DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Marathon Männer Overall

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - Marathon Männer Overall

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Looser Konny 1989 CH-Hinwil BIXS Pro Team 2:50.39,5 ----- (4) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 1. ¦ 0.16 5.¦ 1:22.23 4.¦ 46.47 1.¦ 41.28 1.¦
2. Kaufmann Markus 1981 Meckenbeuren Team Centurion VAUDE 2:50.42,3 0.02,8 (1) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 2. ¦ 0.21 34.¦ 1:22.24 5.¦ 46.47 2.¦ 41.29 2.¦
3. Käss Jochen 1981 Ofterdingen Team Centurion VAUDE 2:51.19,1 0.39,6 (3) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 3. ¦ 0.19 10.¦ 1:22.22 1.¦ 46.50 6.¦ 42.05 3.¦
4. Schelb Julian 1992 Deutschland STOP & GO Marderabwehr 2:52.01,2 1.21,7 (2) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 4. ¦ 0.20 16.¦ 1:22.25 8.¦ 46.50 5.¦ 42.45 4.¦
5. Alberti Matthias 1988 Bad Tölz Team Texpa-SIMPLON 2:52.06,3 1.26,8 (99) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 5. ¦ 0.20 21.¦ 1:22.25 8.¦ 46.49 4.¦ 42.51 5.¦
6. Weber Sascha 1988 St. Wendel Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 2:52.12,5 1.33,0 (97) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 6. ¦ 0.17 6.¦ 1:22.23 3.¦ 46.52 10.¦ 42.56 6.¦
7. Frey Martin 1994 Bad Urach Team Bulls 2:54.24,7 3.45,2 (6) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 7. ¦ 0.19 12.¦ 1:22.25 12.¦ 46.50 7.¦ 45.08 7.¦
8. Beck Aaron 1993 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 2:54.42,2 4.02,7 (9) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 8. ¦ 0.20 23.¦ 1:22.25 11.¦ 47.01 11.¦ 45.14 8.¦
9. Stiebjahn Simon 1990 Titisee-Neustadt Team BULLS 2:55.25,8 4.46,3 (5) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 9. ¦ 0.18 9.¦ 1:22.23 2.¦ 46.51 8.¦ 46.11 9.¦
10. Ziegler Fabian 1994 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 2:55.40,0 5.00,5 (91) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 10. ¦ 0.21 29.¦ 1:22.25 7.¦ 47.03 12.¦ 46.11 10.¦
11. Wildhaber Marcel 1985 Galgenen Team Scott-SRAM-MTB Racing Tea 2:56.24,5 5.45,0 (96) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 11. ¦ 0.20 19.¦ 1:22.25 8.¦ 46.51 9.¦ 47.07 17.¦
12. Schneller Simon 1997 Schömberg Team BULLS 2:56.25,2 5.45,7 (61) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 12. ¦ 0.20 21.¦ 1:22.27 13.¦ 46.49 3.¦ 47.08 18.¦
13. Zahner Simon 1983 CH-Bürnten Team EKZ 2:57.57,0 7.17,5 (95) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 13. ¦ 0.20 17.¦ 1:22.24 5.¦ 48.39 13.¦ 46.53 15.¦
14. Gathof Daniel 1981 Vogt DG Sport 3:00.40,4 10.00,9 (103) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 14. ¦ 0.24 74.¦ 1:23.16 19.¦ 50.01 14.¦ 47.22 19.¦
15. Hardter Uwe 1977 Münsingen TEXPA-Simplon/TSG Münsingen 3:01.20,3 10.40,8 (10) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 15. ¦ 0.23 64.¦ 1:23.16 16.¦ 50.02 15.¦ 48.01 21.¦
16. Kleiber Andreas 1990 Lindenberg im Allgäu Cannondale RnD 3:01.22,9 10.43,4 (115) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 16. ¦ 0.23 61.¦ 1:24.22 24.¦ 50.41 21.¦ 46.19 12.¦
17. Herrmann Roman 1980 Schwendi RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:01.24,5 10.45,0 (104) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 17. ¦ 0.22 41.¦ 1:24.21 23.¦ 50.44 23.¦ 46.18 11.¦
18. Schiele Stephan 1975 Dischingen Persis Racing Team-BikeSport N 3:02.46,8 12.07,3 (57) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 18. ¦ 0.25 82.¦ 1:23.16 18.¦ 50.12 17.¦ 49.18 28.¦
19. Sindlinger Gabriel 1997 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:02.56,3 12.16,8 (66) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 19. ¦ 0.21 25.¦ 1:24.20 21.¦ 50.43 22.¦ 47.53 20.¦
20. Wolfer Stefan 1977 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:02.57,1 12.17,6 (2002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 1. ¦ 0.23 57.¦ 1:25.12 26.¦ 51.01 25.¦ 46.43 13.¦
21. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:04.17,3 13.37,8 (65) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 20. ¦ 0.21 33.¦ 1:24.20 21.¦ 50.44 24.¦ 49.12 27.¦
22. Walter Simon 2000 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:04.39,2 13.59,7 (2009) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 1. ¦ 0.21 25.¦ 1:27.24 37.¦ 50.30 19.¦ 46.43 14.¦
23. Aspacher Daniel 1985 Allmersbach im Tal RSV Unterweissach 3:04.55,5 14.16,0 (119) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 21. ¦ 0.22 42.¦ 1:23.13 15.¦ 50.05 16.¦ 51.36 40.¦
24. Basler Andreas 1986 Filderstadt Haico Racing 3:06.43,3 16.03,8 (16) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 22. ¦ 0.24 72.¦ 1:25.17 27.¦ 53.01 40.¦ 48.24 25.¦
25. Laib Simon 1995 Holzgerlingen Team Dauner Akkon Procycling 3:06.46,5 16.07,0 (108) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 23. ¦ 0.19 11.¦ 1:22.28 14.¦ 57.19 105.¦ 46.59 16.¦
26. Közle Johannes 1989 Stuttgart 3:07.56,2 17.16,7 (107) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 24. ¦ 0.25 90.¦ 1:23.16 17.¦ 50.27 18.¦ 54.12 86.¦
27. Sülzle Marek 1997 Sulz EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:08.15,5 17.36,0 (74) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 25. ¦ 0.20 20.¦ 1:29.37 54.¦ 50.31 20.¦ 48.06 22.¦
28. Schmid Jürgen 1983 Tuttlingen 3:09.22,9 18.43,4 (2003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 1. ¦ 0.22 43.¦ 1:27.30 40.¦ 53.00 38.¦ 48.51 26.¦
29. Miller Sebastian 1992 Weilheim TSV Weilheim Teck-Radsport 3:09.39,1 18.59,6 (45) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 26. ¦ 0.24 70.¦ 1:27.20 34.¦ 52.22 26.¦ 49.55 30.¦
30. Gross Michael 1979 Königsbach-Stein BM-Cycling MTB Racing 3:09.58,2 19.18,7 (30) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 27. ¦ 0.23 52.¦ 1:27.17 32.¦ 52.53 34.¦ 49.47 29.¦
31. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:10.40,4 20.00,9 (2007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 2. ¦ 0.21 38.¦ 1:27.34 42.¦ 52.57 37.¦ 50.08 31.¦
32. Götz Kevin 1984 Waldkirch 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:10.45,2 20.05,7 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 3. ¦ 0.22 43.¦ 1:27.27 38.¦ 55.03 56.¦ 48.14 23.¦
33. Link-Fritsche Timo 1981 CH-Kreuzlingen MALOJA ROCKYMOUNTAIN 3:10.45,3 20.05,8 (42) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 28. ¦ 0.23 64.¦ 1:27.14 30.¦ 52.54 35.¦ 50.35 32.¦
34. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:10.45,8 20.06,3 (19) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 29. ¦ 0.26 104.¦ 1:25.19 28.¦ 53.10 41.¦ 52.15 50.¦
35. Wolpert Hannes 1991 Untergruppenbach Racextract Racing Team SLC 3:10.47,9 20.08,4 (113) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 30. ¦ 0.28 177.¦ 1:27.22 36.¦ 52.48 32.¦ 50.36 33.¦
36. Gard Andi 1969 Wangen SG Niederwangen 3:11.08,1 20.28,6 (2458) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 2. ¦ 0.30 222.¦ 1:23.22 20.¦ 54.00 45.¦ 53.45 73.¦
37. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Radhaus Ilsfeld 3:11.12,2 20.32,7 (2013) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 1. ¦ 0.20 23.¦ 1:27.33 41.¦ 53.00 39.¦ 50.38 34.¦
38. Rothfuss Sven 1996 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:11.50,9 21.11,4 (52) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 31. ¦ 0.26 104.¦ 1:27.22 35.¦ 52.37 30.¦ 51.50 41.¦
39. Hindennach Andreas 1987 Calw Team Radax 3:12.07,4 21.27,9 (33) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 32. ¦ 0.23 52.¦ 1:27.18 33.¦ 52.36 29.¦ 52.13 47.¦
40. Kornberger Lukas 1997 Waldshut-Tiengen Hoppe Bikes / VBC Waldshot-Tie 3:12.22,4 21.42,9 (117) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 33. ¦ 0.22 43.¦ 1:27.15 31.¦ 52.29 27.¦ 52.37 58.¦
41. Weihing Pascal 1988 Stuttgart Best-Bike-Parts / BurTec 3:12.28,4 21.48,9 (2019) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 2. ¦ 0.22 48.¦ 1:27.38 46.¦ 52.56 36.¦ 51.54 44.¦
42. Kugler Kai 1983 Vilsingen Planquadrat Gaiser & Partner 3:12.37,7 21.58,2 (2006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 4. ¦ 0.23 50.¦ 1:27.35 43.¦ 53.40 42.¦ 51.21 38.¦
43. Puls Arndt 1993 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:13.33,7 22.54,2 (8) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 34. ¦ 0.15 2.¦ 1:27.06 29.¦ 52.38 31.¦ 53.48 75.¦
44. Jäger Andreas 1966 Illmensee SV Illmensee 3:13.48,0 23.08,5 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 1. ¦ 0.28 175.¦ 1:27.44 49.¦ 53.47 44.¦ 52.15 49.¦
45. Bernhart Michael 1975 Wutöschingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:13.51,2 23.11,7 (2017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 3. ¦ 0.27 126.¦ 1:28.19 52.¦ 54.12 47.¦ 51.19 37.¦
46. Hagendorff Thilo 1987 Tübingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:14.19,9 23.40,4 (2025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 5. ¦ 0.29 192.¦ 1:27.42 48.¦ 54.44 51.¦ 51.52 43.¦
47. Sindlinger Tobias 1994 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:14.32,3 23.52,8 (67) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 35. ¦ 0.29 213.¦ 1:28.23 53.¦ 53.41 43.¦ 52.26 55.¦
48. Schaal Steffen 1972 Filderstadt Best-Bike-Parts/RV Pfeil Platt 3:15.07,8 24.28,3 (110) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 36. ¦ 0.28 186.¦ 1:29.46 56.¦ 52.49 33.¦ 52.31 57.¦
49. Schlaich Timo 1973 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:15.18,9 24.39,4 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 4. ¦ 0.28 166.¦ 1:27.45 50.¦ 54.51 52.¦ 52.42 59.¦
50. Scherer Niklas 2001 Dormettingen 3:15.42,6 25.03,1 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 2. ¦ 0.26 99.¦ 1:34.51 133.¦ 52.33 28.¦ 48.17 24.¦
51. Krimmel Jaron 1993 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:15.56,0 25.16,5 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 3. ¦ 0.27 133.¦ 1:30.22 67.¦ 54.36 49.¦ 50.57 35.¦
52. Fehr Markus 1971 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:16.58,0 26.18,5 (2005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 5. ¦ 0.29 204.¦ 1:30.06 59.¦ 54.58 55.¦ 51.52 42.¦
53. Bitzer Cedrik 2000 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:17.13,3 26.33,8 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 3. ¦ 0.26 122.¦ 1:27.38 47.¦ 54.37 50.¦ 54.57 101.¦
54. Kirchenmaier Bernd 1977 Ochsenhausen Witttraining 3:17.36,2 26.56,7 (2014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 6. ¦ 0.29 208.¦ 1:30.24 70.¦ 55.12 57.¦ 51.59 45.¦
55. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:18.00,7 27.21,2 (64) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 37. ¦ 0.27 128.¦ 1:29.45 55.¦ 54.08 46.¦ 54.06 85.¦
56. Göggel Fabian 1990 Veringenstadt Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:18.03,8 27.24,3 (2029) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 4. ¦ 0.25 82.¦ 1:27.37 45.¦ 54.23 48.¦ 56.02 121.¦
57. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:18.19,2 27.39,7 (2042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 6. ¦ 0.27 136.¦ 1:30.12 60.¦ 54.55 54.¦ 53.12 64.¦
58. Vollmer Claudius 1972 Malterdingen Schauenberg Racing Team 3:18.23,9 27.44,4 (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 7. ¦ 0.28 163.¦ 1:30.16 63.¦ 55.59 72.¦ 52.08 46.¦
59. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen 3:18.27,3 27.47,8 (2094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 8. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 1:30.38 74.¦ 55.32 63.¦ 52.16 51.¦
60. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:18.28,9 27.49,4 (2022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 9. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:28.00 51.¦ 56.49 93.¦ 53.38 70.¦
61. Rundel Matthias 1990 Eberhardzell MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 3:18.30,7 27.51,2 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 5. ¦ 0.29 208.¦ 1:30.40 75.¦ 55.31 62.¦ 52.19 53.¦
62. Sauter Daniel 1992 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 3:18.31,0 27.51,5 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 6. ¦ 0.27 128.¦ 1:30.17 64.¦ 55.18 61.¦ 52.55 62.¦
63. Kleinhans Lukas 1996 Kaufbeuren RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 3:18.35,3 27.55,8 (37) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 38. ¦ 0.28 186.¦ 1:29.47 57.¦ 54.53 53.¦ 53.54 79.¦
64. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO SIMPLON Racingteam / RSG 3:18.38,6 27.59,1 (116) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 39. ¦ 0.14 1.¦ 1:25.06 25.¦ 57.01 96.¦ 56.30 134.¦
65. Wittmann Robert 1985 Kempten STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:18.40,8 28.01,3 (98) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 40. ¦ 0.32 318.¦ 1:27.28 39.¦ 56.08 77.¦ 55.04 103.¦
66. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:19.24,4 28.44,9 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 7. ¦ 0.27 133.¦ 1:30.16 62.¦ 55.18 60.¦ 53.49 76.¦
67. Fröher Alexander 1981 Konstanz Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:19.27,9 28.48,4 (2056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 8. ¦ 0.33 357.¦ 1:30.43 76.¦ 55.17 59.¦ 53.27 67.¦
68. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach (Ritzelrocker) 3:20.14,2 29.34,7 (2456) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 2. ¦ 0.32 344.¦ 1:31.00 78.¦ 56.17 80.¦ 52.56 63.¦
69. Ganzenmüller Markus 1992 Bietigheim-Bissingen Trailsurfers Racingteam 3:20.15,2 29.35,7 (2489) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 7. ¦ 0.26 109.¦ 1:32.47 99.¦ 55.14 58.¦ 52.13 47.¦
70. Allgaier Markus 1975 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:20.20,1 29.40,6 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 10. ¦ 0.25 82.¦ 1:30.18 66.¦ 56.01 75.¦ 53.59 81.¦
71. Holder Steffen 1969 Dettingen TSV Dettingen/Erms Abt.Rad 3:20.26,7 29.47,2 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 11. ¦ 0.34 428.¦ 1:30.43 77.¦ 55.45 68.¦ 53.58 80.¦
72. Hahn Christoph 1982 Bodman-Ludwigshafen Team Centurion Vaude 3:20.31,3 29.51,8 (2089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 9. ¦ 0.24 70.¦ 1:31.26 79.¦ 55.39 67.¦ 53.25 66.¦
73. Enz Daniel 1972 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:20.44,8 30.05,3 (2061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 12. ¦ 0.28 163.¦ 1:31.48 88.¦ 55.32 63.¦ 53.23 65.¦
74. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:20.45,9 30.06,4 (2021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 3. ¦ 0.27 146.¦ 1:30.18 65.¦ 56.00 74.¦ 54.26 87.¦
75. Walser Roland 1974 Stuttgart Burtec / Best-Bike-Parts 3:20.50,0 30.10,5 (2387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 13. ¦ 0.26 123.¦ 1:30.24 69.¦ 55.58 71.¦ 54.27 89.¦
76. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:21.24,8 30.45,3 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 10. ¦ 0.31 291.¦ 1:31.30 82.¦ 57.22 108.¦ 52.31 56.¦
77. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:22.50,6 32.11,1 (2038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 11. ¦ 0.28 186.¦ 1:30.29 72.¦ 56.45 91.¦ 55.36 110.¦
78. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:22.54,0 32.14,5 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 8. ¦ 0.35 483.¦ 1:35.10 139.¦ 56.34 86.¦ 51.09 36.¦
79. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:23.14,6 32.35,1 (2093) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 9. ¦ 0.31 289.¦ 1:34.47 130.¦ 56.57 95.¦ 51.29 39.¦
80. Cords Christoph 1976 CH-Rheinfelden RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:23.14,9 32.35,4 (22) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 41. ¦ 0.31 282.¦ 1:32.19 90.¦ 57.03 99.¦ 53.52 78.¦
81. Assmies Joel 1987 Sasbach RSV 3:23.34,1 32.54,6 (11) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 42. ¦ 0.27 136.¦ 1:33.09 105.¦ 56.44 90.¦ 53.40 72.¦
82. Singer Marian 1998 Schuttertal SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 3:23.41,6 33.02,1 (7319) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 10. ¦ 0.30 245.¦ 1:33.22 109.¦ 56.13 78.¦ 54.05 84.¦
83. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:23.45,3 33.05,8 (2039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 12. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:31.33 83.¦ 57.18 104.¦ 54.53 98.¦
84. Diehm Florian 1990 Heilbronn 3:24.15,4 33.35,9 (2028) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 11. ¦ 0.34 461.¦ 1:34.53 135.¦ 56.38 88.¦ 52.43 60.¦
85. Hofbauer Rolf 1986 Gäufelden TSV Schmiden 3:24.15,5 33.36,0 (34) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 43. ¦ 0.32 337.¦ 1:32.21 92.¦ 56.04 76.¦ 55.49 118.¦
86. Morlok Tobias 1988 Mötzingen TSV Schmiden 3:24.15,9 33.36,4 (46) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 44. ¦ 0.31 291.¦ 1:32.28 97.¦ 55.59 73.¦ 55.47 117.¦
87. Leicht Simon 1988 Vöhringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:24.16,3 33.36,8 (2037) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 12. ¦ 0.29 213.¦ 1:30.29 71.¦ 56.46 92.¦ 57.00 149.¦
88. Rohner Silvano 2001 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:24.29,8 33.50,3 (3068) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 4. ¦ 0.34 445.¦ 1:35.54 163.¦ 56.17 80.¦ 52.17 52.¦
89. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 3:24.32,6 33.53,1 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 5. ¦ 0.29 200.¦ 1:33.14 107.¦ 56.27 84.¦ 54.51 97.¦
90. Keller Stefan 1968 Mühlenbach Fitness Turm by Link Rad zum 3:24.41,5 34.02,0 (106) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 45. ¦ 0.29 195.¦ 1:34.25 126.¦ 56.28 85.¦ 53.47 74.¦
91. Müller Eric 1989 Haßloch WHEELSPORTS RACING TEAM 3:24.44,4 34.04,9 (109) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 46. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 1:32.22 94.¦ 55.54 69.¦ 56.27 131.¦
92. Notz Markus 1980 Dettingen Alpentrödler 3:24.44,7 34.05,2 (2171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 13. ¦ 0.27 149.¦ 1:33.31 117.¦ 57.37 113.¦ 53.36 69.¦
93. Stopper Tobias 2000 Burladingen RSG Zollern-Alb 3:24.49,9 34.10,4 (2253) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 6. ¦ 0.32 344.¦ 1:30.23 68.¦ 55.56 70.¦ 58.29 197.¦
94. Pflüger Simon 1982 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 3:24.54,1 34.14,6 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 14. ¦ 0.28 182.¦ 1:34.51 134.¦ 55.34 65.¦ 54.27 90.¦
95. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silber Pils Bellheim 3:24.59,1 34.19,6 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦ 0.23 64.¦ 1:36.10 170.¦ 56.23 83.¦ 52.24 54.¦
96. Ebelt Roy 1985 Sulzemoos SC Gröbenzell-Bite the Dust 3:25.16,7 34.37,2 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 16. ¦ 0.22 47.¦ 1:33.26 114.¦ 57.13 102.¦ 54.36 94.¦
97. Conzelmann Freddy 1963 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:25.18,3 34.38,8 (2035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 4. ¦ 0.29 217.¦ 1:33.20 108.¦ 57.24 109.¦ 54.33 92.¦
98. Schilling Manuel 1987 Nusplingen engomo 3:25.20,3 34.40,8 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 17. ¦ 0.34 448.¦ 1:31.30 81.¦ 56.52 94.¦ 56.58 147.¦
99. Rupp Gernot 1963 Dotternhausen Team AAT 3:25.30,6 34.51,1 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 5. ¦ 0.34 428.¦ 1:32.53 100.¦ 57.15 103.¦ 55.21 107.¦
100. Macht Ulrich 1971 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 3:25.31,3 34.51,8 (2115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 14. ¦ 0.38 644.¦ 1:33.56 123.¦ 57.43 120.¦ 53.50 77.¦
101. Jagenow Mark 1981 Bad Säckingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:25.37,8 34.58,3 (105) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 47. ¦ 0.32 347.¦ 1:32.21 91.¦ 57.02 98.¦ 56.14 127.¦
102. Simmert Cedric 1992 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:25.43,6 35.04,1 (2008) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 13. ¦ 0.26 113.¦ 1:31.56 89.¦ 58.31 144.¦ 55.15 106.¦
103. Rohner Andreas 1971 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:25.46,5 35.07,0 (2065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 15. ¦ 0.32 310.¦ 1:33.01 103.¦ 56.38 87.¦ 56.06 123.¦
104. Hondl Armin 1981 Gomadingen WSV Mehrstetten 3:26.07,5 35.28,0 (2117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 18. ¦ 0.26 99.¦ 1:33.49 121.¦ 57.22 107.¦ 54.56 100.¦
105. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:26.11,1 35.31,6 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 19. ¦ 0.32 337.¦ 1:33.53 122.¦ 57.13 101.¦ 55.04 104.¦
106. Weil Benjamin 1989 Taisersdorf BQ Cycles 3:26.14,6 35.35,1 (81) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 48. ¦ 0.19 12.¦ 1:32.21 93.¦ 56.43 89.¦ 57.09 152.¦
107. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:26.21,6 35.42,1 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 16. ¦ 0.33 384.¦ 1:35.39 156.¦ 57.02 97.¦ 53.39 71.¦
108. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:26.25,8 35.46,3 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 20. ¦ 0.26 117.¦ 1:32.54 101.¦ 57.56 126.¦ 55.35 109.¦
109. Glanzer Andre 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:27.03,7 36.24,2 (2074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 17. ¦ 0.35 467.¦ 1:33.25 113.¦ 57.32 112.¦ 56.06 122.¦
110. Roth Steffen 1991 Stuttgart Team AAT 3:27.14,7 36.35,2 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 14. ¦ 0.25 79.¦ 1:35.16 143.¦ 57.52 123.¦ 54.05 83.¦
111. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen Team AAT 3:27.23,2 36.43,7 (2186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 21. ¦ 0.31 274.¦ 1:33.22 110.¦ 58.23 141.¦ 55.37 111.¦
112. Heyde Jürgen 1963 Bad Säckingen toMotion racing by black tusk 3:27.26,7 36.47,2 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 6. ¦ 0.31 257.¦ 1:33.31 116.¦ 58.16 137.¦ 55.39 113.¦
113. Neuweiler Jens 1984 Untereisesheim RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:27.42,9 37.03,4 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 22. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:34.58 137.¦ 59.54 177.¦ 52.49 61.¦
114. Krull Robin 1993 Weil der Stadt 3:27.43,6 37.04,1 (2472) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 15. ¦ 0.30 237.¦ 1:36.24 177.¦ 56.23 82.¦ 54.56 99.¦
115. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen EBE-Racing Team 3:27.50,9 37.11,4 (53) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 49. ¦ 0.31 274.¦ 1:35.40 158.¦ 57.40 115.¦ 54.29 91.¦
116. Schneider Jürgen 1974 Mössingen 3:27.52,6 37.13,1 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 18. ¦ 0.35 486.¦ 1:34.08 125.¦ 57.42 118.¦ 56.01 120.¦
117. Koller Lukas 2000 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:27.55,5 37.16,0 (2081) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 7. ¦ 0.26 112.¦ 1:30.14 61.¦ 56.16 79.¦ 1:01.24 323.¦
118. Arnold Philipp 1976 Mönsheim Porsche Conzelmann 3:27.59,7 37.20,2 (2469) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 19. ¦ 0.32 310.¦ 1:33.33 119.¦ 59.00 151.¦ 55.25 108.¦
119. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:28.09,9 37.30,4 (2144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 16. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 1:33.44 120.¦ 58.01 130.¦ 56.24 130.¦
120. Heinemann Matthias 1984 Nusplingen engomo 3:28.12,0 37.32,5 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 23. ¦ 0.23 52.¦ 1:34.32 127.¦ 57.41 117.¦ 55.58 119.¦
121. Krüse Thomas 1972 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:28.15,2 37.35,7 (2054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 20. ¦ 0.35 486.¦ 1:33.03 104.¦ 58.03 134.¦ 57.08 150.¦
122. Rath Andreas 1981 Ofterdingen LG Steinlach-Zollern / Team Er 3:28.16,9 37.37,4 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 24. ¦ 0.32 337.¦ 1:33.22 111.¦ 57.41 116.¦ 57.13 155.¦
123. Buschbacher Andreas 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:28.18,6 37.39,1 (2257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 21. ¦ 0.32 329.¦ 1:36.01 165.¦ 58.16 139.¦ 54.00 82.¦
124. Drescher Timo 1970 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:28.23,1 37.43,6 (2070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 22. ¦ 0.36 521.¦ 1:35.46 161.¦ 58.01 130.¦ 54.35 93.¦
125. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:28.23,9 37.44,4 (2459) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 7. ¦ 0.28 182.¦ 1:33.12 106.¦ 58.58 149.¦ 56.12 126.¦
126. Weimann Dirk 1970 Marbach RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:28.33,0 37.53,5 (112) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 50. ¦ 0.30 237.¦ 1:32.34 98.¦ 57.37 113.¦ 58.21 191.¦
127. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:28.33,4 37.53,9 (2374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 23. ¦ 0.41 815.¦ 1:35.13 140.¦ 58.23 140.¦ 54.57 101.¦
128. Conzelmann Axel 1968 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:28.34,5 37.55,0 (2084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 24. ¦ 0.31 282.¦ 1:35.23 147.¦ 57.31 110.¦ 55.39 114.¦
129. Wagner Werner 1963 Friolzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:28.42,5 38.03,0 (2314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 8. ¦ 0.30 245.¦ 1:33.00 102.¦ 58.26 142.¦ 57.15 156.¦
130. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:28.43,0 38.03,5 (2209) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 17. ¦ 0.30 227.¦ 1:35.05 138.¦ 57.50 122.¦ 55.47 116.¦
131. Klausmann Ulrich 1975 Schuttertal TV Riegel-Tri-Team 2010 3:28.51,8 38.12,3 (2466) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 25. ¦ 0.33 362.¦ 1:34.44 129.¦ 58.55 147.¦ 55.12 105.¦
132. Ludewig Christian 1987 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion racing by black tusk 3:28.58,2 38.18,7 (44) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 51. ¦ 0.25 80.¦ 1:35.32 151.¦ 57.42 118.¦ 55.43 115.¦
133. Gaillard David 1986 CH-Zwingen DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORT 3:29.20,5 38.41,0 (4222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 25. ¦ 0.28 167.¦ 1:33.33 118.¦ 57.06 100.¦ 58.40 205.¦
134. Stumpp Christoph 1970 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:29.34,1 38.54,6 (2069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 26. ¦ 0.32 318.¦ 1:35.25 148.¦ 57.31 111.¦ 56.37 136.¦
135. Baumelt Dietmar 1983 Straßberg Stevens Schubert Racing 3:29.46,1 39.06,6 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 26. ¦ 0.29 192.¦ 1:35.14 142.¦ 58.14 136.¦ 56.17 128.¦
136. Paul Thomas 1966 Sigmaringen ALZ Sigmaringen 3:29.54,3 39.14,8 (2311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 9. ¦ 0.34 410.¦ 1:36.21 175.¦ 1:00.01 179.¦ 53.31 68.¦
137. Vollmer Markus 1979 Appenweier MTB Team Oppenau powered by Vo 3:29.55,5 39.16,0 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 27. ¦ 0.32 315.¦ 1:35.17 144.¦ 57.59 128.¦ 56.39 137.¦
138. Keck Sebastian 1985 Rümmingen Stellies Monkeys 3:29.58,0 39.18,5 (2271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 28. ¦ 0.29 211.¦ 1:31.40 85.¦ 59.16 158.¦ 59.00 220.¦
139. Baumann Luca 1994 Winterlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:30.14,2 39.34,7 (17) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 52. ¦ 0.30 234.¦ 1:29.52 58.¦ 1:00.17 189.¦ 1:00.04 267.¦
140. Willaredt Leon 1998 Emmendingen 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:30.16,1 39.36,6 (83) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 53. ¦ 0.23 67.¦ 1:30.32 73.¦ 59.42 172.¦ 1:00.01 265.¦
141. Lehmann Oliver 1990 Stuttgart MRSC Ottenbach 3:30.16,8 39.37,3 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 18. ¦ 0.24 69.¦ 1:35.33 153.¦ 58.35 146.¦ 56.07 124.¦
142. Grünenwald Gabriel 1986 CH-Oey SCOTT Sports SA 3:30.17,9 39.38,4 (2103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 29. ¦ 0.31 268.¦ 1:31.43 86.¦ 59.16 157.¦ 59.18 232.¦
143. Pfeffer Simon 1988 Rosenfeld RSG Zollern-Alb #82 Albstadt e 3:30.30,8 39.51,3 (48) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 54. ¦ 0.32 347.¦ 1:32.23 95.¦ 57.47 121.¦ 1:00.20 282.¦
144. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Team X-Bike 3:30.37,9 39.58,4 (2463) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 10. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 1:36.25 178.¦ 59.29 165.¦ 54.43 95.¦
145. Ledda Ralf 1967 CH-Münchenstein Team Alber 3:30.42,2 40.02,7 (2053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 11. ¦ 0.33 384.¦ 1:35.44 160.¦ 58.02 133.¦ 56.55 145.¦
146. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:31.02,7 40.23,2 (2152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 27. ¦ 0.36 516.¦ 1:35.39 155.¦ 59.15 156.¦ 56.08 125.¦
147. Moosberger Stefan 1976 CH-Appenzell Vali's Bike Shop 3:31.02,9 40.23,4 (2147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 28. ¦ 0.21 34.¦ 1:35.13 140.¦ 58.09 135.¦ 57.40 169.¦
148. Speidel Lukas 2001 Balingen RSG Zollernalb Gonso-Simplon r 3:31.37,5 40.58,0 (2127) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 8. ¦ 0.25 90.¦ 1:31.38 84.¦ 55.38 66.¦ 1:04.21 478.¦
149. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 3:31.55,0 41.15,5 (2090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 19. ¦ 0.30 245.¦ 1:35.44 159.¦ 57.58 127.¦ 58.12 187.¦
150. Ulbricht Markus 1989 Augsburg RSV Hainichen 3:31.58,3 41.18,8 (4101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 20. ¦ 0.28 169.¦ 1:33.23 112.¦ 59.17 159.¦ 59.16 230.¦
151. Keitzel Gunnar 1981 CH-Winterthur RV Winterthur 3:32.07,8 41.28,3 (4433) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 30. ¦ 0.29 217.¦ 1:34.06 124.¦ 58.35 145.¦ 59.25 239.¦
152. Kochendörfer Michael 1968 Billigheim Storck Bicycle Team 3:32.14,3 41.34,8 (4436) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 29. ¦ 0.41 857.¦ 1:35.57 164.¦ 59.23 163.¦ 56.52 142.¦
153. Klein Thomas 1998 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.19,9 41.40,4 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 21. ¦ 0.25 95.¦ 1:27.37 44.¦ 57.55 125.¦ 1:06.47 611.¦
154. Grossmann Stefan 1985 Offenburg Kellys XC Racing Team Germany 3:32.24,0 41.44,5 (2155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 31. ¦ 0.18 8.¦ 1:31.26 80.¦ 1:00.10 185.¦ 1:00.46 298.¦
155. Pfister Tobias 1983 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.24,7 41.45,2 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 32. ¦ 0.28 182.¦ 1:35.29 150.¦ 1:00.01 178.¦ 56.53 143.¦
