DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Marathon Overall

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - Marathon Overall

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Looser Konny 1989 CH-Hinwil BIXS Pro Team 2:50.39,5 ----- (4) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 1. ¦ 0.16 5.¦ 1:22.23 4.¦ 46.47 1.¦ 41.28 1.¦
2. Kaufmann Markus 1981 Meckenbeuren Team Centurion VAUDE 2:50.42,3 0.02,8 (1) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 2. ¦ 0.21 34.¦ 1:22.24 5.¦ 46.47 2.¦ 41.29 2.¦
3. Käss Jochen 1981 Ofterdingen Team Centurion VAUDE 2:51.19,1 0.39,6 (3) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 3. ¦ 0.19 10.¦ 1:22.22 1.¦ 46.50 6.¦ 42.05 3.¦
4. Schelb Julian 1992 Deutschland STOP & GO Marderabwehr 2:52.01,2 1.21,7 (2) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 4. ¦ 0.20 16.¦ 1:22.25 8.¦ 46.50 5.¦ 42.45 4.¦
5. Alberti Matthias 1988 Bad Tölz Team Texpa-SIMPLON 2:52.06,3 1.26,8 (99) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 5. ¦ 0.20 21.¦ 1:22.25 8.¦ 46.49 4.¦ 42.51 5.¦
6. Weber Sascha 1988 St. Wendel Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 2:52.12,5 1.33,0 (97) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 6. ¦ 0.17 6.¦ 1:22.23 3.¦ 46.52 10.¦ 42.56 6.¦
7. Frey Martin 1994 Bad Urach Team Bulls 2:54.24,7 3.45,2 (6) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 7. ¦ 0.19 12.¦ 1:22.25 12.¦ 46.50 7.¦ 45.08 7.¦
8. Beck Aaron 1993 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 2:54.42,2 4.02,7 (9) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 8. ¦ 0.20 23.¦ 1:22.25 11.¦ 47.01 11.¦ 45.14 8.¦
9. Stiebjahn Simon 1990 Titisee-Neustadt Team BULLS 2:55.25,8 4.46,3 (5) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 9. ¦ 0.18 9.¦ 1:22.23 2.¦ 46.51 8.¦ 46.11 9.¦
10. Ziegler Fabian 1994 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 2:55.40,0 5.00,5 (91) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 10. ¦ 0.21 29.¦ 1:22.25 7.¦ 47.03 12.¦ 46.11 10.¦
11. Wildhaber Marcel 1985 Galgenen Team Scott-SRAM-MTB Racing Tea 2:56.24,5 5.45,0 (96) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 11. ¦ 0.20 19.¦ 1:22.25 8.¦ 46.51 9.¦ 47.07 17.¦
12. Schneller Simon 1997 Schömberg Team BULLS 2:56.25,2 5.45,7 (61) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 12. ¦ 0.20 21.¦ 1:22.27 13.¦ 46.49 3.¦ 47.08 18.¦
13. Zahner Simon 1983 CH-Bürnten Team EKZ 2:57.57,0 7.17,5 (95) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 13. ¦ 0.20 17.¦ 1:22.24 5.¦ 48.39 13.¦ 46.53 15.¦
14. Gathof Daniel 1981 Vogt DG Sport 3:00.40,4 10.00,9 (103) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 14. ¦ 0.24 74.¦ 1:23.16 19.¦ 50.01 14.¦ 47.22 19.¦
15. Hardter Uwe 1977 Münsingen TEXPA-Simplon/TSG Münsingen 3:01.20,3 10.40,8 (10) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 15. ¦ 0.23 64.¦ 1:23.16 16.¦ 50.02 15.¦ 48.01 21.¦
16. Kleiber Andreas 1990 Lindenberg im Allgäu Cannondale RnD 3:01.22,9 10.43,4 (115) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 16. ¦ 0.23 61.¦ 1:24.22 24.¦ 50.41 21.¦ 46.19 12.¦
17. Herrmann Roman 1980 Schwendi RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:01.24,5 10.45,0 (104) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 17. ¦ 0.22 41.¦ 1:24.21 23.¦ 50.44 23.¦ 46.18 11.¦
18. Schiele Stephan 1975 Dischingen Persis Racing Team-BikeSport N 3:02.46,8 12.07,3 (57) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 18. ¦ 0.25 82.¦ 1:23.16 18.¦ 50.12 17.¦ 49.18 28.¦
19. Sindlinger Gabriel 1997 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:02.56,3 12.16,8 (66) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 19. ¦ 0.21 25.¦ 1:24.20 21.¦ 50.43 22.¦ 47.53 20.¦
20. Wolfer Stefan 1977 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:02.57,1 12.17,6 (2002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 1. ¦ 0.23 57.¦ 1:25.12 26.¦ 51.01 25.¦ 46.43 13.¦
21. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:04.17,3 13.37,8 (65) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 20. ¦ 0.21 33.¦ 1:24.20 21.¦ 50.44 24.¦ 49.12 27.¦
22. Walter Simon 2000 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:04.39,2 13.59,7 (2009) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 1. ¦ 0.21 25.¦ 1:27.24 37.¦ 50.30 19.¦ 46.43 14.¦
23. Aspacher Daniel 1985 Allmersbach im Tal RSV Unterweissach 3:04.55,5 14.16,0 (119) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 21. ¦ 0.22 42.¦ 1:23.13 15.¦ 50.05 16.¦ 51.36 40.¦
24. Basler Andreas 1986 Filderstadt Haico Racing 3:06.43,3 16.03,8 (16) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 22. ¦ 0.24 72.¦ 1:25.17 27.¦ 53.01 40.¦ 48.24 25.¦
25. Laib Simon 1995 Holzgerlingen Team Dauner Akkon Procycling 3:06.46,5 16.07,0 (108) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 23. ¦ 0.19 11.¦ 1:22.28 14.¦ 57.19 107.¦ 46.59 16.¦
26. Közle Johannes 1989 Stuttgart 3:07.56,2 17.16,7 (107) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 24. ¦ 0.25 90.¦ 1:23.16 17.¦ 50.27 18.¦ 54.12 87.¦
27. Sülzle Marek 1997 Sulz EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:08.15,5 17.36,0 (74) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 25. ¦ 0.20 20.¦ 1:29.37 54.¦ 50.31 20.¦ 48.06 22.¦
28. Schmid Jürgen 1983 Tuttlingen 3:09.22,9 18.43,4 (2003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 1. ¦ 0.22 43.¦ 1:27.30 40.¦ 53.00 38.¦ 48.51 26.¦
29. Miller Sebastian 1992 Weilheim TSV Weilheim Teck-Radsport 3:09.39,1 18.59,6 (45) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 26. ¦ 0.24 70.¦ 1:27.20 34.¦ 52.22 26.¦ 49.55 30.¦
30. Gross Michael 1979 Königsbach-Stein BM-Cycling MTB Racing 3:09.58,2 19.18,7 (30) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 27. ¦ 0.23 52.¦ 1:27.17 32.¦ 52.53 34.¦ 49.47 29.¦
31. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:10.40,4 20.00,9 (2007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 2. ¦ 0.21 38.¦ 1:27.34 42.¦ 52.57 37.¦ 50.08 31.¦
32. Götz Kevin 1984 Waldkirch 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:10.45,2 20.05,7 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 3. ¦ 0.22 43.¦ 1:27.27 38.¦ 55.03 56.¦ 48.14 23.¦
33. Link-Fritsche Timo 1981 CH-Kreuzlingen MALOJA ROCKYMOUNTAIN 3:10.45,3 20.05,8 (42) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 28. ¦ 0.23 64.¦ 1:27.14 30.¦ 52.54 35.¦ 50.35 32.¦
34. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:10.45,8 20.06,3 (19) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 29. ¦ 0.26 104.¦ 1:25.19 28.¦ 53.10 41.¦ 52.15 50.¦
35. Wolpert Hannes 1991 Untergruppenbach Racextract Racing Team SLC 3:10.47,9 20.08,4 (113) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 30. ¦ 0.28 180.¦ 1:27.22 36.¦ 52.48 32.¦ 50.36 33.¦
36. Gard Andi 1969 Wangen SG Niederwangen 3:11.08,1 20.28,6 (2458) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 2. ¦ 0.30 226.¦ 1:23.22 20.¦ 54.00 45.¦ 53.45 74.¦
37. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Radhaus Ilsfeld 3:11.12,2 20.32,7 (2013) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 1. ¦ 0.20 23.¦ 1:27.33 41.¦ 53.00 39.¦ 50.38 34.¦
38. Rothfuss Sven 1996 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:11.50,9 21.11,4 (52) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 31. ¦ 0.26 104.¦ 1:27.22 35.¦ 52.37 30.¦ 51.50 41.¦
39. Hindennach Andreas 1987 Calw Team Radax 3:12.07,4 21.27,9 (33) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 32. ¦ 0.23 52.¦ 1:27.18 33.¦ 52.36 29.¦ 52.13 47.¦
40. Kornberger Lukas 1997 Waldshut-Tiengen Hoppe Bikes / VBC Waldshot-Tie 3:12.22,4 21.42,9 (117) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 33. ¦ 0.22 43.¦ 1:27.15 31.¦ 52.29 27.¦ 52.37 58.¦
41. Weihing Pascal 1988 Stuttgart Best-Bike-Parts / BurTec 3:12.28,4 21.48,9 (2019) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 2. ¦ 0.22 48.¦ 1:27.38 46.¦ 52.56 36.¦ 51.54 44.¦
42. Kugler Kai 1983 Vilsingen Planquadrat Gaiser & Partner 3:12.37,7 21.58,2 (2006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 4. ¦ 0.23 50.¦ 1:27.35 43.¦ 53.40 42.¦ 51.21 38.¦
43. Puls Arndt 1993 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:13.33,7 22.54,2 (8) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 34. ¦ 0.15 2.¦ 1:27.06 29.¦ 52.38 31.¦ 53.48 76.¦
44. Jäger Andreas 1966 Illmensee SV Illmensee 3:13.48,0 23.08,5 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 1. ¦ 0.28 178.¦ 1:27.44 49.¦ 53.47 44.¦ 52.15 49.¦
45. Bernhart Michael 1975 Wutöschingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:13.51,2 23.11,7 (2017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 3. ¦ 0.27 127.¦ 1:28.19 52.¦ 54.12 47.¦ 51.19 37.¦
46. Hagendorff Thilo 1987 Tübingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:14.19,9 23.40,4 (2025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 5. ¦ 0.29 195.¦ 1:27.42 48.¦ 54.44 51.¦ 51.52 43.¦
47. Sindlinger Tobias 1994 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:14.32,3 23.52,8 (67) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 35. ¦ 0.29 217.¦ 1:28.23 53.¦ 53.41 43.¦ 52.26 55.¦
48. Schaal Steffen 1972 Filderstadt Best-Bike-Parts/RV Pfeil Platt 3:15.07,8 24.28,3 (110) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 36. ¦ 0.28 189.¦ 1:29.46 56.¦ 52.49 33.¦ 52.31 57.¦
49. Schlaich Timo 1973 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:15.18,9 24.39,4 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 4. ¦ 0.28 169.¦ 1:27.45 50.¦ 54.51 52.¦ 52.42 60.¦
50. Scherer Niklas 2001 Dormettingen 3:15.42,6 25.03,1 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 2. ¦ 0.26 99.¦ 1:34.51 135.¦ 52.33 28.¦ 48.17 24.¦
51. Krimmel Jaron 1993 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:15.56,0 25.16,5 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 3. ¦ 0.27 134.¦ 1:30.22 67.¦ 54.36 49.¦ 50.57 35.¦
52. Fehr Markus 1971 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:16.58,0 26.18,5 (2005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 5. ¦ 0.29 207.¦ 1:30.06 59.¦ 54.58 55.¦ 51.52 42.¦
53. Bitzer Cedrik 2000 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:17.13,3 26.33,8 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 3. ¦ 0.26 123.¦ 1:27.38 47.¦ 54.37 50.¦ 54.57 103.¦
54. Kirchenmaier Bernd 1977 Ochsenhausen Witttraining 3:17.36,2 26.56,7 (2014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 6. ¦ 0.29 211.¦ 1:30.24 70.¦ 55.12 57.¦ 51.59 45.¦
55. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:18.00,7 27.21,2 (64) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 37. ¦ 0.27 129.¦ 1:29.45 55.¦ 54.08 46.¦ 54.06 86.¦
56. Göggel Fabian 1990 Veringenstadt Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:18.03,8 27.24,3 (2029) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 4. ¦ 0.25 82.¦ 1:27.37 45.¦ 54.23 48.¦ 56.02 124.¦
57. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:18.19,2 27.39,7 (2042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 6. ¦ 0.27 138.¦ 1:30.12 60.¦ 54.55 54.¦ 53.12 65.¦
58. Vollmer Claudius 1972 Malterdingen Schauenberg Racing Team 3:18.23,9 27.44,4 (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 7. ¦ 0.28 166.¦ 1:30.16 63.¦ 55.59 72.¦ 52.08 46.¦
59. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen 3:18.27,3 27.47,8 (2094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 8. ¦ 0.31 301.¦ 1:30.38 74.¦ 55.32 63.¦ 52.16 51.¦
60. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:18.28,9 27.49,4 (2022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 9. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:28.00 51.¦ 56.49 95.¦ 53.38 71.¦
61. Rundel Matthias 1990 Eberhardzell MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 3:18.30,7 27.51,2 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 5. ¦ 0.29 211.¦ 1:30.40 75.¦ 55.31 62.¦ 52.19 53.¦
62. Sauter Daniel 1992 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 3:18.31,0 27.51,5 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 6. ¦ 0.27 129.¦ 1:30.17 64.¦ 55.18 61.¦ 52.55 63.¦
63. Kleinhans Lukas 1996 Kaufbeuren RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 3:18.35,3 27.55,8 (37) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 38. ¦ 0.28 189.¦ 1:29.47 57.¦ 54.53 53.¦ 53.54 80.¦
64. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO SIMPLON Racingteam / RSG 3:18.38,6 27.59,1 (116) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 39. ¦ 0.14 1.¦ 1:25.06 25.¦ 57.01 98.¦ 56.30 137.¦
65. Wittmann Robert 1985 Kempten STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:18.40,8 28.01,3 (98) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 40. ¦ 0.32 323.¦ 1:27.28 39.¦ 56.08 77.¦ 55.04 105.¦
66. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:19.24,4 28.44,9 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 7. ¦ 0.27 134.¦ 1:30.16 62.¦ 55.18 60.¦ 53.49 77.¦
67. Fröher Alexander 1981 Konstanz Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:19.27,9 28.48,4 (2056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 8. ¦ 0.33 363.¦ 1:30.43 76.¦ 55.17 59.¦ 53.27 68.¦
68. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach (Ritzelrocker) 3:20.14,2 29.34,7 (2456) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 2. ¦ 0.32 350.¦ 1:31.00 78.¦ 56.17 80.¦ 52.56 64.¦
69. Ganzenmüller Markus 1992 Bietigheim-Bissingen Trailsurfers Racingteam 3:20.15,2 29.35,7 (2489) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 7. ¦ 0.26 109.¦ 1:32.47 99.¦ 55.14 58.¦ 52.13 47.¦
70. Allgaier Markus 1975 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:20.20,1 29.40,6 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 10. ¦ 0.25 82.¦ 1:30.18 66.¦ 56.01 75.¦ 53.59 82.¦
71. Holder Steffen 1969 Dettingen TSV Dettingen/Erms Abt.Rad 3:20.26,7 29.47,2 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 11. ¦ 0.34 435.¦ 1:30.43 77.¦ 55.45 68.¦ 53.58 81.¦
72. Hahn Christoph 1982 Bodman-Ludwigshafen Team Centurion Vaude 3:20.31,3 29.51,8 (2089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 9. ¦ 0.24 70.¦ 1:31.26 79.¦ 55.39 67.¦ 53.25 67.¦
73. Enz Daniel 1972 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:20.44,8 30.05,3 (2061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 12. ¦ 0.28 166.¦ 1:31.48 88.¦ 55.32 63.¦ 53.23 66.¦
74. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:20.45,9 30.06,4 (2021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 3. ¦ 0.27 148.¦ 1:30.18 65.¦ 56.00 74.¦ 54.26 89.¦
75. Walser Roland 1974 Stuttgart Burtec / Best-Bike-Parts 3:20.50,0 30.10,5 (2387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 13. ¦ 0.26 124.¦ 1:30.24 69.¦ 55.58 71.¦ 54.27 91.¦
76. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:21.24,8 30.45,3 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 10. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 1:31.30 82.¦ 57.22 110.¦ 52.31 56.¦
77. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:22.50,6 32.11,1 (2038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 11. ¦ 0.28 189.¦ 1:30.29 72.¦ 56.45 92.¦ 55.36 113.¦
78. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:22.54,0 32.14,5 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 8. ¦ 0.35 493.¦ 1:35.10 142.¦ 56.34 87.¦ 51.09 36.¦
79. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:23.14,6 32.35,1 (2093) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 9. ¦ 0.31 294.¦ 1:34.47 132.¦ 56.57 97.¦ 51.29 39.¦
80. Cords Christoph 1976 CH-Rheinfelden RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:23.14,9 32.35,4 (22) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 41. ¦ 0.31 287.¦ 1:32.19 90.¦ 57.03 101.¦ 53.52 79.¦
81. Assmies Joel 1987 Sasbach RSV 3:23.34,1 32.54,6 (11) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 42. ¦ 0.27 138.¦ 1:33.09 105.¦ 56.44 91.¦ 53.40 73.¦
82. Huber Verena 1994 Bad Peterstal-Griesbach jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team 3:23.36,2 32.56,7 (100) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 1. ¦ 0.33 363.¦ 1:34.29 128.¦ 56.24 84.¦ 52.41 59.¦
83. Singer Marian 1998 Schuttertal SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 3:23.41,6 33.02,1 (7319) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 10. ¦ 0.30 249.¦ 1:33.22 110.¦ 56.13 78.¦ 54.05 85.¦
84. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:23.45,3 33.05,8 (2039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 12. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:31.33 83.¦ 57.18 106.¦ 54.53 100.¦
85. Diehm Florian 1990 Heilbronn 3:24.15,4 33.35,9 (2028) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 11. ¦ 0.34 468.¦ 1:34.53 137.¦ 56.38 89.¦ 52.43 61.¦
86. Hofbauer Rolf 1986 Gäufelden TSV Schmiden 3:24.15,5 33.36,0 (34) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 43. ¦ 0.32 343.¦ 1:32.21 92.¦ 56.04 76.¦ 55.49 121.¦
87. Morlok Tobias 1988 Mötzingen TSV Schmiden 3:24.15,9 33.36,4 (46) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 44. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 1:32.28 97.¦ 55.59 73.¦ 55.47 120.¦
88. Leicht Simon 1988 Vöhringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:24.16,3 33.36,8 (2037) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 12. ¦ 0.29 217.¦ 1:30.29 71.¦ 56.46 93.¦ 57.00 153.¦
89. Ames Kim Anika 1997 Illingen TEAM Herzlichst Zypern 3:24.17,4 33.37,9 (94) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 2. ¦ 0.26 112.¦ 1:33.10 106.¦ 56.49 94.¦ 54.17 88.¦
90. Rohner Silvano 2001 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:24.29,8 33.50,3 (3068) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 4. ¦ 0.34 452.¦ 1:35.54 167.¦ 56.17 80.¦ 52.17 52.¦
91. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 3:24.32,6 33.53,1 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 5. ¦ 0.29 203.¦ 1:33.14 108.¦ 56.27 85.¦ 54.51 99.¦
92. Keller Stefan 1968 Mühlenbach Fitness Turm by Link Rad zum 3:24.41,5 34.02,0 (106) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 45. ¦ 0.29 198.¦ 1:34.25 127.¦ 56.28 86.¦ 53.47 75.¦
93. Müller Eric 1989 Haßloch WHEELSPORTS RACING TEAM 3:24.44,4 34.04,9 (109) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 46. ¦ 0.33 376.¦ 1:32.22 94.¦ 55.54 69.¦ 56.27 134.¦
94. Notz Markus 1980 Dettingen Alpentrödler 3:24.44,7 34.05,2 (2171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 13. ¦ 0.27 151.¦ 1:33.31 118.¦ 57.37 115.¦ 53.36 70.¦
95. Stopper Tobias 2000 Burladingen RSG Zollern-Alb 3:24.49,9 34.10,4 (2253) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 6. ¦ 0.32 350.¦ 1:30.23 68.¦ 55.56 70.¦ 58.29 202.¦
96. Pflüger Simon 1982 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 3:24.54,1 34.14,6 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 14. ¦ 0.28 185.¦ 1:34.51 136.¦ 55.34 65.¦ 54.27 92.¦
97. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silber Pils Bellheim 3:24.59,1 34.19,6 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦ 0.23 64.¦ 1:36.10 174.¦ 56.23 83.¦ 52.24 54.¦
98. Ebelt Roy 1985 Sulzemoos SC Gröbenzell-Bite the Dust 3:25.16,7 34.37,2 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 16. ¦ 0.22 47.¦ 1:33.26 115.¦ 57.13 104.¦ 54.36 96.¦
99. Conzelmann Freddy 1963 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:25.18,3 34.38,8 (2035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 4. ¦ 0.29 221.¦ 1:33.20 109.¦ 57.24 111.¦ 54.33 94.¦
100. Schilling Manuel 1987 Nusplingen engomo 3:25.20,3 34.40,8 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 17. ¦ 0.34 455.¦ 1:31.30 81.¦ 56.52 96.¦ 56.58 151.¦
101. Rupp Gernot 1963 Dotternhausen Team AAT 3:25.30,6 34.51,1 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 5. ¦ 0.34 435.¦ 1:32.53 100.¦ 57.15 105.¦ 55.21 110.¦
102. Macht Ulrich 1971 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 3:25.31,3 34.51,8 (2115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 14. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:33.56 124.¦ 57.43 122.¦ 53.50 78.¦
103. Jagenow Mark 1981 Bad Säckingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:25.37,8 34.58,3 (105) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 47. ¦ 0.32 353.¦ 1:32.21 91.¦ 57.02 100.¦ 56.14 130.¦
104. Simmert Cedric 1992 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:25.43,6 35.04,1 (2008) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 13. ¦ 0.26 114.¦ 1:31.56 89.¦ 58.31 146.¦ 55.15 109.¦
105. Rohner Andreas 1971 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:25.46,5 35.07,0 (2065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 15. ¦ 0.32 315.¦ 1:33.01 103.¦ 56.38 88.¦ 56.06 126.¦
106. Hondl Armin 1981 Gomadingen WSV Mehrstetten 3:26.07,5 35.28,0 (2117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 18. ¦ 0.26 99.¦ 1:33.49 122.¦ 57.22 109.¦ 54.56 102.¦
107. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:26.11,1 35.31,6 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 19. ¦ 0.32 343.¦ 1:33.53 123.¦ 57.13 103.¦ 55.04 106.¦
108. Weil Benjamin 1989 Taisersdorf BQ Cycles 3:26.14,6 35.35,1 (81) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 48. ¦ 0.19 12.¦ 1:32.21 93.¦ 56.43 90.¦ 57.09 156.¦
109. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:26.21,6 35.42,1 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 16. ¦ 0.33 391.¦ 1:35.39 160.¦ 57.02 99.¦ 53.39 72.¦
110. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:26.25,8 35.46,3 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 20. ¦ 0.26 118.¦ 1:32.54 101.¦ 57.56 128.¦ 55.35 112.¦
111. Glanzer Andre 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:27.03,7 36.24,2 (2074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 17. ¦ 0.35 475.¦ 1:33.25 114.¦ 57.32 114.¦ 56.06 125.¦
112. Roth Steffen 1991 Stuttgart Team AAT 3:27.14,7 36.35,2 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 14. ¦ 0.25 79.¦ 1:35.16 146.¦ 57.52 125.¦ 54.05 84.¦
113. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen Team AAT 3:27.23,2 36.43,7 (2186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 21. ¦ 0.31 279.¦ 1:33.22 111.¦ 58.23 143.¦ 55.37 114.¦
114. Heyde Jürgen 1963 Bad Säckingen toMotion racing by black tusk 3:27.26,7 36.47,2 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 6. ¦ 0.31 261.¦ 1:33.31 117.¦ 58.16 139.¦ 55.39 116.¦
115. Neuweiler Jens 1984 Untereisesheim RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:27.42,9 37.03,4 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 22. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:34.58 139.¦ 59.54 181.¦ 52.49 62.¦
116. Krull Robin 1993 Weil der Stadt 3:27.43,6 37.04,1 (2472) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 15. ¦ 0.30 241.¦ 1:36.24 181.¦ 56.23 82.¦ 54.56 101.¦
117. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen EBE-Racing Team 3:27.50,9 37.11,4 (53) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 49. ¦ 0.31 279.¦ 1:35.40 162.¦ 57.40 117.¦ 54.29 93.¦
118. Schneider Jürgen 1974 Mössingen 3:27.52,6 37.13,1 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 18. ¦ 0.35 496.¦ 1:34.08 126.¦ 57.42 120.¦ 56.01 123.¦
119. Koller Lukas 2000 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:27.55,5 37.16,0 (2081) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 7. ¦ 0.26 112.¦ 1:30.14 61.¦ 56.16 79.¦ 1:01.24 330.¦
120. Arnold Philipp 1976 Mönsheim Porsche Conzelmann 3:27.59,7 37.20,2 (2469) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 19. ¦ 0.32 315.¦ 1:33.33 120.¦ 59.00 155.¦ 55.25 111.¦
121. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:28.09,9 37.30,4 (2144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 16. ¦ 0.37 567.¦ 1:33.44 121.¦ 58.01 132.¦ 56.24 133.¦
122. Heinemann Matthias 1984 Nusplingen engomo 3:28.12,0 37.32,5 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 23. ¦ 0.23 52.¦ 1:34.32 129.¦ 57.41 119.¦ 55.58 122.¦
123. Krüse Thomas 1972 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:28.15,2 37.35,7 (2054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 20. ¦ 0.35 496.¦ 1:33.03 104.¦ 58.03 136.¦ 57.08 154.¦
124. Rath Andreas 1981 Ofterdingen LG Steinlach-Zollern / Team Er 3:28.16,9 37.37,4 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 24. ¦ 0.32 343.¦ 1:33.22 112.¦ 57.41 118.¦ 57.13 159.¦
125. Buschbacher Andreas 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:28.18,6 37.39,1 (2257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 21. ¦ 0.32 335.¦ 1:36.01 169.¦ 58.16 141.¦ 54.00 83.¦
126. Drescher Timo 1970 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:28.23,1 37.43,6 (2070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 22. ¦ 0.36 531.¦ 1:35.46 165.¦ 58.01 132.¦ 54.35 95.¦
127. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:28.23,9 37.44,4 (2459) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 7. ¦ 0.28 185.¦ 1:33.12 107.¦ 58.58 153.¦ 56.12 129.¦
128. Weimann Dirk 1970 Marbach RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:28.33,0 37.53,5 (112) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 50. ¦ 0.30 241.¦ 1:32.34 98.¦ 57.37 115.¦ 58.21 196.¦
129. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:28.33,4 37.53,9 (2374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 23. ¦ 0.41 841.¦ 1:35.13 143.¦ 58.23 142.¦ 54.57 103.¦
130. Conzelmann Axel 1968 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:28.34,5 37.55,0 (2084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 24. ¦ 0.31 287.¦ 1:35.23 150.¦ 57.31 112.¦ 55.39 117.¦
131. Wagner Werner 1963 Friolzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:28.42,5 38.03,0 (2314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 8. ¦ 0.30 249.¦ 1:33.00 102.¦ 58.26 144.¦ 57.15 160.¦
132. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:28.43,0 38.03,5 (2209) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 17. ¦ 0.30 231.¦ 1:35.05 140.¦ 57.50 124.¦ 55.47 119.¦
133. Schairer Stefan 1987 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:28.50,1 38.10,6 (55) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 1. ¦ 0.35 475.¦ 1:35.05 141.¦ 58.37 149.¦ 55.06 107.¦
134. Klausmann Ulrich 1975 Schuttertal TV Riegel-Tri-Team 2010 3:28.51,8 38.12,3 (2466) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 25. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 1:34.44 131.¦ 58.55 151.¦ 55.12 108.¦
135. Ludewig Christian 1987 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion racing by black tusk 3:28.58,2 38.18,7 (44) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 51. ¦ 0.25 80.¦ 1:35.32 155.¦ 57.42 120.¦ 55.43 118.¦
136. Gaillard David 1986 CH-Zwingen DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORT 3:29.20,5 38.41,0 (4222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 25. ¦ 0.28 170.¦ 1:33.33 119.¦ 57.06 102.¦ 58.40 210.¦
137. Stumpp Christoph 1970 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:29.34,1 38.54,6 (2069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 26. ¦ 0.32 323.¦ 1:35.25 151.¦ 57.31 113.¦ 56.37 139.¦
138. Baumelt Dietmar 1983 Straßberg Stevens Schubert Racing 3:29.46,1 39.06,6 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 26. ¦ 0.29 195.¦ 1:35.14 145.¦ 58.14 138.¦ 56.17 131.¦
139. Paul Thomas 1966 Sigmaringen ALZ Sigmaringen 3:29.54,3 39.14,8 (2311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 9. ¦ 0.34 417.¦ 1:36.21 179.¦ 1:00.01 183.¦ 53.31 69.¦
140. Vollmer Markus 1979 Appenweier MTB Team Oppenau powered by Vo 3:29.55,5 39.16,0 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 27. ¦ 0.32 320.¦ 1:35.17 147.¦ 57.59 130.¦ 56.39 140.¦
141. Keck Sebastian 1985 Rümmingen Stellies Monkeys 3:29.58,0 39.18,5 (2271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 28. ¦ 0.29 214.¦ 1:31.40 85.¦ 59.16 162.¦ 59.00 225.¦
142. Baumann Luca 1994 Winterlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:30.14,2 39.34,7 (17) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 52. ¦ 0.30 238.¦ 1:29.52 58.¦ 1:00.17 194.¦ 1:00.04 273.¦
143. Willaredt Leon 1998 Emmendingen 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:30.16,1 39.36,6 (83) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 53. ¦ 0.23 67.¦ 1:30.32 73.¦ 59.42 176.¦ 1:00.01 271.¦
144. Lehmann Oliver 1990 Stuttgart MRSC Ottenbach 3:30.16,8 39.37,3 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 18. ¦ 0.24 69.¦ 1:35.33 157.¦ 58.35 148.¦ 56.07 127.¦
145. Grünenwald Gabriel 1986 CH-Oey SCOTT Sports SA 3:30.17,9 39.38,4 (2103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 29. ¦ 0.31 273.¦ 1:31.43 86.¦ 59.16 161.¦ 59.18 237.¦
146. Pfeffer Simon 1988 Rosenfeld RSG Zollern-Alb #82 Albstadt e 3:30.30,8 39.51,3 (48) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 54. ¦ 0.32 353.¦ 1:32.23 95.¦ 57.47 123.¦ 1:00.20 288.¦
147. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Team X-Bike 3:30.37,9 39.58,4 (2463) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 10. ¦ 0.37 567.¦ 1:36.25 182.¦ 59.29 169.¦ 54.43 97.¦
148. Ledda Ralf 1967 CH-Münchenstein Team Alber 3:30.42,2 40.02,7 (2053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 11. ¦ 0.33 391.¦ 1:35.44 164.¦ 58.02 135.¦ 56.55 149.¦
149. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:31.02,7 40.23,2 (2152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 27. ¦ 0.36 526.¦ 1:35.39 159.¦ 59.15 160.¦ 56.08 128.¦
150. Moosberger Stefan 1976 CH-Appenzell Vali's Bike Shop 3:31.02,9 40.23,4 (2147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 28. ¦ 0.21 34.¦ 1:35.13 143.¦ 58.09 137.¦ 57.40 174.¦
151. Stanger Gabi 1968 Dettingen Team Centurion VAUDE 3:31.03,4 40.23,9 (71) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦ 0.32 323.¦ 1:35.30 154.¦ 58.44 150.¦ 56.49 144.¦
152. Speidel Lukas 2001 Balingen RSG Zollernalb Gonso-Simplon r 3:31.37,5 40.58,0 (2127) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 8. ¦ 0.25 90.¦ 1:31.38 84.¦ 55.38 66.¦ 1:04.21 496.¦
153. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 3:31.55,0 41.15,5 (2090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 19. ¦ 0.30 249.¦ 1:35.44 163.¦ 57.58 129.¦ 58.12 192.¦
154. Ulbricht Markus 1989 Augsburg RSV Hainichen 3:31.58,3 41.18,8 (4101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 20. ¦ 0.28 172.¦ 1:33.23 113.¦ 59.17 163.¦ 59.16 235.¦
155. Keitzel Gunnar 1981 CH-Winterthur RV Winterthur 3:32.07,8 41.28,3 (4433) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 30. ¦ 0.29 221.¦ 1:34.06 125.¦ 58.35 147.¦ 59.25 244.¦
156. Kochendörfer Michael 1968 Billigheim Storck Bicycle Team 3:32.14,3 41.34,8 (4436) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 29. ¦ 0.41 885.¦ 1:35.57 168.¦ 59.23 167.¦ 56.52 146.¦
157. Klein Thomas 1998 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.19,9 41.40,4 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 21. ¦ 0.25 95.¦ 1:27.37 44.¦ 57.55 127.¦ 1:06.47 638.¦
158. Grossmann Stefan 1985 Offenburg Kellys XC Racing Team Germany 3:32.24,0 41.44,5 (2155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 31. ¦ 0.18 8.¦ 1:31.26 80.¦ 1:00.10 189.¦ 1:00.46 304.¦
159. Pfister Tobias 1983 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.24,7 41.45,2 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 32. ¦ 0.28 185.¦ 1:35.29 153.¦ 1:00.01 182.¦ 56.53 147.¦
160. Sämann Raphael 1991 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.36,3 41.56,8 (2259) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 22. ¦ 0.30 257.¦ 1:35.22 149.¦ 59.21 166.¦ 57.52 183.¦
161. Höfer Clemens 1968 Rottenburg Sportpark 1861 TV Rottenburg 3:32.37,3 41.57,8 (2085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 30. ¦ 0.32 339.¦ 1:36.26 183.¦ 59.01 156.¦ 57.09 155.¦
162. Diehm Rolf 1960 Wertheim VELO Freunde Wertheim 3:32.41,3 42.01,8 (2121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 12. ¦ 0.40 817.¦ 1:39.02 238.¦ 58.01 132.¦ 55.38 115.¦
163. Koss Nils 1982 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 3:32.55,1 42.15,6 (39) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 55. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:36.04 171.¦ 59.19 165.¦ 57.31 167.¦
163. Strobel Rudi 1984 Rangendingen Mettnau Joule Junkies 3:32.55,1 42.15,6 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 33. ¦ 0.31 301.¦ 1:40.28 282.¦ 58.00 131.¦ 54.26 90.¦
165. Graf David 1994 Zimmern RV1909 Deißlingen 3:32.56,8 42.17,3 (29) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 56. ¦ 0.25 86.¦ 1:31.44 87.¦ 1:01.00 224.¦ 1:00.11 283.¦
166. Schramm Christian 1980 Allendorf witttraining 3:33.21,0 42.41,5 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 34. ¦ 0.35 496.¦ 1:35.25 152.¦ 58.56 152.¦ 58.58 223.¦
167. Guethe Cedric 1965 Balingen Balingen 3:33.21,3 42.41,8 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 13. ¦ 0.33 414.¦ 1:35.48 166.¦ 1:00.16 192.¦ 57.16 161.¦
168. Witt Wolf-Thorsten 1965 Eberdingen witttraining 3:33.23,6 42.44,1 (2011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 14. ¦ 0.32 343.¦ 1:33.27 116.¦ 59.37 174.¦ 1:00.19 287.¦
169. Armbruster Ruben 1997 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:33.27,6 42.48,1 (2135) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 23. ¦ 0.32 350.¦ 1:34.48 134.¦ 59.31 170.¦ 59.07 228.¦
170. Neipp Klaus 1966 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:34.02,8 43.23,3 (2047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 15. ¦ 0.34 435.¦ 1:37.44 204.¦ 59.27 168.¦ 56.50 145.¦
171. Schönamsgruber Marvin 1994 Bischweier Ritzelblitz Black Forest 3:34.18,2 43.38,7 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 24. ¦ 0.26 120.¦ 1:34.43 130.¦ 57.21 108.¦ 1:02.13 370.¦
172. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:34.23,7 43.44,2 (2024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 31. ¦ 0.38 643.¦ 1:39.29 250.¦ 1:00.04 185.¦ 54.50 98.¦
173. Eisele Matthias 1973 Sigmaringen KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:34.32,1 43.52,6 (2249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 32. ¦ 0.32 343.¦ 1:35.21 148.¦ 59.36 173.¦ 59.34 247.¦
174. Krewer Dennis 1992 Saarhölzbach RV Taube Orscholz 3:34.33,1 43.53,6 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 25. ¦ 0.18 7.¦ 1:34.48 133.¦ 59.34 172.¦ 1:00.10 281.¦
175. Engel Philipp 1991 Bönnigheim 3:34.34,6 43.55,1 (2306) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 26. ¦ 0.32 339.¦ 1:36.02 170.¦ 59.31 171.¦ 59.00 224.¦
176. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:34.43,2 44.03,7 (73) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦ 0.27 151.¦ 1:37.05 189.¦ 1:00.14 191.¦ 57.23 162.¦
177. Sczepannek Marc 1982 Oberkirch 3:34.50,1 44.10,6 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 35. ¦ 0.25 80.¦ 1:39.59 264.¦ 57.55 126.¦ 56.55 150.¦
178. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB Teck 3:35.14,4 44.34,9 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 33. ¦ 0.37 596.¦ 1:35.40 161.¦ 1:00.58 221.¦ 58.35 207.¦
179. Gesell Matthias 1980 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:35.27,0 44.47,5 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 36. ¦ 0.24 72.¦ 1:38.35 218.¦ 59.18 164.¦ 57.33 168.¦
180. Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling 3:35.28,5 44.49,0 (2159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 16. ¦ 0.32 310.¦ 1:34.56 138.¦ 1:01.07 229.¦ 59.23 243.¦
181. Rohner Urs 1966 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:35.32,3 44.52,8 (2194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 17. ¦ 0.37 572.¦ 1:36.22 180.¦ 59.51 179.¦ 59.18 237.¦
182. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:35.32,7 44.53,2 (2101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 27. ¦ 0.31 273.¦ 1:40.46 292.¦ 58.16 140.¦ 56.30 136.¦
183. Trutschel Marko 1981 Borken IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:35.34,9 44.55,4 (75) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 57. ¦ 0.43 997.¦ 1:37.48 208.¦ 1:00.02 184.¦ 57.43 178.¦
184. Dengler Uwe 1964 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:35.36,9 44.57,4 (2114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 18. ¦ 0.34 430.¦ 1:38.31 217.¦ 1:00.17 193.¦ 56.48 143.¦
185. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:35.46,6 45.07,1 (89) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 58. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 1:37.14 192.¦ 1:00.05 186.¦ 58.26 199.¦
186. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:35.56,0 45.16,5 (2116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 37. ¦ 0.35 475.¦ 1:38.57 234.¦ 59.15 159.¦ 57.43 177.¦
187. Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero 3:35.56,7 45.17,2 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 38. ¦ 0.37 590.¦ 1:39.00 237.¦ 59.15 158.¦ 57.41 176.¦
188. Müller Florian 1986 Ettenheim Team-Speedzone.de 3:36.19,7 45.40,2 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 39. ¦ 0.31 284.¦ 1:39.03 239.¦ 59.12 157.¦ 58.03 187.¦
189. Funcke Michael 1972 Duisburg Team Hüttenzauber 3:36.27,5 45.48,0 (2460) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 34. ¦ 0.33 363.¦ 1:37.18 194.¦ 1:01.35 240.¦ 57.33 169.¦
190. Klesatschke Patrik 1994 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:36.36,5 45.57,0 (2350) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 28. ¦ 0.37 559.¦ 1:38.40 220.¦ 1:00.31 204.¦ 57.24 163.¦
191. Schnaufer Gerd 1960 Heimsheim Porcraft Racing Team 3:36.40,8 46.01,3 (2075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 19. ¦ 0.30 231.¦ 1:36.09 173.¦ 1:01.25 236.¦ 59.05 226.¦
192. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:36.52,9 46.13,4 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 35. ¦ 0.21 29.¦ 1:37.33 200.¦ 1:00.45 211.¦ 58.33 205.¦
193. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 3:36.55,9 46.16,4 (2231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 36. ¦ 0.33 401.¦ 1:37.28 197.¦ 1:00.59 222.¦ 58.28 201.¦
194. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Team Fuji Rockets 3:37.11,2 46.31,7 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 20. ¦ 0.27 138.¦ 1:37.17 193.¦ 1:01.41 247.¦ 58.12 193.¦
195. Klein Jan Philipp 1980 Winnenden 's Bike INN 3:37.22,0 46.42,5 (36) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 59. ¦ 0.36 535.¦ 1:37.44 203.¦ 1:03.17 333.¦ 56.20 132.¦
196. Köpke Nico 1989 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 3:37.28,0 46.48,5 (2307) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 29. ¦ 0.34 463.¦ 1:40.03 267.¦ 59.53 180.¦ 57.30 166.¦
197. Öhrle Sebastian 1986 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:37.34,0 46.54,5 (3029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 40. ¦ 0.37 617.¦ 1:37.06 190.¦ 1:00.05 186.¦ 1:00.21 291.¦
198. Bächle Stephan 1969 Ofterdingen DIMB RACING TEAM 3:37.39,6 47.00,1 (13) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 60. ¦ 0.38 628.¦ 1:37.47 206.¦ 1:00.57 220.¦ 58.55 222.¦
199. Gottwald Andreas 1963 Königswalde SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:37.47,6 47.08,1 (2118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 21. ¦ 0.36 535.¦ 1:39.42 255.¦ 1:01.36 242.¦ 56.27 135.¦
200. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen 3:37.48,6 47.09,1 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 22. ¦ 0.34 455.¦ 1:38.23 216.¦ 1:00.31 203.¦ 58.53 220.¦
201. Rehfuß Johannes 1990 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 3:37.48,8 47.09,3 (2260) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 30. ¦ 0.41 879.¦ 1:38.43 223.¦ 59.37 175.¦ 59.27 246.¦
202. Faude Eric 1970 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:37.57,4 47.17,9 (2505) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 37. ¦ 0.35 475.¦ 1:36.41 186.¦ 1:01.58 266.¦ 59.17 236.¦
203. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch Radsport Marxschlachter 3:37.58,3 47.18,8 (2237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 38. ¦ 0.35 493.¦ 1:39.26 247.¦ 1:01.51 256.¦ 56.40 141.¦
204. Licht Martin 1987 Reutlingen RV Tempo Hirzweiler 3:38.01,4 47.21,9 (2481) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 41. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 1:37.26 196.¦ 1:00.34 206.¦ 59.59 269.¦
205. Kullen Johannes 1982 Hülben ErlringKlinger 3:38.01,6 47.22,1 (118) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 61. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 1:39.42 254.¦ 1:01.20 233.¦ 56.59 152.¦
206. Krauth Patrick 1976 Karlsruhe witttraining 3:38.03,3 47.23,8 (2337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 39. ¦ 0.34 455.¦ 1:36.35 184.¦ 1:02.17 284.¦ 59.10 230.¦
207. Hiller Lothar 1968 Seekirch Team Seeradler Federsee 3:38.23,5 47.44,0 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 40. ¦ 0.34 425.¦ 1:39.55 262.¦ 1:00.40 209.¦ 57.47 181.¦
208. Wilhelmi Sebastian 1972 München Bikewuiderer Landshut 3:38.40,3 48.00,8 (5366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 41. ¦ 0.28 172.¦ 1:41.32 320.¦ 58.29 145.¦ 58.38 208.¦
209. Gihr Steffen 1975 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:38.40,9 48.01,4 (2168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 42. ¦ 0.34 417.¦ 1:35.38 158.¦ 1:01.32 238.¦ 1:01.30 335.¦
210. Wagner Benjamin 1987 München Hermle AG schneller Span 3:38.44,8 48.05,3 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 42. ¦ 0.30 241.¦ 1:36.17 177.¦ 1:02.06 272.¦ 1:00.20 289.¦
211. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:39.04,1 48.24,6 (2263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 43. ¦ 0.39 742.¦ 1:38.51 229.¦ 1:00.45 212.¦ 59.26 245.¦
212. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:39.04,6 48.25,1 (2161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 43. ¦ 0.44 1014.¦ 1:40.05 268.¦ 1:01.01 225.¦ 57.57 184.¦
213. Koss Jens 1976 Norderstedt MC Pirate 3:39.07,4 48.27,9 (2220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 44. ¦ 0.40 829.¦ 1:39.37 253.¦ 1:00.59 223.¦ 58.30 203.¦
214. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:39.20,0 48.40,5 (2298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 44. ¦ 0.46 1158.¦ 1:37.50 210.¦ 1:01.53 258.¦ 59.35 250.¦
215. Bäzner Martin 1969 Kernen Schurwaldracer 3:39.21,1 48.41,6 (2475) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 45. ¦ 0.32 343.¦ 1:40.26 280.¦ 1:00.45 213.¦ 58.09 191.¦
216. Bäuerle Stefan 1978 Weissach im Tal Witttraining 3:39.23,5 48.44,0 (4304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 45. ¦ 0.39 752.¦ 1:38.52 231.¦ 1:00.26 198.¦ 1:00.04 274.¦
217. Hentschel Dirk 1975 Aalen witttraining 3:39.26,9 48.47,4 (4020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 46. ¦ 0.38 675.¦ 1:38.51 230.¦ 1:00.29 200.¦ 1:00.05 277.¦
218. Ströbel Steve 1967 Mülheim Team Hüttenzauber 3:39.37,0 48.57,5 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 23. ¦ 0.36 515.¦ 1:37.47 206.¦ 1:02.05 271.¦ 59.44 256.¦
219. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:39.37,9 48.58,4 (2032) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 31. ¦ 0.37 596.¦ 1:40.24 279.¦ 1:02.20 289.¦ 56.53 148.¦
220. Keinath Harry 1968 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:39.40,3 49.00,8 (2184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦ 0.32 330.¦ 1:38.57 235.¦ 1:00.50 217.¦ 59.52 265.¦
221. Neitzel Alexander 1984 Fleischwangen XC-Crew 3:39.52,4 49.12,9 (4022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 46. ¦ 0.39 752.¦ 1:38.52 233.¦ 1:00.24 197.¦ 1:00.35 299.¦
222. Baumeister Jörg 1981 Bad Buchau Team SPR 3:39.53,3 49.13,8 (2479) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 47. ¦ 0.33 414.¦ 1:41.15 310.¦ 1:00.30 202.¦ 58.07 189.¦
223. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:39.57,2 49.17,7 (2138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 48. ¦ 0.36 526.¦ 1:40.01 265.¦ 1:01.03 226.¦ 58.52 219.¦
224. Stauber Hans-Jürgen 1966 Kaufbeuren RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:40.01,7 49.22,2 (2131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 24. ¦ 0.29 214.¦ 1:35.32 156.¦ 1:02.20 288.¦ 1:02.08 364.¦
225. Schmid Walter 1974 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:40.04,0 49.24,5 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 49. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 1:37.03 188.¦ 1:02.18 286.¦ 1:00.41 302.¦
226. Van Loon Dick 1981 CH-Obfelden 3:40.07,8 49.28,3 (4437) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 48. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 1:42.06 337.¦ 1:00.27 199.¦ 57.34 170.¦
227. Löffler Fabian 1987 Ravensburg DAV Ravensburg Triathlon 3:40.09,5 49.30,0 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 49. ¦ 0.41 879.¦ 1:38.49 227.¦ 1:00.21 196.¦ 1:00.58 312.¦
228. Oser Patrik 1974 CH-Witterswil Team Brino Basel 3:40.11,2 49.31,7 (2246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 50. ¦ 0.44 1014.¦ 1:40.29 283.¦ 59.46 178.¦ 59.55 267.¦
229. Przodala Janus 1964 Albstadt RSV Geislingen 3:40.13,4 49.33,9 (50) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 62. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 1:37.46 205.¦ 1:03.10 324.¦ 59.16 234.¦
230. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:40.17,6 49.38,1 (2160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 50. ¦ 0.35 475.¦ 1:42.03 334.¦ 1:00.48 216.¦ 57.24 164.¦
231. Veeser Sven 1997 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:40.23,9 49.44,4 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 32. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 1:42.32 353.¦ 1:00.12 190.¦ 57.39 173.¦
232. Schulz Gregor 1992 Deutschland Team AAT 3:40.26,7 49.47,2 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦ 0.38 665.¦ 1:38.52 231.¦ 1:03.14 329.¦ 58.20 195.¦
233. Krauss Martin 1980 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:40.40,5 50.01,0 (2256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 51. ¦ 0.33 401.¦ 1:39.46 256.¦ 1:01.18 231.¦ 59.35 248.¦
234. Kienzle Rudi 1974 Rangendingen Rangendingen 3:40.42,4 50.02,9 (2277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 51. ¦ 0.33 363.¦ 1:40.29 284.¦ 1:02.38 300.¦ 57.34 171.¦
235. Wessler Florian 1983 Unnau Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 3:40.56,7 50.17,2 (2228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 52. ¦ 0.22 49.¦ 1:39.29 249.¦ 1:00.48 214.¦ 1:00.39 301.¦
236. Ritsche Martin 1966 Singen 3:40.58,0 50.18,5 (2270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 25. ¦ 0.37 596.¦ 1:37.12 191.¦ 1:02.42 305.¦ 1:01.03 316.¦
237. Frick Thorsten 1978 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:40.59,8 50.20,3 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 53. ¦ 0.34 460.¦ 1:38.43 222.¦ 1:02.09 276.¦ 1:00.06 278.¦
238. Stingel Uwe 1965 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:41.00,8 50.21,3 (2166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 26. ¦ 0.43 997.¦ 1:39.35 251.¦ 1:01.36 241.¦ 59.49 262.¦
239. Fuchs Joachim 1963 Oberkirch TV Lautenbach 3:41.12,1 50.32,6 (2379) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 27. ¦ 0.35 504.¦ 1:39.37 252.¦ 1:02.22 290.¦ 59.12 231.¦
240. Nikodemus Volker 1969 Ilshofen Bausch + Ströbel 3:41.12,3 50.32,8 (2068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 52. ¦ 0.36 531.¦ 1:40.09 274.¦ 1:00.38 208.¦ 1:00.24 292.¦
241. Göggel Julian 1992 Veringenstadt JG PROKON RACING TEAM 3:41.16,2 50.36,7 (2280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 34. ¦ 0.32 335.¦ 1:40.07 271.¦ 1:01.54 261.¦ 59.13 232.¦
242. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 3:41.16,4 50.36,9 (2290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 28. ¦ 0.29 207.¦ 1:39.23 246.¦ 1:01.37 243.¦ 1:00.16 286.¦
243. Flöss Lukas 1988 Veringenstadt JG PROKON RACING TEAM 3:41.17,2 50.37,7 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 35. ¦ 0.33 398.¦ 1:40.09 273.¦ 1:02.00 267.¦ 59.07 228.¦
244. Neher Thomas 1989 Köln TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:41.20,1 50.40,6 (2139) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 36. ¦ 0.30 236.¦ 1:38.46 225.¦ 1:02.01 268.¦ 1:00.32 296.¦
245. Hocheder Steffen 1985 Ostrach Expoline 3:41.20,2 50.40,7 (2453) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 54. ¦ 0.31 266.¦ 1:40.49 294.¦ 1:02.10 278.¦ 58.19 194.¦
246. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:41.36,7 50.57,2 (2170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 29. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:40.07 271.¦ 1:01.03 227.¦ 1:00.25 293.¦
247. Milutinovic Özer 1976 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:41.37,3 50.57,8 (2248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 53. ¦ 0.33 381.¦ 1:40.52 299.¦ 1:01.21 234.¦ 59.23 242.¦
248. Hartmann Hannes 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:41.37,7 50.58,2 (2422) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 55. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 1:39.55 263.¦ 59.44 177.¦ 1:01.58 356.¦
249. Scheller Peter 1966 Petersberg 3:41.40,7 51.01,2 (7350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 30. ¦ 0.32 339.¦ 1:44.19 423.¦ 1:00.48 215.¦ 56.33 138.¦
250. Faude Marc 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:41.43,4 51.03,9 (2457) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 31. ¦ 0.35 481.¦ 1:36.41 185.¦ 1:01.57 265.¦ 1:03.04 420.¦
251. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen Geko Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:41.50,4 51.10,9 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 56. ¦ 0.31 266.¦ 1:36.15 175.¦ 1:00.34 205.¦ 1:05.00 530.¦
252. Jansen Sven 1980 Bingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:42.08,3 51.28,8 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 57. ¦ 0.40 829.¦ 1:42.06 338.¦ 1:00.54 218.¦ 59.07 227.¦
253. Schwarz Thomas 1973 CH-Bichwil BikeCenterGroup 3:42.08,9 51.29,4 (2401) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 54. ¦ 0.32 323.¦ 1:39.50 259.¦ 1:02.37 299.¦ 59.40 253.¦
254. Eisele Marcus 1973 Neufra RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:42.09,4 51.29,9 (2188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 55. ¦ 0.29 221.¦ 1:42.22 347.¦ 1:01.48 252.¦ 57.58 186.¦
255. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:42.10,3 51.30,8 (2189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 32. ¦ 0.38 675.¦ 1:42.14 342.¦ 1:01.49 253.¦ 58.06 188.¦
256. Eisele Fabian 1987 Neufra RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:42.10,5 51.31,0 (2474) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 58. ¦ 0.26 104.¦ 1:42.20 346.¦ 1:01.51 255.¦ 57.58 185.¦
257. Leugger Walter 1959 CH-Muttenz Stöckli Racing-Team 3:42.11,4 51.31,9 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 33. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 1:38.58 236.¦ 1:02.06 273.¦ 1:01.06 319.¦
258. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf engomo 3:42.15,6 51.36,1 (2408) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 59. ¦ 0.41 850.¦ 1:41.23 316.¦ 1:01.04 228.¦ 59.48 261.¦
259. Stepins Olaf 1972 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:42.25,8 51.46,3 (2206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 56. ¦ 0.38 685.¦ 1:40.15 276.¦ 1:02.09 275.¦ 1:00.00 270.¦
260. Röttgers Thorsten 1971 Sigmaringendorf KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:42.32,6 51.53,1 (2222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 57. ¦ 0.34 417.¦ 1:37.33 200.¦ 1:02.10 277.¦ 1:02.48 399.¦
261. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:42.35,0 51.55,5 (2195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 58. ¦ 0.37 605.¦ 1:40.17 277.¦ 1:03.38 357.¦ 58.39 209.¦
262. Baran Edwin 1985 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:42.35,7 51.56,2 (14) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 63. ¦ 0.29 195.¦ 1:36.06 172.¦ 1:04.57 426.¦ 1:01.31 337.¦
263. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:42.45,4 52.05,9 (2241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 59. ¦ 0.34 435.¦ 1:42.34 357.¦ 1:01.24 235.¦ 58.46 214.¦
264. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:42.46,9 52.07,4 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 34. ¦ 0.43 978.¦ 1:37.22 195.¦ 1:01.54 260.¦ 1:03.30 441.¦
265. Diener Christoph 1958 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 3:42.47,4 52.07,9 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 35. ¦ 0.26 118.¦ 1:37.59 212.¦ 1:03.08 323.¦ 1:01.39 341.¦
266. Engelhart Hans-Peter 1978 Münsingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:43.08,1 52.28,6 (2404) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦ 0.37 612.¦ 1:39.11 241.¦ 1:01.09 230.¦ 1:02.47 397.¦
266. Schwanz Rainer 1987 München Schwabylon München 3:43.08,1 52.28,6 (7318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦ 0.24 76.¦ 1:43.44 401.¦ 1:01.42 248.¦ 57.40 175.¦
268. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:43.12,4 52.32,9 (2033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 36. ¦ 0.41 889.¦ 1:42.05 336.¦ 1:02.44 307.¦ 58.22 198.¦
269. Reif Peter 1969 Renningen Porsche Radsport 3:43.12,6 52.33,1 (2329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 60. ¦ 0.45 1102.¦ 1:42.03 333.¦ 1:02.17 285.¦ 58.51 216.¦
270. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche Conzelmann 3:43.12,8 52.33,3 (2334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 61. ¦ 0.26 114.¦ 1:42.18 344.¦ 1:02.03 269.¦ 58.51 218.¦
271. Wössner Jörg 1963 Bad Säckingen RSV Bad Säckingen 3:43.19,1 52.39,6 (88) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 64. ¦ 0.34 460.¦ 1:39.05 240.¦ 1:02.59 319.¦ 1:01.14 323.¦
272. Besse Jean-Pierre 1966 Ettlingen Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 3:43.26,7 52.47,2 (4413) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 37. ¦ 0.29 205.¦ 1:40.03 266.¦ 1:03.45 364.¦ 59.37 252.¦
273. Eisenegger Yves 1971 CH-Feuerthalen CBC Switzerland 3:43.30,2 52.50,7 (4414) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 62. ¦ 0.29 211.¦ 1:40.07 269.¦ 1:03.41 359.¦ 59.41 254.¦
274. Liebendörfer Markus 1989 Neckarsulm RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 3:43.35,4 52.55,9 (2179) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 37. ¦ 0.30 249.¦ 1:43.36 395.¦ 1:02.12 280.¦ 57.45 180.¦
275. Sanwald Marc 1972 Fellbach activity-racing-team / TSV Sch 3:43.41,6 53.02,1 (54) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 65. ¦ 0.43 986.¦ 1:37.52 211.¦ 1:03.13 328.¦ 1:02.35 388.¦
