DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(22) Marathon Frauen Hobby Elite

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - (22) Marathon Frauen Hobby Elite

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Schnatz Friderike 1998 Vöhl Radwerk Upland e.V. 3:56.08,5 ----- (2485) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 10. ¦ 0.40 4.¦ 1:45.34 1.¦ 1:06.35 2.¦ 1:03.59 1.¦
2. Härter Eva 1989 Deutschland Albstadtwerke 4:00.24,1 4.15,6 (4206) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 14. ¦ 0.39 3.¦ 1:47.41 2.¦ 1:06.11 1.¦ 1:06.31 6.¦
3. Bausch Magdalena 1993 Freiburg Gymnasium Ebingen 4:08.05,6 11.57,1 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 19. ¦ 0.41 5.¦ 1:55.39 4.¦ 1:08.05 3.¦ 1:04.20 2.¦
4. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Racing Team 4:11.19,2 15.10,7 (5329) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 21. ¦ 0.57 31.¦ 1:57.50 7.¦ 1:08.58 4.¦ 1:04.29 3.¦
5. Schmid Lea 1996 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 4:16.58,7 20.50,2 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 22. ¦ 0.42 7.¦ 1:54.01 3.¦ 1:12.21 6.¦ 1:10.35 9.¦
6. Fader Katrin 1990 Schömberg TV Oberlengenhardt 4:19.01,1 22.52,6 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 23. ¦ 0.46 13.¦ 1:56.54 6.¦ 1:13.57 7.¦ 1:08.10 7.¦
7. Wiedmann Leonie 1992 Stuttgart 4:22.32,2 26.23,7 (5157) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 29. ¦ 0.41 6.¦ 2:04.35 17.¦ 1:11.42 5.¦ 1:06.14 4.¦
8. Hummel Caren 1998 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:23.24,1 27.15,6 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 30. ¦ 0.48 16.¦ 1:56.24 5.¦ 1:14.53 9.¦ 1:12.05 12.¦
9. Hilt Jeanette 1990 Leutenbach Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 4:28.42,4 32.33,9 (4305) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 36. ¦ 0.42 8.¦ 2:01.21 10.¦ 1:15.39 12.¦ 1:11.41 10.¦
10. Metzger Lena 1999 Bisingen Team Skyder Sportpromotion 4:30.17,2 34.08,7 (3307) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 38. ¦ 0.47 14.¦ 2:03.52 16.¦ 1:14.22 8.¦ 1:12.01 11.¦
11. Conzelmann Nina 1996 Tübingen HSG Albstadt 4:30.24,4 34.15,9 (5114) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 40. ¦ 0.55 30.¦ 2:00.00 9.¦ 1:15.36 11.¦ 1:14.47 13.¦
12. Maute Ina 1988 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:33.24,3 37.15,8 (3165) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 43. ¦ 0.50 19.¦ 2:01.51 11.¦ 1:15.36 10.¦ 1:15.56 15.¦
13. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4:35.44,8 39.36,3 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 45. ¦ 0.53 24.¦ 1:59.11 8.¦ 1:20.49 19.¦ 1:15.43 14.¦
14. Conzelmann Cynthia 1995 Dußlingen 4:36.47,9 40.39,4 (5113) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 46. ¦ 0.48 15.¦ 2:02.52 14.¦ 1:17.18 13.¦ 1:16.37 19.¦
15. Schick Helen 1993 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:38.47,1 42.38,6 (7315) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 49. ¦ 0.54 27.¦ 2:02.49 13.¦ 1:19.26 16.¦ 1:16.31 18.¦
16. Rehfuß Andrea 1992 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:38.47,4 42.38,9 (7307) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 50. ¦ 0.52 20.¦ 2:02.48 12.¦ 1:19.30 17.¦ 1:16.28 17.¦
17. Elser Anja 1991 Stuttgart Tria Echterdingen 4:40.06,1 43.57,6 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 51. ¦ 0.48 17.¦ 2:16.12 25.¦ 1:17.23 14.¦ 1:06.29 5.¦
18. Büttner Natalie 1988 Bisingen albside Racing 4:40.29,7 44.21,2 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 53. ¦ 0.45 9.¦ 2:03.52 15.¦ 1:20.30 18.¦ 1:16.06 16.¦
19. Nepustil Julia 1996 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:41.08,2 44.59,7 (7302) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 54. ¦ 0.57 32.¦ 2:12.59 22.¦ 1:19.20 15.¦ 1:08.48 8.¦
20. Schwenk Anna 1999 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:54.00,5 57.52,0 (3282) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 72. ¦ 0.46 12.¦ 2:09.40 19.¦ 1:22.05 21.¦ 1:22.14 25.¦