156. Sämann Raphael 1991 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.36,3 41.56,8 (2259) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 22. ¦ 0.30 253.¦ 1:35.22 146.¦ 59.21 162.¦ 57.52 178.¦
157. Höfer Clemens 1968 Rottenburg Sportpark 1861 TV Rottenburg 3:32.37,3 41.57,8 (2085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 30. ¦ 0.32 333.¦ 1:36.26 179.¦ 59.01 152.¦ 57.09 151.¦
158. Diehm Rolf 1960 Wertheim VELO Freunde Wertheim 3:32.41,3 42.01,8 (2121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 12. ¦ 0.40 792.¦ 1:39.02 233.¦ 58.01 130.¦ 55.38 112.¦
159. Koss Nils 1982 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 3:32.55,1 42.15,6 (39) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 55. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:36.04 167.¦ 59.19 161.¦ 57.31 162.¦
159. Strobel Rudi 1984 Rangendingen Mettnau Joule Junkies 3:32.55,1 42.15,6 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 33. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 1:40.28 277.¦ 58.00 129.¦ 54.26 88.¦
161. Graf David 1994 Zimmern RV1909 Deißlingen 3:32.56,8 42.17,3 (29) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 56. ¦ 0.25 86.¦ 1:31.44 87.¦ 1:01.00 219.¦ 1:00.11 277.¦
162. Schramm Christian 1980 Allendorf witttraining 3:33.21,0 42.41,5 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 34. ¦ 0.35 486.¦ 1:35.25 149.¦ 58.56 148.¦ 58.58 218.¦
163. Guethe Cedric 1965 Balingen Balingen 3:33.21,3 42.41,8 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 13. ¦ 0.33 407.¦ 1:35.48 162.¦ 1:00.16 187.¦ 57.16 157.¦
164. Witt Wolf-Thorsten 1965 Eberdingen witttraining 3:33.23,6 42.44,1 (2011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 14. ¦ 0.32 337.¦ 1:33.27 115.¦ 59.37 170.¦ 1:00.19 281.¦
165. Armbruster Ruben 1997 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:33.27,6 42.48,1 (2135) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 23. ¦ 0.32 344.¦ 1:34.48 132.¦ 59.31 166.¦ 59.07 223.¦
166. Neipp Klaus 1966 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:34.02,8 43.23,3 (2047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 15. ¦ 0.34 428.¦ 1:37.44 199.¦ 59.27 164.¦ 56.50 141.¦
167. Schönamsgruber Marvin 1994 Bischweier Ritzelblitz Black Forest 3:34.18,2 43.38,7 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 24. ¦ 0.26 119.¦ 1:34.43 128.¦ 57.21 106.¦ 1:02.13 360.¦
168. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:34.23,7 43.44,2 (2024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 31. ¦ 0.38 630.¦ 1:39.29 245.¦ 1:00.04 181.¦ 54.50 96.¦
169. Eisele Matthias 1973 Sigmaringen KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:34.32,1 43.52,6 (2249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 32. ¦ 0.32 337.¦ 1:35.21 145.¦ 59.36 169.¦ 59.34 242.¦
170. Krewer Dennis 1992 Saarhölzbach RV Taube Orscholz 3:34.33,1 43.53,6 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 25. ¦ 0.18 7.¦ 1:34.48 131.¦ 59.34 168.¦ 1:00.10 275.¦
171. Engel Philipp 1991 Bönnigheim 3:34.34,6 43.55,1 (2306) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 26. ¦ 0.32 333.¦ 1:36.02 166.¦ 59.31 167.¦ 59.00 219.¦
172. Sczepannek Marc 1982 Oberkirch 3:34.50,1 44.10,6 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 35. ¦ 0.25 80.¦ 1:39.59 259.¦ 57.55 124.¦ 56.55 146.¦
173. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB Teck 3:35.14,4 44.34,9 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 33. ¦ 0.37 585.¦ 1:35.40 157.¦ 1:00.58 216.¦ 58.35 202.¦
174. Gesell Matthias 1980 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:35.27,0 44.47,5 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 36. ¦ 0.24 72.¦ 1:38.35 213.¦ 59.18 160.¦ 57.33 163.¦
175. Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling 3:35.28,5 44.49,0 (2159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 16. ¦ 0.32 305.¦ 1:34.56 136.¦ 1:01.07 224.¦ 59.23 238.¦
176. Rohner Urs 1966 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:35.32,3 44.52,8 (2194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 17. ¦ 0.37 561.¦ 1:36.22 176.¦ 59.51 175.¦ 59.18 232.¦
177. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:35.32,7 44.53,2 (2101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 27. ¦ 0.31 268.¦ 1:40.46 287.¦ 58.16 138.¦ 56.30 133.¦
178. Trutschel Marko 1981 Borken IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:35.34,9 44.55,4 (75) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 57. ¦ 0.43 963.¦ 1:37.48 203.¦ 1:00.02 180.¦ 57.43 173.¦
179. Dengler Uwe 1964 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:35.36,9 44.57,4 (2114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 18. ¦ 0.34 423.¦ 1:38.31 212.¦ 1:00.17 188.¦ 56.48 140.¦
180. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:35.46,6 45.07,1 (89) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 58. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:37.14 187.¦ 1:00.05 182.¦ 58.26 194.¦
181. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:35.56,0 45.16,5 (2116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 37. ¦ 0.35 467.¦ 1:38.57 229.¦ 59.15 155.¦ 57.43 172.¦
182. Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero 3:35.56,7 45.17,2 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 38. ¦ 0.37 579.¦ 1:39.00 232.¦ 59.15 154.¦ 57.41 171.¦
183. Müller Florian 1986 Ettenheim Team-Speedzone.de 3:36.19,7 45.40,2 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 39. ¦ 0.31 279.¦ 1:39.03 234.¦ 59.12 153.¦ 58.03 182.¦
184. Funcke Michael 1972 Duisburg Team Hüttenzauber 3:36.27,5 45.48,0 (2460) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 34. ¦ 0.33 357.¦ 1:37.18 189.¦ 1:01.35 235.¦ 57.33 164.¦
185. Klesatschke Patrik 1994 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:36.36,5 45.57,0 (2350) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 28. ¦ 0.37 548.¦ 1:38.40 215.¦ 1:00.31 199.¦ 57.24 158.¦
186. Schnaufer Gerd 1960 Heimsheim Porcraft Racing Team 3:36.40,8 46.01,3 (2075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 19. ¦ 0.30 227.¦ 1:36.09 169.¦ 1:01.25 231.¦ 59.05 221.¦
187. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:36.52,9 46.13,4 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 35. ¦ 0.21 29.¦ 1:37.33 195.¦ 1:00.45 206.¦ 58.33 200.¦
188. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 3:36.55,9 46.16,4 (2231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 36. ¦ 0.33 394.¦ 1:37.28 192.¦ 1:00.59 217.¦ 58.28 196.¦
189. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Team Fuji Rockets 3:37.11,2 46.31,7 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 20. ¦ 0.27 136.¦ 1:37.17 188.¦ 1:01.41 242.¦ 58.12 188.¦
190. Klein Jan Philipp 1980 Winnenden 's Bike INN 3:37.22,0 46.42,5 (36) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 59. ¦ 0.36 525.¦ 1:37.44 198.¦ 1:03.17 327.¦ 56.20 129.¦
191. Köpke Nico 1989 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 3:37.28,0 46.48,5 (2307) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 29. ¦ 0.34 456.¦ 1:40.03 262.¦ 59.53 176.¦ 57.30 161.¦
192. Öhrle Sebastian 1986 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:37.34,0 46.54,5 (3029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 40. ¦ 0.37 606.¦ 1:37.06 185.¦ 1:00.05 182.¦ 1:00.21 285.¦
193. Bächle Stephan 1969 Ofterdingen DIMB RACING TEAM 3:37.39,6 47.00,1 (13) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 60. ¦ 0.38 616.¦ 1:37.47 201.¦ 1:00.57 215.¦ 58.55 217.¦
194. Gottwald Andreas 1963 Königswalde SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:37.47,6 47.08,1 (2118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 21. ¦ 0.36 525.¦ 1:39.42 250.¦ 1:01.36 237.¦ 56.27 132.¦
195. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen 3:37.48,6 47.09,1 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 22. ¦ 0.34 448.¦ 1:38.23 211.¦ 1:00.31 198.¦ 58.53 215.¦
196. Rehfuß Johannes 1990 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 3:37.48,8 47.09,3 (2260) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 30. ¦ 0.41 851.¦ 1:38.43 218.¦ 59.37 171.¦ 59.27 241.¦
197. Faude Eric 1970 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:37.57,4 47.17,9 (2505) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 37. ¦ 0.35 467.¦ 1:36.41 182.¦ 1:01.58 261.¦ 59.17 231.¦
198. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch Radsport Marxschlachter 3:37.58,3 47.18,8 (2237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 38. ¦ 0.35 483.¦ 1:39.26 242.¦ 1:01.51 251.¦ 56.40 138.¦
199. Licht Martin 1987 Reutlingen RV Tempo Hirzweiler 3:38.01,4 47.21,9 (2481) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 41. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:37.26 191.¦ 1:00.34 201.¦ 59.59 263.¦
200. Kullen Johannes 1982 Hülben ErlringKlinger 3:38.01,6 47.22,1 (118) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 61. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:39.42 249.¦ 1:01.20 228.¦ 56.59 148.¦
201. Krauth Patrick 1976 Karlsruhe witttraining 3:38.03,3 47.23,8 (2337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 39. ¦ 0.34 448.¦ 1:36.35 180.¦ 1:02.17 279.¦ 59.10 225.¦
202. Hiller Lothar 1968 Seekirch Team Seeradler Federsee 3:38.23,5 47.44,0 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 40. ¦ 0.34 418.¦ 1:39.55 257.¦ 1:00.40 204.¦ 57.47 176.¦
203. Wilhelmi Sebastian 1972 München Bikewuiderer Landshut 3:38.40,3 48.00,8 (5366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 41. ¦ 0.28 169.¦ 1:41.32 314.¦ 58.29 143.¦ 58.38 203.¦
204. Gihr Steffen 1975 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:38.40,9 48.01,4 (2168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 42. ¦ 0.34 410.¦ 1:35.38 154.¦ 1:01.32 233.¦ 1:01.30 328.¦
205. Wagner Benjamin 1987 München Hermle AG schneller Span 3:38.44,8 48.05,3 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 42. ¦ 0.30 237.¦ 1:36.17 173.¦ 1:02.06 267.¦ 1:00.20 283.¦
206. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:39.04,1 48.24,6 (2263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 43. ¦ 0.39 724.¦ 1:38.51 224.¦ 1:00.45 207.¦ 59.26 240.¦
207. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:39.04,6 48.25,1 (2161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 43. ¦ 0.44 979.¦ 1:40.05 263.¦ 1:01.01 220.¦ 57.57 179.¦
208. Koss Jens 1976 Norderstedt MC Pirate 3:39.07,4 48.27,9 (2220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 44. ¦ 0.40 803.¦ 1:39.37 248.¦ 1:00.59 218.¦ 58.30 198.¦
209. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:39.20,0 48.40,5 (2298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 44. ¦ 0.46 1110.¦ 1:37.50 205.¦ 1:01.53 253.¦ 59.35 245.¦
210. Bäzner Martin 1969 Kernen Schurwaldracer 3:39.21,1 48.41,6 (2475) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 45. ¦ 0.32 337.¦ 1:40.26 275.¦ 1:00.45 208.¦ 58.09 186.¦
211. Bäuerle Stefan 1978 Weissach im Tal Witttraining 3:39.23,5 48.44,0 (4304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 45. ¦ 0.39 733.¦ 1:38.52 226.¦ 1:00.26 193.¦ 1:00.04 268.¦
212. Hentschel Dirk 1975 Aalen witttraining 3:39.26,9 48.47,4 (4020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 46. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:38.51 225.¦ 1:00.29 195.¦ 1:00.05 271.¦
213. Ströbel Steve 1967 Mülheim Team Hüttenzauber 3:39.37,0 48.57,5 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 23. ¦ 0.36 505.¦ 1:37.47 201.¦ 1:02.05 266.¦ 59.44 251.¦
214. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:39.37,9 48.58,4 (2032) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 31. ¦ 0.37 585.¦ 1:40.24 274.¦ 1:02.20 284.¦ 56.53 144.¦
215. Keinath Harry 1968 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:39.40,3 49.00,8 (2184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦ 0.32 324.¦ 1:38.57 230.¦ 1:00.50 212.¦ 59.52 259.¦
216. Neitzel Alexander 1984 Fleischwangen XC-Crew 3:39.52,4 49.12,9 (4022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 46. ¦ 0.39 733.¦ 1:38.52 228.¦ 1:00.24 192.¦ 1:00.35 293.¦
217. Baumeister Jörg 1981 Bad Buchau Team SPR 3:39.53,3 49.13,8 (2479) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 47. ¦ 0.33 407.¦ 1:41.15 304.¦ 1:00.30 197.¦ 58.07 184.¦
218. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:39.57,2 49.17,7 (2138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 48. ¦ 0.36 516.¦ 1:40.01 260.¦ 1:01.03 221.¦ 58.52 214.¦
219. Stauber Hans-Jürgen 1966 Kaufbeuren RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:40.01,7 49.22,2 (2131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 24. ¦ 0.29 211.¦ 1:35.32 152.¦ 1:02.20 283.¦ 1:02.08 354.¦
220. Schmid Walter 1974 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:40.04,0 49.24,5 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 49. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:37.03 184.¦ 1:02.18 281.¦ 1:00.41 296.¦
221. Van Loon Dick 1981 CH-Obfelden 3:40.07,8 49.28,3 (4437) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 48. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:42.06 331.¦ 1:00.27 194.¦ 57.34 165.¦
222. Löffler Fabian 1987 Ravensburg DAV Ravensburg Triathlon 3:40.09,5 49.30,0 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 49. ¦ 0.41 851.¦ 1:38.49 222.¦ 1:00.21 191.¦ 1:00.58 306.¦
223. Oser Patrik 1974 CH-Witterswil Team Brino Basel 3:40.11,2 49.31,7 (2246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 50. ¦ 0.44 979.¦ 1:40.29 278.¦ 59.46 174.¦ 59.55 261.¦
224. Przodala Janus 1964 Albstadt RSV Geislingen 3:40.13,4 49.33,9 (50) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 62. ¦ 0.42 868.¦ 1:37.46 200.¦ 1:03.10 318.¦ 59.16 229.¦
225. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:40.17,6 49.38,1 (2160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 50. ¦ 0.35 467.¦ 1:42.03 328.¦ 1:00.48 211.¦ 57.24 159.¦
226. Veeser Sven 1997 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:40.23,9 49.44,4 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 32. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:42.32 347.¦ 1:00.12 186.¦ 57.39 168.¦
227. Schulz Gregor 1992 Deutschland Team AAT 3:40.26,7 49.47,2 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦ 0.38 650.¦ 1:38.52 226.¦ 1:03.14 323.¦ 58.20 190.¦
228. Krauss Martin 1980 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:40.40,5 50.01,0 (2256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 51. ¦ 0.33 394.¦ 1:39.46 251.¦ 1:01.18 226.¦ 59.35 243.¦
229. Kienzle Rudi 1974 Rangendingen Rangendingen 3:40.42,4 50.02,9 (2277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 51. ¦ 0.33 357.¦ 1:40.29 279.¦ 1:02.38 294.¦ 57.34 166.¦
230. Wessler Florian 1983 Unnau Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 3:40.56,7 50.17,2 (2228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 52. ¦ 0.22 49.¦ 1:39.29 244.¦ 1:00.48 209.¦ 1:00.39 295.¦
231. Ritsche Martin 1966 Singen 3:40.58,0 50.18,5 (2270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 25. ¦ 0.37 585.¦ 1:37.12 186.¦ 1:02.42 299.¦ 1:01.03 309.¦
232. Frick Thorsten 1978 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:40.59,8 50.20,3 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 53. ¦ 0.34 453.¦ 1:38.43 217.¦ 1:02.09 271.¦ 1:00.06 272.¦
233. Stingel Uwe 1965 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:41.00,8 50.21,3 (2166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 26. ¦ 0.43 963.¦ 1:39.35 246.¦ 1:01.36 236.¦ 59.49 256.¦
234. Fuchs Joachim 1963 Oberkirch TV Lautenbach 3:41.12,1 50.32,6 (2379) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 27. ¦ 0.35 494.¦ 1:39.37 247.¦ 1:02.22 285.¦ 59.12 226.¦
235. Nikodemus Volker 1969 Ilshofen Bausch + Ströbel 3:41.12,3 50.32,8 (2068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 52. ¦ 0.36 521.¦ 1:40.09 269.¦ 1:00.38 203.¦ 1:00.24 286.¦
236. Göggel Julian 1992 Veringenstadt JG PROKON RACING TEAM 3:41.16,2 50.36,7 (2280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 34. ¦ 0.32 329.¦ 1:40.07 266.¦ 1:01.54 256.¦ 59.13 227.¦
237. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 3:41.16,4 50.36,9 (2290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 28. ¦ 0.29 204.¦ 1:39.23 241.¦ 1:01.37 238.¦ 1:00.16 280.¦
238. Flöss Lukas 1988 Veringenstadt JG PROKON RACING TEAM 3:41.17,2 50.37,7 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 35. ¦ 0.33 391.¦ 1:40.09 268.¦ 1:02.00 262.¦ 59.07 223.¦
239. Neher Thomas 1989 Köln TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:41.20,1 50.40,6 (2139) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 36. ¦ 0.30 232.¦ 1:38.46 220.¦ 1:02.01 263.¦ 1:00.32 290.¦
240. Hocheder Steffen 1985 Ostrach Expoline 3:41.20,2 50.40,7 (2453) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 54. ¦ 0.31 262.¦ 1:40.49 289.¦ 1:02.10 273.¦ 58.19 189.¦
241. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:41.36,7 50.57,2 (2170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 29. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:40.07 266.¦ 1:01.03 222.¦ 1:00.25 287.¦
242. Milutinovic Özer 1976 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:41.37,3 50.57,8 (2248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 53. ¦ 0.33 374.¦ 1:40.52 294.¦ 1:01.21 229.¦ 59.23 237.¦
243. Hartmann Hannes 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:41.37,7 50.58,2 (2422) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 55. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 1:39.55 258.¦ 59.44 173.¦ 1:01.58 347.¦
244. Scheller Peter 1966 Petersberg 3:41.40,7 51.01,2 (7350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 30. ¦ 0.32 333.¦ 1:44.19 417.¦ 1:00.48 210.¦ 56.33 135.¦
245. Faude Marc 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:41.43,4 51.03,9 (2457) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 31. ¦ 0.35 472.¦ 1:36.41 181.¦ 1:01.57 260.¦ 1:03.04 409.¦
246. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen Geko Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:41.50,4 51.10,9 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 56. ¦ 0.31 262.¦ 1:36.15 171.¦ 1:00.34 200.¦ 1:05.00 510.¦
247. Jansen Sven 1980 Bingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:42.08,3 51.28,8 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 57. ¦ 0.40 803.¦ 1:42.06 332.¦ 1:00.54 213.¦ 59.07 222.¦
248. Schwarz Thomas 1973 CH-Bichwil BikeCenterGroup 3:42.08,9 51.29,4 (2401) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 54. ¦ 0.32 318.¦ 1:39.50 254.¦ 1:02.37 293.¦ 59.40 248.¦
249. Eisele Marcus 1973 Neufra RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:42.09,4 51.29,9 (2188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 55. ¦ 0.29 217.¦ 1:42.22 341.¦ 1:01.48 247.¦ 57.58 181.¦
250. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:42.10,3 51.30,8 (2189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 32. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:42.14 336.¦ 1:01.49 248.¦ 58.06 183.¦
251. Eisele Fabian 1987 Neufra RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:42.10,5 51.31,0 (2474) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 58. ¦ 0.26 104.¦ 1:42.20 340.¦ 1:01.51 250.¦ 57.58 180.¦
252. Leugger Walter 1959 CH-Muttenz Stöckli Racing-Team 3:42.11,4 51.31,9 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 33. ¦ 0.42 868.¦ 1:38.58 231.¦ 1:02.06 268.¦ 1:01.06 312.¦
253. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf engomo 3:42.15,6 51.36,1 (2408) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 59. ¦ 0.41 824.¦ 1:41.23 310.¦ 1:01.04 223.¦ 59.48 255.¦
254. Stepins Olaf 1972 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:42.25,8 51.46,3 (2206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 56. ¦ 0.38 669.¦ 1:40.15 271.¦ 1:02.09 270.¦ 1:00.00 264.¦
255. Röttgers Thorsten 1971 Sigmaringendorf KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:42.32,6 51.53,1 (2222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 57. ¦ 0.34 410.¦ 1:37.33 195.¦ 1:02.10 272.¦ 1:02.48 389.¦
256. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:42.35,0 51.55,5 (2195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 58. ¦ 0.37 594.¦ 1:40.17 272.¦ 1:03.38 351.¦ 58.39 204.¦
257. Baran Edwin 1985 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:42.35,7 51.56,2 (14) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 63. ¦ 0.29 192.¦ 1:36.06 168.¦ 1:04.57 417.¦ 1:01.31 330.¦
258. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:42.45,4 52.05,9 (2241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 59. ¦ 0.34 428.¦ 1:42.34 351.¦ 1:01.24 230.¦ 58.46 209.¦
259. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:42.46,9 52.07,4 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 34. ¦ 0.43 944.¦ 1:37.22 190.¦ 1:01.54 255.¦ 1:03.30 429.¦
260. Diener Christoph 1958 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 3:42.47,4 52.07,9 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 35. ¦ 0.26 117.¦ 1:37.59 207.¦ 1:03.08 317.¦ 1:01.39 333.¦
261. Engelhart Hans-Peter 1978 Münsingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:43.08,1 52.28,6 (2404) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦ 0.37 601.¦ 1:39.11 236.¦ 1:01.09 225.¦ 1:02.47 387.¦
261. Schwanz Rainer 1987 München Schwabylon München 3:43.08,1 52.28,6 (7318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦ 0.24 76.¦ 1:43.44 395.¦ 1:01.42 243.¦ 57.40 170.¦
263. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:43.12,4 52.32,9 (2033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 36. ¦ 0.41 860.¦ 1:42.05 330.¦ 1:02.44 301.¦ 58.22 193.¦
264. Reif Peter 1969 Renningen Porsche Radsport 3:43.12,6 52.33,1 (2329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 60. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:42.03 327.¦ 1:02.17 280.¦ 58.51 211.¦
265. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche Conzelmann 3:43.12,8 52.33,3 (2334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 61. ¦ 0.26 113.¦ 1:42.18 338.¦ 1:02.03 264.¦ 58.51 213.¦
266. Wössner Jörg 1963 Bad Säckingen RSV Bad Säckingen 3:43.19,1 52.39,6 (88) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 64. ¦ 0.34 453.¦ 1:39.05 235.¦ 1:02.59 313.¦ 1:01.14 316.¦
267. Besse Jean-Pierre 1966 Ettlingen Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 3:43.26,7 52.47,2 (4413) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 37. ¦ 0.29 202.¦ 1:40.03 261.¦ 1:03.45 358.¦ 59.37 247.¦
268. Eisenegger Yves 1971 CH-Feuerthalen CBC Switzerland 3:43.30,2 52.50,7 (4414) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 62. ¦ 0.29 208.¦ 1:40.07 264.¦ 1:03.41 353.¦ 59.41 249.¦
269. Liebendörfer Markus 1989 Neckarsulm RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 3:43.35,4 52.55,9 (2179) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 37. ¦ 0.30 245.¦ 1:43.36 389.¦ 1:02.12 275.¦ 57.45 175.¦
270. Sanwald Marc 1972 Fellbach activity-racing-team / TSV Sch 3:43.41,6 53.02,1 (54) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 65. ¦ 0.43 952.¦ 1:37.52 206.¦ 1:03.13 322.¦ 1:02.35 378.¦
271. Krüger Stephan 1968 Oberndorf TEAM OTTO BITZER 3:43.41,8 53.02,3 (2190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 63. ¦ 0.42 886.¦ 1:43.04 364.¦ 1:02.47 308.¦ 57.49 177.¦
272. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Wallisellen 3:43.54,3 53.14,8 (2217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 62. ¦ 0.31 282.¦ 1:40.50 291.¦ 1:00.56 214.¦ 1:02.06 350.¦
273. Weil Sascha 1984 Witten ERG 1900 EV 3:43.54,7 53.15,2 (82) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 66. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:42.03 326.¦ 1:02.31 287.¦ 59.20 234.¦
274. Baur Werner 1968 Memmingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:43.57,1 53.17,6 (2490) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 64. ¦ 0.42 868.¦ 1:41.28 312.¦ 1:01.37 239.¦ 1:00.51 301.¦
275. Wanner Florian 1998 Wendlingen Team HAPPY CHAIN 3:43.57,2 53.17,7 (2286) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 38. ¦ 0.16 4.¦ 1:37.28 193.¦ 1:01.56 258.¦ 1:04.32 486.¦
276. Morlok Tilman 1969 Schlaitdorf VEGGIE POWER 3:44.00,1 53.20,6 (2097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 65. ¦ 0.33 362.¦ 1:39.46 251.¦ 1:03.14 324.¦ 1:00.58 305.¦
277. Mössner Holger 1979 Remseck Bier macht schnell 3:44.04,1 53.24,6 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 63. ¦ 0.38 616.¦ 1:39.16 238.¦ 1:01.44 244.¦ 1:03.03 407.¦
278. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weißenhorn 3:44.06,1 53.26,6 (2473) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 38. ¦ 0.41 824.¦ 1:43.18 377.¦ 1:02.11 274.¦ 58.35 201.¦
279. Merz Axel 1977 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:44.06,2 53.26,7 (2245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 66. ¦ 0.39 733.¦ 1:42.42 357.¦ 1:02.08 269.¦ 59.14 228.¦
280. Atzenbeck Markus 1970 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:44.12,0 53.32,5 (2205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 67. ¦ 0.31 268.¦ 1:41.53 321.¦ 1:02.13 276.¦ 1:00.05 270.¦
281. Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:44.18,1 53.38,6 (2318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 68. ¦ 0.40 797.¦ 1:41.15 305.¦ 1:02.35 291.¦ 1:00.26 288.¦
282. Trost Markus 1988 Dettingen ElringKlinger 3:44.18,5 53.39,0 (2462) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 39. ¦ 0.35 499.¦ 1:41.46 319.¦ 1:00.37 202.¦ 1:01.54 344.¦
283. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:44.18,8 53.39,3 (2321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 69. ¦ 0.38 624.¦ 1:41.59 323.¦ 1:02.34 289.¦ 59.44 252.¦
284. Bohnert Jürgen 1971 Bernau Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 3:44.20,7 53.41,2 (2398) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 70. ¦ 0.36 518.¦ 1:41.08 302.¦ 1:02.16 278.¦ 1:00.55 304.¦
285. Scherer Bodo 1967 Oberboihingen 3:44.22,7 53.43,2 (7313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 39. ¦ 0.37 561.¦ 1:45.11 438.¦ 1:01.32 234.¦ 57.39 167.¦
286. Fillinger Andreas 1979 Kaufbeuren EXTREME MOONRIDER 3:44.25,1 53.45,6 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 64. ¦ 0.30 222.¦ 1:40.35 281.¦ 1:01.38 241.¦ 1:02.11 358.¦
287. Neuburger Tobias 1986 Mössingen Team Alber 3:44.27,0 53.47,5 (2252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 65. ¦ 0.22 39.¦ 1:39.19 239.¦ 1:00.29 196.¦ 1:04.38 489.¦
288. Bruder Jürgen 1980 Lauf Laufbach-Biker 3:44.28,4 53.48,9 (2464) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 66. ¦ 0.37 561.¦ 1:40.26 276.¦ 1:02.44 303.¦ 1:01.17 318.¦
289. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 3:44.32,6 53.53,1 (3070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 67. ¦ 0.39 719.¦ 1:40.49 290.¦ 1:01.47 246.¦ 1:01.55 345.¦
290. Odermatt Guido 1959 CH-Oberägeri WOECKES.CH 3:44.34,8 53.55,3 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 40. ¦ 0.39 733.¦ 1:41.29 313.¦ 1:01.19 227.¦ 1:01.45 339.¦
291. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:44.37,7 53.58,2 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 40. ¦ 0.35 486.¦ 1:40.46 286.¦ 1:03.20 332.¦ 1:00.30 289.¦
292. Schmidt Markus 1987 Bad Saulgau KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:44.38,4 53.58,9 (60) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 67. ¦ 0.30 232.¦ 1:36.17 172.¦ 59.00 150.¦ 1:09.21 729.¦
293. Frenzel Joachim 1971 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:44.41,5 54.02,0 (2381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 71. ¦ 0.36 543.¦ 1:43.25 383.¦ 1:02.29 286.¦ 58.46 208.¦
294. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:44.42,7 54.03,2 (2446) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 41. ¦ 0.40 752.¦ 1:38.42 216.¦ 1:02.14 277.¦ 1:03.46 438.¦
295. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:44.44,8 54.05,3 (2335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 68. ¦ 0.35 472.¦ 1:39.52 255.¦ 1:03.26 337.¦ 1:01.26 325.¦
296. Butz Erhard 1966 Unterensingen SC-Unterensingen 3:44.46,0 54.06,5 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 41. ¦ 0.34 461.¦ 1:41.11 303.¦ 1:02.04 265.¦ 1:01.30 329.¦
297. Schmidt Dieter 1968 Lauchringen VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 3:44.51,2 54.11,7 (59) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 68. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:42.03 325.¦ 1:02.47 304.¦ 1:00.01 266.¦
298. Rapp Dominic 1983 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:44.54,5 54.15,0 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 69. ¦ 0.21 25.¦ 1:42.27 343.¦ 1:03.56 375.¦ 58.30 199.¦
299. Schmidt Michael 1968 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:45.05,9 54.26,4 (2064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 72. ¦ 0.42 906.¦ 1:43.05 365.¦ 1:02.39 295.¦ 59.21 235.¦
300. Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health 3:45.13,0 54.33,5 (2242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 73. ¦ 0.40 765.¦ 1:43.00 361.¦ 1:02.35 290.¦ 59.37 246.¦
301. Folie Kurt 1957 Albstadt ASV Nauders 3:45.16,2 54.36,7 (2185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 1. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:42.29 345.¦ 1:02.50 309.¦ 59.56 262.¦
302. Böhler Elmar 1964 A-Wolfurt ÖAMTC RV DJ `s Bikeshop Simplo 3:45.18,3 54.38,8 (2470) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 42. ¦ 0.42 906.¦ 1:39.48 253.¦ 1:03.46 361.¦ 1:01.42 336.¦
303. Gehring Karl 1954 CH-Frasnacht Kropf Bike Wave 3:45.21,8 54.42,3 (2296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 2. ¦ 0.46 1140.¦ 1:38.43 219.¦ 1:03.12 321.¦ 1:03.25 423.¦
304. Fischer Norbert 1963 Nehren toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:45.24,0 54.44,5 (2132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 43. ¦ 0.39 689.¦ 1:39.14 237.¦ 1:03.32 343.¦ 1:02.36 379.¦
305. Hoffmann Jürgen 1967 Hechingen Killertal Rider 3:45.31,1 54.51,6 (2324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 44. ¦ 0.37 611.¦ 1:42.38 353.¦ 1:02.47 305.¦ 1:00.05 269.¦
306. Staehr Malte 1988 Ingolstadt SC Delphine Ingolstadt 3:45.32,4 54.52,9 (4099) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 42. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:42.04 329.¦ 1:01.54 254.¦ 1:01.34 331.¦
307. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:45.33,9 54.54,4 (2057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 70. ¦ 0.29 200.¦ 1:38.21 210.¦ 1:02.19 282.¦ 1:04.53 500.¦
308. Schmauder Oliver 1973 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:45.46,0 55.06,5 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 74. ¦ 0.31 291.¦ 1:42.18 338.¦ 1:01.47 245.¦ 1:01.40 335.¦
309. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell toMotion racing by black tusk 3:45.49,0 55.09,5 (2076) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 43. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:38.50 223.¦ 1:03.46 359.¦ 1:03.12 417.¦
310. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:45.56,3 55.16,8 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 45. ¦ 0.40 765.¦ 1:41.33 316.¦ 1:04.07 381.¦ 1:00.15 279.¦
311. Horn Andreas 1978 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 3:46.04,8 55.25,3 (2441) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 71. ¦ 0.37 571.¦ 1:38.14 209.¦ 1:04.14 386.¦ 1:03.36 431.¦
312. Neudeck Tobias 1988 Albstadt Team Alber 3:46.07,4 55.27,9 (3211) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 44. ¦ 0.21 29.¦ 1:43.34 388.¦ 1:02.42 298.¦ 59.50 257.¦
313. Haasis Fabian 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 3:46.09,7 55.30,2 (2390) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 45. ¦ 0.38 639.¦ 1:42.28 344.¦ 1:03.53 371.¦ 59.47 254.¦
314. Klingen Roman 1990 Blieskastel Team Holzbau Rehfuß 3:46.11,8 55.32,3 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 46. ¦ 0.23 56.¦ 1:48.47 547.¦ 1:00.41 205.¦ 56.42 139.¦
315. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:46.12,0 55.32,5 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 72. ¦ 0.35 472.¦ 1:43.44 396.¦ 1:01.51 249.¦ 1:00.35 294.¦
316. Schäfer Sebastian 1983 Dresden STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:46.36,2 55.56,7 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 73. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 1:42.33 349.¦ 1:02.33 288.¦ 1:01.29 327.¦
317. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:46.38,6 55.59,1 (2478) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 47. ¦ 0.43 952.¦ 1:40.09 270.¦ 1:03.35 346.¦ 1:02.53 395.¦
318. Karotsch Otto 1951 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:46.45,5 56.06,0 (2180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 3. ¦ 0.31 274.¦ 1:38.47 221.¦ 1:03.51 368.¦ 1:04.06 458.¦
319. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:47.05,5 56.26,0 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 75. ¦ 0.40 765.¦ 1:43.03 362.¦ 1:05.10 430.¦ 58.51 212.¦
320. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RMSV Langenbrand 3:47.21,0 56.41,5 (4010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 76. ¦ 0.42 874.¦ 1:40.45 284.¦ 1:03.14 324.¦ 1:03.21 421.¦
321. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:47.22,7 56.43,2 (2402) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 48. ¦ 0.34 448.¦ 1:43.16 373.¦ 1:03.05 315.¦ 1:01.00 307.¦
322. Steinbuch Volker 1976 Uhingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:47.25,5 56.46,0 (72) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 69. ¦ 0.45 1030.¦ 1:42.00 324.¦ 1:04.19 391.¦ 1:01.05 311.¦
323. Schlaich Markus 1986 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 3:47.31,0 56.51,5 (58) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 70. ¦ 0.29 195.¦ 1:42.47 359.¦ 1:03.51 367.¦ 1:00.52 302.¦
324. Koch Eugen 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 3:47.36,1 56.56,6 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 77. ¦ 0.23 58.¦ 1:41.05 300.¦ 1:03.23 335.¦ 1:03.07 411.¦
325. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:47.38,0 56.58,5 (2343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 46. ¦ 0.38 657.¦ 1:43.54 401.¦ 1:03.31 342.¦ 1:00.12 278.¦
326. Maas Dieter 1959 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 3:47.39,2 56.59,7 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 47. ¦ 0.41 831.¦ 1:41.07 301.¦ 1:02.54 311.¦ 1:03.37 433.¦
327. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 3:47.44,8 57.05,3 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 48. ¦ 0.36 511.¦ 1:42.11 333.¦ 1:03.23 334.¦ 1:02.10 356.¦
328. Volk Rainer 1966 Sigmaringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:47.47,6 57.08,1 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 49. ¦ 0.41 863.¦ 1:43.09 367.¦ 1:03.49 363.¦ 1:00.48 300.¦
329. Chiavi Jens 1974 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld / Big Wheel Racing 3:47.53,1 57.13,6 (2215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 78. ¦ 0.44 1026.¦ 1:41.51 320.¦ 1:03.07 316.¦ 1:02.54 398.¦
330. Marschall Robert 1975 Urbach 3:47.57,3 57.17,8 (2176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 79. ¦ 0.33 398.¦ 1:43.18 376.¦ 1:03.12 320.¦ 1:01.26 326.¦
331. Österle Rainer 1965 Heubach DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:47.57,4 57.17,9 (2129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 50. ¦ 0.48 1216.¦ 1:45.40 456.¦ 1:03.21 333.¦ 58.55 216.¦
332. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:47.59,6 57.20,1 (2342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 80. ¦ 0.41 846.¦ 1:41.55 322.¦ 1:03.38 350.¦ 1:02.25 369.¦
333. Waterlot Yann 1971 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 3:48.00,5 57.21,0 (4394) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 81. ¦ 0.36 533.¦ 1:44.14 414.¦ 1:03.25 336.¦ 1:00.21 284.¦
334. Gern Jochen 1961 Pfullingen 3:48.07,3 57.27,8 (2295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 51. ¦ 0.45 1074.¦ 1:43.44 394.¦ 1:04.11 383.¦ 1:00.11 276.¦
335. Aleo Filippo 1969 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:48.10,9 57.31,4 (4136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 82. ¦ 0.44 971.¦ 1:46.55 490.¦ 1:01.53 252.¦ 59.22 236.¦
336. Voggel Helmut 1973 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:48.17,6 57.38,1 (2073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 83. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 1:41.36 317.¦ 1:04.08 382.¦ 1:02.32 372.¦
337. Herbrik Oliver 1986 Bönnigheim MB Radsport 3:48.20,3 57.40,8 (4006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 74. ¦ 0.27 136.¦ 1:42.15 337.¦ 1:03.54 372.¦ 1:02.10 356.¦
338. Zeeb Tobias 1974 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:48.24,7 57.45,2 (2191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 84. ¦ 0.44 1015.¦ 1:44.44 428.¦ 1:02.56 312.¦ 1:00.43 297.¦
339. Engler Jürgen 1967 Herbertingen Sportstudio Micha Riedlingen 3:48.29,0 57.49,5 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 52. ¦ 0.30 227.¦ 1:47.12 499.¦ 1:01.25 232.¦ 59.50 257.¦
340. Marquardt Dieter 1964 Lauffen beat last years time 3:48.29,9 57.50,4 (2104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 53. ¦ 0.34 410.¦ 1:43.42 391.¦ 1:03.35 345.¦ 1:01.12 315.¦
341. Tsagkouridis Kostas 1969 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:48.34,9 57.55,4 (2436) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 85. ¦ 0.33 401.¦ 1:42.34 352.¦ 1:03.17 326.¦ 1:02.43 385.¦
342. Happich Thomas 1980 Filderstadt 3:48.44,9 58.05,4 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 75. ¦ 0.40 782.¦ 1:47.56 521.¦ 1:02.39 296.¦ 58.08 185.¦
343. Bilger Martin 1975 Meßstetten Team AAT 3:48.45,4 58.05,9 (2375) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 86. ¦ 0.39 689.¦ 1:45.04 435.¦ 1:03.46 360.¦ 59.54 260.¦
344. Sämann Rainer 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:48.57,9 58.18,4 (2289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 87. ¦ 0.38 639.¦ 1:40.43 283.¦ 1:05.11 431.¦ 1:03.02 406.¦
345. Wagner Bernd 1971 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:49.04,9 58.25,4 (2403) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦ 0.36 521.¦ 1:44.34 422.¦ 1:03.54 374.¦ 1:00.35 292.¦
346. Goller Frank 1982 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:49.07,7 58.28,2 (4272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 76. ¦ 0.34 410.¦ 1:43.13 370.¦ 1:02.44 301.¦ 1:03.10 415.¦
347. Schöll Marco 1985 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:49.08,4 58.28,9 (4366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 77. ¦ 0.33 391.¦ 1:43.14 372.¦ 1:02.42 300.¦ 1:03.11 416.¦
348. Gerard Rolf 1967 Lahr Team-Speedzone.de 3:49.11,9 58.32,4 (2181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 54. ¦ 0.35 472.¦ 1:39.27 243.¦ 1:01.55 257.¦ 1:07.49 667.¦
349. Amann Armin 1970 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:49.15,6 58.36,1 (2211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 89. ¦ 0.48 1200.¦ 1:44.35 423.¦ 1:03.36 347.¦ 1:01.04 310.¦
350. Heim Michael 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank/Team X-Bike 3:49.16,9 58.37,4 (2291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 55. ¦ 0.31 268.¦ 1:41.26 311.¦ 1:05.12 433.¦ 1:02.38 382.¦
351. Zepf Markus 1978 Engen Südalb RX-Team 3:49.21,4 58.41,9 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 78. ¦ 0.46 1126.¦ 1:41.03 299.¦ 1:04.00 376.¦ 1:04.17 470.¦
352. Bronner Erolf 1962 Münsingen SPFR Dottingen 3:49.22,9 58.43,4 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 56. ¦ 0.38 669.¦ 1:41.16 306.¦ 1:03.49 364.¦ 1:04.17 471.¦
353. Durst Frank 1961 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb 82 Albstadt e. 3:49.24,1 58.44,6 (2247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 57. ¦ 0.40 803.¦ 1:40.34 280.¦ 1:03.11 319.¦ 1:05.38 549.¦
354. Fenske Michael 1958 Laufenburg RSV Bad Säckingen 3:49.25,1 58.45,6 (2048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 58. ¦ 0.37 579.¦ 1:37.00 183.¦ 1:05.00 418.¦ 1:07.24 640.¦
355. Trabandt Daniel 2000 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:49.30,3 58.50,8 (4176) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 9. ¦ 0.34 445.¦ 1:42.13 335.¦ 1:03.17 328.¦ 1:03.59 450.¦
356. Mutter Christian 1973 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 3:49.37,7 58.58,2 (4403) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 90. ¦ 0.32 337.¦ 1:43.13 371.¦ 1:04.04 377.¦ 1:02.20 368.¦
357. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg Team Glaser 3:49.41,9 59.02,4 (2150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 4. ¦ 0.31 262.¦ 1:43.17 374.¦ 1:05.03 422.¦ 1:01.20 320.¦
358. Belz Luca 1998 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 3:49.42,6 59.03,1 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 49. ¦ 0.30 227.¦ 1:46.36 484.¦ 1:03.30 341.¦ 59.35 244.¦
359. Marty Fredy 1971 CH-Willerzell Team Tony-Sport Rothenthurm 3:49.46,1 59.06,6 (2476) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 91. ¦ 0.48 1251.¦ 1:45.49 460.¦ 1:02.47 306.¦ 1:01.09 314.¦
360. Kranz Esko 1966 Radolfzell Radolfzell 3:49.47,6 59.08,1 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 59. ¦ 0.43 944.¦ 1:42.39 354.¦ 1:05.00 420.¦ 1:02.07 352.¦
361. Friedrich Nils 1974 Deckenpfronn SG Stern 3:49.48,8 59.09,3 (2437) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 92. ¦ 0.55 1573.¦ 1:41.16 307.¦ 1:02.41 297.¦ 1:05.51 560.¦
362. Kesenheimer Josef 1962 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 3:50.10,6 59.31,1 (2315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 60. ¦ 0.40 748.¦ 1:41.38 318.¦ 1:07.12 542.¦ 1:01.19 319.¦
363. Conzelmann Thomas 1989 Albstadt albside Racing 3:50.12,7 59.33,2 (2442) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 50. ¦ 0.27 149.¦ 1:45.20 445.¦ 1:06.29 507.¦ 58.22 192.¦
364. Hantke Maik 1985 Dresden STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:50.13,0 59.33,5 (2283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 79. ¦ 0.37 571.¦ 1:42.32 348.¦ 1:01.56 258.¦ 1:05.44 555.¦
365. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 3:50.21,1 59.41,6 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 93. ¦ 0.30 222.¦ 1:40.48 288.¦ 1:03.19 330.¦ 1:06.13 582.¦
366. Fleig Thomas 1964 Baiersbronn TV Klosterreichnbach 3:50.22,2 59.42,7 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 61. ¦ 0.42 886.¦ 1:41.33 315.¦ 1:04.52 410.¦ 1:03.56 447.¦
367. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Straßberg ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:50.31,5 59.52,0 (28) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 71. ¦ 0.35 502.¦ 1:43.25 382.¦ 1:03.38 349.¦ 1:03.27 426.¦
368. Klüber Fabian 1997 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 3:50.41,4 1:00.01,9 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 51. ¦ 0.32 329.¦ 1:40.55 298.¦ 1:06.50 516.¦ 1:02.54 399.¦
369. Balle Gerald 1971 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 3:50.44,9 1:00.05,4 (3256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 94. ¦ 0.30 234.¦ 1:43.58 403.¦ 1:04.54 412.¦ 1:01.51 342.¦
370. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:50.46,5 1:00.07,0 (2358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 95. ¦ 0.31 302.¦ 1:44.34 421.¦ 1:04.36 400.¦ 1:01.35 332.¦
371. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:50.49,0 1:00.09,5 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 10. ¦ 0.28 169.¦ 1:40.51 292.¦ 1:06.54 517.¦ 1:03.03 408.¦
372. Schürmann Ueli 1957 CH-Oberhasli v-sport.ch 3:50.52,4 1:00.12,9 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 5. ¦ 0.44 979.¦ 1:44.04 407.¦ 1:04.47 404.¦ 1:02.01 348.¦
373. Reichert Thomas 1960 Rohrdorf EBE-Racing Team 3:50.55,1 1:00.15,6 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 62. ¦ 0.25 88.¦ 1:45.13 441.¦ 1:05.58 477.¦ 59.43 250.¦
374. Knorr Jürgen 1975 Straßberg STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:50.58,3 1:00.18,8 (2212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 96. ¦ 0.37 579.¦ 1:45.29 451.¦ 1:04.25 394.¦ 1:01.03 308.¦
375. Diebold Fritz Josef 1970 Oberschmeien Sportfreunde Starzeln 3:50.59,3 1:00.19,8 (2145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 97. ¦ 0.36 505.¦ 1:41.18 308.¦ 1:05.27 449.¦ 1:04.13 464.¦
376. Kirst Enrico 1979 Albstadt 3:50.59,5 1:00.20,0 (2345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 80. ¦ 0.28 177.¦ 1:43.50 399.¦ 1:04.35 399.¦ 1:02.33 374.¦
377. Seidner Matthias 1970 Pforzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:51.08,6 1:00.29,1 (2142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 98. ¦ 0.45 1043.¦ 1:43.13 369.¦ 1:04.56 415.¦ 1:02.58 402.¦
378. Herrig Stephan 1980 Unterensingen IBC DIMB Racingteam 3:51.14,8 1:00.35,3 (4428) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 81. ¦ 0.23 52.¦ 1:46.11 469.¦ 1:02.36 292.¦ 1:02.26 370.¦
379. Schmid Jonas 1998 Balingen 3:51.18,2 1:00.38,7 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 52. ¦ 0.41 851.¦ 1:49.50 583.¦ 1:04.15 387.¦ 57.12 154.¦
380. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.25,1 1:00.45,6 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 63. ¦ 0.40 742.¦ 1:43.32 387.¦ 1:03.39 352.¦ 1:04.13 463.¦
381. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.25,7 1:00.46,2 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 99. ¦ 0.40 742.¦ 1:43.31 385.¦ 1:03.35 344.¦ 1:04.19 472.¦
381. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen Micha's Radladen 3:51.25,7 1:00.46,2 (2134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 64. ¦ 0.29 195.¦ 1:43.20 378.¦ 1:03.44 356.¦ 1:04.20 477.¦
383. Pfister Michael 1981 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:51.27,0 1:00.47,5 (4028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 82. ¦ 0.35 502.¦ 1:43.45 397.¦ 1:03.37 348.¦ 1:04.04 455.¦
384. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:51.27,5 1:00.48,0 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 65. ¦ 0.38 616.¦ 1:40.07 264.¦ 1:05.48 463.¦ 1:05.31 540.¦
385. Hermann Roland 1964 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:51.27,9 1:00.48,4 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 66. ¦ 0.29 195.¦ 1:44.19 418.¦ 1:04.34 398.¦ 1:02.34 375.¦
386. Lang Tom 1981 Büsingen 3:51.31,3 1:00.51,8 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 83. ¦ 0.36 525.¦ 1:47.34 513.¦ 1:05.28 450.¦ 58.28 195.¦
387. Loschonsky Louis 1999 Zöschingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:51.34,0 1:00.54,5 (43) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 72. ¦ 0.30 245.¦ 1:36.20 174.¦ 1:10.13 704.¦ 1:05.00 508.¦
388. Koller Manuel 1981 CH-Wil SG Velothek-Kalag 3:51.39,7 1:01.00,2 (2483) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 84. ¦ 0.45 1051.¦ 1:42.42 356.¦ 1:06.07 487.¦ 1:02.49 390.¦
389. Schrag Kevin 1989 Kernen activity-racing-team / TSV Sch 3:51.47,6 1:01.08,1 (63) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 73. ¦ 0.40 742.¦ 1:40.53 295.¦ 1:04.12 384.¦ 1:06.41 606.¦
390. Holz Tobias 1977 Bitz RV Frohnstetten/Zweiradcenter 3:51.48,6 1:01.09,1 (35) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 74. ¦ 0.36 543.¦ 1:40.54 296.¦ 1:04.17 389.¦ 1:06.36 600.¦
391. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:51.52,0 1:01.12,5 (2299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 100. ¦ 0.31 289.¦ 1:40.54 296.¦ 1:04.51 408.¦ 1:06.05 571.¦
392. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:51.57,3 1:01.17,8 (2380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 85. ¦ 0.40 765.¦ 1:43.39 390.¦ 1:05.26 447.¦ 1:02.51 392.¦
393. Igel Markus 1977 Neukirch Radunion Wangen 3:52.04,1 1:01.24,6 (4172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 101. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 1:47.02 497.¦ 1:02.53 310.¦ 1:02.08 353.¦
394. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:52.10,1 1:01.30,6 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 102. ¦ 0.43 937.¦ 1:42.31 346.¦ 1:06.12 489.¦ 1:03.25 424.¦
395. Henseler Lukas 1986 Stuttgart Porsche Radsport 3:52.12,9 1:01.33,4 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 86. ¦ 0.32 324.¦ 1:42.47 358.¦ 1:05.04 424.¦ 1:04.21 478.¦
396. Höfer Christopf 1985 Deutschland Aicher Präzisionstechnik 3:52.13,6 1:01.34,1 (7345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 87. ¦ 0.31 291.¦ 1:42.27 342.¦ 1:03.27 338.¦ 1:06.18 585.¦
397. Goelz Rainer 1964 Stuttgart Porsche Radsport 3:52.22,7 1:01.43,2 (2175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 67. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 1:43.03 363.¦ 1:04.57 416.¦ 1:04.22 480.¦
398. Lebherz Michael 1970 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank/Team X-Bike 3:52.27,5 1:01.48,0 (2187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 103. ¦ 0.40 759.¦ 1:42.48 360.¦ 1:04.40 401.¦ 1:04.58 503.¦
399. Hug Volker 1965 Brackenheim zweiRAD BOTENHEIM 3:52.27,9 1:01.48,4 (2359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 68. ¦ 0.46 1126.¦ 1:45.33 452.¦ 1:04.05 379.¦ 1:02.48 388.¦
400. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 3:52.39,0 1:01.59,5 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 53. ¦ 0.36 525.¦ 1:44.18 416.¦ 1:04.13 385.¦ 1:04.06 458.¦
401. Viesel Dietmar 1973 Burladingen TSV Betzingen 3:52.44,7 1:02.05,2 (76) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 75. ¦ 0.42 914.¦ 1:40.45 285.¦ 1:03.03 314.¦ 1:08.56 713.¦
402. Ritter Roland 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.54,4 1:02.14,9 (2419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 104. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:46.34 483.¦ 1:03.51 366.¦ 1:02.29 371.¦
403. Hörmann Felix 1993 Nürnberg 3:52.55,4 1:02.15,9 (7240) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 54. ¦ 0.33 374.¦ 1:44.36 425.¦ 1:03.51 369.¦ 1:04.27 483.¦
404. Häusle Martin 1969 A-Schnifis 3:52.56,9 1:02.17,4 (4084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 105. ¦ 0.24 78.¦ 1:46.28 478.¦ 1:03.27 339.¦ 1:03.01 403.¦
405. Meier Bernd 1965 Lörrach FOLLOW ME RACING TEAM 3:52.58,5 1:02.19,0 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 69. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 1:44.45 429.¦ 1:04.51 407.¦ 1:03.22 422.¦
406. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt fast & furious 3:52.59,0 1:02.19,5 (4052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 88. ¦ 0.21 36.¦ 1:47.26 510.¦ 1:03.53 370.¦ 1:01.39 334.¦
407. Linder Walter 1959 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:53.04,7 1:02.25,2 (4256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 70. ¦ 0.31 291.¦ 1:43.50 400.¦ 1:05.44 459.¦ 1:03.29 427.¦
408. Scheidle Christian 1979 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:53.08,1 1:02.28,6 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 89. ¦ 0.43 937.¦ 1:43.11 368.¦ 1:04.05 378.¦ 1:05.51 561.¦
409. Noner Michael 1965 Merzig Team Saarschleife 3:53.10,7 1:02.31,2 (47) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 76. ¦ 0.33 362.¦ 1:39.54 256.¦ 1:05.56 471.¦ 1:07.20 638.¦
409. Vornweg Benjamin 1983 Burgstetten activity-racing-team / TSV Sch 3:53.10,7 1:02.31,2 (77) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 76. ¦ 0.36 543.¦ 1:37.43 197.¦ 1:06.59 526.¦ 1:08.27 690.¦
411. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:53.11,2 1:02.31,7 (2410) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 71. ¦ 0.42 886.¦ 1:45.58 465.¦ 1:06.24 503.¦ 1:00.48 299.¦
412. Marti Georges 1958 CH-Othmarsingen Sport&Bike Hostel Kirchzarten 3:53.11,3 1:02.31,8 (2393) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 72. ¦ 0.43 937.¦ 1:45.25 448.¦ 1:04.28 395.¦ 1:03.16 419.¦
413. Curth Michael 1976 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart BikesnBoard 3:53.21,1 1:02.41,6 (4016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 106. ¦ 0.22 39.¦ 1:43.17 375.¦ 1:05.43 457.¦ 1:04.19 473.¦
414. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:53.22,5 1:02.43,0 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 73. ¦ 0.38 624.¦ 1:44.01 404.¦ 1:05.54 470.¦ 1:03.26 425.¦
415. Nordau Dominik 1986 Ettenheim Rsc Friesenheim / Link Rad Qua 3:53.22,6 1:02.43,1 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 90. ¦ 0.35 494.¦ 1:44.53 431.¦ 1:03.50 365.¦ 1:04.39 492.¦
416. Wagner Arndt 1967 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 3:53.23,3 1:02.43,8 (78) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 78. ¦ 0.40 782.¦ 1:45.55 464.¦ 1:05.12 432.¦ 1:02.15 364.¦
417. Pfistner Timo 1972 Kuppenheim SG Stern Gaggenau 3:53.32,7 1:02.53,2 (2386) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 107. ¦ 0.36 511.¦ 1:43.24 381.¦ 1:05.20 439.¦ 1:04.48 497.¦
418. Frech Eberhard 1959 Kirchheim unter Teck SV Reudern 3:53.46,0 1:03.06,5 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 74. ¦ 0.38 644.¦ 1:46.57 492.¦ 1:01.37 240.¦ 1:05.11 520.¦
419. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:53.50,4 1:03.10,9 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 75. ¦ 0.43 963.¦ 1:46.06 466.¦ 1:04.42 402.¦ 1:03.01 404.¦
420. Lopez Giovanni 1979 CH-Küttigen Remedios Calzaslargas 3:53.56,9 1:03.17,4 (2461) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 91. ¦ 0.43 960.¦ 1:41.18 308.¦ 1:06.14 492.¦ 1:06.23 590.¦
421. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb bikemaster 3:54.05,3 1:03.25,8 (4012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 76. ¦ 0.45 1067.¦ 1:45.53 462.¦ 1:05.18 437.¦ 1:02.53 397.¦
422. Renz Gerhard 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:54.05,9 1:03.26,4 (3129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 77. ¦ 0.35 479.¦ 1:47.21 506.¦ 1:05.22 441.¦ 1:01.21 321.¦
423. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb bikemaster 3:54.10,4 1:03.30,9 (2157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 78. ¦ 0.45 1067.¦ 1:46.13 471.¦ 1:05.47 461.¦ 1:02.09 355.¦
424. Gaiser Armin 1970 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:54.12,3 1:03.32,8 (2341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 108. ¦ 0.37 585.¦ 1:43.08 366.¦ 1:05.00 419.¦ 1:06.03 567.¦
425. Schätzl Tobias 1979 Löffingen Singer Racing Team 3:54.13,7 1:03.34,2 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 92. ¦ 0.19 14.¦ 1:56.38 867.¦ 1:00.08 184.¦ 57.26 160.¦
426. Fritzsche Danny 1973 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:54.24,5 1:03.45,0 (25) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 79. ¦ 0.37 548.¦ 1:44.16 415.¦ 1:05.51 467.¦ 1:04.16 467.¦
427. Müller Jochen 1969 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TSV Musberg 3:54.29,0 1:03.49,5 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 109. ¦ 0.37 548.¦ 1:47.13 501.¦ 1:05.21 440.¦ 1:01.54 343.¦
428. Zimmermann Rainer 1967 Bonn 3:54.29,2 1:03.49,7 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 79. ¦ 0.33 357.¦ 1:48.07 526.¦ 1:04.56 414.¦ 1:01.25 324.¦
429. Baier Hubert 1954 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 3:54.37,3 1:03.57,8 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 6. ¦ 0.43 920.¦ 1:49.04 557.¦ 1:03.45 357.¦ 1:01.47 340.¦
430. Johanntokrax Günter 1961 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 3:54.40,2 1:04.00,7 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 80. ¦ 0.36 536.¦ 1:43.42 391.¦ 1:05.00 420.¦ 1:05.57 564.¦
431. Meier Stefan 1967 Leonberg Team Meiwalt 3:54.44,3 1:04.04,8 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 81. ¦ 0.40 752.¦ 1:52.53 705.¦ 1:04.05 380.¦ 57.44 174.¦
432. Karkosz Thomas 1978 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:54.45,0 1:04.05,5 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 93. ¦ 0.32 305.¦ 1:47.16 502.¦ 1:05.15 435.¦ 1:02.13 361.¦
433. Wagner Michael 1976 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:54.45,7 1:04.06,2 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 110. ¦ 0.38 669.¦ 1:46.30 479.¦ 1:05.22 442.¦ 1:02.52 393.¦
434. Haas Arnold 1959 Stockach SZ Stockach 3:54.56,6 1:04.17,1 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 82. ¦ 0.48 1216.¦ 1:46.06 467.¦ 1:04.56 413.¦ 1:03.54 443.¦
435. Schulz Thorben 1980 Balingen Holzbau Rehfuß 3:55.02,1 1:04.22,6 (2382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 94. ¦ 0.41 831.¦ 1:43.43 393.¦ 1:05.58 475.¦ 1:05.19 532.¦
436. Weckerlein Georg 1989 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:55.04,0 1:04.24,5 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 55. ¦ 0.26 99.¦ 1:48.26 535.¦ 1:05.23 444.¦ 1:01.14 317.¦
437. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:55.10,2 1:04.30,7 (2320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 83. ¦ 0.46 1120.¦ 1:43.32 386.¦ 1:04.28 396.¦ 1:07.09 629.¦
438. Baur Oliver 1974 Freiburg cycloholic 3:55.11,8 1:04.32,3 (5282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 111. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:40.22 273.¦ 1:06.05 483.¦ 1:08.43 701.¦
439. Krauss Markus 1965 Neckartailfingen TSV Neckartenzlingen 3:55.13,7 1:04.34,2 (4073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 84. ¦ 0.35 491.¦ 1:45.12 440.¦ 1:05.19 438.¦ 1:04.42 494.¦
440. Maihöfer Bernd 1969 Magdeburg 3:55.23,4 1:04.43,9 (2416) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 112. ¦ 0.48 1224.¦ 1:44.35 424.¦ 1:05.47 462.¦ 1:04.59 505.¦
441. Haenelt Jens 1974 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 3:55.24,6 1:04.45,1 (2405) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 113. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:45.28 450.¦ 1:06.57 522.¦ 1:02.58 401.¦
442. Engels Jens 1972 Wiedenzhausen Radler Wiedenzhausen 3:55.29,7 1:04.50,2 (4348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 114. ¦ 0.26 113.¦ 1:46.57 492.¦ 1:05.39 456.¦ 1:02.52 394.¦
443. Kolbe Johannes 1960 Stuttgart Botnang Stuttgart-Botnang 3:55.31,9 1:04.52,4 (4011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 85. ¦ 0.40 742.¦ 1:45.37 455.¦ 1:04.53 411.¦ 1:05.00 509.¦
444. Marti Urs 1969 CH-Altendorf Interbancario Europeo 3:55.32,9 1:04.53,4 (2397) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 115. ¦ 0.37 579.¦ 1:44.41 426.¦ 1:06.32 508.¦ 1:04.19 473.¦
445. Röder Sascha 1980 Schramberg engomo 3:55.41,8 1:05.02,3 (4234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 95. ¦ 0.27 149.¦ 1:48.26 536.¦ 1:05.31 452.¦ 1:01.44 337.¦
446. Czepelczauer Adrian 1991 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:55.42,8 1:05.03,3 (4043) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 56. ¦ 0.48 1237.¦ 1:47.36 514.¦ 1:05.50 465.¦ 1:02.15 363.¦
447. Jerke Klaus 1966 St. Georgen MTB St. Georgen 3:55.46,7 1:05.07,2 (2429) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 86. ¦ 0.31 257.¦ 1:44.43 427.¦ 1:04.30 397.¦ 1:06.32 594.¦
448. Baechler Frank 1968 Vöhringen RVA Radtreff Empfingen 3:55.52,9 1:05.13,4 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 116. ¦ 0.28 160.¦ 1:48.57 555.¦ 1:05.06 426.¦ 1:01.49 341.¦
449. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:55.59,7 1:05.20,2 (2366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 87. ¦ 0.37 548.¦ 1:45.22 446.¦ 1:05.04 423.¦ 1:05.33 546.¦
450. Sommer Ulli Harald 1977 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 3:56.02,9 1:05.23,4 (2370) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 117. ¦ 0.35 486.¦ 1:44.13 412.¦ 1:05.53 469.¦ 1:05.55 563.¦
451. Kohn Peter 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 3:56.04,8 1:05.25,3 (3267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 118. ¦ 0.33 362.¦ 1:46.24 477.¦ 1:07.04 534.¦ 1:02.35 377.¦
452. Dargatz Tobias 1990 Baindt xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team 3:56.26,3 1:05.46,8 (4418) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 57. ¦ 0.23 59.¦ 1:46.18 472.¦ 1:04.51 409.¦ 1:05.16 526.¦
453. Aleo Giuseppe 1963 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:56.28,0 1:05.48,5 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 88. ¦ 0.39 724.¦ 1:48.11 529.¦ 1:02.47 307.¦ 1:05.28 537.¦
454. Tham Wolfgang 1964 Stuttgart need for speed 3:56.31,4 1:05.51,9 (4057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 89. ¦ 0.35 479.¦ 1:45.42 458.¦ 1:06.02 480.¦ 1:04.46 496.¦
455. Ewig Andreas 1979 Ulm 3:56.38,9 1:05.59,4 (4415) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 96. ¦ 0.30 250.¦ 1:52.04 674.¦ 1:03.41 354.¦ 1:00.53 303.¦