276. Krüger Stephan 1968 Oberndorf TEAM OTTO BITZER 3:43.41,8 53.02,3 (2190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 63. ¦ 0.42 918.¦ 1:43.04 370.¦ 1:02.47 314.¦ 57.49 182.¦
277. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Wallisellen 3:43.54,3 53.14,8 (2217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 62. ¦ 0.31 287.¦ 1:40.50 296.¦ 1:00.56 219.¦ 1:02.06 359.¦
278. Weil Sascha 1984 Witten ERG 1900 EV 3:43.54,7 53.15,2 (82) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 66. ¦ 0.38 675.¦ 1:42.03 332.¦ 1:02.31 292.¦ 59.20 239.¦
279. Baur Werner 1968 Memmingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:43.57,1 53.17,6 (2490) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 64. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 1:41.28 318.¦ 1:01.37 244.¦ 1:00.51 307.¦
280. Wanner Florian 1998 Wendlingen Team HAPPY CHAIN 3:43.57,2 53.17,7 (2286) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 38. ¦ 0.16 4.¦ 1:37.28 198.¦ 1:01.56 263.¦ 1:04.32 505.¦
281. Morlok Tilman 1969 Schlaitdorf VEGGIE POWER 3:44.00,1 53.20,6 (2097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 65. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 1:39.46 256.¦ 1:03.14 330.¦ 1:00.58 311.¦
282. Mössner Holger 1979 Remseck Bier macht schnell 3:44.04,1 53.24,6 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 63. ¦ 0.38 628.¦ 1:39.16 243.¦ 1:01.44 249.¦ 1:03.03 418.¦
283. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weißenhorn 3:44.06,1 53.26,6 (2473) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 38. ¦ 0.41 850.¦ 1:43.18 383.¦ 1:02.11 279.¦ 58.35 206.¦
284. Merz Axel 1977 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:44.06,2 53.26,7 (2245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 66. ¦ 0.39 752.¦ 1:42.42 363.¦ 1:02.08 274.¦ 59.14 233.¦
285. Atzenbeck Markus 1970 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:44.12,0 53.32,5 (2205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 67. ¦ 0.31 273.¦ 1:41.53 327.¦ 1:02.13 281.¦ 1:00.05 276.¦
286. Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:44.18,1 53.38,6 (2318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 68. ¦ 0.40 822.¦ 1:41.15 311.¦ 1:02.35 296.¦ 1:00.26 294.¦
287. Trost Markus 1988 Dettingen ElringKlinger 3:44.18,5 53.39,0 (2462) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 39. ¦ 0.35 509.¦ 1:41.46 325.¦ 1:00.37 207.¦ 1:01.54 352.¦
288. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:44.18,8 53.39,3 (2321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 69. ¦ 0.38 636.¦ 1:41.59 329.¦ 1:02.34 294.¦ 59.44 257.¦
289. Bohnert Jürgen 1971 Bernau Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 3:44.20,7 53.41,2 (2398) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 70. ¦ 0.36 528.¦ 1:41.08 307.¦ 1:02.16 283.¦ 1:00.55 310.¦
290. Scherer Bodo 1967 Oberboihingen 3:44.22,7 53.43,2 (7313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 39. ¦ 0.37 572.¦ 1:45.11 445.¦ 1:01.32 239.¦ 57.39 172.¦
291. Fillinger Andreas 1979 Kaufbeuren EXTREME MOONRIDER 3:44.25,1 53.45,6 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 64. ¦ 0.30 226.¦ 1:40.35 286.¦ 1:01.38 246.¦ 1:02.11 368.¦
292. Neuburger Tobias 1986 Mössingen Team Alber 3:44.27,0 53.47,5 (2252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 65. ¦ 0.22 39.¦ 1:39.19 244.¦ 1:00.29 201.¦ 1:04.38 508.¦
293. Bruder Jürgen 1980 Lauf Laufbach-Biker 3:44.28,4 53.48,9 (2464) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 66. ¦ 0.37 572.¦ 1:40.26 281.¦ 1:02.44 309.¦ 1:01.17 325.¦
294. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 3:44.32,6 53.53,1 (3070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 67. ¦ 0.39 737.¦ 1:40.49 295.¦ 1:01.47 251.¦ 1:01.55 354.¦
295. Odermatt Guido 1959 CH-Oberägeri WOECKES.CH 3:44.34,8 53.55,3 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 40. ¦ 0.39 752.¦ 1:41.29 319.¦ 1:01.19 232.¦ 1:01.45 347.¦
296. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:44.37,7 53.58,2 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 40. ¦ 0.35 496.¦ 1:40.46 291.¦ 1:03.20 338.¦ 1:00.30 295.¦
297. Schmidt Markus 1987 Bad Saulgau KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:44.38,4 53.58,9 (60) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 67. ¦ 0.30 236.¦ 1:36.17 176.¦ 59.00 154.¦ 1:09.21 762.¦
298. Frenzel Joachim 1971 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:44.41,5 54.02,0 (2381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 71. ¦ 0.36 553.¦ 1:43.25 389.¦ 1:02.29 291.¦ 58.46 213.¦
299. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:44.42,7 54.03,2 (2446) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 41. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:38.42 221.¦ 1:02.14 282.¦ 1:03.46 451.¦
300. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:44.44,8 54.05,3 (2335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 68. ¦ 0.35 481.¦ 1:39.52 260.¦ 1:03.26 343.¦ 1:01.26 332.¦
301. Butz Erhard 1966 Unterensingen SC-Unterensingen 3:44.46,0 54.06,5 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 41. ¦ 0.34 468.¦ 1:41.11 308.¦ 1:02.04 270.¦ 1:01.30 336.¦
302. Schmidt Dieter 1968 Lauchringen VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 3:44.51,2 54.11,7 (59) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 68. ¦ 0.38 675.¦ 1:42.03 331.¦ 1:02.47 310.¦ 1:00.01 272.¦
303. Rapp Dominic 1983 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:44.54,5 54.15,0 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 69. ¦ 0.21 25.¦ 1:42.27 349.¦ 1:03.56 381.¦ 58.30 204.¦
304. Schmidt Michael 1968 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:45.05,9 54.26,4 (2064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 72. ¦ 0.42 939.¦ 1:43.05 371.¦ 1:02.39 301.¦ 59.21 240.¦
305. Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health 3:45.13,0 54.33,5 (2242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 73. ¦ 0.40 787.¦ 1:43.00 367.¦ 1:02.35 295.¦ 59.37 251.¦
306. Folie Kurt 1957 Albstadt ASV Nauders 3:45.16,2 54.36,7 (2185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 1. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:42.29 351.¦ 1:02.50 315.¦ 59.56 268.¦
307. Böhler Elmar 1964 A-Wolfurt ÖAMTC RV DJ `s Bikeshop Simplo 3:45.18,3 54.38,8 (2470) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 42. ¦ 0.42 939.¦ 1:39.48 258.¦ 1:03.46 367.¦ 1:01.42 344.¦
308. Gehring Karl 1954 CH-Frasnacht Kropf Bike Wave 3:45.21,8 54.42,3 (2296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 2. ¦ 0.46 1190.¦ 1:38.43 224.¦ 1:03.12 327.¦ 1:03.25 435.¦
309. Fischer Norbert 1963 Nehren toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:45.24,0 54.44,5 (2132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 43. ¦ 0.39 705.¦ 1:39.14 242.¦ 1:03.32 349.¦ 1:02.36 389.¦
310. Hoffmann Jürgen 1967 Hechingen Killertal Rider 3:45.31,1 54.51,6 (2324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 44. ¦ 0.37 622.¦ 1:42.38 359.¦ 1:02.47 311.¦ 1:00.05 275.¦
311. Staehr Malte 1988 Ingolstadt SC Delphine Ingolstadt 3:45.32,4 54.52,9 (4099) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 42. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:42.04 335.¦ 1:01.54 259.¦ 1:01.34 339.¦
312. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:45.33,9 54.54,4 (2057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 70. ¦ 0.29 203.¦ 1:38.21 215.¦ 1:02.19 287.¦ 1:04.53 519.¦
313. Schmauder Oliver 1973 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:45.46,0 55.06,5 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 74. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 1:42.18 344.¦ 1:01.47 250.¦ 1:01.40 343.¦
314. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell toMotion racing by black tusk 3:45.49,0 55.09,5 (2076) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 43. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 1:38.50 228.¦ 1:03.46 365.¦ 1:03.12 428.¦
315. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:45.56,3 55.16,8 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 45. ¦ 0.40 787.¦ 1:41.33 322.¦ 1:04.07 387.¦ 1:00.15 285.¦
316. Bähr Alina 1996 Oberkirch SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat 3:45.58,2 55.18,7 (102) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦ 0.39 752.¦ 1:41.13 309.¦ 1:02.36 297.¦ 1:02.08 362.¦
317. Horn Andreas 1978 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 3:46.04,8 55.25,3 (2441) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 71. ¦ 0.37 582.¦ 1:38.14 214.¦ 1:04.14 392.¦ 1:03.36 444.¦
318. Neudeck Tobias 1988 Albstadt Team Alber 3:46.07,4 55.27,9 (3211) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 44. ¦ 0.21 29.¦ 1:43.34 394.¦ 1:02.42 304.¦ 59.50 263.¦
319. Haasis Fabian 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 3:46.09,7 55.30,2 (2390) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 45. ¦ 0.38 653.¦ 1:42.28 350.¦ 1:03.53 377.¦ 59.47 259.¦
320. Klingen Roman 1990 Blieskastel Team Holzbau Rehfuß 3:46.11,8 55.32,3 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 46. ¦ 0.23 56.¦ 1:48.47 564.¦ 1:00.41 210.¦ 56.42 142.¦
321. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:46.12,0 55.32,5 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 72. ¦ 0.35 481.¦ 1:43.44 402.¦ 1:01.51 254.¦ 1:00.35 300.¦
322. Schäfer Sebastian 1983 Dresden STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:46.36,2 55.56,7 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 73. ¦ 0.39 748.¦ 1:42.33 355.¦ 1:02.33 293.¦ 1:01.29 334.¦
323. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:46.38,6 55.59,1 (2478) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 47. ¦ 0.43 986.¦ 1:40.09 275.¦ 1:03.35 352.¦ 1:02.53 405.¦
324. Karotsch Otto 1951 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:46.45,5 56.06,0 (2180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 3. ¦ 0.31 279.¦ 1:38.47 226.¦ 1:03.51 374.¦ 1:04.06 474.¦
325. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:47.05,5 56.26,0 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 75. ¦ 0.40 787.¦ 1:43.03 368.¦ 1:05.10 439.¦ 58.51 217.¦
326. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RMSV Langenbrand 3:47.21,0 56.41,5 (4010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 76. ¦ 0.42 906.¦ 1:40.45 289.¦ 1:03.14 330.¦ 1:03.21 432.¦
327. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:47.22,7 56.43,2 (2402) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 48. ¦ 0.34 455.¦ 1:43.16 379.¦ 1:03.05 321.¦ 1:01.00 314.¦
328. Steinbuch Volker 1976 Uhingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:47.25,5 56.46,0 (72) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 69. ¦ 0.45 1069.¦ 1:42.00 330.¦ 1:04.19 398.¦ 1:01.05 318.¦
329. Schlaich Markus 1986 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 3:47.31,0 56.51,5 (58) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 70. ¦ 0.29 198.¦ 1:42.47 365.¦ 1:03.51 373.¦ 1:00.52 308.¦
330. Koch Eugen 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 3:47.36,1 56.56,6 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 77. ¦ 0.23 58.¦ 1:41.05 305.¦ 1:03.23 341.¦ 1:03.07 422.¦
331. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:47.38,0 56.58,5 (2343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 46. ¦ 0.38 672.¦ 1:43.54 407.¦ 1:03.31 348.¦ 1:00.12 284.¦
332. Maas Dieter 1959 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 3:47.39,2 56.59,7 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 47. ¦ 0.41 859.¦ 1:41.07 306.¦ 1:02.54 317.¦ 1:03.37 446.¦
333. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 3:47.44,8 57.05,3 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 48. ¦ 0.36 521.¦ 1:42.11 339.¦ 1:03.23 340.¦ 1:02.10 366.¦
334. Volk Rainer 1966 Sigmaringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:47.47,6 57.08,1 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 49. ¦ 0.41 892.¦ 1:43.09 373.¦ 1:03.49 369.¦ 1:00.48 306.¦
335. Chiavi Jens 1974 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld / Big Wheel Racing 3:47.53,1 57.13,6 (2215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 78. ¦ 0.44 1065.¦ 1:41.51 326.¦ 1:03.07 322.¦ 1:02.54 408.¦
336. Marschall Robert 1975 Urbach 3:47.57,3 57.17,8 (2176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 79. ¦ 0.33 405.¦ 1:43.18 382.¦ 1:03.12 326.¦ 1:01.26 333.¦
337. Österle Rainer 1965 Heubach DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:47.57,4 57.17,9 (2129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 50. ¦ 0.48 1274.¦ 1:45.40 466.¦ 1:03.21 339.¦ 58.55 221.¦
338. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:47.59,6 57.20,1 (2342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 80. ¦ 0.41 874.¦ 1:41.55 328.¦ 1:03.38 356.¦ 1:02.25 379.¦
339. Waterlot Yann 1971 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 3:48.00,5 57.21,0 (4394) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 81. ¦ 0.36 543.¦ 1:44.14 420.¦ 1:03.25 342.¦ 1:00.21 290.¦
340. Gern Jochen 1961 Pfullingen 3:48.07,3 57.27,8 (2295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 51. ¦ 0.45 1116.¦ 1:43.44 400.¦ 1:04.11 389.¦ 1:00.11 282.¦
341. Aleo Filippo 1969 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:48.10,9 57.31,4 (4136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 82. ¦ 0.44 1006.¦ 1:46.55 502.¦ 1:01.53 257.¦ 59.22 241.¦
342. Voggel Helmut 1973 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:48.17,6 57.38,1 (2073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 83. ¦ 0.42 932.¦ 1:41.36 323.¦ 1:04.08 388.¦ 1:02.32 382.¦
343. Herbrik Oliver 1986 Bönnigheim MB Radsport 3:48.20,3 57.40,8 (4006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 74. ¦ 0.27 138.¦ 1:42.15 343.¦ 1:03.54 378.¦ 1:02.10 366.¦
344. Zeeb Tobias 1974 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:48.24,7 57.45,2 (2191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 84. ¦ 0.44 1053.¦ 1:44.44 434.¦ 1:02.56 318.¦ 1:00.43 303.¦
345. Engler Jürgen 1967 Herbertingen Sportstudio Micha Riedlingen 3:48.29,0 57.49,5 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 52. ¦ 0.30 231.¦ 1:47.12 512.¦ 1:01.25 237.¦ 59.50 263.¦
346. Marquardt Dieter 1964 Lauffen beat last years time 3:48.29,9 57.50,4 (2104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 53. ¦ 0.34 417.¦ 1:43.42 397.¦ 1:03.35 351.¦ 1:01.12 322.¦
347. Tsagkouridis Kostas 1969 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:48.34,9 57.55,4 (2436) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 85. ¦ 0.33 408.¦ 1:42.34 358.¦ 1:03.17 332.¦ 1:02.43 395.¦
348. Happich Thomas 1980 Filderstadt 3:48.44,9 58.05,4 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 75. ¦ 0.40 807.¦ 1:47.56 536.¦ 1:02.39 302.¦ 58.08 190.¦
349. Bilger Martin 1975 Meßstetten Team AAT 3:48.45,4 58.05,9 (2375) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 86. ¦ 0.39 705.¦ 1:45.04 442.¦ 1:03.46 366.¦ 59.54 266.¦
350. Sämann Rainer 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:48.57,9 58.18,4 (2289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 87. ¦ 0.38 653.¦ 1:40.43 288.¦ 1:05.11 440.¦ 1:03.02 417.¦
351. Wagner Bernd 1971 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:49.04,9 58.25,4 (2403) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦ 0.36 531.¦ 1:44.34 428.¦ 1:03.54 380.¦ 1:00.35 298.¦
352. Goller Frank 1982 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:49.07,7 58.28,2 (4272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 76. ¦ 0.34 417.¦ 1:43.13 376.¦ 1:02.44 307.¦ 1:03.10 426.¦
353. Schöll Marco 1985 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:49.08,4 58.28,9 (4366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 77. ¦ 0.33 398.¦ 1:43.14 378.¦ 1:02.42 306.¦ 1:03.11 427.¦
354. Gerard Rolf 1967 Lahr Team-Speedzone.de 3:49.11,9 58.32,4 (2181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 54. ¦ 0.35 481.¦ 1:39.27 248.¦ 1:01.55 262.¦ 1:07.49 697.¦
355. Amann Armin 1970 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:49.15,6 58.36,1 (2211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 89. ¦ 0.48 1255.¦ 1:44.35 429.¦ 1:03.36 353.¦ 1:01.04 317.¦
356. Heim Michael 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank/Team X-Bike 3:49.16,9 58.37,4 (2291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 55. ¦ 0.31 273.¦ 1:41.26 317.¦ 1:05.12 442.¦ 1:02.38 392.¦
357. Zepf Markus 1978 Engen Südalb RX-Team 3:49.21,4 58.41,9 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 78. ¦ 0.46 1175.¦ 1:41.03 304.¦ 1:04.00 382.¦ 1:04.17 487.¦
358. Bronner Erolf 1962 Münsingen SPFR Dottingen 3:49.22,9 58.43,4 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 56. ¦ 0.38 685.¦ 1:41.16 312.¦ 1:03.49 370.¦ 1:04.17 488.¦
359. Durst Frank 1961 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb 82 Albstadt e. 3:49.24,1 58.44,6 (2247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 57. ¦ 0.40 829.¦ 1:40.34 285.¦ 1:03.11 325.¦ 1:05.38 570.¦
360. Fenske Michael 1958 Laufenburg RSV Bad Säckingen 3:49.25,1 58.45,6 (2048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 58. ¦ 0.37 590.¦ 1:37.00 187.¦ 1:05.00 427.¦ 1:07.24 668.¦
361. Trabandt Daniel 2000 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:49.30,3 58.50,8 (4176) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 9. ¦ 0.34 452.¦ 1:42.13 341.¦ 1:03.17 334.¦ 1:03.59 464.¦
362. Mutter Christian 1973 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 3:49.37,7 58.58,2 (4403) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 90. ¦ 0.32 343.¦ 1:43.13 377.¦ 1:04.04 383.¦ 1:02.20 378.¦
363. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg Team Glaser 3:49.41,9 59.02,4 (2150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 4. ¦ 0.31 266.¦ 1:43.17 380.¦ 1:05.03 431.¦ 1:01.20 327.¦
364. Belz Luca 1998 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 3:49.42,6 59.03,1 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 49. ¦ 0.30 231.¦ 1:46.36 496.¦ 1:03.30 347.¦ 59.35 249.¦
365. Marty Fredy 1971 CH-Willerzell Team Tony-Sport Rothenthurm 3:49.46,1 59.06,6 (2476) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 91. ¦ 0.48 1313.¦ 1:45.49 470.¦ 1:02.47 312.¦ 1:01.09 321.¦
366. Kranz Esko 1966 Radolfzell Radolfzell 3:49.47,6 59.08,1 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 59. ¦ 0.43 978.¦ 1:42.39 360.¦ 1:05.00 429.¦ 1:02.07 361.¦
367. Friedrich Nils 1974 Deckenpfronn SG Stern 3:49.48,8 59.09,3 (2437) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 92. ¦ 0.55 1677.¦ 1:41.16 313.¦ 1:02.41 303.¦ 1:05.51 581.¦
368. Kesenheimer Josef 1962 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 3:50.10,6 59.31,1 (2315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 60. ¦ 0.40 768.¦ 1:41.38 324.¦ 1:07.12 560.¦ 1:01.19 326.¦
369. Conzelmann Thomas 1989 Albstadt albside Racing 3:50.12,7 59.33,2 (2442) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 50. ¦ 0.27 151.¦ 1:45.20 453.¦ 1:06.29 524.¦ 58.22 197.¦
370. Hantke Maik 1985 Dresden STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:50.13,0 59.33,5 (2283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 79. ¦ 0.37 582.¦ 1:42.32 354.¦ 1:01.56 263.¦ 1:05.44 576.¦
371. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 3:50.21,1 59.41,6 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 93. ¦ 0.30 226.¦ 1:40.48 293.¦ 1:03.19 336.¦ 1:06.13 605.¦
372. Fleig Thomas 1964 Baiersbronn TV Klosterreichnbach 3:50.22,2 59.42,7 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 61. ¦ 0.42 918.¦ 1:41.33 321.¦ 1:04.52 418.¦ 1:03.56 460.¦
373. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Straßberg ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:50.31,5 59.52,0 (28) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 71. ¦ 0.35 512.¦ 1:43.25 388.¦ 1:03.38 355.¦ 1:03.27 438.¦
374. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:50.33,5 59.54,0 (2412) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:45.12 447.¦ 1:05.33 463.¦ 59.47 260.¦
375. Klüber Fabian 1997 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 3:50.41,4 1:00.01,9 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 51. ¦ 0.32 335.¦ 1:40.55 303.¦ 1:06.50 534.¦ 1:02.54 409.¦
376. Balle Gerald 1971 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 3:50.44,9 1:00.05,4 (3256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 94. ¦ 0.30 238.¦ 1:43.58 409.¦ 1:04.54 421.¦ 1:01.51 350.¦
377. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:50.46,5 1:00.07,0 (2358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 95. ¦ 0.31 307.¦ 1:44.34 427.¦ 1:04.36 407.¦ 1:01.35 340.¦
378. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:50.49,0 1:00.09,5 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 10. ¦ 0.28 172.¦ 1:40.51 297.¦ 1:06.54 535.¦ 1:03.03 419.¦
379. Schürmann Ueli 1957 CH-Oberhasli v-sport.ch 3:50.52,4 1:00.12,9 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 5. ¦ 0.44 1014.¦ 1:44.04 413.¦ 1:04.47 412.¦ 1:02.01 357.¦
380. Reichert Thomas 1960 Rohrdorf EBE-Racing Team 3:50.55,1 1:00.15,6 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 62. ¦ 0.25 88.¦ 1:45.13 449.¦ 1:05.58 491.¦ 59.43 255.¦
381. Knorr Jürgen 1975 Straßberg STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:50.58,3 1:00.18,8 (2212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 96. ¦ 0.37 590.¦ 1:45.29 459.¦ 1:04.25 401.¦ 1:01.03 315.¦
382. Diebold Fritz Josef 1970 Oberschmeien Sportfreunde Starzeln 3:50.59,3 1:00.19,8 (2145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 97. ¦ 0.36 515.¦ 1:41.18 314.¦ 1:05.27 458.¦ 1:04.13 481.¦
383. Kirst Enrico 1979 Albstadt 3:50.59,5 1:00.20,0 (2345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 80. ¦ 0.28 180.¦ 1:43.50 405.¦ 1:04.35 406.¦ 1:02.33 384.¦
384. Seidner Matthias 1970 Pforzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:51.08,6 1:00.29,1 (2142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 98. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 1:43.13 375.¦ 1:04.56 424.¦ 1:02.58 412.¦
385. Herrig Stephan 1980 Unterensingen IBC DIMB Racingteam 3:51.14,8 1:00.35,3 (4428) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 81. ¦ 0.23 52.¦ 1:46.11 479.¦ 1:02.36 298.¦ 1:02.26 380.¦
386. Schmid Jonas 1998 Balingen 3:51.18,2 1:00.38,7 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 52. ¦ 0.41 879.¦ 1:49.50 603.¦ 1:04.15 393.¦ 57.12 158.¦
387. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.25,1 1:00.45,6 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 63. ¦ 0.40 762.¦ 1:43.32 393.¦ 1:03.39 358.¦ 1:04.13 480.¦
388. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.25,7 1:00.46,2 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 99. ¦ 0.40 762.¦ 1:43.31 391.¦ 1:03.35 350.¦ 1:04.19 489.¦
388. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen Micha's Radladen 3:51.25,7 1:00.46,2 (2134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 64. ¦ 0.29 198.¦ 1:43.20 384.¦ 1:03.44 362.¦ 1:04.20 494.¦
390. Pfister Michael 1981 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:51.27,0 1:00.47,5 (4028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 82. ¦ 0.35 512.¦ 1:43.45 403.¦ 1:03.37 354.¦ 1:04.04 470.¦
391. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:51.27,5 1:00.48,0 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 65. ¦ 0.38 628.¦ 1:40.07 269.¦ 1:05.48 475.¦ 1:05.31 561.¦
392. Hermann Roland 1964 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:51.27,9 1:00.48,4 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 66. ¦ 0.29 198.¦ 1:44.19 424.¦ 1:04.34 405.¦ 1:02.34 385.¦
393. Lang Tom 1981 Büsingen 3:51.31,3 1:00.51,8 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 83. ¦ 0.36 535.¦ 1:47.34 527.¦ 1:05.28 459.¦ 58.28 200.¦
394. Loschonsky Louis 1999 Zöschingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:51.34,0 1:00.54,5 (43) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 72. ¦ 0.30 249.¦ 1:36.20 178.¦ 1:10.13 728.¦ 1:05.00 528.¦
395. Bächle Iris 1975 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:51.37,1 1:00.57,6 (12) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 6. ¦ 0.44 1059.¦ 1:44.49 437.¦ 1:04.52 419.¦ 1:01.54 353.¦
396. Koller Manuel 1981 CH-Wil SG Velothek-Kalag 3:51.39,7 1:01.00,2 (2483) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 84. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 1:42.42 362.¦ 1:06.07 501.¦ 1:02.49 400.¦
397. Schrag Kevin 1989 Kernen activity-racing-team / TSV Sch 3:51.47,6 1:01.08,1 (63) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 73. ¦ 0.40 762.¦ 1:40.53 300.¦ 1:04.12 390.¦ 1:06.41 633.¦
398. Holz Tobias 1977 Bitz RV Frohnstetten/Zweiradcenter 3:51.48,6 1:01.09,1 (35) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 74. ¦ 0.36 553.¦ 1:40.54 301.¦ 1:04.17 396.¦ 1:06.36 627.¦
399. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:51.52,0 1:01.12,5 (2299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 100. ¦ 0.31 294.¦ 1:40.54 301.¦ 1:04.51 416.¦ 1:06.05 593.¦
400. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:51.57,3 1:01.17,8 (2380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 85. ¦ 0.40 787.¦ 1:43.39 396.¦ 1:05.26 456.¦ 1:02.51 402.¦
401. Igel Markus 1977 Neukirch Radunion Wangen 3:52.04,1 1:01.24,6 (4172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 101. ¦ 0.33 376.¦ 1:47.02 510.¦ 1:02.53 316.¦ 1:02.08 363.¦
402. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:52.10,1 1:01.30,6 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 102. ¦ 0.43 971.¦ 1:42.31 352.¦ 1:06.12 505.¦ 1:03.25 436.¦
403. Henseler Lukas 1986 Stuttgart Porsche Radsport 3:52.12,9 1:01.33,4 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 86. ¦ 0.32 330.¦ 1:42.47 364.¦ 1:05.04 433.¦ 1:04.21 496.¦
404. Höfer Christopf 1985 Deutschland Aicher Präzisionstechnik 3:52.13,6 1:01.34,1 (7345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 87. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 1:42.27 348.¦ 1:03.27 344.¦ 1:06.18 610.¦
405. Goelz Rainer 1964 Stuttgart Porsche Radsport 3:52.22,7 1:01.43,2 (2175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 67. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 1:43.03 369.¦ 1:04.57 425.¦ 1:04.22 498.¦
406. Lebherz Michael 1970 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank/Team X-Bike 3:52.27,5 1:01.48,0 (2187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 103. ¦ 0.40 781.¦ 1:42.48 366.¦ 1:04.40 409.¦ 1:04.58 522.¦
407. Hug Volker 1965 Brackenheim zweiRAD BOTENHEIM 3:52.27,9 1:01.48,4 (2359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 68. ¦ 0.46 1175.¦ 1:45.33 460.¦ 1:04.05 385.¦ 1:02.48 398.¦
408. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 3:52.39,0 1:01.59,5 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 53. ¦ 0.36 535.¦ 1:44.18 422.¦ 1:04.13 391.¦ 1:04.06 474.¦
409. Viesel Dietmar 1973 Burladingen TSV Betzingen 3:52.44,7 1:02.05,2 (76) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 75. ¦ 0.42 947.¦ 1:40.45 290.¦ 1:03.03 320.¦ 1:08.56 745.¦
410. Ritter Roland 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.54,4 1:02.14,9 (2419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 104. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:46.34 495.¦ 1:03.51 372.¦ 1:02.29 381.¦
411. Hörmann Felix 1993 Nürnberg 3:52.55,4 1:02.15,9 (7240) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 54. ¦ 0.33 381.¦ 1:44.36 431.¦ 1:03.51 375.¦ 1:04.27 501.¦
412. Häusle Martin 1969 A-Schnifis 3:52.56,9 1:02.17,4 (4084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 105. ¦ 0.24 78.¦ 1:46.28 490.¦ 1:03.27 345.¦ 1:03.01 414.¦
413. Meier Bernd 1965 Lörrach FOLLOW ME RACING TEAM 3:52.58,5 1:02.19,0 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 69. ¦ 0.49 1359.¦ 1:44.45 435.¦ 1:04.51 415.¦ 1:03.22 434.¦
414. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt fast & furious 3:52.59,0 1:02.19,5 (4052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 88. ¦ 0.21 36.¦ 1:47.26 524.¦ 1:03.53 376.¦ 1:01.39 342.¦
415. Linder Walter 1959 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:53.04,7 1:02.25,2 (4256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 70. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 1:43.50 406.¦ 1:05.44 470.¦ 1:03.29 439.¦
416. Scheidle Christian 1979 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:53.08,1 1:02.28,6 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 89. ¦ 0.43 971.¦ 1:43.11 374.¦ 1:04.05 384.¦ 1:05.51 582.¦
417. Noner Michael 1965 Merzig Team Saarschleife 3:53.10,7 1:02.31,2 (47) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 76. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 1:39.54 261.¦ 1:05.56 485.¦ 1:07.20 666.¦
417. Vornweg Benjamin 1983 Burgstetten activity-racing-team / TSV Sch 3:53.10,7 1:02.31,2 (77) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 76. ¦ 0.36 553.¦ 1:37.43 202.¦ 1:06.59 544.¦ 1:08.27 721.¦
419. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:53.11,2 1:02.31,7 (2410) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 71. ¦ 0.42 918.¦ 1:45.58 475.¦ 1:06.24 519.¦ 1:00.48 305.¦
420. Marti Georges 1958 CH-Othmarsingen Sport&Bike Hostel Kirchzarten 3:53.11,3 1:02.31,8 (2393) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 72. ¦ 0.43 971.¦ 1:45.25 456.¦ 1:04.28 402.¦ 1:03.16 430.¦
421. Curth Michael 1976 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart BikesnBoard 3:53.21,1 1:02.41,6 (4016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 106. ¦ 0.22 39.¦ 1:43.17 381.¦ 1:05.43 468.¦ 1:04.19 490.¦
422. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:53.22,5 1:02.43,0 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 73. ¦ 0.38 636.¦ 1:44.01 410.¦ 1:05.54 483.¦ 1:03.26 437.¦
423. Nordau Dominik 1986 Ettenheim Rsc Friesenheim / Link Rad Qua 3:53.22,6 1:02.43,1 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 90. ¦ 0.35 504.¦ 1:44.53 438.¦ 1:03.50 371.¦ 1:04.39 511.¦
424. Wagner Arndt 1967 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 3:53.23,3 1:02.43,8 (78) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 78. ¦ 0.40 807.¦ 1:45.55 474.¦ 1:05.12 441.¦ 1:02.15 374.¦
425. Pfistner Timo 1972 Kuppenheim SG Stern Gaggenau 3:53.32,7 1:02.53,2 (2386) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 107. ¦ 0.36 521.¦ 1:43.24 387.¦ 1:05.20 448.¦ 1:04.48 516.¦
426. Frech Eberhard 1959 Kirchheim unter Teck SV Reudern 3:53.46,0 1:03.06,5 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 74. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:46.57 504.¦ 1:01.37 245.¦ 1:05.11 540.¦
427. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:53.50,4 1:03.10,9 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 75. ¦ 0.43 997.¦ 1:46.06 476.¦ 1:04.42 410.¦ 1:03.01 415.¦
428. Lopez Giovanni 1979 CH-Küttigen Remedios Calzaslargas 3:53.56,9 1:03.17,4 (2461) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 91. ¦ 0.43 994.¦ 1:41.18 314.¦ 1:06.14 508.¦ 1:06.23 615.¦
429. Stampf Susanne 1980 Freiburg tomotion Racing by Black Tusk 3:53.59,9 1:03.20,4 (70) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 7. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 1:46.22 483.¦ 1:04.16 394.¦ 1:03.21 433.¦
430. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb bikemaster 3:54.05,3 1:03.25,8 (4012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 76. ¦ 0.45 1109.¦ 1:45.53 472.¦ 1:05.18 446.¦ 1:02.53 407.¦
431. Renz Gerhard 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:54.05,9 1:03.26,4 (3129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 77. ¦ 0.35 489.¦ 1:47.21 520.¦ 1:05.22 450.¦ 1:01.21 328.¦
432. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb bikemaster 3:54.10,4 1:03.30,9 (2157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 78. ¦ 0.45 1109.¦ 1:46.13 481.¦ 1:05.47 472.¦ 1:02.09 365.¦
433. Gaiser Armin 1970 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:54.12,3 1:03.32,8 (2341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 108. ¦ 0.37 596.¦ 1:43.08 372.¦ 1:05.00 428.¦ 1:06.03 589.¦
434. Schätzl Tobias 1979 Löffingen Singer Racing Team 3:54.13,7 1:03.34,2 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 92. ¦ 0.19 14.¦ 1:56.38 898.¦ 1:00.08 188.¦ 57.26 165.¦
435. Fritzsche Danny 1973 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:54.24,5 1:03.45,0 (25) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 79. ¦ 0.37 559.¦ 1:44.16 421.¦ 1:05.51 480.¦ 1:04.16 484.¦
436. Müller Jochen 1969 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TSV Musberg 3:54.29,0 1:03.49,5 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 109. ¦ 0.37 559.¦ 1:47.13 514.¦ 1:05.21 449.¦ 1:01.54 351.¦
437. Zimmermann Rainer 1967 Bonn 3:54.29,2 1:03.49,7 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 79. ¦ 0.33 363.¦ 1:48.07 543.¦ 1:04.56 423.¦ 1:01.25 331.¦
438. Baier Hubert 1954 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 3:54.37,3 1:03.57,8 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 6. ¦ 0.43 954.¦ 1:49.04 575.¦ 1:03.45 363.¦ 1:01.47 348.¦
439. Johanntokrax Günter 1961 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 3:54.40,2 1:04.00,7 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 80. ¦ 0.36 546.¦ 1:43.42 397.¦ 1:05.00 429.¦ 1:05.57 585.¦
440. Meier Stefan 1967 Leonberg Team Meiwalt 3:54.44,3 1:04.04,8 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 81. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:52.53 728.¦ 1:04.05 386.¦ 57.44 179.¦
441. Karkosz Thomas 1978 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:54.45,0 1:04.05,5 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 93. ¦ 0.32 310.¦ 1:47.16 515.¦ 1:05.15 444.¦ 1:02.13 371.¦
442. Wagner Michael 1976 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:54.45,7 1:04.06,2 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 110. ¦ 0.38 685.¦ 1:46.30 491.¦ 1:05.22 451.¦ 1:02.52 403.¦
443. Haas Arnold 1959 Stockach SZ Stockach 3:54.56,6 1:04.17,1 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 82. ¦ 0.48 1274.¦ 1:46.06 477.¦ 1:04.56 422.¦ 1:03.54 456.¦
444. Schulz Thorben 1980 Balingen Holzbau Rehfuß 3:55.02,1 1:04.22,6 (2382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 94. ¦ 0.41 859.¦ 1:43.43 399.¦ 1:05.58 489.¦ 1:05.19 552.¦
445. Weckerlein Georg 1989 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:55.04,0 1:04.24,5 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 55. ¦ 0.26 99.¦ 1:48.26 552.¦ 1:05.23 453.¦ 1:01.14 324.¦
446. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:55.10,2 1:04.30,7 (2320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 83. ¦ 0.46 1168.¦ 1:43.32 392.¦ 1:04.28 403.¦ 1:07.09 657.¦
447. Baur Oliver 1974 Freiburg cycloholic 3:55.11,8 1:04.32,3 (5282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 111. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:40.22 278.¦ 1:06.05 497.¦ 1:08.43 732.¦
448. Krauss Markus 1965 Neckartailfingen TSV Neckartenzlingen 3:55.13,7 1:04.34,2 (4073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 84. ¦ 0.35 501.¦ 1:45.12 447.¦ 1:05.19 447.¦ 1:04.42 513.¦
449. Maihöfer Bernd 1969 Magdeburg 3:55.23,4 1:04.43,9 (2416) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 112. ¦ 0.48 1282.¦ 1:44.35 430.¦ 1:05.47 473.¦ 1:04.59 525.¦
450. Haenelt Jens 1974 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 3:55.24,6 1:04.45,1 (2405) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 113. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:45.28 458.¦ 1:06.57 540.¦ 1:02.58 411.¦
451. Engels Jens 1972 Wiedenzhausen Radler Wiedenzhausen 3:55.29,7 1:04.50,2 (4348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 114. ¦ 0.26 114.¦ 1:46.57 504.¦ 1:05.39 466.¦ 1:02.52 404.¦
452. Kolbe Johannes 1960 Stuttgart Botnang Stuttgart-Botnang 3:55.31,9 1:04.52,4 (4011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 85. ¦ 0.40 762.¦ 1:45.37 465.¦ 1:04.53 420.¦ 1:05.00 529.¦
453. Marti Urs 1969 CH-Altendorf Interbancario Europeo 3:55.32,9 1:04.53,4 (2397) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 115. ¦ 0.37 590.¦ 1:44.41 432.¦ 1:06.32 525.¦ 1:04.19 490.¦
454. Röder Sascha 1980 Schramberg engomo 3:55.41,8 1:05.02,3 (4234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 95. ¦ 0.27 151.¦ 1:48.26 553.¦ 1:05.31 461.¦ 1:01.44 345.¦
455. Czepelczauer Adrian 1991 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:55.42,8 1:05.03,3 (4043) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 56. ¦ 0.48 1297.¦ 1:47.36 528.¦ 1:05.50 478.¦ 1:02.15 373.¦
456. Jerke Klaus 1966 St. Georgen MTB St. Georgen 3:55.46,7 1:05.07,2 (2429) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 86. ¦ 0.31 261.¦ 1:44.43 433.¦ 1:04.30 404.¦ 1:06.32 621.¦
457. Sodtke Peggy 1981 Pfullingen 3:55.50,4 1:05.10,9 (2451) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 1. ¦ 0.36 553.¦ 1:48.54 571.¦ 1:05.56 484.¦ 1:01.00 313.¦
458. Baechler Frank 1968 Vöhringen RVA Radtreff Empfingen 3:55.52,9 1:05.13,4 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 116. ¦ 0.28 163.¦ 1:48.57 573.¦ 1:05.06 435.¦ 1:01.49 349.¦
459. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:55.59,7 1:05.20,2 (2366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 87. ¦ 0.37 559.¦ 1:45.22 454.¦ 1:05.04 432.¦ 1:05.33 567.¦
460. Sommer Ulli Harald 1977 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 3:56.02,9 1:05.23,4 (2370) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 117. ¦ 0.35 496.¦ 1:44.13 418.¦ 1:05.53 482.¦ 1:05.55 584.¦
461. Kohn Peter 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 3:56.04,8 1:05.25,3 (3267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 118. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 1:46.24 489.¦ 1:07.04 552.¦ 1:02.35 387.¦
462. Schnatz Friderike 1998 Vöhl Radwerk Upland e.V. 3:56.08,5 1:05.29,0 (2485) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦ 0.40 787.¦ 1:45.34 461.¦ 1:06.35 527.¦ 1:03.59 463.¦
463. Zieschank Jana 1977 Pfronten RSC Kempten Auto BROSCH 3:56.18,7 1:05.39,2 (92) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 8. ¦ 0.29 214.¦ 1:48.04 541.¦ 1:04.40 408.¦ 1:03.34 443.¦
464. Reichert Tobias 1996 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:56.21,9 1:05.42,4 (2240) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 2. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:45.34 462.¦ 1:05.47 473.¦ 1:04.59 524.¦
465. Dargatz Tobias 1990 Baindt xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team 3:56.26,3 1:05.46,8 (4418) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 57. ¦ 0.23 59.¦ 1:46.18 482.¦ 1:04.51 417.¦ 1:05.16 546.¦
466. Aleo Giuseppe 1963 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:56.28,0 1:05.48,5 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 88. ¦ 0.39 742.¦ 1:48.11 546.¦ 1:02.47 313.¦ 1:05.28 557.¦
467. Tham Wolfgang 1964 Stuttgart need for speed 3:56.31,4 1:05.51,9 (4057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 89. ¦ 0.35 489.¦ 1:45.42 468.¦ 1:06.02 494.¦ 1:04.46 515.¦
468. Pfeiffer Wolfgang 1969 Tübingen Post-SV Tübingen 3:56.34,3 1:05.54,8 (4092) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 3. ¦ 0.41 850.¦ 1:46.22 485.¦ 1:06.08 502.¦ 1:04.03 468.¦
469. Ewig Andreas 1979 Ulm 3:56.38,9 1:05.59,4 (4415) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 96. ¦ 0.30 254.¦ 1:52.04 695.¦ 1:03.41 360.¦ 1:00.53 309.¦
470. Jooss Ralf 1966 Rottenburg VIACOR 3:56.42,7 1:06.03,2 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 90. ¦ 0.37 582.¦ 1:44.30 425.¦ 1:06.01 493.¦ 1:06.10 602.¦
471. von Boetticher Kai 1977 Gengenbach Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 3:56.44,4 1:06.04,9 (2407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 119. ¦ 0.41 859.¦ 1:45.50 471.¦ 1:04.49 413.¦ 1:06.04 592.¦
472. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg Team X-bike 3:56.46,7 1:06.07,2 (4395) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 58. ¦ 0.32 353.¦ 1:47.12 513.¦ 1:04.17 395.¦ 1:05.16 549.¦
473. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / RSG Zollern 3:56.47,7 1:06.08,2 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 59. ¦ 0.35 509.¦ 1:47.17 516.¦ 1:05.26 457.¦ 1:04.03 469.¦
474. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 3:56.50,8 1:06.11,3 (4001) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 60. ¦ 0.33 376.¦ 1:52.13 703.¦ 1:03.27 346.¦ 1:01.09 320.¦
475. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:56.51,3 1:06.11,8 (2154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 97. ¦ 0.28 163.¦ 1:59.21 1018.¦ 1:00.19 195.¦ 57.10 157.¦
476. Gerger Frank 1963 Markgröningen 3:56.57,2 1:06.17,7 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 91. ¦ 0.38 685.¦ 1:48.51 568.¦ 1:05.46 471.¦ 1:02.19 377.¦
477. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 3:56.59,2 1:06.19,7 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 92. ¦ 0.40 768.¦ 1:48.36 559.¦ 1:05.43 469.¦ 1:02.38 393.¦
478. Faßbender Susanne 1968 Freiburg SUN*Y 3:57.05,1 1:06.25,6 (2471) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 2. ¦ 0.40 787.¦ 1:47.19 518.¦ 1:05.40 467.¦ 1:04.04 471.¦
479. Brandstetter Christian 1966 Weilheim in Oberbayern Post SV Weilheim 3:57.05,2 1:06.25,7 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 93. ¦ 0.42 943.¦ 1:46.07 478.¦ 1:05.15 443.¦ 1:05.43 573.¦
480. Cords Cornelius 1980 Bayreuth WSV Oberwarmensteinach 3:57.07,6 1:06.28,1 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 98. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:44.32 426.¦ 1:06.29 523.¦ 1:06.05 594.¦
481. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:57.09,2 1:06.29,7 (2450) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦ 0.40 822.¦ 1:49.46 600.¦ 1:05.49 477.¦ 1:01.33 338.¦
481. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Kreissparkasse Reutlingen 3:57.09,2 1:06.29,7 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 99. ¦ 0.40 781.¦ 1:53.10 733.¦ 1:05.15 445.¦ 58.42 211.¦
483. Henkel Jonas 1986 Murnau 3:57.14,8 1:06.35,3 (4439) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 100. ¦ 0.29 221.¦ 1:45.11 444.¦ 1:06.14 507.¦ 1:05.49 580.¦
484. Eppler Andreas 1977 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:57.18,6 1:06.39,1 (2385) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 120. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:46.41 498.¦ 1:06.07 500.¦ 1:04.29 502.¦
485. Sartorius Manuel 1994 Bönnigheim 3:57.19,7 1:06.40,2 (4311) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 61. ¦ 0.41 841.¦ 1:47.00 508.¦ 1:05.34 464.¦ 1:04.45 514.¦
486. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:57.24,0 1:06.44,5 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 94. ¦ 0.37 612.¦ 1:40.52 298.¦ 1:12.12 827.¦ 1:04.19 490.¦
487. Palubitzki Benjamin 1985 Albstadt 3:57.29,1 1:06.49,6 (4255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 101. ¦ 0.41 850.¦ 1:48.15 549.¦ 1:06.04 496.¦ 1:03.09 424.¦
488. Luz Andreas 1979 Mössingen Dead End Boyz 3:57.32,1 1:06.52,6 (4331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 102. ¦ 0.31 287.¦ 1:47.23 521.¦ 1:05.51 479.¦ 1:04.16 486.¦
489. Neher Christian 1981 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:57.35,0 1:06.55,5 (3176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 103. ¦ 0.35 489.¦ 1:46.59 507.¦ 1:05.23 454.¦ 1:05.11 541.¦
490. Oelkuch Marc 1974 Jungingen 3:57.42,0 1:07.02,5 (2292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 121. ¦ 0.43 960.¦ 1:46.22 485.¦ 1:06.42 531.¦ 1:04.37 507.¦
491. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:57.44,2 1:07.04,7 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 95. ¦ 0.39 737.¦ 1:44.02 411.¦ 1:03.48 368.¦ 1:09.53 791.¦
492. Leins Martin 1988 Stuttgart 3:57.47,5 1:07.08,0 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 62. ¦ 0.43 978.¦ 1:55.44 861.¦ 1:03.17 335.¦ 58.45 212.¦
493. Watson Steve 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:58.00,0 1:07.20,5 (80) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 80. ¦ 0.35 481.¦ 1:43.46 404.¦ 1:06.20 516.¦ 1:07.53 699.¦
494. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.08,8 1:07.29,3 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 122. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 1:46.32 492.¦ 1:06.34 526.¦ 1:05.01 531.¦
495. Lueger Karl 1976 Wien Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:58.12,9 1:07.33,4 (3102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 123. ¦ 0.36 549.¦ 1:46.48 500.¦ 1:05.48 476.¦ 1:05.36 569.¦
496. Abelmann Holger 1973 Bitz Team m a b i t z 3:58.15,1 1:07.35,6 (2360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 124. ¦ 0.44 1032.¦ 1:45.27 457.¦ 1:06.37 529.¦ 1:06.09 599.¦
497. Bohnenschuh Harald 1972 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 3:58.21,9 1:07.42,4 (4387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 125. ¦ 0.41 841.¦ 1:49.18 583.¦ 1:05.25 455.¦ 1:03.37 447.¦
498. Rösch Patrik 1978 Aulendorf Die Marionetten 3:58.26,3 1:07.46,8 (4042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 104. ¦ 0.37 567.¦ 1:49.50 604.¦ 1:05.06 434.¦ 1:03.29 440.¦
499. Schempp Manuel 1981 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.30,8 1:07.51,3 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 105. ¦ 0.32 353.¦ 1:46.23 488.¦ 1:07.03 548.¦ 1:05.03 533.¦
500. Klett Julian 1988 Dußlingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:58.33,4 1:07.53,9 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 63. ¦ 0.38 685.¦ 1:40.42 287.¦ 1:05.57 488.¦ 1:11.53 916.¦
501. Windels Sascha 1974 Königsbach-Stein Los Banditos 3:58.36,8 1:07.57,3 (4027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 126. ¦ 0.36 528.¦ 1:49.22 586.¦ 1:04.50 414.¦ 1:04.23 499.¦
502. Kemmler Jürgen 1954 Albstadt AID Racing-Team 3:58.40,9 1:08.01,4 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 7. ¦ 0.45 1125.¦ 1:50.11 617.¦ 1:06.21 517.¦ 1:02.07 360.¦
503. Neuhauser Urs 1965 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:58.41,4 1:08.01,9 (3066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 96. ¦ 0.38 675.¦ 1:43.23 386.¦ 1:05.56 486.¦ 1:09.21 763.¦
504. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG schneller Span 3:58.41,7 1:08.02,2 (2078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 127. ¦ 0.38 640.¦ 1:43.55 408.¦ 1:03.54 378.¦ 1:10.51 849.¦
505. Weber Michael 1989 Gosheim Team AAT 3:58.42,5 1:08.03,0 (3192) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 64. ¦ 0.44 1039.¦ 1:51.11 667.¦ 1:03.43 361.¦ 1:03.46 452.¦
506. Sigmund Michael 1960 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:58.44,7 1:08.05,2 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 97. ¦ 0.49 1331.¦ 1:48.34 558.¦ 1:07.33 575.¦ 1:02.36 390.¦
507. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:58.48,8 1:08.09,3 (4128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 106. ¦ 0.19 15.¦ 1:48.21 551.¦ 1:07.08 554.¦ 1:03.19 431.¦
508. Failenschmid Stefan 1983 St. Johann 3:58.48,9 1:08.09,4 (5322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 107. ¦ 0.22 46.¦ 1:53.58 785.¦ 1:06.03 495.¦ 58.47 215.¦
509. Störkmann Volker 1965 Wildberg Emission Impossible 3:58.50,8 1:08.11,3 (4192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 98. ¦ 0.32 315.¦ 1:48.15 548.¦ 1:06.40 530.¦ 1:03.55 457.¦
510. Kuhn Christian 1994 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:58.52,6 1:08.13,1 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 65. ¦ 0.33 391.¦ 1:51.05 664.¦ 1:05.06 436.¦ 1:02.40 394.¦
511. Kremer Christian 1987 Sachsenheim Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 3:58.53,4 1:08.13,9 (4421) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 108. ¦ 0.28 172.¦ 1:46.22 484.¦ 1:04.46 411.¦ 1:07.44 693.¦
512. Braun Sebastian 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:58.59,9 1:08.20,4 (4361) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 66. ¦ 0.30 259.¦ 1:47.59 540.¦ 1:05.58 490.¦ 1:05.02 532.¦
513. Engel Sebastian 1985 Dettenhausen ZaEnRaDi 3:59.03,0 1:08.23,5 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 109. ¦ 0.25 94.¦ 1:51.12 668.¦ 1:05.34 465.¦ 1:02.15 372.¦
514. Scheffler Bernd 1969 Erdweg Sonntagsbiker 3:59.03,4 1:08.23,9 (5143) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 4. ¦ 0.45 1140.¦ 1:46.57 506.¦ 1:07.56 592.¦ 1:04.08 477.¦
515. Bitzer Andreas 1981 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 3:59.12,2 1:08.32,7 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 110. ¦ 0.43 994.¦ 1:45.42 469.¦ 1:06.28 521.¦ 1:07.00 652.¦
516. Fiedler Rainer 1968 Mössingen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 3:59.18,2 1:08.38,7 (2378) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 128. ¦ 0.39 737.¦ 1:47.20 519.¦ 1:06.36 528.¦ 1:05.20 553.¦
517. Ritter Wolfgang 1962 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 3:59.21,0 1:08.41,5 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 99. ¦ 0.46 1159.¦ 1:46.12 480.¦ 1:06.59 543.¦ 1:06.08 598.¦
518. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:59.21,2 1:08.41,7 (2413) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 111. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 1:47.49 531.¦ 1:06.16 510.¦ 1:05.15 545.¦
519. Schnepf Daniel 1998 Lauf Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. 3:59.22,2 1:08.42,7 (2482) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 67. ¦ 0.30 241.¦ 1:38.39 219.¦ 1:10.33 749.¦ 1:10.10 810.¦
520. Morgenroth Michael 1963 Gäufelden toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:59.33,7 1:08.54,2 (2373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 100. ¦ 0.44 1039.¦ 1:45.25 455.¦ 1:06.55 537.¦ 1:07.13 661.¦
521. Berger Axel 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 3:59.40,0 1:09.00,5 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 129. ¦ 0.35 475.¦ 1:45.53 473.¦ 1:06.19 514.¦ 1:07.26 670.¦
522. Weber Andreas 1981 Ispringen Team Madeleine 3:59.42,0 1:09.02,5 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 112. ¦ 0.44 1053.¦ 1:53.15 735.¦ 1:06.18 512.¦ 1:00.08 279.¦
523. Ehrmann Moritz 1990 Schönaich Feuerwehr Breitenstein 3:59.45,7 1:09.06,2 (4356) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 68. ¦ 0.33 381.¦ 1:45.00 441.¦ 1:08.11 605.¦ 1:06.34 624.¦
524. Schmid Jörg 1971 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 3:59.47,6 1:09.08,1 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 130. ¦ 0.44 1039.¦ 1:53.30 757.¦ 1:06.07 499.¦ 1:00.09 280.¦
525. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:59.47,9 1:09.08,4 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 113. ¦ 0.40 829.¦ 1:50.32 637.¦ 1:05.10 438.¦ 1:04.04 472.¦
526. Dürr Torsten 1976 Hofheim Gärtner sucht Feger 3:59.48,5 1:09.09,0 (4362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 131. ¦ 0.34 425.¦ 1:50.18 621.¦ 1:06.56 539.¦ 1:02.33 383.¦
527. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 3:59.52,7 1:09.13,2 (2430) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 114. ¦ 0.46 1190.¦ 1:45.11 446.¦ 1:06.20 515.¦ 1:08.20 717.¦
528. Stangl Alexander 1989 Mengen Expoline 4:00.06,9 1:09.27,4 (4431) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 69. ¦ 0.28 172.¦ 1:47.10 511.¦ 1:05.30 460.¦ 1:07.25 669.¦
528. Vollmer Mark 1979 Pfullingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:00.06,9 1:09.27,4 (4108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 115. ¦ 0.41 839.¦ 1:48.42 561.¦ 1:06.13 506.¦ 1:05.11 541.¦
530. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:00.07,7 1:09.28,2 (2426) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 101. ¦ 0.37 596.¦ 1:43.28 390.¦ 1:07.14 561.¦ 1:09.24 768.¦
531. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:00.08,7 1:09.29,2 (2435) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 102. ¦ 0.31 273.¦ 1:43.21 385.¦ 1:07.22 569.¦ 1:09.24 767.¦
532. Feller Marc 1977 Winnenden 's Bike INN 4:00.11,9 1:09.32,4 (4153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 132. ¦ 0.27 129.¦ 1:50.22 628.¦ 1:08.25 621.¦ 1:01.24 329.¦
533. Knapp Martin 1970 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:00.12,4 1:09.32,9 (4008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 133. ¦ 0.37 559.¦ 1:47.56 537.¦ 1:06.58 541.¦ 1:05.17 550.¦
534. Doldinger Robert 1973 Stuttgart Team AAT 4:00.15,1 1:09.35,6 (2111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 134. ¦ 0.52 1489.¦ 1:50.01 613.¦ 1:06.17 511.¦ 1:03.56 459.¦
535. Schock Timo 1969 Trossingen Schneelaufverein Trossingen 4:00.18,0 1:09.38,5 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 135. ¦ 0.31 266.¦ 1:52.43 720.¦ 1:07.01 545.¦ 1:00.33 297.¦
536. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.19,8 1:09.40,3 (3264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 136. ¦ 0.34 463.¦ 1:48.08 544.¦ 1:06.29 522.¦ 1:05.42 572.¦
537. Härter Eva 1989 Deutschland Albstadtwerke 4:00.24,1 1:09.44,6 (4206) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 2. ¦ 0.39 742.¦ 1:47.41 530.¦ 1:06.11 504.¦ 1:06.31 619.¦
538. Schrade Frank 1972 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 4:00.25,1 1:09.45,6 (2221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 137. ¦ 0.29 217.¦ 1:49.10 579.¦ 1:07.03 548.¦ 1:04.10 478.¦
539. Ebinger Hartmut 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:00.26,2 1:09.46,7 (2389) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 103. ¦ 1.02 1921.¦ 1:51.34 680.¦ 1:04.24 400.¦ 1:04.27 500.¦
540. Gaedicke Sebastian 1990 Ludwigsburg VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 4:00.29,8 1:09.50,3 (2480) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 70. ¦ 0.46 1184.¦ 1:42.41 361.¦ 1:10.43 759.¦ 1:07.04 655.¦
541. Rehm Werner 1971 Münsingen ElringKlinger 4:00.31,5 1:09.52,0 (2431) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 138. ¦ 0.39 724.¦ 1:49.27 590.¦ 1:07.17 565.¦ 1:03.46 453.¦
542. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:00.34,9 1:09.55,4 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 116. ¦ 0.30 246.¦ 1:44.04 412.¦ 1:06.49 533.¦ 1:09.41 780.¦
543. Blersch Dietmar 1968 Ertingen SZE bike team 4:00.37,7 1:09.58,2 (4129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 139. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 1:48.43 563.¦ 1:06.08 503.¦ 1:05.45 578.¦
544. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:00.55,2 1:10.15,7 (4287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 140. ¦ 0.34 468.¦ 1:49.05 577.¦ 1:08.59 647.¦ 1:02.50 401.¦
545. Spiegel Heiko 1996 Reutlingen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:01.21,1 1:10.41,6 (4050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 71. ¦ 0.32 353.¦ 1:46.32 493.¦ 1:04.22 399.¦ 1:10.26 822.¦
546. Brühl Manuel 1983 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:01.32,5 1:10.53,0 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 117. ¦ 0.26 104.¦ 1:54.12 801.¦ 1:05.08 437.¦ 1:02.11 369.¦
547. Marx Helmut 1963 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Team Schlachter 4:01.37,4 1:10.57,9 (2236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 104. ¦ 0.46 1175.¦ 1:45.35 463.¦ 1:06.06 498.¦ 1:09.55 797.¦
548. Kaufmann Manfred 1956 Öhningen TuS Wangen 4:01.38,3 1:10.58,8 (5363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 8. ¦ 0.37 612.¦ 1:52.44 721.¦ 1:05.52 481.¦ 1:03.01 416.¦
549. Ehrbar Daniel 1970 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:01.54,9 1:11.15,4 (3060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 141. ¦ 0.43 954.¦ 1:50.01 612.¦ 1:06.44 532.¦ 1:05.09 538.¦
550. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Bodelshausen 4:01.56,0 1:11.16,5 (4009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 118. ¦ 0.38 628.¦ 1:50.51 653.¦ 1:06.55 538.¦ 1:04.08 476.¦
551. Barth Alexander 1980 Bitz IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:02.12,6 1:11.33,1 (15) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 81. ¦ 0.37 572.¦ 1:44.08 415.¦ 1:07.50 590.¦ 1:10.13 814.¦
552. Wagenstetter Thomas 1973 Albstadt Sportfreunde Lautlingen 4:02.16,3 1:11.36,8 (4430) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 142. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:50.01 614.¦ 1:06.58 542.¦ 1:05.16 547.¦
553. Urban Jacek 1973 PL-Oawa Swiat Roweru Welda Omega Team 4:02.17,1 1:11.37,6 (4238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 143. ¦ 0.27 157.¦ 1:49.47 601.¦ 1:07.51 591.¦ 1:04.39 510.¦
554. Landenberger Martin 1970 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:02.22,7 1:11.43,2 (2339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 144. ¦ 0.46 1163.¦ 1:47.17 517.¦ 1:10.05 720.¦ 1:04.59 525.¦
555. Eisele Martin 1967 Bad Säckingen jb BRUNEX Fel 4:02.36,4 1:11.56,9 (7184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 105. ¦ 0.28 172.¦ 1:50.23 630.¦ 1:08.36 631.¦ 1:03.36 445.¦
556. Schurr Patrick 1988 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:02.39,8 1:12.00,3 (2371) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 72. ¦ 0.27 157.¦ 1:54.35 824.¦ 1:04.18 397.¦ 1:03.45 450.¦
557. Nagy Sascha 1977 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:02.44,6 1:12.05,1 (3273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 145. ¦ 0.40 807.¦ 1:46.38 497.¦ 1:09.08 659.¦ 1:06.58 647.¦
558. Jatzko Danny 1978 Glottertal Rocky Mountain Sport 4:02.48,3 1:12.08,8 (2272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 119. ¦ 0.49 1318.¦ 1:48.58 574.¦ 1:07.08 554.¦ 1:06.41 634.¦
559. Ciz Michal 1987 Fellbach SG Stern Stuttgart 4:02.49,8 1:12.10,3 (5112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 120. ¦ 0.39 720.¦ 1:53.15 736.¦ 1:05.33 462.¦ 1:04.00 465.¦
560. Jahn Uwe 1967 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:02.58,4 1:12.18,9 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 106. ¦ 0.42 911.¦ 1:52.26 711.¦ 1:06.15 509.¦ 1:04.16 485.¦
561. Di Rienzo Terigio 1970 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:02.58,9 1:12.19,4 (5170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 146. ¦ 0.38 675.¦ 1:49.52 606.¦ 1:09.04 651.¦ 1:04.02 467.¦
562. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:03.03,3 1:12.23,8 (3031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 147. ¦ 0.31 307.¦ 1:44.06 414.¦ 1:10.16 731.¦ 1:08.39 730.¦
563. Walz Alexander 1971 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:03.09,3 1:12.29,8 (2200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 148. ¦ 0.57 1732.¦ 1:47.54 533.¦ 1:08.06 601.¦ 1:07.08 656.¦
564. Lang Christian 1984 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 4:03.09,5 1:12.30,0 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 121. ¦ 0.34 468.¦ 1:47.32 525.¦ 1:07.02 546.¦ 1:08.34 724.¦
565. Renz Alexander 1997 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:03.12,4 1:12.32,9 (2420) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 73. ¦ 0.38 675.¦ 1:47.00 509.¦ 1:07.34 576.¦ 1:08.37 728.¦
566. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann 4:03.21,0 1:12.41,5 (2427) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 107. ¦ 0.38 665.¦ 1:50.39 642.¦ 1:08.44 637.¦ 1:03.57 461.¦
567. Brodbeck Simon 1983 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:03.26,0 1:12.46,5 (3259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 122. ¦ 0.37 559.¦ 1:54.46 831.¦ 1:06.22 518.¦ 1:02.17 376.¦
568. Kirr Heinz 1970 Uhingen 4:03.26,5 1:12.47,0 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 149. ¦ 0.28 166.¦ 1:49.18 582.¦ 1:06.19 513.¦ 1:07.49 695.¦
569. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:03.27,1 1:12.47,6 (2443) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 108. ¦ 0.39 752.¦ 1:49.11 580.¦ 1:09.40 698.¦ 1:04.35 506.¦
570. Schidzick Torsten 1978 Dettenhausen Radteam Borgsdorf 4:03.28,3 1:12.48,8 (4032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 123. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 1:53.49 773.¦ 1:07.43 587.¦ 1:01.55 355.¦
571. Brunner Michael 1975 Weil am Rhein 4:03.34,4 1:12.54,9 (7181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 150. ¦ 0.49 1359.¦ 1:50.56 657.¦ 1:07.38 580.¦ 1:04.59 523.¦
572. Ringwald Matthias 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:03.40,9 1:13.01,4 (3301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 151. ¦ 0.31 287.¦ 1:49.46 599.¦ 1:10.12 726.¦ 1:03.42 448.¦
573. Kromer Bernd 1992 Straßberg ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:03.44,2 1:13.04,7 (40) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 82. ¦ 0.33 408.¦ 1:48.14 547.¦ 1:09.59 713.¦ 1:05.30 559.¦
574. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:03.48,7 1:13.09,2 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 74. ¦ 0.39 724.¦ 1:55.35 851.¦ 1:05.57 487.¦ 1:02.16 375.¦
575. Beck Matthias 1962 Bad Urach Musikhaus Beck Team ultraSPOTR 4:03.56,3 1:13.16,8 (4005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 109. ¦ 0.44 1053.¦ 1:49.05 576.¦ 1:07.06 553.¦ 1:07.44 691.¦
576. Renner Nils 2000 Pfinztal Kampfriegels 4:03.57,0 1:13.17,5 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 11. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:52.44 722.¦ 1:05.59 492.¦ 1:05.13 544.¦
577. Hägele Jens 1982 Ilshofen Bausch + Ströbel 4:04.02,5 1:13.23,0 (4204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 124. ¦ 0.26 108.¦ 1:50.21 627.¦ 1:07.04 550.¦ 1:06.37 628.¦
578. Mittelbach Tom 1974 Schemnerhofen Team-Spirit 4:04.05,5 1:13.26,0 (4346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 152. ¦ 0.27 129.¦ 1:51.53 690.¦ 1:08.16 612.¦ 1:03.55 458.¦
579. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt albside Racing 4:04.10,3 1:13.30,8 (4130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 125. ¦ 0.30 246.¦ 1:49.32 593.¦ 1:09.05 652.¦ 1:05.32 566.¦
580. Hausner Erwin 1964 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:04.10,6 1:13.31,1 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 110. ¦ 0.52 1506.¦ 1:51.41 684.¦ 1:07.19 566.¦ 1:05.09 539.¦
581. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen ki-rad.de 4:04.13,6 1:13.34,1 (4152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 153. ¦ 0.31 273.¦ 1:47.33 526.¦ 1:09.49 705.¦ 1:06.49 640.¦
582. Sauter Andreas 1965 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:04.16,2 1:13.36,7 (4014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 111. ¦ 0.33 414.¦ 1:48.34 557.¦ 1:08.24 619.¦ 1:07.17 662.¦
583. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:04.19,0 1:13.39,5 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 154. ¦ 0.50 1425.¦ 1:54.08 800.¦ 1:07.35 578.¦ 1:02.35 386.¦
584. Waller Markus 1973 Hülben Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:04.20,6 1:13.41,1 (2400) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 155. ¦ 0.38 628.¦ 1:42.34 356.¦ 1:07.42 584.¦ 1:14.03 1039.¦
585. Wöhler Robert 1971 Ravensburg Riders on the storm 4:04.26,3 1:13.46,8 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 156. ¦ 0.40 781.¦ 1:45.20 452.¦ 1:08.12 607.¦ 1:10.53 851.¦
586. Langanki Christian 1976 Herrenberg Düll / Tunel 4:04.26,9 1:13.47,4 (5132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 157. ¦ 0.27 151.¦ 1:52.07 698.¦ 1:07.27 573.¦ 1:04.51 517.¦
587. Weiss Dietmar 1970 Frickenhausen Team NeLi 4:04.28,7 1:13.49,2 (4131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 158. ¦ 0.45 1076.¦ 1:52.30 714.¦ 1:06.54 535.¦ 1:05.03 534.¦
588. Grön Andreas 1970 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.29,6 1:13.50,1 (3023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 159. ¦ 0.37 605.¦ 1:50.29 634.¦ 1:08.37 632.¦ 1:05.21 554.¦
589. Wirsig Sebastian 1985 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:04.31,5 1:13.52,0 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦ 0.39 742.¦ 1:50.39 641.¦ 1:08.13 608.¦ 1:05.39 571.¦
590. Häussler Pierre 1988 Albstadt 4:04.31,9 1:13.52,4 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 75. ¦ 0.41 841.¦ 1:54.46 829.¦ 1:07.09 557.¦ 1:02.36 391.¦
591. Bauer Andreas 1975 Schlaitdorf www.raceandmission.de.vu 4:04.35,6 1:13.56,1 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 160. ¦ 0.54 1607.¦ 1:53.31 758.¦ 1:07.59 597.¦ 1:03.04 421.¦
592. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim Team-Speedzone.de 4:04.46,2 1:14.06,7 (4409) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 161. ¦ 0.47 1224.¦ 1:48.49 565.¦ 1:07.11 559.¦ 1:08.46 735.¦
593. Teufel Manuel 1994 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.52,7 1:14.13,2 (2354) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 76. ¦ 0.25 88.¦ 1:44.11 417.¦ 1:09.44 702.¦ 1:10.56 855.¦
594. Hafner Jürgen 1971 Dußlingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:04.55,9 1:14.16,4 (4259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 162. ¦ 0.45 1109.¦ 1:51.55 692.¦ 1:10.03 719.¦ 1:02.56 410.¦
595. Krämer Gerd 1959 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:04.57,8 1:14.18,3 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 112. ¦ 0.51 1482.¦ 1:48.49 566.¦ 1:08.30 627.¦ 1:07.37 684.¦
596. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach The dudes 4:04.58,0 1:14.18,5 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 163. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:49.29 592.¦ 1:07.04 550.¦ 1:08.24 719.¦
597. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO TEAM 4:04.59,2 1:14.19,7 (4039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 164. ¦ 0.41 859.¦ 1:50.20 622.¦ 1:09.11 664.¦ 1:05.27 556.¦
598. König Dieter 1957 Ertingen XC-Crew 4:05.00,0 1:14.20,5 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 9. ¦ 0.46 1187.¦ 1:47.25 523.¦ 1:07.22 569.¦ 1:10.11 813.¦
599. Dreher Nicolai 1990 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:05.06,2 1:14.26,7 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 77. ¦ 0.42 943.¦ 1:51.30 677.¦ 1:08.55 644.¦ 1:04.40 512.¦
600. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 4:05.06,9 1:14.27,4 (4191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 127. ¦ 0.40 822.¦ 1:48.54 572.¦ 1:08.14 610.¦ 1:07.57 703.¦
601. Löffler Michael 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:05.19,9 1:14.40,4 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 113. ¦ 0.34 468.¦ 1:51.30 676.¦ 1:08.15 611.¦ 1:05.34 568.¦
602. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:05.20,5 1:14.41,0 (4054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 114. ¦ 0.32 310.¦ 1:54.20 809.¦ 1:07.15 562.¦ 1:03.44 449.¦
603. Fricke Jens 1969 Tübingen RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 4:05.28,7 1:14.49,2 (4242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 165. ¦ 0.39 748.¦ 1:53.51 776.¦ 1:08.27 624.¦ 1:03.09 425.¦
604. Drees Holger 1989 Köln Fairtreter 4:05.32,5 1:14.53,0 (4127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 78. ¦ 0.33 381.¦ 1:50.57 658.¦ 1:07.17 564.¦ 1:07.18 663.¦
605. Leipner Volker 1969 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 4:05.32,6 1:14.53,1 (2440) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 166. ¦ 0.46 1168.¦ 1:45.41 467.¦ 1:05.23 452.¦ 1:14.27 1057.¦
606. Schlueter Marco 1984 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:05.33,1 1:14.53,6 (2399) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 5. ¦ 0.39 705.¦ 1:53.34 761.¦ 1:06.27 520.¦ 1:05.31 560.¦
607. Nyfeler Martin 1976 CH-Kloten Leichtathletik Club Zürich 4:05.34,7 1:14.55,2 (6339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 167. ¦ 0.38 636.¦ 1:50.18 620.¦ 1:08.28 625.¦ 1:06.48 639.¦
608. Vollmer Daniel 1983 Ostfildern DAV Schwaben 4:05.35,2 1:14.55,7 (4243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 128. ¦ 0.24 68.¦ 1:47.54 533.¦ 1:08.30 626.¦ 1:09.10 753.¦
609. Beutel Stephan 1976 Albstadt Schreinerei Koch 4:05.41,9 1:15.02,4 (2417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 168. ¦ 0.53 1569.¦ 1:50.15 619.¦ 1:07.08 556.¦ 1:08.17 712.¦
610. Schlenker Ralph 1969 Kressbronn fangidifigidi 4:05.46,1 1:15.06,6 (4114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 169. ¦ 0.43 966.¦ 1:49.06 578.¦ 1:08.47 641.¦ 1:07.52 698.¦
611. Trabandt Tim 1969 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:05.47,7 1:15.08,2 (2394) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 170. ¦ 0.53 1577.¦ 1:49.58 609.¦ 1:09.04 650.¦ 1:06.45 637.¦
612. Palm Horst 1964 Höheinöd KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 4:05.51,1 1:15.11,6 (4273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 115. ¦ 0.28 170.¦ 1:49.37 597.¦ 1:08.07 602.¦ 1:08.05 707.¦
613. Funkenweh Jonas 1986 Hechingen 4:05.56,3 1:15.16,8 (4417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 129. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:49.15 581.¦ 1:09.07 656.¦ 1:07.34 678.¦
614. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:05.58,1 1:15.18,6 (4163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦ 0.35 481.¦ 1:50.25 632.¦ 1:09.33 690.¦ 1:05.58 586.¦
615. Boss Markus 2001 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb Albstadt e.V #8 4:05.59,1 1:15.19,6 (7264) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 12. ¦ 0.30 226.¦ 1:52.42 719.¦ 1:07.09 557.¦ 1:06.08 596.¦
616. Stäudle Frank 1965 Deutschland RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:05.59,2 1:15.19,7 (3090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 116. ¦ 0.47 1231.¦ 1:53.35 762.¦ 1:07.15 563.¦ 1:05.08 537.¦
617. Keppler Sascha 1982 Straßberg 4:05.59,9 1:15.20,4 (4308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 130. ¦ 0.42 921.¦ 1:49.55 607.¦ 1:09.08 658.¦ 1:06.56 646.¦
618. Maljanowski Roman 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:06.02,9 1:15.23,4 (2418) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 117. ¦ 0.50 1414.¦ 1:55.09 841.¦ 1:09.09 660.¦ 1:01.44 346.¦
619. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:06.08,9 1:15.29,4 (4177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 118. ¦ 0.37 605.¦ 1:50.31 636.¦ 1:09.28 686.¦ 1:06.09 599.¦
620. Hank Alexander 1984 Nersingen TSV Laupheim 4:06.11,4 1:15.31,9 (6211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 131. ¦ 0.39 720.¦ 1:50.46 647.¦ 1:10.02 717.¦ 1:05.22 555.¦
621. Allert Steffen 1962 Konstanz Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 4:06.24,3 1:15.44,8 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 119. ¦ 0.36 546.¦ 1:48.26 554.¦ 1:07.48 589.¦ 1:10.09 809.¦
622. Caspar Robert 1965 Zwiefalten Zwiefalen-Mittwochsradler 4:06.28,0 1:15.48,5 (4357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 120. ¦ 0.32 353.¦ 1:51.23 674.¦ 1:09.57 711.¦ 1:05.07 536.¦
623. Puschl Christian 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:06.30,6 1:15.51,1 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 132. ¦ 0.21 32.¦ 1:45.20 451.¦ 1:11.15 788.¦ 1:09.55 795.¦
624. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:06.38,7 1:15.59,2 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 133. ¦ 0.41 867.¦ 1:48.31 556.¦ 1:09.13 670.¦ 1:08.53 742.¦
625. Lächele Andres 1965 Reutlingen SYNdikat 4:06.48,6 1:16.09,1 (4067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 121. ¦ 0.50 1406.¦ 1:51.44 685.¦ 1:08.12 606.¦ 1:06.52 643.¦
626. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TB Neuffen 4:06.50,1 1:16.10,6 (2239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 122. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 1:42.11 340.¦ 1:09.13 668.¦ 1:15.25 1107.¦
627. Kos Andreas 1969 Heidenheim BIKE_O_RADO RACING TEAM 4:06.50,8 1:16.11,3 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 171. ¦ 0.30 241.¦ 1:50.40 644.¦ 1:09.18 675.¦ 1:06.51 642.¦
628. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:06.50,9 1:16.11,4 (4354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 172. ¦ 0.34 425.¦ 1:53.32 760.¦ 1:07.34 577.¦ 1:05.43 574.¦
629. Hummer Martin 1970 Bingen 4:06.52,9 1:16.13,4 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 173. ¦ 0.51 1456.¦ 1:52.16 705.¦ 1:09.38 695.¦ 1:04.57 521.¦
630. Hotter David 1983 A-Goldegg, Pongau ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:06.56,1 1:16.16,6 (3004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 134. ¦ 0.43 978.¦ 1:52.53 727.¦ 1:08.56 645.¦ 1:05.05 535.¦
631. Müller Felix 1989 Flörsheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:06.57,3 1:16.17,8 (6176) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 79. ¦ 0.21 25.¦ 1:53.22 748.¦ 1:13.47 909.¦ 59.47 258.¦
632. Wilhelm Oliver 1989 Obersulm 4:06.57,4 1:16.17,9 (5365) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 80. ¦ 0.33 391.¦ 1:53.48 771.¦ 1:07.02 547.¦ 1:06.06 595.¦
633. Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team Spirit 4:07.01,0 1:16.21,5 (4149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 174. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 1:52.19 708.¦ 1:09.12 665.¦ 1:05.29 558.¦
634. Jung Michael 1967 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:07.02,8 1:16.23,3 (2477) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 123. ¦ 0.44 1048.¦ 1:50.41 645.¦ 1:09.21 681.¦ 1:07.00 651.¦
635. Zizmann Hans-Martin 1976 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:07.04,2 1:16.24,7 (3289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 175. ¦ 0.31 284.¦ 1:53.32 759.¦ 1:07.59 597.¦ 1:05.32 563.¦
636. Döring Stefan 1978 Walddorfhäslach Team Alber 4:07.05,6 1:16.26,1 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 135. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:49.27 589.¦ 1:11.34 803.¦ 1:06.04 591.¦
637. Schlaich Uschi 1968 Rosenfeld James & Nicholson Racing Team 4:07.08,1 1:16.28,6 (2433) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦ 0.48 1269.¦ 1:49.21 585.¦ 1:10.18 734.¦ 1:07.28 671.¦
638. Jenter Uli 1968 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:07.08,5 1:16.29,0 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 176. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 1:50.47 649.¦ 1:08.44 638.¦ 1:07.36 682.¦
639. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:07.08,6 1:16.29,1 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 124. ¦ 0.41 892.¦ 1:51.01 661.¦ 1:08.26 622.¦ 1:07.40 686.¦
640. Härter Karl-Willi 1960 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:07.12,9 1:16.33,4 (2361) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 125. ¦ 0.37 582.¦ 1:50.51 652.¦ 1:08.37 632.¦ 1:07.44 692.¦
641. Schulten Alexander 1977 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:07.18,7 1:16.39,2 (3069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 177. ¦ 0.34 425.¦ 1:50.29 633.¦ 1:09.15 672.¦ 1:07.33 677.¦
642. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:07.24,8 1:16.45,3 (4376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 136. ¦ 0.35 481.¦ 1:50.10 616.¦ 1:09.38 694.¦ 1:07.36 682.¦
643. Bartels Richard 1978 Ravensburg Cycling Club Ravensburg 4:07.29,6 1:16.50,1 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 137. ¦ 0.28 163.¦ 1:55.56 871.¦ 1:07.42 583.¦ 1:03.51 454.¦
644. Wolfer Jan 1998 Albstadt RSG Zollern Alb 82 4:07.32,4 1:16.52,9 (87) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 83. ¦ 0.29 217.¦ 1:45.06 443.¦ 1:08.27 623.¦ 1:13.59 1034.¦
645. Jahr Julia 1980 Balingen fitness world albstadt 4:07.35,5 1:16.56,0 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦ 0.48 1282.¦ 1:55.17 842.¦ 1:09.18 676.¦ 1:03.00 413.¦
646. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:07.40,8 1:17.01,3 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 126. ¦ 0.38 643.¦ 1:54.23 812.¦ 1:08.00 599.¦ 1:05.16 548.¦
647. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:07.41,8 1:17.02,3 (5020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 138. ¦ 0.48 1289.¦ 1:56.18 888.¦ 1:07.21 568.¦ 1:04.02 466.¦
648. Walter Heinz 1966 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:07.41,9 1:17.02,4 (5023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 127. ¦ 0.40 807.¦ 1:53.22 749.¦ 1:07.38 581.¦ 1:06.40 631.¦
649. Bischoff Mathias 1979 Schwäbisch Gmünd 4:07.44,0 1:17.04,5 (5049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 139. ¦ 0.38 643.¦ 1:56.20 891.¦ 1:07.30 574.¦ 1:03.52 455.¦
650. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:07.45,8 1:17.06,3 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 128. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:50.56 656.¦ 1:09.13 670.¦ 1:07.35 680.¦
651. Schleinitz Christian 1989 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Tria Echterdingen 4:07.46,5 1:17.07,0 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 81. ¦ 0.44 1048.¦ 1:52.23 710.¦ 1:09.07 657.¦ 1:06.15 608.¦
652. Walpert Thomas 1966 A-Stockach EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:07.52,6 1:17.13,1 (3056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 129. ¦ 0.46 1168.¦ 1:56.06 882.¦ 1:09.42 699.¦ 1:02.03 358.¦
653. Froede Christoph 1964 Möckmühl MSC-Schefflenz 4:07.58,3 1:17.18,8 (4427) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 130. ¦ 0.47 1239.¦ 1:49.25 588.¦ 1:09.11 662.¦ 1:09.22 764.¦
654. Feyrer Felix 2000 Balingen 4:07.58,7 1:17.19,2 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 13. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 1:45.36 464.¦ 1:10.36 752.¦ 1:11.46 908.¦
655. Veeser Egon 1965 Albstadt Team X-Bike 4:07.59,1 1:17.19,6 (4053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 131. ¦ 0.44 1026.¦ 1:50.47 648.¦ 1:07.25 571.¦ 1:09.46 784.¦
656. Heiland Anne 1983 Tettnang Black Knights by Saikls 4:08.03,1 1:17.23,6 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦ 0.50 1406.¦ 1:53.05 730.¦ 1:08.45 639.¦ 1:06.12 604.¦
657. Klauser Steffen 1981 Heidenheim 4:08.05,2 1:17.25,7 (4246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 140. ¦ 0.33 408.¦ 1:51.48 688.¦ 1:09.04 649.¦ 1:07.12 660.¦
658. Bausch Magdalena 1993 Freiburg Gymnasium Ebingen 4:08.05,6 1:17.26,1 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 3. ¦ 0.41 885.¦ 1:55.39 857.¦ 1:08.05 600.¦ 1:04.20 495.¦
659. Schlagetter Simon 1996 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:08.09,5 1:17.30,0 (3159) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 82. ¦ 0.26 99.¦ 1:53.18 742.¦ 1:07.20 567.¦ 1:07.29 674.¦
660. Geißler Thomas 1965 Nürtingen Team Nürtingen 4:08.09,8 1:17.30,3 (4063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 132. ¦ 0.36 515.¦ 1:50.00 611.¦ 1:09.44 701.¦ 1:08.25 720.¦
661. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:08.14,4 1:17.34,9 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 141. ¦ 0.47 1248.¦ 1:56.01 877.¦ 1:09.19 678.¦ 1:02.53 405.¦
662. Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:08.18,5 1:17.39,0 (2364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 133. ¦ 0.37 572.¦ 1:48.51 569.¦ 1:11.40 809.¦ 1:07.45 694.¦
663. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:08.21,8 1:17.42,3 (2406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 134. ¦ 0.37 582.¦ 1:54.34 823.¦ 1:07.59 594.¦ 1:05.48 579.¦
664. Gaiser Jürgen 1967 Sigmaringen Planquadrat Gaiser & Partner 4:08.22,9 1:17.43,4 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 135. ¦ 0.39 705.¦ 1:48.30 555.¦ 1:08.24 619.¦ 1:11.27 887.¦
665. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Einzelkämpfer 4:08.32,3 1:17.52,8 (4283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 142. ¦ 0.34 463.¦ 1:52.10 701.¦ 1:09.19 679.¦ 1:07.02 653.¦
666. Winkler Frank 1970 Rottweil engomo 4:08.32,4 1:17.52,9 (4141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 178. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:50.55 655.¦ 1:07.59 593.¦ 1:09.37 779.¦
667. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:08.33,0 1:17.53,5 (4110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 179. ¦ 0.38 640.¦ 1:52.33 716.¦ 1:08.30 627.¦ 1:07.29 672.¦
668. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:08.38,2 1:17.58,7 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 143. ¦ 0.45 1109.¦ 1:56.15 887.¦ 1:08.11 604.¦ 1:04.11 479.¦
669. Raymann Guido 1966 CH-Jona Raybike 4:08.40,7 1:18.01,2 (2323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 136. ¦ 0.53 1583.¦ 1:46.33 494.¦ 1:09.12 667.¦ 1:12.54 980.¦
670. Heiss Stefan 1967 Reutlingen MTB Club-Pfullingen 4:08.43,2 1:18.03,7 (4118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 137. ¦ 0.41 867.¦ 1:52.17 706.¦ 1:09.51 706.¦ 1:06.33 623.¦
671. Friedrich Oliver 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:08.47,7 1:18.08,2 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 138. ¦ 0.42 932.¦ 1:53.21 745.¦ 1:10.07 721.¦ 1:05.19 551.¦
672. Pabst Bernd 1965 Albstadt IDEAL Health 4:09.00,1 1:18.20,6 (2031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 139. ¦ 0.37 605.¦ 1:54.33 822.¦ 1:08.54 642.¦ 1:05.32 562.¦
673. Gamst Marvin 1988 Albstadt 4:09.02,4 1:18.22,9 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 83. ¦ 0.55 1662.¦ 1:49.58 610.¦ 1:09.37 693.¦ 1:09.27 770.¦
674. Picht Benjamin 1981 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:09.05,6 1:18.26,1 (7305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 144. ¦ 0.27 148.¦ 1:58.13 959.¦ 1:07.43 586.¦ 1:03.08 423.¦
675. Dizdarevic Elmir 1980 Stuttgart Dirks Fahrräder & mehr + Bernd 4:09.09,3 1:18.29,8 (2325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 145. ¦ 0.23 59.¦ 1:49.36 596.¦ 1:07.59 595.¦ 1:11.33 896.¦
676. Herbort Rainer 1968 Winnenden Albstark 4:09.16,9 1:18.37,4 (4196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 180. ¦ 0.38 665.¦ 1:57.21 920.¦ 1:08.39 635.¦ 1:03.15 429.¦
677. Navalho Carlos 1964 Dornstetten mnsbici 4:09.19,6 1:18.40,1 (4313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 140. ¦ 0.42 929.¦ 1:52.46 725.¦ 1:10.49 762.¦ 1:05.43 574.¦
678. Hosch Hosch 1977 Wangen SV Deuchelried 4:09.20,5 1:18.41,0 (4245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 181. ¦ 0.33 391.¦ 1:52.09 699.¦ 1:13.12 879.¦ 1:03.58 462.¦
679. Veeser Kevin 1991 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:09.21,1 1:18.41,6 (4049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 84. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:53.58 787.¦ 1:08.38 634.¦ 1:06.44 636.¦
680. Bauer Markus 1970 Winterlingen 4:09.21,7 1:18.42,2 (5108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 182. ¦ 0.45 1069.¦ 1:48.49 567.¦ 1:08.24 618.¦ 1:12.07 936.¦
681. Schmeckenbecher Stefan 1981 Rottenburg 4:09.28,1 1:18.48,6 (7197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 146. ¦ 0.48 1297.¦ 1:54.32 820.¦ 1:07.25 571.¦ 1:07.29 673.¦
682. Berger Andreas 1972 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:09.28,7 1:18.49,2 (2251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 183. ¦ 0.43 966.¦ 1:47.39 529.¦ 1:07.43 585.¦ 1:14.06 1041.¦
683. Jacobi Dario 1990 Hechingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:09.29,0 1:18.49,5 (7187) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 85. ¦ 0.35 504.¦ 1:53.48 772.¦ 1:10.27 741.¦ 1:05.12 543.¦
684. Hadasch Tobias 1985 Heilbronn NSU Triathlon 4:09.37,4 1:18.57,9 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 147. ¦ 0.41 839.¦ 1:54.04 793.¦ 1:11.17 790.¦ 1:04.15 483.¦
685. Maier Lars 1976 Stockach Team Alber 4:09.40,8 1:19.01,3 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 184. ¦ 0.44 1065.¦ 1:54.22 810.¦ 1:08.09 603.¦ 1:07.09 658.¦
686. Nagel Rolf 1967 Gäufelden dreher+stetter Ing. 4:09.44,8 1:19.05,3 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 141. ¦ 0.37 617.¦ 1:55.53 868.¦ 1:09.20 680.¦ 1:04.30 504.¦
687. Ehrle Werner 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:09.44,9 1:19.05,4 (4363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 185. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:53.58 786.¦ 1:11.08 781.¦ 1:04.38 508.¦
688. Kornfeld Andreas 1987 Pfullendorf 4:09.45,4 1:19.05,9 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 148. ¦ 0.32 320.¦ 1:55.37 854.¦ 1:07.59 596.¦ 1:06.08 596.¦
689. Hölle Walter 1972 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:09.48,8 1:19.09,3 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 186. ¦ 0.36 515.¦ 1:53.41 768.¦ 1:10.34 751.¦ 1:05.32 565.¦
690. Kopp Rainer 1955 Oberndorf Specialized Concept Store Stut 4:09.52,1 1:19.12,6 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 10. ¦ 0.52 1489.¦ 1:44.13 419.¦ 1:10.52 765.¦ 1:14.46 1068.¦
691. Schweizer Sebastian 1987 Rangendingen 4:09.55,6 1:19.16,1 (4312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 149. ¦ 0.29 198.¦ 1:54.03 792.¦ 1:10.59 771.¦ 1:04.52 518.¦
692. Sigle Martin 1972 Stuttgart Rohr Rohr 4:10.01,4 1:19.21,9 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 187. ¦ 0.47 1224.¦ 1:51.37 682.¦ 1:11.13 786.¦ 1:07.10 659.¦
693. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 4:10.05,4 1:19.25,9 (2409) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 142. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:50.33 638.¦ 1:10.17 732.¦ 1:09.14 756.¦
694. Höss Daniela 1968 Lindenberg Team Radsport Greiner/ Tri Clu 4:10.09,0 1:19.29,5 (4306) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦ 0.48 1313.¦ 1:52.19 707.¦ 1:10.59 773.¦ 1:06.50 641.¦
695. Binder Bernd 1950 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:10.13,8 1:19.34,3 (4002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 11. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:52.48 726.¦ 1:09.43 700.¦ 1:07.42 689.¦
696. Giesser Stephan 1979 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:10.17,1 1:19.37,6 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 150. ¦ 0.31 261.¦ 1:52.33 715.¦ 1:10.13 727.¦ 1:07.30 675.¦
697. Arrouey Valentin 1999 Schorndorf Bikesnboards Schorndorf 4:10.17,7 1:19.38,2 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 86. ¦ 0.27 157.¦ 1:55.18 844.¦ 1:08.23 617.¦ 1:06.35 626.¦
698. Damang Markus 1981 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:10.20,3 1:19.40,8 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 151. ¦ 0.38 643.¦ 1:53.25 751.¦ 1:08.18 613.¦ 1:08.36 725.¦
699. Gnädig Dennis 1990 Konstanz 4:10.22,6 1:19.43,1 (4121) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 87. ¦ 0.28 185.¦ 1:58.09 951.¦ 1:08.42 636.¦ 1:03.30 442.¦
700. Letzgus Andreas 1980 Freiburg RIG Freiburg 4:10.25,9 1:19.46,4 (4410) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 152. ¦ 0.25 90.¦ 1:50.22 629.¦ 1:09.11 663.¦ 1:10.52 850.¦
701. Harms Jens 1974 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:10.30,4 1:19.50,9 (4209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 188. ¦ 0.45 1125.¦ 1:51.14 670.¦ 1:10.31 747.¦ 1:08.44 733.¦
702. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:10.31,2 1:19.51,7 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 143. ¦ 0.44 1053.¦ 1:47.55 535.¦ 1:10.37 754.¦ 1:11.58 924.¦
703. Dörr Daniel 1983 Stuttgart Ich und mein Ego 4:10.32,8 1:19.53,3 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 153. ¦ 0.48 1255.¦ 1:50.38 640.¦ 1:10.44 761.¦ 1:09.09 751.¦
704. Schöllhorn Hanspeter 1968 Gomaringen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 4:10.39,6 1:20.00,1 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 189. ¦ 0.36 531.¦ 1:44.55 439.¦ 1:09.48 704.¦ 1:15.55 1139.¦
705. Rau Eberhard 1964 Sigmaringen SEMARA 4:10.41,8 1:20.02,3 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 144. ¦ 0.43 951.¦ 1:51.35 681.¦ 1:10.29 746.¦ 1:08.36 726.¦
706. Lehn Niklas 1999 Sigmaringen MÖLF IQ Racing 4:10.42,0 1:20.02,5 (4239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 88. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:51.40 683.¦ 1:10.23 737.¦ 1:08.38 729.¦
707. Doninger Torsten 1972 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 4:10.46,0 1:20.06,5 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦ 0.37 582.¦ 1:49.27 591.¦ 1:09.33 689.¦ 1:11.44 905.¦
708. Leibold Markus 1966 Balingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:10.48,1 1:20.08,6 (3101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 145. ¦ 0.45 1140.¦ 1:53.49 773.¦ 1:09.17 674.¦ 1:07.41 687.¦
709. Ruggiero Paolo 1984 Frankfurt 4:10.49,9 1:20.10,4 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 154. ¦ 0.42 906.¦ 1:59.06 1002.¦ 1:07.38 581.¦ 1:04.04 473.¦
710. Maiero Marc 1974 Nürtingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:10.52,0 1:20.12,5 (3241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 191. ¦ 0.44 1039.¦ 1:48.18 550.¦ 1:12.11 826.¦ 1:10.22 819.¦
711. Hein Jürgen 1961 Vöhringen HauserMassivbau 4:10.52,5 1:20.13,0 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 146. ¦ 0.49 1338.¦ 1:50.15 618.¦ 1:10.59 772.¦ 1:09.37 778.¦
712. Stange Thies 1982 Oberboihingen FutureE Racing Team 4:11.00,1 1:20.20,6 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 155. ¦ 0.45 1116.¦ 1:53.43 769.¦ 1:10.17 732.¦ 1:06.59 649.¦
713. Widmer Eckhart 1966 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:11.09,9 1:20.30,4 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 147. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 1:50.47 650.¦ 1:10.53 766.¦ 1:09.28 773.¦
714. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:11.16,0 1:20.36,5 (2424) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 148. ¦ 0.52 1535.¦ 1:54.46 830.¦ 1:10.10 724.¦ 1:06.19 612.¦
715. Hipp Willi 1956 Engen RSV-Neuhausen 4:11.17,0 1:20.37,5 (5362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 12. ¦ 0.31 301.¦ 1:54.48 833.¦ 1:09.56 710.¦ 1:06.32 622.¦
716. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Racing Team 4:11.19,2 1:20.39,7 (5329) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦ 0.57 1739.¦ 1:57.50 939.¦ 1:08.58 646.¦ 1:04.29 503.¦
717. Petrulak Martin 1989 München 4:11.20,6 1:20.41,1 (2124) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 89. ¦ 0.46 1199.¦ 1:46.23 487.¦ 1:12.18 832.¦ 1:12.39 964.¦
718. Karner Ingo 1971 Oberriexingen radio renrak 4:11.23,7 1:20.44,2 (4178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 192. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:58.56 993.¦ 1:08.13 609.¦ 1:04.13 482.¦
719. Rudischhauser Bernd 1966 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:11.23,8 1:20.44,3 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 149. ¦ 0.42 911.¦ 1:53.12 734.¦ 1:09.39 696.¦ 1:08.32 723.¦
720. Tontsch Günther 1980 Kirchberg 4:11.27,8 1:20.48,3 (7326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 156. ¦ 0.55 1646.¦ 1:50.23 631.¦ 1:11.16 789.¦ 1:09.47 785.¦
721. Dörling Matthias 1969 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:11.30,9 1:20.51,4 (4185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 193. ¦ 0.36 549.¦ 1:55.42 860.¦ 1:09.48 703.¦ 1:05.59 587.¦
722. Hank Matthias 1984 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:11.36,1 1:20.56,6 (2383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 157. ¦ 0.28 182.¦ 1:50.41 646.¦ 1:10.21 736.¦ 1:10.32 827.¦
723. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:11.49,2 1:21.09,7 (4419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 158. ¦ 0.40 768.¦ 1:56.30 896.¦ 1:09.34 692.¦ 1:05.45 577.¦
724. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:11.54,4 1:21.14,9 (4334) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 90. ¦ 0.41 850.¦ 1:51.24 675.¦ 1:10.39 757.¦ 1:09.50 789.¦
725. Schmid Michael 1964 Albstadt Team Trigema 4:11.54,7 1:21.15,2 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 150. ¦ 0.32 320.¦ 1:50.20 624.¦ 1:09.25 684.¦ 1:12.08 938.¦
726. Maronde Sascha 1975 Meßstetten SV Meßstetten 4:11.54,9 1:21.15,4 (4140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 194. ¦ 0.41 859.¦ 1:53.51 777.¦ 1:10.40 758.¦ 1:07.23 667.¦
727. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 4:12.04,1 1:21.24,6 (3325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 159. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:58.27 969.¦ 1:08.36 630.¦ 1:05.00 527.¦
728. Kostka Uwe 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:12.11,5 1:21.32,0 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 195. ¦ 0.45 1140.¦ 1:50.57 659.¦ 1:09.06 653.¦ 1:12.07 937.¦
729. Blessing Bernd 1968 Rechberghausen Team Slipstream 4:12.13,6 1:21.34,1 (4062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 196. ¦ 0.47 1209.¦ 1:47.24 522.¦ 1:09.12 666.¦ 1:15.36 1120.¦
730. Zug Jürgen 1972 Bisingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.14,1 1:21.34,6 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 197. ¦ 0.43 994.¦ 1:46.51 501.¦ 1:10.59 773.¦ 1:14.22 1051.¦
731. Brunner Markus 1975 Weilheim ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:12.15,6 1:21.36,1 (3002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 198. ¦ 0.38 643.¦ 1:51.06 665.¦ 1:09.54 707.¦ 1:11.14 874.¦
732. Metzger Tom Benedikt 2001 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:12.21,3 1:21.41,8 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 14. ¦ 0.43 997.¦ 1:53.45 770.¦ 1:09.16 673.¦ 1:09.19 758.¦
733. Burk Detlef 1965 Köngen SV Reudern 4:12.25,7 1:21.46,2 (4208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 151. ¦ 0.52 1509.¦ 1:54.05 795.¦ 1:10.21 735.¦ 1:07.58 705.¦
734. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart TEAM GEGENWIND 4:12.29,7 1:21.50,2 (4132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 160. ¦ 0.47 1235.¦ 1:56.31 897.¦ 1:09.55 708.¦ 1:06.03 589.¦
735. Lorenz Andreas 1962 Neidlingen TV NEIDLINGEN 4:12.30,8 1:21.51,3 (4434) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 152. ¦ 0.44 1065.¦ 1:53.29 756.¦ 1:12.23 838.¦ 1:06.38 629.¦
736. Henes Martin 1970 Bitz TEAM FETTARM 4:12.31,3 1:21.51,8 (2372) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 199. ¦ 0.48 1255.¦ 1:47.57 538.¦ 1:12.59 871.¦ 1:11.34 898.¦
737. Stauss Frank 1970 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 4:12.31,6 1:21.52,1 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 200. ¦ 0.42 906.¦ 1:53.17 740.¦ 1:11.24 794.¦ 1:07.49 696.¦
738. Frohmüller Luca 1999 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.31,9 1:21.52,4 (3095) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 91. ¦ 0.29 207.¦ 1:53.36 765.¦ 1:09.06 654.¦ 1:09.49 787.¦
739. Hirschauer Harald 1957 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:12.32,0 1:21.52,5 (2486) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 13. ¦ 0.52 1516.¦ 1:49.51 605.¦ 1:10.25 739.¦ 1:12.14 946.¦
740. Eberwein Sascha 1974 Horb Team Alber 4:12.36,0 1:21.56,5 (3199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 201. ¦ 0.32 339.¦ 1:53.20 744.¦ 1:10.56 770.¦ 1:08.19 715.¦
741. Dellios Christos 1979 Balingen Vassiliadis Team 4:12.44,2 1:22.04,7 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 161. ¦ 0.33 405.¦ 1:49.46 598.¦ 1:11.12 782.¦ 1:11.46 906.¦
742. Mäder Christian 1974 Stuttgart Team AAT 4:12.50,4 1:22.10,9 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 202. ¦ 0.44 1059.¦ 1:53.53 782.¦ 1:08.23 616.¦ 1:10.33 828.¦
743. Keller Pierre 1989 Albstadt Team AAT 4:12.51,0 1:22.11,5 (3183) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 92. ¦ 0.31 307.¦ 1:52.33 717.¦ 1:07.44 588.¦ 1:12.32 959.¦
744. Horn Rafael 1986 Stuttgart Fairtreter 4:12.51,5 1:22.12,0 (6114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 162. ¦ 0.37 559.¦ 1:53.27 753.¦ 1:09.09 661.¦ 1:10.14 815.¦
745. Wagensail Hermann 1962 Kaufbeuren Extreme Moonrider 4:12.55,4 1:22.15,9 (4036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 153. ¦ 0.50 1415.¦ 1:53.16 737.¦ 1:09.24 683.¦ 1:10.15 816.¦
746. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:12.55,9 1:22.16,4 (5047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 203. ¦ 0.38 653.¦ 1:54.18 806.¦ 1:11.37 805.¦ 1:07.00 650.¦
747. Braunwarth Hagen 1977 Neuffen Team NeLi 4:12.59,8 1:22.20,3 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 204. ¦ 0.37 567.¦ 1:57.04 914.¦ 1:09.13 669.¦ 1:06.41 632.¦
748. Metzger Axel 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:13.01,2 1:22.21,7 (3127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 205. ¦ 0.34 455.¦ 1:48.52 570.¦ 1:10.39 755.¦ 1:13.29 1011.¦
749. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:13.01,8 1:22.22,3 (4373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 154. ¦ 0.52 1531.¦ 1:53.38 766.¦ 1:09.25 685.¦ 1:09.57 798.¦
750. Wirth Markus 1966 Dirmstein RSC Neustadt 4:13.04,1 1:22.24,6 (85) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 84. ¦ 0.48 1289.¦ 1:49.49 602.¦ 1:12.26 841.¦ 1:10.48 843.¦
751. Alber Peter 1952 Nusplingen Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:13.14,1 1:22.34,6 (2428) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 14. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 1:51.53 689.¦ 1:14.22 947.¦ 1:06.58 648.¦
752. Bader Michael 1973 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:13.15,9 1:22.36,4 (4217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 206. ¦ 0.39 752.¦ 1:59.09 1005.¦ 1:11.20 792.¦ 1:02.45 396.¦
753. Majer Dominic 1987 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:13.16,6 1:22.37,1 (4061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 163. ¦ 0.25 86.¦ 1:53.21 746.¦ 1:13.17 884.¦ 1:06.38 629.¦
754. Jork Wolfgang 1968 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:13.18,8 1:22.39,3 (4240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 207. ¦ 0.33 381.¦ 1:51.13 669.¦ 1:10.51 764.¦ 1:11.14 875.¦
755. Esslinger Thomas 1975 Rottenburg VIACOR 4:13.20,3 1:22.40,8 (4316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 208. ¦ 0.42 947.¦ 1:47.57 538.¦ 1:11.30 798.¦ 1:13.52 1027.¦
756. Holst Stefan 1980 Filderstadt 4:13.21,4 1:22.41,9 (4440) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 164. ¦ 0.47 1231.¦ 1:51.04 663.¦ 1:10.00 715.¦ 1:12.15 948.¦
757. Dreher Matthias 1961 Balingen dreher+stetter Ing. 4:13.23,7 1:22.44,2 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 155. ¦ 0.42 943.¦ 1:56.39 899.¦ 1:10.28 742.¦ 1:06.15 607.¦
758. Böckl Markus 1973 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:13.30,7 1:22.51,2 (2355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 209. ¦ 0.47 1209.¦ 1:50.36 639.¦ 1:10.02 716.¦ 1:12.52 976.¦
759. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:13.34,4 1:22.54,9 (4184) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 93. ¦ 0.34 417.¦ 1:51.09 666.¦ 1:10.23 738.¦ 1:12.01 928.¦
760. Bernhard Rainer 1982 Balingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.35,5 1:22.56,0 (4116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 165. ¦ 0.36 549.¦ 1:57.24 923.¦ 1:10.09 723.¦ 1:06.01 588.¦
761. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen Micha's Radladen 4:13.35,6 1:22.56,1 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 156. ¦ 0.38 665.¦ 1:46.48 499.¦ 1:13.44 907.¦ 1:13.02 989.¦
762. Wild Rene 1962 Weißenburg MOSA-Biker 4:13.38,7 1:22.59,2 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 157. ¦ 0.47 1218.¦ 1:54.24 813.¦ 1:09.22 682.¦ 1:09.52 790.¦
763. Heller Sven 1967 Schlat 4:13.42,9 1:23.03,4 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 158. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 1:56.19 889.¦ 1:10.54 767.¦ 1:06.29 617.¦
764. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:13.45,7 1:23.06,2 (4195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 15. ¦ 0.56 1701.¦ 1:54.55 836.¦ 1:12.39 855.¦ 1:06.11 603.¦
765. Welk Ronald 1974 Dettingen unter Teck 4:13.48,9 1:23.09,4 (4226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 210. ¦ 0.47 1218.¦ 1:56.50 904.¦ 1:10.29 745.¦ 1:06.28 616.¦
766. Eichbaum Gernot 1972 CH-Altstätten SG ElringKlinger 4:13.56,0 1:23.16,5 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 211. ¦ 0.26 99.¦ 1:46.55 503.¦ 1:08.45 640.¦ 1:18.14 1269.¦
767. Untersteggaber Christian 1983 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:13.56,5 1:23.17,0 (5035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 166. ¦ 0.41 859.¦ 1:54.47 832.¦ 1:14.15 938.¦ 1:04.53 520.¦
768. Kaufmann Thomas 1971 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:14.04,4 1:23.24,9 (4051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 212. ¦ 0.40 829.¦ 1:52.09 700.¦ 1:08.18 614.¦ 1:13.35 1015.¦
769. Unger Johannes 1988 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:14.09,2 1:23.29,7 (4375) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 94. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 1:52.20 709.¦ 1:09.40 697.¦ 1:12.08 941.¦
770. Lutz Daniel 1970 CH-Ermenswil 4:14.10,5 1:23.31,0 (6349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 213. ¦ 0.45 1132.¦ 1:56.04 880.¦ 1:09.18 677.¦ 1:08.47 737.¦
771. Schaible Hans-Martin 1954 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 4:14.13,1 1:23.33,6 (2349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 16. ¦ 0.54 1641.¦ 1:49.55 607.¦ 1:10.37 753.¦ 1:13.40 1019.¦
772. Jenter Eckart 1978 Neufra Team Fehlatal 4:14.21,4 1:23.41,9 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 167. ¦ 0.38 685.¦ 1:58.08 949.¦ 1:08.31 629.¦ 1:07.41 688.¦
773. Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:14.22,5 1:23.43,0 (4343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 168. ¦ 0.30 231.¦ 1:48.43 562.¦ 1:11.39 806.¦ 1:13.59 1035.¦
774. Tochmann Tobias 1982 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 4:14.35,3 1:23.55,8 (2344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 169. ¦ 0.37 596.¦ 1:53.19 743.¦ 1:11.07 780.¦ 1:10.08 807.¦
775. Gut Andreas 1986 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 4:14.35,4 1:23.55,9 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 170. ¦ 0.37 605.¦ 1:53.18 741.¦ 1:11.00 775.¦ 1:10.16 818.¦
776. Schulz Valentin 1980 Coburg 2/3 run around... 4:14.36,2 1:23.56,7 (6046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 171. ¦ 0.23 61.¦ 1:55.38 856.¦ 1:09.00 648.¦ 1:09.57 798.¦
777. Summer Norbert 1967 A-Muntlix 4:14.38,6 1:23.59,1 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 159. ¦ 0.33 408.¦ 1:53.51 779.¦ 1:09.59 714.¦ 1:10.47 842.¦
778. Genkinger Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:14.42,4 1:24.02,9 (3262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 214. ¦ 0.44 1039.¦ 1:44.59 440.¦ 1:12.30 846.¦ 1:17.12 1221.¦
779. Frank Matthias 1967 Appenweier Team Boss Lubricants 4:14.46,9 1:24.07,4 (2351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 160. ¦ 0.32 353.¦ 1:54.30 819.¦ 1:10.08 722.¦ 1:10.07 805.¦
780. Meier Jörg 1963 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:14.48,8 1:24.09,3 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 161. ¦ 0.24 75.¦ 1:53.26 752.¦ 1:11.28 797.¦ 1:09.54 793.¦
781. Bollhalder René 1972 CH-Niederurnen 4:15.00,3 1:24.20,8 (5111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 215. ¦ 0.40 829.¦ 1:52.55 729.¦ 1:10.14 730.¦ 1:11.50 915.¦
782. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen SG Empfingen 4:15.08,2 1:24.28,7 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 162. ¦ 0.40 807.¦ 1:56.52 907.¦ 1:11.52 815.¦ 1:06.22 614.¦
783. Bitzer Ralf 1968 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:15.09,9 1:24.30,4 (5211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 216. ¦ 0.33 405.¦ 1:51.53 691.¦ 1:13.52 912.¦ 1:09.23 766.¦
784. Hauptmann Marcus 1971 Steinheim Bike-O-Rado Racing Team 4:15.11,8 1:24.32,3 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 217. ¦ 0.50 1394.¦ 1:51.16 672.¦ 1:11.04 779.¦ 1:12.51 975.¦
785. Wunsch Thomas 1969 CH-Geroldswil BV-Patent 4:15.11,9 1:24.32,4 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 218. ¦ 0.32 335.¦ 1:54.17 804.¦ 1:11.26 796.¦ 1:09.27 771.¦
786. Kuhlmann Kai 1970 Holzkirchen BV-Patent 4:15.12,1 1:24.32,6 (4315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 219. ¦ 0.39 705.¦ 1:54.26 816.¦ 1:11.20 791.¦ 1:09.25 769.¦
787. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:15.14,8 1:24.35,3 (4160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 163. ¦ 0.39 742.¦ 1:51.44 685.¦ 1:12.31 849.¦ 1:10.59 858.¦
788. Grabowski Patrick 1992 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:15.18,0 1:24.38,5 (27) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 85. ¦ 0.55 1650.¦ 1:50.07 615.¦ 1:13.52 912.¦ 1:11.17 880.¦
789. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:15.19,3 1:24.39,8 (4324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 172. ¦ 0.50 1383.¦ 1:52.02 693.¦ 1:11.01 776.¦ 1:12.15 947.¦
790. Ruoff Michael 1971 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:15.23,5 1:24.44,0 (5025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 220. ¦ 0.36 521.¦ 1:52.39 718.¦ 1:08.54 642.¦ 1:13.49 1025.¦
791. Heidrich Maximilian 2001 Talheim 4:15.23,7 1:24.44,2 (2388) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 15. ¦ 0.36 553.¦ 1:50.21 626.¦ 1:09.33 688.¦ 1:15.29 1111.¦
792. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka Team Auracher 4:15.40,5 1:25.01,0 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 164. ¦ 0.36 535.¦ 1:54.33 821.¦ 1:12.49 863.¦ 1:08.17 713.¦
793. Herter Jonas 1998 Mössingen 4:15.45,0 1:25.05,5 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 95. ¦ 0.20 18.¦ 1:56.51 905.¦ 1:11.13 785.¦ 1:07.40 685.¦
794. Dorner Markus 1969 Fischerbach Ritzelrocker RSV Fischerbad 4:15.47,0 1:25.07,5 (2018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 221. ¦ 0.45 1076.¦ 1:49.34 594.¦ 1:10.33 750.¦ 1:15.39 1124.¦
795. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:15.48,2 1:25.08,7 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 173. ¦ 0.54 1613.¦ 1:58.12 957.¦ 1:11.25 795.¦ 1:06.10 601.¦
796. Dirndorfer Achim 1973 Wolfschlugen witttraining 4:15.55,2 1:25.15,7 (4064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 222. ¦ 0.50 1425.¦ 1:54.08 798.¦ 1:10.55 769.¦ 1:10.51 847.¦
797. Schniepp Stefan 1966 Esslingen am Neckar Megabike stuttgart 4:15.57,0 1:25.17,5 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 165. ¦ 0.43 971.¦ 1:53.52 781.¦ 1:10.49 763.¦ 1:11.15 876.¦
798. Abbasi Tayfun 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 4:16.02,3 1:25.22,8 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 223. ¦ 0.40 817.¦ 1:54.35 825.¦ 1:11.32 800.¦ 1:09.53 792.¦
799. Beller Lothar 1973 Langenenslingen Team Fritschle 4:16.05,4 1:25.25,9 (4420) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 224. ¦ 0.44 1014.¦ 1:49.20 584.¦ 1:07.35 579.¦ 1:19.08 1305.¦
800. Fecker Andreas 1971 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:16.05,7 1:25.26,2 (2133) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 6. ¦ 0.50 1400.¦ 1:53.39 767.¦ 1:11.31 799.¦ 1:10.54 854.¦
801. Vdovic Robert 1969 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:16.17,8 1:25.38,3 (4359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 225. ¦ 0.32 315.¦ 1:55.57 872.¦ 1:14.01 925.¦ 1:06.19 611.¦
802. Walter Steffen 1971 Calw Team Meiwalt 4:16.32,5 1:25.53,0 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 226. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 1:56.41 903.¦ 1:12.08 824.¦ 1:07.42 690.¦
803. Azevedo Rui 1980 Albstadt Beer Team 4:16.38,8 1:25.59,3 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 174. ¦ 0.37 622.¦ 1:52.45 723.¦ 1:11.12 783.¦ 1:12.40 968.¦
804. Hipper Tom 1968 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:16.42,5 1:26.03,0 (2244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 227. ¦ 0.48 1263.¦ 1:53.54 784.¦ 1:10.03 718.¦ 1:12.44 971.¦
805. Wienke Michael 1964 Albstadt Alpenhof St. Martin 4:16.42,6 1:26.03,1 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 166. ¦ 0.43 951.¦ 1:51.02 662.¦ 1:12.32 850.¦ 1:13.08 994.¦
806. Pepel Waldemar 1968 Ofterdingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:16.42,7 1:26.03,2 (4291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 228. ¦ 0.54 1607.¦ 1:54.29 817.¦ 1:09.33 690.¦ 1:12.39 966.¦
807. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:16.45,2 1:26.05,7 (4041) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 96. ¦ 0.34 430.¦ 1:50.30 635.¦ 1:14.53 974.¦ 1:11.21 882.¦
808. Mannes Fabian 1979 Hermaringen Bergzicklein 4:16.45,5 1:26.06,0 (4295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 175. ¦ 0.32 353.¦ 1:56.01 876.¦ 1:11.59 819.¦ 1:08.45 734.¦
809. Armbruster Dietmar 1962 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 4:16.48,2 1:26.08,7 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 167. ¦ 0.47 1231.¦ 1:56.39 899.¦ 1:12.14 830.¦ 1:07.53 700.¦
810. Henes Thomas 1968 Bitz 4:16.53,1 1:26.13,6 (4218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 229. ¦ 0.44 1039.¦ 1:52.05 696.¦ 1:11.02 778.¦ 1:13.44 1022.¦
811. Schmid Lea 1996 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 4:16.58,7 1:26.19,2 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 5. ¦ 0.42 921.¦ 1:54.01 789.¦ 1:12.21 835.¦ 1:10.35 830.¦
812. Schöpf Peter 1967 Burladingen Albrad Killertal Rider 4:17.11,0 1:26.31,5 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 168. ¦ 0.44 1026.¦ 1:53.05 730.¦ 1:12.56 869.¦ 1:11.09 868.¦
813. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:17.11,5 1:26.32,0 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 230. ¦ 0.28 182.¦ 1:57.37 925.¦ 1:12.38 852.¦ 1:06.55 645.¦
814. John Thomas 1961 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:17.21,6 1:26.42,1 (7287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 169. ¦ 0.52 1543.¦ 1:58.40 979.¦ 1:11.21 793.¦ 1:07.19 665.¦
815. Neixler Steffen 1982 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:17.31,4 1:26.51,9 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 176. ¦ 0.39 705.¦ 1:54.24 814.¦ 1:09.55 709.¦ 1:13.11 998.¦
816. Hetzel Randolf 1976 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.38,4 1:26.58,9 (4406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦ 0.29 192.¦ 1:54.59 838.¦ 1:13.19 887.¦ 1:09.19 761.¦
817. Hömann Rolf 1969 Hechingen dogscafe 4:17.41,7 1:27.02,2 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 232. ¦ 0.45 1132.¦ 2:00.38 1086.¦ 1:10.29 744.¦ 1:06.34 624.¦
818. Röser Robert 1990 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 4:17.48,1 1:27.08,6 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 97. ¦ 0.27 157.¦ 1:53.16 738.¦ 1:09.32 687.¦ 1:14.59 1084.¦
819. Martin Hans-Peter 1982 Konstanz PM Sports Team 4:17.49,6 1:27.10,1 (4335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 177. ¦ 0.39 752.¦ 1:55.53 868.¦ 1:10.27 740.¦ 1:11.29 891.¦
820. Kauffmann Manuel 1992 Reutlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:17.53,0 1:27.13,5 (2414) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 98. ¦ 0.40 781.¦ 1:50.50 651.¦ 1:12.27 843.¦ 1:14.34 1061.¦
821. Nagel Thomas 1960 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:17.59,3 1:27.19,8 (4017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 170. ¦ 0.44 1039.¦ 1:50.58 660.¦ 1:14.19 944.¦ 1:12.41 970.¦
822. Thum Thomas 1971 Forheim 4:18.01,7 1:27.22,2 (4327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 233. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 1:58.22 964.¦ 1:13.18 886.¦ 1:06.21 613.¦
823. Stolze Ronald 1969 Frickenhausen Tsv Frickenhausen 4:18.08,6 1:27.29,1 (7257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 234. ¦ 0.35 501.¦ 1:59.48 1037.¦ 1:11.47 812.¦ 1:06.32 620.¦
824. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:18.13,3 1:27.33,8 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 235. ¦ 0.48 1307.¦ 1:56.29 895.¦ 1:13.41 906.¦ 1:08.02 706.¦
825. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:18.16,6 1:27.37,1 (2423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 178. ¦ 0.51 1463.¦ 1:48.40 560.¦ 1:15.41 1021.¦ 1:13.54 1029.¦
826. Mauthe Daniel 1980 Rosenfeld Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 4:18.21,8 1:27.42,3 (3045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 179. ¦ 0.42 911.¦ 1:53.51 779.¦ 1:10.14 729.¦ 1:14.16 1046.¦
827. Brandstätter Gerhad 1978 A-Kufstein 4:18.25,6 1:27.46,1 (5371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 180. ¦ 0.40 829.¦ 1:54.07 796.¦ 1:11.50 814.¦ 1:12.28 955.¦
828. Schmid Klaus 1964 Daugendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:18.30,6 1:27.51,1 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 171. ¦ 0.50 1406.¦ 1:55.52 867.¦ 1:11.40 807.¦ 1:10.57 857.¦
829. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:18.31,5 1:27.52,0 (2275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 172. ¦ 0.51 1482.¦ 1:54.01 790.¦ 1:11.01 777.¦ 1:13.27 1010.¦
830. Speisser Steffen 1971 Lindenberg Tri-Club 4:18.40,1 1:28.00,6 (4278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 236. ¦ 0.47 1229.¦ 1:54.41 827.¦ 1:10.44 760.¦ 1:13.14 999.¦
831. Harlinghausen Christoph 1970 Aystetten big kahuna burger 4:18.41,2 1:28.01,7 (5209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 237. ¦ 0.49 1331.¦ 1:58.09 953.¦ 1:12.19 833.¦ 1:08.12 709.¦
832. Hehn Lukas 1986 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:18.41,7 1:28.02,2 (4426) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 181. ¦ 0.55 1650.¦ 1:53.23 750.¦ 1:13.06 875.¦ 1:12.11 943.¦
833. Haldimann Ralph 1977 CH-Zihlschlacht 4:18.42,5 1:28.03,0 (4435) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 238. ¦ 0.42 906.¦ 1:45.19 450.¦ 1:13.08 876.¦ 1:20.14 1363.¦
834. Borchers Sabine 1976 Kirchzarten BQ Bissel Quer 4:18.50,4 1:28.10,9 (2488) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 7. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 1:48.06 542.¦ 1:12.27 842.¦ 1:18.16 1272.¦
835. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen Team Stützrädle 4:18.50,5 1:28.11,0 (5357) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 99. ¦ 0.25 82.¦ 1:54.18 805.¦ 1:14.24 949.¦ 1:10.07 806.¦
836. Kocher Pascal 1973 Gerlingen Thirsty Wimps Gerlingen 4:18.51,3 1:28.11,8 (5373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 239. ¦ 0.49 1316.¦ 1:54.42 828.¦ 1:13.33 896.¦ 1:10.36 831.¦
837. Bihlmayer Felix 1987 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:18.53,2 1:28.13,7 (5110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 182. ¦ 0.27 134.¦ 1:55.51 866.¦ 1:14.06 929.¦ 1:08.55 743.¦
838. Schmid Stefan 1981 Meckenbeuren Sparda Team Rechberghausen 4:18.57,1 1:28.17,6 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 183. ¦ 0.41 885.¦ 1:51.22 673.¦ 1:13.40 904.¦ 1:13.54 1029.¦
839. Schlagetter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:19.00,0 1:28.20,5 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 240. ¦ 0.43 986.¦ 1:53.35 764.¦ 1:12.39 855.¦ 1:12.45 972.¦
840. Fader Katrin 1990 Schömberg TV Oberlengenhardt 4:19.01,1 1:28.21,6 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦ 0.46 1199.¦ 1:56.54 908.¦ 1:13.57 916.¦ 1:08.10 708.¦
841. Wolf Thomas 1981 Weil im Schönbuch Carbon statt Kondition 4:19.09,3 1:28.29,8 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 184. ¦ 0.43 989.¦ 1:59.27 1023.¦ 1:12.47 861.¦ 1:06.53 644.¦
842. Grupp Markus 1964 Unterensingen ElringKlinger 4:19.09,8 1:28.30,3 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 173. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 1:57.39 929.¦ 1:13.34 897.¦ 1:07.56 702.¦
843. Reber Timo 1981 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:19.15,1 1:28.35,6 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 185. ¦ 0.47 1239.¦ 1:54.00 788.¦ 1:13.25 891.¦ 1:11.49 913.¦
844. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:19.15,5 1:28.36,0 (4166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 174. ¦ 0.42 911.¦ 1:58.01 944.¦ 1:12.08 822.¦ 1:09.05 747.¦
845. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:19.19,9 1:28.40,4 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 6. ¦ 0.44 1019.¦ 1:55.17 843.¦ 1:13.17 885.¦ 1:10.44 838.¦
846. Seng Christian 1976 Donaueschingen Stolz & Seng Kunststoffspritzg 4:19.21,0 1:28.41,5 (7173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 241. ¦ 0.26 120.¦ 1:59.06 1003.¦ 1:12.55 866.¦ 1:07.19 664.¦
847. Kiefer Christian 1977 Durbach SC Durbachtal 4:19.22,2 1:28.42,7 (7058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 242. ¦ 0.44 1048.¦ 2:01.14 1122.¦ 1:12.12 828.¦ 1:05.55 583.¦
848. Spiegel Jochen 1963 Wörthsee AID Racing-Team 4:19.26,0 1:28.46,5 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 175. ¦ 0.37 572.¦ 1:57.39 928.¦ 1:10.10 725.¦ 1:11.36 899.¦
849. Wiedemann Andreas 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 4:19.26,8 1:28.47,3 (5287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 243. ¦ 0.34 460.¦ 1:56.02 878.¦ 1:10.28 743.¦ 1:12.55 982.¦
850. Fritschi Felix 1992 Schömberg Team m a b i t z 4:19.37,4 1:28.57,9 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 100. ¦ 0.47 1239.¦ 1:56.54 909.¦ 1:11.59 818.¦ 1:10.43 836.¦
851. Fuderer Horst 1955 Ostrach TV Veringendorf 4:19.38,8 1:28.59,3 (4125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 17. ¦ 0.43 960.¦ 1:58.53 991.¦ 1:11.54 816.¦ 1:08.51 740.¦
852. Beck Thomas 1970 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 4:19.40,6 1:29.01,1 (3258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 244. ¦ 0.45 1109.¦ 1:55.06 839.¦ 1:14.52 973.¦ 1:09.41 781.¦
853. Hansjosten Iris 1987 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:19.49,1 1:29.09,6 (5078) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦ 0.38 643.¦ 2:01.27 1136.¦ 1:12.03 821.¦ 1:06.17 609.¦
853. Seifried Peter 1974 Rottweil Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:19.49,1 1:29.09,6 (4400) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 245. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:53.51 778.¦ 1:15.54 1037.¦ 1:10.03 801.¦
855. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:19.57,3 1:29.17,8 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 186. ¦ 0.49 1318.¦ 2:00.17 1067.¦ 1:11.40 809.¦ 1:07.58 704.¦
856. Knobel Nils 1999 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:19.57,6 1:29.18,1 (5204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 101. ¦ 0.51 1465.¦ 2:02.36 1175.¦ 1:09.07 655.¦ 1:08.13 710.¦
857. Giger John 1961 CH-Herrliberg 4:20.07,6 1:29.28,1 (6344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 176. ¦ 0.50 1383.¦ 1:53.50 775.¦ 1:11.33 802.¦ 1:14.43 1065.¦
858. Joss Christine 1967 Nagold EBE-Racing Team 4:20.16,3 1:29.36,8 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 1. ¦ 0.38 672.¦ 1:58.26 968.¦ 1:12.30 847.¦ 1:09.19 760.¦
859. Schmidt Udo 1973 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 4:20.19,3 1:29.39,8 (4360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 246. ¦ 0.37 617.¦ 1:53.22 747.¦ 1:13.47 909.¦ 1:13.09 995.¦
860. Schledzewski Dierk 1970 Meßstetten EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:20.22,8 1:29.43,3 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 247. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:58.09 951.¦ 1:13.03 873.¦ 1:09.10 752.¦
861. Nägele Fabian 1990 Hechingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:20.23,0 1:29.43,5 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 102. ¦ 0.38 675.¦ 1:54.20 807.¦ 1:12.58 870.¦ 1:13.04 990.¦
862. Konzelmann Friedhelm 1963 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:20.34,5 1:29.55,0 (4148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 177. ¦ 0.40 829.¦ 1:59.30 1025.¦ 1:12.08 822.¦ 1:08.55 744.¦
863. Wiesmath Jürgen 1970 Balingen Team Alber 4:20.36,7 1:29.57,2 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 248. ¦ 0.47 1235.¦ 1:52.29 713.¦ 1:11.13 784.¦ 1:16.54 1208.¦
864. Bauer Michael 1971 Mössingen 4:20.39,3 1:29.59,8 (5174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 249. ¦ 0.44 1053.¦ 1:59.14 1008.¦ 1:12.55 867.¦ 1:08.29 722.¦
865. Schmid Rainer 1963 Beuren TB Neuffen 4:20.51,0 1:30.11,5 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 178. ¦ 0.35 501.¦ 1:50.20 624.¦ 1:11.33 801.¦ 1:18.57 1296.¦
866. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:21.05,3 1:30.25,8 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 179. ¦ 0.47 1229.¦ 1:55.59 873.¦ 1:11.55 817.¦ 1:13.10 996.¦
867. Späth Dietmar 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:21.05,5 1:30.26,0 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 180. ¦ 0.33 401.¦ 1:57.03 912.¦ 1:10.39 756.¦ 1:13.22 1008.¦
868. Saur Michael 1967 Deutschland BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:21.06,7 1:30.27,2 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 181. ¦ 0.48 1269.¦ 1:54.14 802.¦ 1:12.25 840.¦ 1:14.27 1056.¦
869. Dreher Michael 1969 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:21.10,9 1:30.31,4 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 250. ¦ 0.39 752.¦ 1:59.31 1026.¦ 1:13.19 887.¦ 1:08.20 716.¦
870. Volle Marc 1988 Altensteig Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:21.13,0 1:30.33,5 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 103. ¦ 0.42 943.¦ 2:01.14 1123.¦ 1:11.40 808.¦ 1:08.17 713.¦
871. Heffner Oleg 1977 Meßstetten 4:21.18,9 1:30.39,4 (5343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 251. ¦ 0.37 622.¦ 1:58.31 971.¦ 1:12.39 854.¦ 1:10.08 808.¦
872. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:21.26,4 1:30.46,9 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 187. ¦ 0.47 1239.¦ 1:57.04 913.¦ 1:14.17 941.¦ 1:10.03 803.¦
873. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:21.26,8 1:30.47,3 (3263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 252. ¦ 0.25 98.¦ 1:53.08 732.¦ 1:12.30 847.¦ 1:15.47 1135.¦
874. Heinz Hartmut 1966 Sonnenbühl SSV Willmandingen 4:21.33,2 1:30.53,7 (4071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 182. ¦ 0.44 1006.¦ 1:57.32 924.¦ 1:14.18 943.¦ 1:09.42 782.¦
875. Hausch Axel 1967 Nürtingen SV Reudern 4:21.41,4 1:31.01,9 (4105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 183. ¦ 0.52 1489.¦ 1:59.25 1022.¦ 1:11.13 787.¦ 1:11.02 860.¦
876. Nesslauer Thomas 1966 Ehingen Uro-Biker 4:21.44,7 1:31.05,2 (5210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 184. ¦ 0.48 1289.¦ 1:58.13 958.¦ 1:12.50 864.¦ 1:10.41 833.¦
877. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:21.48,1 1:31.08,6 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 185. ¦ 1.00 1858.¦ 1:58.24 967.¦ 1:14.09 932.¦ 1:09.14 756.¦
878. Hermann Stephan 1964 Stetten RV-Frohnstetten / Zweiradcente 4:21.48,5 1:31.09,0 (32) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 86. ¦ 0.33 376.¦ 1:53.17 739.¦ 1:13.01 872.¦ 1:15.30 1113.¦
879. Elsner Werner 1963 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:21.55,4 1:31.15,9 (5052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 186. ¦ 0.50 1415.¦ 1:58.07 947.¦ 1:14.02 926.¦ 1:09.45 783.¦
880. Kirschbaum Markus 1985 Stuttgart 4:21.57,2 1:31.17,7 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 188. ¦ 0.47 1209.¦ 1:52.06 697.¦ 1:13.05 874.¦ 1:16.45 1200.¦
881. Gries Birgit 1965 Dettingen bike projekt Gabi Stanger 4:21.59,3 1:31.19,8 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦ 0.48 1297.¦ 1:58.59 997.¦ 1:12.28 844.¦ 1:10.31 825.¦
882. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:22.01,8 1:31.22,3 (4142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 187. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:55.28 847.¦ 1:16.35 1070.¦ 1:09.57 800.¦
883. Backer Albert 1962 München IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:22.05,7 1:31.26,2 (5330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 188. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:55.40 859.¦ 1:13.55 915.¦ 1:12.29 956.¦
884. Gross Sebastian 1986 Filderstadt 4:22.09,8 1:31.30,3 (7049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 189. ¦ 0.34 452.¦ 1:55.37 853.¦ 1:15.48 1029.¦ 1:10.43 837.¦
885. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:22.12,1 1:31.32,6 (2452) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦ 0.38 653.¦ 2:00.11 1059.¦ 1:14.25 951.¦ 1:07.35 679.¦
886. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:22.15,8 1:31.36,3 (5276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 253. ¦ 0.49 1373.¦ 1:57.38 926.¦ 1:12.54 865.¦ 1:11.42 904.¦
887. Setz Jürgen 1975 Waiblingen 4:22.18,2 1:31.38,7 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 254. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:52.28 712.¦ 1:11.48 813.¦ 1:18.02 1260.¦
888. Müller Ingolf 1970 Albstadt Team AAT 4:22.23,3 1:31.43,8 (3187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 255. ¦ 0.33 381.¦ 1:55.36 852.¦ 1:17.36 1125.¦ 1:09.10 754.¦
889. Wiedmann Leonie 1992 Stuttgart 4:22.32,2 1:31.52,7 (5157) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦ 0.41 892.¦ 2:04.35 1249.¦ 1:11.42 811.¦ 1:06.14 606.¦
890. Richter Jürgen 1965 Sigmaringen toMotion racing by black tusk 4:22.32,4 1:31.52,9 (4358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 189. ¦ 0.53 1563.¦ 1:56.07 883.¦ 1:15.21 1002.¦ 1:11.03 862.¦
891. Sackmann Achim 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:22.34,5 1:31.55,0 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 190. ¦ 0.41 892.¦ 2:01.20 1131.¦ 1:12.37 851.¦ 1:08.36 727.¦
892. Duffner Maximilian 1994 Appenweier Feineheimat-shop.de 4:22.34,8 1:31.55,3 (7040) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 104. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:54.17 803.¦ 1:12.11 825.¦ 1:16.05 1148.¦
893. Viggiani Abramo 1975 Balingen 4:22.35,2 1:31.55,7 (4321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 256. ¦ 0.34 417.¦ 1:59.57 1046.¦ 1:13.30 893.¦ 1:09.06 748.¦
894. Mathauer Siegfried 1970 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:22.43,9 1:32.04,4 (2448) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 257. ¦ 0.45 1069.¦ 1:50.20 622.¦ 1:10.32 748.¦ 1:21.50 1441.¦
895. Hiller Martin 1970 Reutlingen Sportfreunde Hiller 4:22.49,2 1:32.09,7 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 258. ¦ 0.43 997.¦ 1:54.52 835.¦ 1:15.53 1036.¦ 1:12.03 931.¦
896. Knapp Sven 1977 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:22.50,1 1:32.10,6 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 259. ¦ 0.26 114.¦ 1:59.59 1051.¦ 1:12.03 820.¦ 1:10.47 841.¦
897. Joosty Sebastian 1992 Scheer TSV Scheer 4:23.06,4 1:32.26,9 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 105. ¦ 0.32 323.¦ 1:56.08 884.¦ 1:13.57 918.¦ 1:13.00 985.¦
898. Kosanke Andreas 1964 CH-Freienbach VC Pfäffikon SZ 4:23.10,4 1:32.30,9 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 191. ¦ 0.43 997.¦ 1:59.20 1016.¦ 1:13.46 908.¦ 1:10.03 802.¦
899. Buschmann Moritz 1990 Bönnigheim 4:23.16,2 1:32.36,7 (4303) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 106. ¦ 0.39 737.¦ 1:59.45 1036.¦ 1:16.26 1065.¦ 1:07.04 654.¦
900. Belz Jochen 1971 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 4:23.17,1 1:32.37,6 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 260. ¦ 0.51 1458.¦ 2:01.35 1140.¦ 1:12.22 837.¦ 1:09.19 759.¦
901. Speisser Johannes 1997 Lindenberg Tri-Club 4:23.17,2 1:32.37,7 (5259) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 8. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 1:52.11 702.¦ 1:17.24 1115.¦ 1:13.41 1020.¦
902. Probst Ulrich 1962 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 70619 4:23.23,5 1:32.44,0 (6138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 192. ¦ 0.31 301.¦ 1:59.59 1050.¦ 1:14.32 957.¦ 1:08.51 741.¦
903. Hummel Caren 1998 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:23.24,1 1:32.44,6 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦ 0.48 1282.¦ 1:56.24 892.¦ 1:14.53 975.¦ 1:12.05 935.¦
903. Kränzle Ralph 1969 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 4:23.24,1 1:32.44,6 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 261. ¦ 0.53 1550.¦ 1:57.41 932.¦ 1:15.10 991.¦ 1:10.32 826.¦
905. Vöhringer Roland 1966 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 4:23.28,0 1:32.48,5 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 193. ¦ 0.50 1434.¦ 2:00.16 1066.¦ 1:12.43 858.¦ 1:10.28 824.¦
906. Leisle Elmar 1963 Kolbingen Commerzbank Albstadt 4:23.28,6 1:32.49,1 (5095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 194. ¦ 0.31 279.¦ 2:00.18 1068.¦ 1:13.38 903.¦ 1:09.31 776.¦
907. Fischer Timo 1978 Haigerloch MOVE and SHINE 4:23.30,5 1:32.51,0 (4408) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 190. ¦ 0.33 391.¦ 1:56.11 885.¦ 1:10.55 768.¦ 1:16.24 1167.¦
908. Boss Sandro 2000 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:23.37,6 1:32.58,1 (4262) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 16. ¦ 0.37 605.¦ 1:54.30 818.¦ 1:11.34 804.¦ 1:17.33 1232.¦
908. Wiedenmann Thomas 1988 Wernau ElringKlinger 4:23.37,6 1:32.58,1 (4368) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 107. ¦ 0.52 1516.¦ 1:59.15 1009.¦ 1:13.13 880.¦ 1:11.08 867.¦
910. Schuster Rainer 1967 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:23.43,4 1:33.03,9 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 195. ¦ 0.40 817.¦ 1:59.40 1032.¦ 1:15.15 995.¦ 1:08.47 738.¦
911. Schöninger Michael 1978 Altbach Schnuck 4:23.49,5 1:33.10,0 (4438) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 191. ¦ 0.36 535.¦ 1:57.41 932.¦ 1:15.02 984.¦ 1:11.04 865.¦
912. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:23.53,0 1:33.13,5 (4371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 262. ¦ 0.41 867.¦ 2:02.22 1166.¦ 1:13.14 881.¦ 1:08.16 711.¦
913. Heim Michael 1983 Deutschland EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:23.55,3 1:33.15,8 (3049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 192. ¦ 0.37 596.¦ 1:54.22 811.¦ 1:14.12 936.¦ 1:15.20 1103.¦
914. Buck Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:24.03,5 1:33.24,0 (2439) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 263. ¦ 0.51 1473.¦ 1:51.15 671.¦ 1:17.50 1139.¦ 1:14.57 1080.¦
915. Kesenheimer Jannik 1997 Horb Team Korn Recycling 4:24.03,9 1:33.24,4 (3265) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 108. ¦ 0.38 675.¦ 1:57.23 922.¦ 1:15.46 1025.¦ 1:10.54 852.¦
916. Müller Gerd 1968 Altenriet Kampfriegels 4:24.04,8 1:33.25,3 (4091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 264. ¦ 0.41 874.¦ 1:53.53 783.¦ 1:14.00 922.¦ 1:16.11 1155.¦
917. Benz Wolfgang 1958 Berghaupten 4:24.04,9 1:33.25,4 (4381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 196. ¦ 0.53 1563.¦ 1:57.50 938.¦ 1:14.25 950.¦ 1:11.49 914.¦
918. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:24.07,3 1:33.27,8 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 197. ¦ 0.44 1032.¦ 1:58.06 946.¦ 1:14.28 953.¦ 1:11.31 893.¦
919. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:24.13,1 1:33.33,6 (5027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 193. ¦ 0.41 885.¦ 2:01.16 1126.¦ 1:14.09 933.¦ 1:08.47 736.¦
920. Monaco Giuseppe 1974 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:24.14,1 1:33.34,6 (3270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 265. ¦ 0.36 521.¦ 1:57.47 935.¦ 1:14.17 942.¦ 1:12.08 939.¦
921. Wochner Dominik 1984 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:24.14,5 1:33.35,0 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 194. ¦ 0.44 1006.¦ 1:57.06 916.¦ 1:16.23 1059.¦ 1:10.44 839.¦
922. Capoccia Diana 1984 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 4:24.15,5 1:33.36,0 (6343) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 6. ¦ 0.45 1125.¦ 1:58.24 966.¦ 1:12.17 831.¦ 1:13.33 1014.¦
923. Pross Frank 1977 Gültlingen Frorider Gültlingen 4:24.16,5 1:33.37,0 (4056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 266. ¦ 0.27 144.¦ 1:44.08 416.¦ 1:20.38 1295.¦ 1:19.29 1327.¦
924. Rupp Franz 1964 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:24.26,6 1:33.47,1 (6011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 198. ¦ 0.54 1641.¦ 1:58.14 960.¦ 1:13.24 890.¦ 1:12.48 973.¦
925. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:24.34,5 1:33.55,0 (3275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 199. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:58.00 943.¦ 1:14.45 963.¦ 1:11.48 912.¦
926. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:24.35,0 1:33.55,5 (5082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 200. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:58.44 983.¦ 1:15.38 1016.¦ 1:10.11 812.¦
927. Albrecht Ulrich 1953 Riegsee SC Murnau 4:24.37,6 1:33.58,1 (4384) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 18. ¦ 0.50 1415.¦ 1:58.10 955.¦ 1:13.16 883.¦ 1:13.10 996.¦
928. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:24.37,7 1:33.58,2 (5013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 195. ¦ 0.44 1019.¦ 2:00.39 1088.¦ 1:12.29 845.¦ 1:11.28 889.¦
929. Dinkelmeyer Volker 1966 Ellingen Team Herobikes RC Germania Wei 4:24.39,6 1:34.00,1 (2088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 201. ¦ 0.42 932.¦ 1:55.49 865.¦ 1:14.47 966.¦ 1:14.02 1038.¦
930. Haug Sven 1974 Haigerloch Team Haug Hausbau 4:24.43,2 1:34.03,7 (5046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 267. ¦ 0.49 1324.¦ 1:56.19 890.¦ 1:14.37 959.¦ 1:13.46 1023.¦
931. Stahl Alexander 1994 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:24.47,9 1:34.08,4 (3010) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 109. ¦ 0.33 381.¦ 1:57.06 915.¦ 1:14.46 965.¦ 1:12.55 981.¦
932. Gulde Leo 2001 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 4:24.48,5 1:34.09,0 (6133) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 17. ¦ 0.32 310.¦ 2:01.12 1121.¦ 1:12.20 834.¦ 1:11.15 877.¦
932. Leins Sabine 1982 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:24.48,5 1:34.09,0 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦ 0.45 1102.¦ 1:56.59 910.¦ 1:15.40 1020.¦ 1:12.08 940.¦
934. Hargitai Roland 1963 Asperg Heisse Schenkel 4:24.48,7 1:34.09,2 (4081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 202. ¦ 0.47 1248.¦ 1:58.22 965.¦ 1:13.09 877.¦ 1:13.16 1000.¦
935. Bengel Karin 1969 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:24.49,8 1:34.10,3 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 7. ¦ 0.46 1190.¦ 2:01.07 1115.¦ 1:13.30 894.¦ 1:10.11 811.¦
936. Lengtat Max 1984 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:24.52,7 1:34.13,2 (5133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 196. ¦ 0.37 590.¦ 2:00.06 1057.¦ 1:12.13 829.¦ 1:12.33 960.¦
937. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:24.53,2 1:34.13,7 (4369) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 197. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 1:58.57 996.¦ 1:14.28 952.¦ 1:11.27 885.¦
938. Mack Florian 1984 Pforzheim 4:24.55,8 1:34.16,3 (5358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 198. ¦ 0.42 939.¦ 1:53.28 754.¦ 1:15.04 988.¦ 1:16.22 1165.¦
939. Leuschner Manfred 1953 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:24.58,9 1:34.19,4 (4237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 19. ¦ 0.32 323.¦ 1:59.03 1000.¦ 1:14.51 971.¦ 1:11.03 863.¦
940. Kober Jochen 1968 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:25.00,8 1:34.21,3 (4326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 268. ¦ 0.37 572.¦ 1:56.52 906.¦ 1:15.03 986.¦ 1:13.05 992.¦
941. Metz Thomas 1984 Stuttgart RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:25.04,7 1:34.25,2 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 199. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 2:00.58 1106.¦ 1:13.11 878.¦ 1:10.54 852.¦
942. Domaschky Jürgen 1969 Derschen REGINE IQ Stingel Racing Team 4:25.05,6 1:34.26,1 (2484) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 9. ¦ 0.52 1498.¦ 1:57.48 936.¦ 1:13.57 916.¦ 1:13.20 1006.¦
943. Rothmund Marcel 1984 Asperg ErlringKlinger 4:25.25,7 1:34.46,2 (7309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 200. ¦ 0.26 120.¦ 1:54.04 794.¦ 1:19.22 1224.¦ 1:11.59 925.¦
944. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen Team Alber 4:25.27,4 1:34.47,9 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 203. ¦ 0.41 874.¦ 2:01.01 1108.¦ 1:14.57 978.¦ 1:09.29 774.¦
945. Allgaier Tim 1989 Reutlingen 4:25.37,5 1:34.58,0 (5193) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 110. ¦ 0.31 261.¦ 2:08.51 1415.¦ 1:08.21 615.¦ 1:08.24 718.¦
946. Klein Tobias 1992 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:25.40,2 1:35.00,7 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 111. ¦ 0.49 1359.¦ 1:49.24 587.¦ 1:23.09 1410.¦ 1:13.05 993.¦
947. Genze Stefan 1955 Sindelfingen Willi-Mayer-Radteam 4:25.42,7 1:35.03,2 (3346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 20. ¦ 0.53 1574.¦ 1:59.48 1038.¦ 1:14.07 930.¦ 1:11.46 910.¦
948. Dian Edward 1964 Reutlingen 4:25.48,5 1:35.09,0 (6342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 204. ¦ 0.43 954.¦ 1:55.44 862.¦ 1:17.43 1132.¦ 1:12.20 952.¦
949. Reiner Hansjörg 1979 Deutschland Team Alber 4:25.56,6 1:35.17,1 (3212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 201. ¦ 0.50 1425.¦ 1:55.34 850.¦ 1:16.10 1053.¦ 1:14.11 1043.¦
950. Fleischer Gerd 1984 Filderstadt 4:25.58,8 1:35.19,3 (5123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 202. ¦ 0.37 596.¦ 1:55.59 874.¦ 1:12.56 868.¦ 1:17.02 1215.¦
951. Keller Alexander 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:26.02,4 1:35.22,9 (3005) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 112. ¦ 0.30 246.¦ 1:52.03 694.¦ 1:12.23 838.¦ 1:21.35 1427.¦
952. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Racing Team 4:26.03,5 1:35.24,0 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 203. ¦ 0.57 1750.¦ 2:00.38 1085.¦ 1:14.42 962.¦ 1:10.42 835.¦
953. Grafe Ronny 1976 Schwieberdingen ElringKlinger 4:26.14,2 1:35.34,7 (4230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 269. ¦ 0.36 543.¦ 1:58.52 990.¦ 1:14.21 945.¦ 1:13.01 986.¦
954. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:26.17,2 1:35.37,7 (4024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 204. ¦ 0.46 1199.¦ 1:50.53 654.¦ 1:16.55 1084.¦ 1:18.28 1282.¦
955. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:26.19,4 1:35.39,9 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 205. ¦ 0.50 1400.¦ 1:58.46 986.¦ 1:13.31 895.¦ 1:14.01 1037.¦
956. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:26.25,4 1:35.45,9 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 21. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 2:01.05 1113.¦ 1:14.10 934.¦ 1:11.10 869.¦
957. Wochner Dominik 1986 Dotternhausen WNT Deutschland GmbH 4:26.31,0 1:35.51,5 (4194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 205. ¦ 0.39 748.¦ 1:57.40 931.¦ 1:12.38 853.¦ 1:16.12 1156.¦
958. Seidenfuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:26.35,4 1:35.55,9 (4267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 206. ¦ 0.53 1587.¦ 1:58.53 992.¦ 1:16.24 1062.¦ 1:11.17 879.¦
959. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:26.38,9 1:35.59,4 (5226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 207. ¦ 0.27 148.¦ 2:00.39 1090.¦ 1:14.42 961.¦ 1:11.16 878.¦
960. Majer Thomas 1963 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:26.41,0 1:36.01,5 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 208. ¦ 0.36 515.¦ 1:56.24 893.¦ 1:14.35 958.¦ 1:15.41 1128.¦
961. Heckendorf Sven Sascha 1995 Deutschland 4:26.44,1 1:36.04,6 (6099) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 113. ¦ 0.48 1282.¦ 2:06.16 1318.¦ 1:16.07 1050.¦ 1:04.19 493.¦
962. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:26.48,1 1:36.08,6 (4402) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 270. ¦ 0.55 1650.¦ 2:00.33 1081.¦ 1:15.24 1005.¦ 1:10.50 845.¦
963. Stumpp Dominik 1987 München Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:26.49,3 1:36.09,8 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 206. ¦ 0.26 124.¦ 2:01.44 1145.¦ 1:17.08 1099.¦ 1:07.55 701.¦
964. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:26.51,1 1:36.11,6 (4322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 271. ¦ 0.46 1190.¦ 2:02.12 1165.¦ 1:13.27 892.¦ 1:11.11 870.¦
965. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen MIchas Radladen 4:26.57,9 1:36.18,4 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 209. ¦ 0.46 1159.¦ 1:58.30 970.¦ 1:15.48 1028.¦ 1:12.38 963.¦
966. Koch Alexander 1978 Wiggensbach STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:26.58,0 1:36.18,5 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 207. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 1:57.55 942.¦ 1:14.11 935.¦ 1:14.51 1072.¦
967. Saile Hans-Joerg 1967 Bavendorf Micha's Radladen 4:26.58,1 1:36.18,6 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 210. ¦ 0.43 951.¦ 1:57.19 919.¦ 1:16.58 1085.¦ 1:12.40 967.¦
968. Lehmann Harald 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:26.59,2 1:36.19,7 (3126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦ 0.55 1662.¦ 2:00.46 1095.¦ 1:14.15 939.¦ 1:11.57 920.¦
969. Salzgeber Michaela 1969 Heilbronn Salzi International 4:26.59,5 1:36.20,0 (4398) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦ 0.51 1463.¦ 1:59.57 1045.¦ 1:14.30 956.¦ 1:12.31 958.¦
970. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 4:26.59,7 1:36.20,2 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 208. ¦ 0.45 1116.¦ 2:01.08 1116.¦ 1:13.58 920.¦ 1:11.53 917.¦
971. Wissmann Gerd 1964 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:27.01,3 1:36.21,8 (4276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 211. ¦ 0.43 978.¦ 1:59.43 1034.¦ 1:13.57 919.¦ 1:13.20 1007.¦
972. Kiwitz Sebastian 1972 Sigmaringen KiRa Informatik 4:27.03,2 1:36.23,7 (6170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 273. ¦ 0.54 1603.¦ 2:02.43 1177.¦ 1:14.49 969.¦ 1:09.30 775.¦
973. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:27.05,7 1:36.26,2 (4275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 212. ¦ 0.45 1076.¦ 1:59.58 1049.¦ 1:15.25 1006.¦ 1:11.41 902.¦
974. De Haan Jörn 1973 Balingen Stadtwerke Balingen 4:27.06,4 1:36.26,9 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 274. ¦ 0.41 841.¦ 1:59.39 1031.¦ 1:16.14 1057.¦ 1:11.12 872.¦
975. Heutele Martin 1971 Altshausen Bärleteam Altshausen 4:27.06,8 1:36.27,3 (6022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 275. ¦ 0.47 1231.¦ 1:58.20 962.¦ 1:14.49 970.¦ 1:13.56 1033.¦
976. Floredo Jürgen 1971 Frickenhausen Team NeLi 4:27.17,9 1:36.38,4 (4396) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 276. ¦ 0.48 1269.¦ 1:56.26 894.¦ 1:15.42 1022.¦ 1:15.09 1092.¦
977. Kunert Peter 1976 Lichtenstein fuenfkommanull 4:27.21,8 1:36.42,3 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 277. ¦ 0.45 1132.¦ 2:01.48 1150.¦ 1:14.05 928.¦ 1:11.28 888.¦
978. Reichle Wilfried 1963 Überlingen KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 4:27.23,3 1:36.43,8 (5197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 213. ¦ 0.47 1209.¦ 1:55.07 840.¦ 1:15.03 985.¦ 1:17.12 1221.¦
979. Kaiser Matthias 1973 Eislingen Alpenhof St. Martin 4:27.28,8 1:36.49,3 (4247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 278. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:56.04 879.¦ 1:15.36 1011.¦ 1:15.48 1136.¦
980. Steinwand Jochen 1970 Sulz Sport Stiehle Sulz 4:27.32,5 1:36.53,0 (4377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 279. ¦ 0.52 1531.¦ 1:58.56 994.¦ 1:16.02 1041.¦ 1:12.33 961.¦
981. Hofer Oliver 1971 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 4:27.44,7 1:37.05,2 (5280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 280. ¦ 0.55 1646.¦ 2:01.25 1135.¦ 1:14.13 937.¦ 1:12.05 934.¦
982. Müller Sven 1988 Flörsheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:27.49,2 1:37.09,7 (6105) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 114. ¦ 0.30 238.¦ 2:00.13 1063.¦ 1:15.11 992.¦ 1:12.24 953.¦
983. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Pliezhausen 4:27.50,1 1:37.10,6 (4341) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 115. ¦ 0.52 1498.¦ 2:06.02 1313.¦ 1:14.16 940.¦ 1:07.31 676.¦
984. Rais Stefan 1965 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:28.03,8 1:37.24,3 (3300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 214. ¦ 0.51 1440.¦ 2:00.27 1076.¦ 1:14.48 967.¦ 1:12.48 974.¦
985. Lassel Martin 1983 Balingen Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:28.07,5 1:37.28,0 (5314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 209. ¦ 0.44 1006.¦ 1:56.40 901.¦ 1:18.10 1161.¦ 1:13.17 1002.¦
986. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Albstadt Mayer & Cie 4:28.12,5 1:37.33,0 (3348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 281. ¦ 0.31 266.¦ 2:03.08 1197.¦ 1:13.51 911.¦ 1:11.12 873.¦
987. Roth Manfred 1959 Balingen Huber Masche 4:28.16,9 1:37.37,4 (4040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 215. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 1:54.07 797.¦ 1:13.22 889.¦ 1:20.47 1389.¦
988. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:28.29,1 1:37.49,6 (5194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 216. ¦ 0.38 628.¦ 1:58.38 978.¦ 1:15.19 999.¦ 1:14.31 1058.¦
989. Gässler Björn 1992 Bisingen AID Racing-Team 4:28.31,7 1:37.52,2 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 116. ¦ 0.47 1239.¦ 2:05.32 1291.¦ 1:13.36 901.¦ 1:09.23 765.¦
990. Grüner Markus 1980 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:28.35,4 1:37.55,9 (3294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 210. ¦ 0.40 822.¦ 1:58.20 963.¦ 1:13.38 902.¦ 1:16.36 1189.¦
991. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:28.37,1 1:37.57,6 (4135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 217. ¦ 0.42 947.¦ 1:59.21 1020.¦ 1:13.35 898.¦ 1:15.40 1126.¦
992. Ambros Michael 1975 Freiburg Exilschwaben 4:28.38,1 1:37.58,6 (5200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 282. ¦ 0.43 960.¦ 1:54.24 815.¦ 1:17.24 1116.¦ 1:16.49 1205.¦
993. Klink Peter 1975 Horb DREI !!! 4:28.38,2 1:37.58,7 (6171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 283. ¦ 0.34 435.¦ 2:00.47 1096.¦ 1:17.47 1137.¦ 1:10.04 804.¦
994. Gerdt Wilhelm 1962 Zimmern Gerdt 4:28.39,0 1:37.59,5 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 218. ¦ 0.57 1721.¦ 2:03.30 1212.¦ 1:15.32 1009.¦ 1:09.36 777.¦
995. Linder Anita 1962 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:28.39,1 1:37.59,6 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 4. ¦ 0.46 1168.¦ 1:59.11 1007.¦ 1:17.29 1122.¦ 1:11.57 922.¦
996. Buck Karl-Heinz 1958 Bösingen Lauftreff Herrenzimmern 4:28.41,9 1:38.02,4 (4388) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 219. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 2:05.42 1298.¦ 1:15.23 1004.¦ 1:07.36 681.¦
997. Hilt Jeanette 1990 Leutenbach Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 4:28.42,4 1:38.02,9 (4305) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦ 0.42 947.¦ 2:01.21 1132.¦ 1:15.39 1017.¦ 1:11.41 903.¦
998. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 4:28.44,4 1:38.04,9 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 220. ¦ 0.42 911.¦ 1:57.38 926.¦ 1:16.45 1078.¦ 1:14.20 1048.¦
999. Schätzle Günther 1969 Wankheim SC Waldau 4:28.48,4 1:38.08,9 (5350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 284. ¦ 0.46 1190.¦ 1:51.33 679.¦ 1:19.27 1228.¦ 1:17.47 1248.¦
1000. Schmid Hans 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:28.52,5 1:38.13,0 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 221. ¦ 0.45 1116.¦ 1:55.54 870.¦ 1:16.29 1069.¦ 1:16.29 1175.¦
1001. Kazior Matthias 1986 Renningen ElringKlinger 4:28.54,7 1:38.15,2 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 211. ¦ 0.53 1574.¦ 1:55.29 848.¦ 1:15.12 994.¦ 1:18.13 1267.¦
1002. Haaga Daniel 1974 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:28.57,8 1:38.18,3 (4412) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 285. ¦ 0.36 549.¦ 1:59.58 1048.¦ 1:14.39 960.¦ 1:14.20 1048.¦
1003. Steinberger Alexander 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:29.00,7 1:38.21,2 (3305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 286. ¦ 0.57 1721.¦ 2:04.49 1258.¦ 1:15.29 1007.¦ 1:08.42 731.¦
1004. Pastoors Thomas 1964 Mössingen RehaAktiv Mössingen 4:29.05,8 1:38.26,3 (4271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 222. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 2:02.53 1187.¦ 1:12.40 857.¦ 1:13.32 1013.¦
1005. May Ulrich 1970 Rutesheim BV-Patent 4:29.10,5 1:38.31,0 (4031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 287. ¦ 0.45 1102.¦ 1:58.43 982.¦ 1:15.16 997.¦ 1:15.10 1094.¦
1006. Huber Bernhard 1963 Neufra Team Trigema 4:29.18,9 1:38.39,4 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 223. ¦ 0.48 1289.¦ 2:00.54 1104.¦ 1:16.45 1076.¦ 1:11.39 901.¦
1007. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:29.24,5 1:38.45,0 (5087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 224. ¦ 0.43 966.¦ 2:03.28 1210.¦ 1:15.05 989.¦ 1:10.50 844.¦
1008. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:29.25,4 1:38.45,9 (5059) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 117. ¦ 0.49 1359.¦ 2:01.17 1128.¦ 1:15.06 990.¦ 1:13.02 987.¦
1008. Spengler Michael 1962 Ostfildern Kesselbiker 70619 4:29.25,4 1:38.45,9 (4365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 225. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 2:00.11 1060.¦ 1:16.09 1052.¦ 1:13.04 991.¦
1010. Kühnen Stefan 1965 Karlsruhe Liiiinks 4:29.28,5 1:38.49,0 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 226. ¦ 0.44 1032.¦ 2:01.22 1133.¦ 1:16.02 1042.¦ 1:12.03 931.¦
1011. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:29.31,1 1:38.51,6 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 212. ¦ 0.31 301.¦ 1:56.00 875.¦ 1:13.36 899.¦ 1:19.54 1345.¦
1012. Münster Norbert 1948 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:29.32,9 1:38.53,4 (3065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 22. ¦ 0.52 1506.¦ 2:01.05 1112.¦ 1:18.38 1191.¦ 1:09.49 788.¦
1013. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:29.35,5 1:38.56,0 (3040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 213. ¦ 0.52 1531.¦ 2:02.01 1159.¦ 1:16.05 1044.¦ 1:11.28 890.¦
1014. Thumm Wolfgang 1957 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:29.40,9 1:39.01,4 (2444) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 23. ¦ 0.46 1159.¦ 2:03.17 1202.¦ 1:12.45 859.¦ 1:13.37 1017.¦
1015. Reck Christoph 1967 Biberach Radhaus Winterlingen 4:29.44,1 1:39.04,6 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 227. ¦ 0.38 643.¦ 1:55.39 857.¦ 1:17.38 1128.¦ 1:16.25 1169.¦
1016. Straub Tobias 1993 Stetten ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/Velo R 4:29.45,8 1:39.06,3 (3335) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 118. ¦ 0.27 145.¦ 1:48.09 545.¦ 1:26.31 1562.¦ 1:15.04 1088.¦
1017. Reiser Peter 1975 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:29.57,7 1:39.18,2 (6180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 288. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 2:04.04 1237.¦ 1:14.49 968.¦ 1:11.04 864.¦
1018. Kahrau Martin 1965 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 4:29.57,9 1:39.18,4 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 228. ¦ 0.56 1696.¦ 2:02.01 1160.¦ 1:14.00 923.¦ 1:13.55 1032.¦
1019. Rainbow Tim 1985 Berg Berg 4:29.58,5 1:39.19,0 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 214. ¦ 0.40 807.¦ 2:02.52 1186.¦ 1:14.45 964.¦ 1:12.20 950.¦
1020. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel Bühlertann 4:30.05,6 1:39.26,1 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 229. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 1:59.21 1019.¦ 1:17.20 1110.¦ 1:13.23 1009.¦
1021. Alabiso Giuseppe 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:30.08,1 1:39.28,6 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 230. ¦ 0.44 1006.¦ 1:57.15 918.¦ 1:15.52 1035.¦ 1:16.59 1213.¦
1022. Reichelt Daniel 1978 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:30.11,5 1:39.32,0 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 215. ¦ 0.35 509.¦ 1:55.38 855.¦ 1:17.01 1088.¦ 1:17.31 1231.¦
1023. Stumpp Marcel 1993 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:30.13,3 1:39.33,8 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 119. ¦ 0.31 287.¦ 2:01.48 1151.¦ 1:17.06 1095.¦ 1:11.18 881.¦
1024. Branz Anke 1968 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 4:30.16,4 1:39.36,9 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦ 0.59 1791.¦ 2:02.38 1176.¦ 1:15.44 1023.¦ 1:11.53 918.¦
1025. Metzger Lena 1999 Bisingen Team Skyder Sportpromotion 4:30.17,2 1:39.37,7 (3307) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦ 0.47 1235.¦ 2:03.52 1229.¦ 1:14.22 948.¦ 1:12.01 927.¦
1026. Haug Bettina 1962 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:30.23,2 1:39.43,7 (3154) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 5. ¦ 0.43 997.¦ 2:01.36 1141.¦ 1:15.49 1030.¦ 1:12.57 983.¦
1027. Conzelmann Nina 1996 Tübingen HSG Albstadt 4:30.24,4 1:39.44,9 (5114) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 11. ¦ 0.55 1668.¦ 2:00.00 1052.¦ 1:15.36 1014.¦ 1:14.47 1070.¦
1028. Conzelmann Martin 1963 Albstadt TEAM X-BIKE 4:30.25,9 1:39.46,4 (2445) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 231. ¦ 1.01 1878.¦ 2:00.03 1055.¦ 1:15.35 1010.¦ 1:14.46 1069.¦
1029. Reiner Roland 1961 Rottweil TG Schömberg 4:30.33,6 1:39.54,1 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 232. ¦ 0.47 1208.¦ 2:03.21 1203.¦ 1:12.21 836.¦ 1:14.50 1071.¦
1030. Philippeit Jens 1968 Waldenbuch crooz.de 4:30.34,9 1:39.55,4 (4168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 289. ¦ 0.45 1132.¦ 2:06.45 1333.¦ 1:12.46 860.¦ 1:11.02 861.¦
1031. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:30.38,3 1:39.58,8 (4319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 233. ¦ 0.27 157.¦ 1:56.40 902.¦ 1:18.17 1170.¦ 1:15.40 1125.¦
1032. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:30.39,8 1:40.00,3 (5172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 24. ¦ 0.49 1373.¦ 2:01.03 1110.¦ 1:13.53 914.¦ 1:15.43 1130.¦
1033. Meyries Jan 1979 Speyer 4:30.41,2 1:40.01,7 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 216. ¦ 0.47 1239.¦ 1:52.16 704.¦ 1:14.21 946.¦ 1:24.03 1516.¦
1034. Kramer Ralf 1967 Albstadt ohne 4:30.42,4 1:40.02,9 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 234. ¦ 0.48 1289.¦ 2:03.39 1221.¦ 1:16.06 1047.¦ 1:10.57 856.¦
1035. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:30.54,3 1:40.14,8 (4155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 290. ¦ 0.33 381.¦ 1:57.22 921.¦ 1:16.59 1086.¦ 1:16.31 1184.¦
1036. Rother Philipp 1996 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 4:30.55,2 1:40.15,7 (4317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 120. ¦ 0.48 1282.¦ 1:59.07 1004.¦ 1:18.45 1199.¦ 1:13.02 988.¦
1037. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:30.57,3 1:40.17,8 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 235. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 2:02.36 1174.¦ 1:19.21 1223.¦ 1:08.59 746.¦
1038. Renz Oliver 1967 Bad Schussenried Team SPR 4:31.10,1 1:40.30,6 (4422) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 236. ¦ 0.44 1019.¦ 2:00.38 1083.¦ 1:14.58 979.¦ 1:15.33 1116.¦
1039. Diebold Oliver 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:31.14,0 1:40.34,5 (5063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 291. ¦ 0.57 1739.¦ 1:59.33 1028.¦ 1:16.45 1075.¦ 1:14.55 1078.¦
1040. Hanuschik Detlef 1968 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:31.14,2 1:40.34,7 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 292. ¦ 0.49 1373.¦ 1:59.53 1042.¦ 1:16.38 1071.¦ 1:14.42 1064.¦
1041. Hagios Stefan 1971 Pfronstetten TSG Münsingen 4:31.22,7 1:40.43,2 (4202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 293. ¦ 0.35 481.¦ 1:53.28 755.¦ 1:25.56 1536.¦ 1:11.57 921.¦
1041. Luque Antonio 1985 Schwäbisch Hall 4:31.22,7 1:40.43,2 (7346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 217. ¦ 0.49 1359.¦ 2:02.05 1162.¦ 1:13.36 900.¦ 1:15.40 1127.¦
1043. Baldauf Frank 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:31.31,4 1:40.51,9 (3255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 294. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 2:03.13 1200.¦ 1:14.59 982.¦ 1:13.17 1004.¦
1044. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 4:31.43,3 1:41.03,8 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 121. ¦ 0.56 1694.¦ 2:03.50 1226.¦ 1:15.50 1031.¦ 1:12.03 929.¦
1045. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:31.45,8 1:41.06,3 (4397) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 218. ¦ 0.58 1783.¦ 1:57.00 911.¦ 1:23.46 1432.¦ 1:10.59 859.¦
1045. Vogler Martin 1968 Ravensburg Graf Zahl Ravensburg 4:31.45,8 1:41.06,3 (5220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 295. ¦ 0.46 1168.¦ 2:00.29 1079.¦ 1:17.59 1151.¦ 1:13.16 1001.¦
1047. Riedel Frank 1974 Herrenberg Witttraining 4:31.47,4 1:41.07,9 (7246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 296. ¦ 0.48 1302.¦ 1:52.45 724.¦ 1:17.43 1134.¦ 1:21.18 1416.¦
1048. Fritz Arne 1966 Deutschland BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:31.50,3 1:41.10,8 (3039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 237. ¦ 0.29 207.¦ 1:54.08 799.¦ 1:18.39 1192.¦ 1:19.02 1302.¦
1049. Bizer Silvio 1994 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:31.51,1 1:41.11,6 (5359) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 122. ¦ 0.57 1721.¦ 2:06.00 1311.¦ 1:15.15 996.¦ 1:10.35 829.¦
1050. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:31.56,8 1:41.17,3 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 238. ¦ 0.35 489.¦ 1:59.57 1044.¦ 1:18.21 1173.¦ 1:13.38 1018.¦
1051. Pfaff Edgar 1966 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:32.01,1 1:41.21,6 (5296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 239. ¦ 1.00 1862.¦ 2:01.55 1157.¦ 1:14.00 924.¦ 1:16.04 1147.¦
1052. Ketzmerick Martin 1970 Esslingen 4:32.03,2 1:41.23,7 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 297. ¦ 0.40 781.¦ 1:58.45 984.¦ 1:19.27 1229.¦ 1:13.50 1026.¦
1053. Wenzel Christoph 1976 Gaienhofen Schreinerei Koch 4:32.05,4 1:41.25,9 (4314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 298. ¦ 0.38 685.¦ 2:01.53 1154.¦ 1:18.13 1166.¦ 1:11.58 923.¦
1054. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Team Uhlandstrasse Gosheim 4:32.07,5 1:41.28,0 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 299. ¦ 0.54 1607.¦ 1:58.46 987.¦ 1:17.56 1148.¦ 1:15.24 1106.¦
1055. Rösner Heiko 1969 Gosheim Schuler-Praezisionstechnik 4:32.09,8 1:41.30,3 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 300. ¦ 0.51 1465.¦ 1:58.47 988.¦ 1:17.58 1149.¦ 1:15.23 1105.¦
1056. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:32.11,6 1:41.32,1 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 240. ¦ 0.38 675.¦ 2:00.50 1101.¦ 1:16.08 1051.¦ 1:15.13 1097.¦
1057. Schäfer Leon 1996 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:32.11,8 1:41.32,3 (7199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 123. ¦ 0.42 929.¦ 2:02.49 1183.¦ 1:13.15 882.¦ 1:16.07 1151.¦
1058. Ott Volker 1963 Haigerloch Udo Haug Hausbau 4:32.12,7 1:41.33,2 (4407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 241. ¦ 0.40 829.¦ 2:02.48 1181.¦ 1:16.26 1063.¦ 1:12.57 984.¦
1059. Link Ralf 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:32.15,1 1:41.35,6 (3240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 301. ¦ 0.49 1366.¦ 2:01.11 1118.¦ 1:16.23 1059.¦ 1:14.40 1063.¦
1060. Kaupp Sabine 1972 Wiesloch Team BRUDDLER SCO 4:32.15,2 1:41.35,7 (3231) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦ 0.44 1039.¦ 1:59.38 1030.¦ 1:16.05 1046.¦ 1:16.30 1179.¦
1061. Buck Günter 1956 Bad Urach Bikeprojekt Gabi Stanger 4:32.17,2 1:41.37,7 (5206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 25. ¦ 0.54 1603.¦ 2:04.48 1257.¦ 1:15.58 1039.¦ 1:11.29 892.¦
1062. Sattler Thomas 1971 Gäufelden dreher+stetter Ing. 4:32.17,4 1:41.37,9 (4095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 302. ¦ 0.46 1187.¦ 2:02.22 1168.¦ 1:17.15 1103.¦ 1:12.39 965.¦
1063. Junger Sebastian 1992 Albstadt AID Racing-Team 4:32.19,2 1:41.39,7 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 124. ¦ 0.23 50.¦ 2:07.03 1347.¦ 1:15.48 1027.¦ 1:09.28 772.¦
1064. Dopatka Luca 1994 Notzingen MTB Teck 4:32.24,3 1:41.44,8 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 125. ¦ 0.34 425.¦ 1:58.36 976.¦ 1:16.03 1043.¦ 1:17.44 1244.¦
1065. Müller Volkmar 1977 Epfendorf Solar-Mueller 4:32.29,7 1:41.50,2 (5138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 303. ¦ 0.26 109.¦ 1:58.47 989.¦ 1:16.55 1082.¦ 1:16.46 1202.¦
1066. Schlaich Stefan 1966 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:32.36,5 1:41.57,0 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 242. ¦ 0.44 1019.¦ 1:59.57 1046.¦ 1:18.31 1183.¦ 1:14.07 1042.¦
1067. Neusch Walter 1959 Albstadt Team AAT 4:32.38,5 1:41.59,0 (3188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 243. ¦ 0.51 1473.¦ 1:55.48 864.¦ 1:17.09 1100.¦ 1:19.40 1335.¦
1068. Fritz Sergej 1982 Rottweil Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:32.39,5 1:42.00,0 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 219. ¦ 0.37 622.¦ 2:00.12 1061.¦ 1:17.26 1119.¦ 1:15.00 1085.¦
1069. Heinrich Tobias 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:32.45,2 1:42.05,7 (3041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 220. ¦ 0.45 1116.¦ 2:01.16 1126.¦ 1:16.05 1045.¦ 1:15.23 1104.¦
1070. Schülein Josef 1977 Fremdingen 4:32.48,9 1:42.09,4 (7256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 304. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 2:11.10 1505.¦ 1:14.54 977.¦ 1:06.44 635.¦
1071. Castellani Markus 1975 Dettingen an der Erms BIKEWAHN-Racing 4:32.49,2 1:42.09,7 (2262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 305. ¦ 0.37 572.¦ 2:03.01 1192.¦ 1:15.21 1001.¦ 1:14.26 1055.¦
1072. Alberer Oliver 1989 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:32.50,5 1:42.11,0 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 126. ¦ 0.31 287.¦ 1:53.35 762.¦ 1:17.59 1150.¦ 1:21.15 1414.¦
1073. Siebenrock Reinhard 1961 Tübingen 4:32.50,6 1:42.11,1 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 244. ¦ 0.38 640.¦ 2:00.37 1082.¦ 1:18.41 1195.¦ 1:13.31 1012.¦
1074. Sundermann Carsten 1974 Grenzach-Wyhlen Reich(i) & Sexy 4:32.58,9 1:42.19,4 (5354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 306. ¦ 0.56 1684.¦ 2:00.15 1064.¦ 1:16.40 1073.¦ 1:16.02 1145.¦
1075. Joka Hans-Joachim 1962 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:33.01,4 1:42.21,9 (3164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 245. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 1:59.50 1041.¦ 1:22.28 1373.¦ 1:10.42 834.¦
1076. Münch Maria 1968 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 4:33.05,1 1:42.25,6 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦ 0.56 1690.¦ 2:02.30 1171.¦ 1:16.13 1056.¦ 1:14.21 1050.¦
1077. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt 4:33.05,6 1:42.26,1 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 246. ¦ 0.48 1289.¦ 2:00.28 1078.¦ 1:14.59 980.¦ 1:17.38 1239.¦
1078. Kneissler Felix 1979 Horb 4:33.06,7 1:42.27,2 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 221. ¦ 0.38 643.¦ 2:03.43 1225.¦ 1:14.59 981.¦ 1:14.24 1052.¦
