DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Marathon Frauen Overall

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - Marathon Frauen Overall

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Huber Verena 1994 Bad Peterstal-Griesbach jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team 3:23.36,2 ----- (100) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 1. ¦ 0.33 7.¦ 1:34.29 2.¦ 56.24 1.¦ 52.41 1.¦
2. Ames Kim Anika 1997 Illingen TEAM Herzlichst Zypern 3:24.17,4 0.41,2 (94) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 2. ¦ 0.26 1.¦ 1:33.10 1.¦ 56.49 2.¦ 54.17 2.¦
3. Stanger Gabi 1968 Dettingen Team Centurion VAUDE 3:31.03,4 7.27,2 (71) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦ 0.32 6.¦ 1:35.30 3.¦ 58.44 3.¦ 56.49 3.¦
4. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:34.43,2 11.07,0 (73) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦ 0.27 3.¦ 1:37.05 4.¦ 1:00.14 4.¦ 57.23 4.¦
5. Bähr Alina 1996 Oberkirch SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat 3:45.58,2 22.22,0 (102) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦ 0.39 18.¦ 1:41.13 5.¦ 1:02.36 5.¦ 1:02.08 9.¦
6. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:50.33,5 26.57,3 (2412) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦ 0.40 19.¦ 1:45.12 7.¦ 1:05.33 9.¦ 59.47 5.¦
7. Bächle Iris 1975 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:51.37,1 28.00,9 (12) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 6. ¦ 0.44 33.¦ 1:44.49 6.¦ 1:04.52 8.¦ 1:01.54 8.¦
8. Stampf Susanne 1980 Freiburg tomotion Racing by Black Tusk 3:53.59,9 30.23,7 (70) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 7. ¦ 0.42 26.¦ 1:46.22 9.¦ 1:04.16 6.¦ 1:03.21 11.¦
9. Sodtke Peggy 1981 Pfullingen 3:55.50,4 32.14,2 (2451) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 1. ¦ 0.36 10.¦ 1:48.54 13.¦ 1:05.56 12.¦ 1:01.00 6.¦
10. Schnatz Friderike 1998 Vöhl Radwerk Upland e.V. 3:56.08,5 32.32,3 (2485) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦ 0.40 20.¦ 1:45.34 8.¦ 1:06.35 14.¦ 1:03.59 13.¦
11. Zieschank Jana 1977 Pfronten RSC Kempten Auto BROSCH 3:56.18,7 32.42,5 (92) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 8. ¦ 0.29 4.¦ 1:48.04 12.¦ 1:04.40 7.¦ 1:03.34 12.¦
12. Faßbender Susanne 1968 Freiburg SUN*Y 3:57.05,1 33.28,9 (2471) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 2. ¦ 0.40 20.¦ 1:47.19 10.¦ 1:05.40 10.¦ 1:04.04 14.¦
13. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:57.09,2 33.33,0 (2450) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦ 0.40 22.¦ 1:49.46 15.¦ 1:05.49 11.¦ 1:01.33 7.¦
14. Härter Eva 1989 Deutschland Albstadtwerke 4:00.24,1 36.47,9 (4206) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 2. ¦ 0.39 17.¦ 1:47.41 11.¦ 1:06.11 13.¦ 1:06.31 22.¦
15. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:05.58,1 42.21,9 (4163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦ 0.35 9.¦ 1:50.25 16.¦ 1:09.33 19.¦ 1:05.58 17.¦
16. Schlaich Uschi 1968 Rosenfeld James & Nicholson Racing Team 4:07.08,1 43.31,9 (2433) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦ 0.48 50.¦ 1:49.21 14.¦ 1:10.18 20.¦ 1:07.28 24.¦
17. Jahr Julia 1980 Balingen fitness world albstadt 4:07.35,5 43.59,3 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦ 0.48 51.¦ 1:55.17 20.¦ 1:09.18 18.¦ 1:03.00 10.¦
18. Heiland Anne 1983 Tettnang Black Knights by Saikls 4:08.03,1 44.26,9 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦ 0.50 66.¦ 1:53.05 18.¦ 1:08.45 16.¦ 1:06.12 18.¦
19. Bausch Magdalena 1993 Freiburg Gymnasium Ebingen 4:08.05,6 44.29,4 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 3. ¦ 0.41 23.¦ 1:55.39 22.¦ 1:08.05 15.¦ 1:04.20 15.¦