456. Jooss Ralf 1966 Rottenburg VIACOR 3:56.42,7 1:06.03,2 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 90. ¦ 0.37 571.¦ 1:44.30 419.¦ 1:06.01 479.¦ 1:06.10 580.¦
457. von Boetticher Kai 1977 Gengenbach Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 3:56.44,4 1:06.04,9 (2407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 119. ¦ 0.41 831.¦ 1:45.50 461.¦ 1:04.49 405.¦ 1:06.04 570.¦
458. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg Team X-bike 3:56.46,7 1:06.07,2 (4395) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 58. ¦ 0.32 347.¦ 1:47.12 500.¦ 1:04.17 388.¦ 1:05.16 529.¦
459. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / RSG Zollern 3:56.47,7 1:06.08,2 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 59. ¦ 0.35 499.¦ 1:47.17 503.¦ 1:05.26 448.¦ 1:04.03 454.¦
460. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 3:56.50,8 1:06.11,3 (4001) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 60. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 1:52.13 681.¦ 1:03.27 340.¦ 1:01.09 313.¦
461. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:56.51,3 1:06.11,8 (2154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 97. ¦ 0.28 160.¦ 1:59.21 976.¦ 1:00.19 190.¦ 57.10 153.¦
462. Gerger Frank 1963 Markgröningen 3:56.57,2 1:06.17,7 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 91. ¦ 0.38 669.¦ 1:48.51 551.¦ 1:05.46 460.¦ 1:02.19 367.¦
463. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 3:56.59,2 1:06.19,7 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 92. ¦ 0.40 748.¦ 1:48.36 542.¦ 1:05.43 458.¦ 1:02.38 383.¦
464. Brandstetter Christian 1966 Weilheim in Oberbayern Post SV Weilheim 3:57.05,2 1:06.25,7 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 93. ¦ 0.42 910.¦ 1:46.07 468.¦ 1:05.15 434.¦ 1:05.43 552.¦
465. Cords Cornelius 1980 Bayreuth WSV Oberwarmensteinach 3:57.07,6 1:06.28,1 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 98. ¦ 0.38 644.¦ 1:44.32 420.¦ 1:06.29 506.¦ 1:06.05 572.¦
466. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Kreissparkasse Reutlingen 3:57.09,2 1:06.29,7 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 99. ¦ 0.40 759.¦ 1:53.10 709.¦ 1:05.15 436.¦ 58.42 206.¦
467. Henkel Jonas 1986 Murnau 3:57.14,8 1:06.35,3 (4439) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 100. ¦ 0.29 217.¦ 1:45.11 437.¦ 1:06.14 491.¦ 1:05.49 559.¦
468. Eppler Andreas 1977 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:57.18,6 1:06.39,1 (2385) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 120. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:46.41 486.¦ 1:06.07 486.¦ 1:04.29 484.¦
469. Sartorius Manuel 1994 Bönnigheim 3:57.19,7 1:06.40,2 (4311) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 61. ¦ 0.41 815.¦ 1:47.00 495.¦ 1:05.34 454.¦ 1:04.45 495.¦
470. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:57.24,0 1:06.44,5 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 94. ¦ 0.37 601.¦ 1:40.52 293.¦ 1:12.12 798.¦ 1:04.19 473.¦
471. Palubitzki Benjamin 1985 Albstadt 3:57.29,1 1:06.49,6 (4255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 101. ¦ 0.41 824.¦ 1:48.15 532.¦ 1:06.04 482.¦ 1:03.09 413.¦
472. Luz Andreas 1979 Mössingen Dead End Boyz 3:57.32,1 1:06.52,6 (4331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 102. ¦ 0.31 282.¦ 1:47.23 507.¦ 1:05.51 466.¦ 1:04.16 469.¦
473. Neher Christian 1981 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:57.35,0 1:06.55,5 (3176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 103. ¦ 0.35 479.¦ 1:46.59 494.¦ 1:05.23 445.¦ 1:05.11 521.¦
474. Oelkuch Marc 1974 Jungingen 3:57.42,0 1:07.02,5 (2292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 121. ¦ 0.43 926.¦ 1:46.22 474.¦ 1:06.42 513.¦ 1:04.37 488.¦
475. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:57.44,2 1:07.04,7 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 95. ¦ 0.39 719.¦ 1:44.02 405.¦ 1:03.48 362.¦ 1:09.53 758.¦
476. Leins Martin 1988 Stuttgart 3:57.47,5 1:07.08,0 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 62. ¦ 0.43 944.¦ 1:55.44 831.¦ 1:03.17 329.¦ 58.45 207.¦
477. Watson Steve 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:58.00,0 1:07.20,5 (80) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 80. ¦ 0.35 472.¦ 1:43.46 398.¦ 1:06.20 500.¦ 1:07.53 669.¦
478. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.08,8 1:07.29,3 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 122. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:46.32 480.¦ 1:06.34 509.¦ 1:05.01 511.¦
479. Lueger Karl 1976 Wien Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:58.12,9 1:07.33,4 (3102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 123. ¦ 0.36 539.¦ 1:46.48 488.¦ 1:05.48 464.¦ 1:05.36 548.¦
480. Abelmann Holger 1973 Bitz Team m a b i t z 3:58.15,1 1:07.35,6 (2360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 124. ¦ 0.44 995.¦ 1:45.27 449.¦ 1:06.37 511.¦ 1:06.09 577.¦
481. Bohnenschuh Harald 1972 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 3:58.21,9 1:07.42,4 (4387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 125. ¦ 0.41 815.¦ 1:49.18 565.¦ 1:05.25 446.¦ 1:03.37 434.¦
482. Rösch Patrik 1978 Aulendorf Die Marionetten 3:58.26,3 1:07.46,8 (4042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 104. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 1:49.50 584.¦ 1:05.06 425.¦ 1:03.29 428.¦
483. Schempp Manuel 1981 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.30,8 1:07.51,3 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 105. ¦ 0.32 347.¦ 1:46.23 476.¦ 1:07.03 530.¦ 1:05.03 513.¦
484. Klett Julian 1988 Dußlingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:58.33,4 1:07.53,9 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 63. ¦ 0.38 669.¦ 1:40.42 282.¦ 1:05.57 474.¦ 1:11.53 876.¦
485. Windels Sascha 1974 Königsbach-Stein Los Banditos 3:58.36,8 1:07.57,3 (4027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 126. ¦ 0.36 518.¦ 1:49.22 567.¦ 1:04.50 406.¦ 1:04.23 481.¦
486. Kemmler Jürgen 1954 Albstadt AID Racing-Team 3:58.40,9 1:08.01,4 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 7. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 1:50.11 597.¦ 1:06.21 501.¦ 1:02.07 351.¦
487. Neuhauser Urs 1965 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:58.41,4 1:08.01,9 (3066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 96. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:43.23 380.¦ 1:05.56 472.¦ 1:09.21 730.¦
488. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG schneller Span 3:58.41,7 1:08.02,2 (2078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 127. ¦ 0.38 627.¦ 1:43.55 402.¦ 1:03.54 372.¦ 1:10.51 811.¦
489. Weber Michael 1989 Gosheim Team AAT 3:58.42,5 1:08.03,0 (3192) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 64. ¦ 0.44 1002.¦ 1:51.11 646.¦ 1:03.43 355.¦ 1:03.46 439.¦
490. Sigmund Michael 1960 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:58.44,7 1:08.05,2 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 97. ¦ 0.49 1266.¦ 1:48.34 541.¦ 1:07.33 557.¦ 1:02.36 380.¦
491. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:58.48,8 1:08.09,3 (4128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 106. ¦ 0.19 15.¦ 1:48.21 534.¦ 1:07.08 536.¦ 1:03.19 420.¦
492. Failenschmid Stefan 1983 St. Johann 3:58.48,9 1:08.09,4 (5322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 107. ¦ 0.22 46.¦ 1:53.58 759.¦ 1:06.03 481.¦ 58.47 210.¦
493. Störkmann Volker 1965 Wildberg Emission Impossible 3:58.50,8 1:08.11,3 (4192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 98. ¦ 0.32 310.¦ 1:48.15 531.¦ 1:06.40 512.¦ 1:03.55 444.¦
494. Kuhn Christian 1994 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:58.52,6 1:08.13,1 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 65. ¦ 0.33 384.¦ 1:51.05 643.¦ 1:05.06 427.¦ 1:02.40 384.¦
495. Kremer Christian 1987 Sachsenheim Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 3:58.53,4 1:08.13,9 (4421) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 108. ¦ 0.28 169.¦ 1:46.22 473.¦ 1:04.46 403.¦ 1:07.44 663.¦
496. Braun Sebastian 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:58.59,9 1:08.20,4 (4361) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 66. ¦ 0.30 255.¦ 1:47.59 525.¦ 1:05.58 476.¦ 1:05.02 512.¦
497. Engel Sebastian 1985 Dettenhausen ZaEnRaDi 3:59.03,0 1:08.23,5 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 109. ¦ 0.25 94.¦ 1:51.12 647.¦ 1:05.34 455.¦ 1:02.15 362.¦
498. Bitzer Andreas 1981 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 3:59.12,2 1:08.32,7 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 110. ¦ 0.43 960.¦ 1:45.42 459.¦ 1:06.28 504.¦ 1:07.00 624.¦
499. Fiedler Rainer 1968 Mössingen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 3:59.18,2 1:08.38,7 (2378) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 128. ¦ 0.39 719.¦ 1:47.20 505.¦ 1:06.36 510.¦ 1:05.20 533.¦
500. Ritter Wolfgang 1962 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 3:59.21,0 1:08.41,5 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 99. ¦ 0.46 1111.¦ 1:46.12 470.¦ 1:06.59 525.¦ 1:06.08 576.¦
501. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:59.21,2 1:08.41,7 (2413) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 111. ¦ 0.45 1043.¦ 1:47.49 516.¦ 1:06.16 494.¦ 1:05.15 525.¦
502. Schnepf Daniel 1998 Lauf Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. 3:59.22,2 1:08.42,7 (2482) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 67. ¦ 0.30 237.¦ 1:38.39 214.¦ 1:10.33 724.¦ 1:10.10 777.¦
503. Morgenroth Michael 1963 Gäufelden toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:59.33,7 1:08.54,2 (2373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 100. ¦ 0.44 1002.¦ 1:45.25 447.¦ 1:06.55 519.¦ 1:07.13 633.¦
504. Berger Axel 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 3:59.40,0 1:09.00,5 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 129. ¦ 0.35 467.¦ 1:45.53 463.¦ 1:06.19 498.¦ 1:07.26 642.¦
505. Weber Andreas 1981 Ispringen Team Madeleine 3:59.42,0 1:09.02,5 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 112. ¦ 0.44 1015.¦ 1:53.15 711.¦ 1:06.18 496.¦ 1:00.08 273.¦
506. Ehrmann Moritz 1990 Schönaich Feuerwehr Breitenstein 3:59.45,7 1:09.06,2 (4356) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 68. ¦ 0.33 374.¦ 1:45.00 434.¦ 1:08.11 585.¦ 1:06.34 597.¦
507. Schmid Jörg 1971 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 3:59.47,6 1:09.08,1 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 130. ¦ 0.44 1002.¦ 1:53.30 733.¦ 1:06.07 485.¦ 1:00.09 274.¦
508. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:59.47,9 1:09.08,4 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 113. ¦ 0.40 803.¦ 1:50.32 616.¦ 1:05.10 429.¦ 1:04.04 456.¦
509. Dürr Torsten 1976 Hofheim Gärtner sucht Feger 3:59.48,5 1:09.09,0 (4362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 131. ¦ 0.34 418.¦ 1:50.18 601.¦ 1:06.56 521.¦ 1:02.33 373.¦
510. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 3:59.52,7 1:09.13,2 (2430) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 114. ¦ 0.46 1140.¦ 1:45.11 439.¦ 1:06.20 499.¦ 1:08.20 686.¦
511. Stangl Alexander 1989 Mengen Expoline 4:00.06,9 1:09.27,4 (4431) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 69. ¦ 0.28 169.¦ 1:47.10 498.¦ 1:05.30 451.¦ 1:07.25 641.¦
511. Vollmer Mark 1979 Pfullingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:00.06,9 1:09.27,4 (4108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 115. ¦ 0.41 813.¦ 1:48.42 544.¦ 1:06.13 490.¦ 1:05.11 521.¦
513. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:00.07,7 1:09.28,2 (2426) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 101. ¦ 0.37 585.¦ 1:43.28 384.¦ 1:07.14 543.¦ 1:09.24 735.¦
514. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:00.08,7 1:09.29,2 (2435) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 102. ¦ 0.31 268.¦ 1:43.21 379.¦ 1:07.22 551.¦ 1:09.24 734.¦
515. Feller Marc 1977 Winnenden 's Bike INN 4:00.11,9 1:09.32,4 (4153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 132. ¦ 0.27 128.¦ 1:50.22 608.¦ 1:08.25 601.¦ 1:01.24 322.¦
516. Knapp Martin 1970 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:00.12,4 1:09.32,9 (4008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 133. ¦ 0.37 548.¦ 1:47.56 522.¦ 1:06.58 523.¦ 1:05.17 530.¦
517. Doldinger Robert 1973 Stuttgart Team AAT 4:00.15,1 1:09.35,6 (2111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 134. ¦ 0.52 1409.¦ 1:50.01 593.¦ 1:06.17 495.¦ 1:03.56 446.¦
518. Schock Timo 1969 Trossingen Schneelaufverein Trossingen 4:00.18,0 1:09.38,5 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 135. ¦ 0.31 262.¦ 1:52.43 697.¦ 1:07.01 527.¦ 1:00.33 291.¦
519. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.19,8 1:09.40,3 (3264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 136. ¦ 0.34 456.¦ 1:48.08 527.¦ 1:06.29 505.¦ 1:05.42 551.¦
520. Schrade Frank 1972 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 4:00.25,1 1:09.45,6 (2221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 137. ¦ 0.29 213.¦ 1:49.10 561.¦ 1:07.03 530.¦ 1:04.10 461.¦
521. Ebinger Hartmut 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:00.26,2 1:09.46,7 (2389) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 103. ¦ 1.02 1781.¦ 1:51.34 659.¦ 1:04.24 393.¦ 1:04.27 482.¦
522. Gaedicke Sebastian 1990 Ludwigsburg VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 4:00.29,8 1:09.50,3 (2480) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 70. ¦ 0.46 1134.¦ 1:42.41 355.¦ 1:10.43 734.¦ 1:07.04 627.¦
523. Rehm Werner 1971 Münsingen ElringKlinger 4:00.31,5 1:09.52,0 (2431) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 138. ¦ 0.39 706.¦ 1:49.27 571.¦ 1:07.17 547.¦ 1:03.46 440.¦
524. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:00.34,9 1:09.55,4 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 116. ¦ 0.30 242.¦ 1:44.04 406.¦ 1:06.49 515.¦ 1:09.41 747.¦
525. Blersch Dietmar 1968 Ertingen SZE bike team 4:00.37,7 1:09.58,2 (4129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 139. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:48.43 546.¦ 1:06.08 488.¦ 1:05.45 557.¦
526. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:00.55,2 1:10.15,7 (4287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 140. ¦ 0.34 461.¦ 1:49.05 559.¦ 1:08.59 625.¦ 1:02.50 391.¦
527. Spiegel Heiko 1996 Reutlingen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:01.21,1 1:10.41,6 (4050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 71. ¦ 0.32 347.¦ 1:46.32 481.¦ 1:04.22 392.¦ 1:10.26 788.¦
528. Brühl Manuel 1983 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:01.32,5 1:10.53,0 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 117. ¦ 0.26 104.¦ 1:54.12 774.¦ 1:05.08 428.¦ 1:02.11 359.¦
529. Marx Helmut 1963 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Team Schlachter 4:01.37,4 1:10.57,9 (2236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 104. ¦ 0.46 1126.¦ 1:45.35 453.¦ 1:06.06 484.¦ 1:09.55 764.¦
530. Kaufmann Manfred 1956 Öhningen TuS Wangen 4:01.38,3 1:10.58,8 (5363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 8. ¦ 0.37 601.¦ 1:52.44 698.¦ 1:05.52 468.¦ 1:03.01 405.¦
531. Ehrbar Daniel 1970 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:01.54,9 1:11.15,4 (3060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 141. ¦ 0.43 920.¦ 1:50.01 592.¦ 1:06.44 514.¦ 1:05.09 518.¦
532. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Bodelshausen 4:01.56,0 1:11.16,5 (4009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 118. ¦ 0.38 616.¦ 1:50.51 632.¦ 1:06.55 520.¦ 1:04.08 460.¦
533. Barth Alexander 1980 Bitz IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:02.12,6 1:11.33,1 (15) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 81. ¦ 0.37 561.¦ 1:44.08 409.¦ 1:07.50 572.¦ 1:10.13 780.¦
534. Wagenstetter Thomas 1973 Albstadt Sportfreunde Lautlingen 4:02.16,3 1:11.36,8 (4430) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 142. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:50.01 594.¦ 1:06.58 524.¦ 1:05.16 527.¦
535. Urban Jacek 1973 PL-Oawa Swiat Roweru Welda Omega Team 4:02.17,1 1:11.37,6 (4238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 143. ¦ 0.27 154.¦ 1:49.47 581.¦ 1:07.51 573.¦ 1:04.39 491.¦
536. Landenberger Martin 1970 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:02.22,7 1:11.43,2 (2339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 144. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 1:47.17 504.¦ 1:10.05 696.¦ 1:04.59 505.¦
537. Eisele Martin 1967 Bad Säckingen jb BRUNEX Fel 4:02.36,4 1:11.56,9 (7184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 105. ¦ 0.28 169.¦ 1:50.23 610.¦ 1:08.36 611.¦ 1:03.36 432.¦
538. Schurr Patrick 1988 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:02.39,8 1:12.00,3 (2371) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 72. ¦ 0.27 154.¦ 1:54.35 797.¦ 1:04.18 390.¦ 1:03.45 437.¦
539. Nagy Sascha 1977 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:02.44,6 1:12.05,1 (3273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 145. ¦ 0.40 782.¦ 1:46.38 485.¦ 1:09.08 637.¦ 1:06.58 619.¦
540. Jatzko Danny 1978 Glottertal Rocky Mountain Sport 4:02.48,3 1:12.08,8 (2272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 119. ¦ 0.49 1255.¦ 1:48.58 556.¦ 1:07.08 536.¦ 1:06.41 607.¦
541. Ciz Michal 1987 Fellbach SG Stern Stuttgart 4:02.49,8 1:12.10,3 (5112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 120. ¦ 0.39 702.¦ 1:53.15 712.¦ 1:05.33 453.¦ 1:04.00 451.¦
542. Jahn Uwe 1967 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:02.58,4 1:12.18,9 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 106. ¦ 0.42 879.¦ 1:52.26 688.¦ 1:06.15 493.¦ 1:04.16 468.¦
543. Di Rienzo Terigio 1970 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:02.58,9 1:12.19,4 (5170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 146. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:49.52 586.¦ 1:09.04 629.¦ 1:04.02 453.¦
544. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:03.03,3 1:12.23,8 (3031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 147. ¦ 0.31 302.¦ 1:44.06 408.¦ 1:10.16 707.¦ 1:08.39 699.¦
545. Walz Alexander 1971 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:03.09,3 1:12.29,8 (2200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 148. ¦ 0.57 1617.¦ 1:47.54 518.¦ 1:08.06 581.¦ 1:07.08 628.¦
546. Lang Christian 1984 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 4:03.09,5 1:12.30,0 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 121. ¦ 0.34 461.¦ 1:47.32 511.¦ 1:07.02 528.¦ 1:08.34 693.¦
547. Renz Alexander 1997 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:03.12,4 1:12.32,9 (2420) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 73. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:47.00 496.¦ 1:07.34 558.¦ 1:08.37 697.¦
548. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann 4:03.21,0 1:12.41,5 (2427) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 107. ¦ 0.38 650.¦ 1:50.39 621.¦ 1:08.44 617.¦ 1:03.57 448.¦
549. Brodbeck Simon 1983 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:03.26,0 1:12.46,5 (3259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 122. ¦ 0.37 548.¦ 1:54.46 804.¦ 1:06.22 502.¦ 1:02.17 366.¦
550. Kirr Heinz 1970 Uhingen 4:03.26,5 1:12.47,0 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 149. ¦ 0.28 163.¦ 1:49.18 564.¦ 1:06.19 497.¦ 1:07.49 665.¦
551. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:03.27,1 1:12.47,6 (2443) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 108. ¦ 0.39 733.¦ 1:49.11 562.¦ 1:09.40 674.¦ 1:04.35 487.¦
552. Schidzick Torsten 1978 Dettenhausen Radteam Borgsdorf 4:03.28,3 1:12.48,8 (4032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 123. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:53.49 747.¦ 1:07.43 569.¦ 1:01.55 346.¦
553. Brunner Michael 1975 Weil am Rhein 4:03.34,4 1:12.54,9 (7181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 150. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 1:50.56 636.¦ 1:07.38 562.¦ 1:04.59 504.¦
554. Ringwald Matthias 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:03.40,9 1:13.01,4 (3301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 151. ¦ 0.31 282.¦ 1:49.46 580.¦ 1:10.12 702.¦ 1:03.42 435.¦
555. Kromer Bernd 1992 Straßberg ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:03.44,2 1:13.04,7 (40) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 82. ¦ 0.33 401.¦ 1:48.14 530.¦ 1:09.59 689.¦ 1:05.30 539.¦
556. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:03.48,7 1:13.09,2 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 74. ¦ 0.39 706.¦ 1:55.35 822.¦ 1:05.57 473.¦ 1:02.16 365.¦
557. Beck Matthias 1962 Bad Urach Musikhaus Beck Team ultraSPOTR 4:03.56,3 1:13.16,8 (4005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 109. ¦ 0.44 1015.¦ 1:49.05 558.¦ 1:07.06 535.¦ 1:07.44 661.¦
558. Renner Nils 2000 Pfinztal Kampfriegels 4:03.57,0 1:13.17,5 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 11. ¦ 0.40 752.¦ 1:52.44 699.¦ 1:05.59 478.¦ 1:05.13 524.¦
559. Hägele Jens 1982 Ilshofen Bausch + Ströbel 4:04.02,5 1:13.23,0 (4204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 124. ¦ 0.26 108.¦ 1:50.21 607.¦ 1:07.04 532.¦ 1:06.37 601.¦
560. Mittelbach Tom 1974 Schemnerhofen Team-Spirit 4:04.05,5 1:13.26,0 (4346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 152. ¦ 0.27 128.¦ 1:51.53 669.¦ 1:08.16 592.¦ 1:03.55 445.¦
561. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt albside Racing 4:04.10,3 1:13.30,8 (4130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 125. ¦ 0.30 242.¦ 1:49.32 574.¦ 1:09.05 630.¦ 1:05.32 545.¦
562. Hausner Erwin 1964 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:04.10,6 1:13.31,1 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 110. ¦ 0.52 1424.¦ 1:51.41 663.¦ 1:07.19 548.¦ 1:05.09 519.¦
563. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen ki-rad.de 4:04.13,6 1:13.34,1 (4152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 153. ¦ 0.31 268.¦ 1:47.33 512.¦ 1:09.49 681.¦ 1:06.49 613.¦
564. Sauter Andreas 1965 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:04.16,2 1:13.36,7 (4014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 111. ¦ 0.33 407.¦ 1:48.34 540.¦ 1:08.24 599.¦ 1:07.17 634.¦
565. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:04.19,0 1:13.39,5 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 154. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 1:54.08 773.¦ 1:07.35 560.¦ 1:02.35 376.¦
566. Waller Markus 1973 Hülben Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:04.20,6 1:13.41,1 (2400) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 155. ¦ 0.38 616.¦ 1:42.34 350.¦ 1:07.42 566.¦ 1:14.03 987.¦
567. Wöhler Robert 1971 Ravensburg Riders on the storm 4:04.26,3 1:13.46,8 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 156. ¦ 0.40 759.¦ 1:45.20 444.¦ 1:08.12 587.¦ 1:10.53 813.¦
568. Langanki Christian 1976 Herrenberg Düll / Tunel 4:04.26,9 1:13.47,4 (5132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 157. ¦ 0.27 149.¦ 1:52.07 677.¦ 1:07.27 555.¦ 1:04.51 498.¦
569. Weiss Dietmar 1970 Frickenhausen Team NeLi 4:04.28,7 1:13.49,2 (4131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 158. ¦ 0.45 1037.¦ 1:52.30 691.¦ 1:06.54 517.¦ 1:05.03 514.¦
570. Grön Andreas 1970 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.29,6 1:13.50,1 (3023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 159. ¦ 0.37 594.¦ 1:50.29 613.¦ 1:08.37 612.¦ 1:05.21 534.¦
571. Wirsig Sebastian 1985 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:04.31,5 1:13.52,0 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦ 0.39 724.¦ 1:50.39 620.¦ 1:08.13 588.¦ 1:05.39 550.¦
572. Häussler Pierre 1988 Albstadt 4:04.31,9 1:13.52,4 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 75. ¦ 0.41 815.¦ 1:54.46 802.¦ 1:07.09 539.¦ 1:02.36 381.¦
573. Bauer Andreas 1975 Schlaitdorf www.raceandmission.de.vu 4:04.35,6 1:13.56,1 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 160. ¦ 0.54 1512.¦ 1:53.31 734.¦ 1:07.59 578.¦ 1:03.04 410.¦
574. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim Team-Speedzone.de 4:04.46,2 1:14.06,7 (4409) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 161. ¦ 0.47 1171.¦ 1:48.49 548.¦ 1:07.11 541.¦ 1:08.46 704.¦
575. Teufel Manuel 1994 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.52,7 1:14.13,2 (2354) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 76. ¦ 0.25 88.¦ 1:44.11 411.¦ 1:09.44 678.¦ 1:10.56 816.¦
576. Hafner Jürgen 1971 Dußlingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:04.55,9 1:14.16,4 (4259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 162. ¦ 0.45 1067.¦ 1:51.55 671.¦ 1:10.03 695.¦ 1:02.56 400.¦
577. Krämer Gerd 1959 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:04.57,8 1:14.18,3 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 112. ¦ 0.51 1402.¦ 1:48.49 549.¦ 1:08.30 607.¦ 1:07.37 654.¦
578. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach The dudes 4:04.58,0 1:14.18,5 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 163. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:49.29 573.¦ 1:07.04 532.¦ 1:08.24 688.¦
579. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO TEAM 4:04.59,2 1:14.19,7 (4039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 164. ¦ 0.41 831.¦ 1:50.20 602.¦ 1:09.11 642.¦ 1:05.27 536.¦
580. König Dieter 1957 Ertingen XC-Crew 4:05.00,0 1:14.20,5 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 9. ¦ 0.46 1137.¦ 1:47.25 509.¦ 1:07.22 551.¦ 1:10.11 779.¦
581. Dreher Nicolai 1990 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:05.06,2 1:14.26,7 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 77. ¦ 0.42 910.¦ 1:51.30 656.¦ 1:08.55 623.¦ 1:04.40 493.¦
582. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 4:05.06,9 1:14.27,4 (4191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 127. ¦ 0.40 797.¦ 1:48.54 554.¦ 1:08.14 590.¦ 1:07.57 673.¦
583. Löffler Michael 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:05.19,9 1:14.40,4 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 113. ¦ 0.34 461.¦ 1:51.30 655.¦ 1:08.15 591.¦ 1:05.34 547.¦
584. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:05.20,5 1:14.41,0 (4054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 114. ¦ 0.32 305.¦ 1:54.20 782.¦ 1:07.15 544.¦ 1:03.44 436.¦
585. Fricke Jens 1969 Tübingen RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 4:05.28,7 1:14.49,2 (4242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 165. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 1:53.51 750.¦ 1:08.27 604.¦ 1:03.09 414.¦
586. Drees Holger 1989 Köln Fairtreter 4:05.32,5 1:14.53,0 (4127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 78. ¦ 0.33 374.¦ 1:50.57 637.¦ 1:07.17 546.¦ 1:07.18 635.¦
587. Leipner Volker 1969 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 4:05.32,6 1:14.53,1 (2440) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 166. ¦ 0.46 1120.¦ 1:45.41 457.¦ 1:05.23 443.¦ 1:14.27 1002.¦
588. Nyfeler Martin 1976 CH-Kloten Leichtathletik Club Zürich 4:05.34,7 1:14.55,2 (6339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 167. ¦ 0.38 624.¦ 1:50.18 600.¦ 1:08.28 605.¦ 1:06.48 612.¦
589. Vollmer Daniel 1983 Ostfildern DAV Schwaben 4:05.35,2 1:14.55,7 (4243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 128. ¦ 0.24 68.¦ 1:47.54 518.¦ 1:08.30 606.¦ 1:09.10 721.¦
590. Beutel Stephan 1976 Albstadt Schreinerei Koch 4:05.41,9 1:15.02,4 (2417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 168. ¦ 0.53 1478.¦ 1:50.15 599.¦ 1:07.08 538.¦ 1:08.17 681.¦
591. Schlenker Ralph 1969 Kressbronn fangidifigidi 4:05.46,1 1:15.06,6 (4114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 169. ¦ 0.43 932.¦ 1:49.06 560.¦ 1:08.47 620.¦ 1:07.52 668.¦
592. Trabandt Tim 1969 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:05.47,7 1:15.08,2 (2394) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 170. ¦ 0.53 1485.¦ 1:49.58 589.¦ 1:09.04 628.¦ 1:06.45 610.¦
593. Palm Horst 1964 Höheinöd KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 4:05.51,1 1:15.11,6 (4273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 115. ¦ 0.28 167.¦ 1:49.37 578.¦ 1:08.07 582.¦ 1:08.05 677.¦
594. Funkenweh Jonas 1986 Hechingen 4:05.56,3 1:15.16,8 (4417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 129. ¦ 0.40 752.¦ 1:49.15 563.¦ 1:09.07 634.¦ 1:07.34 649.¦
595. Boss Markus 2001 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb Albstadt e.V #8 4:05.59,1 1:15.19,6 (7264) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 12. ¦ 0.30 222.¦ 1:52.42 696.¦ 1:07.09 539.¦ 1:06.08 574.¦
596. Stäudle Frank 1965 Deutschland RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:05.59,2 1:15.19,7 (3090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 116. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 1:53.35 737.¦ 1:07.15 545.¦ 1:05.08 517.¦
597. Keppler Sascha 1982 Straßberg 4:05.59,9 1:15.20,4 (4308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 130. ¦ 0.42 889.¦ 1:49.55 587.¦ 1:09.08 636.¦ 1:06.56 618.¦
598. Maljanowski Roman 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:06.02,9 1:15.23,4 (2418) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 117. ¦ 0.50 1338.¦ 1:55.09 814.¦ 1:09.09 638.¦ 1:01.44 338.¦
599. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:06.08,9 1:15.29,4 (4177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 118. ¦ 0.37 594.¦ 1:50.31 615.¦ 1:09.28 663.¦ 1:06.09 577.¦
600. Hank Alexander 1984 Nersingen TSV Laupheim 4:06.11,4 1:15.31,9 (6211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 131. ¦ 0.39 702.¦ 1:50.46 626.¦ 1:10.02 693.¦ 1:05.22 535.¦
601. Allert Steffen 1962 Konstanz Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 4:06.24,3 1:15.44,8 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 119. ¦ 0.36 536.¦ 1:48.26 537.¦ 1:07.48 571.¦ 1:10.09 776.¦
602. Caspar Robert 1965 Zwiefalten Zwiefalen-Mittwochsradler 4:06.28,0 1:15.48,5 (4357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 120. ¦ 0.32 347.¦ 1:51.23 653.¦ 1:09.57 687.¦ 1:05.07 516.¦
