-Hall 1523. Knittel Roland 1962 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 5:25.15,7 2:30.29,4 (6037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦
M-Hall 1474. Knobel Max 1950 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:20.00,5 2:25.14,2 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 57. ¦
M-Hall 1184. Knobel Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:53.28,3 1:58.42,0 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 304. ¦
M-Hall 305. Knorr Jürgen 1975 Straßberg Steinmeyer Racing Team 3:49.10,3 54.24,0 (52) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 70. ¦
M-Hall 1377. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 5:11.45,6 2:16.59,3 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 255. ¦
M-Hall 980. Kober Jochen 1968 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:38.32,9 1:43.46,6 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 251. ¦
M-Hall 1589. Koch Achim 1968 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:34.54,1 2:40.07,8 (5047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 450. ¦
M-Hall 866. Koch Alexander 1978 Wiggensbach Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:29.37,9 1:34.51,6 (3143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 248. ¦
M-Hall 826. Koch Matthias 1989 Reutlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.19,9 1:32.33,6 (3111) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 105. ¦
??? --- Koch Nikan 2011 Deutschland MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 4.54,6 ----- (76) Foto C-MU9/11 12. ¦
M-Hall 1372. Koch Roland 1960 Winterlingen fitness world albstadt 5:11.05,8 2:16.19,5 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 373. ¦
M-Hall 1026. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ElringKlinger 4:41.27,4 1:46.41,1 (6024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 193. ¦
M-Hall 774. Koch Steffen 1975 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:23.58,9 1:29.12,6 (4251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 216. ¦
M-Hall 1175. Kocher Alwin 1971 Albstadt Walter AG 4:53.04,5 1:58.18,2 (5086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 351. ¦
M-Hall 645. Kocher Pascal 1973 Gerlingen Thirsty Wimps Gerlingen 4:15.16,4 1:20.30,1 (4326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 175. ¦
M-Hall 1670. Koffer Marcel 1986 Albstadt TEAM AAT 5:50.08,6 2:55.22,3 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 306. ¦
M-Hall 992. Köhler Frank 1975 Eutingen im Gäu 4:39.12,4 1:44.26,1 (7144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 289. ¦
M-Hall 1124. Kohler Gerd 1969 Herrenberg Team NePo 4:49.20,0 1:54.33,7 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 327. ¦
M-Hall 508. Kohn Peter 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 4:04.41,7 1:09.55,4 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 121. ¦
M-Fall 97. Kolatschek Christa 1955 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 5:33.52,7 2:14.51,6 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 19. ¦
M-Hall 1116. Kolatschek Franz 1955 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 4:48.58,9 1:54.12,6 (5267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 38. ¦
M-Hall 1362. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim 5:10.06,6 2:15.20,3 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 251. ¦
M-Hall 132. Kolb Nils 2002 Kirchzarten SV Kirchzarten 3:30.45,2 35.58,9 (2210) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 7. ¦
M-Hall 535. Kolb Otmar 1968 Kirchzarten SV Kirchzarten 4:06.36,9 1:11.50,6 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 117. ¦
M-Hall 407. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:57.56,6 1:03.10,3 (2354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 100. ¦
M-Hall 412. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar DIMB Racing Team 3:58.04,1 1:03.17,8 (4084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 80. ¦
M-Hall 1266. Kolodzey Ingo 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 5:00.48,3 2:06.02,0 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 375. ¦
M-Hall 1639. König Bernd 1965 Waldenbuch 5:44.46,0 2:49.59,7 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 469. ¦
M-Hall 1658. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA 5:47.21,8 2:52.35,5 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 477. ¦
M-Fall 113. König Lelia 1994 Albstadt Cis Mtb Racing Team 3:36.59,8 Laufen (25) Foto M-FLizS 12. ¦
M-Hall 1155. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:50.55,2 1:56.08,9 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 343. ¦
M-Hall 1625. König Wilfried 1954 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:41.40,6 2:46.54,3 (7167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 66. ¦