20. Höss Daniela 1968 Lindenberg Team Radsport Greiner/ Tri Clu 4:10.09,0 46.32,8 (4306) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦ 0.48 55.¦ 1:52.19 17.¦ 1:10.59 21.¦ 1:06.50 23.¦
21. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Racing Team 4:11.19,2 47.43,0 (5329) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦ 0.57 105.¦ 1:57.50 26.¦ 1:08.58 17.¦ 1:04.29 16.¦
22. Schmid Lea 1996 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 4:16.58,7 53.22,5 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 5. ¦ 0.42 27.¦ 1:54.01 19.¦ 1:12.21 25.¦ 1:10.35 31.¦
23. Fader Katrin 1990 Schömberg TV Oberlengenhardt 4:19.01,1 55.24,9 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦ 0.46 44.¦ 1:56.54 24.¦ 1:13.57 30.¦ 1:08.10 26.¦
24. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:19.19,9 55.43,7 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 6. ¦ 0.44 30.¦ 1:55.17 21.¦ 1:13.17 28.¦ 1:10.44 32.¦
25. Hansjosten Iris 1987 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:19.49,1 56.12,9 (5078) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦ 0.38 13.¦ 2:01.27 44.¦ 1:12.03 23.¦ 1:06.17 20.¦
26. Joss Christine 1967 Nagold EBE-Racing Team 4:20.16,3 56.40,1 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 1. ¦ 0.38 15.¦ 1:58.26 30.¦ 1:12.30 27.¦ 1:09.19 28.¦
27. Gries Birgit 1965 Dettingen bike projekt Gabi Stanger 4:21.59,3 58.23,1 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦ 0.48 53.¦ 1:58.59 31.¦ 1:12.28 26.¦ 1:10.31 30.¦
28. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:22.12,1 58.35,9 (2452) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦ 0.38 14.¦ 2:00.11 38.¦ 1:14.25 32.¦ 1:07.35 25.¦
29. Wiedmann Leonie 1992 Stuttgart 4:22.32,2 58.56,0 (5157) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦ 0.41 24.¦ 2:04.35 55.¦ 1:11.42 22.¦ 1:06.14 19.¦
30. Hummel Caren 1998 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:23.24,1 59.47,9 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦ 0.48 51.¦ 1:56.24 23.¦ 1:14.53 34.¦ 1:12.05 38.¦
31. Capoccia Diana 1984 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 4:24.15,5 1:00.39,3 (6343) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 6. ¦ 0.45 38.¦ 1:58.24 29.¦ 1:12.17 24.¦ 1:13.33 43.¦
32. Leins Sabine 1982 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:24.48,5 1:01.12,3 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦ 0.45 36.¦ 1:56.59 25.¦ 1:15.40 38.¦ 1:12.08 39.¦
33. Bengel Karin 1969 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:24.49,8 1:01.13,6 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 7. ¦ 0.46 43.¦ 2:01.07 42.¦ 1:13.30 29.¦ 1:10.11 29.¦
34. Salzgeber Michaela 1969 Heilbronn Salzi International 4:26.59,5 1:03.23,3 (4398) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦ 0.51 70.¦ 1:59.57 36.¦ 1:14.30 33.¦ 1:12.31 41.¦
35. Linder Anita 1962 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:28.39,1 1:05.02,9 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 4. ¦ 0.46 41.¦ 1:59.11 33.¦ 1:17.29 45.¦ 1:11.57 36.¦
36. Hilt Jeanette 1990 Leutenbach Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 4:28.42,4 1:05.06,2 (4305) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦ 0.42 28.¦ 2:01.21 43.¦ 1:15.39 37.¦ 1:11.41 34.¦
37. Branz Anke 1968 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 4:30.16,4 1:06.40,2 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦ 0.59 113.¦ 2:02.38 48.¦ 1:15.44 39.¦ 1:11.53 35.¦
38. Metzger Lena 1999 Bisingen Team Skyder Sportpromotion 4:30.17,2 1:06.41,0 (3307) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦ 0.47 47.¦ 2:03.52 53.¦ 1:14.22 31.¦ 1:12.01 37.¦
39. Haug Bettina 1962 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:30.23,2 1:06.47,0 (3154) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 5. ¦ 0.43 29.¦ 2:01.36 45.¦ 1:15.49 40.¦ 1:12.57 42.¦