21. Locher Annkatrin 1990 Burladingen LG Steinlach Zollern 4:54.57,7 58.49,2 (5369) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 75. ¦ 0.54 28.¦ 2:07.59 18.¦ 1:24.41 22.¦ 1:22.17 26.¦
22. Frank Nina 1997 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:55.55,9 59.47,4 (7081) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 78. ¦ 0.45 11.¦ 2:17.26 26.¦ 1:21.25 20.¦ 1:17.04 20.¦
23. Bitzer Annika 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:59.55,3 1:03.46,8 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 83. ¦ 1.03 38.¦ 2:12.14 21.¦ 1:26.30 25.¦ 1:21.11 24.¦
24. Schneider Rebecca 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 5:00.00,4 1:03.51,9 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 84. ¦ 1.04 39.¦ 2:09.52 20.¦ 1:30.08 31.¦ 1:20.00 22.¦
25. Steidle Jana 1995 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:01.24,0 1:05.15,5 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 86. ¦ 0.55 29.¦ 2:16.12 24.¦ 1:24.45 23.¦ 1:20.26 23.¦
26. Staehr Svenja 1995 Mannheim TV Mengen 5:06.37,2 1:10.28,7 (6193) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 93. ¦ 0.53 25.¦ 2:20.36 29.¦ 1:26.18 24.¦ 1:19.42 21.¦
27. Weber Annika 1997 Gosheim Team AAT 5:07.47,5 1:11.39,0 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 96. ¦ 0.50 18.¦ 2:15.27 23.¦ 1:26.54 27.¦ 1:25.25 30.¦
28. Buntz Hannah 1988 Jungingen Team Korn Recycling 5:14.47,7 1:18.39,2 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 102. ¦ 0.52 21.¦ 2:19.09 28.¦ 1:31.57 34.¦ 1:23.41 27.¦
29. Conzelmann Rebecca 1995 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:15.43,6 1:19.35,1 (3037) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 104. ¦ 1.07 41.¦ 2:18.57 27.¦ 1:28.44 29.¦ 1:28.01 32.¦
30. Staehr Lena 1990 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Tria Echterdingen 5:17.43,8 1:21.35,3 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 106. ¦ 1.02 37.¦ 2:20.52 31.¦ 1:27.49 28.¦ 1:29.01 33.¦
31. Endress Dina 1993 Balingen Move and Shine 5:18.37,5 1:22.29,0 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 109. ¦ 0.37 1.¦ 2:22.21 32.¦ 1:31.38 33.¦ 1:24.37 29.¦
32. Junghanns Stefanie 1993 Balingen Move and Shine 5:18.42,1 1:22.33,6 (7057) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 110. ¦ 0.45 10.¦ 2:22.28 33.¦ 1:31.37 32.¦ 1:24.36 28.¦
33. Kostka Stefanie 1992 Engstingen 5:21.36,4 1:25.27,9 (7161) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 114. ¦ 1.01 35.¦ 2:20.51 30.¦ 1:29.27 30.¦ 1:31.17 34.¦
34. Kächele Rebecca 1992 Essen 5:30.46,0 1:34.37,5 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 122. ¦ 1.05 40.¦ 2:24.58 36.¦ 1:33.12 35.¦ 1:32.35 36.¦
35. Boss Anna Sophia 1998 Albstadt dreher+stetter Ing. 5:38.39,6 1:42.31,1 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 128. ¦ 0.54 26.¦ 2:24.37 35.¦ 1:41.45 36.¦ 1:32.16 35.¦
36. Pecher Ronja 1990 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.25,0 1:45.16,5 (7118) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 129. ¦ 1.01 36.¦ 2:22.58 34.¦ 1:43.45 37.¦ 1:34.41 37.¦
37. Raff Svenja 1991 Albstadt ZaEnRaDi 5:44.27,4 1:48.18,9 (6337) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 131. ¦ 0.38 2.¦ 2:50.39 41.¦ 1:26.43 26.¦ 1:27.04 31.¦
38. Herbort Kerstin 1990 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 6:10.26,4 2:14.17,9 (3328) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 141. ¦ 0.53 23.¦ 2:36.05 39.¦ 1:54.19 40.¦ 1:40.01 38.¦
39. Laurin Melanie 1988 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 6:10.27,5 2:14.19,0 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 142. ¦ 0.52 22.¦ 2:36.05 38.¦ 1:54.18 39.¦ 1:40.03 39.¦
40. Scheeren Sabrina 1998 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 6:16.49,5 2:20.41,0 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 145. ¦ 0.58 33.¦ 2:43.06 40.¦ 1:49.23 38.¦ 1:44.19 40.¦
41. Strobel Julia 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 2:28.24,4 Sprungschan (3223) Foto M-Fall 151. ¦ 1.00 34.¦ 2:28.24 37.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
42. Spaleck Karin 1990 Bocholt 2:21.30,5 Sprungschan (7069) Foto M-Fall 153. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.