DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "G"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 122. Gaillard David 1986 CH-Zwingen DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORT 3:29.28,6 34.42,3 (2113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 18. ¦
M-Hall 356. Gaiser Helmut 1968 Walddorfhäslach Happy Chain 3:54.17,7 59.31,4 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 64. ¦
M-Hall 405. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:57.44,2 1:02.57,9 (2302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 78. ¦
M-Hall 1058. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 4:43.46,1 1:48.59,8 (5087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 271. ¦
M-Hall 369. Gaiser Tobias 1993 Dornstadt 3:55.04,4 1:00.18,1 (6317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 46. ¦
M-Hall 1227. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:57.14,5 2:02.28,2 (5200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 320. ¦
M-Hall 993. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Oberkirch 4:39.12,5 1:44.26,2 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 254. ¦
M-Hall 682. Ganter Tobias 1982 Wolfach Bike-Park-Wolfach 4:17.55,1 1:23.08,8 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 140. ¦
M-Hall 36. Ganzenmüller Markus 1992 Bietigheim-Bissingen Trailsurfers Racingteam 3:13.06,4 18.20,1 (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 1. ¦
M-Fall 46. Gardill Sandra 1977 Backnang RC'93 Winnenden 4:41.04,0 1:22.02,9 (7348) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 11. ¦
M-Hall 833. Gässler Björn 1992 Bisingen AID-Racing Team 4:27.38,1 1:32.51,8 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 107. ¦
M-Hall 1321. Gaessler Klaus 1959 Bitz Weisshaupt Logistik 5:06.17,3 2:11.31,0 (3264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 359. ¦
M-Hall 8. Gathof Daniel 1981 Vogt DG Sport 2:57.45,5 2.59,2 (100) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 8. ¦
M-Hall 173. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Wallisellen 3:35.24,9 40.38,6 (2202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 36. ¦
M-Hall 1507. Gebhardt Rainer 1962 Ditzingen SG Stern, Burghis-MTB-Team 5:23.29,6 2:28.43,3 (6260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 421. ¦
M-Hall 59. Gegenheimer Simon 1988 Aalen MTB Racingteam 3:18.36,6 23.50,3 (5) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 40. ¦
M-Fall 98. Gehbauer Eva 1975 Sindelfingen MTB & Friends 5:35.51,3 2:16.50,2 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦
M-Hall 288. Gehrig Karl 1954 CH-Arbon Krapf Bike Wave 3:47.35,0 52.48,7 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 3. ¦
M-Hall 865. Geiger Andreas 1988 CH-Romanshorn Team Alber 4:29.37,5 1:34.51,2 (3161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 166. ¦
M-Hall 49. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:15.56,8 21.10,5 (2054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 7. ¦
M-Hall 731. Geiger Christoph 1964 Eningen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:21.48,2 1:27.01,9 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 171. ¦
M-Fall 96. Geiger Michelle 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 5:31.20,2 2:12.19,1 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 22. ¦
M-Hall 1807. Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 54.06,5 Sprungschan (85) Foto M-HLizE 93. ¦
M-Fall 77. Geissler Ramona 1984 Weil der Stadt 5:11.05,7 1:52.04,6 (7250) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦
M-Hall 311. Gelse Boris 1978 Reutlingen RV Bodelshausen 3:49.56,4 55.10,1 (2342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 73. ¦
M-Hall 1411. Gendritzki Daniel 1987 Haigerloch EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 5:14.45,7 2:19.59,4 (5356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 259. ¦
M-Hall 709. Genkinger Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:19.51,4 1:25.05,1 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 196. ¦
M-Hall 293. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:47.57,5 53.11,2 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 48. ¦
M-Hall 884. Gerhardt Alexander 1973 Empfingen Team Alber 4:31.22,2 1:36.35,9 (3163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 253. ¦
M-Hall 1730. Gerlach Martin 1984 Berlin 6:08.52,0 3:14.05,7 (6345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 316. ¦
M-Hall 113. Gernsbeck Armin 1973 Gernsbach racextract racing Team 3:28.41,8 33.55,5 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 17. ¦