40. Conzelmann Nina 1996 Tübingen HSG Albstadt 4:30.24,4 1:06.48,2 (5114) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 11. ¦ 0.55 93.¦ 2:00.00 37.¦ 1:15.36 36.¦ 1:14.47 48.¦
41. Kaupp Sabine 1972 Wiesloch Team BRUDDLER SCO 4:32.15,2 1:08.39,0 (3231) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦ 0.44 32.¦ 1:59.38 35.¦ 1:16.05 41.¦ 1:16.30 57.¦
42. Münch Maria 1968 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 4:33.05,1 1:09.28,9 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦ 0.56 97.¦ 2:02.30 47.¦ 1:16.13 42.¦ 1:14.21 46.¦
43. Maute Ina 1988 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:33.24,3 1:09.48,1 (3165) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 12. ¦ 0.50 68.¦ 2:01.51 46.¦ 1:15.36 35.¦ 1:15.56 53.¦
44. Mack Anja 1978 Deutschland Weishaupt Logistik 4:34.37,8 1:11.01,6 (3330) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 8. ¦ 0.49 58.¦ 2:00.19 39.¦ 1:18.40 49.¦ 1:15.38 51.¦
45. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4:35.44,8 1:12.08,6 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 13. ¦ 0.53 82.¦ 1:59.11 32.¦ 1:20.49 64.¦ 1:15.43 52.¦
46. Conzelmann Cynthia 1995 Dußlingen 4:36.47,9 1:13.11,7 (5113) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 14. ¦ 0.48 48.¦ 2:02.52 51.¦ 1:17.18 43.¦ 1:16.37 60.¦
47. Kunisch Katharina 1984 Aidlingen Brennholz Suhm 4:38.01,1 1:14.24,9 (2308) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 9. ¦ 0.49 57.¦ 1:58.14 28.¦ 1:18.40 49.¦ 1:21.06 80.¦
48. Henne Sandra 1977 Obernheim Schäferei Matyas 4:38.06,5 1:14.30,3 (5255) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 12. ¦ 0.44 31.¦ 2:04.10 54.¦ 1:19.41 59.¦ 1:14.15 45.¦
49. Schick Helen 1993 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:38.47,1 1:15.10,9 (7315) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 15. ¦ 0.54 87.¦ 2:02.49 50.¦ 1:19.26 57.¦ 1:16.31 58.¦
50. Rehfuß Andrea 1992 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:38.47,4 1:15.11,2 (7307) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 16. ¦ 0.52 72.¦ 2:02.48 49.¦ 1:19.30 58.¦ 1:16.28 55.¦
51. Elser Anja 1991 Stuttgart Tria Echterdingen 4:40.06,1 1:16.29,9 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 17. ¦ 0.48 54.¦ 2:16.12 93.¦ 1:17.23 44.¦ 1:06.29 21.¦
52. Schurer Daniela 1971 Balingen 4:40.15,8 1:16.39,6 (6188) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦ 0.56 100.¦ 2:06.02 59.¦ 1:23.29 75.¦ 1:10.44 33.¦
53. Büttner Natalie 1988 Bisingen albside Racing 4:40.29,7 1:16.53,5 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦ 0.45 34.¦ 2:03.52 52.¦ 1:20.30 62.¦ 1:16.06 54.¦
54. Nepustil Julia 1996 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:41.08,2 1:17.32,0 (7302) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 19. ¦ 0.57 109.¦ 2:12.59 83.¦ 1:19.20 54.¦ 1:08.48 27.¦
55. Kilbert Anne 1980 Coburg 4:41.25,8 1:17.49,6 (6354) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 10. ¦ 0.57 108.¦ 2:07.14 63.¦ 1:18.57 52.¦ 1:15.14 50.¦
56. Scheller Anja 1965 Petersberg 4:42.36,0 1:18.59,8 (7349) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 6. ¦ 0.59 113.¦ 2:06.18 60.¦ 1:19.47 60.¦ 1:16.29 56.¦
57. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:42.51,8 1:19.15,6 (5203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 14. ¦ 0.50 61.¦ 2:05.48 58.¦ 1:18.48 51.¦ 1:18.14 68.¦
58. Knotz Jasmin 1985 Frankfurt 4:42.56,4 1:19.20,2 (5302) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦ 0.49 56.¦ 2:08.22 67.¦ 1:18.02 47.¦ 1:16.31 59.¦
59. Kaiser Sabie 1969 Tübingen RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 4:42.56,8 1:19.20,6 (5344) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 15. ¦ 0.53 83.¦ 2:11.00 73.¦ 1:19.26 56.¦ 1:12.29 40.¦