603. Puschl Christian 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:06.30,6 1:15.51,1 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 132. ¦ 0.21 32.¦ 1:45.20 443.¦ 1:11.15 762.¦ 1:09.55 762.¦
604. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:06.38,7 1:15.59,2 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 133. ¦ 0.41 839.¦ 1:48.31 539.¦ 1:09.13 648.¦ 1:08.53 710.¦
605. Lächele Andres 1965 Reutlingen SYNdikat 4:06.48,6 1:16.09,1 (4067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 121. ¦ 0.50 1332.¦ 1:51.44 664.¦ 1:08.12 586.¦ 1:06.52 615.¦
606. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TB Neuffen 4:06.50,1 1:16.10,6 (2239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 122. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 1:42.11 334.¦ 1:09.13 646.¦ 1:15.25 1049.¦
607. Kos Andreas 1969 Heidenheim BIKE_O_RADO RACING TEAM 4:06.50,8 1:16.11,3 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 171. ¦ 0.30 237.¦ 1:50.40 623.¦ 1:09.18 653.¦ 1:06.51 614.¦
608. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:06.50,9 1:16.11,4 (4354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 172. ¦ 0.34 418.¦ 1:53.32 736.¦ 1:07.34 559.¦ 1:05.43 553.¦
609. Hummer Martin 1970 Bingen 4:06.52,9 1:16.13,4 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 173. ¦ 0.51 1378.¦ 1:52.16 683.¦ 1:09.38 671.¦ 1:04.57 502.¦
610. Hotter David 1983 A-Goldegg, Pongau ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:06.56,1 1:16.16,6 (3004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 134. ¦ 0.43 944.¦ 1:52.53 704.¦ 1:08.56 624.¦ 1:05.05 515.¦
611. Müller Felix 1989 Flörsheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:06.57,3 1:16.17,8 (6176) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 79. ¦ 0.21 25.¦ 1:53.22 724.¦ 1:13.47 873.¦ 59.47 253.¦
612. Wilhelm Oliver 1989 Obersulm 4:06.57,4 1:16.17,9 (5365) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 80. ¦ 0.33 384.¦ 1:53.48 745.¦ 1:07.02 529.¦ 1:06.06 573.¦
613. Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team Spirit 4:07.01,0 1:16.21,5 (4149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 174. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:52.19 685.¦ 1:09.12 643.¦ 1:05.29 538.¦
614. Jung Michael 1967 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:07.02,8 1:16.23,3 (2477) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 123. ¦ 0.44 1010.¦ 1:50.41 624.¦ 1:09.21 658.¦ 1:07.00 623.¦
615. Zizmann Hans-Martin 1976 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:07.04,2 1:16.24,7 (3289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 175. ¦ 0.31 279.¦ 1:53.32 735.¦ 1:07.59 578.¦ 1:05.32 542.¦
616. Döring Stefan 1978 Walddorfhäslach Team Alber 4:07.05,6 1:16.26,1 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 135. ¦ 0.40 752.¦ 1:49.27 570.¦ 1:11.34 776.¦ 1:06.04 569.¦
617. Jenter Uli 1968 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:07.08,5 1:16.29,0 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 176. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 1:50.47 628.¦ 1:08.44 618.¦ 1:07.36 652.¦
618. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:07.08,6 1:16.29,1 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 124. ¦ 0.41 863.¦ 1:51.01 640.¦ 1:08.26 602.¦ 1:07.40 656.¦
619. Härter Karl-Willi 1960 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:07.12,9 1:16.33,4 (2361) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 125. ¦ 0.37 571.¦ 1:50.51 631.¦ 1:08.37 612.¦ 1:07.44 662.¦
620. Schulten Alexander 1977 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:07.18,7 1:16.39,2 (3069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 177. ¦ 0.34 418.¦ 1:50.29 612.¦ 1:09.15 650.¦ 1:07.33 648.¦
621. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:07.24,8 1:16.45,3 (4376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 136. ¦ 0.35 472.¦ 1:50.10 596.¦ 1:09.38 670.¦ 1:07.36 652.¦
622. Bartels Richard 1978 Ravensburg Cycling Club Ravensburg 4:07.29,6 1:16.50,1 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 137. ¦ 0.28 160.¦ 1:55.56 841.¦ 1:07.42 565.¦ 1:03.51 441.¦
623. Wolfer Jan 1998 Albstadt RSG Zollern Alb 82 4:07.32,4 1:16.52,9 (87) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 83. ¦ 0.29 213.¦ 1:45.06 436.¦ 1:08.27 603.¦ 1:13.59 983.¦
624. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:07.40,8 1:17.01,3 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 126. ¦ 0.38 630.¦ 1:54.23 785.¦ 1:08.00 580.¦ 1:05.16 528.¦
625. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:07.41,8 1:17.02,3 (5020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 138. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 1:56.18 858.¦ 1:07.21 550.¦ 1:04.02 452.¦
626. Walter Heinz 1966 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:07.41,9 1:17.02,4 (5023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 127. ¦ 0.40 782.¦ 1:53.22 725.¦ 1:07.38 563.¦ 1:06.40 604.¦
627. Bischoff Mathias 1979 Schwäbisch Gmünd 4:07.44,0 1:17.04,5 (5049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 139. ¦ 0.38 630.¦ 1:56.20 861.¦ 1:07.30 556.¦ 1:03.52 442.¦
628. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:07.45,8 1:17.06,3 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 128. ¦ 0.38 644.¦ 1:50.56 635.¦ 1:09.13 648.¦ 1:07.35 650.¦
629. Schleinitz Christian 1989 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Tria Echterdingen 4:07.46,5 1:17.07,0 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 81. ¦ 0.44 1010.¦ 1:52.23 687.¦ 1:09.07 635.¦ 1:06.15 584.¦
630. Walpert Thomas 1966 A-Stockach EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:07.52,6 1:17.13,1 (3056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 129. ¦ 0.46 1120.¦ 1:56.06 852.¦ 1:09.42 675.¦ 1:02.03 349.¦
631. Froede Christoph 1964 Möckmühl MSC-Schefflenz 4:07.58,3 1:17.18,8 (4427) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 130. ¦ 0.47 1184.¦ 1:49.25 569.¦ 1:09.11 640.¦ 1:09.22 731.¦
632. Feyrer Felix 2000 Balingen 4:07.58,7 1:17.19,2 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 13. ¦ 0.33 362.¦ 1:45.36 454.¦ 1:10.36 727.¦ 1:11.46 868.¦
633. Veeser Egon 1965 Albstadt Team X-Bike 4:07.59,1 1:17.19,6 (4053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 131. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 1:50.47 627.¦ 1:07.25 553.¦ 1:09.46 751.¦
634. Klauser Steffen 1981 Heidenheim 4:08.05,2 1:17.25,7 (4246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 140. ¦ 0.33 401.¦ 1:51.48 667.¦ 1:09.04 627.¦ 1:07.12 632.¦
635. Schlagetter Simon 1996 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:08.09,5 1:17.30,0 (3159) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 82. ¦ 0.26 99.¦ 1:53.18 718.¦ 1:07.20 549.¦ 1:07.29 645.¦
636. Geißler Thomas 1965 Nürtingen Team Nürtingen 4:08.09,8 1:17.30,3 (4063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 132. ¦ 0.36 505.¦ 1:50.00 591.¦ 1:09.44 677.¦ 1:08.25 689.¦
637. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:08.14,4 1:17.34,9 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 141. ¦ 0.47 1193.¦ 1:56.01 847.¦ 1:09.19 655.¦ 1:02.53 395.¦
638. Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:08.18,5 1:17.39,0 (2364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 133. ¦ 0.37 561.¦ 1:48.51 552.¦ 1:11.40 782.¦ 1:07.45 664.¦
639. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:08.21,8 1:17.42,3 (2406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 134. ¦ 0.37 571.¦ 1:54.34 796.¦ 1:07.59 575.¦ 1:05.48 558.¦
640. Gaiser Jürgen 1967 Sigmaringen Planquadrat Gaiser & Partner 4:08.22,9 1:17.43,4 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 135. ¦ 0.39 689.¦ 1:48.30 538.¦ 1:08.24 599.¦ 1:11.27 848.¦
641. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Einzelkämpfer 4:08.32,3 1:17.52,8 (4283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 142. ¦ 0.34 456.¦ 1:52.10 680.¦ 1:09.19 656.¦ 1:07.02 625.¦
642. Winkler Frank 1970 Rottweil engomo 4:08.32,4 1:17.52,9 (4141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 178. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:50.55 634.¦ 1:07.59 574.¦ 1:09.37 746.¦
643. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:08.33,0 1:17.53,5 (4110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 179. ¦ 0.38 627.¦ 1:52.33 693.¦ 1:08.30 607.¦ 1:07.29 643.¦
644. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:08.38,2 1:17.58,7 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 143. ¦ 0.45 1067.¦ 1:56.15 857.¦ 1:08.11 584.¦ 1:04.11 462.¦
645. Raymann Guido 1966 CH-Jona Raybike 4:08.40,7 1:18.01,2 (2323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 136. ¦ 0.53 1489.¦ 1:46.33 482.¦ 1:09.12 645.¦ 1:12.54 933.¦
646. Heiss Stefan 1967 Reutlingen MTB Club-Pfullingen 4:08.43,2 1:18.03,7 (4118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 137. ¦ 0.41 839.¦ 1:52.17 684.¦ 1:09.51 682.¦ 1:06.33 596.¦
647. Friedrich Oliver 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:08.47,7 1:18.08,2 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 138. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 1:53.21 721.¦ 1:10.07 697.¦ 1:05.19 531.¦
648. Pabst Bernd 1965 Albstadt IDEAL Health 4:09.00,1 1:18.20,6 (2031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 139. ¦ 0.37 594.¦ 1:54.33 795.¦ 1:08.54 621.¦ 1:05.32 541.¦
649. Gamst Marvin 1988 Albstadt 4:09.02,4 1:18.22,9 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 83. ¦ 0.55 1561.¦ 1:49.58 590.¦ 1:09.37 669.¦ 1:09.27 737.¦
650. Picht Benjamin 1981 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:09.05,6 1:18.26,1 (7305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 144. ¦ 0.27 146.¦ 1:58.13 923.¦ 1:07.43 568.¦ 1:03.08 412.¦
651. Dizdarevic Elmir 1980 Stuttgart Dirks Fahrräder & mehr + Bernd 4:09.09,3 1:18.29,8 (2325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 145. ¦ 0.23 59.¦ 1:49.36 577.¦ 1:07.59 576.¦ 1:11.33 857.¦
652. Herbort Rainer 1968 Winnenden Albstark 4:09.16,9 1:18.37,4 (4196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 180. ¦ 0.38 650.¦ 1:57.21 887.¦ 1:08.39 615.¦ 1:03.15 418.¦
653. Navalho Carlos 1964 Dornstetten mnsbici 4:09.19,6 1:18.40,1 (4313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 140. ¦ 0.42 896.¦ 1:52.46 702.¦ 1:10.49 737.¦ 1:05.43 553.¦
654. Hosch Hosch 1977 Wangen SV Deuchelried 4:09.20,5 1:18.41,0 (4245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 181. ¦ 0.33 384.¦ 1:52.09 678.¦ 1:13.12 845.¦ 1:03.58 449.¦
655. Veeser Kevin 1991 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:09.21,1 1:18.41,6 (4049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 84. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:53.58 761.¦ 1:08.38 614.¦ 1:06.44 609.¦
656. Bauer Markus 1970 Winterlingen 4:09.21,7 1:18.42,2 (5108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 182. ¦ 0.45 1030.¦ 1:48.49 550.¦ 1:08.24 598.¦ 1:12.07 892.¦
657. Schmeckenbecher Stefan 1981 Rottenburg 4:09.28,1 1:18.48,6 (7197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 146. ¦ 0.48 1237.¦ 1:54.32 793.¦ 1:07.25 553.¦ 1:07.29 644.¦
658. Berger Andreas 1972 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:09.28,7 1:18.49,2 (2251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 183. ¦ 0.43 932.¦ 1:47.39 515.¦ 1:07.43 567.¦ 1:14.06 989.¦
659. Jacobi Dario 1990 Hechingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:09.29,0 1:18.49,5 (7187) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 85. ¦ 0.35 494.¦ 1:53.48 746.¦ 1:10.27 716.¦ 1:05.12 523.¦
660. Hadasch Tobias 1985 Heilbronn NSU Triathlon 4:09.37,4 1:18.57,9 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 147. ¦ 0.41 813.¦ 1:54.04 766.¦ 1:11.17 764.¦ 1:04.15 466.¦
661. Maier Lars 1976 Stockach Team Alber 4:09.40,8 1:19.01,3 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 184. ¦ 0.44 1026.¦ 1:54.22 783.¦ 1:08.09 583.¦ 1:07.09 630.¦
662. Nagel Rolf 1967 Gäufelden dreher+stetter Ing. 4:09.44,8 1:19.05,3 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 141. ¦ 0.37 606.¦ 1:55.53 838.¦ 1:09.20 657.¦ 1:04.30 485.¦
663. Ehrle Werner 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:09.44,9 1:19.05,4 (4363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 185. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:53.58 760.¦ 1:11.08 755.¦ 1:04.38 489.¦
664. Kornfeld Andreas 1987 Pfullendorf 4:09.45,4 1:19.05,9 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 148. ¦ 0.32 315.¦ 1:55.37 825.¦ 1:07.59 577.¦ 1:06.08 574.¦
665. Hölle Walter 1972 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:09.48,8 1:19.09,3 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 186. ¦ 0.36 505.¦ 1:53.41 742.¦ 1:10.34 726.¦ 1:05.32 544.¦
666. Kopp Rainer 1955 Oberndorf Specialized Concept Store Stut 4:09.52,1 1:19.12,6 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 10. ¦ 0.52 1409.¦ 1:44.13 413.¦ 1:10.52 740.¦ 1:14.46 1013.¦
667. Schweizer Sebastian 1987 Rangendingen 4:09.55,6 1:19.16,1 (4312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 149. ¦ 0.29 195.¦ 1:54.03 765.¦ 1:10.59 746.¦ 1:04.52 499.¦
668. Sigle Martin 1972 Stuttgart Rohr Rohr 4:10.01,4 1:19.21,9 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 187. ¦ 0.47 1171.¦ 1:51.37 661.¦ 1:11.13 760.¦ 1:07.10 631.¦
669. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 4:10.05,4 1:19.25,9 (2409) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 142. ¦ 0.38 644.¦ 1:50.33 617.¦ 1:10.17 708.¦ 1:09.14 724.¦
670. Binder Bernd 1950 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:10.13,8 1:19.34,3 (4002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 11. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:52.48 703.¦ 1:09.43 676.¦ 1:07.42 659.¦
671. Giesser Stephan 1979 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:10.17,1 1:19.37,6 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 150. ¦ 0.31 257.¦ 1:52.33 692.¦ 1:10.13 703.¦ 1:07.30 646.¦
672. Arrouey Valentin 1999 Schorndorf Bikesnboards Schorndorf 4:10.17,7 1:19.38,2 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 86. ¦ 0.27 154.¦ 1:55.18 815.¦ 1:08.23 597.¦ 1:06.35 599.¦
673. Damang Markus 1981 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:10.20,3 1:19.40,8 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 151. ¦ 0.38 630.¦ 1:53.25 727.¦ 1:08.18 593.¦ 1:08.36 694.¦
674. Gnädig Dennis 1990 Konstanz 4:10.22,6 1:19.43,1 (4121) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 87. ¦ 0.28 182.¦ 1:58.09 916.¦ 1:08.42 616.¦ 1:03.30 430.¦
675. Letzgus Andreas 1980 Freiburg RIG Freiburg 4:10.25,9 1:19.46,4 (4410) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 152. ¦ 0.25 90.¦ 1:50.22 609.¦ 1:09.11 641.¦ 1:10.52 812.¦
676. Harms Jens 1974 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:10.30,4 1:19.50,9 (4209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 188. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 1:51.14 649.¦ 1:10.31 722.¦ 1:08.44 702.¦
677. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:10.31,2 1:19.51,7 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 143. ¦ 0.44 1015.¦ 1:47.55 520.¦ 1:10.37 729.¦ 1:11.58 882.¦
678. Dörr Daniel 1983 Stuttgart Ich und mein Ego 4:10.32,8 1:19.53,3 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 153. ¦ 0.48 1200.¦ 1:50.38 619.¦ 1:10.44 736.¦ 1:09.09 719.¦
679. Schöllhorn Hanspeter 1968 Gomaringen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 4:10.39,6 1:20.00,1 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 189. ¦ 0.36 521.¦ 1:44.55 432.¦ 1:09.48 680.¦ 1:15.55 1079.¦
680. Rau Eberhard 1964 Sigmaringen SEMARA 4:10.41,8 1:20.02,3 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 144. ¦ 0.43 917.¦ 1:51.35 660.¦ 1:10.29 721.¦ 1:08.36 695.¦
681. Lehn Niklas 1999 Sigmaringen MÖLF IQ Racing 4:10.42,0 1:20.02,5 (4239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 88. ¦ 0.40 752.¦ 1:51.40 662.¦ 1:10.23 712.¦ 1:08.38 698.¦
682. Doninger Torsten 1972 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 4:10.46,0 1:20.06,5 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦ 0.37 571.¦ 1:49.27 572.¦ 1:09.33 666.¦ 1:11.44 865.¦
683. Leibold Markus 1966 Balingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:10.48,1 1:20.08,6 (3101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 145. ¦ 0.45 1094.¦ 1:53.49 747.¦ 1:09.17 652.¦ 1:07.41 657.¦
684. Ruggiero Paolo 1984 Frankfurt 4:10.49,9 1:20.10,4 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 154. ¦ 0.42 874.¦ 1:59.06 962.¦ 1:07.38 563.¦ 1:04.04 457.¦
685. Maiero Marc 1974 Nürtingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:10.52,0 1:20.12,5 (3241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 191. ¦ 0.44 1002.¦ 1:48.18 533.¦ 1:12.11 797.¦ 1:10.22 785.¦
686. Hein Jürgen 1961 Vöhringen HauserMassivbau 4:10.52,5 1:20.13,0 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 146. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 1:50.15 598.¦ 1:10.59 747.¦ 1:09.37 745.¦
687. Stange Thies 1982 Oberboihingen FutureE Racing Team 4:11.00,1 1:20.20,6 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 155. ¦ 0.45 1074.¦ 1:53.43 743.¦ 1:10.17 708.¦ 1:06.59 621.¦
688. Widmer Eckhart 1966 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:11.09,9 1:20.30,4 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 147. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:50.47 629.¦ 1:10.53 741.¦ 1:09.28 740.¦
689. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:11.16,0 1:20.36,5 (2424) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 148. ¦ 0.52 1447.¦ 1:54.46 803.¦ 1:10.10 700.¦ 1:06.19 587.¦
690. Hipp Willi 1956 Engen RSV-Neuhausen 4:11.17,0 1:20.37,5 (5362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 12. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 1:54.48 806.¦ 1:09.56 686.¦ 1:06.32 595.¦
691. Petrulak Martin 1989 München 4:11.20,6 1:20.41,1 (2124) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 89. ¦ 0.46 1148.¦ 1:46.23 475.¦ 1:12.18 802.¦ 1:12.39 917.¦
692. Karner Ingo 1971 Oberriexingen radio renrak 4:11.23,7 1:20.44,2 (4178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 192. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:58.56 954.¦ 1:08.13 589.¦ 1:04.13 465.¦
693. Rudischhauser Bernd 1966 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:11.23,8 1:20.44,3 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 149. ¦ 0.42 879.¦ 1:53.12 710.¦ 1:09.39 672.¦ 1:08.32 692.¦
694. Tontsch Günther 1980 Kirchberg 4:11.27,8 1:20.48,3 (7326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 156. ¦ 0.55 1547.¦ 1:50.23 611.¦ 1:11.16 763.¦ 1:09.47 752.¦
695. Dörling Matthias 1969 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:11.30,9 1:20.51,4 (4185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 193. ¦ 0.36 539.¦ 1:55.42 830.¦ 1:09.48 679.¦ 1:05.59 565.¦
696. Hank Matthias 1984 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:11.36,1 1:20.56,6 (2383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 157. ¦ 0.28 179.¦ 1:50.41 625.¦ 1:10.21 711.¦ 1:10.32 792.¦
697. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:11.49,2 1:21.09,7 (4419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 158. ¦ 0.40 748.¦ 1:56.30 865.¦ 1:09.34 668.¦ 1:05.45 556.¦
698. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:11.54,4 1:21.14,9 (4334) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 90. ¦ 0.41 824.¦ 1:51.24 654.¦ 1:10.39 732.¦ 1:09.50 756.¦
699. Schmid Michael 1964 Albstadt Team Trigema 4:11.54,7 1:21.15,2 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 150. ¦ 0.32 315.¦ 1:50.20 604.¦ 1:09.25 661.¦ 1:12.08 894.¦
700. Maronde Sascha 1975 Meßstetten SV Meßstetten 4:11.54,9 1:21.15,4 (4140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 194. ¦ 0.41 831.¦ 1:53.51 751.¦ 1:10.40 733.¦ 1:07.23 639.¦
701. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 4:12.04,1 1:21.24,6 (3325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 159. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:58.27 930.¦ 1:08.36 610.¦ 1:05.00 507.¦
702. Kostka Uwe 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:12.11,5 1:21.32,0 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 195. ¦ 0.45 1094.¦ 1:50.57 638.¦ 1:09.06 631.¦ 1:12.07 893.¦
703. Blessing Bernd 1968 Rechberghausen Team Slipstream 4:12.13,6 1:21.34,1 (4062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 196. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 1:47.24 508.¦ 1:09.12 644.¦ 1:15.36 1062.¦
704. Zug Jürgen 1972 Bisingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.14,1 1:21.34,6 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 197. ¦ 0.43 960.¦ 1:46.51 489.¦ 1:10.59 748.¦ 1:14.22 997.¦
705. Brunner Markus 1975 Weilheim ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:12.15,6 1:21.36,1 (3002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 198. ¦ 0.38 630.¦ 1:51.06 644.¦ 1:09.54 683.¦ 1:11.14 835.¦
706. Metzger Tom Benedikt 2001 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:12.21,3 1:21.41,8 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 14. ¦ 0.43 963.¦ 1:53.45 744.¦ 1:09.16 651.¦ 1:09.19 726.¦
707. Burk Detlef 1965 Köngen SV Reudern 4:12.25,7 1:21.46,2 (4208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 151. ¦ 0.52 1426.¦ 1:54.05 768.¦ 1:10.21 710.¦ 1:07.58 675.¦
708. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart TEAM GEGENWIND 4:12.29,7 1:21.50,2 (4132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 160. ¦ 0.47 1181.¦ 1:56.31 866.¦ 1:09.55 684.¦ 1:06.03 567.¦
709. Lorenz Andreas 1962 Neidlingen TV NEIDLINGEN 4:12.30,8 1:21.51,3 (4434) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 152. ¦ 0.44 1026.¦ 1:53.29 732.¦ 1:12.23 807.¦ 1:06.38 602.¦
710. Henes Martin 1970 Bitz TEAM FETTARM 4:12.31,3 1:21.51,8 (2372) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 199. ¦ 0.48 1200.¦ 1:47.57 523.¦ 1:12.59 837.¦ 1:11.34 859.¦
711. Stauss Frank 1970 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 4:12.31,6 1:21.52,1 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 200. ¦ 0.42 874.¦ 1:53.17 716.¦ 1:11.24 768.¦ 1:07.49 666.¦
712. Frohmüller Luca 1999 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.31,9 1:21.52,4 (3095) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 91. ¦ 0.29 204.¦ 1:53.36 740.¦ 1:09.06 632.¦ 1:09.49 754.¦
713. Hirschauer Harald 1957 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:12.32,0 1:21.52,5 (2486) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 13. ¦ 0.52 1433.¦ 1:49.51 585.¦ 1:10.25 714.¦ 1:12.14 901.¦
714. Eberwein Sascha 1974 Horb Team Alber 4:12.36,0 1:21.56,5 (3199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 201. ¦ 0.32 333.¦ 1:53.20 720.¦ 1:10.56 745.¦ 1:08.19 684.¦
715. Dellios Christos 1979 Balingen Vassiliadis Team 4:12.44,2 1:22.04,7 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 161. ¦ 0.33 398.¦ 1:49.46 579.¦ 1:11.12 756.¦ 1:11.46 866.¦
716. Mäder Christian 1974 Stuttgart Team AAT 4:12.50,4 1:22.10,9 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 202. ¦ 0.44 1021.¦ 1:53.53 756.¦ 1:08.23 596.¦ 1:10.33 793.¦
717. Keller Pierre 1989 Albstadt Team AAT 4:12.51,0 1:22.11,5 (3183) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 92. ¦ 0.31 302.¦ 1:52.33 694.¦ 1:07.44 570.¦ 1:12.32 912.¦
718. Horn Rafael 1986 Stuttgart Fairtreter 4:12.51,5 1:22.12,0 (6114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 162. ¦ 0.37 548.¦ 1:53.27 729.¦ 1:09.09 639.¦ 1:10.14 781.¦
719. Wagensail Hermann 1962 Kaufbeuren Extreme Moonrider 4:12.55,4 1:22.15,9 (4036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 153. ¦ 0.50 1339.¦ 1:53.16 713.¦ 1:09.24 660.¦ 1:10.15 782.¦
720. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:12.55,9 1:22.16,4 (5047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 203. ¦ 0.38 639.¦ 1:54.18 779.¦ 1:11.37 778.¦ 1:07.00 622.¦
721. Braunwarth Hagen 1977 Neuffen Team NeLi 4:12.59,8 1:22.20,3 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 204. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 1:57.04 881.¦ 1:09.13 647.¦ 1:06.41 605.¦
722. Metzger Axel 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:13.01,2 1:22.21,7 (3127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 205. ¦ 0.34 448.¦ 1:48.52 553.¦ 1:10.39 730.¦ 1:13.29 962.¦
723. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:13.01,8 1:22.22,3 (4373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 154. ¦ 0.52 1444.¦ 1:53.38 741.¦ 1:09.25 662.¦ 1:09.57 765.¦
724. Wirth Markus 1966 Dirmstein RSC Neustadt 4:13.04,1 1:22.24,6 (85) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 84. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 1:49.49 582.¦ 1:12.26 810.¦ 1:10.48 805.¦
725. Alber Peter 1952 Nusplingen Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:13.14,1 1:22.34,6 (2428) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 14. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 1:51.53 668.¦ 1:14.22 909.¦ 1:06.58 620.¦
726. Bader Michael 1973 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:13.15,9 1:22.36,4 (4217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 206. ¦ 0.39 733.¦ 1:59.09 965.¦ 1:11.20 766.¦ 1:02.45 386.¦
727. Majer Dominic 1987 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:13.16,6 1:22.37,1 (4061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 163. ¦ 0.25 86.¦ 1:53.21 722.¦ 1:13.17 850.¦ 1:06.38 602.¦
728. Jork Wolfgang 1968 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:13.18,8 1:22.39,3 (4240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 207. ¦ 0.33 374.¦ 1:51.13 648.¦ 1:10.51 739.¦ 1:11.14 836.¦
729. Esslinger Thomas 1975 Rottenburg VIACOR 4:13.20,3 1:22.40,8 (4316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 208. ¦ 0.42 914.¦ 1:47.57 523.¦ 1:11.30 772.¦ 1:13.52 976.¦
730. Holst Stefan 1980 Filderstadt 4:13.21,4 1:22.41,9 (4440) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 164. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 1:51.04 642.¦ 1:10.00 691.¦ 1:12.15 903.¦
731. Dreher Matthias 1961 Balingen dreher+stetter Ing. 4:13.23,7 1:22.44,2 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 155. ¦ 0.42 910.¦ 1:56.39 868.¦ 1:10.28 717.¦ 1:06.15 583.¦
732. Böckl Markus 1973 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:13.30,7 1:22.51,2 (2355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 209. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 1:50.36 618.¦ 1:10.02 692.¦ 1:12.52 929.¦
733. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:13.34,4 1:22.54,9 (4184) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 93. ¦ 0.34 410.¦ 1:51.09 645.¦ 1:10.23 713.¦ 1:12.01 885.¦
734. Bernhard Rainer 1982 Balingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.35,5 1:22.56,0 (4116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 165. ¦ 0.36 539.¦ 1:57.24 890.¦ 1:10.09 699.¦ 1:06.01 566.¦
735. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen Micha's Radladen 4:13.35,6 1:22.56,1 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 156. ¦ 0.38 650.¦ 1:46.48 487.¦ 1:13.44 871.¦ 1:13.02 941.¦
736. Wild Rene 1962 Weißenburg MOSA-Biker 4:13.38,7 1:22.59,2 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 157. ¦ 0.47 1166.¦ 1:54.24 786.¦ 1:09.22 659.¦ 1:09.52 757.¦
737. Heller Sven 1967 Schlat 4:13.42,9 1:23.03,4 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 158. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:56.19 859.¦ 1:10.54 742.¦ 1:06.29 592.¦
738. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:13.45,7 1:23.06,2 (4195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 15. ¦ 0.56 1591.¦ 1:54.55 809.¦ 1:12.39 821.¦ 1:06.11 581.¦
739. Welk Ronald 1974 Dettingen unter Teck 4:13.48,9 1:23.09,4 (4226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 210. ¦ 0.47 1166.¦ 1:56.50 873.¦ 1:10.29 720.¦ 1:06.28 591.¦
740. Eichbaum Gernot 1972 CH-Altstätten SG ElringKlinger 4:13.56,0 1:23.16,5 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 211. ¦ 0.26 99.¦ 1:46.55 491.¦ 1:08.45 619.¦ 1:18.14 1194.¦
741. Untersteggaber Christian 1983 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:13.56,5 1:23.17,0 (5035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 166. ¦ 0.41 831.¦ 1:54.47 805.¦ 1:14.15 900.¦ 1:04.53 501.¦
742. Kaufmann Thomas 1971 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:14.04,4 1:23.24,9 (4051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 212. ¦ 0.40 803.¦ 1:52.09 679.¦ 1:08.18 594.¦ 1:13.35 965.¦
743. Unger Johannes 1988 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:14.09,2 1:23.29,7 (4375) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 94. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 1:52.20 686.¦ 1:09.40 673.¦ 1:12.08 896.¦
744. Lutz Daniel 1970 CH-Ermenswil 4:14.10,5 1:23.31,0 (6349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 213. ¦ 0.45 1088.¦ 1:56.04 850.¦ 1:09.18 654.¦ 1:08.47 706.¦
745. Schaible Hans-Martin 1954 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 4:14.13,1 1:23.33,6 (2349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 16. ¦ 0.54 1542.¦ 1:49.55 587.¦ 1:10.37 728.¦ 1:13.40 969.¦
746. Jenter Eckart 1978 Neufra Team Fehlatal 4:14.21,4 1:23.41,9 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 167. ¦ 0.38 669.¦ 1:58.08 914.¦ 1:08.31 609.¦ 1:07.41 658.¦
747. Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:14.22,5 1:23.43,0 (4343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 168. ¦ 0.30 227.¦ 1:48.43 545.¦ 1:11.39 779.¦ 1:13.59 984.¦
748. Tochmann Tobias 1982 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 4:14.35,3 1:23.55,8 (2344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 169. ¦ 0.37 585.¦ 1:53.19 719.¦ 1:11.07 754.¦ 1:10.08 774.¦
749. Gut Andreas 1986 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 4:14.35,4 1:23.55,9 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 170. ¦ 0.37 594.¦ 1:53.18 717.¦ 1:11.00 749.¦ 1:10.16 784.¦
750. Schulz Valentin 1980 Coburg 2/3 run around... 4:14.36,2 1:23.56,7 (6046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 171. ¦ 0.23 61.¦ 1:55.38 827.¦ 1:09.00 626.¦ 1:09.57 765.¦