M-Hall 1339. Konrad Lothar 1985 Kettershausen 5:07.41,6 2:12.55,3 (6417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 244. ¦
M-Hall 1416. Kopf Volker 1968 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:15.13,8 2:20.27,5 (6279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 390. ¦
M-Hall 1775. Köpke Nico 1989 Albstadt EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 1:54.51,4 Sprungschan (2415) Foto M-Helite 233. ¦
M-Hall 567. Kopp Rainer 1955 Oberndorf Specialized Concept Store Stut 4:09.29,5 1:14.43,2 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 14. ¦
M-Hall 720. Kopp Uwe 1969 Ehingen Team Alb Traum 4:20.33,5 1:25.47,2 (5155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 198. ¦
M-Hall 343. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche Conzelmann 3:52.40,7 57.54,4 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 80. ¦
M-Hall 816. Korn Simon 1983 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:26.58,5 1:32.12,2 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 161. ¦
M-Hall 265. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Team Fuji Rockets 3:45.10,4 50.24,1 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 39. ¦
??? --- Kortstock Theo 2010 Langenenslingen 5.58,1 Runde 5 (95) Foto C-MU1110 14. ¦
M-Hall 176. Koss Nils 1982 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 3:35.52,2 41.05,9 (53) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 59. ¦
M-Hall 1791. Kostka Uwe 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 2:37.41,3 Sprungschan (4242) Foto M-Hmas2 497. ¦
M-Hall 991. Kouros Dimitrios 1974 Steinenbronn 4:39.05,3 1:44.19,0 (6363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 288. ¦
M-Hall 19. Közle Johannes 1989 Stuttgart 3:04.59,9 10.13,6 (54) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 19. ¦
M-Hall 1606. Kraft Eckard 1970 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:37.47,1 2:43.00,8 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 464. ¦
M-Hall 1267. Krainz Adrian 1976 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 5:00.53,3 2:06.07,0 (6205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 376. ¦
M-Hall 937. Krakowiak Jacek 1975 Dittishausen 4:35.15,1 1:40.28,8 (7300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 274. ¦
M-Hall 646. Krämer Gerd 1959 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:15.31,7 1:20.45,4 (4153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 145. ¦
M-Hall 359. Kramer Holger 1988 Reutlingen TSV Dettingen/Erms 3:54.29,3 59.43,0 (5111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 73. ¦
M-Hall 530. Kränzle Ralph 1969 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 4:06.19,2 1:11.32,9 (5020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 129. ¦
M-Hall 1007. Kränzler Jens 1968 Rottenburg am Neckar MTB Tannenrain 4:40.16,7 1:45.30,4 (4240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 259. ¦
M-Fall 107. Kraus Stefanie 1978 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:59.46,5 2:40.45,4 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦
M-Fall 13. Krauss Marla 1996 Neckartailfingen ToMotion Racing by black tusk 3:57.20,5 38.19,4 (28) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 8. ¦
M-Hall 329. Krauss Martin 1980 Albstadt JN RACING TEAM 3:51.54,5 57.08,2 (2215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 68. ¦
M-Hall 1728. Kraut Rainer 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen 6:08.10,9 3:13.24,6 (6264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 504. ¦
M-Hall 189. Krauth Patrick 1976 Karlsruhe Witttraining 3:36.53,3 42.07,0 (2186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 33. ¦
M-Hall 1246. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:58.59,5 2:04.13,2 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 43. ¦
M-Hall 739. Kreiss Michael 1987 Rimbach Kreiß on wheels 4:22.02,8 1:27.16,5 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 153. ¦
M-Hall 708. Kremer Alexander 1991 Königswinter RTV Lohmar 83 4:19.43,4 1:24.57,1 (55) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 88. ¦
M-Hall 540. Kremer Christian 1987 Sachsenheim Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 4:07.06,4 1:12.20,1 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 114. ¦
M-Hall 1400. Kremer René 1977 Albstadt SCO Active Team / SC Onstmetti 5:13.50,7 2:19.04,4 (5300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 418. ¦
M-Hall 1676. Kress Benjamin 1990 Wilhermsdorf ErlringKlinger 5:50.50,9 2:56.04,6 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 214. ¦
M-Hall 1393. Kresser Thomas 1978 Friedrichshafen Team m a b i t z 5:13.25,8 2:18.39,5 (6408) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 416. ¦
M-Hall 1686. Krieger Christian 1985 Tübingen 5:54.06,0 2:59.19,7 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 310. ¦