60. Eichert Nicole 1975 Albstadt 4:43.06,1 1:19.29,9 (6054) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 16. ¦ 0.41 24.¦ 2:05.00 56.¦ 1:20.06 61.¦ 1:17.59 66.¦
61. Heinzelmann Gabi 1959 Albstadt Schwaben-Express 4:43.16,0 1:19.39,8 (4339) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 7. ¦ 0.58 111.¦ 2:07.32 65.¦ 1:20.36 63.¦ 1:15.07 49.¦
62. Baumeister Christine 1972 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:44.25,2 1:20.49,0 (4301) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 17. ¦ 0.31 5.¦ 1:59.37 34.¦ 1:17.43 46.¦ 1:27.04 104.¦
63. Ulrich Mandy 1979 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:44.29,7 1:20.53,5 (6143) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 12. ¦ 0.51 71.¦ 2:07.19 64.¦ 1:19.23 55.¦ 1:17.47 65.¦
64. Grüner Jessica 1982 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:45.20,1 1:21.43,9 (7276) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 13. ¦ 0.57 103.¦ 2:12.12 78.¦ 1:19.06 53.¦ 1:14.01 44.¦
65. Blersch Areane 1974 Ertingen SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:47.08,9 1:23.32,7 (5340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦ 0.52 74.¦ 1:58.11 27.¦ 1:18.12 48.¦ 1:30.45 115.¦
66. Redemann Silke 1966 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:49.21,3 1:25.45,1 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 8. ¦ 0.55 90.¦ 2:11.22 74.¦ 1:20.51 65.¦ 1:17.07 63.¦
67. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen Racer X 4:50.31,8 1:26.55,6 (6322) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦ 0.50 68.¦ 2:09.19 68.¦ 1:21.45 68.¦ 1:19.26 70.¦
68. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:50.49,3 1:27.13,1 (5230) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦ 0.53 85.¦ 2:12.10 77.¦ 1:21.49 69.¦ 1:16.49 61.¦
69. Knirsch Martina 1976 Tübingen IBW 4:51.31,7 1:27.55,5 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 20. ¦ 0.54 88.¦ 2:14.42 86.¦ 1:22.24 73.¦ 1:14.24 47.¦
70. Petersen Nicole 1970 Bad Friedrichshall 4:53.36,3 1:30.00,1 (5179) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 21. ¦ 0.39 16.¦ 2:05.18 57.¦ 1:24.45 85.¦ 1:23.32 93.¦
71. Schmid-Döbereiner Anke 1973 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 4:53.41,1 1:30.04,9 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦ 1.02 127.¦ 2:13.11 85.¦ 1:21.44 67.¦ 1:18.45 69.¦
72. Schwenk Anna 1999 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:54.00,5 1:30.24,3 (3282) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 20. ¦ 0.46 42.¦ 2:09.40 69.¦ 1:22.05 70.¦ 1:22.14 88.¦
73. Mallmann Judith 1971 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:54.17,3 1:30.41,1 (4055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦ 0.27 2.¦ 2:00.50 41.¦ 1:28.27 102.¦ 1:24.59 99.¦
74. König Lelia 1994 Albstadt Cis Racing Team 4:54.20,8 1:30.44,6 (38) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 9. ¦ 0.52 75.¦ 2:06.53 61.¦ 1:24.41 83.¦ 1:22.45 91.¦
75. Locher Annkatrin 1990 Burladingen LG Steinlach Zollern 4:54.57,7 1:31.21,5 (5369) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 21. ¦ 0.54 88.¦ 2:07.59 66.¦ 1:24.41 82.¦ 1:22.17 89.¦
76. Schwarz Emma 1974 Lichtenstein KillertalRider 4:55.25,5 1:31.49,3 (6346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦ 0.59 117.¦ 2:13.00 84.¦ 1:24.17 80.¦ 1:18.07 67.¦
77. Legner Annette 1969 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:55.32,7 1:31.56,5 (5370) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 25. ¦ 0.49 59.¦ 2:11.34 75.¦ 1:22.17 72.¦ 1:21.40 83.¦
78. Frank Nina 1997 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:55.55,9 1:32.19,7 (7081) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 22. ¦ 0.45 39.¦ 2:17.26 95.¦ 1:21.25 66.¦ 1:17.04 62.¦