751. Summer Norbert 1967 A-Muntlix 4:14.38,6 1:23.59,1 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 159. ¦ 0.33 401.¦ 1:53.51 753.¦ 1:09.59 690.¦ 1:10.47 804.¦
752. Genkinger Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:14.42,4 1:24.02,9 (3262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 214. ¦ 0.44 1002.¦ 1:44.59 433.¦ 1:12.30 813.¦ 1:17.12 1150.¦
753. Frank Matthias 1967 Appenweier Team Boss Lubricants 4:14.46,9 1:24.07,4 (2351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 160. ¦ 0.32 347.¦ 1:54.30 792.¦ 1:10.08 698.¦ 1:10.07 772.¦
754. Meier Jörg 1963 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:14.48,8 1:24.09,3 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 161. ¦ 0.24 75.¦ 1:53.26 728.¦ 1:11.28 771.¦ 1:09.54 760.¦
755. Bollhalder René 1972 CH-Niederurnen 4:15.00,3 1:24.20,8 (5111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 215. ¦ 0.40 803.¦ 1:52.55 706.¦ 1:10.14 706.¦ 1:11.50 875.¦
756. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen SG Empfingen 4:15.08,2 1:24.28,7 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 162. ¦ 0.40 782.¦ 1:56.52 876.¦ 1:11.52 787.¦ 1:06.22 589.¦
757. Bitzer Ralf 1968 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:15.09,9 1:24.30,4 (5211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 216. ¦ 0.33 398.¦ 1:51.53 670.¦ 1:13.52 876.¦ 1:09.23 733.¦
758. Hauptmann Marcus 1971 Steinheim Bike-O-Rado Racing Team 4:15.11,8 1:24.32,3 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 217. ¦ 0.50 1324.¦ 1:51.16 651.¦ 1:11.04 753.¦ 1:12.51 928.¦
759. Wunsch Thomas 1969 CH-Geroldswil BV-Patent 4:15.11,9 1:24.32,4 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 218. ¦ 0.32 329.¦ 1:54.17 777.¦ 1:11.26 770.¦ 1:09.27 738.¦
760. Kuhlmann Kai 1970 Holzkirchen BV-Patent 4:15.12,1 1:24.32,6 (4315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 219. ¦ 0.39 689.¦ 1:54.26 789.¦ 1:11.20 765.¦ 1:09.25 736.¦
761. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:15.14,8 1:24.35,3 (4160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 163. ¦ 0.39 724.¦ 1:51.44 664.¦ 1:12.31 815.¦ 1:10.59 819.¦
762. Grabowski Patrick 1992 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:15.18,0 1:24.38,5 (27) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 85. ¦ 0.55 1551.¦ 1:50.07 595.¦ 1:13.52 876.¦ 1:11.17 841.¦
763. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:15.19,3 1:24.39,8 (4324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 172. ¦ 0.50 1315.¦ 1:52.02 672.¦ 1:11.01 750.¦ 1:12.15 902.¦
764. Ruoff Michael 1971 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:15.23,5 1:24.44,0 (5025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 220. ¦ 0.36 511.¦ 1:52.39 695.¦ 1:08.54 621.¦ 1:13.49 974.¦
765. Heidrich Maximilian 2001 Talheim 4:15.23,7 1:24.44,2 (2388) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 15. ¦ 0.36 543.¦ 1:50.21 606.¦ 1:09.33 665.¦ 1:15.29 1053.¦
766. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka Team Auracher 4:15.40,5 1:25.01,0 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 164. ¦ 0.36 525.¦ 1:54.33 794.¦ 1:12.49 829.¦ 1:08.17 682.¦
767. Herter Jonas 1998 Mössingen 4:15.45,0 1:25.05,5 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 95. ¦ 0.20 18.¦ 1:56.51 874.¦ 1:11.13 759.¦ 1:07.40 655.¦
768. Dorner Markus 1969 Fischerbach Ritzelrocker RSV Fischerbad 4:15.47,0 1:25.07,5 (2018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 221. ¦ 0.45 1037.¦ 1:49.34 575.¦ 1:10.33 725.¦ 1:15.39 1065.¦
769. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:15.48,2 1:25.08,7 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 173. ¦ 0.54 1517.¦ 1:58.12 921.¦ 1:11.25 769.¦ 1:06.10 579.¦
770. Dirndorfer Achim 1973 Wolfschlugen witttraining 4:15.55,2 1:25.15,7 (4064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 222. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 1:54.08 771.¦ 1:10.55 744.¦ 1:10.51 809.¦
771. Schniepp Stefan 1966 Esslingen am Neckar Megabike stuttgart 4:15.57,0 1:25.17,5 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 165. ¦ 0.43 937.¦ 1:53.52 755.¦ 1:10.49 738.¦ 1:11.15 837.¦
772. Abbasi Tayfun 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 4:16.02,3 1:25.22,8 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 223. ¦ 0.40 792.¦ 1:54.35 798.¦ 1:11.32 773.¦ 1:09.53 759.¦
773. Beller Lothar 1973 Langenenslingen Team Fritschle 4:16.05,4 1:25.25,9 (4420) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 224. ¦ 0.44 979.¦ 1:49.20 566.¦ 1:07.35 561.¦ 1:19.08 1227.¦
774. Vdovic Robert 1969 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:16.17,8 1:25.38,3 (4359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 225. ¦ 0.32 310.¦ 1:55.57 842.¦ 1:14.01 887.¦ 1:06.19 586.¦
775. Walter Steffen 1971 Calw Team Meiwalt 4:16.32,5 1:25.53,0 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 226. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:56.41 872.¦ 1:12.08 795.¦ 1:07.42 660.¦
776. Azevedo Rui 1980 Albstadt Beer Team 4:16.38,8 1:25.59,3 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 174. ¦ 0.37 611.¦ 1:52.45 700.¦ 1:11.12 757.¦ 1:12.40 921.¦
777. Hipper Tom 1968 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:16.42,5 1:26.03,0 (2244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 227. ¦ 0.48 1208.¦ 1:53.54 758.¦ 1:10.03 694.¦ 1:12.44 924.¦
778. Wienke Michael 1964 Albstadt Alpenhof St. Martin 4:16.42,6 1:26.03,1 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 166. ¦ 0.43 917.¦ 1:51.02 641.¦ 1:12.32 816.¦ 1:13.08 946.¦
779. Pepel Waldemar 1968 Ofterdingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:16.42,7 1:26.03,2 (4291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 228. ¦ 0.54 1512.¦ 1:54.29 790.¦ 1:09.33 667.¦ 1:12.39 919.¦
780. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:16.45,2 1:26.05,7 (4041) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 96. ¦ 0.34 423.¦ 1:50.30 614.¦ 1:14.53 933.¦ 1:11.21 843.¦
781. Mannes Fabian 1979 Hermaringen Bergzicklein 4:16.45,5 1:26.06,0 (4295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 175. ¦ 0.32 347.¦ 1:56.01 846.¦ 1:11.59 791.¦ 1:08.45 703.¦
782. Armbruster Dietmar 1962 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 4:16.48,2 1:26.08,7 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 167. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 1:56.39 868.¦ 1:12.14 801.¦ 1:07.53 670.¦
783. Henes Thomas 1968 Bitz 4:16.53,1 1:26.13,6 (4218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 229. ¦ 0.44 1002.¦ 1:52.05 675.¦ 1:11.02 752.¦ 1:13.44 971.¦
784. Schöpf Peter 1967 Burladingen Albrad Killertal Rider 4:17.11,0 1:26.31,5 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 168. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 1:53.05 707.¦ 1:12.56 835.¦ 1:11.09 829.¦
785. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:17.11,5 1:26.32,0 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 230. ¦ 0.28 179.¦ 1:57.37 892.¦ 1:12.38 818.¦ 1:06.55 617.¦
786. John Thomas 1961 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:17.21,6 1:26.42,1 (7287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 169. ¦ 0.52 1455.¦ 1:58.40 940.¦ 1:11.21 767.¦ 1:07.19 637.¦
787. Neixler Steffen 1982 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:17.31,4 1:26.51,9 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 176. ¦ 0.39 689.¦ 1:54.24 787.¦ 1:09.55 685.¦ 1:13.11 950.¦
788. Hetzel Randolf 1976 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:17.38,4 1:26.58,9 (4406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦ 0.29 189.¦ 1:54.59 811.¦ 1:13.19 852.¦ 1:09.19 728.¦
789. Hömann Rolf 1969 Hechingen dogscafe 4:17.41,7 1:27.02,2 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 232. ¦ 0.45 1088.¦ 2:00.38 1037.¦ 1:10.29 719.¦ 1:06.34 597.¦
790. Röser Robert 1990 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 4:17.48,1 1:27.08,6 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 97. ¦ 0.27 154.¦ 1:53.16 714.¦ 1:09.32 664.¦ 1:14.59 1028.¦
791. Martin Hans-Peter 1982 Konstanz PM Sports Team 4:17.49,6 1:27.10,1 (4335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 177. ¦ 0.39 733.¦ 1:55.53 838.¦ 1:10.27 715.¦ 1:11.29 852.¦
792. Kauffmann Manuel 1992 Reutlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:17.53,0 1:27.13,5 (2414) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 98. ¦ 0.40 759.¦ 1:50.50 630.¦ 1:12.27 811.¦ 1:14.34 1006.¦
793. Nagel Thomas 1960 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:17.59,3 1:27.19,8 (4017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 170. ¦ 0.44 1002.¦ 1:50.58 639.¦ 1:14.19 906.¦ 1:12.41 923.¦
794. Thum Thomas 1971 Forheim 4:18.01,7 1:27.22,2 (4327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 233. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 1:58.22 927.¦ 1:13.18 851.¦ 1:06.21 588.¦
795. Stolze Ronald 1969 Frickenhausen Tsv Frickenhausen 4:18.08,6 1:27.29,1 (7257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 234. ¦ 0.35 491.¦ 1:59.48 993.¦ 1:11.47 784.¦ 1:06.32 593.¦
796. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:18.13,3 1:27.33,8 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 235. ¦ 0.48 1245.¦ 1:56.29 864.¦ 1:13.41 870.¦ 1:08.02 676.¦
797. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:18.16,6 1:27.37,1 (2423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 178. ¦ 0.51 1385.¦ 1:48.40 543.¦ 1:15.41 975.¦ 1:13.54 978.¦
798. Mauthe Daniel 1980 Rosenfeld Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 4:18.21,8 1:27.42,3 (3045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 179. ¦ 0.42 879.¦ 1:53.51 753.¦ 1:10.14 705.¦ 1:14.16 993.¦
799. Brandstätter Gerhad 1978 A-Kufstein 4:18.25,6 1:27.46,1 (5371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 180. ¦ 0.40 803.¦ 1:54.07 769.¦ 1:11.50 786.¦ 1:12.28 910.¦
800. Schmid Klaus 1964 Daugendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:18.30,6 1:27.51,1 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 171. ¦ 0.50 1332.¦ 1:55.52 837.¦ 1:11.40 780.¦ 1:10.57 818.¦
801. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:18.31,5 1:27.52,0 (2275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 172. ¦ 0.51 1402.¦ 1:54.01 763.¦ 1:11.01 751.¦ 1:13.27 961.¦
802. Speisser Steffen 1971 Lindenberg Tri-Club 4:18.40,1 1:28.00,6 (4278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 236. ¦ 0.47 1175.¦ 1:54.41 800.¦ 1:10.44 735.¦ 1:13.14 951.¦
803. Harlinghausen Christoph 1970 Aystetten big kahuna burger 4:18.41,2 1:28.01,7 (5209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 237. ¦ 0.49 1266.¦ 1:58.09 918.¦ 1:12.19 803.¦ 1:08.12 678.¦
804. Hehn Lukas 1986 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:18.41,7 1:28.02,2 (4426) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 181. ¦ 0.55 1551.¦ 1:53.23 726.¦ 1:13.06 841.¦ 1:12.11 898.¦
805. Haldimann Ralph 1977 CH-Zihlschlacht 4:18.42,5 1:28.03,0 (4435) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 238. ¦ 0.42 874.¦ 1:45.19 442.¦ 1:13.08 842.¦ 1:20.14 1281.¦
806. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen Team Stützrädle 4:18.50,5 1:28.11,0 (5357) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 99. ¦ 0.25 82.¦ 1:54.18 778.¦ 1:14.24 910.¦ 1:10.07 773.¦
807. Kocher Pascal 1973 Gerlingen Thirsty Wimps Gerlingen 4:18.51,3 1:28.11,8 (5373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 239. ¦ 0.49 1253.¦ 1:54.42 801.¦ 1:13.33 860.¦ 1:10.36 795.¦
808. Bihlmayer Felix 1987 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:18.53,2 1:28.13,7 (5110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 182. ¦ 0.27 133.¦ 1:55.51 836.¦ 1:14.06 891.¦ 1:08.55 711.¦
809. Schmid Stefan 1981 Meckenbeuren Sparda Team Rechberghausen 4:18.57,1 1:28.17,6 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 183. ¦ 0.41 857.¦ 1:51.22 652.¦ 1:13.40 868.¦ 1:13.54 978.¦
810. Schlagetter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:19.00,0 1:28.20,5 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 240. ¦ 0.43 952.¦ 1:53.35 739.¦ 1:12.39 821.¦ 1:12.45 925.¦
811. Wolf Thomas 1981 Weil im Schönbuch Carbon statt Kondition 4:19.09,3 1:28.29,8 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 184. ¦ 0.43 955.¦ 1:59.27 981.¦ 1:12.47 827.¦ 1:06.53 616.¦
812. Grupp Markus 1964 Unterensingen ElringKlinger 4:19.09,8 1:28.30,3 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 173. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 1:57.39 896.¦ 1:13.34 861.¦ 1:07.56 672.¦
813. Reber Timo 1981 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:19.15,1 1:28.35,6 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 185. ¦ 0.47 1184.¦ 1:54.00 762.¦ 1:13.25 856.¦ 1:11.49 873.¦
814. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:19.15,5 1:28.36,0 (4166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 174. ¦ 0.42 879.¦ 1:58.01 909.¦ 1:12.08 793.¦ 1:09.05 715.¦
815. Seng Christian 1976 Donaueschingen Stolz & Seng Kunststoffspritzg 4:19.21,0 1:28.41,5 (7173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 241. ¦ 0.26 119.¦ 1:59.06 963.¦ 1:12.55 832.¦ 1:07.19 636.¦
816. Kiefer Christian 1977 Durbach SC Durbachtal 4:19.22,2 1:28.42,7 (7058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 242. ¦ 0.44 1010.¦ 2:01.14 1071.¦ 1:12.12 799.¦ 1:05.55 562.¦
817. Spiegel Jochen 1963 Wörthsee AID Racing-Team 4:19.26,0 1:28.46,5 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 175. ¦ 0.37 561.¦ 1:57.39 895.¦ 1:10.10 701.¦ 1:11.36 860.¦
818. Wiedemann Andreas 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 4:19.26,8 1:28.47,3 (5287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 243. ¦ 0.34 453.¦ 1:56.02 848.¦ 1:10.28 718.¦ 1:12.55 935.¦
819. Fritschi Felix 1992 Schömberg Team m a b i t z 4:19.37,4 1:28.57,9 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 100. ¦ 0.47 1184.¦ 1:56.54 877.¦ 1:11.59 790.¦ 1:10.43 800.¦
820. Fuderer Horst 1955 Ostrach TV Veringendorf 4:19.38,8 1:28.59,3 (4125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 17. ¦ 0.43 926.¦ 1:58.53 952.¦ 1:11.54 788.¦ 1:08.51 708.¦
821. Beck Thomas 1970 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 4:19.40,6 1:29.01,1 (3258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 244. ¦ 0.45 1067.¦ 1:55.06 812.¦ 1:14.52 932.¦ 1:09.41 748.¦
822. Seifried Peter 1974 Rottweil Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:19.49,1 1:29.09,6 (4400) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 245. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:53.51 752.¦ 1:15.54 989.¦ 1:10.03 768.¦
823. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:19.57,3 1:29.17,8 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 186. ¦ 0.49 1255.¦ 2:00.17 1020.¦ 1:11.40 782.¦ 1:07.58 674.¦
824. Knobel Nils 1999 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:19.57,6 1:29.18,1 (5204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 101. ¦ 0.51 1386.¦ 2:02.36 1119.¦ 1:09.07 633.¦ 1:08.13 679.¦
825. Giger John 1961 CH-Herrliberg 4:20.07,6 1:29.28,1 (6344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 176. ¦ 0.50 1315.¦ 1:53.50 749.¦ 1:11.33 775.¦ 1:14.43 1010.¦
826. Schmidt Udo 1973 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 4:20.19,3 1:29.39,8 (4360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 246. ¦ 0.37 606.¦ 1:53.22 723.¦ 1:13.47 873.¦ 1:13.09 947.¦
827. Schledzewski Dierk 1970 Meßstetten EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:20.22,8 1:29.43,3 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 247. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:58.09 916.¦ 1:13.03 839.¦ 1:09.10 720.¦
828. Nägele Fabian 1990 Hechingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:20.23,0 1:29.43,5 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 102. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:54.20 780.¦ 1:12.58 836.¦ 1:13.04 942.¦
829. Konzelmann Friedhelm 1963 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:20.34,5 1:29.55,0 (4148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 177. ¦ 0.40 803.¦ 1:59.30 983.¦ 1:12.08 793.¦ 1:08.55 712.¦
830. Wiesmath Jürgen 1970 Balingen Team Alber 4:20.36,7 1:29.57,2 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 248. ¦ 0.47 1181.¦ 1:52.29 690.¦ 1:11.13 758.¦ 1:16.54 1139.¦
831. Bauer Michael 1971 Mössingen 4:20.39,3 1:29.59,8 (5174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 249. ¦ 0.44 1015.¦ 1:59.14 966.¦ 1:12.55 833.¦ 1:08.29 691.¦
832. Schmid Rainer 1963 Beuren TB Neuffen 4:20.51,0 1:30.11,5 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 178. ¦ 0.35 491.¦ 1:50.20 604.¦ 1:11.33 774.¦ 1:18.57 1218.¦
833. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:21.05,3 1:30.25,8 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 179. ¦ 0.47 1175.¦ 1:55.59 843.¦ 1:11.55 789.¦ 1:13.10 948.¦
834. Späth Dietmar 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:21.05,5 1:30.26,0 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 180. ¦ 0.33 394.¦ 1:57.03 879.¦ 1:10.39 731.¦ 1:13.22 959.¦
835. Saur Michael 1967 Deutschland BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:21.06,7 1:30.27,2 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 181. ¦ 0.48 1212.¦ 1:54.14 775.¦ 1:12.25 809.¦ 1:14.27 1001.¦
836. Dreher Michael 1969 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:21.10,9 1:30.31,4 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 250. ¦ 0.39 733.¦ 1:59.31 984.¦ 1:13.19 852.¦ 1:08.20 685.¦
837. Volle Marc 1988 Altensteig Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:21.13,0 1:30.33,5 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 103. ¦ 0.42 910.¦ 2:01.14 1072.¦ 1:11.40 781.¦ 1:08.17 682.¦
838. Heffner Oleg 1977 Meßstetten 4:21.18,9 1:30.39,4 (5343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 251. ¦ 0.37 611.¦ 1:58.31 932.¦ 1:12.39 820.¦ 1:10.08 775.¦
839. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:21.26,4 1:30.46,9 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 187. ¦ 0.47 1184.¦ 1:57.04 880.¦ 1:14.17 903.¦ 1:10.03 770.¦
840. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:21.26,8 1:30.47,3 (3263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 252. ¦ 0.25 98.¦ 1:53.08 708.¦ 1:12.30 814.¦ 1:15.47 1075.¦
841. Heinz Hartmut 1966 Sonnenbühl SSV Willmandingen 4:21.33,2 1:30.53,7 (4071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 182. ¦ 0.44 971.¦ 1:57.32 891.¦ 1:14.18 905.¦ 1:09.42 749.¦
842. Hausch Axel 1967 Nürtingen SV Reudern 4:21.41,4 1:31.01,9 (4105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 183. ¦ 0.52 1409.¦ 1:59.25 980.¦ 1:11.13 761.¦ 1:11.02 821.¦
843. Nesslauer Thomas 1966 Ehingen Uro-Biker 4:21.44,7 1:31.05,2 (5210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 184. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 1:58.13 922.¦ 1:12.50 830.¦ 1:10.41 797.¦
844. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:21.48,1 1:31.08,6 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 185. ¦ 1.00 1727.¦ 1:58.24 929.¦ 1:14.09 894.¦ 1:09.14 724.¦
845. Hermann Stephan 1964 Stetten RV-Frohnstetten / Zweiradcente 4:21.48,5 1:31.09,0 (32) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 86. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 1:53.17 715.¦ 1:13.01 838.¦ 1:15.30 1055.¦
846. Elsner Werner 1963 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:21.55,4 1:31.15,9 (5052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 186. ¦ 0.50 1339.¦ 1:58.07 912.¦ 1:14.02 888.¦ 1:09.45 750.¦
847. Kirschbaum Markus 1985 Stuttgart 4:21.57,2 1:31.17,7 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 188. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 1:52.06 676.¦ 1:13.05 840.¦ 1:16.45 1132.¦
848. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:22.01,8 1:31.22,3 (4142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 187. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:55.28 818.¦ 1:16.35 1020.¦ 1:09.57 767.¦
849. Backer Albert 1962 München IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:22.05,7 1:31.26,2 (5330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 188. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:55.40 829.¦ 1:13.55 879.¦ 1:12.29 911.¦
850. Gross Sebastian 1986 Filderstadt 4:22.09,8 1:31.30,3 (7049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 189. ¦ 0.34 445.¦ 1:55.37 824.¦ 1:15.48 982.¦ 1:10.43 801.¦
851. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:22.15,8 1:31.36,3 (5276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 253. ¦ 0.49 1306.¦ 1:57.38 893.¦ 1:12.54 831.¦ 1:11.42 864.¦
852. Setz Jürgen 1975 Waiblingen 4:22.18,2 1:31.38,7 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 254. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:52.28 689.¦ 1:11.48 785.¦ 1:18.02 1186.¦
853. Müller Ingolf 1970 Albstadt Team AAT 4:22.23,3 1:31.43,8 (3187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 255. ¦ 0.33 374.¦ 1:55.36 823.¦ 1:17.36 1071.¦ 1:09.10 722.¦
854. Richter Jürgen 1965 Sigmaringen toMotion racing by black tusk 4:22.32,4 1:31.52,9 (4358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 189. ¦ 0.53 1472.¦ 1:56.07 853.¦ 1:15.21 960.¦ 1:11.03 823.¦
855. Sackmann Achim 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:22.34,5 1:31.55,0 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 190. ¦ 0.41 863.¦ 2:01.20 1080.¦ 1:12.37 817.¦ 1:08.36 696.¦
856. Duffner Maximilian 1994 Appenweier Feineheimat-shop.de 4:22.34,8 1:31.55,3 (7040) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 104. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:54.17 776.¦ 1:12.11 796.¦ 1:16.05 1087.¦
857. Viggiani Abramo 1975 Balingen 4:22.35,2 1:31.55,7 (4321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 256. ¦ 0.34 410.¦ 1:59.57 1001.¦ 1:13.30 858.¦ 1:09.06 716.¦
858. Mathauer Siegfried 1970 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:22.43,9 1:32.04,4 (2448) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 257. ¦ 0.45 1030.¦ 1:50.20 602.¦ 1:10.32 723.¦ 1:21.50 1348.¦
859. Hiller Martin 1970 Reutlingen Sportfreunde Hiller 4:22.49,2 1:32.09,7 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 258. ¦ 0.43 963.¦ 1:54.52 808.¦ 1:15.53 988.¦ 1:12.03 888.¦
860. Knapp Sven 1977 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:22.50,1 1:32.10,6 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 259. ¦ 0.26 113.¦ 1:59.59 1006.¦ 1:12.03 792.¦ 1:10.47 803.¦
861. Joosty Sebastian 1992 Scheer TSV Scheer 4:23.06,4 1:32.26,9 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 105. ¦ 0.32 318.¦ 1:56.08 854.¦ 1:13.57 880.¦ 1:13.00 937.¦
862. Kosanke Andreas 1964 CH-Freienbach VC Pfäffikon SZ 4:23.10,4 1:32.30,9 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 191. ¦ 0.43 963.¦ 1:59.20 974.¦ 1:13.46 872.¦ 1:10.03 769.¦
863. Buschmann Moritz 1990 Bönnigheim 4:23.16,2 1:32.36,7 (4303) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 106. ¦ 0.39 719.¦ 1:59.45 992.¦ 1:16.26 1015.¦ 1:07.04 626.¦
864. Belz Jochen 1971 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 4:23.17,1 1:32.37,6 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 260. ¦ 0.51 1380.¦ 2:01.35 1087.¦ 1:12.22 806.¦ 1:09.19 727.¦
865. Probst Ulrich 1962 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 70619 4:23.23,5 1:32.44,0 (6138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 192. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 1:59.59 1005.¦ 1:14.32 916.¦ 1:08.51 709.¦
866. Kränzle Ralph 1969 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 4:23.24,1 1:32.44,6 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 261. ¦ 0.53 1461.¦ 1:57.41 899.¦ 1:15.10 949.¦ 1:10.32 791.¦
867. Vöhringer Roland 1966 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 4:23.28,0 1:32.48,5 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 193. ¦ 0.50 1356.¦ 2:00.16 1019.¦ 1:12.43 824.¦ 1:10.28 790.¦
868. Leisle Elmar 1963 Kolbingen Commerzbank Albstadt 4:23.28,6 1:32.49,1 (5095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 194. ¦ 0.31 274.¦ 2:00.18 1021.¦ 1:13.38 867.¦ 1:09.31 743.¦
869. Fischer Timo 1978 Haigerloch MOVE and SHINE 4:23.30,5 1:32.51,0 (4408) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 190. ¦ 0.33 384.¦ 1:56.11 855.¦ 1:10.55 743.¦ 1:16.24 1105.¦
870. Boss Sandro 2000 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:23.37,6 1:32.58,1 (4262) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 16. ¦ 0.37 594.¦ 1:54.30 791.¦ 1:11.34 777.¦ 1:17.33 1160.¦
870. Wiedenmann Thomas 1988 Wernau ElringKlinger 4:23.37,6 1:32.58,1 (4368) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 107. ¦ 0.52 1433.¦ 1:59.15 967.¦ 1:13.13 846.¦ 1:11.08 828.¦
872. Schuster Rainer 1967 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:23.43,4 1:33.03,9 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 195. ¦ 0.40 792.¦ 1:59.40 988.¦ 1:15.15 953.¦ 1:08.47 707.¦
873. Schöninger Michael 1978 Altbach Schnuck 4:23.49,5 1:33.10,0 (4438) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 191. ¦ 0.36 525.¦ 1:57.41 899.¦ 1:15.02 942.¦ 1:11.04 826.¦
874. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:23.53,0 1:33.13,5 (4371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 262. ¦ 0.41 839.¦ 2:02.22 1111.¦ 1:13.14 847.¦ 1:08.16 680.¦
875. Heim Michael 1983 Deutschland EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:23.55,3 1:33.15,8 (3049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 192. ¦ 0.37 585.¦ 1:54.22 784.¦ 1:14.12 898.¦ 1:15.20 1045.¦
876. Buck Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:24.03,5 1:33.24,0 (2439) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 263. ¦ 0.51 1393.¦ 1:51.15 650.¦ 1:17.50 1084.¦ 1:14.57 1024.¦
877. Kesenheimer Jannik 1997 Horb Team Korn Recycling 4:24.03,9 1:33.24,4 (3265) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 108. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 1:57.23 889.¦ 1:15.46 978.¦ 1:10.54 814.¦
878. Müller Gerd 1968 Altenriet Kampfriegels 4:24.04,8 1:33.25,3 (4091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 264. ¦ 0.41 846.¦ 1:53.53 757.¦ 1:14.00 884.¦ 1:16.11 1093.¦
879. Benz Wolfgang 1958 Berghaupten 4:24.04,9 1:33.25,4 (4381) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 196. ¦ 0.53 1472.¦ 1:57.50 904.¦ 1:14.25 911.¦ 1:11.49 874.¦
880. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:24.07,3 1:33.27,8 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 197. ¦ 0.44 995.¦ 1:58.06 911.¦ 1:14.28 913.¦ 1:11.31 854.¦
881. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:24.13,1 1:33.33,6 (5027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 193. ¦ 0.41 857.¦ 2:01.16 1075.¦ 1:14.09 895.¦ 1:08.47 705.¦
882. Monaco Giuseppe 1974 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:24.14,1 1:33.34,6 (3270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 265. ¦ 0.36 511.¦ 1:57.47 902.¦ 1:14.17 904.¦ 1:12.08 895.¦
883. Wochner Dominik 1984 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:24.14,5 1:33.35,0 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 194. ¦ 0.44 971.¦ 1:57.06 883.¦ 1:16.23 1009.¦ 1:10.44 802.¦
884. Pross Frank 1977 Gültlingen Frorider Gültlingen 4:24.16,5 1:33.37,0 (4056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 266. ¦ 0.27 142.¦ 1:44.08 410.¦ 1:20.38 1223.¦ 1:19.29 1248.¦
885. Rupp Franz 1964 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:24.26,6 1:33.47,1 (6011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 198. ¦ 0.54 1542.¦ 1:58.14 924.¦ 1:13.24 855.¦ 1:12.48 926.¦
886. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:24.34,5 1:33.55,0 (3275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 199. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 1:58.00 908.¦ 1:14.45 922.¦ 1:11.48 872.¦
887. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:24.35,0 1:33.55,5 (5082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 200. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:58.44 944.¦ 1:15.38 972.¦ 1:10.11 778.¦
888. Albrecht Ulrich 1953 Riegsee SC Murnau 4:24.37,6 1:33.58,1 (4384) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 18. ¦ 0.50 1339.¦ 1:58.10 920.¦ 1:13.16 849.¦ 1:13.10 948.¦
889. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:24.37,7 1:33.58,2 (5013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 195. ¦ 0.44 984.¦ 2:00.39 1039.¦ 1:12.29 812.¦ 1:11.28 850.¦
890. Dinkelmeyer Volker 1966 Ellingen Team Herobikes RC Germania Wei 4:24.39,6 1:34.00,1 (2088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 201. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 1:55.49 835.¦ 1:14.47 925.¦ 1:14.02 986.¦
891. Haug Sven 1974 Haigerloch Team Haug Hausbau 4:24.43,2 1:34.03,7 (5046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 267. ¦ 0.49 1260.¦ 1:56.19 860.¦ 1:14.37 918.¦ 1:13.46 972.¦
892. Stahl Alexander 1994 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:24.47,9 1:34.08,4 (3010) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 109. ¦ 0.33 374.¦ 1:57.06 882.¦ 1:14.46 924.¦ 1:12.55 934.¦
893. Gulde Leo 2001 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 4:24.48,5 1:34.09,0 (6133) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 17. ¦ 0.32 305.¦ 2:01.12 1070.¦ 1:12.20 804.¦ 1:11.15 838.¦
894. Hargitai Roland 1963 Asperg Heisse Schenkel 4:24.48,7 1:34.09,2 (4081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 202. ¦ 0.47 1193.¦ 1:58.22 928.¦ 1:13.09 843.¦ 1:13.16 952.¦
895. Lengtat Max 1984 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:24.52,7 1:34.13,2 (5133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 196. ¦ 0.37 579.¦ 2:00.06 1011.¦ 1:12.13 800.¦ 1:12.33 913.¦
896. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:24.53,2 1:34.13,7 (4369) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 197. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 1:58.57 957.¦ 1:14.28 912.¦ 1:11.27 846.¦
897. Mack Florian 1984 Pforzheim 4:24.55,8 1:34.16,3 (5358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 198. ¦ 0.42 906.¦ 1:53.28 730.¦ 1:15.04 946.¦ 1:16.22 1103.¦
898. Leuschner Manfred 1953 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:24.58,9 1:34.19,4 (4237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 19. ¦ 0.32 318.¦ 1:59.03 960.¦ 1:14.51 930.¦ 1:11.03 824.¦