M-Hall 1488. Krimmel Hartmut 1954 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:21.14,5 2:26.28,2 (3204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 58. ¦
M-Hall 53. Krimmel Jaron 1993 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:17.27,4 22.41,1 (2024) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 4. ¦
M-Fall 78. Kristen Claudia 1971 Wernau Radl-Eck Esslingen 5:11.58,5 1:52.57,4 (7018) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦
M-Hall 1028. Kromer Alois 1954 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 4:41.30,2 1:46.43,9 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 31. ¦
M-Hall 409. Kromer Bernd 1992 Weingarten Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:57.59,7 1:03.13,4 (56) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 76. ¦
M-Hall 1358. Kropf Werner 1960 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:09.43,2 2:14.56,9 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 370. ¦
M-Hall 76. Kropiwoda Michael 1977 Heitersheim KULTurschmiede Racing 3:22.09,9 27.23,6 (2412) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 6. ¦
M-Hall 351. Krüger Stephan 1968 Oberndorf Team OTTO Bitzer 3:53.16,6 58.30,3 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 63. ¦
M-Hall 144. Krull Robin 1993 Weil der Stadt 3:31.41,9 36.55,6 (2101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 21. ¦
M-Hall 668. Krüse Markus 1975 CH-Erlen Krapf Racing Team 4:17.11,3 1:22.25,0 (7301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 182. ¦
??? --- Krüse Thomas+Andy Rohner 1972 CH-Andwil TG Krapf Racing Team 3:47.52,0 ----- (4006) Foto M-Tandem 2. ¦
M-Hall 277. Kübele Rolf 1963 CH-Heiden Radsport Frei 3:46.26,5 51.40,2 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 44. ¦
M-Hall 1222. Kubo Markus 1968 Gärtringen Team Bergelfen 4:56.39,3 2:01.53,0 (4317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 316. ¦
M-Hall 1549. Kucher Jonas 1983 Mengen AID-Racing Team 5:28.32,3 2:33.46,0 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 281. ¦
M-Hall 972. Kuck Tom 1997 Gruol 4:38.05,5 1:43.19,2 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 120. ¦
M-Hall 1212. Kugele Thomas 1991 Leinfelden-Echterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:55.49,0 2:01.02,7 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 153. ¦
M-Hall 1782. Kuginna Stefan 1977 Riedlingen TSV Riedlingen 2:17.16,1 Sprungschan (6338) Foto M-Hmas2 494. ¦
M-Hall 35. Kugler Kai 1983 Inzigkofen PQ Planquadrat Architekten 3:12.45,7 17.59,4 (2007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 3. ¦
M-Hall 154. Kuhn Christian 1994 Tübingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:33.22,6 38.36,3 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 23. ¦
M-Hall 1099. Kuhn Daniel 1982 Reutlingen 4:47.52,6 1:53.06,3 (7008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 210. ¦
M-Hall 1250. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 4:59.19,2 2:04.32,9 (6367) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 231. ¦
M-Hall 519. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:05.13,7 1:10.27,4 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 113. ¦
M-Hall 1732. Kuklok Bernhard 1963 Aßling th-med 6:09.41,0 3:14.54,7 (7191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 506. ¦
M-Hall 178. Kullen Julian 1989 Neuffen MTB Neuffen 3:36.09,9 41.23,6 (4295) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 26. ¦
M-Fall 16. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben Team Hardys 4:03.12,3 44.11,2 (2391) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦
M-Hall 761. Kümmerle Reiner 1968 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:23.13,1 1:28.26,8 (5190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 181. ¦
M-Hall 910. Küng Guido 1970 CH-Ettingen S+B Racing Team 4:32.54,6 1:38.08,3 (5211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 265. ¦
M-Hall 858. Kueng Reto 1979 CH-Ehrendingen 4:29.19,1 1:34.32,8 (6406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 164. ¦
M-Hall 902. Künstle Christian 1976 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:32.25,3 1:37.39,0 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 261. ¦
M-Hall 757. Kunzmann Martin 1963 Gaggenau TV Haueneberstein 4:22.52,9 1:28.06,6 (4302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 179. ¦
M-Hall 234. Kunzmann Tom 2002 Gaggenau 3:42.30,0 47.43,7 (2280) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 10. ¦
M-Hall 655. Kurz Stefan 1966 Balingen 4:16.16,5 1:21.30,2 (6298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 147. ¦
M-Hall 1211. Kusterer Maximilian 1991 Karlsruhe U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:55.48,9 2:01.02,6 (4107) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 152. ¦

Total 207

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.