79. Scholl Margrit 1969 Bad Dürkheim Pälzer Dream-Team 4:57.21,2 1:33.45,0 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦ 0.59 115.¦ 2:10.43 71.¦ 1:25.43 89.¦ 1:20.54 78.¦
80. Fecker Sabine 1967 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:58.04,8 1:34.28,6 (3312) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 9. ¦ 0.50 62.¦ 2:12.56 82.¦ 1:23.35 77.¦ 1:21.33 82.¦
81. Schmidt Silke 1969 Untergruppenbach SSF Heilbronn 4:58.49,9 1:35.13,7 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦ 0.57 107.¦ 2:11.59 76.¦ 1:24.12 78.¦ 1:22.37 90.¦
82. Albus Tina 1979 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:58.52,6 1:35.16,4 (3173) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 15. ¦ 0.50 64.¦ 2:17.59 98.¦ 1:23.30 76.¦ 1:17.22 64.¦
83. Bitzer Annika 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:59.55,3 1:36.19,1 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 23. ¦ 1.03 131.¦ 2:12.14 79.¦ 1:26.30 94.¦ 1:21.11 81.¦
84. Schneider Rebecca 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 5:00.00,4 1:36.24,2 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 24. ¦ 1.04 134.¦ 2:09.52 70.¦ 1:30.08 108.¦ 1:20.00 73.¦
85. Beck Friedeborg 1962 Bad Urach Musikhaus Beck Team ultraSPOTR 5:00.03,8 1:36.27,6 (6231) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦ 1.07 139.¦ 2:15.03 88.¦ 1:25.03 87.¦ 1:19.56 72.¦
86. Steidle Jana 1995 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:01.24,0 1:37.47,8 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 25. ¦ 0.55 90.¦ 2:16.12 92.¦ 1:24.45 84.¦ 1:20.26 74.¦
87. Baechler Ina 1964 Vöhringen RVA Radtreff Empfingen 5:01.45,0 1:38.08,8 (6092) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 11. ¦ 1.04 135.¦ 2:10.51 72.¦ 1:26.22 92.¦ 1:24.31 95.¦
88. Baumann Lene 2001 Winterlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:02.00,4 1:38.24,2 (3001) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 1. ¦ 0.45 39.¦ 2:00.20 40.¦ 1:26.24 93.¦ 1:35.16 124.¦
89. Enz Monja 1972 Balingen Killertal Rider 5:03.43,3 1:40.07,1 (6256) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 28. ¦ 0.57 105.¦ 2:19.00 101.¦ 1:22.37 74.¦ 1:22.05 86.¦
90. Wagner Karin 1967 Bisingen Hohenzollern-Trailrunning 5:04.34,8 1:40.58,6 (6353) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦ 1.00 119.¦ 2:15.52 91.¦ 1:28.02 100.¦ 1:20.40 75.¦
91. Zizmann Martina 1979 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:05.44,6 1:42.08,4 (3290) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 16. ¦ 0.45 34.¦ 2:19.10 105.¦ 1:25.32 88.¦ 1:21.01 79.¦
92. Bofinger Luisa 1986 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 5:06.29,3 1:42.53,1 (6238) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 17. ¦ 0.56 101.¦ 2:20.15 108.¦ 1:24.14 79.¦ 1:21.59 85.¦
93. Staehr Svenja 1995 Mannheim TV Mengen 5:06.37,2 1:43.01,0 (6193) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 26. ¦ 0.53 83.¦ 2:20.36 110.¦ 1:26.18 90.¦ 1:19.42 71.¦
94. Schulz Judith 1977 GB-Mortlake-London 5:06.51,3 1:43.15,1 (6140) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 29. ¦ 0.52 75.¦ 2:07.13 62.¦ 1:22.11 71.¦ 1:37.26 132.¦
95. Reichenbach Katja 1976 Grenzach-Wyhlen Reich(i) & Sexy 5:07.19,6 1:43.43,4 (5346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 30. ¦ 0.56 97.¦ 2:14.51 87.¦ 1:25.00 86.¦ 1:27.28 107.¦
96. Weber Annika 1997 Gosheim Team AAT 5:07.47,5 1:44.11,3 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 27. ¦ 0.50 64.¦ 2:15.27 90.¦ 1:26.54 96.¦ 1:25.25 100.¦
97. Beck Nina 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:07.56,4 1:44.20,2 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦ 0.50 63.¦ 2:19.06 103.¦ 1:28.01 98.¦ 1:20.49 77.¦