899. Kober Jochen 1968 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:25.00,8 1:34.21,3 (4326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 268. ¦ 0.37 561.¦ 1:56.52 875.¦ 1:15.03 944.¦ 1:13.05 944.¦
900. Metz Thomas 1984 Stuttgart RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:25.04,7 1:34.25,2 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 199. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 2:00.58 1056.¦ 1:13.11 844.¦ 1:10.54 814.¦
901. Rothmund Marcel 1984 Asperg ErlringKlinger 4:25.25,7 1:34.46,2 (7309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 200. ¦ 0.26 119.¦ 1:54.04 767.¦ 1:19.22 1161.¦ 1:11.59 883.¦
902. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen Team Alber 4:25.27,4 1:34.47,9 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 203. ¦ 0.41 846.¦ 2:01.01 1058.¦ 1:14.57 936.¦ 1:09.29 741.¦
903. Allgaier Tim 1989 Reutlingen 4:25.37,5 1:34.58,0 (5193) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 110. ¦ 0.31 257.¦ 2:08.51 1339.¦ 1:08.21 595.¦ 1:08.24 687.¦
904. Klein Tobias 1992 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:25.40,2 1:35.00,7 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 111. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 1:49.24 568.¦ 1:23.09 1327.¦ 1:13.05 945.¦
905. Genze Stefan 1955 Sindelfingen Willi-Mayer-Radteam 4:25.42,7 1:35.03,2 (3346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 20. ¦ 0.53 1482.¦ 1:59.48 994.¦ 1:14.07 892.¦ 1:11.46 870.¦
906. Dian Edward 1964 Reutlingen 4:25.48,5 1:35.09,0 (6342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 204. ¦ 0.43 920.¦ 1:55.44 832.¦ 1:17.43 1078.¦ 1:12.20 907.¦
907. Reiner Hansjörg 1979 Deutschland Team Alber 4:25.56,6 1:35.17,1 (3212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 201. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 1:55.34 821.¦ 1:16.10 1004.¦ 1:14.11 991.¦
908. Fleischer Gerd 1984 Filderstadt 4:25.58,8 1:35.19,3 (5123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 202. ¦ 0.37 585.¦ 1:55.59 844.¦ 1:12.56 834.¦ 1:17.02 1146.¦
909. Keller Alexander 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:26.02,4 1:35.22,9 (3005) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 112. ¦ 0.30 242.¦ 1:52.03 673.¦ 1:12.23 807.¦ 1:21.35 1336.¦
910. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Racing Team 4:26.03,5 1:35.24,0 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 203. ¦ 0.57 1632.¦ 2:00.38 1036.¦ 1:14.42 921.¦ 1:10.42 799.¦
911. Grafe Ronny 1976 Schwieberdingen ElringKlinger 4:26.14,2 1:35.34,7 (4230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 269. ¦ 0.36 533.¦ 1:58.52 951.¦ 1:14.21 907.¦ 1:13.01 938.¦
912. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:26.17,2 1:35.37,7 (4024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 204. ¦ 0.46 1148.¦ 1:50.53 633.¦ 1:16.55 1034.¦ 1:18.28 1205.¦
913. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:26.19,4 1:35.39,9 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 205. ¦ 0.50 1329.¦ 1:58.46 947.¦ 1:13.31 859.¦ 1:14.01 985.¦
914. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:26.25,4 1:35.45,9 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 21. ¦ 0.33 362.¦ 2:01.05 1063.¦ 1:14.10 896.¦ 1:11.10 830.¦
915. Wochner Dominik 1986 Dotternhausen WNT Deutschland GmbH 4:26.31,0 1:35.51,5 (4194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 205. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 1:57.40 898.¦ 1:12.38 819.¦ 1:16.12 1094.¦
916. Seidenfuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:26.35,4 1:35.55,9 (4267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 206. ¦ 0.53 1492.¦ 1:58.53 953.¦ 1:16.24 1012.¦ 1:11.17 840.¦
917. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:26.38,9 1:35.59,4 (5226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 207. ¦ 0.27 146.¦ 2:00.39 1041.¦ 1:14.42 920.¦ 1:11.16 839.¦
918. Majer Thomas 1963 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:26.41,0 1:36.01,5 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 208. ¦ 0.36 505.¦ 1:56.24 862.¦ 1:14.35 917.¦ 1:15.41 1069.¦
919. Heckendorf Sven Sascha 1995 Deutschland 4:26.44,1 1:36.04,6 (6099) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 113. ¦ 0.48 1224.¦ 2:06.16 1250.¦ 1:16.07 1001.¦ 1:04.19 476.¦
920. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:26.48,1 1:36.08,6 (4402) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 270. ¦ 0.55 1551.¦ 2:00.33 1032.¦ 1:15.24 963.¦ 1:10.50 807.¦
921. Stumpp Dominik 1987 München Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:26.49,3 1:36.09,8 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 206. ¦ 0.26 123.¦ 2:01.44 1091.¦ 1:17.08 1049.¦ 1:07.55 671.¦
922. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:26.51,1 1:36.11,6 (4322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 271. ¦ 0.46 1140.¦ 2:02.12 1110.¦ 1:13.27 857.¦ 1:11.11 831.¦
923. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen MIchas Radladen 4:26.57,9 1:36.18,4 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 209. ¦ 0.46 1111.¦ 1:58.30 931.¦ 1:15.48 981.¦ 1:12.38 916.¦
924. Koch Alexander 1978 Wiggensbach STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:26.58,0 1:36.18,5 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 207. ¦ 0.45 1043.¦ 1:57.55 907.¦ 1:14.11 897.¦ 1:14.51 1016.¦
925. Saile Hans-Joerg 1967 Bavendorf Micha's Radladen 4:26.58,1 1:36.18,6 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 210. ¦ 0.43 917.¦ 1:57.19 886.¦ 1:16.58 1035.¦ 1:12.40 920.¦
926. Lehmann Harald 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:26.59,2 1:36.19,7 (3126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦ 0.55 1561.¦ 2:00.46 1046.¦ 1:14.15 901.¦ 1:11.57 879.¦
927. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 4:26.59,7 1:36.20,2 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 208. ¦ 0.45 1074.¦ 2:01.08 1065.¦ 1:13.58 882.¦ 1:11.53 877.¦
928. Wissmann Gerd 1964 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:27.01,3 1:36.21,8 (4276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 211. ¦ 0.43 944.¦ 1:59.43 990.¦ 1:13.57 881.¦ 1:13.20 958.¦
929. Kiwitz Sebastian 1972 Sigmaringen KiRa Informatik 4:27.03,2 1:36.23,7 (6170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 273. ¦ 0.54 1508.¦ 2:02.43 1120.¦ 1:14.49 928.¦ 1:09.30 742.¦
930. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:27.05,7 1:36.26,2 (4275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 212. ¦ 0.45 1037.¦ 1:59.58 1004.¦ 1:15.25 964.¦ 1:11.41 863.¦
931. De Haan Jörn 1973 Balingen Stadtwerke Balingen 4:27.06,4 1:36.26,9 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 274. ¦ 0.41 815.¦ 1:59.39 987.¦ 1:16.14 1007.¦ 1:11.12 833.¦
932. Heutele Martin 1971 Altshausen Bärleteam Altshausen 4:27.06,8 1:36.27,3 (6022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 275. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 1:58.20 925.¦ 1:14.49 929.¦ 1:13.56 982.¦
933. Floredo Jürgen 1971 Frickenhausen Team NeLi 4:27.17,9 1:36.38,4 (4396) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 276. ¦ 0.48 1212.¦ 1:56.26 863.¦ 1:15.42 976.¦ 1:15.09 1035.¦
934. Kunert Peter 1976 Lichtenstein fuenfkommanull 4:27.21,8 1:36.42,3 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 277. ¦ 0.45 1088.¦ 2:01.48 1096.¦ 1:14.05 890.¦ 1:11.28 849.¦
935. Reichle Wilfried 1963 Überlingen KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 4:27.23,3 1:36.43,8 (5197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 213. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 1:55.07 813.¦ 1:15.03 943.¦ 1:17.12 1150.¦
936. Kaiser Matthias 1973 Eislingen Alpenhof St. Martin 4:27.28,8 1:36.49,3 (4247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 278. ¦ 0.39 678.¦ 1:56.04 849.¦ 1:15.36 969.¦ 1:15.48 1076.¦
937. Steinwand Jochen 1970 Sulz Sport Stiehle Sulz 4:27.32,5 1:36.53,0 (4377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 279. ¦ 0.52 1444.¦ 1:58.56 955.¦ 1:16.02 993.¦ 1:12.33 914.¦
938. Hofer Oliver 1971 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 4:27.44,7 1:37.05,2 (5280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 280. ¦ 0.55 1547.¦ 2:01.25 1083.¦ 1:14.13 899.¦ 1:12.05 891.¦
939. Müller Sven 1988 Flörsheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:27.49,2 1:37.09,7 (6105) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 114. ¦ 0.30 234.¦ 2:00.13 1016.¦ 1:15.11 950.¦ 1:12.24 908.¦
940. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Pliezhausen 4:27.50,1 1:37.10,6 (4341) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 115. ¦ 0.52 1418.¦ 2:06.02 1245.¦ 1:14.16 902.¦ 1:07.31 647.¦
941. Rais Stefan 1965 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:28.03,8 1:37.24,3 (3300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 214. ¦ 0.51 1362.¦ 2:00.27 1027.¦ 1:14.48 926.¦ 1:12.48 927.¦
942. Lassel Martin 1983 Balingen Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:28.07,5 1:37.28,0 (5314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 209. ¦ 0.44 971.¦ 1:56.40 870.¦ 1:18.10 1105.¦ 1:13.17 954.¦
943. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Albstadt Mayer & Cie 4:28.12,5 1:37.33,0 (3348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 281. ¦ 0.31 262.¦ 2:03.08 1137.¦ 1:13.51 875.¦ 1:11.12 834.¦
944. Roth Manfred 1959 Balingen Huber Masche 4:28.16,9 1:37.37,4 (4040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 215. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 1:54.07 770.¦ 1:13.22 854.¦ 1:20.47 1304.¦
945. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:28.29,1 1:37.49,6 (5194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 216. ¦ 0.38 616.¦ 1:58.38 939.¦ 1:15.19 957.¦ 1:14.31 1003.¦
946. Gässler Björn 1992 Bisingen AID Racing-Team 4:28.31,7 1:37.52,2 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 116. ¦ 0.47 1184.¦ 2:05.32 1225.¦ 1:13.36 865.¦ 1:09.23 732.¦
947. Grüner Markus 1980 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:28.35,4 1:37.55,9 (3294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 210. ¦ 0.40 797.¦ 1:58.20 926.¦ 1:13.38 866.¦ 1:16.36 1122.¦
948. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:28.37,1 1:37.57,6 (4135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 217. ¦ 0.42 914.¦ 1:59.21 978.¦ 1:13.35 862.¦ 1:15.40 1067.¦
949. Ambros Michael 1975 Freiburg Exilschwaben 4:28.38,1 1:37.58,6 (5200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 282. ¦ 0.43 926.¦ 1:54.24 788.¦ 1:17.24 1063.¦ 1:16.49 1137.¦
950. Klink Peter 1975 Horb DREI !!! 4:28.38,2 1:37.58,7 (6171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 283. ¦ 0.34 428.¦ 2:00.47 1047.¦ 1:17.47 1082.¦ 1:10.04 771.¦
951. Gerdt Wilhelm 1962 Zimmern Gerdt 4:28.39,0 1:37.59,5 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 218. ¦ 0.57 1608.¦ 2:03.30 1152.¦ 1:15.32 967.¦ 1:09.36 744.¦
952. Buck Karl-Heinz 1958 Bösingen Lauftreff Herrenzimmern 4:28.41,9 1:38.02,4 (4388) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 219. ¦ 0.42 868.¦ 2:05.42 1232.¦ 1:15.23 962.¦ 1:07.36 651.¦
953. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 4:28.44,4 1:38.04,9 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 220. ¦ 0.42 879.¦ 1:57.38 893.¦ 1:16.45 1028.¦ 1:14.20 995.¦
954. Schätzle Günther 1969 Wankheim SC Waldau 4:28.48,4 1:38.08,9 (5350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 284. ¦ 0.46 1140.¦ 1:51.33 658.¦ 1:19.27 1162.¦ 1:17.47 1175.¦
955. Schmid Hans 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:28.52,5 1:38.13,0 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 221. ¦ 0.45 1074.¦ 1:55.54 840.¦ 1:16.29 1019.¦ 1:16.29 1112.¦
956. Kazior Matthias 1986 Renningen ElringKlinger 4:28.54,7 1:38.15,2 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 211. ¦ 0.53 1482.¦ 1:55.29 819.¦ 1:15.12 952.¦ 1:18.13 1192.¦
957. Haaga Daniel 1974 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:28.57,8 1:38.18,3 (4412) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 285. ¦ 0.36 539.¦ 1:59.58 1003.¦ 1:14.39 919.¦ 1:14.20 995.¦
958. Steinberger Alexander 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:29.00,7 1:38.21,2 (3305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 286. ¦ 0.57 1608.¦ 2:04.49 1194.¦ 1:15.29 965.¦ 1:08.42 700.¦
959. Pastoors Thomas 1964 Mössingen RehaAktiv Mössingen 4:29.05,8 1:38.26,3 (4271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 222. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 2:02.53 1127.¦ 1:12.40 823.¦ 1:13.32 964.¦
960. May Ulrich 1970 Rutesheim BV-Patent 4:29.10,5 1:38.31,0 (4031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 287. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:58.43 943.¦ 1:15.16 955.¦ 1:15.10 1037.¦
961. Huber Bernhard 1963 Neufra Team Trigema 4:29.18,9 1:38.39,4 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 223. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 2:00.54 1054.¦ 1:16.45 1026.¦ 1:11.39 862.¦
962. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:29.24,5 1:38.45,0 (5087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 224. ¦ 0.43 932.¦ 2:03.28 1150.¦ 1:15.05 947.¦ 1:10.50 806.¦
963. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:29.25,4 1:38.45,9 (5059) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 117. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 2:01.17 1077.¦ 1:15.06 948.¦ 1:13.02 939.¦
963. Spengler Michael 1962 Ostfildern Kesselbiker 70619 4:29.25,4 1:38.45,9 (4365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 225. ¦ 0.45 1051.¦ 2:00.11 1013.¦ 1:16.09 1003.¦ 1:13.04 943.¦
965. Kühnen Stefan 1965 Karlsruhe Liiiinks 4:29.28,5 1:38.49,0 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 226. ¦ 0.44 995.¦ 2:01.22 1081.¦ 1:16.02 994.¦ 1:12.03 888.¦
966. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:29.31,1 1:38.51,6 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 212. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 1:56.00 845.¦ 1:13.36 863.¦ 1:19.54 1265.¦
967. Münster Norbert 1948 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:29.32,9 1:38.53,4 (3065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 22. ¦ 0.52 1424.¦ 2:01.05 1062.¦ 1:18.38 1134.¦ 1:09.49 755.¦
968. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:29.35,5 1:38.56,0 (3040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 213. ¦ 0.52 1444.¦ 2:02.01 1104.¦ 1:16.05 996.¦ 1:11.28 851.¦
969. Thumm Wolfgang 1957 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:29.40,9 1:39.01,4 (2444) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 23. ¦ 0.46 1111.¦ 2:03.17 1142.¦ 1:12.45 825.¦ 1:13.37 967.¦
970. Reck Christoph 1967 Biberach Radhaus Winterlingen 4:29.44,1 1:39.04,6 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 227. ¦ 0.38 630.¦ 1:55.39 828.¦ 1:17.38 1074.¦ 1:16.25 1107.¦
971. Straub Tobias 1993 Stetten ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/Velo R 4:29.45,8 1:39.06,3 (3335) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 118. ¦ 0.27 143.¦ 1:48.09 528.¦ 1:26.31 1457.¦ 1:15.04 1032.¦
972. Reiser Peter 1975 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:29.57,7 1:39.18,2 (6180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 288. ¦ 0.42 868.¦ 2:04.04 1175.¦ 1:14.49 927.¦ 1:11.04 825.¦
973. Kahrau Martin 1965 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 4:29.57,9 1:39.18,4 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 228. ¦ 0.56 1586.¦ 2:02.01 1105.¦ 1:14.00 885.¦ 1:13.55 981.¦
974. Rainbow Tim 1985 Berg Berg 4:29.58,5 1:39.19,0 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 214. ¦ 0.40 782.¦ 2:02.52 1126.¦ 1:14.45 923.¦ 1:12.20 905.¦
975. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel Bühlertann 4:30.05,6 1:39.26,1 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 229. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 1:59.21 977.¦ 1:17.20 1059.¦ 1:13.23 960.¦
976. Alabiso Giuseppe 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:30.08,1 1:39.28,6 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 230. ¦ 0.44 971.¦ 1:57.15 885.¦ 1:15.52 987.¦ 1:16.59 1144.¦
977. Reichelt Daniel 1978 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:30.11,5 1:39.32,0 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 215. ¦ 0.35 499.¦ 1:55.38 826.¦ 1:17.01 1038.¦ 1:17.31 1159.¦
978. Stumpp Marcel 1993 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:30.13,3 1:39.33,8 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 119. ¦ 0.31 282.¦ 2:01.48 1097.¦ 1:17.06 1045.¦ 1:11.18 842.¦
979. Conzelmann Martin 1963 Albstadt TEAM X-BIKE 4:30.25,9 1:39.46,4 (2445) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 231. ¦ 1.01 1745.¦ 2:00.03 1009.¦ 1:15.35 968.¦ 1:14.46 1014.¦
980. Reiner Roland 1961 Rottweil TG Schömberg 4:30.33,6 1:39.54,1 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 232. ¦ 0.47 1156.¦ 2:03.21 1143.¦ 1:12.21 805.¦ 1:14.50 1015.¦
981. Philippeit Jens 1968 Waldenbuch crooz.de 4:30.34,9 1:39.55,4 (4168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 289. ¦ 0.45 1088.¦ 2:06.45 1264.¦ 1:12.46 826.¦ 1:11.02 822.¦
982. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:30.38,3 1:39.58,8 (4319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 233. ¦ 0.27 154.¦ 1:56.40 871.¦ 1:18.17 1113.¦ 1:15.40 1066.¦
983. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:30.39,8 1:40.00,3 (5172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 24. ¦ 0.49 1306.¦ 2:01.03 1060.¦ 1:13.53 878.¦ 1:15.43 1070.¦
984. Meyries Jan 1979 Speyer 4:30.41,2 1:40.01,7 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 216. ¦ 0.47 1184.¦ 1:52.16 682.¦ 1:14.21 908.¦ 1:24.03 1412.¦
985. Kramer Ralf 1967 Albstadt ohne 4:30.42,4 1:40.02,9 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 234. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 2:03.39 1161.¦ 1:16.06 998.¦ 1:10.57 817.¦
986. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:30.54,3 1:40.14,8 (4155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 290. ¦ 0.33 374.¦ 1:57.22 888.¦ 1:16.59 1036.¦ 1:16.31 1118.¦
987. Rother Philipp 1996 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 4:30.55,2 1:40.15,7 (4317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 120. ¦ 0.48 1224.¦ 1:59.07 964.¦ 1:18.45 1140.¦ 1:13.02 940.¦
988. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:30.57,3 1:40.17,8 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 235. ¦ 0.45 1043.¦ 2:02.36 1118.¦ 1:19.21 1160.¦ 1:08.59 714.¦
989. Renz Oliver 1967 Bad Schussenried Team SPR 4:31.10,1 1:40.30,6 (4422) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 236. ¦ 0.44 984.¦ 2:00.38 1034.¦ 1:14.58 937.¦ 1:15.33 1058.¦
990. Diebold Oliver 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:31.14,0 1:40.34,5 (5063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 291. ¦ 0.57 1624.¦ 1:59.33 986.¦ 1:16.45 1025.¦ 1:14.55 1022.¦
991. Hanuschik Detlef 1968 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:31.14,2 1:40.34,7 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 292. ¦ 0.49 1306.¦ 1:59.53 998.¦ 1:16.38 1021.¦ 1:14.42 1009.¦
992. Hagios Stefan 1971 Pfronstetten TSG Münsingen 4:31.22,7 1:40.43,2 (4202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 293. ¦ 0.35 472.¦ 1:53.28 731.¦ 1:25.56 1436.¦ 1:11.57 880.¦
992. Luque Antonio 1985 Schwäbisch Hall 4:31.22,7 1:40.43,2 (7346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 217. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 2:02.05 1107.¦ 1:13.36 864.¦ 1:15.40 1068.¦
994. Baldauf Frank 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:31.31,4 1:40.51,9 (3255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 294. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 2:03.13 1140.¦ 1:14.59 940.¦ 1:13.17 956.¦
995. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 4:31.43,3 1:41.03,8 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 121. ¦ 0.56 1585.¦ 2:03.50 1166.¦ 1:15.50 983.¦ 1:12.03 886.¦
996. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:31.45,8 1:41.06,3 (4397) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 218. ¦ 0.58 1661.¦ 1:57.00 878.¦ 1:23.46 1346.¦ 1:10.59 820.¦
996. Vogler Martin 1968 Ravensburg Graf Zahl Ravensburg 4:31.45,8 1:41.06,3 (5220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 295. ¦ 0.46 1120.¦ 2:00.29 1030.¦ 1:17.59 1096.¦ 1:13.16 953.¦
998. Riedel Frank 1974 Herrenberg Witttraining 4:31.47,4 1:41.07,9 (7246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 296. ¦ 0.48 1241.¦ 1:52.45 701.¦ 1:17.43 1080.¦ 1:21.18 1326.¦
999. Fritz Arne 1966 Deutschland BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:31.50,3 1:41.10,8 (3039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 237. ¦ 0.29 204.¦ 1:54.08 772.¦ 1:18.39 1135.¦ 1:19.02 1224.¦
1000. Bizer Silvio 1994 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:31.51,1 1:41.11,6 (5359) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 122. ¦ 0.57 1608.¦ 2:06.00 1244.¦ 1:15.15 954.¦ 1:10.35 794.¦
1001. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:31.56,8 1:41.17,3 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 238. ¦ 0.35 479.¦ 1:59.57 1000.¦ 1:18.21 1116.¦ 1:13.38 968.¦
1002. Pfaff Edgar 1966 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:32.01,1 1:41.21,6 (5296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 239. ¦ 1.00 1731.¦ 2:01.55 1102.¦ 1:14.00 886.¦ 1:16.04 1086.¦
1003. Ketzmerick Martin 1970 Esslingen 4:32.03,2 1:41.23,7 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 297. ¦ 0.40 759.¦ 1:58.45 945.¦ 1:19.27 1163.¦ 1:13.50 975.¦
1004. Wenzel Christoph 1976 Gaienhofen Schreinerei Koch 4:32.05,4 1:41.25,9 (4314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 298. ¦ 0.38 669.¦ 2:01.53 1099.¦ 1:18.13 1109.¦ 1:11.58 881.¦
1005. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Team Uhlandstrasse Gosheim 4:32.07,5 1:41.28,0 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 299. ¦ 0.54 1512.¦ 1:58.46 948.¦ 1:17.56 1093.¦ 1:15.24 1048.¦
1006. Rösner Heiko 1969 Gosheim Schuler-Praezisionstechnik 4:32.09,8 1:41.30,3 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 300. ¦ 0.51 1386.¦ 1:58.47 949.¦ 1:17.58 1094.¦ 1:15.23 1047.¦
1007. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:32.11,6 1:41.32,1 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 240. ¦ 0.38 659.¦ 2:00.50 1052.¦ 1:16.08 1002.¦ 1:15.13 1040.¦
1008. Schäfer Leon 1996 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:32.11,8 1:41.32,3 (7199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 123. ¦ 0.42 896.¦ 2:02.49 1124.¦ 1:13.15 848.¦ 1:16.07 1089.¦
1009. Ott Volker 1963 Haigerloch Udo Haug Hausbau 4:32.12,7 1:41.33,2 (4407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 241. ¦ 0.40 803.¦ 2:02.48 1123.¦ 1:16.26 1013.¦ 1:12.57 936.¦
1010. Link Ralf 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:32.15,1 1:41.35,6 (3240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 301. ¦ 0.49 1300.¦ 2:01.11 1067.¦ 1:16.23 1009.¦ 1:14.40 1008.¦
1011. Buck Günter 1956 Bad Urach Bikeprojekt Gabi Stanger 4:32.17,2 1:41.37,7 (5206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 25. ¦ 0.54 1508.¦ 2:04.48 1193.¦ 1:15.58 991.¦ 1:11.29 853.¦
1012. Sattler Thomas 1971 Gäufelden dreher+stetter Ing. 4:32.17,4 1:41.37,9 (4095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 302. ¦ 0.46 1137.¦ 2:02.22 1113.¦ 1:17.15 1053.¦ 1:12.39 918.¦
1013. Junger Sebastian 1992 Albstadt AID Racing-Team 4:32.19,2 1:41.39,7 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 124. ¦ 0.23 50.¦ 2:07.03 1277.¦ 1:15.48 980.¦ 1:09.28 739.¦
1014. Dopatka Luca 1994 Notzingen MTB Teck 4:32.24,3 1:41.44,8 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 125. ¦ 0.34 418.¦ 1:58.36 937.¦ 1:16.03 995.¦ 1:17.44 1172.¦
1015. Müller Volkmar 1977 Epfendorf Solar-Mueller 4:32.29,7 1:41.50,2 (5138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 303. ¦ 0.26 109.¦ 1:58.47 950.¦ 1:16.55 1032.¦ 1:16.46 1134.¦
1016. Schlaich Stefan 1966 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:32.36,5 1:41.57,0 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 242. ¦ 0.44 984.¦ 1:59.57 1001.¦ 1:18.31 1126.¦ 1:14.07 990.¦
1017. Neusch Walter 1959 Albstadt Team AAT 4:32.38,5 1:41.59,0 (3188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 243. ¦ 0.51 1393.¦ 1:55.48 834.¦ 1:17.09 1050.¦ 1:19.40 1256.¦
1018. Fritz Sergej 1982 Rottweil Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:32.39,5 1:42.00,0 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 219. ¦ 0.37 611.¦ 2:00.12 1014.¦ 1:17.26 1066.¦ 1:15.00 1029.¦
1019. Heinrich Tobias 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:32.45,2 1:42.05,7 (3041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 220. ¦ 0.45 1074.¦ 2:01.16 1075.¦ 1:16.05 997.¦ 1:15.23 1046.¦
1020. Schülein Josef 1977 Fremdingen 4:32.48,9 1:42.09,4 (7256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 304. ¦ 0.38 644.¦ 2:11.10 1423.¦ 1:14.54 935.¦ 1:06.44 608.¦
1021. Castellani Markus 1975 Dettingen an der Erms BIKEWAHN-Racing 4:32.49,2 1:42.09,7 (2262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 305. ¦ 0.37 561.¦ 2:03.01 1132.¦ 1:15.21 959.¦ 1:14.26 1000.¦
1022. Alberer Oliver 1989 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:32.50,5 1:42.11,0 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 126. ¦ 0.31 282.¦ 1:53.35 737.¦ 1:17.59 1095.¦ 1:21.15 1324.¦
1023. Siebenrock Reinhard 1961 Tübingen 4:32.50,6 1:42.11,1 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 244. ¦ 0.38 627.¦ 2:00.37 1033.¦ 1:18.41 1136.¦ 1:13.31 963.¦
1024. Sundermann Carsten 1974 Grenzach-Wyhlen Reich(i) & Sexy 4:32.58,9 1:42.19,4 (5354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 306. ¦ 0.56 1579.¦ 2:00.15 1017.¦ 1:16.40 1023.¦ 1:16.02 1084.¦
1025. Joka Hans-Joachim 1962 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:33.01,4 1:42.21,9 (3164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 245. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 1:59.50 997.¦ 1:22.28 1291.¦ 1:10.42 798.¦
1026. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt 4:33.05,6 1:42.26,1 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 246. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 2:00.28 1029.¦ 1:14.59 938.¦ 1:17.38 1167.¦
1027. Kneissler Felix 1979 Horb 4:33.06,7 1:42.27,2 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 221. ¦ 0.38 630.¦ 2:03.43 1165.¦ 1:14.59 939.¦ 1:14.24 998.¦
1028. Kolbe Christoph 1963 Neusäß RC Pfeil Augsburg 4:33.13,8 1:42.34,3 (5228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 247. ¦ 0.39 694.¦ 2:05.55 1242.¦ 1:15.45 977.¦ 1:11.33 857.¦
1029. Hess Andreas 1975 Frankfurt Team Elli Stardust 4:33.16,3 1:42.36,8 (4416) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 307. ¦ 0.43 963.¦ 1:51.45 666.¦ 1:17.19 1058.¦ 1:24.11 1418.¦
1030. Gaiser Bernd 1966 Winterlingen Weishaupt Logistik 4:33.17,4 1:42.37,9 (3326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 248. ¦ 0.59 1685.¦ 2:03.34 1154.¦ 1:17.22 1062.¦ 1:12.20 906.¦
1031. Linzmeier Marcus 1972 Heubach FOOTJOB 4:33.31,0 1:42.51,5 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 308. ¦ 0.34 456.¦ 2:04.18 1181.¦ 1:17.02 1040.¦ 1:12.10 897.¦
1032. Hennig Jens 1969 Augsburg 4:33.31,6 1:42.52,1 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 309. ¦ 0.38 650.¦ 2:01.25 1082.¦ 1:15.36 970.¦ 1:16.29 1113.¦
1033. Senner Jens 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 4:33.33,4 1:42.53,9 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 127. ¦ 0.41 851.¦ 2:00.42 1043.¦ 1:18.56 1147.¦ 1:13.54 980.¦
1034. Boenicke Carsten 1972 Stuttgart IBW 4:33.33,9 1:42.54,4 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 310. ¦ 0.33 384.¦ 2:09.41 1363.¦ 1:14.03 889.¦ 1:09.48 753.¦
1035. Seifried Joachim 1966 Albstadt BBQ Racing Team 4:33.37,1 1:42.57,6 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 249. ¦ 0.41 851.¦ 2:01.53 1100.¦ 1:19.42 1177.¦ 1:12.01 884.¦
1036. Happe Peter 1974 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:33.43,0 1:43.03,5 (2438) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 311. ¦ 0.47 1166.¦ 1:55.33 820.¦ 1:16.29 1018.¦ 1:21.40 1340.¦
1037. Maier Jürgen 1974 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:33.50,4 1:43.10,9 (4107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 312. ¦ 0.40 748.¦ 2:01.09 1066.¦ 1:18.23 1118.¦ 1:14.17 994.¦
1038. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter Ing. 4:33.54,2 1:43.14,7 (5189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 313. ¦ 1.05 1836.¦ 2:03.09 1138.¦ 1:19.53 1186.¦ 1:10.51 808.¦
1039. Fahrland Dennis 1990 Bocholt 4:33.59,8 1:43.20,3 (6156) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 128. ¦ 0.41 824.¦ 2:01.40 1089.¦ 1:14.30 915.¦ 1:17.48 1177.¦
1040. Schopp Michael 1969 Dotternhausen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:34.06,2 1:43.26,7 (3113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 314. ¦ 0.50 1339.¦ 2:00.40 1042.¦ 1:15.59 992.¦ 1:17.25 1157.¦
1041. Wacker Helmut 1954 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau Gmbh 4:34.10,2 1:43.30,7 (4119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 26. ¦ 0.49 1253.¦ 2:00.02 1007.¦ 1:18.11 1107.¦ 1:15.55 1080.¦
1042. Goertz Oliver 1969 München TriBears 4:34.11,7 1:43.32,2 (6157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 315. ¦ 0.32 305.¦ 1:57.48 903.¦ 1:17.39 1075.¦ 1:18.44 1213.¦
1043. Holder Michael 1974 Unterensingen SG Stern 4:34.13,0 1:43.33,5 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 316. ¦ 0.39 706.¦ 1:58.37 938.¦ 1:17.00 1037.¦ 1:18.35 1210.¦
1044. Schwarz Stefan 1981 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:34.13,1 1:43.33,6 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 222. ¦ 0.45 1043.¦ 1:59.00 958.¦ 1:18.16 1112.¦ 1:16.56 1142.¦
1045. Nell Andreas 1973 Sigmaringen Carbon statt Kondition 4:34.13,2 1:43.33,7 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 317. ¦ 0.40 797.¦ 2:00.39 1040.¦ 1:17.07 1047.¦ 1:16.26 1110.¦
1046. Leib Peter 1959 Eutingen im Gäu Sportfreunde Rohrdorf 4:34.13,3 1:43.33,8 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 250. ¦ 0.50 1315.¦ 2:02.35 1117.¦ 1:17.03 1042.¦ 1:14.34 1005.¦