1079. Kolbe Christoph 1963 Neusäß RC Pfeil Augsburg 4:33.13,8 1:42.34,3 (5228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 247. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 2:05.55 1309.¦ 1:15.45 1024.¦ 1:11.33 896.¦
1080. Hess Andreas 1975 Frankfurt Team Elli Stardust 4:33.16,3 1:42.36,8 (4416) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 307. ¦ 0.43 997.¦ 1:51.45 687.¦ 1:17.19 1109.¦ 1:24.11 1522.¦
1081. Gaiser Bernd 1966 Winterlingen Weishaupt Logistik 4:33.17,4 1:42.37,9 (3326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 248. ¦ 0.59 1811.¦ 2:03.34 1214.¦ 1:17.22 1113.¦ 1:12.20 951.¦
1082. Maute Ina 1988 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:33.24,3 1:42.44,8 (3165) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 12. ¦ 0.50 1415.¦ 2:01.51 1153.¦ 1:15.36 1013.¦ 1:15.56 1141.¦
1083. Linzmeier Marcus 1972 Heubach FOOTJOB 4:33.31,0 1:42.51,5 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 308. ¦ 0.34 463.¦ 2:04.18 1244.¦ 1:17.02 1090.¦ 1:12.10 942.¦
1084. Hennig Jens 1969 Augsburg 4:33.31,6 1:42.52,1 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 309. ¦ 0.38 665.¦ 2:01.25 1134.¦ 1:15.36 1012.¦ 1:16.29 1177.¦
1085. Senner Jens 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 4:33.33,4 1:42.53,9 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 127. ¦ 0.41 879.¦ 2:00.42 1092.¦ 1:18.56 1207.¦ 1:13.54 1031.¦
1086. Boenicke Carsten 1972 Stuttgart IBW 4:33.33,9 1:42.54,4 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 310. ¦ 0.33 391.¦ 2:09.41 1441.¦ 1:14.03 927.¦ 1:09.48 786.¦
1087. Seifried Joachim 1966 Albstadt BBQ Racing Team 4:33.37,1 1:42.57,6 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 249. ¦ 0.41 879.¦ 2:01.53 1155.¦ 1:19.42 1245.¦ 1:12.01 926.¦
1088. Happe Peter 1974 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:33.43,0 1:43.03,5 (2438) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 311. ¦ 0.47 1218.¦ 1:55.33 849.¦ 1:16.29 1068.¦ 1:21.40 1431.¦
1089. Maier Jürgen 1974 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:33.50,4 1:43.10,9 (4107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 312. ¦ 0.40 768.¦ 2:01.09 1117.¦ 1:18.23 1175.¦ 1:14.17 1047.¦
1090. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter Ing. 4:33.54,2 1:43.14,7 (5189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 313. ¦ 1.05 1983.¦ 2:03.09 1198.¦ 1:19.53 1255.¦ 1:10.51 846.¦
1091. Fahrland Dennis 1990 Bocholt 4:33.59,8 1:43.20,3 (6156) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 128. ¦ 0.41 850.¦ 2:01.40 1143.¦ 1:14.30 955.¦ 1:17.48 1250.¦
1092. Schopp Michael 1969 Dotternhausen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:34.06,2 1:43.26,7 (3113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 314. ¦ 0.50 1415.¦ 2:00.40 1091.¦ 1:15.59 1040.¦ 1:17.25 1229.¦
1093. Wacker Helmut 1954 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau Gmbh 4:34.10,2 1:43.30,7 (4119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 26. ¦ 0.49 1316.¦ 2:00.02 1053.¦ 1:18.11 1163.¦ 1:15.55 1140.¦
1094. Goertz Oliver 1969 München TriBears 4:34.11,7 1:43.32,2 (6157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 315. ¦ 0.32 310.¦ 1:57.48 937.¦ 1:17.39 1129.¦ 1:18.44 1290.¦
1095. Holder Michael 1974 Unterensingen SG Stern 4:34.13,0 1:43.33,5 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 316. ¦ 0.39 724.¦ 1:58.37 977.¦ 1:17.00 1087.¦ 1:18.35 1287.¦
1096. Schwarz Stefan 1981 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:34.13,1 1:43.33,6 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 222. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 1:59.00 998.¦ 1:18.16 1169.¦ 1:16.56 1211.¦
1097. Nell Andreas 1973 Sigmaringen Carbon statt Kondition 4:34.13,2 1:43.33,7 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 317. ¦ 0.40 822.¦ 2:00.39 1089.¦ 1:17.07 1097.¦ 1:16.26 1172.¦
1098. Leib Peter 1959 Eutingen im Gäu Sportfreunde Rohrdorf 4:34.13,3 1:43.33,8 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 250. ¦ 0.50 1383.¦ 2:02.35 1173.¦ 1:17.03 1092.¦ 1:14.34 1060.¦
1099. Schmid Patrick 1983 Meßstetten Team Polizei 4:34.18,6 1:43.39,1 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 223. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 2:07.53 1375.¦ 1:12.48 862.¦ 1:13.37 1016.¦
1100. Grupp Andreas 1960 Kirchheim ElringKlinger 4:34.20,2 1:43.40,7 (4145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 251. ¦ 0.52 1535.¦ 2:01.46 1148.¦ 1:14.53 975.¦ 1:17.40 1242.¦
1101. Müller Alf 1971 Herrenberg RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.32,0 1:43.52,5 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 318. ¦ 0.47 1248.¦ 2:05.35 1296.¦ 1:17.29 1123.¦ 1:11.27 886.¦
1102. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.33,5 1:43.54,0 (3079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 224. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 1:59.56 1043.¦ 1:15.50 1031.¦ 1:18.47 1293.¦
1103. Henes Simon 1997 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:34.34,3 1:43.54,8 (7281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 129. ¦ 0.41 874.¦ 2:05.30 1290.¦ 1:17.16 1105.¦ 1:11.47 911.¦
1104. Rieger Jürgen 1966 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.34,9 1:43.55,4 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 252. ¦ 0.50 1400.¦ 2:01.01 1109.¦ 1:18.24 1176.¦ 1:15.09 1093.¦
1105. Gramer Andreas 1980 Horb RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.36,5 1:43.57,0 (3081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 225. ¦ 0.39 724.¦ 2:05.24 1286.¦ 1:17.39 1130.¦ 1:11.32 894.¦
1106. Mack Anja 1978 Deutschland Weishaupt Logistik 4:34.37,8 1:43.58,3 (3330) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 8. ¦ 0.49 1343.¦ 2:00.19 1070.¦ 1:18.40 1193.¦ 1:15.38 1122.¦
1107. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:34.39,3 1:43.59,8 (6058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 226. ¦ 0.53 1550.¦ 2:00.47 1097.¦ 1:15.50 1033.¦ 1:18.01 1258.¦
1108. Hinzmann Heiko 1978 Sulz 4:34.55,8 1:44.16,3 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 227. ¦ 0.46 1199.¦ 1:54.50 834.¦ 1:20.10 1269.¦ 1:19.54 1346.¦
1109. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:35.08,2 1:44.28,7 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 253. ¦ 0.41 867.¦ 2:02.09 1164.¦ 1:17.12 1101.¦ 1:15.46 1134.¦
1110. Streich Markus 1986 Balingen 4:35.13,6 1:44.34,1 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 228. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 2:07.50 1373.¦ 1:15.37 1015.¦ 1:11.46 909.¦
1111. Bühler Rainer 1969 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:35.20,0 1:44.40,5 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 319. ¦ 0.53 1587.¦ 2:02.54 1188.¦ 1:16.26 1064.¦ 1:15.59 1142.¦
1112. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:35.21,9 1:44.42,4 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 254. ¦ 0.46 1163.¦ 1:59.18 1013.¦ 1:17.26 1120.¦ 1:18.37 1288.¦
1113. Schneider Matthias 1973 Albstadt Pfeffingen 4:35.32,8 1:44.53,3 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 320. ¦ 0.46 1175.¦ 2:01.47 1149.¦ 1:17.22 1112.¦ 1:16.23 1166.¦
1114. Klaszka Alexander 2001 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:35.35,1 1:44.55,6 (3315) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 18. ¦ 0.37 572.¦ 1:57.51 940.¦ 1:20.37 1294.¦ 1:17.06 1218.¦
1115. Runge Lars 1985 Markdorf AFLE MTB-Team 4:35.35,9 1:44.56,4 (7247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 229. ¦ 0.43 960.¦ 1:59.19 1015.¦ 1:17.53 1144.¦ 1:18.23 1275.¦
1116. Schneider Ralf 1973 Deckenpfronn Schirmbar Deckenpfronn 4:35.39,0 1:44.59,5 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 321. ¦ 0.45 1109.¦ 2:00.48 1099.¦ 1:14.52 972.¦ 1:19.58 1349.¦
1117. Engels Florian 1979 Emmendingen 4:35.40,0 1:45.00,5 (5101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 230. ¦ 0.41 867.¦ 1:58.36 975.¦ 1:17.22 1111.¦ 1:19.41 1336.¦
1118. Weise Hansjörg 1962 Albstadt Bikezone Albstadt 4:35.42,2 1:45.02,7 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 255. ¦ 0.44 1006.¦ 1:59.01 999.¦ 1:21.05 1308.¦ 1:15.35 1118.¦
1119. Hildenbrandt Jakob 1966 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 4:35.43,0 1:45.03,5 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 256. ¦ 0.49 1324.¦ 2:04.41 1250.¦ 1:18.48 1203.¦ 1:12.13 945.¦
1120. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4:35.44,8 1:45.05,3 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 13. ¦ 0.53 1570.¦ 1:59.11 1006.¦ 1:20.49 1302.¦ 1:15.43 1129.¦
1121. Beck Michael 1957 Albstadt 4:35.45,4 1:45.05,9 (4429) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 27. ¦ 0.24 76.¦ 1:58.42 981.¦ 1:21.29 1322.¦ 1:15.33 1117.¦
1122. Stiller Markus 1974 Tamm witttraining 4:35.51,1 1:45.11,6 (5011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 322. ¦ 0.44 1059.¦ 2:00.23 1074.¦ 1:20.47 1299.¦ 1:14.40 1062.¦
1123. Vetter Bernd 1972 Süßen 4:35.53,5 1:45.14,0 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 323. ¦ 0.32 323.¦ 2:05.00 1271.¦ 1:19.29 1231.¦ 1:11.23 884.¦
1124. Feisst Torsten 1972 Hohberg 4:35.53,6 1:45.14,1 (7043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 324. ¦ 0.38 653.¦ 2:01.12 1120.¦ 1:15.40 1019.¦ 1:19.01 1301.¦
1125. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:35.53,7 1:45.14,2 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 257. ¦ 0.32 330.¦ 2:10.57 1502.¦ 1:15.01 983.¦ 1:09.54 794.¦
1126. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 4:35.54,3 1:45.14,8 (6285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 231. ¦ 0.26 124.¦ 2:05.16 1282.¦ 1:18.33 1187.¦ 1:12.04 933.¦
1127. Teiber Thomas 1965 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:35.55,6 1:45.16,1 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 258. ¦ 0.57 1739.¦ 2:03.12 1199.¦ 1:15.16 998.¦ 1:17.26 1230.¦
1128. Widmaier Martin 1982 Dornhan 4:36.01,6 1:45.22,1 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 232. ¦ 0.37 617.¦ 1:58.31 972.¦ 1:20.34 1289.¦ 1:16.55 1210.¦
1129. Conzelmann Tobias 2001 Deutschland Team AAT 4:36.05,6 1:45.26,1 (3179) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 19. ¦ 0.43 954.¦ 1:58.05 945.¦ 1:19.49 1253.¦ 1:18.10 1264.¦
1130. Morgenroth Marco 1992 Bitz 4:36.11,6 1:45.32,1 (4328) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 130. ¦ 0.33 401.¦ 1:59.04 1001.¦ 1:18.00 1152.¦ 1:19.07 1303.¦
1131. Fischer Rainer 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:36.24,9 1:45.45,4 (4382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 325. ¦ 0.31 279.¦ 1:59.24 1021.¦ 1:17.52 1142.¦ 1:19.07 1304.¦
1132. Eppler Sven 1984 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 4:36.28,1 1:45.48,6 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 233. ¦ 0.46 1184.¦ 2:09.27 1433.¦ 1:16.45 1077.¦ 1:10.15 817.¦
1133. Rodewald Hannes 1998 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:36.29,3 1:45.49,8 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 131. ¦ 0.43 966.¦ 2:05.49 1307.¦ 1:14.08 931.¦ 1:16.31 1182.¦
1134. Lardong Volker 1971 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:36.29,9 1:45.50,4 (3156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 326. ¦ 0.36 535.¦ 1:58.07 948.¦ 1:18.05 1158.¦ 1:20.17 1365.¦
1135. Kramer Matthias 1978 Weil der Stadt Mountainbiker Flacht 4:36.30,6 1:45.51,1 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 234. ¦ 0.55 1668.¦ 2:04.14 1241.¦ 1:16.06 1048.¦ 1:16.09 1153.¦
1136. Stengele Hanspeter 1958 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:36.31,4 1:45.51,9 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 259. ¦ 0.48 1297.¦ 2:03.15 1201.¦ 1:19.03 1212.¦ 1:14.12 1044.¦
1137. Pfeiffer Horst 1957 Inzigkofen Stramme Wadler 4:36.32,4 1:45.52,9 (4404) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 28. ¦ 0.44 1059.¦ 1:59.49 1039.¦ 1:19.54 1256.¦ 1:16.48 1204.¦
1138. Schick Paul 2001 Bitz RSG Zolleralb 4:36.46,4 1:46.06,9 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 20. ¦ 0.27 151.¦ 2:01.07 1114.¦ 1:15.04 987.¦ 1:20.34 1380.¦
1139. Conzelmann Cynthia 1995 Dußlingen 4:36.47,9 1:46.08,4 (5113) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 14. ¦ 0.48 1263.¦ 2:02.52 1185.¦ 1:17.18 1108.¦ 1:16.37 1191.¦
1140. Seisser Christof 1958 Balingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:36.56,5 1:46.17,0 (4188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 260. ¦ 0.50 1406.¦ 2:00.54 1105.¦ 1:20.00 1260.¦ 1:16.02 1144.¦
1141. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:37.05,1 1:46.25,6 (5037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 29. ¦ 0.43 978.¦ 2:10.46 1494.¦ 1:15.55 1038.¦ 1:10.22 820.¦
1142. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:37.17,9 1:46.38,4 (6016) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 132. ¦ 0.41 889.¦ 2:07.28 1360.¦ 1:18.58 1209.¦ 1:10.51 848.¦
1143. Bestle Robert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:37.21,7 1:46.42,2 (4364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 261. ¦ 0.39 748.¦ 2:01.33 1139.¦ 1:18.13 1165.¦ 1:17.34 1237.¦
1144. Heiter Frank 1970 Waldenbuch Radcowboys 4:37.26,3 1:46.46,8 (6107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 327. ¦ 0.42 911.¦ 2:08.38 1404.¦ 1:17.36 1126.¦ 1:11.12 871.¦
1145. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:37.27,2 1:46.47,7 (5267) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 133. ¦ 0.36 515.¦ 2:04.50 1259.¦ 1:18.44 1198.¦ 1:13.53 1028.¦
1146. Seifried Klaus 1959 Blaustein Albtraum 4:37.28,2 1:46.48,7 (5281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 262. ¦ 0.43 989.¦ 2:03.03 1194.¦ 1:18.15 1168.¦ 1:16.10 1154.¦
1147. Knobel Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:37.29,2 1:46.49,7 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 263. ¦ 0.54 1594.¦ 2:03.55 1232.¦ 1:18.01 1153.¦ 1:15.32 1115.¦
1148. Hagg Siegfried 1964 Veringenstad Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:37.31,7 1:46.52,2 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 264. ¦ 0.48 1297.¦ 2:04.05 1238.¦ 1:16.07 1049.¦ 1:17.18 1225.¦
1149. Cecati Mario 1997 Deutschland ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:37.32,5 1:46.53,0 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 134. ¦ 0.46 1190.¦ 2:04.59 1269.¦ 1:20.55 1306.¦ 1:11.37 900.¦
1150. Kielman Benjamin 1982 Heilbronn Gaga 4:37.34,2 1:46.54,7 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 235. ¦ 0.58 1760.¦ 2:04.08 1239.¦ 1:19.39 1240.¦ 1:13.46 1023.¦
1151. Wittner Janik 1992 Burladingen Team Mayer und Cie 4:37.35,2 1:46.55,7 (3306) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 135. ¦ 0.28 178.¦ 2:05.15 1281.¦ 1:17.17 1107.¦ 1:15.01 1086.¦
1152. Reich Jochen 1971 Münsingen 4:37.35,4 1:46.55,9 (5345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 328. ¦ 0.51 1458.¦ 2:03.06 1196.¦ 1:16.55 1083.¦ 1:17.33 1233.¦
1153. Dreher Kai 1991 Egesheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:37.36,2 1:46.56,7 (6048) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 136. ¦ 0.40 807.¦ 2:03.02 1193.¦ 1:18.29 1181.¦ 1:16.03 1146.¦
1154. Cyron Gerhard 1965 Murnau Team X-Bike 4:37.39,6 1:47.00,1 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 265. ¦ 0.57 1739.¦ 2:04.47 1256.¦ 1:17.05 1094.¦ 1:15.46 1133.¦
1155. Freigang Daniel 1975 Ditzingen Team Alber 4:37.42,6 1:47.03,1 (3202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 329. ¦ 0.37 572.¦ 1:57.39 930.¦ 1:16.27 1066.¦ 1:23.35 1503.¦
1156. Schwanenberg Sebastian 1985 Köln 4:37.53,2 1:47.13,7 (5348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 236. ¦ 0.37 612.¦ 2:03.36 1216.¦ 1:16.24 1061.¦ 1:17.52 1251.¦
1157. Hansen Markus 1970 Altheim SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:37.59,3 1:47.19,8 (6284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 330. ¦ 0.45 1116.¦ 2:00.06 1058.¦ 1:18.29 1179.¦ 1:19.23 1315.¦
1158. Kunisch Katharina 1984 Aidlingen Brennholz Suhm 4:38.01,1 1:47.21,6 (2308) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 9. ¦ 0.49 1324.¦ 1:58.14 961.¦ 1:18.40 1193.¦ 1:21.06 1408.¦
1159. Schulz Andreas 1976 Ebhausen Racer X 4:38.02,5 1:47.23,0 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 331. ¦ 0.38 685.¦ 2:03.41 1223.¦ 1:18.31 1184.¦ 1:15.49 1137.¦
1160. Henne Sandra 1977 Obernheim Schäferei Matyas 4:38.06,5 1:47.27,0 (5255) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 12. ¦ 0.44 1026.¦ 2:04.10 1240.¦ 1:19.41 1244.¦ 1:14.15 1045.¦
1161. Andergassen Michael 1978 Tettnang fangidifigidi 4:38.06,9 1:47.27,4 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 237. ¦ 0.49 1318.¦ 2:00.38 1083.¦ 1:16.39 1072.¦ 1:20.49 1393.¦
1162. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:38.08,9 1:47.29,4 (4380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 238. ¦ 0.44 1048.¦ 2:11.33 1514.¦ 1:17.24 1117.¦ 1:09.10 755.¦
1163. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:38.09,1 1:47.29,6 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 239. ¦ 0.44 1006.¦ 2:11.34 1517.¦ 1:17.26 1118.¦ 1:09.08 749.¦
1164. Keppler Rolf 1964 Römerstein MTB-Team TSV Böhringen 4:38.10,2 1:47.30,7 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 266. ¦ 0.56 1711.¦ 2:03.36 1215.¦ 1:18.03 1155.¦ 1:16.31 1181.¦
1165. Ruff Alexander 1977 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 4:38.11,1 1:47.31,6 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 332. ¦ 0.27 145.¦ 1:57.51 941.¦ 1:18.32 1186.¦ 1:21.46 1438.¦
1166. Mayer Benjamin 1982 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:38.13,9 1:47.34,4 (3297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 240. ¦ 0.52 1516.¦ 2:02.43 1178.¦ 1:19.10 1215.¦ 1:16.20 1164.¦
1167. Kucher Jonas 1983 Mengen AID Racing-Team 4:38.21,8 1:47.42,3 (7004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 241. ¦ 0.41 867.¦ 2:12.36 1558.¦ 1:13.59 921.¦ 1:11.46 906.¦
1168. Metzger Ralf 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:38.22,1 1:47.42,6 (3245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 333. ¦ 0.47 1248.¦ 2:08.29 1396.¦ 1:15.47 1026.¦ 1:14.05 1040.¦
1169. Finster Jan 1976 Remshalden SCHURRIDERS 4:38.28,7 1:47.49,2 (7016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 334. ¦ 0.48 1289.¦ 2:06.28 1326.¦ 1:15.21 1003.¦ 1:16.38 1193.¦
1170. Zieger Toni 1989 Karlsruhe Big Bang Badener 4:38.28,9 1:47.49,4 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 137. ¦ 0.56 1705.¦ 2:00.16 1065.¦ 1:20.15 1271.¦ 1:17.57 1253.¦
1171. Beilharz Michael 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:38.30,9 1:47.51,4 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 335. ¦ 0.38 665.¦ 1:59.31 1027.¦ 1:17.48 1138.¦ 1:21.10 1410.¦
1172. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen Team AAT 4:38.44,3 1:48.04,8 (3178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 267. ¦ 0.55 1680.¦ 1:59.50 1040.¦ 1:20.27 1283.¦ 1:18.26 1280.¦
1173. Eser Tamer 1980 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:38.45,4 1:48.05,9 (5032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 242. ¦ 0.37 559.¦ 2:03.37 1217.¦ 1:18.42 1197.¦ 1:16.25 1171.¦
1174. Schick Helen 1993 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:38.47,1 1:48.07,6 (7315) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 15. ¦ 0.54 1613.¦ 2:02.49 1182.¦ 1:19.26 1227.¦ 1:16.31 1183.¦
1175. Rehfuß Andrea 1992 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:38.47,4 1:48.07,9 (7307) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 16. ¦ 0.52 1498.¦ 2:02.48 1180.¦ 1:19.30 1232.¦ 1:16.28 1174.¦
1176. Henle Manfred 1955 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:38.51,3 1:48.11,8 (4405) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 30. ¦ 0.59 1818.¦ 2:05.42 1299.¦ 1:17.41 1131.¦ 1:15.27 1110.¦
1177. Fuchsberger Michael 1974 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:38.51,9 1:48.12,4 (4274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 336. ¦ 0.50 1434.¦ 2:06.28 1327.¦ 1:17.51 1140.¦ 1:14.31 1059.¦
1178. Sonnleitner Jörg 1990 Stuttgart 4:38.53,4 1:48.13,9 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 138. ¦ 0.50 1434.¦ 2:16.12 1666.¦ 1:17.08 1098.¦ 1:05.32 564.¦
1179. Dreher Patrick 1972 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:38.57,4 1:48.17,9 (5342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 337. ¦ 0.55 1668.¦ 2:10.43 1490.¦ 1:16.11 1054.¦ 1:12.03 930.¦
1180. Werdermann Tobias 1976 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 4:39.01,4 1:48.21,9 (5015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 338. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 2:01.17 1128.¦ 1:20.48 1300.¦ 1:16.55 1209.¦
1181. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:39.02,3 1:48.22,8 (5005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 268. ¦ 1.01 1895.¦ 2:08.29 1396.¦ 1:17.51 1140.¦ 1:12.41 969.¦
1182. Haug Udo 1970 Haigerloch Team Haug Hausbau 4:39.12,2 1:48.32,7 (5250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 339. ¦ 0.46 1199.¦ 2:03.25 1209.¦ 1:19.39 1239.¦ 1:16.07 1152.¦
1183. Wörner Michael 1995 Albstadt Siebenschläferhof 4:39.20,3 1:48.40,8 (5321) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 139. ¦ 0.45 1125.¦ 2:00.05 1056.¦ 1:19.40 1243.¦ 1:19.34 1331.¦
1184. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:39.25,8 1:48.46,3 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 340. ¦ 0.47 1209.¦ 1:58.32 974.¦ 1:20.40 1298.¦ 1:20.12 1360.¦
1185. Haller Hans-Martin 1949 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:39.27,0 1:48.47,5 (3061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 31. ¦ 0.50 1394.¦ 2:03.53 1230.¦ 1:18.48 1202.¦ 1:16.45 1200.¦
1186. Wormitt Reiner 1958 Riederich Killeretal Reider 4:39.28,8 1:48.49,3 (4423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 269. ¦ 0.51 1465.¦ 2:03.56 1233.¦ 1:22.14 1367.¦ 1:13.17 1003.¦
1187. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:39.34,6 1:48.55,1 (4251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 270. ¦ 0.40 829.¦ 1:56.05 881.¦ 1:21.48 1341.¦ 1:21.41 1433.¦
1188. Frischknecht Mathias 1982 CH-Teufen AR Fitness Teufen 4:39.37,8 1:48.58,3 (7239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 243. ¦ 0.51 1479.¦ 2:06.32 1328.¦ 1:15.20 1000.¦ 1:17.44 1243.¦
1189. Mors Matthias 1970 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:39.43,5 1:49.04,0 (3271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 341. ¦ 0.42 921.¦ 2:04.51 1261.¦ 1:18.10 1162.¦ 1:16.41 1196.¦
1190. Bernhardt Pascal 1998 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:39.45,3 1:49.05,8 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 140. ¦ 0.29 221.¦ 2:00.32 1080.¦ 1:19.45 1248.¦ 1:19.27 1321.¦
1191. Elser Anja 1991 Stuttgart Tria Echterdingen 4:40.06,1 1:49.26,6 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 17. ¦ 0.48 1302.¦ 2:16.12 1667.¦ 1:17.23 1114.¦ 1:06.29 618.¦
1192. Sebig Jörg 1962 Balingen Team Alber 4:40.07,9 1:49.28,4 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 271. ¦ 0.51 1465.¦ 2:02.51 1184.¦ 1:21.49 1343.¦ 1:15.26 1108.¦
1193. Moser Harald 1972 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:40.09,3 1:49.29,8 (3344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 342. ¦ 0.53 1587.¦ 2:00.42 1093.¦ 1:19.16 1218.¦ 1:20.10 1357.¦
1194. Schurer Daniela 1971 Balingen 4:40.15,8 1:49.36,3 (6188) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦ 0.56 1701.¦ 2:06.02 1312.¦ 1:23.29 1425.¦ 1:10.44 839.¦
1195. Schafheutle Simon 1987 Rielasingen-Worblingen 4:40.28,2 1:49.48,7 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 244. ¦ 0.54 1633.¦ 2:00.28 1077.¦ 1:20.31 1287.¦ 1:19.28 1323.¦
1196. Büttner Kevin 1980 Bisingen albside Racing 4:40.29,7 1:49.50,2 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 245. ¦ 0.45 1132.¦ 2:03.51 1227.¦ 1:20.31 1287.¦ 1:16.06 1149.¦
1196. Büttner Natalie 1988 Bisingen albside Racing 4:40.29,7 1:49.50,2 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 2:03.52 1228.¦ 1:20.30 1285.¦ 1:16.06 1150.¦
1198. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Team Maler Lorch 4:40.31,5 1:49.52,0 (51) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 87. ¦ 0.15 3.¦ 2:07.12 1352.¦ 1:18.13 1167.¦ 1:15.04 1089.¦
1199. Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Team Maler Lorch 4:40.32,7 1:49.53,2 (2305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 246. ¦ 0.34 417.¦ 2:07.39 1367.¦ 1:17.45 1136.¦ 1:15.07 1091.¦
1200. Maute Karl-Eugen 1968 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:40.37,2 1:49.57,7 (3104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 343. ¦ 0.54 1623.¦ 2:03.29 1211.¦ 1:17.04 1093.¦ 1:20.03 1354.¦
1201. Pohl Uwe 1964 Kusterdingen Härtenkerle 4:40.42,8 1:50.03,3 (5292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 272. ¦ 0.49 1343.¦ 2:07.21 1357.¦ 1:18.55 1206.¦ 1:14.26 1054.¦
1202. Holzschuh Patrick 2000 Ulm 4:40.43,9 1:50.04,4 (6332) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 21. ¦ 0.34 430.¦ 1:59.41 1033.¦ 1:18.32 1185.¦ 1:22.29 1466.¦
1203. Gisch Ralf 1966 Grafenau Hui Wähler 4:40.55,2 1:50.15,7 (4268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 273. ¦ 0.32 330.¦ 2:04.54 1265.¦ 1:18.20 1172.¦ 1:17.39 1240.¦
1204. Alhäuser Silas 2000 Weitefeld 4:40.57,0 1:50.17,5 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 22. ¦ 0.42 939.¦ 2:05.08 1277.¦ 1:18.26 1178.¦ 1:17.23 1228.¦
1205. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil Bien Maschinen & Systeme 4:40.59,5 1:50.20,0 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 274. ¦ 1.00 1865.¦ 2:05.08 1278.¦ 1:20.58 1307.¦ 1:14.53 1076.¦
1206. Hermle Bernd 1969 Gosheim SC Gosheim 4:41.04,0 1:50.24,5 (6341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 344. ¦ 0.36 528.¦ 2:15.05 1637.¦ 1:13.40 905.¦ 1:12.17 949.¦
1207. Nepustil Julia 1996 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:41.08,2 1:50.28,7 (7302) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 19. ¦ 0.57 1753.¦ 2:12.59 1572.¦ 1:19.20 1220.¦ 1:08.48 739.¦
1208. Kober Martin 1967 Staufen Team AAT 4:41.10,9 1:50.31,4 (3184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 275. ¦ 0.44 1053.¦ 2:01.14 1123.¦ 1:17.15 1104.¦ 1:22.40 1472.¦
1209. Henne Timo 1978 Bodelshausen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:41.16,0 1:50.36,5 (3082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 247. ¦ 0.44 1032.¦ 2:05.34 1294.¦ 1:17.32 1124.¦ 1:18.09 1263.¦
1210. Kisser Alexander 1982 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:41.20,6 1:50.41,1 (7008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 248. ¦ 0.53 1570.¦ 2:07.31 1361.¦ 1:21.53 1345.¦ 1:11.55 919.¦
1211. Kilbert Anne 1980 Coburg 4:41.25,8 1:50.46,3 (6354) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 10. ¦ 0.57 1750.¦ 2:07.14 1354.¦ 1:18.57 1208.¦ 1:15.14 1098.¦
1212. Schröder Frank 1974 CH-Glattfelden Dust Devil 4:41.28,2 1:50.48,7 (4320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 345. ¦ 0.44 1019.¦ 2:03.38 1219.¦ 1:17.02 1089.¦ 1:20.48 1390.¦
1213. Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 4:41.30,8 1:50.51,3 (4288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 276. ¦ 0.52 1509.¦ 2:05.02 1273.¦ 1:18.54 1205.¦ 1:17.34 1235.¦
1214. Winkler Christoph 1962 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:41.34,8 1:50.55,3 (3160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 277. ¦ 1.05 1999.¦ 2:03.25 1208.¦ 1:19.46 1249.¦ 1:18.23 1277.¦
1215. Konzelmann Matthias 1986 Stuttgart Getränke Konzelmann 4:41.35,5 1:50.56,0 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 249. ¦ 0.49 1338.¦ 1:58.40 980.¦ 1:19.44 1247.¦ 1:23.10 1490.¦
1216. Lehmann Joachim 1971 Offenburg Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 4:41.37,6 1:50.58,1 (5320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 346. ¦ 0.45 1140.¦ 2:03.59 1235.¦ 1:19.19 1219.¦ 1:18.18 1274.¦
1217. Baumgärtner Jochen 1973 Deckenpfronn Deckenpfronn/Rohrau 4:41.38,9 1:50.59,4 (4386) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 347. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 2:02.43 1179.¦ 1:21.34 1323.¦ 1:17.20 1226.¦
1218. Bauska Dragan 1976 Albstadt Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:41.39,4 1:50.59,9 (5295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 348. ¦ 0.42 932.¦ 1:54.59 837.¦ 1:24.41 1480.¦ 1:21.59 1446.¦
1219. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:41.43,2 1:51.03,7 (6115) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 141. ¦ 0.40 807.¦ 2:01.37 1142.¦ 1:17.14 1102.¦ 1:22.51 1479.¦
1220. Bollinger Fabian 1964 Haigerloch bar centrale 4:41.53,5 1:51.14,0 (6331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 278. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 2:05.54 1308.¦ 1:26.03 1542.¦ 1:09.55 796.¦
1221. Sheppard Nicholas 1979 Filderstadt 4:42.02,0 1:51.22,5 (4318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 250. ¦ 1.01 1878.¦ 1:59.28 1024.¦ 1:28.49 1666.¦ 1:13.44 1021.¦
1222. Bauer Torsten 1977 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:42.04,2 1:51.24,7 (3124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 349. ¦ 0.42 921.¦ 1:59.17 1012.¦ 1:22.19 1370.¦ 1:20.27 1374.¦
1223. Bauer Bernhard 1958 Forbach SG Stern Gaggenau 4:42.10,9 1:51.31,4 (5227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 279. ¦ 1.00 1838.¦ 2:06.47 1336.¦ 1:18.58 1210.¦ 1:16.24 1168.¦
1224. Keller Jürgen 1959 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:42.13,4 1:51.33,9 (5076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 280. ¦ 0.51 1484.¦ 2:06.52 1339.¦ 1:18.47 1201.¦ 1:16.33 1186.¦
1225. Sahin Mehmet 1973 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:42.19,7 1:51.40,2 (6013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 350. ¦ 0.48 1302.¦ 2:16.26 1675.¦ 1:14.29 954.¦ 1:11.23 883.¦
1226. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:42.27,8 1:51.48,3 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 281. ¦ 0.47 1209.¦ 2:08.13 1385.¦ 1:16.41 1074.¦ 1:17.33 1233.¦
1227. Scheffler Rene 1974 Spaichingen RVS Spaichingen 4:42.32,0 1:51.52,5 (6034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 351. ¦ 0.48 1263.¦ 2:05.35 1295.¦ 1:18.45 1200.¦ 1:18.11 1265.¦
1228. Bertet Siegfried 1965 Böblingen 4:42.32,3 1:51.52,8 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 282. ¦ 0.40 822.¦ 2:10.02 1459.¦ 1:19.10 1216.¦ 1:13.19 1005.¦
1229. Vig Daniel 1991 Albstadt albside racing 4:42.33,0 1:51.53,5 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 142. ¦ 0.41 841.¦ 1:59.16 1010.¦ 1:21.13 1313.¦ 1:22.02 1450.¦
1230. Fischer Steffen 1996 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:42.33,6 1:51.54,1 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 143. ¦ 0.38 672.¦ 2:09.28 1435.¦ 1:17.53 1145.¦ 1:15.11 1095.¦
1231. Ruhland Harald 1989 Nürtingen 4:42.33,9 1:51.54,4 (6183) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 144. ¦ 0.43 989.¦ 2:04.42 1251.¦ 1:18.25 1177.¦ 1:19.26 1320.¦
1232. Scheller Anja 1965 Petersberg 4:42.36,0 1:51.56,5 (7349) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 6. ¦ 0.59 1791.¦ 2:06.18 1320.¦ 1:19.47 1252.¦ 1:16.29 1176.¦
1233. Probst Tiberius 1978 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen e.V. 4:42.39,5 1:52.00,0 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 251. ¦ 0.46 1168.¦ 2:01.32 1138.¦ 1:21.36 1326.¦ 1:19.31 1329.¦
1234. Hoffmann Nicholas 1983 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:42.42,0 1:52.02,5 (4389) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 252. ¦ 0.32 353.¦ 2:03.39 1220.¦ 1:19.04 1213.¦ 1:19.58 1350.¦
1235. Stengele Jan 1999 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:42.44,9 1:52.05,4 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 145. ¦ 0.39 724.¦ 2:09.49 1447.¦ 1:18.03 1156.¦ 1:14.51 1073.¦
1236. Fäßler Sascha 1993 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:42.45,3 1:52.05,8 (3292) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 146. ¦ 0.44 1032.¦ 2:05.43 1300.¦ 1:17.37 1127.¦ 1:19.25 1317.¦
1237. Schneider Christoph 1982 Calw FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:42.49,1 1:52.09,6 (4370) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 253. ¦ 0.34 468.¦ 2:04.16 1242.¦ 1:15.50 1034.¦ 1:22.42 1474.¦
1238. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:42.51,8 1:52.12,3 (5203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 14. ¦ 0.50 1383.¦ 2:05.48 1303.¦ 1:18.48 1203.¦ 1:18.14 1271.¦
1239. Ruggiero Mario 1984 Frankfurt 4:42.55,1 1:52.15,6 (5304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 254. ¦ 0.45 1140.¦ 2:08.17 1389.¦ 1:18.06 1160.¦ 1:16.30 1180.¦
1240. Knotz Jasmin 1985 Frankfurt 4:42.56,4 1:52.16,9 (5302) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦ 0.49 1318.¦ 2:08.22 1392.¦ 1:18.02 1154.¦ 1:16.31 1185.¦
1241. Kaiser Sabie 1969 Tübingen RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 4:42.56,8 1:52.17,3 (5344) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 15. ¦ 0.53 1577.¦ 2:11.00 1503.¦ 1:19.26 1226.¦ 1:12.29 957.¦
1242. Rath Florian 1973 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 4:42.57,0 1:52.17,5 (6113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 352. ¦ 0.45 1076.¦ 2:06.53 1340.¦ 1:20.17 1274.¦ 1:15.46 1132.¦
1243. Menger Philipp 1996 Bitz RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:42.57,3 1:52.17,8 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 147. ¦ 0.36 543.¦ 1:55.22 846.¦ 1:28.13 1643.¦ 1:19.20 1314.¦
1244. Bayer Michael 1973 Obernheim TSV Obernheim 4:42.57,7 1:52.18,2 (7262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 353. ¦ 0.40 822.¦ 2:03.23 1206.¦ 1:24.06 1451.¦ 1:15.27 1109.¦
1245. Pfaff Axel 1956 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:43.05,4 1:52.25,9 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 32. ¦ 0.59 1824.¦ 2:08.27 1395.¦ 1:19.35 1235.¦ 1:15.02 1087.¦
1246. Eichert Nicole 1975 Albstadt 4:43.06,1 1:52.26,6 (6054) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 16. ¦ 0.41 892.¦ 2:05.00 1270.¦ 1:20.06 1265.¦ 1:17.59 1254.¦
1247. Pfeiffer Michael 1967 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:43.06,5 1:52.27,0 (2392) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 283. ¦ 0.27 127.¦ 2:04.42 1251.¦ 1:20.23 1280.¦ 1:18.01 1256.¦
1248. Haese Sven 1978 Weilheim Weilheim 4:43.10,8 1:52.31,3 (5278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 255. ¦ 0.38 643.¦ 2:06.55 1344.¦ 1:18.35 1189.¦ 1:17.39 1241.¦
1249. Frommer Charly 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:43.11,6 1:52.32,1 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 284. ¦ 0.45 1102.¦ 2:05.02 1274.¦ 1:20.07 1267.¦ 1:18.01 1257.¦
1250. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Team Kirchheim 4:43.13,1 1:52.33,6 (5277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 256. ¦ 0.33 408.¦ 2:06.49 1338.¦ 1:18.37 1190.¦ 1:17.45 1245.¦
1251. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:43.13,3 1:52.33,8 (5298) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 148. ¦ 0.58 1760.¦ 2:07.52 1374.¦ 1:20.24 1282.¦ 1:14.56 1079.¦
1252. Heinzelmann Gabi 1959 Albstadt Schwaben-Express 4:43.16,0 1:52.36,5 (4339) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 7. ¦ 0.58 1775.¦ 2:07.32 1363.¦ 1:20.36 1292.¦ 1:15.07 1090.¦
1253. Billich Martin 1972 Wutöschingen 4:43.23,2 1:52.43,7 (7179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 354. ¦ 0.40 807.¦ 2:05.04 1275.¦ 1:19.20 1222.¦ 1:18.58 1298.¦
1254. Stehle Thomas 1969 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:43.23,8 1:52.44,3 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 355. ¦ 0.48 1307.¦ 2:07.41 1368.¦ 1:17.54 1146.¦ 1:17.48 1249.¦
1255. Schäfer Frank 1968 Karlsruhe 4:43.24,1 1:52.44,6 (7227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 356. ¦ 0.39 737.¦ 2:13.33 1589.¦ 1:18.42 1196.¦ 1:11.08 866.¦
1256. Dietsche Kai 1969 Radolfzell Einzelstarter 4:43.33,0 1:52.53,5 (7269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 357. ¦ 0.45 1102.¦ 2:08.35 1401.¦ 1:22.03 1351.¦ 1:12.54 979.¦
1257. Balzer Martin 1984 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:43.43,4 1:53.03,9 (6338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 257. ¦ 0.45 1132.¦ 2:06.47 1334.¦ 1:18.29 1182.¦ 1:18.26 1280.¦
1258. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:43.56,0 1:53.16,5 (5102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 285. ¦ 0.50 1415.¦ 2:06.16 1319.¦ 1:20.54 1305.¦ 1:16.44 1198.¦
1259. Keppler Klaus 1980 Schömberg The Dudes 4:43.58,5 1:53.19,0 (4307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 258. ¦ 0.49 1366.¦ 2:01.17 1130.¦ 1:19.40 1242.¦ 1:23.01 1484.¦
1260. Ermert Simon 1984 Neu-Ulm TSV Laupheim 4:43.58,7 1:53.19,2 (6012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 259. ¦ 0.44 1059.¦ 1:55.19 845.¦ 1:23.17 1416.¦ 1:25.21 1565.¦
1261. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Putze Stutt 4:43.58,9 1:53.19,4 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 286. ¦ 0.56 1696.¦ 2:05.39 1297.¦ 1:18.34 1188.¦ 1:19.44 1339.¦
1262. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:44.15,5 1:53.36,0 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 260. ¦ 0.37 605.¦ 2:03.30 1212.¦ 1:19.37 1237.¦ 1:21.07 1409.¦
1263. Baumeister Christine 1972 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:44.25,2 1:53.45,7 (4301) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 17. ¦ 0.31 266.¦ 1:59.37 1029.¦ 1:17.43 1135.¦ 1:27.04 1623.¦
1264. Fröhlich Thorsten 1979 Oberteuringen 4:44.25,3 1:53.45,8 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 261. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 2:01.00 1107.¦ 1:23.19 1417.¦ 1:20.05 1355.¦
1265. Kappeler Ansgar 1966 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:44.25,8 1:53.46,3 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 287. ¦ 0.43 978.¦ 2:04.58 1267.¦ 1:19.38 1238.¦ 1:19.49 1342.¦
1266. Baumeister Dirk 1969 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:44.27,0 1:53.47,5 (4302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 358. ¦ 0.37 617.¦ 1:59.44 1035.¦ 1:16.54 1081.¦ 1:27.48 1646.¦
1267. Nitzsche Oliver 1963 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:44.28,7 1:53.49,2 (6340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 288. ¦ 0.59 1803.¦ 2:11.24 1509.¦ 1:17.52 1142.¦ 1:15.12 1096.¦
1268. Ulrich Mandy 1979 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:44.29,7 1:53.50,2 (6143) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 12. ¦ 0.51 1465.¦ 2:07.19 1356.¦ 1:19.23 1225.¦ 1:17.47 1247.¦
1269. Heix Axel 1963 Neuhausen auf den Fildern TSV Neuhausen 4:44.30,3 1:53.50,8 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 289. ¦ 0.44 1019.¦ 2:02.26 1169.¦ 1:20.01 1262.¦ 1:22.02 1449.¦
1270. Ott Manuel 1987 Leonberg 4:44.39,8 1:54.00,3 (6333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 262. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 2:07.11 1350.¦ 1:22.12 1363.¦ 1:15.15 1101.¦
1271. Barthold Holger 1974 Walddorfhäslach Mallorca 2014 4:44.43,2 1:54.03,7 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 359. ¦ 0.41 867.¦ 2:06.04 1314.¦ 1:20.35 1290.¦ 1:18.04 1261.¦
1272. Lang Jürgen 1965 A-Balingen-Engstlatt EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:44.49,2 1:54.09,7 (3052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 290. ¦ 0.54 1641.¦ 2:02.59 1189.¦ 1:17.43 1133.¦ 1:24.06 1520.¦
1273. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:44.49,9 1:54.10,4 (5332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 33. ¦ 0.42 911.¦ 2:09.04 1421.¦ 1:20.30 1286.¦ 1:15.15 1099.¦
1274. Raiser Harald 1971 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:44.53,0 1:54.13,5 (7306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 360. ¦ 1.01 1873.¦ 2:09.50 1449.¦ 1:17.27 1121.¦ 1:17.34 1238.¦
1275. Scherer Michael 1970 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:44.54,8 1:54.15,3 (5144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 361. ¦ 0.44 1026.¦ 2:08.39 1406.¦ 1:19.37 1236.¦ 1:16.37 1192.¦
1276. Beyerhaus Carsten 1993 Albstadt 4:44.58,2 1:54.18,7 (7178) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 149. ¦ 0.40 787.¦ 2:09.52 1450.¦ 1:19.47 1250.¦ 1:15.18 1102.¦
1277. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:45.00,3 1:54.20,8 (4047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 362. ¦ 0.49 1359.¦ 2:09.06 1424.¦ 1:20.10 1268.¦ 1:15.43 1131.¦
1278. Huth Hans-Jörg 1969 Gerlingen Kampfriegels 4:45.01,6 1:54.22,1 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 363. ¦ 0.52 1489.¦ 2:03.58 1234.¦ 1:18.59 1211.¦ 1:22.03 1453.¦
1279. Wolf René 1965 Welden VCL 4:45.06,3 1:54.26,8 (86) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 88. ¦ 0.33 381.¦ 1:37.30 199.¦ 1:09.57 712.¦ 1:57.38 2054.¦
1280. Naso Rosario 1959 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:45.07,1 1:54.27,6 (3319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 291. ¦ 0.48 1255.¦ 2:03.22 1205.¦ 1:23.20 1419.¦ 1:18.23 1278.¦
1281. Maier Markus 1971 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:45.16,9 1:54.37,4 (3143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 364. ¦ 0.48 1274.¦ 2:13.32 1588.¦ 1:16.14 1058.¦ 1:15.29 1112.¦
1282. Grüner Jessica 1982 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:45.20,1 1:54.40,6 (7276) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 13. ¦ 0.57 1727.¦ 2:12.12 1541.¦ 1:19.06 1214.¦ 1:14.01 1036.¦
1283. Käpple Jürgen 1959 Böblingen KSV Esslingen 4:45.20,9 1:54.41,4 (5044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 292. ¦ 0.49 1331.¦ 2:00.47 1098.¦ 1:22.37 1380.¦ 1:21.55 1443.¦
1284. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:45.22,9 1:54.43,4 (4190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 34. ¦ 0.53 1574.¦ 2:06.37 1329.¦ 1:20.22 1277.¦ 1:18.23 1275.¦
1285. Wäschle Andreas 1979 Ravensburg 4:45.23,9 1:54.44,4 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 263. ¦ 0.34 430.¦ 2:04.17 1243.¦ 1:21.57 1347.¦ 1:19.08 1305.¦
1286. Freudenmann Matthias 1990 Sigmaringen Team Alber 4:45.24,8 1:54.45,3 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 150. ¦ 0.46 1163.¦ 2:00.12 1062.¦ 1:24.28 1468.¦ 1:20.43 1386.¦
1287. Rothmund Thomas 1987 Ostrach Team Alber 4:45.25,4 1:54.45,9 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 264. ¦ 0.36 546.¦ 2:00.03 1054.¦ 1:25.20 1507.¦ 1:20.01 1352.¦
1288. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen ki-rad.de 4:45.29,9 1:54.50,4 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 293. ¦ 0.45 1109.¦ 2:06.23 1323.¦ 1:22.30 1376.¦ 1:16.36 1187.¦
1289. Schön Markus 1968 Esslingen TEAM StB Schön 4:45.40,3 1:55.00,8 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 365. ¦ 0.55 1659.¦ 2:10.06 1461.¦ 1:19.20 1221.¦ 1:16.14 1159.¦
1290. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 4:45.45,0 1:55.05,5 (3214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 366. ¦ 0.26 109.¦ 2:08.52 1416.¦ 1:20.16 1272.¦ 1:16.36 1190.¦
1291. Duffner Volkmar 1967 Endingen Team Dubautec 4:45.45,8 1:55.06,3 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 294. ¦ 1.08 2040.¦ 2:07.38 1366.¦ 1:18.19 1171.¦ 1:19.48 1340.¦
1292. Schweizer Joachim 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.49,9 1:55.10,4 (5349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 295. ¦ 0.52 1509.¦ 2:04.44 1254.¦ 1:21.11 1311.¦ 1:19.54 1344.¦
1293. Horwath Christian 1975 Leinfelden-Echterdingen SG-Stern Stuttgart 4:45.52,9 1:55.13,4 (7283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 367. ¦ 0.59 1791.¦ 2:10.15 1471.¦ 1:20.22 1278.¦ 1:15.15 1100.¦
1294. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:45.56,2 1:55.16,7 (5171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 35. ¦ 0.47 1224.¦ 2:06.19 1321.¦ 1:21.13 1312.¦ 1:18.23 1278.¦
1295. Schäfer Menzel 1984 Ravensburg 4:45.57,5 1:55.18,0 (6087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 265. ¦ 0.52 1489.¦ 1:58.56 995.¦ 1:17.06 1096.¦ 1:29.54 1707.¦
1296. Weise Ferdinand 1997 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:46.01,3 1:55.21,8 (4399) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 151. ¦ 0.21 37.¦ 2:16.21 1673.¦ 1:18.06 1159.¦ 1:11.33 895.¦
1297. Seliger Martin 1964 Stockach Skizunft Stockach 4:46.04,1 1:55.24,6 (4139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 296. ¦ 0.59 1809.¦ 2:05.27 1288.¦ 1:20.06 1265.¦ 1:20.30 1376.¦
1298. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 4:46.09,0 1:55.29,5 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 368. ¦ 0.48 1255.¦ 2:04.52 1262.¦ 1:20.49 1301.¦ 1:20.27 1373.¦
1299. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:46.22,1 1:55.42,6 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 2:02.22 1167.¦ 1:21.24 1315.¦ 1:22.35 1468.¦
1300. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:46.24,0 1:55.44,5 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 369. ¦ 0.54 1613.¦ 2:04.20 1245.¦ 1:20.01 1261.¦ 1:22.02 1450.¦
1301. Engelhardt Martin 1971 Ditzingen Team Hüftgold 4:46.37,0 1:55.57,5 (5054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 370. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 1:58.31 972.¦ 1:16.13 1055.¦ 1:31.52 1768.¦
1302. Langer Mario 1973 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:46.40,8 1:56.01,3 (2395) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 371. ¦ 0.47 1209.¦ 2:09.58 1456.¦ 1:21.42 1332.¦ 1:14.59 1083.¦
1303. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch 4:46.50,5 1:56.11,0 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 266. ¦ 0.35 493.¦ 2:01.58 1158.¦ 1:15.30 1008.¦ 1:29.21 1695.¦
1304. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen ElringKlinger 4:47.00,8 1:56.21,3 (4170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 372. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 2:01.03 1110.¦ 1:21.55 1346.¦ 1:24.02 1515.¦
1305. Kullen Julian 1989 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:47.03,8 1:56.24,3 (4329) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 152. ¦ 0.47 1239.¦ 2:06.05 1315.¦ 1:22.11 1361.¦ 1:18.46 1292.¦
1306. Hirschoff Oliver 1965 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:47.07,1 1:56.27,6 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 298. ¦ 1.03 1939.¦ 2:02.02 1161.¦ 1:21.47 1339.¦ 1:23.17 1492.¦
1307. Sen Hasan 1956 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:47.07,6 1:56.28,1 (3284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 36. ¦ 0.41 850.¦ 2:03.37 1218.¦ 1:22.39 1384.¦ 1:20.50 1394.¦
1308. Blersch Areane 1974 Ertingen SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:47.08,9 1:56.29,4 (5340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦ 0.52 1516.¦ 1:58.11 956.¦ 1:18.12 1164.¦ 1:30.45 1733.¦
1309. Hogenkamp Niklas 1991 Bocholt 4:47.09,1 1:56.29,6 (6162) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 153. ¦ 0.48 1274.¦ 2:01.29 1137.¦ 1:18.21 1174.¦ 1:27.17 1630.¦
1310. Böhringer Peter 1967 Tübingen Team VRB 4:47.12,7 1:56.33,2 (4352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 299. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 2:09.58 1455.¦ 1:18.05 1157.¦ 1:19.09 1307.¦
1311. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:47.13,8 1:56.34,3 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 300. ¦ 0.48 1302.¦ 2:04.33 1248.¦ 1:22.52 1396.¦ 1:19.48 1341.¦
1312. Böttcher Frank 1962 Winterlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:47.14,3 1:56.34,8 (3151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 301. ¦ 0.41 879.¦ 2:06.15 1316.¦ 1:19.39 1241.¦ 1:21.19 1417.¦
1313. Schneider Josef 1957 Wehr Wolfristbiker 4:47.15,4 1:56.35,9 (5368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 37. ¦ 0.43 971.¦ 2:11.45 1525.¦ 1:19.54 1257.¦ 1:15.35 1119.¦
1314. Diebold Ralf 1956 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:47.16,3 1:56.36,8 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 38. ¦ 0.55 1680.¦ 2:10.52 1499.¦ 1:21.37 1328.¦ 1:14.45 1066.¦
1315. Roller Frank 1963 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:47.18,2 1:56.38,7 (5218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 302. ¦ 0.54 1598.¦ 2:03.00 1190.¦ 1:23.56 1443.¦ 1:20.21 1368.¦
1316. Wassermann Christoph 1985 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:47.24,7 1:56.45,2 (4183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 267. ¦ 0.48 1307.¦ 2:03.23 1207.¦ 1:22.05 1352.¦ 1:21.55 1443.¦
1317. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG-Stern Stuttgart / Burghis-M 4:47.24,8 1:56.45,3 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 303. ¦ 0.42 921.¦ 2:05.55 1310.¦ 1:20.05 1263.¦ 1:21.24 1420.¦
1318. Dell Eugen 1981 Starzach 4:47.24,9 1:56.45,4 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 268. ¦ 0.46 1199.¦ 2:06.40 1330.¦ 1:20.13 1270.¦ 1:20.31 1377.¦
1319. Schwanke Mathias 1988 Künzing ?Seid i den kenn? 4:47.26,1 1:56.46,6 (6190) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 154. ¦ 0.44 1059.¦ 1:58.45 985.¦ 1:29.39 1696.¦ 1:19.01 1300.¦
1320. Reichegger Michael 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:47.32,9 1:56.53,4 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 304. ¦ 1.02 1909.¦ 2:03.42 1224.¦ 1:27.59 1627.¦ 1:15.50 1138.¦
1321. Richter Michael 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:47.37,6 1:56.58,1 (5315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 373. ¦ 0.56 1698.¦ 2:08.21 1391.¦ 1:23.16 1415.¦ 1:15.59 1143.¦
1322. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:47.47,7 1:57.08,2 (4383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 305. ¦ 1.00 1867.¦ 2:07.49 1372.¦ 1:22.02 1350.¦ 1:17.55 1252.¦
1323. Zirn Mario 1972 Meßstetten TTC Ebingen 4:47.58,3 1:57.18,8 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 374. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 2:04.47 1255.¦ 1:22.44 1388.¦ 1:20.26 1370.¦
1324. Herforth Tobias 1981 Albstadt albside Racing 4:47.58,4 1:57.18,9 (6059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 269. ¦ 0.38 665.¦ 2:04.52 1263.¦ 1:21.28 1320.¦ 1:21.37 1428.¦
1325. von Wagner Gero 1971 Rosenfeld Eichenkreuz Ski Württemberg 4:48.02,2 1:57.22,7 (6061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 375. ¦ 0.49 1331.¦ 2:05.46 1302.¦ 1:21.37 1327.¦ 1:20.38 1381.¦
1326. Schuler Kevin 1991 Balingen sodge IT GmbH 4:48.02,9 1:57.23,4 (6296) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 155. ¦ 0.27 142.¦ 2:08.29 1396.¦ 1:22.30 1377.¦ 1:17.02 1214.¦
1327. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ErlringKlinger 4:48.14,5 1:57.35,0 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 270. ¦ 0.48 1269.¦ 2:06.21 1322.¦ 1:23.20 1418.¦ 1:18.32 1284.¦
1328. Geiger Andreas 1988 Albstadt Team Alber 4:48.14,8 1:57.35,3 (3204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 156. ¦ 0.45 1125.¦ 2:04.23 1246.¦ 1:24.31 1470.¦ 1:19.19 1312.¦
1329. Peschel Steffen 1972 A-Bludenz Team 2Rad Martin Bludenz 4:48.17,0 1:57.37,5 (7062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 376. ¦ 0.45 1102.¦ 2:00.18 1069.¦ 1:23.28 1424.¦ 1:24.29 1526.¦
1330. Laube Philipp 1974 Stuttgart IBW 4:48.19,7 1:57.40,2 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 377. ¦ 0.46 1175.¦ 2:11.18 1507.¦ 1:22.06 1354.¦ 1:14.54 1077.¦
1331. Stingel Tobias 1990 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 4:48.22,7 1:57.43,2 (5154) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 157. ¦ 0.37 622.¦ 2:09.31 1437.¦ 1:22.11 1359.¦ 1:16.40 1194.¦
1332. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:48.24,6 1:57.45,1 (3128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 158. ¦ 0.31 266.¦ 2:01.12 1119.¦ 1:26.47 1567.¦ 1:20.25 1369.¦
1333. Volk Matthias 1968 Möglingen Liiiinks 4:48.25,9 1:57.46,4 (4374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 378. ¦ 0.54 1633.¦ 2:07.12 1351.¦ 1:19.57 1259.¦ 1:21.16 1415.¦
1334. Krüger Siggi 1958 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:48.28,5 1:57.49,0 (41) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 89. ¦ 0.50 1383.¦ 2:03.01 1191.¦ 1:23.08 1407.¦ 1:22.18 1462.¦
1335. Del Grande Fabio 1995 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:48.36,7 1:57.57,2 (3018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 159. ¦ 0.45 1069.¦ 2:01.50 1152.¦ 1:25.54 1533.¦ 1:20.51 1396.¦
1336. Walz Hannes 1983 Bissingen Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:48.44,0 1:58.04,5 (4347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 271. ¦ 0.41 874.¦ 2:01.45 1146.¦ 1:20.23 1279.¦ 1:26.35 1610.¦
1337. Schlegel Jörg 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:48.44,5 1:58.05,0 (3278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 306. ¦ 0.44 1006.¦ 2:04.59 1268.¦ 1:22.15 1368.¦ 1:21.29 1421.¦
1338. Bauer Holger 1968 Mannheim Muddy SV Whistleknower Biketea 4:48.44,8 1:58.05,3 (7035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 379. ¦ 0.51 1484.¦ 2:09.43 1442.¦ 1:21.15 1314.¦ 1:17.46 1246.¦
1339. Frischkorn Jan 1978 Braunschweig Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:48.45,3 1:58.05,8 (4340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦ 0.33 363.¦ 2:01.41 1144.¦ 1:20.30 1284.¦ 1:26.33 1606.¦
1339. Schollenberger Marc 1979 Ravensburg 4:48.45,3 1:58.05,8 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦ 0.59 1803.¦ 2:02.06 1163.¦ 1:20.39 1296.¦ 1:25.59 1587.¦
1341. Maier Dietmar 1966 Horb BB-King 4:48.56,7 1:58.17,2 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 307. ¦ 0.57 1753.¦ 2:18.33 1760.¦ 1:17.55 1147.¦ 1:12.27 954.¦
1342. Heckendorf Nico Tim 1997 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:49.04,8 1:58.25,3 (7280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 160. ¦ 0.50 1425.¦ 2:14.35 1618.¦ 1:23.52 1440.¦ 1:10.36 832.¦
1343. Eissler Dominick 2001 Mössingen 4:49.06,9 1:58.27,4 (5375) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 23. ¦ 0.44 1065.¦ 2:06.40 1332.¦ 1:27.33 1598.¦ 1:14.52 1075.¦
1344. Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:49.07,6 1:58.28,1 (4393) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 274. ¦ 0.50 1400.¦ 2:07.15 1355.¦ 1:23.11 1411.¦ 1:18.41 1289.¦
1345. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Urobiker 4:49.08,6 1:58.29,1 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 308. ¦ 0.59 1791.¦ 2:05.33 1293.¦ 1:23.22 1420.¦ 1:20.12 1361.¦