98. Hammley Leonie 2000 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:08.35,1 1:44.58,9 (2455) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 2. ¦ 0.47 46.¦ 2:12.40 81.¦ 1:30.15 109.¦ 1:25.39 101.¦
99. Leber Gisela 1967 Horb Horb 5:10.14,4 1:46.38,2 (6263) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 13. ¦ 1.03 130.¦ 2:12.26 80.¦ 1:30.02 107.¦ 1:27.45 108.¦
100. Bosch Danielle 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:14.01,8 1:50.25,6 (3233) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 31. ¦ 0.56 95.¦ 2:17.53 96.¦ 1:34.21 123.¦ 1:21.46 84.¦
101. Döring Anne 1986 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 5:14.31,9 1:50.55,7 (7041) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 19. ¦ 1.09 145.¦ 2:27.28 130.¦ 1:26.20 91.¦ 1:20.43 76.¦
102. Buntz Hannah 1988 Jungingen Team Korn Recycling 5:14.47,7 1:51.11,5 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 28. ¦ 0.52 75.¦ 2:19.09 104.¦ 1:31.57 118.¦ 1:23.41 94.¦
103. Basar Christine 1987 Burladingen Team Trigema 5:15.06,4 1:51.30,2 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦ 0.53 80.¦ 2:19.45 106.¦ 1:30.36 111.¦ 1:24.44 98.¦
104. Conzelmann Rebecca 1995 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:15.43,6 1:52.07,4 (3037) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 29. ¦ 1.07 141.¦ 2:18.57 100.¦ 1:28.44 103.¦ 1:28.01 109.¦
105. Huber Vera 1981 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:17.31,3 1:53.55,1 (7123) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦ 0.59 118.¦ 2:27.06 129.¦ 1:28.15 101.¦ 1:22.09 87.¦
106. Staehr Lena 1990 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Tria Echterdingen 5:17.43,8 1:54.07,6 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 30. ¦ 1.02 128.¦ 2:20.52 113.¦ 1:27.49 97.¦ 1:29.01 112.¦
107. Torma Isabel 1978 S-Paguera Verein Rad International 5:17.52,3 1:54.16,1 (7327) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 22. ¦ 0.50 66.¦ 2:19.50 107.¦ 1:24.20 81.¦ 1:33.41 121.¦
108. Lutz Daniela 1970 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:17.54,5 1:54.18,3 (6292) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 32. ¦ 1.01 122.¦ 2:22.30 120.¦ 1:28.44 104.¦ 1:26.39 103.¦
109. Endress Dina 1993 Balingen Move and Shine 5:18.37,5 1:55.01,3 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 31. ¦ 0.37 11.¦ 2:22.21 117.¦ 1:31.38 116.¦ 1:24.37 97.¦
110. Junghanns Stefanie 1993 Balingen Move and Shine 5:18.42,1 1:55.05,9 (7057) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 32. ¦ 0.45 37.¦ 2:22.28 119.¦ 1:31.37 115.¦ 1:24.36 96.¦
111. Kessler Christine 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:19.39,4 1:56.03,2 (7024) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 33. ¦ 1.01 126.¦ 2:27.04 128.¦ 1:29.07 105.¦ 1:23.27 92.¦
112. Ulshöfer Elke 1968 Albstadt 5:19.49,9 1:56.13,7 (6320) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 34. ¦ 1.14 149.¦ 2:22.41 121.¦ 1:30.43 112.¦ 1:26.25 102.¦
113. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:20.56,3 1:57.20,1 (3249) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 14. ¦ 1.01 121.¦ 2:17.58 97.¦ 1:34.17 122.¦ 1:28.40 110.¦
114. Kostka Stefanie 1992 Engstingen 5:21.36,4 1:58.00,2 (7161) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 33. ¦ 1.01 123.¦ 2:20.51 112.¦ 1:29.27 106.¦ 1:31.17 117.¦
115. Hagel Monika 1964 Wildberg Bike Treff Schönbronn 5:21.42,4 1:58.06,2 (6160) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 15. ¦ 1.05 137.¦ 2:19.00 102.¦ 1:31.50 117.¦ 1:30.51 116.¦
116. Widmer Tanja 1973 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld / Big Wheel Racing 5:22.44,4 1:59.08,2 (5192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 35. ¦ 1.08 142.¦ 2:18.04 99.¦ 1:35.55 125.¦ 1:28.44 111.¦