M-Hall 1655. Gerstenecker Gunter 1972 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 5:46.52,7 2:52.06,4 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 470. ¦
M-Hall 650. Gestrich Tobias 1987 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:15.52,3 1:21.06,0 (5082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 134. ¦
M-Hall 1127. Gibella Carmelo 1975 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 4:49.22,6 1:54.36,3 (6256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 328. ¦
M-Hall 900. Gibilisco Emanuele 1974 Rastatt RSV Yburg Steinbach 4:32.09,8 1:37.23,5 (7344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 260. ¦
M-Hall 191. Gies Alexander 1986 Konstanz 3:37.10,6 42.24,3 (5363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 39. ¦
M-Hall 503. Giesser Stephan 1979 Balingen MOVEandSHINE 4:04.13,1 1:09.26,8 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 106. ¦
M-Hall 1141. Ginnow Martin 1975 Sonnenbühl equipo de carbono 4:50.18,3 1:55.32,0 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 338. ¦
M-Fall 95. Ginolas Iwona 1971 Dormettingen MOVEandSHINE 5:30.40,7 2:11.39,6 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦
M-Hall 945. Gitt Vitali 1978 Seckach ElringKlinger Kunststofftechni 4:35.32,0 1:40.45,7 (7187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 279. ¦
M-Hall DNF Giustolisi Filippo 1982 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team ----- ----- (3138) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 105. Glanzer Andre 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:27.43,4 32.57,1 (2084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 15. ¦
M-Hall 1483. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:20.43,4 2:25.57,1 (3125) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 183. ¦
M-Hall 1482. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:20.42,2 2:25.55,9 (3126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 412. ¦
M-Hall 846. Glück Martin 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:28.30,1 1:33.43,8 (6332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 203. ¦
??? --- Glückler Lukas 2012 Meßstetten 6.13,2 ----- (46) Foto C-MU9/11 19. ¦
M-Hall 1477. Glückler Markus 1978 Nusplingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:20.11,5 2:25.25,2 (3139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 437. ¦
??? DNF Glückler Tobias 2016 Meßstetten ----- ----- (91) Foto C-MU9/13 ¦
M-Hall DNF Göbel Andreas 1964 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck ----- ----- (7123) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 553. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:08.10,3 1:13.24,0 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 121. ¦
M-Hall 156. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen-Team Steinlach W 3:33.27,8 38.41,5 (44) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 57. ¦
M-Hall 1027. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen popgymnastik.de 4:41.29,5 1:46.43,2 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 299. ¦
M-Hall 164. Göhner Michael 1980 Reutlingen Team m a b i t z 3:34.34,1 39.47,8 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 32. ¦
M-Hall 782. Goldoni Remo 1977 Grenzach-Wyhlen Team Brino Schweiz 4:24.25,1 1:29.38,8 (7284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 218. ¦
M-Hall 278. Goller Frank 1982 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:46.45,3 51.59,0 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 59. ¦
M-Hall 1412. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:14.54,9 2:20.08,6 (3140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦
M-Hall 1457. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:18.45,7 2:23.59,4 (6125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 432. ¦
M-Hall 647. Goelz Rainer 1964 Stuttgart Porsche Konzelmann 4:15.33,6 1:20.47,3 (2350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 146. ¦
M-Hall 1167. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:52.08,4 1:57.22,1 (5170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 348. ¦
M-Hall 1086. Göppel Gerhard 1965 Gersthofen CSC Batzenhofen 4:46.27,7 1:51.41,4 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 278. ¦
M-Hall 1460. Gotthardt Bernhard 1961 Günzburg 5:19.05,1 2:24.18,8 (6415) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 405. ¦
M-Hall 260. Gottwald Andreas 1963 Königswalde SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:44.40,4 49.54,1 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 38. ¦
M-Hall 1363. Götz Helmut 1962 Ostrach 5:10.24,6 2:15.38,3 (7286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 371. ¦