1346. Eissler Horst 1967 Mössingen Racing Team 4:49.09,6 1:58.30,1 (5374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 309. ¦ 0.46 1199.¦ 2:06.40 1331.¦ 1:27.30 1594.¦ 1:14.58 1082.¦
1347. Redemann Silke 1966 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:49.21,3 1:58.41,8 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 8. ¦ 0.55 1650.¦ 2:11.22 1508.¦ 1:20.51 1303.¦ 1:17.07 1219.¦
1348. Zuffinger Peter 1987 Wertheim Velofreunde Wertheim 4:49.23,4 1:58.43,9 (4228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 275. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 1:57.47 934.¦ 1:30.41 1733.¦ 1:20.54 1403.¦
1349. Berszuck-Müller Peter 1971 Dotternhausen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:49.24,9 1:58.45,4 (3092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 380. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 2:10.10 1465.¦ 1:24.21 1465.¦ 1:14.52 1074.¦
1350. Deutschle Uwe 1970 Rangendingen Sport Neher Racing Team 4:49.25,0 1:58.45,5 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 381. ¦ 0.51 1458.¦ 2:07.45 1371.¦ 1:23.05 1403.¦ 1:18.34 1286.¦
1351. Pätzold Jens 1972 Tübingen Team IBW 4:49.28,8 1:58.49,3 (7304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 382. ¦ 0.33 381.¦ 2:14.25 1610.¦ 1:20.17 1273.¦ 1:14.46 1067.¦
1352. Frommer Walter 1969 Rosenfeld Rosenfeld 4:49.30,1 1:58.50,6 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 383. ¦ 0.44 1014.¦ 2:08.44 1408.¦ 1:22.34 1379.¦ 1:18.11 1266.¦
1353. Hochstrasser Stephan 1962 CH-Beringen VMC Rheinfall 4:49.41,0 1:59.01,5 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 310. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 2:09.20 1430.¦ 1:21.07 1310.¦ 1:19.12 1310.¦
1354. Tonnemacher Tobias 1985 Meßstetten Team Cookie 4:49.41,5 1:59.02,0 (7126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 276. ¦ 0.51 1484.¦ 2:14.14 1605.¦ 1:23.14 1413.¦ 1:12.12 944.¦
1355. Willkommen Marc 1980 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 4:49.49,2 1:59.09,7 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 277. ¦ 0.50 1383.¦ 2:01.53 1155.¦ 1:25.55 1534.¦ 1:22.00 1448.¦
1356. Schuler Roland 1959 Balingen ZAK-Team 4:49.51,6 1:59.12,1 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 311. ¦ 0.59 1811.¦ 2:09.49 1446.¦ 1:20.23 1280.¦ 1:19.39 1334.¦
1357. Lang Reiner 1957 Rastatt Stramme Wadler 4:49.58,7 1:59.19,2 (5306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 39. ¦ 0.52 1543.¦ 2:08.44 1407.¦ 1:21.57 1347.¦ 1:19.17 1311.¦
1358. Seeger Stefan 1954 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:50.00,1 1:59.20,6 (3303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 40. ¦ 0.50 1394.¦ 2:11.34 1517.¦ 1:21.37 1328.¦ 1:16.47 1203.¦
1359. Henne Stefan 1961 Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim 4:50.18,2 1:59.38,7 (4300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 312. ¦ 1.00 1841.¦ 2:07.44 1370.¦ 1:21.50 1344.¦ 1:20.43 1385.¦
1360. Klett Joachim 1977 Haigerloch Kranservice-Klett 4:50.19,8 1:59.40,3 (5300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 384. ¦ 0.57 1732.¦ 2:00.24 1075.¦ 1:22.49 1391.¦ 1:27.06 1625.¦
1360. Mayer Sebastian 1983 Konstanz Team Mayer und Cie 4:50.19,8 1:59.40,3 (3298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 278. ¦ 0.45 1102.¦ 2:05.25 1287.¦ 1:22.09 1357.¦ 1:22.44 1476.¦
1362. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen Racer X 4:50.31,8 1:59.52,3 (6322) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦ 0.50 1415.¦ 2:09.19 1429.¦ 1:21.45 1337.¦ 1:19.26 1319.¦
1363. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:50.33,8 1:59.54,3 (5161) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 161. ¦ 0.28 182.¦ 2:12.13 1542.¦ 1:20.06 1264.¦ 1:18.14 1270.¦
1364. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:50.49,0 2:00.09,5 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 313. ¦ 0.54 1623.¦ 2:12.10 1538.¦ 1:21.47 1338.¦ 1:16.51 1207.¦
1365. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:50.49,3 2:00.09,8 (5230) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦ 0.53 1583.¦ 2:12.10 1539.¦ 1:21.49 1342.¦ 1:16.49 1206.¦
1366. Föhl Alexander 1967 Amtzell 4:51.00,2 2:00.20,7 (6017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 314. ¦ 0.53 1587.¦ 2:07.11 1349.¦ 1:22.27 1372.¦ 1:21.21 1418.¦
1367. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz team epis 4:51.02,5 2:00.23,0 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 315. ¦ 0.39 720.¦ 2:05.21 1284.¦ 1:22.08 1356.¦ 1:23.32 1501.¦
1368. Rohner Hans 1955 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:51.06,7 2:00.27,2 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 41. ¦ 1.02 1902.¦ 2:08.45 1410.¦ 1:21.26 1318.¦ 1:20.54 1401.¦
1369. Letsch Matthias 1973 Winterlingen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:51.06,9 2:00.27,4 (3027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 385. ¦ 0.30 254.¦ 2:13.56 1592.¦ 1:19.11 1217.¦ 1:17.59 1255.¦
1370. Weil Raphael 1974 F-Saint-Quirin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:51.11,2 2:00.31,7 (3034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 386. ¦ 0.42 921.¦ 2:01.45 1146.¦ 1:20.40 1297.¦ 1:28.46 1672.¦
1371. Schwarz Micha 1969 Stuttgart Palestro Fitness Stuttgart 4:51.19,6 2:00.40,1 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 387. ¦ 0.32 330.¦ 2:09.50 1448.¦ 1:21.59 1349.¦ 1:19.30 1328.¦
1372. Gässler Klaus 1959 Bitz Weishaupt Logistik 4:51.28,7 2:00.49,2 (3327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 316. ¦ 0.52 1489.¦ 2:08.05 1380.¦ 1:23.47 1433.¦ 1:19.35 1333.¦
1373. Frey Helge 2001 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 4:51.29,1 2:00.49,6 (6129) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 24. ¦ 0.39 720.¦ 2:04.03 1236.¦ 1:22.30 1375.¦ 1:24.55 1548.¦
1374. Knirsch Martina 1976 Tübingen IBW 4:51.31,7 2:00.52,2 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 20. ¦ 0.54 1623.¦ 2:14.42 1620.¦ 1:22.24 1371.¦ 1:14.24 1053.¦
1375. Marggraf Sören 1988 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 4:51.44,5 2:01.05,0 (5195) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 162. ¦ 0.59 1818.¦ 2:17.24 1717.¦ 1:21.42 1333.¦ 1:12.36 962.¦
1376. Scharf Dieter 1962 Calw Burghis MTB Team 4:51.47,8 2:01.08,3 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 317. ¦ 0.52 1498.¦ 2:09.22 1431.¦ 1:22.58 1400.¦ 1:19.27 1322.¦
1377. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:51.56,0 2:01.16,5 (3227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 279. ¦ 0.52 1516.¦ 2:10.38 1485.¦ 1:21.36 1324.¦ 1:19.42 1337.¦
1378. Glora Martin 1972 Kusterdingen Härtenkerle 4:51.58,2 2:01.18,7 (6005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 388. ¦ 0.55 1656.¦ 2:08.48 1411.¦ 1:23.06 1406.¦ 1:20.02 1353.¦
1379. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch DREI !!! 4:51.58,8 2:01.19,3 (6216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 318. ¦ 0.48 1255.¦ 2:10.14 1470.¦ 1:24.35 1474.¦ 1:17.08 1220.¦
1380. Sprenger Jochen 1976 Engen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:52.15,3 2:01.35,8 (7352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 389. ¦ 0.50 1406.¦ 2:00.45 1094.¦ 1:24.56 1492.¦ 1:26.33 1604.¦
1381. Strauss Hannes 1987 Nürnberg ?Seid i den kenn? 4:52.20,6 2:01.41,1 (6195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 280. ¦ 0.41 841.¦ 1:55.46 863.¦ 1:40.08 1931.¦ 1:16.26 1172.¦
1382. Cecati Lucas 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:52.30,5 2:01.51,0 (3015) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 163. ¦ 0.35 512.¦ 2:07.27 1358.¦ 1:23.51 1439.¦ 1:21.11 1412.¦
1383. Wirschun Robin 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 4:52.45,0 2:02.05,5 (5367) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 164. ¦ 0.50 1434.¦ 2:05.48 1304.¦ 1:19.31 1233.¦ 1:27.25 1632.¦
1384. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 4:52.55,6 2:02.16,1 (6031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 390. ¦ 0.25 95.¦ 2:26.52 1953.¦ 1:16.53 1080.¦ 1:09.09 750.¦
1385. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:53.00,6 2:02.21,1 (4284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 319. ¦ 1.00 1838.¦ 2:10.43 1489.¦ 1:23.25 1423.¦ 1:18.51 1294.¦
1386. Hipfel Ralph 1965 Albstadt Team X-Bike 4:53.02,3 2:02.22,8 (7344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 320. ¦ 1.00 1850.¦ 2:06.58 1345.¦ 1:22.12 1364.¦ 1:23.51 1510.¦
1387. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 4:53.07,0 2:02.27,5 (6035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 391. ¦ 0.52 1509.¦ 2:15.27 1648.¦ 1:22.42 1387.¦ 1:14.57 1080.¦
1388. Babatz Markus 1983 Löffingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:53.14,2 2:02.34,7 (7341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 281. ¦ 0.52 1498.¦ 2:13.58 1595.¦ 1:21.41 1331.¦ 1:17.34 1235.¦
1389. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:53.17,0 2:02.37,5 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 321. ¦ 0.45 1116.¦ 2:09.27 1433.¦ 1:22.46 1389.¦ 1:21.03 1407.¦
1390. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 4:53.17,1 2:02.37,6 (6218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 282. ¦ 0.49 1338.¦ 2:16.40 1688.¦ 1:20.18 1275.¦ 1:16.17 1162.¦
1391. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:53.26,8 2:02.47,3 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 165. ¦ 0.42 906.¦ 2:07.32 1362.¦ 1:19.28 1230.¦ 1:26.25 1599.¦
1392. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 4:53.33,7 2:02.54,2 (5266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 322. ¦ 0.48 1307.¦ 2:11.49 1526.¦ 1:21.36 1324.¦ 1:20.08 1356.¦
1393. Petersen Nicole 1970 Bad Friedrichshall 4:53.36,3 2:02.56,8 (5179) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 21. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 2:05.18 1283.¦ 1:24.45 1487.¦ 1:23.32 1500.¦
1394. Legnaro Andreas 1972 Grosselfingen Team SC Onstmettingen 4:53.39,9 2:03.00,4 (3345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 392. ¦ 0.49 1338.¦ 2:06.28 1325.¦ 1:21.47 1340.¦ 1:25.24 1567.¦
1395. Schmid-Döbereiner Anke 1973 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 4:53.41,1 2:03.01,6 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦ 1.02 1902.¦ 2:13.11 1580.¦ 1:21.44 1336.¦ 1:18.45 1291.¦
1396. Schmidt Holger 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:53.42,9 2:03.03,4 (3341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 393. ¦ 0.59 1824.¦ 2:13.01 1575.¦ 1:21.44 1334.¦ 1:18.57 1296.¦
1397. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg Rommelstal Biker 4:53.45,1 2:03.05,6 (6021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 394. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 2:10.48 1497.¦ 1:22.12 1365.¦ 1:20.43 1383.¦
1398. Wagner Silas 1998 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4:53.46,6 2:03.07,1 (79) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 90. ¦ 0.48 1282.¦ 1:59.18 1014.¦ 1:27.30 1595.¦ 1:26.57 1620.¦
1399. Blank Daniel 1980 Horb RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:53.50,3 2:03.10,8 (2377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 283. ¦ 0.36 521.¦ 2:05.23 1285.¦ 1:19.49 1254.¦ 1:28.36 1664.¦
1400. Schöffel Sebastian 1991 Dormettingen IDEAL Health 4:53.53,4 2:03.13,9 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 166. ¦ 0.45 1069.¦ 2:10.23 1477.¦ 1:19.47 1251.¦ 1:23.42 1507.¦
1401. Wandel Stefan 1989 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:53.53,9 2:03.14,4 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 167. ¦ 0.53 1587.¦ 2:06.16 1317.¦ 1:23.06 1405.¦ 1:24.31 1529.¦
1402. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen Team AAT 4:53.56,8 2:03.17,3 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 323. ¦ 1.00 1850.¦ 2:13.21 1585.¦ 1:24.18 1459.¦ 1:16.17 1161.¦
1403. Schwenk Anna 1999 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:54.00,5 2:03.21,0 (3282) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 20. ¦ 0.46 1175.¦ 2:09.40 1440.¦ 1:22.05 1353.¦ 1:22.14 1457.¦
1404. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:54.01,4 2:03.21,9 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 395. ¦ 1.04 1970.¦ 2:09.01 1418.¦ 1:24.45 1486.¦ 1:20.14 1362.¦
1405. Ballhausen Christoph 1978 München Aachener Kreisel 4:54.02,6 2:03.23,1 (6219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 284. ¦ 0.56 1686.¦ 2:16.50 1695.¦ 1:20.54 1304.¦ 1:16.18 1163.¦
1406. Rubin Peter 1965 Königsbronn RC Oberkochen 4:54.07,5 2:03.28,0 (6356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 324. ¦ 0.57 1717.¦ 2:14.28 1613.¦ 1:23.09 1409.¦ 1:16.30 1178.¦
1407. Mallmann Judith 1971 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:54.17,3 2:03.37,8 (4055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦ 0.27 134.¦ 2:00.50 1102.¦ 1:28.27 1651.¦ 1:24.59 1551.¦
1408. Mallmann Peter 1961 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:54.17,4 2:03.37,9 (2376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 325. ¦ 0.27 145.¦ 2:00.52 1103.¦ 1:28.30 1653.¦ 1:24.54 1547.¦
1409. Reiber Rainer 1954 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:54.20,1 2:03.40,6 (3146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 42. ¦ 0.49 1366.¦ 2:10.38 1487.¦ 1:21.27 1319.¦ 1:22.14 1458.¦
1410. König Lelia 1994 Albstadt Cis Racing Team 4:54.20,8 2:03.41,3 (38) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 9. ¦ 0.52 1525.¦ 2:06.53 1341.¦ 1:24.41 1482.¦ 1:22.45 1477.¦
1411. Tiarks Sebastian 1978 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 4:54.22,5 2:03.43,0 (3334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 285. ¦ 0.57 1717.¦ 2:03.54 1231.¦ 1:23.30 1426.¦ 1:26.58 1621.¦
1412. Kirchberg Axel 1975 Konstanz 4:54.25,2 2:03.45,7 (7339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 396. ¦ 0.56 1711.¦ 2:13.04 1577.¦ 1:22.50 1392.¦ 1:18.30 1283.¦
1413. Rees Bertram 1959 Ettenheim 4:54.25,3 2:03.45,8 (4310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 326. ¦ 1.05 1993.¦ 2:04.50 1260.¦ 1:25.40 1526.¦ 1:23.54 1512.¦
1414. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:54.29,9 2:03.50,4 (5222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 327. ¦ 0.50 1394.¦ 2:08.50 1413.¦ 1:22.39 1383.¦ 1:22.59 1482.¦
1415. Schaible Oliver 1997 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:54.32,5 2:03.53,0 (4424) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 168. ¦ 0.48 1307.¦ 2:04.42 1253.¦ 1:24.26 1466.¦ 1:25.23 1566.¦
1416. Braun Hans-Peter 1959 Sulz Never ever give up 4:54.34,0 2:03.54,5 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 328. ¦ 0.49 1324.¦ 2:07.08 1348.¦ 1:22.40 1385.¦ 1:24.44 1539.¦
1417. Wöll Marco 1984 Krauchenwies 4:54.36,9 2:03.57,4 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 286. ¦ 0.51 1484.¦ 2:05.32 1292.¦ 1:25.30 1515.¦ 1:23.34 1502.¦
1418. Locher Annkatrin 1990 Burladingen LG Steinlach Zollern 4:54.57,7 2:04.18,2 (5369) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 21. ¦ 0.54 1623.¦ 2:07.59 1377.¦ 1:24.41 1480.¦ 1:22.17 1460.¦
1419. Kolatschek Franz 1955 Albstadt Freestyle Club Zollernalb 4:55.04,9 2:04.25,4 (5356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 43. ¦ 1.04 1981.¦ 2:12.32 1552.¦ 1:24.14 1455.¦ 1:18.18 1273.¦
1420. Stein Mario 1980 Friedrichshafen TSV Fischbach 4:55.05,4 2:04.25,9 (7321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 287. ¦ 0.57 1739.¦ 2:15.57 1659.¦ 1:19.44 1246.¦ 1:19.23 1316.¦
1421. Altvater Moritz 1983 Esslingen Gegenwind 4:55.09,2 2:04.29,7 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 288. ¦ 0.55 1680.¦ 2:21.53 1857.¦ 1:17.02 1091.¦ 1:16.13 1157.¦
1422. Schreijaeg Philip 1999 Deilingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:55.12,9 2:04.33,4 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 169. ¦ 0.45 1116.¦ 2:08.06 1382.¦ 1:22.29 1374.¦ 1:24.37 1534.¦
1423. Buchleither Frank 1982 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:55.23,7 2:04.44,2 (7093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 289. ¦ 0.49 1324.¦ 2:17.01 1704.¦ 1:22.50 1394.¦ 1:15.31 1114.¦
1424. Schwarz Emma 1974 Lichtenstein KillertalRider 4:55.25,5 2:04.46,0 (6346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦ 0.59 1829.¦ 2:13.00 1573.¦ 1:24.17 1458.¦ 1:18.07 1262.¦
1425. Zwerger Markus 1963 Bonndorf 4:55.30,7 2:04.51,2 (7333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 329. ¦ 0.50 1379.¦ 2:08.05 1379.¦ 1:22.06 1355.¦ 1:25.18 1563.¦
1426. Legner Annette 1969 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:55.32,7 2:04.53,2 (5370) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 25. ¦ 0.49 1366.¦ 2:11.34 1515.¦ 1:22.17 1369.¦ 1:21.40 1432.¦
1427. Kessler Georg 1981 Tübingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:55.37,5 2:04.58,0 (3083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 290. ¦ 0.46 1163.¦ 2:10.38 1486.¦ 1:24.40 1479.¦ 1:20.18 1366.¦
1428. Kälbli Günter 1959 Albstadt woba youngsters/SpVgg Warmbron 4:55.53,4 2:05.13,9 (5360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 330. ¦ 0.47 1252.¦ 2:09.53 1453.¦ 1:21.29 1321.¦ 1:24.30 1527.¦
1429. Feil Uli 1964 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:55.53,9 2:05.14,4 (5238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 331. ¦ 0.54 1633.¦ 2:06.47 1335.¦ 1:20.18 1275.¦ 1:28.48 1674.¦
1430. Frank Achim 1968 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:55.54,7 2:05.15,2 (7094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 397. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 2:17.23 1716.¦ 1:21.26 1317.¦ 1:17.04 1217.¦
1431. Frank Nina 1997 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:55.55,9 2:05.16,4 (7081) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 22. ¦ 0.45 1132.¦ 2:17.26 1718.¦ 1:21.25 1316.¦ 1:17.04 1216.¦
1432. Stingl Stefan 1971 Meckenbeuren Saikls Rookie Team 4:55.56,5 2:05.17,0 (6276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 398. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 2:11.36 1520.¦ 1:24.07 1452.¦ 1:20.12 1359.¦
1433. Fritschi Rolf 1965 CH-Benken SG Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:55.59,2 2:05.19,7 (4336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 332. ¦ 0.54 1613.¦ 2:10.07 1462.¦ 1:25.24 1510.¦ 1:20.27 1372.¦
1434. Lühr Martin 1964 Geretsried 4 unter 5 4:56.01,5 2:05.22,0 (6075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 333. ¦ 0.58 1783.¦ 2:10.55 1501.¦ 1:25.31 1516.¦ 1:19.34 1332.¦
1435. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:56.02,4 2:05.22,9 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 399. ¦ 0.53 1583.¦ 2:13.19 1583.¦ 1:26.16 1550.¦ 1:16.25 1169.¦
1436. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:56.08,1 2:05.28,6 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 334. ¦ 0.48 1282.¦ 2:15.51 1653.¦ 1:22.14 1366.¦ 1:18.02 1259.¦
1437. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 4:56.13,8 2:05.34,3 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 335. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 2:15.05 1638.¦ 1:23.49 1437.¦ 1:17.18 1224.¦
1438. Unger Thomas 1963 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:56.16,5 2:05.37,0 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 336. ¦ 0.47 1224.¦ 2:08.09 1383.¦ 1:22.11 1359.¦ 1:25.55 1585.¦
1439. Schwald Martin 1967 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:56.16,7 2:05.37,2 (3281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 337. ¦ 0.29 205.¦ 2:11.44 1524.¦ 1:24.15 1456.¦ 1:20.17 1364.¦
1440. Höhne Bernhard 1957 Ulm Team Maler Lorch 4:56.25,4 2:05.45,9 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 44. ¦ 0.52 1516.¦ 2:14.10 1604.¦ 1:19.57 1258.¦ 1:22.18 1461.¦
1441. Schiemann Miro 1983 Haigerloch Fliegende Fetzen 4:56.29,7 2:05.50,2 (6352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 291. ¦ 0.38 653.¦ 2:18.15 1751.¦ 1:16.29 1067.¦ 1:21.45 1435.¦
1442. Klein Eduard 1956 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:56.31,9 2:05.52,4 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 45. ¦ 1.01 1897.¦ 2:08.52 1417.¦ 1:23.34 1429.¦ 1:24.05 1519.¦
1443. Steigleder Thomas 1968 Renningen 4:56.33,0 2:05.53,5 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 400. ¦ 0.58 1767.¦ 2:08.37 1403.¦ 1:24.39 1477.¦ 1:23.16 1491.¦
1444. Majer Oliver 1969 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal 4:56.37,1 2:05.57,6 (2449) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 401. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 2:05.14 1280.¦ 1:24.42 1483.¦ 1:26.39 1613.¦
1445. Barth Michael 1972 Bitz viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:56.37,2 2:05.57,7 (6072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 402. ¦ 0.54 1613.¦ 2:08.13 1385.¦ 1:21.06 1309.¦ 1:27.17 1629.¦
1446. Leicht Roland 1957 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal 4:56.37,7 2:05.58,2 (4353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 46. ¦ 1.01 1886.¦ 2:05.43 1301.¦ 1:24.43 1484.¦ 1:26.10 1592.¦
1447. Sämann Peter 1952 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:56.40,0 2:06.00,5 (5333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 47. ¦ 0.46 1184.¦ 2:09.54 1454.¦ 1:27.46 1618.¦ 1:18.58 1299.¦
1448. Brenner Frank 1966 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 4:56.40,7 2:06.01,2 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 338. ¦ 0.59 1818.¦ 2:12.11 1540.¦ 1:20.37 1293.¦ 1:23.52 1511.¦
1449. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:56.41,6 2:06.02,1 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 403. ¦ 0.46 1199.¦ 2:05.48 1306.¦ 1:25.26 1512.¦ 1:25.26 1569.¦
1450. Soworka Christian 1988 Gomaringen Team Alber 4:56.47,5 2:06.08,0 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 170. ¦ 0.52 1535.¦ 2:08.11 1384.¦ 1:25.32 1517.¦ 1:23.04 1486.¦
1451. Hils Klaus 1957 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:56.57,6 2:06.18,1 (4367) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 48. ¦ 1.04 1961.¦ 2:12.42 1563.¦ 1:21.44 1334.¦ 1:22.30 1467.¦
1452. Müller Amadeus 1989 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:57.05,0 2:06.25,5 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 171. ¦ 0.47 1239.¦ 2:03.04 1195.¦ 1:32.38 1791.¦ 1:21.21 1419.¦
1453. Sittel Christian 1967 Stuttgart 4:57.05,3 2:06.25,8 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 339. ¦ 1.00 1841.¦ 2:09.12 1426.¦ 1:22.10 1358.¦ 1:25.43 1578.¦
1454. Krüger Dominik 1991 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:57.11,3 2:06.31,8 (3007) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 172. ¦ 0.46 1190.¦ 2:00.48 1100.¦ 1:31.35 1765.¦ 1:24.47 1541.¦
1455. Schlegel Patrick 1986 Villingen-Schwenningen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:57.18,1 2:06.38,6 (4392) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 292. ¦ 0.40 817.¦ 2:12.33 1553.¦ 1:24.32 1471.¦ 1:20.11 1358.¦
1456. Scholl Margrit 1969 Bad Dürkheim Pälzer Dream-Team 4:57.21,2 2:06.41,7 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦ 0.59 1803.¦ 2:10.43 1492.¦ 1:25.43 1527.¦ 1:20.54 1402.¦
1457. Bach Rainer 1970 Bad Dürkheim Pälzer Dream-Team 4:57.21,5 2:06.42,0 (4342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 404. ¦ 0.50 1415.¦ 2:10.32 1482.¦ 1:25.58 1537.¦ 1:20.50 1395.¦
1458. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 4:57.25,5 2:06.46,0 (5014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 49. ¦ 0.52 1535.¦ 2:10.01 1457.¦ 1:25.50 1529.¦ 1:21.33 1424.¦
1459. Ulrich Günther 1970 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:57.28,0 2:06.48,5 (4182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 405. ¦ 0.57 1747.¦ 2:14.02 1599.¦ 1:22.33 1378.¦ 1:20.52 1399.¦
1460. Sell Bastian 1990 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:57.35,9 2:06.56,4 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 173. ¦ 0.59 1813.¦ 2:17.36 1725.¦ 1:23.16 1414.¦ 1:16.43 1197.¦
1461. Schwuchnow Thomas 1970 Stuttgart 4:58.01,5 2:07.22,0 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 406. ¦ 0.48 1274.¦ 2:12.23 1547.¦ 1:23.08 1408.¦ 1:22.29 1465.¦
1462. Fecker Sabine 1967 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:58.04,8 2:07.25,3 (3312) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 9. ¦ 0.50 1390.¦ 2:12.56 1571.¦ 1:23.35 1430.¦ 1:21.33 1425.¦
1463. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:58.09,0 2:07.29,5 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 407. ¦ 1.05 1993.¦ 2:10.09 1464.¦ 1:22.51 1395.¦ 1:25.08 1557.¦
1464. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:58.11,0 2:07.31,5 (3050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 293. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 1:58.09 950.¦ 1:25.51 1530.¦ 1:34.10 1825.¦
1465. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:58.11,8 2:07.32,3 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 340. ¦ 1.01 1895.¦ 2:10.31 1481.¦ 1:23.50 1438.¦ 1:23.49 1508.¦
1466. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:58.12,8 2:07.33,3 (6268) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 174. ¦ 0.46 1187.¦ 2:13.27 1586.¦ 1:23.52 1441.¦ 1:20.52 1399.¦
1467. Vorholt Thomas 1965 Soest RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:58.18,0 2:07.38,5 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 341. ¦ 0.45 1076.¦ 2:08.39 1405.¦ 1:23.59 1445.¦ 1:25.39 1576.¦
1468. Wudler Simon 1994 Heidenheim 4:58.29,4 2:07.49,9 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 175. ¦ 0.58 1783.¦ 2:10.34 1484.¦ 1:22.52 1396.¦ 1:25.02 1555.¦
1469. Fien Martin 1963 Albstadt HSG Albstadt 4:58.33,9 2:07.54,4 (5086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 342. ¦ 0.49 1331.¦ 2:11.43 1523.¦ 1:23.42 1431.¦ 1:23.07 1489.¦
1470. Schmidt Silke 1969 Untergruppenbach SSF Heilbronn 4:58.49,9 2:08.10,4 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦ 0.57 1747.¦ 2:11.59 1534.¦ 1:24.12 1453.¦ 1:22.37 1471.¦
1471. Kropp Wolfgang 1963 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:58.51,1 2:08.11,6 (3238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 343. ¦ 0.52 1489.¦ 2:08.25 1394.¦ 1:21.39 1330.¦ 1:28.45 1671.¦
1472. Albus Tina 1979 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:58.52,6 2:08.13,1 (3173) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 15. ¦ 0.50 1400.¦ 2:17.59 1738.¦ 1:23.30 1427.¦ 1:17.22 1227.¦
1473. Hepfner Eduard 1975 Zimmern 4:58.59,1 2:08.19,6 (6204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 408. ¦ 0.52 1498.¦ 2:09.22 1432.¦ 1:25.09 1499.¦ 1:24.27 1525.¦
1474. Haug Roland 1957 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf-MTB 4:59.01,5 2:08.22,0 (5331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 50. ¦ 0.56 1690.¦ 2:09.05 1422.¦ 1:25.09 1502.¦ 1:24.46 1540.¦
1475. Kaestle Patrick 1981 Winterlingen AID Racing-Team 4:59.08,3 2:08.28,8 (7091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 294. ¦ 0.48 1269.¦ 2:17.01 1703.¦ 1:23.34 1428.¦ 1:18.32 1285.¦
1476. Wissmann Harald 1962 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 4:59.14,3 2:08.34,8 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 344. ¦ 0.57 1721.¦ 2:15.48 1652.¦ 1:27.47 1621.¦ 1:15.38 1123.¦
1477. Gahm Jürgen 1966 Heilbronn 4:59.18,3 2:08.38,8 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 345. ¦ 0.58 1769.¦ 2:10.25 1479.¦ 1:25.21 1508.¦ 1:23.31 1498.¦
1478. Bodenmüller Randolf 1970 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:59.19,0 2:08.39,5 (6014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 409. ¦ 0.44 1019.¦ 2:02.34 1172.¦ 1:30.40 1729.¦ 1:26.04 1589.¦
1479. Scherer Christian 1993 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:59.21,6 2:08.42,1 (7314) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 176. ¦ 0.33 376.¦ 2:19.51 1797.¦ 1:20.35 1291.¦ 1:18.54 1295.¦
1480. Zydorczak Marek 1968 Deutschland Team AAT 4:59.30,9 2:08.51,4 (3193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 410. ¦ 0.49 1331.¦ 2:10.48 1496.¦ 1:28.14 1646.¦ 1:20.28 1375.¦
1481. Grunert Steffen 1964 Oberndorf SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:59.34,9 2:08.55,4 (5308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 346. ¦ 0.55 1677.¦ 2:04.54 1264.¦ 1:23.13 1412.¦ 1:31.27 1757.¦
1482. Mauz Ehrenfried 1956 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:59.38,1 2:08.58,6 (3063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 51. ¦ 0.49 1343.¦ 2:16.15 1671.¦ 1:26.05 1545.¦ 1:17.17 1223.¦
1483. Herzeg Fridrich 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:59.53,6 2:09.14,1 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 347. ¦ 0.54 1594.¦ 2:11.34 1515.¦ 1:26.30 1561.¦ 1:21.48 1439.¦
1484. Bitzer Annika 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:59.55,3 2:09.15,8 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 23. ¦ 1.03 1933.¦ 2:12.14 1543.¦ 1:26.30 1560.¦ 1:21.11 1411.¦
1485. Welte David 1993 Albstadt Team Alber 4:59.57,1 2:09.17,6 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 177. ¦ 0.56 1705.¦ 2:09.40 1439.¦ 1:30.20 1718.¦ 1:19.56 1347.¦
1486. Schneider Rebecca 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 5:00.00,4 2:09.20,9 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 24. ¦ 1.04 1961.¦ 2:09.52 1451.¦ 1:30.08 1709.¦ 1:20.00 1351.¦
1487. Mayer Holger 1964 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:00.02,2 2:09.22,7 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 348. ¦ 0.52 1516.¦ 2:08.00 1378.¦ 1:32.50 1797.¦ 1:19.11 1309.¦
1488. Beck Friedeborg 1962 Bad Urach Musikhaus Beck Team ultraSPOTR 5:00.03,8 2:09.24,3 (6231) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦ 1.07 2017.¦ 2:15.03 1635.¦ 1:25.03 1496.¦ 1:19.56 1348.¦
1489. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 5:00.11,8 2:09.32,3 (5307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 411. ¦ 0.31 261.¦ 2:17.16 1712.¦ 1:26.19 1554.¦ 1:16.36 1188.¦
1490. Bäuml Frank 1976 Neufra Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:00.23,3 2:09.43,8 (3232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 412. ¦ 1.04 1972.¦ 2:10.01 1457.¦ 1:25.08 1498.¦ 1:25.12 1559.¦
1491. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 5:00.31,7 2:09.52,2 (3053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 349. ¦ 0.52 1543.¦ 2:02.27 1170.¦ 1:34.08 1830.¦ 1:23.55 1514.¦
1492. Eberhardt Thomas 1983 Albstadt RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 5:00.36,2 2:09.56,7 (3080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 295. ¦ 0.44 1026.¦ 1:57.12 917.¦ 1:38.09 1902.¦ 1:25.14 1560.¦
1493. Proksch Gerhard 1969 Albstadt Team ergoline 5:00.39,9 2:10.00,4 (7135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 413. ¦ 1.01 1886.¦ 2:13.53 1591.¦ 1:24.19 1460.¦ 1:22.27 1464.¦
1494. Seeger Johannes 1979 Jungingen Skizunft Jungingen 5:00.40,8 2:10.01,3 (7351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 296. ¦ 0.34 463.¦ 2:09.29 1436.¦ 1:25.40 1525.¦ 1:25.31 1571.¦
1495. Laube Tobias 1975 Stuttgart IBW 5:00.50,3 2:10.10,8 (7012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 414. ¦ 0.44 1039.¦ 2:11.14 1506.¦ 1:26.07 1546.¦ 1:23.29 1497.¦
1496. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:00.50,9 2:10.11,4 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 350. ¦ 0.55 1668.¦ 2:15.35 1650.¦ 1:24.16 1457.¦ 1:20.59 1405.¦
1497. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 5:00.58,8 2:10.19,3 (3342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 415. ¦ 0.53 1554.¦ 2:08.44 1409.¦ 1:29.07 1673.¦ 1:23.06 1487.¦
1498. Müller Wolfgang 1987 Ulm 5:00.59,0 2:10.19,5 (7347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 297. ¦ 0.57 1753.¦ 2:21.04 1834.¦ 1:22.54 1398.¦ 1:16.59 1212.¦
1499. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 5:00.59,8 2:10.20,3 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 351. ¦ 0.49 1318.¦ 2:15.22 1643.¦ 1:24.39 1478.¦ 1:20.57 1404.¦
1500. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim SV Bubsheim 5:01.04,1 2:10.24,6 (5318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 298. ¦ 0.46 1190.¦ 2:05.48 1305.¦ 1:26.13 1549.¦ 1:29.02 1681.¦
1501. Schindler Karl-Heinrich 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:01.08,3 2:10.28,8 (6270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 52. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 2:14.28 1612.¦ 1:23.02 1402.¦ 1:23.37 1504.¦
1502. Kalinowski Eric 1980 Blaustein Born to dare 5:01.12,3 2:10.32,8 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 299. ¦ 0.42 932.¦ 2:12.16 1544.¦ 1:25.24 1511.¦ 1:23.31 1498.¦
1503. Jedlicka Werner 1968 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 5:01.14,3 2:10.34,8 (3329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 416. ¦ 0.59 1824.¦ 2:10.24 1478.¦ 1:24.04 1449.¦ 1:26.45 1615.¦
1504. Hägle Ralf 1969 Albstadt 5:01.18,7 2:10.39,2 (4263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 417. ¦ 0.45 1125.¦ 2:08.32 1399.¦ 1:27.58 1625.¦ 1:24.47 1542.¦
1505. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 5:01.22,0 2:10.42,5 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 418. ¦ 0.43 966.¦ 2:10.42 1488.¦ 1:27.58 1625.¦ 1:22.41 1473.¦
1506. Steidle Jana 1995 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:01.24,0 2:10.44,5 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 25. ¦ 0.55 1650.¦ 2:16.12 1664.¦ 1:24.45 1485.¦ 1:20.26 1371.¦
1507. Plankenhorn Thorsten 1979 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:01.24,2 2:10.44,7 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 300. ¦ 0.31 301.¦ 2:08.05 1381.¦ 1:27.42 1613.¦ 1:25.35 1573.¦
1508. Fechter Bernd 1969 Haigerloch Udo Haug 5:01.28,7 2:10.49,2 (6229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 419. ¦ 0.52 1516.¦ 2:12.02 1535.¦ 1:26.01 1539.¦ 1:23.24 1494.¦
1509. Fischer Jan 1998 Beuron TuS Gutenstein 5:01.34,7 2:10.55,2 (7141) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 178. ¦ 0.52 1489.¦ 2:09.17 1428.¦ 1:27.35 1600.¦ 1:24.41 1537.¦
1510. Scheu Andreas 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:01.37,3 2:10.57,8 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 352. ¦ 1.00 1841.¦ 2:13.34 1590.¦ 1:24.21 1463.¦ 1:23.41 1506.¦
1511. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 5:01.39,1 2:10.59,6 (6212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 301. ¦ 0.38 685.¦ 2:07.36 1364.¦ 1:27.09 1582.¦ 1:26.53 1618.¦
1512. Epple Christoph 1974 Schopfloch DREI !!! 5:01.39,6 2:11.00,1 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 420. ¦ 0.32 315.¦ 2:06.23 1324.¦ 1:27.38 1605.¦ 1:27.36 1640.¦
1513. Falk Frank 1963 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:01.40,9 2:11.01,4 (3347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 353. ¦ 0.50 1425.¦ 2:12.53 1566.¦ 1:26.04 1544.¦ 1:22.43 1475.¦
1514. Baechler Ina 1964 Vöhringen RVA Radtreff Empfingen 5:01.45,0 2:11.05,5 (6092) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 11. ¦ 1.04 1967.¦ 2:10.51 1498.¦ 1:26.22 1556.¦ 1:24.31 1528.¦
1515. Sefrin Sebastian 1990 Bötzingen Metaxianer 5:01.48,0 2:11.08,5 (7125) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 179. ¦ 0.53 1563.¦ 2:20.08 1803.¦ 1:24.58 1493.¦ 1:16.40 1195.¦
1516. Maier Norbert 1980 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:01.48,3 2:11.08,8 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 302. ¦ 0.59 1831.¦ 2:10.13 1468.¦ 1:27.40 1607.¦ 1:23.54 1513.¦
1517. Baumann Lene 2001 Winterlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:02.00,4 2:11.20,9 (3001) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 1. ¦ 0.45 1132.¦ 2:00.20 1072.¦ 1:26.24 1557.¦ 1:35.16 1849.¦
1518. Baumann Karlheinz 1963 Winterlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:02.00,9 2:11.21,4 (2087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 354. ¦ 0.45 1140.¦ 2:00.19 1071.¦ 1:26.17 1551.¦ 1:35.23 1854.¦
1519. Rainbow Luke 1986 Denkendorf Betriebssport Festo 5:02.19,9 2:11.40,4 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 303. ¦ 0.51 1473.¦ 2:08.23 1393.¦ 1:24.34 1473.¦ 1:29.21 1694.¦
1520. Sanne Udo 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:02.20,0 2:11.40,5 (3320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 355. ¦ 0.35 504.¦ 2:20.25 1809.¦ 1:25.09 1500.¦ 1:16.45 1199.¦
1521. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 5:02.23,9 2:11.44,4 (6280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 180. ¦ 0.39 752.¦ 2:06.55 1343.¦ 1:24.21 1464.¦ 1:31.07 1750.¦
1522. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter Ing. 5:02.36,0 2:11.56,5 (5033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 356. ¦ 0.53 1558.¦ 2:06.59 1346.¦ 1:17.17 1106.¦ 1:38.19 1910.¦
1523. Wahrenberger Ralf 1968 Balingen STR 5:02.39,0 2:11.59,5 (7212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 421. ¦ 0.56 1711.¦ 2:12.35 1556.¦ 1:25.15 1503.¦ 1:24.48 1543.¦
1524. Döllinger Udo 1974 Emskirchen ElringKlinger 5:02.40,9 2:12.01,4 (7271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 422. ¦ 0.58 1769.¦ 2:18.46 1766.¦ 1:24.28 1469.¦ 1:19.25 1318.¦
1525. Philippin Martin 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:02.46,1 2:12.06,6 (6095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 357. ¦ 0.40 796.¦ 2:04.56 1266.¦ 1:28.13 1643.¦ 1:29.35 1701.¦
1526. Gibella Carmelo 1975 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 5:02.48,8 2:12.09,3 (7047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 423. ¦ 0.46 1175.¦ 2:16.13 1669.¦ 1:25.43 1528.¦ 1:20.51 1397.¦
1527. Bitzer Florian 1987 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:03.00,2 2:12.20,7 (3163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 304. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 2:10.47 1495.¦ 1:23.05 1404.¦ 1:29.07 1683.¦
1528. Wetzel Hans 1961 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:03.02,9 2:12.23,4 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 358. ¦ 1.00 1841.¦ 2:21.31 1850.¦ 1:25.53 1531.¦ 1:15.38 1121.¦
1529. Drebinski Silvio 1969 Bad Urach botek Präzisionsbohrtechnik Gm 5:03.03,2 2:12.23,7 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 424. ¦ 0.59 1831.¦ 2:07.27 1359.¦ 1:25.28 1513.¦ 1:30.07 1718.¦
1530. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:03.13,1 2:12.33,6 (6029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 53. ¦ 0.54 1629.¦ 2:15.00 1633.¦ 1:27.40 1606.¦ 1:20.32 1378.¦
1531. Gebhardt Rainer 1962 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart, Burghis-MT 5:03.15,0 2:12.35,5 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 359. ¦ 0.43 954.¦ 2:09.03 1420.¦ 1:27.43 1614.¦ 1:26.28 1602.¦
1532. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:03.16,5 2:12.37,0 (4425) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 360. ¦ 0.50 1390.¦ 2:10.04 1460.¦ 1:28.47 1664.¦ 1:24.24 1524.¦
1533. Müller Adi 1956 Saarbrücken Männersport Team Saar 5:03.24,6 2:12.45,1 (7300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 54. ¦ 0.54 1623.¦ 2:10.13 1467.¦ 1:22.50 1393.¦ 1:30.20 1725.¦
1534. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:03.37,6 2:12.58,1 (3072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 361. ¦ 0.52 1535.¦ 2:17.32 1721.¦ 1:25.18 1506.¦ 1:20.46 1388.¦
1535. Battenfeld Dirk 1976 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:03.41,6 2:13.02,1 (3134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 425. ¦ 0.48 1274.¦ 2:16.44 1690.¦ 1:25.08 1497.¦ 1:21.48 1440.¦
1536. Enz Monja 1972 Balingen Killertal Rider 5:03.43,3 2:13.03,8 (6256) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 28. ¦ 0.57 1739.¦ 2:19.00 1772.¦ 1:22.37 1381.¦ 1:22.05 1454.¦
1537. Noll Jens 1974 Balingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:03.50,7 2:13.11,2 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 426. ¦ 0.54 1598.¦ 2:15.24 1645.¦ 1:25.32 1519.¦ 1:22.54 1480.¦
1538. Münch Rainer 1968 Deutschland Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:03.50,8 2:13.11,3 (3106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 427. ¦ 1.03 1936.¦ 2:10.08 1463.¦ 1:29.30 1691.¦ 1:24.12 1523.¦
1539. Matyas Rudolf 1970 Hausen Schäferei Matyas 5:04.03,4 2:13.23,9 (5083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 428. ¦ 1.13 2078.¦ 2:08.51 1414.¦ 1:26.12 1548.¦ 1:28.59 1679.¦
1540. Fischer Stefan 1993 Albstadt 5:04.05,4 2:13.25,9 (7355) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 181. ¦ 0.40 787.¦ 2:14.06 1601.¦ 1:23.24 1421.¦ 1:26.34 1608.¦
1541. Brecht Frank 1971 Hechingen MTB-HCH 5:04.15,5 2:13.36,0 (6336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 429. ¦ 0.49 1343.¦ 2:08.16 1388.¦ 1:31.09 1751.¦ 1:24.50 1545.¦
1542. Geiser Alwin 1983 Neustadt ErlringKlinger 5:04.24,4 2:13.44,9 (7273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 305. ¦ 1.01 1881.¦ 2:18.48 1767.¦ 1:23.53 1442.¦ 1:21.42 1434.¦
1543. Mintrone Francesco 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:04.27,0 2:13.47,5 (3247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 430. ¦ 0.54 1613.¦ 2:18.01 1739.¦ 1:24.52 1490.¦ 1:21.32 1423.¦
1544. Pfister Alexander 1988 Lindau biker dude 5:04.28,2 2:13.48,7 (5242) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 182. ¦ 1.00 1850.¦ 2:20.47 1820.¦ 1:23.49 1436.¦ 1:19.51 1343.¦
1545. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:04.28,9 2:13.49,4 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 362. ¦ 1.05 1988.¦ 2:18.16 1753.¦ 1:24.26 1466.¦ 1:21.45 1436.¦
1546. Wagner Karin 1967 Bisingen Hohenzollern-Trailrunning 5:04.34,8 2:13.55,3 (6353) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦ 1.00 1838.¦ 2:15.52 1655.¦ 1:28.02 1632.¦ 1:20.40 1382.¦
1547. Gässler Michael 1990 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 5:04.37,1 2:13.57,6 (3261) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 183. ¦ 0.48 1274.¦ 2:13.59 1598.¦ 1:24.20 1461.¦ 1:26.17 1597.¦
1548. Daiber Roland 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:04.42,7 2:14.03,2 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 363. ¦ 1.01 1897.¦ 2:12.19 1546.¦ 1:30.17 1717.¦ 1:22.05 1455.¦
1549. Mehnert Joachim 1957 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 5:04.43,3 2:14.03,8 (6015) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 10. ¦ 0.41 850.¦ 2:16.59 1701.¦ 1:25.29 1514.¦ 1:22.15 1459.¦
1550. Bambach Patrick 1987 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:04.47,4 2:14.07,9 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 306. ¦ 0.47 1218.¦ 2:14.09 1602.¦ 1:26.02 1540.¦ 1:24.35 1530.¦
1551. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch US Oberkirch 5:04.48,9 2:14.09,4 (6038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 364. ¦ 0.47 1252.¦ 2:11.03 1504.¦ 1:27.19 1586.¦ 1:26.26 1601.¦
1552. Daum Steffen 1971 Appenweier 5:04.53,1 2:14.13,6 (4292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 431. ¦ 0.45 1069.¦ 2:10.15 1473.¦ 1:29.27 1687.¦ 1:25.09 1558.¦
1553. Weishaupt Tobias 1985 Albstadt Mabitz 5:04.57,0 2:14.17,5 (7358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 307. ¦ 0.40 807.¦ 2:13.58 1594.¦ 1:22.39 1382.¦ 1:28.19 1660.¦
1554. Allgaier Martin 1967 Friedrichshafen RSV Seerose 5:05.00,4 2:14.20,9 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 365. ¦ 1.05 1988.¦ 2:18.09 1747.¦ 1:24.47 1489.¦ 1:22.03 1452.¦
1555. Blank Jörg 1982 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 5:05.03,8 2:14.24,3 (4213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 308. ¦ 0.59 1791.¦ 2:14.27 1611.¦ 1:24.04 1448.¦ 1:26.31 1603.¦
1556. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:05.07,3 2:14.27,8 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 432. ¦ 0.52 1525.¦ 2:11.25 1511.¦ 1:27.07 1578.¦ 1:26.34 1607.¦
1557. Adelbert Michael 1965 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:05.34,5 2:14.55,0 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 366. ¦ 1.03 1947.¦ 2:16.44 1691.¦ 1:26.57 1573.¦ 1:21.52 1442.¦
1558. Heil Torsten 1971 Karlsruhe biketreff.org 5:05.38,1 2:14.58,6 (5232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 433. ¦ 0.56 1711.¦ 2:28.56 1988.¦ 1:23.49 1434.¦ 1:12.53 977.¦
1559. Jungbauer Jonas 1990 München 5:05.38,6 2:14.59,1 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 184. ¦ 0.56 1705.¦ 2:16.47 1692.¦ 1:23.49 1435.¦ 1:25.02 1553.¦
1560. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg Hardolino 5:05.39,9 2:15.00,4 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 367. ¦ 0.49 1366.¦ 2:06.54 1342.¦ 1:26.48 1568.¦ 1:31.57 1771.¦
1561. Gross Ralph 1970 Bisingen SF Dußlingen 5:05.40,7 2:15.01,2 (5311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 434. ¦ 0.55 1659.¦ 2:08.50 1412.¦ 1:25.09 1501.¦ 1:31.40 1762.¦
1562. Zizmann Martina 1979 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:05.44,6 2:15.05,1 (3290) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 16. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 2:19.10 1779.¦ 1:25.32 1520.¦ 1:21.01 1406.¦
1563. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Hase 1 5:05.48,1 2:15.08,6 (6230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 435. ¦ 0.56 1684.¦ 2:16.33 1685.¦ 1:27.42 1611.¦ 1:21.31 1422.¦
1564. Schaible Martin 1976 Sulz dreher+stetter Ing. 5:05.58,3 2:15.18,8 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 436. ¦ 0.54 1607.¦ 2:11.55 1530.¦ 1:25.18 1504.¦ 1:28.44 1669.¦
1565. von Gagern Stefan 1970 Norderstedt MC Pirate 5:06.06,0 2:15.26,5 (6197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 437. ¦ 1.00 1860.¦ 2:11.50 1527.¦ 1:26.25 1558.¦ 1:27.50 1648.¦
1566. Schwab Samuel 1985 Albstadt 5:06.07,3 2:15.27,8 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 309. ¦ 0.37 590.¦ 2:12.17 1545.¦ 1:27.16 1585.¦ 1:26.33 1605.¦
1567. Oehrle Rainer 1965 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:06.10,1 2:15.30,6 (6271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 368. ¦ 0.54 1603.¦ 2:18.03 1742.¦ 1:27.46 1617.¦ 1:20.20 1367.¦
1568. Klauser Andreas 1985 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:06.27,7 2:15.48,2 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 310. ¦ 0.45 1076.¦ 2:04.24 1247.¦ 1:31.17 1755.¦ 1:30.45 1734.¦
1569. Bofinger Luisa 1986 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 5:06.29,3 2:15.49,8 (6238) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 17. ¦ 0.56 1705.¦ 2:20.15 1807.¦ 1:24.14 1454.¦ 1:21.59 1447.¦
1570. Staehr Svenja 1995 Mannheim TV Mengen 5:06.37,2 2:15.57,7 (6193) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 26. ¦ 0.53 1577.¦ 2:20.36 1814.¦ 1:26.18 1552.¦ 1:19.42 1338.¦
1571. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Palestro Fitness Stuttgart 5:06.45,9 2:16.06,4 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 369. ¦ 0.53 1558.¦ 2:05.07 1276.¦ 1:42.05 1962.¦ 1:19.33 1330.¦
1572. Cortesi Markus 1990 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:06.47,3 2:16.07,8 (6151) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 185. ¦ 0.50 1390.¦ 2:21.11 1838.¦ 1:22.58 1399.¦ 1:22.37 1470.¦
1573. Schulz Judith 1977 GB-Mortlake-London 5:06.51,3 2:16.11,8 (6140) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 29. ¦ 0.52 1525.¦ 2:07.13 1353.¦ 1:22.11 1362.¦ 1:37.26 1898.¦
1574. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 5:06.55,3 2:16.15,8 (6098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 370. ¦ 0.56 1698.¦ 2:16.26 1676.¦ 1:27.26 1590.¦ 1:23.02 1485.¦
1575. Braun Alfred 1963 CH-Cham 5:07.04,5 2:16.25,0 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 371. ¦ 1.07 2022.¦ 2:15.52 1656.¦ 1:26.03 1541.¦ 1:25.08 1556.¦
1576. Schnitter Yannik 2001 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 5:07.06,7 2:16.27,2 (5149) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 25. ¦ 0.57 1753.¦ 2:12.07 1536.¦ 1:24.47 1488.¦ 1:30.11 1723.¦
1577. Ivkovic Alexander 1972 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:07.13,9 2:16.34,4 (6258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 438. ¦ 0.53 1554.¦ 2:07.36 1365.¦ 1:29.29 1690.¦ 1:30.08 1719.¦
1578. Reichenbach Katja 1976 Grenzach-Wyhlen Reich(i) & Sexy 5:07.19,6 2:16.40,1 (5346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 30. ¦ 0.56 1690.¦ 2:14.51 1626.¦ 1:25.00 1495.¦ 1:27.28 1633.¦
1579. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:07.19,9 2:16.40,4 (6106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 439. ¦ 0.50 1425.¦ 2:20.06 1802.¦ 1:25.34 1521.¦ 1:21.38 1429.¦
1580. Hölz Markus 1979 Ehestetten 5:07.26,3 2:16.46,8 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 311. ¦ 1.02 1906.¦ 2:13.09 1579.¦ 1:26.38 1564.¦ 1:27.38 1641.¦
1581. Braun Willi 1967 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:07.27,8 2:16.48,3 (6235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 372. ¦ 0.54 1607.¦ 2:15.25 1647.¦ 1:24.59 1494.¦ 1:27.03 1622.¦
1582. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Team Alber 5:07.35,1 2:16.55,6 (3230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 312. ¦ 0.43 989.¦ 2:11.56 1533.¦ 1:25.32 1518.¦ 1:30.05 1716.¦
1583. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:07.39,1 2:16.59,6 (6317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 373. ¦ 0.53 1570.¦ 2:10.44 1493.¦ 1:28.44 1660.¦ 1:28.10 1655.¦
1584. Rohde Toni 1971 Dettingen Team Alber 5:07.40,9 2:17.01,4 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 440. ¦ 0.56 1698.¦ 2:11.32 1513.¦ 1:29.32 1694.¦ 1:26.35 1609.¦
1585. Simon Ralf 1974 Immendingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:07.45,2 2:17.05,7 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 441. ¦ 0.52 1489.¦ 2:08.14 1387.¦ 1:32.05 1783.¦ 1:27.25 1631.¦
1586. Weber Annika 1997 Gosheim Team AAT 5:07.47,5 2:17.08,0 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 27. ¦ 0.50 1400.¦ 2:15.27 1649.¦ 1:26.54 1571.¦ 1:25.25 1568.¦
1587. Ströhl Sebastian 1982 Stuttgart Stuttgart 5:07.50,0 2:17.10,5 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 313. ¦ 0.54 1603.¦ 2:10.14 1469.¦ 1:25.55 1535.¦ 1:31.40 1761.¦
1588. Grözinger Thomas 1965 Albstadt Team AAT 5:07.50,3 2:17.10,8 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 374. ¦ 0.54 1629.¦ 2:12.33 1553.¦ 1:27.42 1609.¦ 1:27.34 1638.¦
1589. Testa Giuseppe 1973 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:07.52,0 2:17.12,5 (6097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 442. ¦ 0.57 1727.¦ 2:09.39 1438.¦ 1:26.04 1543.¦ 1:32.08 1779.¦
1590. Beck Nina 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:07.56,4 2:17.16,9 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦ 0.50 1394.¦ 2:19.06 1776.¦ 1:28.01 1630.¦ 1:20.49 1391.¦
1591. Maigler Siegfried 1961 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:07.58,2 2:17.18,7 (3103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 375. ¦ 0.54 1641.¦ 2:15.00 1631.¦ 1:27.03 1576.¦ 1:25.54 1582.¦
1592. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:07.59,0 2:17.19,5 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 376. ¦ 0.48 1302.¦ 2:19.05 1775.¦ 1:28.02 1632.¦ 1:20.51 1397.¦
1593. Sternkopf Egon 1959 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:07.59,6 2:17.20,1 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 377. ¦ 0.55 1650.¦ 2:12.48 1565.¦ 1:30.35 1727.¦ 1:24.35 1531.¦
1594. Bielewski Robert 1959 Neunkirchen Team No Power Siegerland 5:08.02,5 2:17.23,0 (4261) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 11. ¦ 0.55 1668.¦ 2:15.51 1654.¦ 1:25.34 1521.¦ 1:26.36 1611.¦
1595. Sykulla Christof 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:08.03,5 2:17.24,0 (6070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 314. ¦ 1.00 1850.¦ 2:11.54 1529.¦ 1:28.39 1657.¦ 1:27.29 1634.¦
1596. Oelsch Jan 1963 Rüsselsheim BW-HE Biker 5:08.26,6 2:17.47,1 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 378. ¦ 1.07 2017.¦ 2:21.48 1855.¦ 1:27.09 1581.¦ 1:19.28 1324.¦
1597. Schlaich Marc 1988 Trossingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:08.32,9 2:17.53,4 (6186) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 186. ¦ 0.37 596.¦ 2:08.33 1400.¦ 1:26.11 1547.¦ 1:33.48 1817.¦
1598. Hammley Leonie 2000 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:08.35,1 2:17.55,6 (2455) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 2. ¦ 0.47 1224.¦ 2:12.40 1560.¦ 1:30.15 1714.¦ 1:25.39 1576.¦
1599. Endress Peter 1969 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 5:08.37,5 2:17.58,0 (5118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 443. ¦ 0.57 1732.¦ 2:08.18 1390.¦ 1:26.28 1559.¦ 1:33.50 1819.¦
1600. Depner Manfred 1983 Wellendingen Schuler OHG Präzisionstechnik 5:08.38,1 2:17.58,6 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 315. ¦ 0.42 921.¦ 2:21.07 1836.¦ 1:22.41 1386.¦ 1:24.49 1544.¦
1601. Edelmann Ulrich 1975 Schlaitdorf RSC Schlaitdorf 5:08.41,5 2:18.02,0 (7027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 444. ¦ 0.49 1366.¦ 2:15.53 1657.¦ 1:26.43 1566.¦ 1:26.04 1588.¦
1602. Harke Viktor 1972 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:08.42,5 2:18.03,0 (6244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 445. ¦ 1.05 1999.¦ 2:17.44 1727.¦ 1:31.48 1771.¦ 1:19.09 1308.¦
1603. Gabler Mathias 1987 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:08.56,2 2:18.16,7 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 316. ¦ 1.09 2048.¦ 2:14.43 1622.¦ 1:23.24 1422.¦ 1:30.47 1737.¦
1604. Maier Bernd 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:09.00,3 2:18.20,8 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 187. ¦ 0.51 1479.¦ 2:00.39 1087.¦ 1:40.04 1930.¦ 1:28.16 1658.¦
1605. Stooss Stefan 1963 Starzach Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:09.02,3 2:18.22,8 (6045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 379. ¦ 0.54 1598.¦ 2:14.22 1609.¦ 1:27.07 1579.¦ 1:27.32 1636.¦
1606. Kurz Stefan 1966 Balingen 5:09.03,9 2:18.24,4 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 380. ¦ 0.46 1190.¦ 2:23.22 1892.¦ 1:24.02 1447.¦ 1:21.39 1430.¦
1607. Frieb Frank 1970 Günzburg Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:09.07,9 2:18.28,4 (3094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 446. ¦ 0.52 1535.¦ 2:13.56 1592.¦ 1:29.16 1677.¦ 1:25.54 1582.¦