117. Dörner Alexandra 1967 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.53,3 1:59.17,1 (3059) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦ 0.56 96.¦ 2:20.41 111.¦ 1:32.08 119.¦ 1:30.03 113.¦
118. Münster Ulrike 1958 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:23.06,0 1:59.29,8 (3339) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 17. ¦ 0.57 103.¦ 2:22.03 116.¦ 1:30.57 114.¦ 1:30.05 114.¦
119. Müller Beate 1966 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:23.38,8 2:00.02,6 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦ 0.58 110.¦ 2:17.14 94.¦ 1:30.51 113.¦ 1:35.32 125.¦
120. Wenzler Regina 1987 Bitz Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:25.29,0 2:01.52,8 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦ 0.52 73.¦ 2:20.58 114.¦ 1:28.01 99.¦ 1:36.28 130.¦
121. Menholz Fabia 1981 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:27.29,2 2:03.53,0 (5136) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦ 0.56 102.¦ 2:22.26 118.¦ 1:33.04 120.¦ 1:31.57 118.¦
122. Kächele Rebecca 1992 Essen 5:30.46,0 2:07.09,8 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 34. ¦ 1.05 138.¦ 2:24.58 126.¦ 1:33.12 121.¦ 1:32.35 120.¦
123. Kraus Stefanie 1978 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:31.20,8 2:07.44,6 (7191) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 25. ¦ 0.56 99.¦ 2:27.04 127.¦ 1:37.08 127.¦ 1:27.08 106.¦
124. Reichert Bianca 1975 CH-Bern Scotty-B 5:33.17,2 2:09.41,0 (6277) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 36. ¦ 1.09 144.¦ 2:15.25 89.¦ 1:30.24 110.¦ 1:47.28 147.¦
125. Vollmer Lisa 2001 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:34.20,2 2:10.44,0 (5355) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 3. ¦ 0.34 8.¦ 2:20.27 109.¦ 1:36.36 126.¦ 1:37.16 131.¦
126. Lukas Anke 1974 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:34.47,2 2:11.11,0 (7083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 37. ¦ 0.55 92.¦ 2:21.15 115.¦ 1:37.16 129.¦ 1:36.15 129.¦
127. Bogenschütz Bettina 1976 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:36.27,9 2:12.51,7 (7084) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 38. ¦ 0.48 48.¦ 2:23.57 124.¦ 1:38.16 130.¦ 1:34.14 122.¦
128. Boss Anna Sophia 1998 Albstadt dreher+stetter Ing. 5:38.39,6 2:15.03,4 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 35. ¦ 0.54 86.¦ 2:24.37 125.¦ 1:41.45 132.¦ 1:32.16 119.¦
129. Pecher Ronja 1990 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.25,0 2:17.48,8 (7118) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 36. ¦ 1.01 124.¦ 2:22.58 122.¦ 1:43.45 135.¦ 1:34.41 123.¦
130. Kipp Heike 1983 Rottweil 5:42.27,7 2:18.51,5 (6335) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 26. ¦ 1.11 148.¦ 2:23.34 123.¦ 1:35.03 124.¦ 1:43.49 141.¦
131. Raff Svenja 1991 Albstadt ZaEnRaDi 5:44.27,4 2:20.51,2 (6337) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 37. ¦ 0.38 12.¦ 2:50.39 151.¦ 1:26.43 95.¦ 1:27.04 105.¦
132. Fritschi Margrith 1962 CH-Benken SG 5:46.44,1 2:23.07,9 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 19. ¦ 1.09 143.¦ 2:31.59 133.¦ 1:39.10 131.¦ 1:35.34 126.¦
133. Hammley Mirjam 1975 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:58.00,6 2:34.24,4 (7107) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 39. ¦ 1.10 146.¦ 2:30.49 132.¦ 1:42.36 133.¦ 1:44.34 143.¦
134. Dvorak Jenny 1976 Stuttgart Club of Heroes 5:59.47,7 2:36.11,5 (7156) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 40. ¦ 1.15 150.¦ 2:34.24 134.¦ 1:45.55 140.¦ 1:39.27 134.¦
135. Schmidt Arlett 1980 Lörrach TV Grenzach Triathlon 6:01.10,7 2:37.34,5 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 27. ¦ 1.11 147.¦ 2:40.39 141.¦ 1:44.20 137.¦ 1:36.11 128.¦