M-Hall 42. Götz Kevin 1984 Waldkirch 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:14.30,0 19.43,7 (2013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 5. ¦
M-Hall 1489. Götz Ralf 1966 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:21.15,9 2:26.29,6 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 414. ¦
M-Hall 1384. Grabendörfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 5:12.28,0 2:17.41,7 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 412. ¦
M-Hall 339. Grabowski Patrick 1992 Winterlingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:52.15,3 57.29,0 (17) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 73. ¦
M-Hall 596. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Straßberg Velo Raicing Team Albstadt /AB 4:11.52,5 1:17.06,2 (45) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 84. ¦
M-Hall 65. Graf David 1994 Zimmern RV1909 Deißlingen 3:20.35,4 25.49,1 (101) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 41. ¦
M-Hall 1190. Grammer Thomas 1987 Aindling 4:54.04,4 1:59.18,1 (7209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 223. ¦
M-Hall 438. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:00.01,5 1:05.15,2 (4054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 86. ¦
M-Hall 1380. Grasmück Oliver 1977 Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen 5:12.07,4 2:17.21,1 (6251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 409. ¦
M-Hall 67. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:20.41,3 25.55,0 (2022) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 7. ¦
M-Hall 210. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:39.48,4 45.02,1 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 45. ¦
??? --- Grecu Emil 2013 Albstadt 2.59,6 ----- (36) Foto C-MU9/13 4. ¦
??? --- Grecu Robin 2015 Albstadt 4.01,5 ----- (40) Foto C-MU9/13 13. ¦
??? --- Grecu Tom 2010 Albstadt 5.41,6 Runde 5 (37) Foto C-MU1110 10. ¦
M-Hall 1131. Grob Tobias 1976 Ochsenhausen OX Racing 4:49.48,6 1:55.02,3 (7188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 331. ¦
??? --- Groh Levi 2010 Sigmaringen SC Sigmaringendorf 6.00,7 ----- (68) Foto C-MU1110 4. ¦
M-Hall 1228. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg hardolino 4:57.15,5 2:02.29,2 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 321. ¦
M-Hall 372. Grön Andreas 1970 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 3:55.15,4 1:00.29,1 (3013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 90. ¦
M-Hall 984. Grünenwald Felix 1982 Fellbach SG Felice 4:38.56,0 1:44.09,7 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 187. ¦
M-Hall 1749. Grüner Peter 1982 Winterlingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:25.54,0 3:31.07,7 (3141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 320. ¦
M-Hall 1087. Grunert Steffen 1964 Oberndorf SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:46.29,7 1:51.43,4 (5291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 279. ¦
M-Hall 1180. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz JN RACING TEAM 4:53.21,4 1:58.35,1 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 301. ¦
M-Hall 856. Gubler Reiner 1963 Rottweil Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:29.02,7 1:34.16,4 (3023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 208. ¦
M-Hall 1364. Guhl Beat 1965 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:10.29,8 2:15.43,5 (7060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 372. ¦
M-Hall 748. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:22.15,5 1:27.29,2 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 175. ¦
M-Hall 1057. Gulyas Orlando 1986 Albstadt 4:43.37,8 1:48.51,5 (7287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 202. ¦
M-Hall 1367. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Bikerdudes 5:10.51,2 2:16.04,9 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 252. ¦
M-Hall 698. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:19.01,2 1:24.14,9 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 144. ¦
M-Hall 1785. Gurski Bernd 1965 Albstadt GEKO racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:19.01,1 Sprungschan (6323) Foto M-Hmas3 520. ¦
M-Hall DNF Gusenko Pascal 1995 Albstadt GraGus ----- ----- (6193) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 157. Güthe Cedric 1965 Balingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:33.28,4 38.42,1 (2056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 15. ¦
M-Hall 312. Gutmann Thomas 1967 Münstertal 3:49.58,8 55.12,5 (7288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 54. ¦

Total 95

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.