1608. Hutter Heinz 1957 CH-Tägerwilen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:09.31,4 2:18.51,9 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 55. ¦ 0.50 1379.¦ 2:12.35 1555.¦ 1:30.04 1708.¦ 1:26.51 1617.¦
1609. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt Fairtreter 5:09.34,5 2:18.55,0 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 317. ¦ 0.42 932.¦ 2:21.01 1832.¦ 1:27.47 1619.¦ 1:20.46 1387.¦
1610. Knittel Roland 1962 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 5:09.40,0 2:19.00,5 (5265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 381. ¦ 1.03 1939.¦ 2:16.03 1661.¦ 1:27.41 1608.¦ 1:25.54 1584.¦
1611. Fröhlich Bernhard 1958 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:09.42,8 2:19.03,3 (6347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 382. ¦ 0.58 1769.¦ 2:20.36 1815.¦ 1:28.32 1656.¦ 1:20.34 1379.¦
1612. Orlowski Nico 1980 Deutschland Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:09.49,7 2:19.10,2 (3108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 318. ¦ 0.49 1324.¦ 2:16.34 1686.¦ 1:27.26 1591.¦ 1:25.49 1579.¦
1613. Gerstenecker Karl-Otto 1954 Meßstetten Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:09.54,6 2:19.15,1 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 56. ¦ 1.02 1909.¦ 2:21.35 1851.¦ 1:25.18 1504.¦ 1:23.00 1483.¦
1614. Sattler Dietmar 1963 Jungingen Weishaupt Logistik 5:09.57,7 2:19.18,2 (3333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 383. ¦ 1.05 1985.¦ 2:12.54 1569.¦ 1:28.51 1667.¦ 1:28.10 1656.¦
1615. Kloss Harald 1961 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 5:09.58,1 2:19.18,6 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 384. ¦ 0.52 1525.¦ 2:12.54 1568.¦ 1:30.17 1716.¦ 1:26.46 1616.¦
1616. Brych Thomas 1978 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 5:10.06,3 2:19.26,8 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 319. ¦ 0.52 1509.¦ 2:16.27 1678.¦ 1:27.47 1620.¦ 1:25.51 1581.¦
1617. Kopf Volker 1968 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:10.09,2 2:19.29,7 (6242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦ 1.04 1972.¦ 2:12.42 1562.¦ 1:27.38 1603.¦ 1:29.48 1705.¦
1617. Mehl Alexander 1971 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:10.09,2 2:19.29,7 (6243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦ 0.57 1717.¦ 2:12.36 1557.¦ 1:28.09 1640.¦ 1:29.23 1697.¦
1617. Schick Jürgen 1966 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 5:10.09,2 2:19.29,7 (5327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 385. ¦ 0.51 1465.¦ 2:07.55 1376.¦ 1:29.27 1685.¦ 1:32.45 1791.¦
1620. Leber Gisela 1967 Horb Horb 5:10.14,4 2:19.34,9 (6263) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 13. ¦ 1.03 1928.¦ 2:12.26 1548.¦ 1:30.02 1705.¦ 1:27.45 1644.¦
1621. Auer Jürgen 1966 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:10.14,5 2:19.35,0 (6307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 386. ¦ 0.52 1509.¦ 2:18.14 1748.¦ 1:27.55 1624.¦ 1:24.04 1518.¦
1622. Leber Stefan 1966 Horb Horb 5:10.15,4 2:19.35,9 (5244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦ 1.04 1972.¦ 2:12.28 1549.¦ 1:30.03 1706.¦ 1:27.44 1643.¦
1622. Mang Roland 1967 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:10.15,4 2:19.35,9 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦ 0.44 1032.¦ 2:18.05 1745.¦ 1:28.05 1635.¦ 1:24.03 1517.¦
1624. Kälber Stefan 1988 Mühlacker U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:10.17,9 2:19.38,4 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 188. ¦ 0.35 504.¦ 2:09.47 1444.¦ 1:26.54 1572.¦ 1:33.36 1812.¦
1625. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach bike+style Racing Team 5:10.27,7 2:19.48,2 (6032) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 189. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 2:14.04 1600.¦ 1:27.09 1580.¦ 1:29.14 1689.¦
1626. Bitzer Hans Walter 1947 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:10.35,9 2:19.56,4 (3195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 57. ¦ 0.54 1633.¦ 2:15.15 1641.¦ 1:28.54 1668.¦ 1:26.25 1599.¦
1627. Jambor Joachim 1960 Oberkochen RCO Oberkochen 5:10.39,2 2:19.59,7 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 389. ¦ 1.06 2005.¦ 2:18.02 1741.¦ 1:27.35 1599.¦ 1:25.01 1552.¦
1628. Marianek Frank 1969 Oberkochen 5:10.40,6 2:20.01,1 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 449. ¦ 1.04 1978.¦ 2:14.21 1608.¦ 1:30.14 1713.¦ 1:26.04 1590.¦
1629. Supiran Alexander 1972 Karlsruhe Muddy SV Whistleknower Biketea 5:10.43,4 2:20.03,9 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 450. ¦ 0.41 859.¦ 2:19.44 1789.¦ 1:24.53 1491.¦ 1:26.06 1591.¦
1630. Zahner Martin 1961 CH-Kaltbrunn 5:10.47,9 2:20.08,4 (5159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 390. ¦ 0.59 1829.¦ 2:14.28 1614.¦ 1:27.04 1577.¦ 1:29.15 1691.¦
1631. Gaiser Tobias 1993 Nellingen 5:10.50,4 2:20.10,9 (7122) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 190. ¦ 1.06 2011.¦ 2:28.33 1982.¦ 1:22.48 1390.¦ 1:19.28 1324.¦
1632. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:10.56,5 2:20.17,0 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 391. ¦ 0.53 1563.¦ 2:10.43 1491.¦ 1:29.24 1683.¦ 1:30.48 1738.¦
1633. Biedermann Thomas 1966 Singen Kanuclub-singen 5:10.57,5 2:20.18,0 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 392. ¦ 0.53 1554.¦ 2:20.06 1801.¦ 1:25.54 1532.¦ 1:24.57 1550.¦
1634. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:10.58,0 2:20.18,5 (5183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 451. ¦ 0.48 1313.¦ 2:23.10 1886.¦ 1:26.33 1563.¦ 1:21.13 1413.¦
1635. Hoffmann Heinz-Uwe 1958 Teltow ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:11.25,1 2:20.45,6 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 393. ¦ 0.48 1289.¦ 2:14.43 1621.¦ 1:28.32 1655.¦ 1:28.09 1654.¦
1636. Eppler Mike 1996 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:11.27,9 2:20.48,4 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 191. ¦ 0.41 841.¦ 2:14.20 1607.¦ 1:29.33 1695.¦ 1:27.34 1637.¦
1637. Hermann Patrick 1977 Wellendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:11.31,2 2:20.51,7 (6065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 452. ¦ 1.04 1963.¦ 2:16.31 1680.¦ 1:30.21 1720.¦ 1:24.38 1536.¦
1638. Blickle Daniel 1993 Albstadt Mayer u. Cie 5:11.32,6 2:20.53,1 (3291) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 192. ¦ 0.37 582.¦ 2:10.16 1474.¦ 1:31.06 1747.¦ 1:30.09 1721.¦
1639. Dohnau Denis 1986 Stadtbergen 5:11.35,9 2:20.56,4 (6153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 320. ¦ 0.34 430.¦ 2:12.10 1537.¦ 1:29.12 1675.¦ 1:30.12 1724.¦
1640. Tantarean Claudiu 1974 Gosheim CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:11.45,6 2:21.06,1 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 453. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 2:15.02 1634.¦ 1:28.16 1650.¦ 1:28.26 1662.¦
1641. Krautsieder Markus 1971 Frickenhausen Gipfelstürmer 5:11.47,7 2:21.08,2 (6291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 454. ¦ 1.05 1993.¦ 2:16.58 1699.¦ 1:25.37 1524.¦ 1:29.12 1686.¦
1642. Neubrand Hubert 1967 Laupheim 5:11.49,9 2:21.10,4 (6136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 394. ¦ 0.55 1668.¦ 2:13.29 1587.¦ 1:27.13 1584.¦ 1:31.06 1749.¦
1643. Lauricella Giuseppe 1983 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:11.50,1 2:21.10,6 (3171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 321. ¦ 1.01 1881.¦ 2:18.42 1762.¦ 1:31.08 1750.¦ 1:21.59 1445.¦
1644. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:11.56,3 2:21.16,8 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 395. ¦ 0.54 1633.¦ 2:14.40 1619.¦ 1:31.57 1780.¦ 1:25.18 1562.¦
1645. Seizinger Hans-Joachim 1967 Albstadt SCO 5:11.59,7 2:21.20,2 (3340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 396. ¦ 0.49 1366.¦ 2:13.58 1597.¦ 1:29.28 1688.¦ 1:28.32 1663.¦
1646. Seibert Robert 1965 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.06,7 2:21.27,2 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 397. ¦ 0.40 762.¦ 2:21.31 1849.¦ 1:31.07 1748.¦ 1:19.28 1324.¦
1647. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 5:12.10,2 2:21.30,7 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 455. ¦ 0.30 257.¦ 2:24.24 1910.¦ 1:37.18 1884.¦ 1:10.26 823.¦
1648. Bosch Benjamin 1992 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.11,5 2:21.32,0 (3014) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 193. ¦ 0.47 1239.¦ 2:13.08 1578.¦ 1:31.50 1773.¦ 1:27.12 1627.¦
1649. Kirschenbauer Siggi 1959 Niedereschach KSA-Race 5:12.16,4 2:21.36,9 (5274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 398. ¦ 0.44 1026.¦ 2:10.21 1476.¦ 1:31.08 1749.¦ 1:30.46 1736.¦
1650. Lachner Michael 1978 Erftstadt RSV Viktoria Lövenich 5:12.23,0 2:21.43,5 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 322. ¦ 0.57 1721.¦ 2:22.01 1861.¦ 1:27.45 1616.¦ 1:22.36 1469.¦
1651. Ritter Harald 1969 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 5:12.23,1 2:21.43,6 (3276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 456. ¦ 0.56 1705.¦ 2:13.12 1581.¦ 1:28.13 1643.¦ 1:30.56 1744.¦
1652. Kämpfe Manuel 1981 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:12.25,1 2:21.45,6 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 323. ¦ 1.01 1873.¦ 2:16.29 1679.¦ 1:30.52 1740.¦ 1:25.02 1554.¦
1653. Boß Thorsten 1978 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:12.28,4 2:21.48,9 (3116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 324. ¦ 0.51 1458.¦ 2:21.35 1851.¦ 1:32.39 1792.¦ 1:18.13 1268.¦
1654. Pfeffer Gerhardt 1954 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:12.38,2 2:21.58,7 (6217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 58. ¦ 1.03 1939.¦ 2:17.07 1708.¦ 1:28.00 1629.¦ 1:27.29 1634.¦
1655. Stuber Joachim 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:12.50,6 2:22.11,1 (5090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 399. ¦ 0.50 1394.¦ 2:10.12 1466.¦ 1:31.17 1754.¦ 1:31.21 1754.¦
1656. Haas Simon 1992 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 5:12.50,8 2:22.11,3 (7278) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 194. ¦ 0.51 1440.¦ 2:32.04 2024.¦ 1:30.20 1719.¦ 1:10.25 821.¦
1657. Mader Tobias 1976 St. Johann Schwabenpower 5:13.02,1 2:22.22,6 (6066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 457. ¦ 1.00 1858.¦ 2:10.52 1499.¦ 1:28.11 1641.¦ 1:33.58 1821.¦
1658. Grabendöerfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:13.16,6 2:22.37,1 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 458. ¦ 0.48 1255.¦ 2:27.18 1961.¦ 1:29.44 1699.¦ 1:16.13 1158.¦
1659. Steeb Karsten 1973 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:13.17,0 2:22.37,5 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 459. ¦ 0.49 1324.¦ 2:27.20 1964.¦ 1:29.41 1698.¦ 1:16.15 1160.¦
1660. Gruber Matthias 1973 Weinheim Exilschwaben 5:13.23,8 2:22.44,3 (7086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 460. ¦ 0.51 1456.¦ 2:14.34 1617.¦ 1:26.59 1575.¦ 1:31.49 1767.¦
1661. Weber Rainer 1962 Blaubeuren Bergbikerw 5:13.29,5 2:22.50,0 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 400. ¦ 0.52 1543.¦ 2:11.56 1531.¦ 1:31.54 1775.¦ 1:29.38 1702.¦
1662. Tritschler Harald 1964 Sindelfingen Diet Dope Supporter Team 5:13.34,9 2:22.55,4 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 401. ¦ 0.58 1779.¦ 2:21.04 1833.¦ 1:26.50 1569.¦ 1:25.39 1575.¦
1663. Eisele Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team Hüftgold 5:13.47,1 2:23.07,6 (5117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 402. ¦ 1.03 1949.¦ 2:16.03 1661.¦ 1:25.59 1538.¦ 1:31.44 1766.¦
1664. Münch Ronald 1977 Pfullingen KiMü 5:13.50,0 2:23.10,5 (7101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 461. ¦ 1.05 1999.¦ 2:16.12 1665.¦ 1:27.36 1601.¦ 1:30.01 1711.¦
1665. Leisner Alexander 1962 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:13.54,1 2:23.14,6 (6081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 403. ¦ 0.51 1484.¦ 2:14.49 1624.¦ 1:24.05 1450.¦ 1:34.58 1845.¦
1666. Bosch Danielle 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:14.01,8 2:23.22,3 (3233) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 31. ¦ 0.56 1686.¦ 2:17.53 1734.¦ 1:34.21 1836.¦ 1:21.46 1437.¦
1667. Vöhringer Joscha 1995 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:14.02,4 2:23.22,9 (6316) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 195. ¦ 1.03 1926.¦ 2:11.52 1528.¦ 1:28.49 1665.¦ 1:33.21 1807.¦
1668. Dett Markus 1973 Nusplingen Next-Generation Racing-Team 5:14.02,6 2:23.23,1 (7169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 462. ¦ 0.50 1425.¦ 2:17.20 1715.¦ 1:32.49 1796.¦ 1:23.51 1509.¦
1669. Kuginna Stefan 1977 Riedlingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 5:14.17,8 2:23.38,3 (4411) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 463. ¦ 0.56 1688.¦ 2:14.53 1627.¦ 1:27.44 1615.¦ 1:31.39 1760.¦
1670. Gotthardt Bernhard 1961 Günzburg 5:14.20,1 2:23.40,6 (6351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 404. ¦ 1.14 2083.¦ 2:09.49 1445.¦ 1:33.48 1819.¦ 1:30.43 1731.¦
1671. Döring Anne 1986 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 5:14.31,9 2:23.52,4 (7041) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 19. ¦ 1.09 2053.¦ 2:27.28 1965.¦ 1:26.20 1555.¦ 1:20.43 1383.¦
1672. Pfister Andreas 1961 Haigerloch Metaxianer 5:14.38,3 2:23.58,8 (7021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 405. ¦ 0.51 1465.¦ 2:20.20 1808.¦ 1:28.04 1634.¦ 1:26.13 1593.¦
1673. Buntz Hannah 1988 Jungingen Team Korn Recycling 5:14.47,7 2:24.08,2 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 28. ¦ 0.52 1525.¦ 2:19.09 1778.¦ 1:31.57 1779.¦ 1:23.41 1505.¦
1674. Osswald Dieter 1970 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:14.53,6 2:24.14,1 (3338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 464. ¦ 0.57 1727.¦ 2:19.10 1780.¦ 1:22.59 1401.¦ 1:32.43 1788.¦
1675. Haug Achim 1967 Neuhausen infinitesimal vital 5:14.55,0 2:24.15,5 (7052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 406. ¦ 0.41 859.¦ 2:26.32 1948.¦ 1:25.36 1523.¦ 1:22.45 1477.¦
1676. Laupitz Tobias 1985 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 5:14.56,8 2:24.17,3 (4390) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 325. ¦ 0.54 1641.¦ 2:17.30 1720.¦ 1:29.21 1681.¦ 1:28.04 1653.¦
1677. Zug Marvin 1989 A-Hirrlingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 5:15.02,7 2:24.23,2 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 196. ¦ 0.54 1623.¦ 2:20.04 1800.¦ 1:31.59 1781.¦ 1:22.58 1481.¦
1678. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Biker dudes 5:15.05,8 2:24.26,3 (4332) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 197. ¦ 0.58 1760.¦ 2:12.37 1559.¦ 1:27.38 1604.¦ 1:34.49 1842.¦
1679. Basar Christine 1987 Burladingen Team Trigema 5:15.06,4 2:24.26,9 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦ 0.53 1558.¦ 2:19.45 1792.¦ 1:30.36 1728.¦ 1:24.44 1538.¦
1680. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:15.15,9 2:24.36,4 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 326. ¦ 0.55 1656.¦ 2:32.06 2025.¦ 1:30.16 1715.¦ 1:12.53 978.¦
1681. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:15.16,9 2:24.37,4 (3139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 407. ¦ 1.00 1850.¦ 2:16.42 1689.¦ 1:27.37 1602.¦ 1:30.57 1745.¦
1682. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Team Mayer und Cie 5:15.23,4 2:24.43,9 (3304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 408. ¦ 1.15 2089.¦ 2:18.43 1763.¦ 1:31.01 1745.¦ 1:25.38 1574.¦
1683. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen AID Racing-Team 5:15.24,1 2:24.44,6 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 327. ¦ 0.51 1440.¦ 2:17.14 1709.¦ 1:31.56 1778.¦ 1:26.13 1593.¦
1684. Franz Robert 1990 Neckarsulm AID Racing-Team 5:15.29,7 2:24.50,2 (6323) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 198. ¦ 1.05 1988.¦ 2:18.06 1746.¦ 1:27.12 1583.¦ 1:30.11 1722.¦
1685. Weinheimer Jürgen 1957 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:15.33,4 2:24.53,9 (3337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 59. ¦ 0.55 1662.¦ 2:13.58 1596.¦ 1:26.54 1570.¦ 1:34.40 1837.¦
1686. Conzelmann Dieter 1963 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:15.43,0 2:25.03,5 (3036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 409. ¦ 0.59 1803.¦ 2:18.46 1765.¦ 1:28.56 1670.¦ 1:28.00 1651.¦
1687. Conzelmann Rebecca 1995 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:15.43,6 2:25.04,1 (3037) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 29. ¦ 1.07 2027.¦ 2:18.57 1770.¦ 1:28.44 1661.¦ 1:28.01 1652.¦
1688. Rentschler Jörg 1975 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 5:15.47,7 2:25.08,2 (6348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 465. ¦ 0.58 1765.¦ 2:09.45 1443.¦ 1:27.22 1588.¦ 1:38.40 1915.¦
1688. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen The Simpsons Team 5:15.47,7 2:25.08,2 (7221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 328. ¦ 0.57 1739.¦ 2:14.59 1630.¦ 1:29.59 1703.¦ 1:30.49 1739.¦
1690. Mauz Uwe 1969 Schwenningen 5:15.56,3 2:25.16,8 (6203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 466. ¦ 1.10 2061.¦ 2:17.29 1719.¦ 1:27.42 1612.¦ 1:30.43 1732.¦
1691. Elsner Werner 1959 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:16.07,7 2:25.28,2 (6033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 410. ¦ 0.52 1516.¦ 2:19.11 1781.¦ 1:28.07 1638.¦ 1:28.48 1675.¦
1692. Lontschar Thomas 1967 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:16.11,7 2:25.32,2 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 411. ¦ 0.44 1048.¦ 2:16.27 1677.¦ 1:29.48 1700.¦ 1:29.56 1708.¦
1693. Keppler Peter 1963 Ulm 5:16.14,8 2:25.35,3 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 412. ¦ 0.55 1668.¦ 2:16.33 1683.¦ 1:30.58 1744.¦ 1:28.42 1667.¦
1694. Santos Rony 1976 P-Portugal G.D.R. Groz-Beckert Portuguesa 5:16.18,5 2:25.39,0 (6108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 467. ¦ 0.49 1373.¦ 2:05.28 1289.¦ 1:27.54 1623.¦ 1:42.55 1971.¦
1695. Goldammer Till 1967 Bisingen SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:16.19,9 2:25.40,4 (6131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 413. ¦ 0.50 1415.¦ 2:11.25 1510.¦ 1:32.52 1799.¦ 1:32.02 1777.¦
1696. Kouros Dimitrios 1974 Steinenbronn 5:16.22,7 2:25.43,2 (6090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 468. ¦ 0.51 1473.¦ 2:16.05 1663.¦ 1:27.25 1589.¦ 1:32.52 1796.¦
1697. Kremb Markus 1978 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:16.23,9 2:25.44,4 (7162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 329. ¦ 0.55 1668.¦ 2:23.15 1888.¦ 1:30.41 1732.¦ 1:22.26 1463.¦
1698. Smolle Ralf 1972 Meßstetten Stadtverwaltung Meßstetten 5:16.28,4 2:25.48,9 (6037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 469. ¦ 0.57 1732.¦ 2:18.27 1758.¦ 1:27.32 1597.¦ 1:30.28 1726.¦
1699. Brandt Alexander 1975 Deutschland Team Alber 5:16.31,2 2:25.51,7 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 470. ¦ 0.46 1163.¦ 2:16.54 1697.¦ 1:27.30 1593.¦ 1:32.06 1778.¦
1700. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:16.36,2 2:25.56,7 (7129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 414. ¦ 0.57 1736.¦ 2:16.33 1684.¦ 1:28.06 1637.¦ 1:31.56 1770.¦
1701. Flaig Lothar 1959 Dunningen 5:16.37,3 2:25.57,8 (6254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 415. ¦ 1.08 2029.¦ 2:23.51 1900.¦ 1:28.08 1639.¦ 1:24.37 1535.¦
1701. Maurer Albrecht 1971 Überlingen 5:16.37,3 2:25.57,8 (6062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 471. ¦ 0.47 1235.¦ 2:11.35 1519.¦ 1:24.34 1472.¦ 1:40.27 1939.¦
1703. Siegler Matthias 1970 Überlingen 5:16.38,2 2:25.58,7 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 472. ¦ 0.48 1263.¦ 2:11.37 1521.¦ 1:24.36 1475.¦ 1:40.24 1937.¦
1704. Jensen Steffen 1982 Neuhausen Bike Team Baumeister 5:16.43,3 2:26.03,8 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 330. ¦ 0.37 612.¦ 2:16.23 1674.¦ 1:35.22 1852.¦ 1:24.57 1549.¦
1705. Kräusslich Leon 1979 Coburg 2/3 run around... 5:17.07,1 2:26.27,6 (6003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 331. ¦ 1.04 1976.¦ 2:12.31 1551.¦ 1:35.37 1857.¦ 1:28.58 1677.¦
1706. Mannhardt Jürgen 1952 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:17.09,7 2:26.30,2 (3242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 60. ¦ 0.40 817.¦ 2:16.48 1693.¦ 1:32.05 1784.¦ 1:28.15 1657.¦
1707. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 5:17.16,5 2:26.37,0 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 332. ¦ 0.54 1633.¦ 2:22.38 1874.¦ 1:33.04 1800.¦ 1:21.33 1426.¦
1708. Huber Vera 1981 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:17.31,3 2:26.51,8 (7123) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦ 0.59 1831.¦ 2:27.06 1958.¦ 1:28.15 1649.¦ 1:22.09 1456.¦
1709. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:17.33,6 2:26.54,1 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 473. ¦ 0.59 1791.¦ 2:17.40 1726.¦ 1:31.34 1763.¦ 1:28.17 1659.¦
1710. Göppel Gerhard 1965 Gersthofen CSC Batzenhofen 5:17.38,3 2:26.58,8 (4345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 416. ¦ 0.50 1406.¦ 2:25.35 1934.¦ 1:25.21 1509.¦ 1:26.41 1614.¦
1711. Staehr Lena 1990 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Tria Echterdingen 5:17.43,8 2:27.04,3 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 30. ¦ 1.02 1911.¦ 2:20.52 1824.¦ 1:27.49 1622.¦ 1:29.01 1680.¦
1712. Puder Thomas 1968 Albstadt Schwaben-Express 5:17.44,8 2:27.05,3 (6321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 474. ¦ 1.07 2022.¦ 2:17.33 1723.¦ 1:28.42 1659.¦ 1:31.29 1758.¦
1713. Torma Isabel 1978 S-Paguera Verein Rad International 5:17.52,3 2:27.12,8 (7327) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 22. ¦ 0.50 1406.¦ 2:19.50 1795.¦ 1:24.20 1462.¦ 1:33.41 1815.¦
1714. Lock Thomas 1967 Laupheim toMotion Racing by black tusk 5:17.53,9 2:27.14,4 (7295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 417. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 2:16.58 1700.¦ 1:29.13 1676.¦ 1:31.42 1765.¦
1715. Lutz Daniela 1970 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:17.54,5 2:27.15,0 (6292) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 32. ¦ 1.01 1876.¦ 2:22.30 1872.¦ 1:28.44 1662.¦ 1:26.39 1612.¦
1716. Dautel Fritz 1952 Balingen TC Endingen 5:18.11,5 2:27.32,0 (7357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 61. ¦ 1.00 1860.¦ 2:27.47 1969.¦ 1:26.58 1574.¦ 1:23.25 1495.¦
1717. Aufrecht Armin 1983 Balingen Team WFG Zollernalb 5:18.12,6 2:27.33,1 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 333. ¦ 0.39 742.¦ 2:18.17 1755.¦ 1:27.42 1610.¦ 1:32.13 1782.¦
1718. Ellsässer Ralf 1975 Hirrlingen 5:18.17,1 2:27.37,6 (6125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 475. ¦ 1.01 1870.¦ 2:17.52 1733.¦ 1:27.31 1596.¦ 1:32.53 1798.¦
1719. Weil Thomas 1964 Bissingen ElringKlinger 5:18.17,8 2:27.38,3 (7329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 418. ¦ 1.03 1956.¦ 2:23.26 1893.¦ 1:29.30 1692.¦ 1:25.20 1564.¦
1720. Kurz Klaus 1970 Nagold 5:18.18,2 2:27.38,7 (6134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 476. ¦ 0.58 1769.¦ 2:17.52 1732.¦ 1:27.28 1592.¦ 1:32.57 1801.¦
1721. Rösler Heinz 1964 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:18.22,0 2:27.42,5 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 419. ¦ 1.03 1949.¦ 2:20.11 1805.¦ 1:30.56 1742.¦ 1:27.14 1628.¦
1722. Endress Dina 1993 Balingen Move and Shine 5:18.37,5 2:27.58,0 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 31. ¦ 0.37 622.¦ 2:22.21 1865.¦ 1:31.38 1768.¦ 1:24.37 1533.¦
1723. Hensel Andreas 1970 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:18.39,2 2:27.59,7 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 477. ¦ 1.03 1939.¦ 2:26.27 1947.¦ 1:32.52 1798.¦ 1:19.19 1313.¦
1724. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:18.40,5 2:28.01,0 (5188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 420. ¦ 0.57 1721.¦ 2:10.15 1472.¦ 1:35.26 1854.¦ 1:32.58 1802.¦
1725. Junghanns Stefanie 1993 Balingen Move and Shine 5:18.42,1 2:28.02,6 (7057) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 32. ¦ 0.45 1116.¦ 2:22.28 1871.¦ 1:31.37 1766.¦ 1:24.36 1532.¦
1726. Brodowski Dieter 1964 Albstadt 4 unter 5 5:18.57,9 2:28.18,4 (5294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 421. ¦ 1.02 1908.¦ 2:14.57 1629.¦ 1:30.10 1711.¦ 1:33.50 1818.¦
1727. Mustafic Elvir 1975 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:19.17,3 2:28.37,8 (7301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 478. ¦ 0.54 1613.¦ 2:18.56 1768.¦ 1:28.55 1669.¦ 1:31.25 1756.¦
1728. Terzoglou Ioannis 1974 Sindelfingen Chelona 5:19.17,8 2:28.38,3 (7325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 479. ¦ 0.58 1759.¦ 2:20.50 1821.¦ 1:30.45 1735.¦ 1:27.41 1642.¦
1729. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:19.20,1 2:28.40,6 (7089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 422. ¦ 0.59 1800.¦ 2:16.32 1682.¦ 1:29.22 1682.¦ 1:33.24 1811.¦
1730. Schleker Martin 1980 Dettingen ElringKlinger 5:19.24,7 2:28.45,2 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 334. ¦ 1.07 2025.¦ 2:25.50 1937.¦ 1:30.14 1712.¦ 1:23.20 1493.¦
1731. Völkl Alexander 1984 Stuttgart ElringKlinger 5:19.28,4 2:28.48,9 (6069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 335. ¦ 0.53 1554.¦ 2:18.14 1748.¦ 1:31.53 1774.¦ 1:29.20 1693.¦
1732. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:19.29,5 2:28.50,0 (7077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 423. ¦ 0.55 1656.¦ 2:18.32 1759.¦ 1:31.30 1761.¦ 1:29.26 1698.¦
1733. Kessler Christine 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:19.39,4 2:28.59,9 (7024) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 33. ¦ 1.01 1890.¦ 2:27.04 1957.¦ 1:29.07 1672.¦ 1:23.27 1496.¦
1734. Langer Bernd 1961 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:19.41,7 2:29.02,2 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 424. ¦ 1.08 2038.¦ 2:23.00 1884.¦ 1:33.33 1814.¦ 1:23.07 1488.¦
1735. Ulshöfer Elke 1968 Albstadt 5:19.49,9 2:29.10,4 (6320) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 34. ¦ 1.14 2086.¦ 2:22.41 1875.¦ 1:30.43 1734.¦ 1:26.25 1598.¦
1736. Hipp Gottfried 1953 Neuhausen ob Eck 5:20.00,2 2:29.20,7 (6232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 62. ¦ 0.58 1783.¦ 2:17.01 1704.¦ 1:33.54 1826.¦ 1:29.03 1682.¦
1737. Koch Axel 1977 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:20.00,5 2:29.21,0 (6172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 480. ¦ 0.52 1535.¦ 2:15.15 1642.¦ 1:33.51 1824.¦ 1:30.53 1743.¦
1738. Brosius Rolf 1967 Aichtal DB Schenker Stuttgart 5:20.02,3 2:29.22,8 (7337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 425. ¦ 0.50 1406.¦ 2:22.44 1877.¦ 1:29.18 1678.¦ 1:27.59 1650.¦
1739. Härter Tim 1995 Ötisheim Team Alber 5:20.12,1 2:29.32,6 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 199. ¦ 0.27 157.¦ 2:16.37 1687.¦ 1:29.29 1689.¦ 1:34.05 1823.¦
1740. Buchholz Sven 1975 Weil der Stadt 5:20.17,2 2:29.37,7 (6150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 481. ¦ 0.59 1818.¦ 2:15.43 1651.¦ 1:35.14 1848.¦ 1:29.19 1692.¦
1741. Vöhringer Thomas 1960 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:20.21,3 2:29.41,8 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 426. ¦ 1.05 1985.¦ 2:14.14 1606.¦ 1:29.54 1702.¦ 1:36.12 1875.¦
1742. Weber Phillip 1988 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:20.26,6 2:29.47,1 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 200. ¦ 1.00 1841.¦ 2:14.47 1623.¦ 1:31.06 1746.¦ 1:34.32 1833.¦
1743. Wuhrer Nico 1999 Deilingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:20.30,8 2:29.51,3 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 201. ¦ 0.51 1465.¦ 2:09.52 1452.¦ 1:30.03 1707.¦ 1:40.34 1941.¦
1744. Österreicher Ingo 1963 Dauchingen for me only 5:20.50,0 2:30.10,5 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 427. ¦ 1.12 2076.¦ 2:19.50 1796.¦ 1:28.39 1658.¦ 1:32.19 1784.¦
1745. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:20.56,3 2:30.16,8 (3249) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 14. ¦ 1.01 1873.¦ 2:17.58 1737.¦ 1:34.17 1835.¦ 1:28.40 1666.¦
1746. Hindennach Jens 1978 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 5:21.01,7 2:30.22,2 (7099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 336. ¦ 1.04 1978.¦ 2:21.29 1848.¦ 1:31.45 1769.¦ 1:27.46 1645.¦
1747. Schall Andreas 1961 Lichtenstein FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:21.02,7 2:30.23,2 (7312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 428. ¦ 0.58 1769.¦ 2:21.26 1847.¦ 1:31.46 1770.¦ 1:27.49 1647.¦
1748. Goth Clemens 1967 Ettenheim 5:21.03,5 2:30.24,0 (7048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦ 0.47 1209.¦ 2:20.02 1799.¦ 1:33.07 1804.¦ 1:27.53 1649.¦
1749. Mielenz Daniel 1972 Sulz Equipe Collectif 5:21.06,5 2:30.27,0 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 482. ¦ 0.55 1666.¦ 2:30.41 2010.¦ 1:26.18 1552.¦ 1:24.06 1520.¦
1750. Kropf Werner 1960 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:21.08,6 2:30.29,1 (3317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 430. ¦ 1.15 2093.¦ 2:22.41 1875.¦ 1:29.41 1697.¦ 1:28.46 1673.¦
1751. Gühring Jens-Uwe 1966 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:21.13,9 2:30.34,4 (3140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 431. ¦ 1.07 2019.¦ 2:30.57 2014.¦ 1:23.58 1444.¦ 1:26.17 1596.¦
1752. Armbruster Markus 1985 Tübingen Gegenwind 5:21.14,7 2:30.35,2 (6101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 337. ¦ 1.00 1850.¦ 2:21.16 1843.¦ 1:30.47 1737.¦ 1:29.10 1684.¦
1753. Wiedl Achim 1971 Dotternhausen Schäferei Matyas 5:21.16,1 2:30.36,6 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 483. ¦ 0.58 1775.¦ 2:22.09 1863.¦ 1:33.49 1820.¦ 1:25.17 1561.¦
1754. Bogenschütz Hansa 1966 Grosselfingen KÜS Bisingen 5:21.31,2 2:30.51,7 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 432. ¦ 1.03 1928.¦ 2:17.18 1713.¦ 1:34.11 1831.¦ 1:30.01 1712.¦
1755. Kostka Stefanie 1992 Engstingen 5:21.36,4 2:30.56,9 (7161) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 33. ¦ 1.01 1878.¦ 2:20.51 1823.¦ 1:29.27 1685.¦ 1:31.17 1751.¦
1756. Kuhn Daniel 1982 Reutlingen 5:21.39,0 2:30.59,5 (5364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 338. ¦ 0.46 1175.¦ 2:22.33 1873.¦ 1:33.15 1808.¦ 1:25.50 1580.¦
1757. Fünffinger Matthias 1968 Aschaffenburg 5:21.39,7 2:31.00,2 (7139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 484. ¦ 0.54 1633.¦ 2:18.58 1771.¦ 1:28.30 1652.¦ 1:34.10 1825.¦
1758. Fehrmann Andreas 1973 Durbach 5:21.40,4 2:31.00,9 (7160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 485. ¦ 0.55 1662.¦ 2:17.33 1722.¦ 1:30.28 1724.¦ 1:33.39 1814.¦
1759. Hagel Monika 1964 Wildberg Bike Treff Schönbronn 5:21.42,4 2:31.02,9 (6160) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 15. ¦ 1.05 1985.¦ 2:19.00 1773.¦ 1:31.50 1772.¦ 1:30.51 1741.¦
1760. Kreinberger Joachim 1953 Reutlingen 5:21.48,1 2:31.08,6 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 63. ¦ 0.55 1646.¦ 2:20.42 1817.¦ 1:29.08 1674.¦ 1:31.58 1774.¦
1761. Kunzmann Klaus 1966 Dettingen Gipfelstürmer 5:21.59,2 2:31.19,7 (7159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 433. ¦ 0.54 1594.¦ 2:22.23 1867.¦ 1:30.00 1704.¦ 1:29.34 1700.¦
1762. Rother Manfred 1966 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 5:22.04,5 2:31.25,0 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 434. ¦ 0.58 1775.¦ 2:15.22 1643.¦ 1:32.19 1788.¦ 1:34.22 1830.¦
1763. Wissmann Max 2001 Albstadt 5:22.15,0 2:31.35,5 (7211) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 26. ¦ 0.50 1434.¦ 2:20.44 1818.¦ 1:33.05 1802.¦ 1:28.24 1661.¦
1764. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:22.23,0 2:31.43,5 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 435. ¦ 1.03 1956.¦ 2:16.32 1681.¦ 1:30.30 1725.¦ 1:35.20 1852.¦
1765. Laub Albin 1973 Zimmern ob Rottweil Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 5:22.30,2 2:31.50,7 (3044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 486. ¦ 0.41 850.¦ 2:09.16 1427.¦ 1:31.09 1752.¦ 1:42.03 1961.¦
1766. Widmer Tanja 1973 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld / Big Wheel Racing 5:22.44,4 2:32.04,9 (5192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 35. ¦ 1.08 2036.¦ 2:18.04 1744.¦ 1:35.55 1861.¦ 1:28.44 1668.¦
1767. Dörner Alexandra 1967 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.53,3 2:32.13,8 (3059) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦ 0.56 1688.¦ 2:20.41 1816.¦ 1:32.08 1785.¦ 1:30.03 1714.¦
1768. Dörner Claus 1968 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.54,8 2:32.15,3 (3064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 487. ¦ 0.37 582.¦ 2:20.28 1812.¦ 1:32.29 1789.¦ 1:29.57 1709.¦
1769. Reichenberger Klaus 1958 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.55,7 2:32.16,2 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 436. ¦ 0.54 1613.¦ 2:20.45 1819.¦ 1:32.09 1786.¦ 1:30.00 1710.¦
1770. Jaber Fadi 1980 Balingen Team Schwabylon 5:23.03,8 2:32.24,3 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 339. ¦ 0.53 1550.¦ 2:15.56 1658.¦ 1:28.13 1642.¦ 1:38.54 1917.¦
1771. Münster Ulrike 1958 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:23.06,0 2:32.26,5 (3339) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 17. ¦ 0.57 1727.¦ 2:22.03 1862.¦ 1:30.57 1743.¦ 1:30.05 1715.¦
1772. Landenberger Pascal 1994 Albstadt Schalksburgstrasse 5:23.18,4 2:32.38,9 (7192) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 202. ¦ 0.52 1525.¦ 2:17.47 1729.¦ 1:31.24 1760.¦ 1:34.06 1824.¦
1773. Eissler Holger 1966 Albstadt 5:23.18,7 2:32.39,2 (7185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 437. ¦ 1.03 1926.¦ 2:23.55 1901.¦ 1:33.25 1810.¦ 1:25.58 1586.¦
1774. Bühler Gerhard 1957 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:23.24,1 2:32.44,6 (7335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 64. ¦ 1.02 1916.¦ 2:24.07 1906.¦ 1:29.06 1671.¦ 1:30.09 1720.¦
1775. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen VW Autohaus Karsch 5:23.28,4 2:32.48,9 (6082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 438. ¦ 0.52 1498.¦ 2:06.49 1337.¦ 1:28.14 1648.¦ 1:48.24 2026.¦
1776. Müller Beate 1966 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:23.38,8 2:32.59,3 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦ 0.58 1760.¦ 2:17.14 1710.¦ 1:30.51 1739.¦ 1:35.32 1857.¦
1777. Müller Manfred 1963 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:23.39,6 2:33.00,1 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 439. ¦ 0.55 1646.¦ 2:17.14 1710.¦ 1:30.50 1738.¦ 1:35.34 1858.¦
1778. Thal Timo 1987 Waldshut-Tiengen 5:23.39,9 2:33.00,4 (7205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 340. ¦ 0.58 1760.¦ 2:17.46 1728.¦ 1:30.34 1726.¦ 1:35.19 1850.¦
1779. Föll Thomas 1965 Knittlingen RSC Bretten 5:23.41,9 2:33.02,4 (7023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 440. ¦ 1.04 1963.¦ 2:21.15 1840.¦ 1:29.31 1693.¦ 1:32.54 1799.¦
1780. Hermann Dietmar 1967 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:23.44,3 2:33.04,8 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 441. ¦ 0.46 1168.¦ 2:12.29 1550.¦ 1:34.35 1839.¦ 1:36.38 1884.¦
1781. Rückold Martin 1964 Stuttgart 5:23.47,0 2:33.07,5 (7063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 442. ¦ 1.06 2014.¦ 2:18.23 1757.¦ 1:32.02 1782.¦ 1:33.21 1807.¦
1782. Scholtes Thorsten 1979 Mettlach Velo Aarburg Schweiz 5:23.49,4 2:33.09,9 (5152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 341. ¦ 0.59 1824.¦ 2:16.13 1668.¦ 1:33.19 1809.¦ 1:34.16 1828.¦
1783. Dietter Philipp 1978 Haigerloch MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 5:23.49,5 2:33.10,0 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 342. ¦ 1.02 1921.¦ 2:16.18 1672.¦ 1:33.14 1807.¦ 1:34.16 1829.¦
1784. Rudnick Armin 1966 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:24.02,1 2:33.22,6 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 443. ¦ 0.50 1425.¦ 2:21.24 1845.¦ 1:31.18 1756.¦ 1:31.19 1752.¦
1785. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:24.06,9 2:33.27,4 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 488. ¦ 0.52 1509.¦ 2:25.14 1931.¦ 1:28.45 1663.¦ 1:30.06 1717.¦
1786. Hermle Andreas 1970 Gosheim CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:24.09,0 2:33.29,5 (7119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 489. ¦ 0.58 1767.¦ 2:18.22 1756.¦ 1:30.24 1722.¦ 1:35.21 1853.¦
1787. Weckenmann Gerd 1985 Frankfurt SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:24.10,1 2:33.30,6 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 343. ¦ 0.47 1209.¦ 2:15.04 1636.¦ 1:40.20 1935.¦ 1:28.45 1670.¦
1788. Ehrlich Benjamin Lutz 1994 Albstadt ALZ Sigmaringen 5:24.19,1 2:33.39,6 (6221) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 203. ¦ 0.49 1318.¦ 2:15.13 1640.¦ 1:36.03 1864.¦ 1:33.02 1803.¦
1789. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:24.34,7 2:33.55,2 (6085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 344. ¦ 1.07 2020.¦ 2:18.16 1754.¦ 1:31.37 1767.¦ 1:34.40 1836.¦
1790. Breuling Ralf 1967 Ravensburg Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 5:24.37,8 2:33.58,3 (7167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 444. ¦ 1.03 1939.¦ 2:17.51 1731.¦ 1:34.35 1838.¦ 1:32.11 1781.¦
1791. Klaszka Johannes 1960 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:24.41,9 2:34.02,4 (3316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 445. ¦ 1.01 1881.¦ 2:19.14 1782.¦ 1:33.31 1813.¦ 1:31.55 1769.¦
1792. Mauthe Werner 1955 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:24.49,4 2:34.09,9 (7114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 65. ¦ 0.59 1813.¦ 2:22.52 1881.¦ 1:32.34 1790.¦ 1:29.22 1696.¦
1793. Mauz Jürgen 1974 Albstadt EBE-Racing Team 5:24.58,3 2:34.18,8 (5264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 490. ¦ 0.40 781.¦ 2:07.42 1369.¦ 1:46.42 2017.¦ 1:30.32 1728.¦
1794. Lettau Bernd 1965 Denkendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.22,7 2:34.43,2 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 446. ¦ 0.59 1813.¦ 2:18.15 1752.¦ 1:31.15 1753.¦ 1:35.51 1868.¦
1795. Holz Olaf 1966 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.23,0 2:34.43,5 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 447. ¦ 0.50 1390.¦ 2:17.57 1736.¦ 1:31.31 1762.¦ 1:35.53 1869.¦
1796. Wenzler Regina 1987 Bitz Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:25.29,0 2:34.49,5 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦ 0.52 1506.¦ 2:20.58 1828.¦ 1:28.01 1631.¦ 1:36.28 1881.¦
1797. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:25.29,2 2:34.49,7 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 66. ¦ 0.53 1558.¦ 2:21.00 1830.¦ 1:28.00 1628.¦ 1:36.28 1880.¦
1798. Stippak Jürgen 1964 Deizisau Nonplusultra Esslingen 5:25.29,4 2:34.49,9 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 448. ¦ 1.04 1963.¦ 2:19.28 1786.¦ 1:33.34 1815.¦ 1:32.26 1785.¦
1799. Sontheim Max 1999 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.37,2 2:34.57,7 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 204. ¦ 0.42 929.¦ 2:14.30 1615.¦ 1:35.19 1849.¦ 1:35.47 1866.¦
1800. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen Junge Union 5:26.12,7 2:35.33,2 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 205. ¦ 0.53 1587.¦ 2:29.22 1991.¦ 1:31.19 1758.¦ 1:25.30 1570.¦
1801. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:26.26,2 2:35.46,7 (6118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 491. ¦ 0.59 1818.¦ 2:16.53 1696.¦ 1:35.54 1860.¦ 1:33.37 1813.¦
1802. Gerstenecker Gunter 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:26.45,9 2:36.06,4 (3293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 492. ¦ 0.59 1831.¦ 2:23.59 1904.¦ 1:35.11 1847.¦ 1:27.35 1639.¦
1803. Schwald Luca 2000 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:26.49,2 2:36.09,7 (3280) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 27. ¦ 1.08 2035.¦ 2:26.35 1950.¦ 1:29.27 1684.¦ 1:30.45 1735.¦
1804. Fäh Alexander 1975 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 5:26.49,6 2:36.10,1 (6060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 493. ¦ 1.04 1981.¦ 2:19.39 1788.¦ 1:32.40 1793.¦ 1:34.29 1831.¦
1805. Boje Sven 1981 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:26.53,6 2:36.14,1 (5045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 345. ¦ 0.52 1543.¦ 2:14.31 1616.¦ 1:40.10 1933.¦ 1:32.11 1780.¦
1806. Ortloff Enrico 1984 Karlsruhe 5:27.11,5 2:36.32,0 (4220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 346. ¦ 1.01 1897.¦ 2:12.56 1570.¦ 1:34.05 1828.¦ 1:40.09 1929.¦
1807. Etter Walter 1959 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:27.13,4 2:36.33,9 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 449. ¦ 0.57 1753.¦ 2:20.10 1804.¦ 1:31.56 1777.¦ 1:35.06 1848.¦
1808. Helder Thomas 1959 Remseck Uro-Biker 5:27.20,3 2:36.40,8 (6286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 450. ¦ 0.59 1800.¦ 2:20.56 1826.¦ 1:33.51 1823.¦ 1:32.32 1786.¦
1809. Menholz Fabia 1981 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:27.29,2 2:36.49,7 (5136) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦ 0.56 1711.¦ 2:22.26 1869.¦ 1:33.04 1801.¦ 1:31.57 1772.¦
1810. Schweiger Nico 1978 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:27.29,6 2:36.50,1 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 347. ¦ 0.56 1701.¦ 2:22.23 1866.¦ 1:33.06 1803.¦ 1:32.00 1776.¦
1811. Grotzke Jürgen 1959 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 5:27.37,1 2:36.57,6 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 451. ¦ 1.01 1897.¦ 2:13.04 1576.¦ 1:33.35 1816.¦ 1:40.57 1946.¦
1812. Beck Keven 1991 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 5:27.37,2 2:36.57,7 (7009) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 206. ¦ 0.41 892.¦ 2:13.15 1582.¦ 1:42.58 1974.¦ 1:31.23 1755.¦
1813. Uhl Daniel 1981 Burladingen 5:27.41,6 2:37.02,1 (7206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 348. ¦ 0.43 960.¦ 2:28.15 1977.¦ 1:34.36 1840.¦ 1:24.50 1546.¦
1814. Maier Reiner 1968 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:27.59,5 2:37.20,0 (4294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 494. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 1:59.16 1011.¦ 1:15.39 1018.¦ 2:13.03 2062.¦
1815. Vetter Steffen 1962 Albstadt Team Toyota Sauter 5:28.06,7 2:37.27,2 (6275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 452. ¦ 1.04 1970.¦ 2:24.23 1909.¦ 1:33.12 1805.¦ 1:30.31 1727.¦
1816. Reinert Joachim 1964 Eislingen 5:28.10,0 2:37.30,5 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 453. ¦ 0.53 1563.¦ 2:14.50 1625.¦ 1:24.01 1446.¦ 1:49.17 2031.¦
1817. Renier Kevin 1990 Bietigheim-Bissingen 5:28.15,7 2:37.36,2 (6181) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 207. ¦ 1.01 1890.¦ 2:29.08 1990.¦ 1:29.18 1679.¦ 1:29.48 1706.¦
1818. Balmer Kurt 1956 Belp ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:28.22,8 2:37.43,3 (3011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 67. ¦ 0.59 1791.¦ 2:18.35 1761.¦ 1:33.50 1821.¦ 1:35.57 1870.¦
1819. Kolodzey Ingo 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 5:28.24,3 2:37.44,8 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 495. ¦ 0.56 1711.¦ 2:16.14 1670.¦ 1:34.13 1834.¦ 1:37.56 1902.¦
1820. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:28.46,4 2:38.06,9 (6078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 496. ¦ 1.03 1947.¦ 2:17.35 1724.¦ 1:31.35 1764.¦ 1:39.36 1923.¦
1821. Schweizer Gerhard 1959 Eutingen im Gäu Sportfreunde Rohrdorf 5:28.49,7 2:38.10,2 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 454. ¦ 1.06 2007.¦ 2:24.25 1911.¦ 1:31.19 1757.¦ 1:33.04 1804.¦
1822. Mailänder Wolfgang 1960 Oberriexingen 5:28.51,2 2:38.11,7 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 455. ¦ 1.09 2050.¦ 2:25.11 1929.¦ 1:34.07 1829.¦ 1:29.32 1699.¦
1823. Czeppel Thomas 1967 Sindelfingen MTB Trails & Beers 5:29.19,0 2:38.39,5 (7336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 456. ¦ 1.03 1939.¦ 2:20.32 1813.¦ 1:35.57 1862.¦ 1:32.49 1793.¦
1824. Beck Karl-Friedrich 1955 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:29.25,1 2:38.45,6 (3257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 68. ¦ 1.25 2115.¦ 2:29.23 1992.¦ 1:30.47 1736.¦ 1:29.14 1690.¦
1825. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:29.48,5 2:39.09,0 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 349. ¦ 1.08 2039.¦ 2:19.24 1785.¦ 1:32.17 1787.¦ 1:38.05 1906.¦
1826. Klare Ralf 1959 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:29.56,1 2:39.16,6 (3295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 457. ¦ 0.58 1769.¦ 2:30.14 2005.¦ 1:32.47 1795.¦ 1:26.54 1619.¦
1827. Koffer Marcel 1986 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:30.01,1 2:39.21,6 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 350. ¦ 0.38 643.¦ 2:20.25 1810.¦ 1:33.53 1825.¦ 1:35.42 1861.¦
1828. Streich Benjamin 1987 Albstadt Team AAT 5:30.04,1 2:39.24,6 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 351. ¦ 0.47 1218.¦ 2:20.50 1822.¦ 1:33.30 1812.¦ 1:35.42 1862.¦
1829. Schwalbe-Bevot Achim 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:30.22,7 2:39.43,2 (3322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 458. ¦ 0.43 954.¦ 2:28.08 1973.¦ 1:27.20 1587.¦ 1:34.53 1843.¦
1830. Schray Jochen 1970 Oberriexingen ElringKlinger 5:30.28,7 2:39.49,2 (5305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 497. ¦ 0.58 1779.¦ 2:26.50 1952.¦ 1:30.27 1723.¦ 1:33.10 1805.¦
1831. Weber Tilmann 1992 Stuttgart BB SQUAD 5:30.38,8 2:39.59,3 (7208) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 208. ¦ 0.57 1750.¦ 2:17.02 1706.¦ 1:38.37 1911.¦ 1:34.58 1846.¦
1832. Fischer Julian 1989 Lenting 5:30.40,8 2:40.01,3 (6128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 209. ¦ 0.59 1803.¦ 2:28.17 1978.¦ 1:30.41 1731.¦ 1:31.41 1764.¦
1833. Fischer Albin 1963 Hollenbach 5:30.41,5 2:40.02,0 (6127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 459. ¦ 1.02 1911.¦ 2:28.21 1979.¦ 1:30.41 1730.¦ 1:31.38 1759.¦
1834. Kaminsky Stefan 1975 Schömberg 5:30.44,2 2:40.04,7 (6167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 498. ¦ 0.50 1415.¦ 2:22.47 1879.¦ 1:37.04 1876.¦ 1:30.52 1742.¦
1835. List Matthias 1983 Schömberg 5:30.44,5 2:40.05,0 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 352. ¦ 0.49 1338.¦ 2:22.47 1878.¦ 1:37.06 1878.¦ 1:30.50 1740.¦
1836. Kächele Rebecca 1992 Essen 5:30.46,0 2:40.06,5 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 34. ¦ 1.05 1993.¦ 2:24.58 1923.¦ 1:33.12 1806.¦ 1:32.35 1787.¦
1837. Müller Dietmar 1964 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:30.47,3 2:40.07,8 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 460. ¦ 1.05 2003.¦ 2:19.46 1793.¦ 1:33.38 1818.¦ 1:37.22 1895.¦
1838. Fecker Claus 1971 Bisingen TSV Steinhofen 5:30.49,7 2:40.10,2 (5120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 499. ¦ 0.41 892.¦ 2:09.05 1423.¦ 1:31.23 1759.¦ 1:50.20 2038.¦
1839. Fecker Julian 1991 Grosselfingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:30.56,2 2:40.16,7 (3137) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 210. ¦ 0.46 1147.¦ 2:29.58 2001.¦ 1:28.06 1636.¦ 1:32.51 1795.¦
1840. Brauchler Alexander 1992 Herrenberg STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:30.56,3 2:40.16,8 (3135) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 211. ¦ 0.40 762.¦ 2:29.49 1997.¦ 1:28.14 1647.¦ 1:32.52 1797.¦
1841. Proksch Matthias 1995 Albstadt Team ergoline 5:31.03,7 2:40.24,2 (7241) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 212. ¦ 0.46 1199.¦ 2:23.19 1891.¦ 1:36.40 1871.¦ 1:31.04 1748.¦
1842. Kraus Stefanie 1978 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:31.20,8 2:40.41,3 (7191) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 25. ¦ 0.56 1694.¦ 2:27.04 1956.¦ 1:37.08 1879.¦ 1:27.08 1626.¦
1843. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:31.54,7 2:41.15,2 (5256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 461. ¦ 1.05 1993.¦ 2:21.49 1856.¦ 1:37.09 1880.¦ 1:32.56 1800.¦
1844. Breil Tobias 1975 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 5:32.10,6 2:41.31,1 (6064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 500. ¦ 0.59 1831.¦ 2:21.53 1857.¦ 1:30.10 1710.¦ 1:40.06 1928.¦
1845. Hunziker Konrad 1958 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:32.40,2 2:42.00,7 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 462. ¦ 0.40 787.¦ 2:22.28 1870.¦ 1:34.04 1827.¦ 1:36.08 1872.¦
1846. Schmitt Thorsten 1969 Homburg Männersport Team Saar 5:32.48,4 2:42.08,9 (7068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 501. ¦ 0.52 1543.¦ 2:18.56 1768.¦ 1:37.31 1887.¦ 1:36.20 1879.¦
1847. Marquard Michael 1990 Sigmaringen FC Laiz 5:32.51,3 2:42.11,8 (7298) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 213. ¦ 0.54 1613.¦ 2:09.11 1425.¦ 1:39.41 1925.¦ 1:43.57 1985.¦
1848. Reichert Bianca 1975 CH-Bern Scotty-B 5:33.17,2 2:42.37,7 (6277) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 36. ¦ 1.09 2052.¦ 2:15.25 1646.¦ 1:30.24 1721.¦ 1:47.28 2021.¦
1849. Bräuning Ralph 1972 Jettingen Jettingen 5:33.25,6 2:42.46,1 (7039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 502. ¦ 0.56 1690.¦ 2:32.02 2023.¦ 1:32.45 1794.¦ 1:28.38 1665.¦
1850. Neher Lothar 1968 Meßstetten Team Fielmann 5:33.32,3 2:42.52,8 (6077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 503. ¦ 0.57 1739.¦ 2:24.32 1915.¦ 1:37.02 1875.¦ 1:31.57 1773.¦
1851. Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 5:33.41,1 2:43.01,6 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 214. ¦ 1.02 1904.¦ 2:19.49 1794.¦ 1:35.47 1859.¦ 1:38.05 1904.¦
1852. Allgaier Jörg 1966 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:33.51,2 2:43.11,7 (6209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 463. ¦ 0.46 1175.¦ 2:24.46 1919.¦ 1:35.22 1853.¦ 1:33.42 1816.¦
1853. Soerger Theo 1961 Langenau Schwaben Team SWU 5:34.18,1 2:43.38,6 (7202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 464. ¦ 1.02 1911.¦ 2:19.35 1787.¦ 1:37.21 1886.¦ 1:37.21 1893.¦
1854. Stegmann Jürgen 1961 Villingen-Schwenningen IDEAL Health 5:34.18,6 2:43.39,1 (6257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 465. ¦ 1.00 1847.¦ 2:27.36 1966.¦ 1:33.51 1822.¦ 1:32.51 1794.¦
1855. Vollmer Rainer 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:34.19,3 2:43.39,8 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 504. ¦ 0.27 142.¦ 2:20.12 1806.¦ 1:36.45 1872.¦ 1:37.21 1894.¦
1856. Vollmer Lisa 2001 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:34.20,2 2:43.40,7 (5355) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 3. ¦ 0.34 468.¦ 2:20.27 1811.¦ 1:36.36 1869.¦ 1:37.16 1889.¦
1857. Steudle Markus 1977 Schlaitdorf Germania 5:34.37,2 2:43.57,7 (7029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 505. ¦ 0.30 226.¦ 2:24.25 1912.¦ 1:39.11 1918.¦ 1:30.59 1746.¦
1858. Lukas Mike 1972 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:34.46,9 2:44.07,4 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 506. ¦ 0.55 1677.¦ 2:21.12 1839.¦ 1:37.19 1885.¦ 1:36.14 1876.¦
1859. Lukas Anke 1974 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:34.47,2 2:44.07,7 (7083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 37. ¦ 0.55 1666.¦ 2:21.15 1840.¦ 1:37.16 1883.¦ 1:36.15 1877.¦
1860. Alber Bernd 1970 Deutschland Team AAT 5:34.54,9 2:44.15,4 (3177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 507. ¦ 0.37 567.¦ 2:17.47 1729.¦ 1:40.24 1937.¦ 1:36.42 1885.¦
1861. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5:35.28,6 2:44.49,1 (4201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 466. ¦ 1.06 2010.¦ 2:13.00 1574.¦ 1:24.36 1476.¦ 1:57.51 2055.¦
1862. Bodmer Thomas 1962 Meßstetten Team Bodmer Hossingen 5:35.50,1 2:45.10,6 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 467. ¦ 0.55 1668.¦ 2:26.20 1944.¦ 1:35.33 1856.¦ 1:33.56 1820.¦
1863. Bodmer Dominik 1995 Meßstetten Team Bodmer Hossingen 5:35.50,6 2:45.11,1 (6089) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 215. ¦ 0.55 1659.¦ 2:26.21 1945.¦ 1:35.30 1855.¦ 1:33.58 1822.¦
1864. Billich Johannes 1983 Dettighofen 5:35.51,2 2:45.11,7 (7213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 353. ¦ 0.53 1583.¦ 2:26.10 1943.¦ 1:36.18 1865.¦ 1:33.22 1809.¦
1865. Riegger Markus 1972 Rottenburg am Neckar STAUFEN. 5:36.12,0 2:45.32,5 (7112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 508. ¦ 1.08 2042.¦ 2:25.09 1927.¦ 1:35.59 1863.¦ 1:35.03 1847.¦
1866. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:36.19,3 2:45.39,8 (5293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 509. ¦ 1.01 1872.¦ 2:24.01 1905.¦ 1:40.18 1934.¦ 1:31.59 1775.¦
1867. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:36.27,3 2:45.47,8 (6019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 69. ¦ 1.08 2034.¦ 2:23.18 1890.¦ 1:42.07 1964.¦ 1:31.01 1747.¦
1868. Bogenschütz Bettina 1976 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:36.27,9 2:45.48,4 (7084) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 38. ¦ 0.48 1263.¦ 2:23.57 1903.¦ 1:38.16 1904.¦ 1:34.14 1827.¦
1869. Mocker Jürgen 1971 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 5:36.43,9 2:46.04,4 (7061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 510. ¦ 1.03 1928.¦ 2:31.27 2018.¦ 1:33.35 1817.¦ 1:31.41 1763.¦
1870. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:36.47,5 2:46.08,0 (3043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 70. ¦ 0.58 1779.¦ 2:21.54 1859.¦ 1:39.08 1915.¦ 1:35.45 1864.¦
1871. Heid Michael 1960 Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen 5:37.03,9 2:46.24,4 (6311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 468. ¦ 1.06 2011.¦ 2:31.38 2020.¦ 1:34.51 1843.¦ 1:30.33 1730.¦
1872. Schubert Jürgen 1963 Lichtenstein 5:37.04,6 2:46.25,1 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 469. ¦ 0.58 1783.¦ 2:31.27 2019.¦ 1:35.03 1844.¦ 1:30.33 1729.¦
1873. Maute Jochen 1977 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:37.07,7 2:46.28,2 (3243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 511. ¦ 0.38 628.¦ 2:12.54 1567.¦ 1:33.29 1811.¦ 1:50.44 2039.¦