136. Kalbfell Sonja 1975 Metzingen Tus Metzingen-IC 6:01.24,4 2:37.48,2 (7288) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 41. ¦ 1.15 151.¦ 2:40.47 142.¦ 1:44.29 138.¦ 1:36.07 127.¦
137. Albus Leonie 2001 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:02.17,8 2:38.41,6 (3308) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 4. ¦ 0.52 78.¦ 2:36.42 137.¦ 1:42.56 134.¦ 1:42.39 138.¦
138. Dautel Martina 1985 Stuttgart Ladyline Konstanz 6:03.03,3 2:39.27,1 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 28. ¦ 0.49 60.¦ 2:46.33 147.¦ 1:37.13 128.¦ 1:39.16 133.¦
139. Päschke Kerstin 1984 Stuttgart Weishaupt Logistik 6:08.49,5 2:45.13,3 (3332) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 29. ¦ 0.59 116.¦ 2:39.23 140.¦ 1:48.06 143.¦ 1:41.20 137.¦
140. Jörger Silke 1969 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:09.26,4 2:45.50,2 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 42. ¦ 0.55 94.¦ 2:37.52 139.¦ 1:46.02 141.¦ 1:45.31 145.¦
141. Herbort Kerstin 1990 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 6:10.26,4 2:46.50,2 (3328) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 38. ¦ 0.53 80.¦ 2:36.05 136.¦ 1:54.19 148.¦ 1:40.01 135.¦
142. Laurin Melanie 1988 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 6:10.27,5 2:46.51,3 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 39. ¦ 0.52 79.¦ 2:36.05 135.¦ 1:54.18 147.¦ 1:40.03 136.¦
143. Weichselbaum Annette 1978 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:16.31,3 2:52.55,1 (3324) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 30. ¦ 0.47 45.¦ 2:48.57 150.¦ 1:43.52 136.¦ 1:43.41 139.¦
144. Bevot Andrea 1965 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:16.31,7 2:52.55,5 (3311) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 20. ¦ 1.04 136.¦ 2:47.29 149.¦ 1:45.19 139.¦ 1:43.43 140.¦
145. Scheeren Sabrina 1998 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 6:16.49,5 2:53.13,3 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 40. ¦ 0.58 112.¦ 2:43.06 145.¦ 1:49.23 144.¦ 1:44.19 142.¦
146. Schlaich Claudia 1975 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:19.21,9 2:55.45,7 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 43. ¦ 1.03 133.¦ 2:42.15 144.¦ 1:47.04 142.¦ 1:50.02 148.¦
147. Prang Angela 1963 Ehingen Uro-Biker 6:19.26,5 2:55.50,3 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦ 1.02 128.¦ 2:43.21 146.¦ 1:50.48 145.¦ 1:45.17 144.¦
148. Hahn Agnetha 1987 Straßberg Team Apfelstrudel 6:20.31,3 2:56.55,1 (7279) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 31. ¦ 1.03 132.¦ 2:37.24 138.¦ 1:56.38 149.¦ 1:46.29 146.¦
149. Burg Franziska 1980 Konstanz Ladyline Konstanz 4:47.14,9 Laufen (7154) Foto M-Fmas1 32. ¦ 1.01 125.¦ 2:47.06 148.¦ 2:00.08 150.¦ ---- ----¦
150. Borecka Renata 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 4:50.23,7 Laufen (7138) Foto M-Fmas3 22. ¦ 1.19 152.¦ 2:58.12 152.¦ 1:52.11 146.¦ ---- ----¦
151. Strobel Julia 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 2:28.24,4 Sprungschan (3223) Foto M-Felite 41. ¦ 1.00 120.¦ 2:28.24 131.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
152. Blackschleger Hanna 1979 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 2:42.09,5 Sprungschan (7121) Foto M-Fmas1 33. ¦ 1.07 140.¦ 2:42.09 143.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
153. Spaleck Karin 1990 Bocholt 2:21.30,5 Sprungschan (7069) Foto M-Felite 42. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wolfer Verena 1987 Reutlingen Everve ----- ----- (5372) Foto M-Fmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Preyer Rosemarie 1968 Trochtelfingen AID Racing-Team ----- ----- (6178) Foto M-Fmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.