1874. Feist Klaus 1944 Albstadt Team Alber 5:37.09,6 2:46.30,1 (3201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 71. ¦ 1.01 1881.¦ 2:23.34 1895.¦ 1:35.21 1850.¦ 1:38.13 1909.¦
1875. Drost Thomas 1965 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:37.30,5 2:46.51,0 (7022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 470. ¦ 1.02 1904.¦ 2:21.05 1835.¦ 1:37.52 1896.¦ 1:38.32 1912.¦
1876. Disch Andreas 1973 Stuttgart bike und style 5:37.38,4 2:46.58,9 (7270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 512. ¦ 0.50 1425.¦ 2:14.10 1603.¦ 1:44.32 1993.¦ 1:38.55 1918.¦
1877. Mauthe Elmar 1969 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 5:37.43,7 2:47.04,2 (5336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 513. ¦ 1.08 2029.¦ 2:23.55 1902.¦ 1:35.37 1858.¦ 1:38.11 1907.¦
1878. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 5:37.59,9 2:47.20,4 (3218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 514. ¦ 0.52 1535.¦ 2:11.56 1532.¦ 1:29.20 1680.¦ 1:56.43 2053.¦
1879. Stotz Sven 1986 Dotternhausen Team m a b i t z 5:38.19,2 2:47.39,7 (7322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 354. ¦ 0.45 1069.¦ 2:19.57 1798.¦ 1:29.51 1701.¦ 1:48.29 2027.¦
1880. Gauggel Elmar Xaver 1971 Stuttgart TEAM SCHMODDER 5:38.24,4 2:47.44,9 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 515. ¦ 1.04 1967.¦ 2:16.56 1698.¦ 1:37.42 1890.¦ 1:43.45 1981.¦
1881. Veith Christopher 1992 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.33,1 2:47.53,6 (7328) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 216. ¦ 0.57 1747.¦ 2:27.49 1970.¦ 1:37.59 1898.¦ 1:32.44 1789.¦
1882. Boss Anna Sophia 1998 Albstadt dreher+stetter Ing. 5:38.39,6 2:48.00,1 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 35. ¦ 0.54 1607.¦ 2:24.37 1916.¦ 1:41.45 1958.¦ 1:32.16 1783.¦
1883. Kirschner Dennis 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:38.40,8 2:48.01,3 (6025) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 217. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 2:24.43 1917.¦ 1:37.47 1891.¦ 1:36.10 1873.¦
1884. Temel Suat 1963 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:38.52,4 2:48.12,9 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 471. ¦ 1.00 1867.¦ 2:20.59 1829.¦ 1:47.49 2025.¦ 1:30.02 1713.¦
1885. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:39.03,5 2:48.24,0 (7226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 472. ¦ 1.08 2033.¦ 2:27.58 1972.¦ 1:37.51 1895.¦ 1:33.13 1806.¦
1886. Schellinger Harald 1966 Schwenningen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:39.22,7 2:48.43,2 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 473. ¦ 0.51 1440.¦ 2:27.20 1963.¦ 1:36.36 1868.¦ 1:35.26 1855.¦
1887. Schlegel Thomas 1968 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:39.33,4 2:48.53,9 (3302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 516. ¦ 1.08 2042.¦ 2:33.41 2037.¦ 1:39.38 1924.¦ 1:26.13 1595.¦
1888. Flach Marcel 1990 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:40.10,6 2:49.31,1 (7116) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 218. ¦ 0.58 1783.¦ 2:12.40 1561.¦ 1:44.47 1995.¦ 1:42.42 1968.¦
1889. Kaiser Robert 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:40.12,7 2:49.33,2 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 517. ¦ 0.52 1498.¦ 2:30.04 2003.¦ 1:38.48 1913.¦ 1:31.20 1753.¦
1890. Menden Marcus 1978 Schelklingen Team Dosteba 5:40.28,1 2:49.48,6 (5135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 355. ¦ 0.57 1753.¦ 2:23.34 1895.¦ 1:36.51 1874.¦ 1:40.01 1926.¦
1891. Wittner Ralf 1970 Neufra FFW Neufra 5:40.34,7 2:49.55,2 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 518. ¦ 0.48 1307.¦ 2:19.15 1783.¦ 1:28.31 1654.¦ 1:52.48 2046.¦
1892. Rapp Andreas 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:40.38,5 2:49.59,0 (7078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 519. ¦ 0.57 1717.¦ 2:27.54 1971.¦ 1:37.11 1881.¦ 1:35.32 1856.¦
1893. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach MTB Raketen Stuttgart 5:41.01,6 2:50.22,1 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 474. ¦ 0.53 1577.¦ 2:26.10 1941.¦ 1:49.19 2033.¦ 1:25.31 1572.¦
1894. Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:41.13,6 2:50.34,1 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 475. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 2:21.26 1846.¦ 1:34.31 1837.¦ 1:45.15 2000.¦
1895. Schmaus Thomas 1957 Meßstetten Hochalbradler Meßstetten 5:41.13,7 2:50.34,2 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 72. ¦ 1.07 2020.¦ 2:26.56 1954.¦ 1:38.01 1900.¦ 1:36.15 1878.¦
1896. Fimpel Andreas 1967 Albstadt-Pfeffingen FunRiderPlus 5:41.19,4 2:50.39,9 (7223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 476. ¦ 0.48 1274.¦ 2:24.55 1922.¦ 1:38.03 1901.¦ 1:38.21 1911.¦
1897. Pecher Ronja 1990 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.25,0 2:50.45,5 (7118) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 36. ¦ 1.01 1881.¦ 2:22.58 1883.¦ 1:43.45 1981.¦ 1:34.41 1838.¦
1898. Wirkner Maurice 1991 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.25,6 2:50.46,1 (6334) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 219. ¦ 0.56 1705.¦ 2:22.53 1882.¦ 1:43.47 1982.¦ 1:34.44 1840.¦
1899. Braun Siegfreid 1964 Winterlingen Team ergoline 5:41.25,8 2:50.46,3 (7036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 477. ¦ 1.03 1949.¦ 2:23.47 1899.¦ 1:40.31 1940.¦ 1:37.07 1888.¦
1900. Kemeter Manuel 1972 Bodelshausen LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 5:41.34,4 2:50.54,9 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 520. ¦ 0.59 1818.¦ 2:25.57 1938.¦ 1:34.38 1841.¦ 1:40.58 1947.¦
1901. Kipp Heike 1983 Rottweil 5:42.27,7 2:51.48,2 (6335) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 26. ¦ 1.11 2068.¦ 2:23.34 1895.¦ 1:35.03 1844.¦ 1:43.49 1983.¦
1902. Weinberger Viktor 1982 Balingen IDEAL Health 5:42.38,2 2:51.58,7 (6350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 356. ¦ 1.11 2070.¦ 2:32.44 2029.¦ 1:40.08 1932.¦ 1:29.45 1703.¦
1903. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 5:42.43,8 2:52.04,3 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 478. ¦ 1.08 2040.¦ 2:27.39 1967.¦ 1:36.30 1867.¦ 1:38.33 1913.¦
1904. Bopp Ralph 1974 Villingendorf Aicher Präzisionstechnik 5:42.47,9 2:52.08,4 (7133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 521. ¦ 1.08 2045.¦ 2:24.44 1918.¦ 1:38.57 1914.¦ 1:39.06 1919.¦
1905. Ramsteiner Anton 1960 Stuttgart Birkach 5:42.50,0 2:52.10,5 (5339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 479. ¦ 1.06 2016.¦ 2:21.10 1837.¦ 1:37.50 1894.¦ 1:43.49 1982.¦
1906. Raach Bernhard 1965 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 5:43.08,5 2:52.29,0 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 480. ¦ 1.00 1862.¦ 2:12.44 1564.¦ 1:53.06 2055.¦ 1:37.17 1890.¦
1907. Mews Mike 1995 Deutschland RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:43.14,0 2:52.34,5 (7299) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 220. ¦ 0.45 1125.¦ 2:24.31 1914.¦ 1:39.49 1926.¦ 1:38.53 1916.¦
1908. Weißmann Sebastian 1989 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:43.22,8 2:52.43,3 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 221. ¦ 1.01 1886.¦ 2:21.57 1860.¦ 1:40.24 1938.¦ 1:41.01 1948.¦
1909. Herter David 1990 Mössingen 5:43.36,6 2:52.57,1 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 222. ¦ 0.53 1563.¦ 2:40.13 2070.¦ 1:34.12 1833.¦ 1:29.10 1685.¦
1910. Schultz Marc 1967 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:43.36,7 2:52.57,2 (3321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 481. ¦ 1.16 2097.¦ 2:30.16 2006.¦ 1:35.09 1846.¦ 1:38.11 1908.¦
1911. Köhnlein Florian 1991 Mainz Ride4Christ 5:43.38,8 2:52.59,3 (2317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 223. ¦ 0.53 1550.¦ 2:40.13 2069.¦ 1:34.12 1832.¦ 1:29.13 1688.¦
1912. Mauthe Kim Patrick 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:43.39,7 2:53.00,2 (3008) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 224. ¦ 0.59 1803.¦ 2:18.03 1743.¦ 1:45.22 2000.¦ 1:40.13 1930.¦
1913. Weber Lukas 1990 Stuttgart Team Alber 5:43.56,2 2:53.16,7 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 225. ¦ 0.51 1479.¦ 2:25.08 1926.¦ 1:40.42 1945.¦ 1:38.05 1905.¦
1914. Straube Patrick 1990 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:43.58,7 2:53.19,2 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 226. ¦ 1.03 1960.¦ 2:28.13 1975.¦ 1:39.55 1927.¦ 1:35.50 1867.¦
1915. Speidel Lukas 1986 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:44.00,8 2:53.21,3 (3286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 357. ¦ 0.45 1090.¦ 2:25.05 1924.¦ 1:45.31 2001.¦ 1:33.24 1810.¦
1916. Kissner Gerd 1971 Gerlingen KiMü 5:44.02,8 2:53.23,3 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 522. ¦ 1.09 2056.¦ 2:25.45 1935.¦ 1:37.54 1897.¦ 1:40.23 1935.¦
1917. Renner Rudi 1967 Pfinztal Kampfriegels 5:44.18,4 2:53.38,9 (4094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 482. ¦ 1.22 2113.¦ 2:25.10 1928.¦ 1:41.36 1956.¦ 1:37.31 1899.¦
1918. Raff Svenja 1991 Albstadt ZaEnRaDi 5:44.27,4 2:53.47,9 (6337) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 37. ¦ 0.38 636.¦ 2:50.39 2119.¦ 1:26.43 1565.¦ 1:27.04 1624.¦
1919. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:44.31,6 2:53.52,1 (7014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 483. ¦ 1.01 1890.¦ 2:21.15 1842.¦ 1:40.26 1939.¦ 1:42.50 1970.¦
1919. Walter Mathias 1992 Öhringen 5:44.31,6 2:53.52,1 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 227. ¦ 0.48 1255.¦ 2:21.01 1831.¦ 1:40.41 1944.¦ 1:42.49 1969.¦
1921. Sessler Marco 2000 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:44.40,5 2:54.01,0 (3132) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 28. ¦ 0.50 1379.¦ 2:30.23 2007.¦ 1:30.55 1741.¦ 1:43.21 1974.¦
1922. Borecki Adalbert 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 5:44.45,2 2:54.05,7 (7147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 484. ¦ 1.12 2073.¦ 2:23.29 1894.¦ 1:37.49 1892.¦ 1:43.25 1975.¦
1923. Betz Jürgen 1969 Reutlingen 5:44.45,3 2:54.05,8 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 523. ¦ 0.53 1587.¦ 2:22.52 1880.¦ 1:41.00 1946.¦ 1:40.52 1944.¦
1924. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:45.12,6 2:54.33,1 (3118) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 228. ¦ 0.30 254.¦ 2:21.46 1854.¦ 1:31.55 1776.¦ 1:51.31 2043.¦
1925. Helbig Oliver 1977 Friedrichshafen 5:45.13,4 2:54.33,9 (7131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 524. ¦ 0.49 1359.¦ 2:28.40 1984.¦ 1:46.46 2018.¦ 1:29.46 1704.¦
1926. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:45.14,3 2:54.34,8 (3121) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 229. ¦ 0.51 1473.¦ 2:22.19 1864.¦ 1:34.45 1842.¦ 1:48.09 2025.¦
1927. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasium Ebingen 5:45.41,1 2:55.01,6 (6049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 73. ¦ 1.10 2063.¦ 2:30.00 2002.¦ 1:37.39 1888.¦ 1:38.01 1903.¦
1928. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:46.05,4 2:55.25,9 (6264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 525. ¦ 1.05 1988.¦ 2:19.07 1777.¦ 1:38.16 1903.¦ 1:48.41 2029.¦
1929. Francina Andreas 1963 Balingen big kahuna burger 5:46.10,6 2:55.31,1 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 485. ¦ 1.01 1897.¦ 2:27.12 1959.¦ 1:38.40 1912.¦ 1:40.17 1932.¦
1930. Schneider Holger 1964 Bönnigheim ErlringKlinger 5:46.17,2 2:55.37,7 (7317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 486. ¦ 1.00 1847.¦ 2:21.21 1844.¦ 1:43.13 1978.¦ 1:41.41 1957.¦
1931. Koch Achim 1968 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:46.32,9 2:55.53,4 (5050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 526. ¦ 0.29 192.¦ 2:20.56 1827.¦ 1:44.19 1989.¦ 1:41.16 1953.¦
1932. Morciszek Markus 1963 Pfullingen Schreinerei Koch 5:46.33,3 2:55.53,8 (4309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 487. ¦ 0.59 1791.¦ 2:21.36 1853.¦ 1:43.40 1980.¦ 1:41.16 1952.¦
1933. Kreß Benjamin 1990 Wilhermsdorf ErlringKlinger 5:46.40,7 2:56.01,2 (7292) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 230. ¦ 0.57 1727.¦ 2:18.44 1764.¦ 1:42.31 1968.¦ 1:45.25 2004.¦
1934. Öcan Bayran 1971 Ludwigsburg ErlringKlinger 5:46.43,9 2:56.04,4 (7303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 527. ¦ 1.05 1983.¦ 2:27.40 1968.¦ 1:46.17 2013.¦ 1:32.46 1792.¦
1935. Fritschi Margrith 1962 CH-Benken SG 5:46.44,1 2:56.04,6 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 19. ¦ 1.09 2048.¦ 2:31.59 2022.¦ 1:39.10 1916.¦ 1:35.34 1859.¦
1936. Amann Lothar 1948 Albstadt Die Gipfelstürmer 5:46.57,2 2:56.17,7 (6063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 74. ¦ 1.04 1967.¦ 2:33.11 2033.¦ 1:38.01 1899.¦ 1:35.44 1863.¦
1937. Lorenz Daniel 1986 Leonberg 5:47.05,7 2:56.26,2 (7193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 358. ¦ 1.13 2081.¦ 2:16.49 1694.¦ 1:52.58 2054.¦ 1:37.18 1891.¦
1938. Leitenberger David 1984 Leonberg 5:47.05,8 2:56.26,3 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 359. ¦ 1.06 2014.¦ 2:28.13 1975.¦ 1:41.33 1955.¦ 1:37.19 1892.¦
1939. Schäuble Michael 1987 Balingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:47.39,1 2:56.59,6 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 360. ¦ 0.59 1809.¦ 2:25.46 1936.¦ 1:47.15 2022.¦ 1:34.37 1835.¦
1940. Busch Jens 1979 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:47.53,6 2:57.14,1 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 361. ¦ 1.00 1847.¦ 2:29.53 1998.¦ 1:40.34 1941.¦ 1:37.25 1897.¦
1941. Bierfreund Sebastian 1982 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:47.56,4 2:57.16,9 (6319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 362. ¦ 1.03 1956.¦ 2:29.46 1996.¦ 1:40.22 1936.¦ 1:37.48 1900.¦
1942. Ceylan Muhammed 1994 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:48.03,1 2:57.23,6 (3169) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 231. ¦ 0.50 1379.¦ 2:24.47 1920.¦ 1:42.46 1972.¦ 1:40.29 1940.¦
1943. Schöllhorn Johannes 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen AID Racing-Team 5:48.08,1 2:57.28,6 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 232. ¦ 1.04 1963.¦ 2:24.17 1908.¦ 1:39.55 1928.¦ 1:43.55 1984.¦
1944. Alvarado Carlos 1950 Dotternhausen 5:48.08,3 2:57.28,8 (7176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 75. ¦ 1.03 1933.¦ 2:34.41 2045.¦ 1:37.40 1889.¦ 1:35.46 1865.¦
1945. Wohlgemuth Patrick 1985 Gammertingen 5:48.15,6 2:57.36,1 (7236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 363. ¦ 1.01 1890.¦ 2:22.24 1868.¦ 1:41.23 1953.¦ 1:44.28 1990.¦
1946. Issleib Erich 1951 Burladingen Team Trigema 5:48.18,3 2:57.38,8 (6009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 76. ¦ 0.57 1736.¦ 2:23.15 1889.¦ 1:38.23 1909.¦ 1:46.39 2015.¦
1947. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 5:48.18,7 2:57.39,2 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 488. ¦ 1.03 1953.¦ 2:33.11 2034.¦ 1:40.37 1942.¦ 1:34.30 1832.¦
1948. Albus Lukas 2001 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:48.38,1 2:57.58,6 (3309) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 29. ¦ 0.46 1159.¦ 2:36.34 2054.¦ 1:43.04 1976.¦ 1:28.58 1678.¦
1949. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:48.48,3 2:58.08,8 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 528. ¦ 1.02 1916.¦ 2:17.20 1714.¦ 1:41.23 1952.¦ 1:50.04 2036.¦
1950. Speiser Dominik 1993 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:48.53,4 2:58.13,9 (6314) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 233. ¦ 1.09 2051.¦ 2:32.15 2027.¦ 1:39.13 1919.¦ 1:37.24 1896.¦
1951. Vöhringer Wolfgang 1962 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:48.56,9 2:58.17,4 (6298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 489. ¦ 1.08 2042.¦ 2:33.15 2035.¦ 1:39.10 1917.¦ 1:36.30 1882.¦
1952. Cigdem Savas 1977 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:48.57,6 2:58.18,1 (3170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 529. ¦ 1.10 2064.¦ 2:25.17 1932.¦ 1:38.24 1910.¦ 1:45.15 1999.¦
1953. Kiefer Tim 2000 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:49.02,7 2:58.23,2 (3099) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 30. ¦ 0.48 1263.¦ 2:29.36 1995.¦ 1:42.40 1971.¦ 1:36.45 1886.¦
1954. Furone Adriano 1973 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:49.56,4 2:59.16,9 (3138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 530. ¦ 0.58 1783.¦ 2:23.45 1898.¦ 1:43.59 1986.¦ 1:42.11 1965.¦
1955. Regel Joachim 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:50.34,8 2:59.55,3 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 490. ¦ 0.50 1434.¦ 2:29.23 1993.¦ 1:44.19 1988.¦ 1:36.52 1887.¦
1956. Meusel Stefan 1968 Stuttgart Club of Heroes 5:50.35,2 2:59.55,7 (7149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 531. ¦ 0.54 1629.¦ 2:27.14 1960.¦ 1:42.07 1963.¦ 1:41.13 1951.¦
1957. Letai Michael 1986 Oberndorf Spvgg Oberndorf 5:50.44,9 3:00.05,4 (5234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 364. ¦ 1.06 2007.¦ 2:31.24 2017.¦ 1:44.31 1992.¦ 1:34.48 1841.¦
1958. Conzelmann Sebastian 1992 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:50.52,6 3:00.13,1 (5115) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 234. ¦ 1.02 1921.¦ 2:20.52 1825.¦ 1:42.02 1961.¦ 1:47.57 2024.¦
1959. Conrads Knut 1963 Solingen 5:51.03,5 3:00.24,0 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 491. ¦ 0.32 353.¦ 2:23.10 1886.¦ 1:45.52 2005.¦ 1:42.00 1959.¦
1960. Schmidt Viktor 1987 Gosheim HERMLE AG schneller Span 5:51.16,8 3:00.37,3 (7104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 365. ¦ 0.41 841.¦ 2:23.04 1885.¦ 1:46.03 2010.¦ 1:42.08 1962.¦
1961. Wagner Wolfgang 1961 Ostfildern Just for me! 5:51.22,6 3:00.43,1 (7003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 492. ¦ 1.03 1939.¦ 2:30.24 2008.¦ 1:36.21 1866.¦ 1:44.37 1995.¦
1962. Ammann Steffen 1958 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:51.25,3 3:00.45,8 (5275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 493. ¦ 1.03 1928.¦ 2:26.46 1951.¦ 1:39.30 1920.¦ 1:45.08 1998.¦
1963. Reuschling David 1988 Albstadt albside Racing 5:52.19,0 3:01.39,5 (7308) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 235. ¦ 1.03 1928.¦ 2:30.53 2013.¦ 1:45.49 2003.¦ 1:35.36 1860.¦
1964. Reiser Denis 1988 Albstadt 5:52.27,7 3:01.48,2 (4093) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 236. ¦ 0.51 1473.¦ 2:14.56 1628.¦ 1:48.57 2029.¦ 1:48.33 2028.¦
1965. Yaren Hasim Bahadir 1983 Pfullendorf MAB-Montag Abend Biker 5:52.32,5 3:01.53,0 (7331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 366. ¦ 1.19 2108.¦ 2:36.16 2053.¦ 1:38.21 1908.¦ 1:37.54 1901.¦
1966. Götz Ralph 1966 Altrip Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:52.43,0 3:02.03,5 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 494. ¦ 1.02 1916.¦ 2:34.26 2042.¦ 1:49.22 2034.¦ 1:28.54 1676.¦
1967. Robinson Martin 1964 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:52.47,6 3:02.08,1 (7196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 495. ¦ 1.04 1972.¦ 2:18.14 1748.¦ 2:05.20 2079.¦ 1:29.13 1687.¦
1968. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Einzelkämfer (looking for spon 5:53.01,7 3:02.22,2 (7134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 496. ¦ 1.07 2024.¦ 2:30.52 2012.¦ 1:41.43 1957.¦ 1:40.25 1938.¦
1969. Borecki Arthur 1999 Pforzheim 5:53.09,2 3:02.29,7 (7140) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 237. ¦ 1.00 1841.¦ 2:19.45 1791.¦ 1:42.33 1969.¦ 1:50.51 2042.¦
1970. Dingler Joachim 1965 Villingendorf Aicher Präzisionstechnik 5:53.40,4 3:03.00,9 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 497. ¦ 1.03 1933.¦ 2:26.25 1946.¦ 1:46.21 2015.¦ 1:40.53 1945.¦
1971. Probst Stefan 1964 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:54.21,7 3:03.42,2 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 498. ¦ 1.06 2007.¦ 2:28.08 1973.¦ 1:38.20 1906.¦ 1:47.52 2023.¦
1972. Bährens Heinz 1962 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 5:54.31,0 3:03.51,5 (6040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 499. ¦ 1.01 1876.¦ 2:38.15 2064.¦ 1:43.30 1979.¦ 1:32.45 1790.¦
1973. König Wilfried 1954 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:54.31,6 3:03.52,1 (7142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 77. ¦ 1.09 2053.¦ 2:40.25 2071.¦ 1:39.30 1920.¦ 1:34.35 1834.¦
1974. Schmid Uwe 1968 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:54.48,1 3:04.08,6 (5147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 532. ¦ 1.02 1906.¦ 2:26.34 1949.¦ 1:44.34 1994.¦ 1:43.39 1978.¦
1975. Forai Daniel 1996 Gosheim Forai 5:55.10,7 3:04.31,2 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 238. ¦ 1.00 1869.¦ 2:27.18 1962.¦ 1:45.41 2002.¦ 1:42.10 1964.¦
1976. Augustin Alberto 1956 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:55.12,0 3:04.32,5 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 78. ¦ 1.06 2011.¦ 2:32.29 2028.¦ 1:39.38 1923.¦ 1:43.03 1973.¦
1977. Wagner Anselm 1965 Konstanz 5:55.12,2 3:04.32,7 (7354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 500. ¦ 0.45 1140.¦ 2:43.51 2099.¦ 1:36.38 1870.¦ 1:34.41 1839.¦
1978. Stäbler Michael 1968 Denkendorf 5:55.22,9 3:04.43,4 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 533. ¦ 1.26 2118.¦ 2:15.11 1639.¦ 1:49.25 2036.¦ 1:50.45 2041.¦
1979. Hilfert Rene 1984 Bocholt 5:55.50,0 3:05.10,5 (7054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 367. ¦ 0.59 1791.¦ 2:38.40 2066.¦ 1:37.50 1893.¦ 1:39.18 1921.¦
1980. Jetter Andreas 1990 Bad Rappenau ErlringKlinger 5:56.26,1 3:05.46,6 (7286) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 239. ¦ 0.53 1577.¦ 2:25.07 1925.¦ 1:41.16 1950.¦ 1:50.01 2033.¦
1981. Widmer Beat 1964 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:56.34,7 3:05.55,2 (7075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 501. ¦ 3.23 2127.¦ 2:24.10 1907.¦ 1:51.46 2047.¦ 1:40.37 1942.¦
1982. Weber Werner 1948 CH-Messstetten Team Polizei 5:56.42,3 3:06.02,8 (7103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 79. ¦ 0.58 1775.¦ 2:29.04 1989.¦ 1:42.21 1967.¦ 1:45.15 2001.¦
1983. Conzelmann Matthias 1964 Albstadt VI ZAAR 5:56.43,0 3:06.03,5 (114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 502. ¦ 1.11 2067.¦ 2:11.39 1522.¦ 2:06.24 2081.¦ 1:38.38 1914.¦
1984. Immig André 1973 Albstadt 5:56.56,4 3:06.16,9 (7102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 534. ¦ 1.11 2065.¦ 2:37.47 2062.¦ 1:43.48 1983.¦ 1:35.20 1851.¦
1985. Fernandes Filipe 1972 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:56.57,6 3:06.18,1 (7150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 535. ¦ 1.05 1998.¦ 2:38.39 2065.¦ 1:38.18 1905.¦ 1:40.00 1924.¦
1986. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:57.33,7 3:06.54,2 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 503. ¦ 0.59 1824.¦ 2:34.34 2043.¦ 1:41.57 1959.¦ 1:41.01 1949.¦
1987. Sauer Christof 1986 Reutlingen 5:57.47,7 3:07.08,2 (7311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 368. ¦ 1.14 2082.¦ 2:41.43 2079.¦ 1:41.10 1948.¦ 1:34.54 1844.¦
1988. Nasti Sandro 1994 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:57.52,6 3:07.13,1 (3107) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 240. ¦ 0.43 978.¦ 2:13.20 1584.¦ 2:00.05 2072.¦ 1:44.27 1988.¦
1989. Lacher Marcel 1997 Bisingen 5:57.58,1 3:07.18,6 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 241. ¦ 1.10 2057.¦ 2:37.43 2061.¦ 1:36.46 1873.¦ 1:43.28 1976.¦
1990. Hammley Mirjam 1975 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:58.00,6 3:07.21,1 (7107) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 39. ¦ 1.10 2059.¦ 2:30.49 2011.¦ 1:42.36 1970.¦ 1:44.34 1992.¦
1991. Hammley Achim 1973 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:58.01,2 3:07.21,7 (7132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 536. ¦ 0.47 1252.¦ 2:30.25 2009.¦ 1:42.59 1975.¦ 1:44.36 1994.¦
1992. Steudle Matthias 1975 Stuttgart 5:58.09,6 3:07.30,1 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 537. ¦ 0.49 1331.¦ 2:25.13 1930.¦ 1:51.46 2046.¦ 1:41.09 1950.¦
1993. Lutz Jochen 1958 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:58.53,9 3:08.14,4 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 504. ¦ 1.07 2028.¦ 2:31.54 2021.¦ 1:39.37 1922.¦ 1:47.22 2019.¦
1994. Boss Bernd 1962 Albstadt dreher+stetter Ing. 5:59.27,7 3:08.48,2 (7030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 505. ¦ 1.10 2058.¦ 2:24.54 1921.¦ 1:41.24 1954.¦ 1:53.08 2048.¦
1995. Friedrich Tobias 1983 Ravensburg 5:59.32,6 3:08.53,1 (7045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 369. ¦ 0.44 1032.¦ 2:28.38 1983.¦ 1:46.50 2019.¦ 1:44.03 1986.¦
1995. Holzschuh Johannes 1981 Ulm Dream Team 5:59.32,6 3:08.53,1 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 369. ¦ 1.06 2005.¦ 2:32.45 2030.¦ 1:42.12 1965.¦ 1:44.34 1993.¦
1997. Dvorak Jenny 1976 Stuttgart Club of Heroes 5:59.47,7 3:09.08,2 (7156) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 40. ¦ 1.15 2088.¦ 2:34.24 2041.¦ 1:45.55 2007.¦ 1:39.27 1922.¦
1998. Bitzer Majk 1984 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:59.48,8 3:09.09,3 (3013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 371. ¦ 0.54 1633.¦ 2:19.01 1774.¦ 1:49.10 2032.¦ 1:51.37 2044.¦
1999. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 6:00.48,4 3:10.08,9 (7214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 506. ¦ 1.11 2071.¦ 2:31.04 2015.¦ 1:47.02 2020.¦ 1:42.41 1967.¦
2000. Schmidt Arlett 1980 Lörrach TV Grenzach Triathlon 6:01.10,7 3:10.31,2 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 27. ¦ 1.11 2066.¦ 2:40.39 2073.¦ 1:44.20 1990.¦ 1:36.11 1874.¦
2001. Kalbfell Sonja 1975 Metzingen Tus Metzingen-IC 6:01.24,4 3:10.44,9 (7288) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 41. ¦ 1.15 2091.¦ 2:40.47 2074.¦ 1:44.29 1991.¦ 1:36.07 1871.¦
2002. Baur Martin 1967 Tübingen Bärenteam 6:01.29,6 3:10.50,1 (7216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 507. ¦ 1.17 2100.¦ 2:33.23 2036.¦ 1:41.17 1951.¦ 1:46.48 2017.¦
2003. Patsch Kay 1987 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 6:01.54,4 3:11.14,9 (3109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 372. ¦ 1.03 1953.¦ 2:43.13 2093.¦ 1:37.05 1877.¦ 1:41.34 1955.¦
2004. Albus Leonie 2001 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:02.17,8 3:11.38,3 (3308) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 4. ¦ 0.52 1531.¦ 2:36.42 2055.¦ 1:42.56 1973.¦ 1:42.39 1966.¦
2005. Schunke Robert 1995 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:02.47,5 3:12.08,0 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 242. ¦ 1.38 2122.¦ 2:46.17 2107.¦ 1:55.41 2062.¦ 1:20.49 1392.¦
2006. Dautel Martina 1985 Stuttgart Ladyline Konstanz 6:03.03,3 3:12.23,8 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 28. ¦ 0.49 1373.¦ 2:46.33 2108.¦ 1:37.13 1882.¦ 1:39.16 1920.¦
2007. Staibano Christian 1981 Burladingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 6:03.13,5 3:12.34,0 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 373. ¦ 1.03 1939.¦ 2:29.29 1994.¦ 1:41.14 1949.¦ 1:52.29 2045.¦
2008. Rupp Christian 1990 Reutlingen 6:03.15,8 3:12.36,3 (7310) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 243. ¦ 1.14 2085.¦ 2:41.43 2080.¦ 1:41.08 1947.¦ 1:40.24 1936.¦
2009. König Jannis 2001 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 6:04.18,4 3:13.38,9 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 31. ¦ 1.02 1916.¦ 2:28.27 1981.¦ 1:51.20 2045.¦ 1:44.31 1991.¦
2010. Spiegel Hubert 1968 Fridingen Team Alber 6:04.27,0 3:13.47,5 (3343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 538. ¦ 1.05 1992.¦ 2:35.32 2049.¦ 1:45.52 2004.¦ 1:43.02 1972.¦
2011. Franz Andreas 1957 Bornheim FRANZ 6:04.41,5 3:14.02,0 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 80. ¦ 0.54 1613.¦ 2:43.15 2094.¦ 1:40.37 1943.¦ 1:40.48 1943.¦
2012. Jahn Thomas 1970 Herrenberg 6:04.56,2 3:14.16,7 (6165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 539. ¦ 1.11 2071.¦ 2:33.56 2038.¦ 1:45.00 1997.¦ 1:45.58 2011.¦
2013. Ander Stephen 1968 Oberboihingen SV Reudern 6:04.56,7 3:14.17,2 (7165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 540. ¦ 0.49 1347.¦ 2:33.04 2031.¦ 1:48.15 2027.¦ 1:43.36 1977.¦
2014. Drasky Christian 1966 Odelzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 6:05.03,4 3:14.23,9 (7127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 508. ¦ 1.08 2029.¦ 2:31.11 2016.¦ 1:52.11 2051.¦ 1:41.41 1956.¦
2015. Stöcker Steffen 1958 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 6:05.09,2 3:14.29,7 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 509. ¦ 1.18 2103.¦ 2:28.47 1986.¦ 1:48.59 2030.¦ 1:47.22 2020.¦
2016. Becker Alexej 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 6:06.04,1 3:15.24,6 (6147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 541. ¦ 0.54 1629.¦ 2:18.01 1740.¦ 1:42.21 1966.¦ 2:05.41 2061.¦
2017. Butz Axel 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 6:06.11,3 3:15.31,8 (3235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 542. ¦ 1.12 2074.¦ 2:35.29 2048.¦ 1:39.56 1929.¦ 1:50.45 2040.¦
2018. Smargiassi Michele 1972 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:08.10,9 3:17.31,4 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 543. ¦ 1.08 2036.¦ 2:34.38 2044.¦ 1:43.13 1977.¦ 1:50.19 2037.¦
2019. Zühlke Thomas 1985 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 6:08.24,5 3:17.45,0 (3150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 374. ¦ 1.09 2046.¦ 2:28.51 1987.¦ 1:43.58 1985.¦ 1:55.35 2051.¦
2020. Jonas Björn 1981 Albstadt EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 6:08.29,1 3:17.49,6 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 375. ¦ 0.43 971.¦ 2:19.17 1784.¦ 1:46.40 2016.¦ 2:02.31 2059.¦
2021. Päschke Kerstin 1984 Stuttgart Weishaupt Logistik 6:08.49,5 3:18.10,0 (3332) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 29. ¦ 0.59 1813.¦ 2:39.23 2067.¦ 1:48.06 2026.¦ 1:41.20 1954.¦
2022. Leibold Nils 2000 Albstadt 6:08.53,2 3:18.13,7 (4391) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 32. ¦ 0.43 989.¦ 2:17.03 1707.¦ 2:15.18 2084.¦ 1:36.31 1883.¦
2023. Spranz Martin 1963 Karlsruhe MTB-Team Daltons Ettlingen 6:09.25,5 3:18.46,0 (6041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 510. ¦ 0.43 971.¦ 2:37.39 2060.¦ 1:46.05 2011.¦ 1:45.40 2008.¦
2024. Fuchs Oliver 1966 Waldbronn Gipfelstürmer 6:09.26,2 3:18.46,7 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 511. ¦ 0.36 553.¦ 2:37.33 2059.¦ 1:46.17 2014.¦ 1:45.34 2006.¦
2025. Jörger Silke 1969 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:09.26,4 3:18.46,9 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 42. ¦ 0.55 1680.¦ 2:37.52 2063.¦ 1:46.02 2009.¦ 1:45.31 2005.¦
2026. Haigis Hans-Dieter 1963 Mühlheim an der Donau MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 6:09.32,1 3:18.52,6 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 512. ¦ 1.02 1916.¦ 2:33.56 2039.¦ 1:49.05 2031.¦ 1:46.29 2013.¦
2027. Arenz Felix 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Biker Dudes 6:09.49,9 3:19.10,4 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 244. ¦ 1.03 1949.¦ 2:26.04 1939.¦ 1:57.52 2068.¦ 1:45.53 2010.¦
2028. Biesen Claus 1965 Weingarten LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 6:09.59,9 3:19.20,4 (3076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 513. ¦ 1.13 2080.¦ 2:41.14 2077.¦ 1:44.02 1987.¦ 1:44.43 1996.¦
2029. Herbort Kerstin 1990 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 6:10.26,4 3:19.46,9 (3328) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 38. ¦ 0.53 1558.¦ 2:36.05 2051.¦ 1:54.19 2058.¦ 1:40.01 1925.¦
2030. Laurin Melanie 1988 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 6:10.27,5 3:19.48,0 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 39. ¦ 0.52 1543.¦ 2:36.05 2050.¦ 1:54.18 2057.¦ 1:40.03 1927.¦
2031. Hoffmann Michael 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:10.28,0 3:19.48,5 (7238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 376. ¦ 1.25 2115.¦ 2:43.56 2100.¦ 1:46.09 2012.¦ 1:40.21 1934.¦
2032. Brune Edmund 1961 Borken RC Borken 6:11.05,5 3:20.26,0 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 514. ¦ 0.59 1800.¦ 2:40.31 2072.¦ 1:44.53 1996.¦ 1:45.40 2007.¦
2033. Straub Michael 1987 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 6:11.25,9 3:20.46,4 (7353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 377. ¦ 1.01 1890.¦ 2:35.24 2047.¦ 1:41.59 1960.¦ 1:54.02 2050.¦
2034. Banghard Siegfried 1959 Stetten James & Nicholson Racing Team 6:12.20,1 3:21.40,6 (3071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 515. ¦ 1.21 2111.¦ 2:33.05 2032.¦ 1:45.20 1999.¦ 1:53.54 2049.¦
2035. Joneitis Peter 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:13.28,9 3:22.49,4 (7109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 378. ¦ 1.13 2078.¦ 2:42.18 2086.¦ 1:50.51 2043.¦ 1:40.18 1933.¦
2036. Joneitis Stefan 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:13.29,5 3:22.50,0 (7056) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 245. ¦ 0.59 1831.¦ 2:41.22 2078.¦ 1:51.50 2048.¦ 1:40.16 1931.¦
2037. Schollenberger Werner 1954 Markdorf Mittwochsbiker 6:13.50,5 3:23.11,0 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 81. ¦ 1.14 2087.¦ 2:34.13 2040.¦ 1:51.50 2049.¦ 1:47.46 2022.¦
2038. Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 6:13.53,5 3:23.14,0 (3277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 516. ¦ 1.26 2117.¦ 2:10.19 1475.¦ 2:05.17 2078.¦ 1:58.16 2056.¦
2039. Rominger Jörg 1977 Albstadt 6:14.20,5 3:23.41,0 (7163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 544. ¦ 1.04 1980.¦ 2:29.56 1999.¦ 1:46.00 2008.¦ 1:58.23 2057.¦
2040. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:14.36,7 3:23.57,2 (3318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 517. ¦ 1.17 2099.¦ 2:41.56 2081.¦ 1:45.52 2005.¦ 1:46.48 2018.¦
2041. Weichselbaum Annette 1978 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:16.31,3 3:25.51,8 (3324) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 30. ¦ 0.47 1218.¦ 2:48.57 2115.¦ 1:43.52 1984.¦ 1:43.41 1979.¦
2042. Bevot Andrea 1965 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:16.31,7 3:25.52,2 (3311) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 20. ¦ 1.04 1976.¦ 2:47.29 2112.¦ 1:45.19 1998.¦ 1:43.43 1980.¦
2043. Raic Zoran 1978 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 6:16.33,5 3:25.54,0 (3299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 379. ¦ 1.18 2101.¦ 2:36.14 2052.¦ 1:47.23 2024.¦ 1:52.55 2047.¦
2044. Karl Lars-Peter 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:16.40,9 3:26.01,4 (7120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 545. ¦ 0.58 1779.¦ 2:41.12 2076.¦ 1:48.49 2028.¦ 1:46.39 2014.¦
2045. Rauscher Roland 1961 Hohenstein SSV Meidelstetten 6:16.47,5 3:26.08,0 (7340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 518. ¦ 1.12 2077.¦ 2:53.59 2124.¦ 1:38.20 1907.¦ 1:44.27 1989.¦
2046. Scheeren Sabrina 1998 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 6:16.49,5 3:26.10,0 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 40. ¦ 0.58 1783.¦ 2:43.06 2091.¦ 1:49.23 2035.¦ 1:44.19 1987.¦
2047. Gusenko Pascal 1995 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 6:16.50,5 3:26.11,0 (7277) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 246. ¦ 1.27 2119.¦ 2:42.56 2089.¦ 1:51.52 2050.¦ 1:42.01 1960.¦
2048. Cuffe David 1980 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:16.56,0 3:26.16,5 (7182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 380. ¦ 1.42 2123.¦ 2:42.28 2087.¦ 1:49.40 2038.¦ 1:44.46 1997.¦
2049. Koch Timo 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 6:17.36,2 3:26.56,7 (7291) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 247. ¦ 1.15 2093.¦ 2:37.12 2057.¦ 1:50.59 2044.¦ 1:49.23 2032.¦
2050. Arnold Jürgen 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 6:19.21,4 3:28.41,9 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 519. ¦ 1.00 1865.¦ 2:41.56 2082.¦ 1:47.22 2023.¦ 1:50.02 2035.¦
2051. Schlaich Claudia 1975 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:19.21,9 3:28.42,4 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 43. ¦ 1.03 1953.¦ 2:42.15 2085.¦ 1:47.04 2021.¦ 1:50.02 2034.¦
2052. Prang Jürgen 1961 Ehingen Uro-Biker 6:19.24,0 3:28.44,5 (7028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 520. ¦ 1.09 2055.¦ 2:43.19 2095.¦ 1:50.44 2041.¦ 1:45.19 2003.¦
2053. Prang Angela 1963 Ehingen Uro-Biker 6:19.26,5 3:28.47,0 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦ 1.02 1911.¦ 2:43.21 2096.¦ 1:50.48 2042.¦ 1:45.17 2002.¦
2054. Kleba Ingo 1970 Friedrichsdorf Purocyclics 6:19.41,2 3:29.01,7 (7085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 546. ¦ 1.06 2004.¦ 2:43.27 2097.¦ 1:35.22 1851.¦ 2:00.51 2058.¦
2055. Hahn Agnetha 1987 Straßberg Team Apfelstrudel 6:20.31,3 3:29.51,8 (7279) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 31. ¦ 1.03 1936.¦ 2:37.24 2058.¦ 1:56.38 2064.¦ 1:46.29 2012.¦
2056. Ceylan Osman 1969 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 6:21.12,1 3:30.32,6 (3136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 547. ¦ 1.16 2096.¦ 2:44.59 2103.¦ 1:50.20 2039.¦ 1:45.52 2009.¦
2057. Keiluweit Ralf 1960 Hattingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 6:22.38,5 3:31.59,0 (7002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 521. ¦ 1.23 2114.¦ 2:45.49 2105.¦ 1:54.49 2060.¦ 1:41.59 1958.¦
2058. Hellge Jan 1972 Althengstett 6:23.11,5 3:32.32,0 (7237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 548. ¦ 2.50 2126.¦ 2:48.42 2114.¦ 1:52.19 2053.¦ 1:42.09 1963.¦
2059. Schmidt Günther 1967 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 6:24.15,3 3:33.35,8 (7067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 522. ¦ 1.15 2090.¦ 2:40.51 2075.¦ 1:54.24 2059.¦ 1:48.58 2030.¦
2060. Tausch Ronny 2000 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:25.13,8 3:34.34,3 (3032) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 33. ¦ 1.11 2069.¦ 2:47.48 2113.¦ 1:50.37 2040.¦ 1:46.47 2016.¦
2061. Lörracher Thomas 1961 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 6:28.33,7 3:37.54,2 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 523. ¦ 1.48 2124.¦ 2:32.13 2026.¦ 1:53.22 2056.¦ 2:02.57 2060.¦
2062. Kirschner Bernd 1982 Riederich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:46.26,3 3:55.46,8 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 381. ¦ 1.02 1921.¦ 2:48.59 2116.¦ 2:01.21 2075.¦ 1:56.04 2052.¦
2063. Bacher Oliver 1982 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 2:41.10,2 Laufen (2210) Foto M-Hmas1 382. ¦ 0.30 259.¦ 1:37.49 209.¦ 1:03.20 337.¦ ---- ----¦
2064. Asselborn Martin 1970 Meßstetten Team Alber 3:03.04,5 Laufen (2338) Foto M-Hmas2 549. ¦ 0.38 628.¦ 1:47.52 532.¦ 1:15.12 993.¦ ---- ----¦
2065. Untersteggaber Andreas 1981 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:14.12,1 Laufen (4210) Foto M-Hmas1 383. ¦ 0.36 535.¦ 1:54.40 826.¦ 1:19.31 1234.¦ ---- ----¦
2066. Halbherr Wolfgang 1971 Aderzhofen XC-Crew 3:15.03,4 Laufen (4019) Foto M-Hmas2 550. ¦ 0.53 1577.¦ 1:58.10 954.¦ 1:16.52 1079.¦ ---- ----¦
2067. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau BIG WHEEL RACING EUROPE 3:23.38,3 Laufen (5012) Foto M-Hmas1 384. ¦ 0.54 1598.¦ 2:05.08 1279.¦ 1:18.29 1179.¦ ---- ----¦
2068. Landolfo Salvatore 1970 Gundelfingen ErlringKlinger 4:12.36,5 Laufen (7293) Foto M-Hmas2 551. ¦ 0.49 1373.¦ 2:15.00 1631.¦ 1:57.36 2067.¦ ---- ----¦
2069. Conzelmann Marius 1995 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:32.28,6 Laufen (3117) Foto M-Helite 248. ¦ 0.53 1570.¦ 2:43.01 2090.¦ 1:49.27 2037.¦ ---- ----¦
2070. Hansjosten Edgar 1954 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:39.16,3 Laufen (7144) Foto M-Hmas4 82. ¦ 1.20 2109.¦ 2:44.19 2101.¦ 1:54.57 2061.¦ ---- ----¦
2071. Schwarz Kai 1988 Rosenfeld Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 4:40.43,0 Laufen (3046) Foto M-Helite 249. ¦ 1.03 1936.¦ 2:43.07 2092.¦ 1:57.35 2066.¦ ---- ----¦
2072. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:41.22,0 Laufen (6112) Foto M-Hmas1 385. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 2:42.13 2084.¦ 1:59.09 2070.¦ ---- ----¦
2073. Tafesh Suhail 1964 Inning am Ammersee Ammersee 4:41.41,1 Laufen (7225) Foto M-Hmas3 524. ¦ 1.14 2083.¦ 2:43.42 2098.¦ 1:57.58 2069.¦ ---- ----¦
2074. Imhof Harald 1974 Villingendorf Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:43.26,0 Laufen (7285) Foto M-Hmas2 552. ¦ 1.01 1870.¦ 2:47.07 2110.¦ 1:56.18 2063.¦ ---- ----¦
2075. Gubler Hubert 1965 Fluorn-Winzeln Aluminiumfassaden Sven Wössner 4:44.38,4 Laufen (7251) Foto M-Hmas3 525. ¦ 1.09 2046.¦ 2:47.12 2111.¦ 1:57.25 2065.¦ ---- ----¦
2076. Weinstock Alexander 1989 Langenbrettach 4:45.31,7 Laufen (7249) Foto M-Helite 250. ¦ 1.10 2062.¦ 2:46.16 2106.¦ 1:59.15 2071.¦ ---- ----¦
2077. Andres Tarek Christian 1969 Burladingen 4:46.51,3 Laufen (7232) Foto M-Hmas2 553. ¦ 1.50 2125.¦ 2:42.48 2088.¦ 2:04.03 2077.¦ ---- ----¦
2078. Burg Franziska 1980 Konstanz Ladyline Konstanz 4:47.14,9 Laufen (7154) Foto M-Fmas1 32. ¦ 1.01 1886.¦ 2:47.06 2109.¦ 2:00.08 2073.¦ ---- ----¦
2079. Borecka Renata 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 4:50.23,7 Laufen (7138) Foto M-Fmas3 22. ¦ 1.19 2107.¦ 2:58.12 2127.¦ 1:52.11 2052.¦ ---- ----¦
2080. Welte Andreas 1968 Wellendingen 4:53.03,4 Laufen (7330) Foto M-Hmas2 554. ¦ 0.59 1813.¦ 2:51.57 2121.¦ 2:01.05 2074.¦ ---- ----¦
2081. Wetzlberger Frank 1973 Stuttgart 4:53.55,3 Laufen (7209) Foto M-Hmas2 555. ¦ 1.16 2097.¦ 2:44.50 2102.¦ 2:09.05 2083.¦ ---- ----¦
2082. Keppler Curt 1952 Albstadt 4:54.50,7 Laufen (7289) Foto M-Hmas4 83. ¦ 1.22 2112.¦ 2:51.35 2120.¦ 2:03.15 2076.¦ ---- ----¦
2083. Tanfal Peter 1965 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:58.38,6 Laufen (7324) Foto M-Hmas3 526. ¦ 1.18 2104.¦ 2:52.14 2122.¦ 2:06.23 2080.¦ ---- ----¦
2084. Yakubu Abubakar 1987 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:00.48,2 Laufen (6200) Foto M-Hmas1 386. ¦ 1.12 2074.¦ 2:45.23 2104.¦ 2:15.25 2085.¦ ---- ----¦
2085. Schwab Johannes 1991 Balingen Team Schwabylon 5:04.41,8 Laufen (6189) Foto M-Helite 251. ¦ 1.28 2120.¦ 2:56.15 2125.¦ 2:08.26 2082.¦ ---- ----¦
2086. Heller Marco 1987 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 1:32.24,7 Sprungschan (31) Foto M-HLizE 91. ¦ 0.34 440.¦ 1:32.24 96.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2087. Pflugbeil Carsten 1976 Böblingen RSG Böblingen 1:38.00,2 Sprungschan (49) Foto M-HLizE 92. ¦ 0.31 284.¦ 1:38.00 213.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2088. Lohse Daniel 1977 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 1:39.21,9 Sprungschan (93) Foto M-HLizE 93. ¦ 0.27 129.¦ 1:39.21 245.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2089. Keller Markus 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:44.48,1 Sprungschan (2232) Foto M-Hmas1 387. ¦ 0.43 960.¦ 1:44.48 436.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2090. Willi Hans-Joachim 1961 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 1:49.34,5 Sprungschan (84) Foto M-HLizE 94. ¦ 0.42 932.¦ 1:49.34 595.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2091. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:50.40,2 Sprungschan (2421) Foto M-Hmas1 388. ¦ 0.41 889.¦ 1:50.40 643.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2092. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 1:51.33,3 Sprungschan (5175) Foto M-Helite 252. ¦ 0.43 997.¦ 1:51.33 678.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2093. Tröster Jochen 1973 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 1:54.02,6 Sprungschan (2411) Foto M-Hmas2 556. ¦ 0.33 398.¦ 1:54.02 791.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2094. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 1:54.20,1 Sprungschan (2391) Foto M-Hmas3 527. ¦ 4.26 2128.¦ 1:54.20 807.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2095. Eydner Bertram 1958 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 1:56.11,2 Sprungschan (2336) Foto M-Hmas3 528. ¦ 0.51 1440.¦ 1:56.11 885.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2096. Wetzel Bernd 1981 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 1:59.20,6 Sprungschan (3288) Foto M-Hmas1 389. ¦ 0.59 1831.¦ 1:59.20 1017.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2097. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 2:00.20,7 Sprungschan (5060) Foto M-Helite 253. ¦ 0.42 921.¦ 2:00.20 1073.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2098. Haigis Paul 2001 Balingen Junge Union 2:01.15,4 Sprungschan (2465) Foto M-Hu19 34. ¦ 0.23 61.¦ 2:01.15 1125.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2099. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar IBC DIMB Racing Team 2:03.21,8 Sprungschan (4004) Foto M-Hmas3 529. ¦ 0.50 1383.¦ 2:03.21 1204.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2100. Kremer René 1977 Albstadt 2:03.40,8 Sprungschan (5319) Foto M-Hmas2 557. ¦ 0.56 1701.¦ 2:03.40 1222.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2101. Lohbeck Tilman 1966 Kusterdingen Härtenkerle 2:05.02,0 Sprungschan (2369) Foto M-Hmas3 530. ¦ 20.48 2129.¦ 2:05.02 1272.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2102. Wykroda Sebastian 1981 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 2:08.35,8 Sprungschan (3161) Foto M-Hmas1 390. ¦ 0.54 1598.¦ 2:08.35 1402.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2103. Kraft Eckard 1970 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:09.03,1 Sprungschan (3100) Foto M-Hmas2 558. ¦ 0.58 1766.¦ 2:09.03 1419.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2104. Klett Tim 2001 Großbottwar ErlringKlinger 2:10.29,1 Sprungschan (7290) Foto M-Hu19 35. ¦ 0.29 192.¦ 2:10.29 1480.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2105. Schillinger Dieter 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 2:10.33,7 Sprungschan (5196) Foto M-Hmas2 559. ¦ 1.00 1862.¦ 2:10.33 1483.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2106. Wurster Johannes 1982 A-Kreuzlingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 2:11.27,1 Sprungschan (3057) Foto M-Hmas1 391. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 2:11.27 1512.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2107. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:15.58,0 Sprungschan (3268) Foto M-Hmas3 531. ¦ 0.51 1445.¦ 2:15.58 1660.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2108. Maier Thomas 1983 Balingen Bike Team Baumeister 2:16.59,8 Sprungschan (7218) Foto M-Hmas1 392. ¦ 1.05 1999.¦ 2:16.59 1702.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2109. Meindorfer Karlheinz 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 2:17.56,6 Sprungschan (5004) Foto M-Hmas3 532. ¦ 0.51 1458.¦ 2:17.56 1735.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2110. Schwenk Tim 2001 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:19.44,5 Sprungschan (3283) Foto M-Hu19 36. ¦ 0.33 408.¦ 2:19.44 1790.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2111. Haug Harald 1959 Ludwigsburg TrailRider 2:24.29,1 Sprungschan (6252) Foto M-Hmas3 533. ¦ 1.18 2102.¦ 2:24.29 1913.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2112. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:25.30,5 Sprungschan (3105) Foto M-Hmas2 560. ¦ 0.57 1736.¦ 2:25.30 1933.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2113. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:26.05,4 Sprungschan (3310) Foto M-Hmas3 534. ¦ 1.02 1915.¦ 2:26.05 1940.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2114. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 2:26.10,3 Sprungschan (6074) Foto M-Hmas3 535. ¦ 1.08 2029.¦ 2:26.10 1941.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2115. Ammann Bernd 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:26.57,6 Sprungschan (3254) Foto M-Hmas2 561. ¦ 1.20 2110.¦ 2:26.57 1955.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2116. Strobel Julia 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 2:28.24,4 Sprungschan (3223) Foto M-Felite 41. ¦ 1.00 1850.¦ 2:28.24 1980.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2117. Zinnebner Michael 1971 Hechingen Team Alber 2:28.45,0 Sprungschan (3229) Foto M-Hmas2 562. ¦ 1.32 2121.¦ 2:28.45 1985.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2118. Schlegel Wolfgang 1969 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 2:29.58,5 Sprungschan (7338) Foto M-Hmas2 563. ¦ 1.00 1850.¦ 2:29.58 2000.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2119. Müller Sebastian 1987 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 2:30.09,4 Sprungschan (6249) Foto M-Hmas1 393. ¦ 1.10 2059.¦ 2:30.09 2004.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2120. Hauch Hans-Martin 1961 Balingen Fairtreter 2:34.58,7 Sprungschan (6024) Foto M-Hmas3 536. ¦ 1.02 1921.¦ 2:34.58 2046.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2121. Hojenski Jürgen 1961 St. Ingbert Männersport Team Saar 2:37.07,4 Sprungschan (7155) Foto M-Hmas3 537. ¦ 1.19 2106.¦ 2:37.07 2056.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2122. Vitale Dominik 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:39.40,2 Sprungschan (7175) Foto M-Helite 254. ¦ 1.03 1956.¦ 2:39.40 2068.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2123. Blackschleger Hanna 1979 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 2:42.09,5 Sprungschan (7121) Foto M-Fmas1 33. ¦ 1.07 2025.¦ 2:42.09 2083.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2124. Hauff Ralf 1970 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 2:49.58,7 Sprungschan (6161) Foto M-Hmas2 564. ¦ 1.19 2105.¦ 2:49.58 2117.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2125. Dauphy Peter 1987 Reichenau 2:50.21,7 Sprungschan (7168) Foto M-Hmas1 394. ¦ 0.54 1594.¦ 2:50.21 2118.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2126. Ciavola Anthony 1996 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 2:53.18,4 Sprungschan (7268) Foto M-Helite 255. ¦ 1.15 2092.¦ 2:53.18 2123.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2127. Nudischer Siegfried 1960 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 2:58.04,4 Sprungschan (7348) Foto M-Hmas3 538. ¦ 1.15 2095.¦ 2:58.04 2126.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2128. Blickle Thomas 1975 Jungingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 3:12.13,3 Sprungschan (2279) Foto M-Hmas2 565. ¦ 0.25 95.¦ 3:12.13 2128.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2129. Amann Markus 1968 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:23.22,2 Sprungschan (2384) Foto M-Hmas2 566. ¦ 0.25 90.¦ 3:23.22 2129.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2130. Spaleck Karin 1990 Bocholt 2:21.30,5 Sprungschan (7069) Foto M-Felite 42. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2131. Wurzinger Bernd 1983 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 2:27.42,8 Sprungschan (3149) Foto M-Hmas1 395. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg Team Alé ----- ----- (26) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wyhler Adrian 1965 CH-Truttikon ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al ----- ----- (90) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ahlgrimm Björn 1990 Münstertal TuS Obermünstertal ----- ----- (101) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten Liedtke Autowaschcenter ----- ----- (2149) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Eith Peter 1962 Pfullingen Team Axel Schäfer/Vfl Pfulling ----- ----- (2203) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Porysiak Frank 1973 Engstingen MTB-Club Pfullingen ----- ----- (2432) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Engler Andreas 1989 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team ----- ----- (2468) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Dörscheln Hergen 1966 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik ----- ----- (3019) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wehr Michael 1994 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM ----- ----- (3148) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schöller Johannes 1958 Dotternhausen Team AAT ----- ----- (3189) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Sessler Benjamin 1981 Vilstingen Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (3285) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Nagy Markus 1974 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik ----- ----- (3331) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Landenberger Oliver 1968 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH ----- ----- (5006) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Gauger Frank 1982 Markgröningen ElringKlinger ----- ----- (5073) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Kiefer Jürgen 1959 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch ----- ----- (5247) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wolfer Verena 1987 Reutlingen Everve ----- ----- (5372) Foto M-Fmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Leins Alfred 1947 Albstadt Team m a b i t z ----- ----- (6004) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Alisinanoglu Bülent 1979 Albstadt Bülent ----- ----- (6051) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Preyer Rosemarie 1968 Trochtelfingen AID Racing-Team ----- ----- (6178) Foto M-Fmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mayer Michael 1974 Eutingen im Gäu U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 ----- ----- (6260) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Köhler Werner 1964 Karlsruhe ----- ----- (6279) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Maier Matthäus 1952 Albstadt TSV Lautlingen ----- ----- (7170) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.