1047. Schmid Patrick 1983 Meßstetten Team Polizei 4:34.18,6 1:43.39,1 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 223. ¦ 0.45 1051.¦ 2:07.53 1301.¦ 1:12.48 828.¦ 1:13.37 966.¦
1048. Grupp Andreas 1960 Kirchheim ElringKlinger 4:34.20,2 1:43.40,7 (4145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 251. ¦ 0.52 1447.¦ 2:01.46 1094.¦ 1:14.53 934.¦ 1:17.40 1170.¦
1049. Müller Alf 1971 Herrenberg RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.32,0 1:43.52,5 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 318. ¦ 0.47 1193.¦ 2:05.35 1230.¦ 1:17.29 1069.¦ 1:11.27 847.¦
1050. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.33,5 1:43.54,0 (3079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 224. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 1:59.56 999.¦ 1:15.50 983.¦ 1:18.47 1215.¦
1051. Henes Simon 1997 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:34.34,3 1:43.54,8 (7281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 129. ¦ 0.41 846.¦ 2:05.30 1224.¦ 1:17.16 1055.¦ 1:11.47 871.¦
1052. Rieger Jürgen 1966 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.34,9 1:43.55,4 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 252. ¦ 0.50 1329.¦ 2:01.01 1059.¦ 1:18.24 1119.¦ 1:15.09 1036.¦
1053. Gramer Andreas 1980 Horb RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.36,5 1:43.57,0 (3081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 225. ¦ 0.39 706.¦ 2:05.24 1220.¦ 1:17.39 1076.¦ 1:11.32 855.¦
1054. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:34.39,3 1:43.59,8 (6058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 226. ¦ 0.53 1461.¦ 2:00.47 1048.¦ 1:15.50 985.¦ 1:18.01 1184.¦
1055. Hinzmann Heiko 1978 Sulz 4:34.55,8 1:44.16,3 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 227. ¦ 0.46 1148.¦ 1:54.50 807.¦ 1:20.10 1199.¦ 1:19.54 1266.¦
1056. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:35.08,2 1:44.28,7 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 253. ¦ 0.41 839.¦ 2:02.09 1109.¦ 1:17.12 1051.¦ 1:15.46 1074.¦
1057. Streich Markus 1986 Balingen 4:35.13,6 1:44.34,1 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 228. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 2:07.50 1299.¦ 1:15.37 971.¦ 1:11.46 869.¦
1058. Bühler Rainer 1969 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:35.20,0 1:44.40,5 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 319. ¦ 0.53 1492.¦ 2:02.54 1128.¦ 1:16.26 1014.¦ 1:15.59 1081.¦
1059. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:35.21,9 1:44.42,4 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 254. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 1:59.18 971.¦ 1:17.26 1067.¦ 1:18.37 1211.¦
1060. Schneider Matthias 1973 Albstadt Pfeffingen 4:35.32,8 1:44.53,3 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 320. ¦ 0.46 1126.¦ 2:01.47 1095.¦ 1:17.22 1061.¦ 1:16.23 1104.¦
1061. Klaszka Alexander 2001 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:35.35,1 1:44.55,6 (3315) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 18. ¦ 0.37 561.¦ 1:57.51 905.¦ 1:20.37 1222.¦ 1:17.06 1148.¦
1062. Runge Lars 1985 Markdorf AFLE MTB-Team 4:35.35,9 1:44.56,4 (7247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 229. ¦ 0.43 926.¦ 1:59.19 973.¦ 1:17.53 1089.¦ 1:18.23 1198.¦
1063. Schneider Ralf 1973 Deckenpfronn Schirmbar Deckenpfronn 4:35.39,0 1:44.59,5 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 321. ¦ 0.45 1067.¦ 2:00.48 1050.¦ 1:14.52 931.¦ 1:19.58 1268.¦
1064. Engels Florian 1979 Emmendingen 4:35.40,0 1:45.00,5 (5101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 230. ¦ 0.41 839.¦ 1:58.36 936.¦ 1:17.22 1060.¦ 1:19.41 1257.¦
1065. Weise Hansjörg 1962 Albstadt Bikezone Albstadt 4:35.42,2 1:45.02,7 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 255. ¦ 0.44 971.¦ 1:59.01 959.¦ 1:21.05 1234.¦ 1:15.35 1060.¦
1066. Hildenbrandt Jakob 1966 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 4:35.43,0 1:45.03,5 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 256. ¦ 0.49 1260.¦ 2:04.41 1186.¦ 1:18.48 1144.¦ 1:12.13 900.¦
1067. Beck Michael 1957 Albstadt 4:35.45,4 1:45.05,9 (4429) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 27. ¦ 0.24 76.¦ 1:58.42 942.¦ 1:21.29 1247.¦ 1:15.33 1059.¦
1068. Stiller Markus 1974 Tamm witttraining 4:35.51,1 1:45.11,6 (5011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 322. ¦ 0.44 1021.¦ 2:00.23 1025.¦ 1:20.47 1227.¦ 1:14.40 1007.¦
1069. Vetter Bernd 1972 Süßen 4:35.53,5 1:45.14,0 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 323. ¦ 0.32 318.¦ 2:05.00 1206.¦ 1:19.29 1165.¦ 1:11.23 845.¦
1070. Feisst Torsten 1972 Hohberg 4:35.53,6 1:45.14,1 (7043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 324. ¦ 0.38 639.¦ 2:01.12 1069.¦ 1:15.40 974.¦ 1:19.01 1223.¦
1071. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:35.53,7 1:45.14,2 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 257. ¦ 0.32 324.¦ 2:10.57 1421.¦ 1:15.01 941.¦ 1:09.54 761.¦
1072. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 4:35.54,3 1:45.14,8 (6285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 231. ¦ 0.26 123.¦ 2:05.16 1217.¦ 1:18.33 1130.¦ 1:12.04 890.¦
1073. Teiber Thomas 1965 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:35.55,6 1:45.16,1 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 258. ¦ 0.57 1624.¦ 2:03.12 1139.¦ 1:15.16 956.¦ 1:17.26 1158.¦
1074. Widmaier Martin 1982 Dornhan 4:36.01,6 1:45.22,1 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 232. ¦ 0.37 606.¦ 1:58.31 933.¦ 1:20.34 1218.¦ 1:16.55 1141.¦
1075. Conzelmann Tobias 2001 Deutschland Team AAT 4:36.05,6 1:45.26,1 (3179) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 19. ¦ 0.43 920.¦ 1:58.05 910.¦ 1:19.49 1184.¦ 1:18.10 1189.¦
1076. Morgenroth Marco 1992 Bitz 4:36.11,6 1:45.32,1 (4328) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 130. ¦ 0.33 394.¦ 1:59.04 961.¦ 1:18.00 1097.¦ 1:19.07 1225.¦
1077. Fischer Rainer 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:36.24,9 1:45.45,4 (4382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 325. ¦ 0.31 274.¦ 1:59.24 979.¦ 1:17.52 1087.¦ 1:19.07 1226.¦
1078. Eppler Sven 1984 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 4:36.28,1 1:45.48,6 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 233. ¦ 0.46 1134.¦ 2:09.27 1356.¦ 1:16.45 1027.¦ 1:10.15 783.¦
1079. Rodewald Hannes 1998 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:36.29,3 1:45.49,8 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 131. ¦ 0.43 932.¦ 2:05.49 1240.¦ 1:14.08 893.¦ 1:16.31 1117.¦
1080. Lardong Volker 1971 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:36.29,9 1:45.50,4 (3156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 326. ¦ 0.36 525.¦ 1:58.07 913.¦ 1:18.05 1102.¦ 1:20.17 1283.¦
1081. Kramer Matthias 1978 Weil der Stadt Mountainbiker Flacht 4:36.30,6 1:45.51,1 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 234. ¦ 0.55 1566.¦ 2:04.14 1178.¦ 1:16.06 999.¦ 1:16.09 1091.¦
1082. Stengele Hanspeter 1958 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:36.31,4 1:45.51,9 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 259. ¦ 0.48 1237.¦ 2:03.15 1141.¦ 1:19.03 1151.¦ 1:14.12 992.¦
1083. Pfeiffer Horst 1957 Inzigkofen Stramme Wadler 4:36.32,4 1:45.52,9 (4404) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 28. ¦ 0.44 1021.¦ 1:59.49 995.¦ 1:19.54 1187.¦ 1:16.48 1136.¦
1084. Schick Paul 2001 Bitz RSG Zolleralb 4:36.46,4 1:46.06,9 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 20. ¦ 0.27 149.¦ 2:01.07 1064.¦ 1:15.04 945.¦ 1:20.34 1297.¦
1085. Seisser Christof 1958 Balingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:36.56,5 1:46.17,0 (4188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 260. ¦ 0.50 1332.¦ 2:00.54 1055.¦ 1:20.00 1191.¦ 1:16.02 1083.¦
1086. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:37.05,1 1:46.25,6 (5037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 29. ¦ 0.43 944.¦ 2:10.46 1414.¦ 1:15.55 990.¦ 1:10.22 786.¦
1087. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:37.17,9 1:46.38,4 (6016) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 132. ¦ 0.41 860.¦ 2:07.28 1287.¦ 1:18.58 1148.¦ 1:10.51 810.¦
1088. Bestle Robert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:37.21,7 1:46.42,2 (4364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 261. ¦ 0.39 729.¦ 2:01.33 1086.¦ 1:18.13 1108.¦ 1:17.34 1165.¦
1089. Heiter Frank 1970 Waldenbuch Radcowboys 4:37.26,3 1:46.46,8 (6107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 327. ¦ 0.42 879.¦ 2:08.38 1328.¦ 1:17.36 1072.¦ 1:11.12 832.¦
1090. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:37.27,2 1:46.47,7 (5267) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 133. ¦ 0.36 505.¦ 2:04.50 1195.¦ 1:18.44 1139.¦ 1:13.53 977.¦
1091. Seifried Klaus 1959 Blaustein Albtraum 4:37.28,2 1:46.48,7 (5281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 262. ¦ 0.43 955.¦ 2:03.03 1134.¦ 1:18.15 1111.¦ 1:16.10 1092.¦
1092. Knobel Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:37.29,2 1:46.49,7 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 263. ¦ 0.54 1499.¦ 2:03.55 1170.¦ 1:18.01 1098.¦ 1:15.32 1057.¦
1093. Hagg Siegfried 1964 Veringenstad Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:37.31,7 1:46.52,2 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 264. ¦ 0.48 1237.¦ 2:04.05 1176.¦ 1:16.07 1000.¦ 1:17.18 1154.¦
1094. Cecati Mario 1997 Deutschland ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:37.32,5 1:46.53,0 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 134. ¦ 0.46 1140.¦ 2:04.59 1205.¦ 1:20.55 1232.¦ 1:11.37 861.¦
1095. Kielman Benjamin 1982 Heilbronn Gaga 4:37.34,2 1:46.54,7 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 235. ¦ 0.58 1640.¦ 2:04.08 1177.¦ 1:19.39 1173.¦ 1:13.46 972.¦
1096. Wittner Janik 1992 Burladingen Team Mayer und Cie 4:37.35,2 1:46.55,7 (3306) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 135. ¦ 0.28 175.¦ 2:05.15 1216.¦ 1:17.17 1057.¦ 1:15.01 1030.¦
1097. Reich Jochen 1971 Münsingen 4:37.35,4 1:46.55,9 (5345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 328. ¦ 0.51 1380.¦ 2:03.06 1136.¦ 1:16.55 1033.¦ 1:17.33 1161.¦
1098. Dreher Kai 1991 Egesheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:37.36,2 1:46.56,7 (6048) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 136. ¦ 0.40 782.¦ 2:03.02 1133.¦ 1:18.29 1124.¦ 1:16.03 1085.¦
1099. Cyron Gerhard 1965 Murnau Team X-Bike 4:37.39,6 1:47.00,1 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 265. ¦ 0.57 1624.¦ 2:04.47 1192.¦ 1:17.05 1044.¦ 1:15.46 1073.¦
1100. Freigang Daniel 1975 Ditzingen Team Alber 4:37.42,6 1:47.03,1 (3202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 329. ¦ 0.37 561.¦ 1:57.39 897.¦ 1:16.27 1016.¦ 1:23.35 1400.¦
1101. Schwanenberg Sebastian 1985 Köln 4:37.53,2 1:47.13,7 (5348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 236. ¦ 0.37 601.¦ 2:03.36 1156.¦ 1:16.24 1011.¦ 1:17.52 1178.¦
1102. Hansen Markus 1970 Altheim SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:37.59,3 1:47.19,8 (6284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 330. ¦ 0.45 1074.¦ 2:00.06 1012.¦ 1:18.29 1122.¦ 1:19.23 1237.¦
1103. Schulz Andreas 1976 Ebhausen Racer X 4:38.02,5 1:47.23,0 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 331. ¦ 0.38 669.¦ 2:03.41 1163.¦ 1:18.31 1127.¦ 1:15.49 1077.¦
1104. Andergassen Michael 1978 Tettnang fangidifigidi 4:38.06,9 1:47.27,4 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 237. ¦ 0.49 1255.¦ 2:00.38 1034.¦ 1:16.39 1022.¦ 1:20.49 1307.¦
1105. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:38.08,9 1:47.29,4 (4380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 238. ¦ 0.44 1010.¦ 2:11.33 1431.¦ 1:17.24 1064.¦ 1:09.10 723.¦
1106. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:38.09,1 1:47.29,6 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 239. ¦ 0.44 971.¦ 2:11.34 1433.¦ 1:17.26 1065.¦ 1:09.08 717.¦
1107. Keppler Rolf 1964 Römerstein MTB-Team TSV Böhringen 4:38.10,2 1:47.30,7 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 266. ¦ 0.56 1599.¦ 2:03.36 1155.¦ 1:18.03 1099.¦ 1:16.31 1116.¦
1108. Ruff Alexander 1977 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 4:38.11,1 1:47.31,6 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 332. ¦ 0.27 143.¦ 1:57.51 906.¦ 1:18.32 1129.¦ 1:21.46 1345.¦
1109. Mayer Benjamin 1982 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:38.13,9 1:47.34,4 (3297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 240. ¦ 0.52 1433.¦ 2:02.43 1121.¦ 1:19.10 1153.¦ 1:16.20 1102.¦
1110. Kucher Jonas 1983 Mengen AID Racing-Team 4:38.21,8 1:47.42,3 (7004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 241. ¦ 0.41 839.¦ 2:12.36 1469.¦ 1:13.59 883.¦ 1:11.46 866.¦
1111. Metzger Ralf 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:38.22,1 1:47.42,6 (3245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 333. ¦ 0.47 1193.¦ 2:08.29 1320.¦ 1:15.47 979.¦ 1:14.05 988.¦
1112. Finster Jan 1976 Remshalden SCHURRIDERS 4:38.28,7 1:47.49,2 (7016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 334. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 2:06.28 1257.¦ 1:15.21 961.¦ 1:16.38 1125.¦
1113. Zieger Toni 1989 Karlsruhe Big Bang Badener 4:38.28,9 1:47.49,4 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 137. ¦ 0.56 1594.¦ 2:00.16 1018.¦ 1:20.15 1201.¦ 1:17.57 1180.¦
1114. Beilharz Michael 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:38.30,9 1:47.51,4 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 335. ¦ 0.38 650.¦ 1:59.31 985.¦ 1:17.48 1083.¦ 1:21.10 1321.¦
1115. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen Team AAT 4:38.44,3 1:48.04,8 (3178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 267. ¦ 0.55 1576.¦ 1:59.50 996.¦ 1:20.27 1213.¦ 1:18.26 1203.¦
1116. Eser Tamer 1980 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:38.45,4 1:48.05,9 (5032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 242. ¦ 0.37 548.¦ 2:03.37 1157.¦ 1:18.42 1138.¦ 1:16.25 1109.¦
1117. Henle Manfred 1955 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:38.51,3 1:48.11,8 (4405) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 30. ¦ 0.59 1691.¦ 2:05.42 1233.¦ 1:17.41 1077.¦ 1:15.27 1052.¦
1118. Fuchsberger Michael 1974 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:38.51,9 1:48.12,4 (4274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 336. ¦ 0.50 1356.¦ 2:06.28 1258.¦ 1:17.51 1085.¦ 1:14.31 1004.¦
1119. Sonnleitner Jörg 1990 Stuttgart 4:38.53,4 1:48.13,9 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 138. ¦ 0.50 1356.¦ 2:16.12 1564.¦ 1:17.08 1048.¦ 1:05.32 543.¦
1120. Dreher Patrick 1972 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:38.57,4 1:48.17,9 (5342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 337. ¦ 0.55 1566.¦ 2:10.43 1411.¦ 1:16.11 1005.¦ 1:12.03 887.¦
1121. Werdermann Tobias 1976 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 4:39.01,4 1:48.21,9 (5015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 338. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 2:01.17 1077.¦ 1:20.48 1228.¦ 1:16.55 1140.¦
1122. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:39.02,3 1:48.22,8 (5005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 268. ¦ 1.01 1758.¦ 2:08.29 1320.¦ 1:17.51 1085.¦ 1:12.41 922.¦
1123. Haug Udo 1970 Haigerloch Team Haug Hausbau 4:39.12,2 1:48.32,7 (5250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 339. ¦ 0.46 1148.¦ 2:03.25 1149.¦ 1:19.39 1172.¦ 1:16.07 1090.¦
1124. Wörner Michael 1995 Albstadt Siebenschläferhof 4:39.20,3 1:48.40,8 (5321) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 139. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 2:00.05 1010.¦ 1:19.40 1176.¦ 1:19.34 1252.¦
1125. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:39.25,8 1:48.46,3 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 340. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 1:58.32 935.¦ 1:20.40 1226.¦ 1:20.12 1278.¦
1126. Haller Hans-Martin 1949 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:39.27,0 1:48.47,5 (3061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 31. ¦ 0.50 1324.¦ 2:03.53 1168.¦ 1:18.48 1143.¦ 1:16.45 1132.¦
1127. Wormitt Reiner 1958 Riederich Killeretal Reider 4:39.28,8 1:48.49,3 (4423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 269. ¦ 0.51 1386.¦ 2:03.56 1171.¦ 1:22.14 1287.¦ 1:13.17 955.¦
1128. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:39.34,6 1:48.55,1 (4251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 270. ¦ 0.40 803.¦ 1:56.05 851.¦ 1:21.48 1264.¦ 1:21.41 1341.¦
1129. Frischknecht Mathias 1982 CH-Teufen AR Fitness Teufen 4:39.37,8 1:48.58,3 (7239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 243. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 2:06.32 1259.¦ 1:15.20 958.¦ 1:17.44 1171.¦
1130. Mors Matthias 1970 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:39.43,5 1:49.04,0 (3271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 341. ¦ 0.42 889.¦ 2:04.51 1197.¦ 1:18.10 1106.¦ 1:16.41 1128.¦
1131. Bernhardt Pascal 1998 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:39.45,3 1:49.05,8 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 140. ¦ 0.29 217.¦ 2:00.32 1031.¦ 1:19.45 1180.¦ 1:19.27 1242.¦
1132. Sebig Jörg 1962 Balingen Team Alber 4:40.07,9 1:49.28,4 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 271. ¦ 0.51 1386.¦ 2:02.51 1125.¦ 1:21.49 1265.¦ 1:15.26 1050.¦
1133. Moser Harald 1972 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:40.09,3 1:49.29,8 (3344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 342. ¦ 0.53 1492.¦ 2:00.42 1044.¦ 1:19.16 1156.¦ 1:20.10 1275.¦
1134. Schafheutle Simon 1987 Rielasingen-Worblingen 4:40.28,2 1:49.48,7 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 244. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:00.28 1028.¦ 1:20.31 1216.¦ 1:19.28 1244.¦
1135. Büttner Kevin 1980 Bisingen albside Racing 4:40.29,7 1:49.50,2 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 245. ¦ 0.45 1088.¦ 2:03.51 1167.¦ 1:20.31 1216.¦ 1:16.06 1088.¦
1136. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Team Maler Lorch 4:40.31,5 1:49.52,0 (51) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 87. ¦ 0.15 3.¦ 2:07.12 1282.¦ 1:18.13 1110.¦ 1:15.04 1033.¦
1137. Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Team Maler Lorch 4:40.32,7 1:49.53,2 (2305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 246. ¦ 0.34 410.¦ 2:07.39 1293.¦ 1:17.45 1081.¦ 1:15.07 1034.¦
1138. Maute Karl-Eugen 1968 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:40.37,2 1:49.57,7 (3104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 343. ¦ 0.54 1526.¦ 2:03.29 1151.¦ 1:17.04 1043.¦ 1:20.03 1272.¦
1139. Pohl Uwe 1964 Kusterdingen Härtenkerle 4:40.42,8 1:50.03,3 (5292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 272. ¦ 0.49 1278.¦ 2:07.21 1284.¦ 1:18.55 1146.¦ 1:14.26 999.¦
1140. Holzschuh Patrick 2000 Ulm 4:40.43,9 1:50.04,4 (6332) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 21. ¦ 0.34 423.¦ 1:59.41 989.¦ 1:18.32 1128.¦ 1:22.29 1367.¦
1141. Gisch Ralf 1966 Grafenau Hui Wähler 4:40.55,2 1:50.15,7 (4268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 273. ¦ 0.32 324.¦ 2:04.54 1201.¦ 1:18.20 1115.¦ 1:17.39 1168.¦
1142. Alhäuser Silas 2000 Weitefeld 4:40.57,0 1:50.17,5 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 22. ¦ 0.42 906.¦ 2:05.08 1212.¦ 1:18.26 1121.¦ 1:17.23 1156.¦
1143. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil Bien Maschinen & Systeme 4:40.59,5 1:50.20,0 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 274. ¦ 1.00 1734.¦ 2:05.08 1213.¦ 1:20.58 1233.¦ 1:14.53 1020.¦
1144. Hermle Bernd 1969 Gosheim SC Gosheim 4:41.04,0 1:50.24,5 (6341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 344. ¦ 0.36 518.¦ 2:15.05 1540.¦ 1:13.40 869.¦ 1:12.17 904.¦
1145. Kober Martin 1967 Staufen Team AAT 4:41.10,9 1:50.31,4 (3184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 275. ¦ 0.44 1015.¦ 2:01.14 1072.¦ 1:17.15 1054.¦ 1:22.40 1372.¦
1146. Henne Timo 1978 Bodelshausen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:41.16,0 1:50.36,5 (3082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 247. ¦ 0.44 995.¦ 2:05.34 1228.¦ 1:17.32 1070.¦ 1:18.09 1188.¦
1147. Kisser Alexander 1982 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:41.20,6 1:50.41,1 (7008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 248. ¦ 0.53 1479.¦ 2:07.31 1288.¦ 1:21.53 1267.¦ 1:11.55 878.¦
1148. Schröder Frank 1974 CH-Glattfelden Dust Devil 4:41.28,2 1:50.48,7 (4320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 345. ¦ 0.44 984.¦ 2:03.38 1159.¦ 1:17.02 1039.¦ 1:20.48 1305.¦
1149. Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 4:41.30,8 1:50.51,3 (4288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 276. ¦ 0.52 1426.¦ 2:05.02 1208.¦ 1:18.54 1145.¦ 1:17.34 1163.¦
1150. Winkler Christoph 1962 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:41.34,8 1:50.55,3 (3160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 277. ¦ 1.05 1850.¦ 2:03.25 1148.¦ 1:19.46 1181.¦ 1:18.23 1200.¦
1151. Konzelmann Matthias 1986 Stuttgart Getränke Konzelmann 4:41.35,5 1:50.56,0 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 249. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 1:58.40 941.¦ 1:19.44 1179.¦ 1:23.10 1389.¦
1152. Lehmann Joachim 1971 Offenburg Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 4:41.37,6 1:50.58,1 (5320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 346. ¦ 0.45 1094.¦ 2:03.59 1173.¦ 1:19.19 1157.¦ 1:18.18 1197.¦
1153. Baumgärtner Jochen 1973 Deckenpfronn Deckenpfronn/Rohrau 4:41.38,9 1:50.59,4 (4386) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 347. ¦ 0.45 1051.¦ 2:02.43 1122.¦ 1:21.34 1248.¦ 1:17.20 1155.¦
1154. Bauska Dragan 1976 Albstadt Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:41.39,4 1:50.59,9 (5295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 348. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 1:54.59 810.¦ 1:24.41 1390.¦ 1:21.59 1353.¦
1155. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:41.43,2 1:51.03,7 (6115) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 141. ¦ 0.40 782.¦ 2:01.37 1088.¦ 1:17.14 1052.¦ 1:22.51 1378.¦
1156. Bollinger Fabian 1964 Haigerloch bar centrale 4:41.53,5 1:51.14,0 (6331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 278. ¦ 0.45 1043.¦ 2:05.54 1241.¦ 1:26.03 1442.¦ 1:09.55 763.¦
1157. Sheppard Nicholas 1979 Filderstadt 4:42.02,0 1:51.22,5 (4318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 250. ¦ 1.01 1745.¦ 1:59.28 982.¦ 1:28.49 1551.¦ 1:13.44 970.¦
1158. Bauer Torsten 1977 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:42.04,2 1:51.24,7 (3124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 349. ¦ 0.42 889.¦ 1:59.17 970.¦ 1:22.19 1289.¦ 1:20.27 1291.¦
1159. Bauer Bernhard 1958 Forbach SG Stern Gaggenau 4:42.10,9 1:51.31,4 (5227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 279. ¦ 1.00 1709.¦ 2:06.47 1267.¦ 1:18.58 1149.¦ 1:16.24 1106.¦
1160. Keller Jürgen 1959 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:42.13,4 1:51.33,9 (5076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 280. ¦ 0.51 1404.¦ 2:06.52 1270.¦ 1:18.47 1142.¦ 1:16.33 1119.¦
1161. Sahin Mehmet 1973 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:42.19,7 1:51.40,2 (6013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 350. ¦ 0.48 1241.¦ 2:16.26 1572.¦ 1:14.29 914.¦ 1:11.23 844.¦
1162. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:42.27,8 1:51.48,3 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 281. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 2:08.13 1310.¦ 1:16.41 1024.¦ 1:17.33 1161.¦
1163. Scheffler Rene 1974 Spaichingen RVS Spaichingen 4:42.32,0 1:51.52,5 (6034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 351. ¦ 0.48 1208.¦ 2:05.35 1229.¦ 1:18.45 1141.¦ 1:18.11 1190.¦
1164. Bertet Siegfried 1965 Böblingen 4:42.32,3 1:51.52,8 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 282. ¦ 0.40 797.¦ 2:10.02 1380.¦ 1:19.10 1154.¦ 1:13.19 957.¦
1165. Vig Daniel 1991 Albstadt albside racing 4:42.33,0 1:51.53,5 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 142. ¦ 0.41 815.¦ 1:59.16 968.¦ 1:21.13 1239.¦ 1:22.02 1356.¦
1166. Fischer Steffen 1996 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:42.33,6 1:51.54,1 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 143. ¦ 0.38 657.¦ 2:09.28 1358.¦ 1:17.53 1090.¦ 1:15.11 1038.¦
1167. Ruhland Harald 1989 Nürtingen 4:42.33,9 1:51.54,4 (6183) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 144. ¦ 0.43 955.¦ 2:04.42 1187.¦ 1:18.25 1120.¦ 1:19.26 1241.¦
1168. Probst Tiberius 1978 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen e.V. 4:42.39,5 1:52.00,0 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 251. ¦ 0.46 1120.¦ 2:01.32 1085.¦ 1:21.36 1251.¦ 1:19.31 1250.¦
1169. Hoffmann Nicholas 1983 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:42.42,0 1:52.02,5 (4389) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 252. ¦ 0.32 347.¦ 2:03.39 1160.¦ 1:19.04 1152.¦ 1:19.58 1269.¦
1170. Stengele Jan 1999 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:42.44,9 1:52.05,4 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 145. ¦ 0.39 706.¦ 2:09.49 1369.¦ 1:18.03 1100.¦ 1:14.51 1017.¦
1171. Fäßler Sascha 1993 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:42.45,3 1:52.05,8 (3292) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 146. ¦ 0.44 995.¦ 2:05.43 1234.¦ 1:17.37 1073.¦ 1:19.25 1239.¦
1172. Schneider Christoph 1982 Calw FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:42.49,1 1:52.09,6 (4370) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 253. ¦ 0.34 461.¦ 2:04.16 1179.¦ 1:15.50 986.¦ 1:22.42 1374.¦
1173. Ruggiero Mario 1984 Frankfurt 4:42.55,1 1:52.15,6 (5304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 254. ¦ 0.45 1094.¦ 2:08.17 1314.¦ 1:18.06 1104.¦ 1:16.30 1115.¦
1174. Rath Florian 1973 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 4:42.57,0 1:52.17,5 (6113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 352. ¦ 0.45 1037.¦ 2:06.53 1271.¦ 1:20.17 1204.¦ 1:15.46 1072.¦
1175. Menger Philipp 1996 Bitz RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:42.57,3 1:52.17,8 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 147. ¦ 0.36 533.¦ 1:55.22 817.¦ 1:28.13 1532.¦ 1:19.20 1236.¦
1176. Bayer Michael 1973 Obernheim TSV Obernheim 4:42.57,7 1:52.18,2 (7262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 353. ¦ 0.40 797.¦ 2:03.23 1146.¦ 1:24.06 1365.¦ 1:15.27 1051.¦
1177. Pfaff Axel 1956 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:43.05,4 1:52.25,9 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 32. ¦ 0.59 1697.¦ 2:08.27 1319.¦ 1:19.35 1168.¦ 1:15.02 1031.¦
1178. Pfeiffer Michael 1967 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:43.06,5 1:52.27,0 (2392) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 283. ¦ 0.27 126.¦ 2:04.42 1187.¦ 1:20.23 1210.¦ 1:18.01 1182.¦
1179. Haese Sven 1978 Weilheim Weilheim 4:43.10,8 1:52.31,3 (5278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 255. ¦ 0.38 630.¦ 2:06.55 1274.¦ 1:18.35 1132.¦ 1:17.39 1169.¦
1180. Frommer Charly 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:43.11,6 1:52.32,1 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 284. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 2:05.02 1209.¦ 1:20.07 1197.¦ 1:18.01 1183.¦
1181. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Team Kirchheim 4:43.13,1 1:52.33,6 (5277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 256. ¦ 0.33 401.¦ 2:06.49 1269.¦ 1:18.37 1133.¦ 1:17.45 1173.¦
1182. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:43.13,3 1:52.33,8 (5298) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 148. ¦ 0.58 1640.¦ 2:07.52 1300.¦ 1:20.24 1212.¦ 1:14.56 1023.¦
1183. Billich Martin 1972 Wutöschingen 4:43.23,2 1:52.43,7 (7179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 354. ¦ 0.40 782.¦ 2:05.04 1210.¦ 1:19.20 1159.¦ 1:18.58 1220.¦
1184. Stehle Thomas 1969 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:43.23,8 1:52.44,3 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 355. ¦ 0.48 1245.¦ 2:07.41 1294.¦ 1:17.54 1091.¦ 1:17.48 1176.¦
1185. Schäfer Frank 1968 Karlsruhe 4:43.24,1 1:52.44,6 (7227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 356. ¦ 0.39 719.¦ 2:13.33 1495.¦ 1:18.42 1137.¦ 1:11.08 827.¦
1186. Dietsche Kai 1969 Radolfzell Einzelstarter 4:43.33,0 1:52.53,5 (7269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 357. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 2:08.35 1325.¦ 1:22.03 1273.¦ 1:12.54 932.¦
1187. Balzer Martin 1984 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:43.43,4 1:53.03,9 (6338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 257. ¦ 0.45 1088.¦ 2:06.47 1265.¦ 1:18.29 1125.¦ 1:18.26 1203.¦
1188. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:43.56,0 1:53.16,5 (5102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 285. ¦ 0.50 1339.¦ 2:06.16 1251.¦ 1:20.54 1231.¦ 1:16.44 1130.¦
1189. Keppler Klaus 1980 Schömberg The Dudes 4:43.58,5 1:53.19,0 (4307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 258. ¦ 0.49 1300.¦ 2:01.17 1079.¦ 1:19.40 1175.¦ 1:23.01 1383.¦
1190. Ermert Simon 1984 Neu-Ulm TSV Laupheim 4:43.58,7 1:53.19,2 (6012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 259. ¦ 0.44 1021.¦ 1:55.19 816.¦ 1:23.17 1333.¦ 1:25.21 1456.¦
1191. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Putze Stutt 4:43.58,9 1:53.19,4 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 286. ¦ 0.56 1586.¦ 2:05.39 1231.¦ 1:18.34 1131.¦ 1:19.44 1259.¦
1192. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:44.15,5 1:53.36,0 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 260. ¦ 0.37 594.¦ 2:03.30 1152.¦ 1:19.37 1170.¦ 1:21.07 1320.¦
1193. Fröhlich Thorsten 1979 Oberteuringen 4:44.25,3 1:53.45,8 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 261. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 2:01.00 1057.¦ 1:23.19 1334.¦ 1:20.05 1273.¦
1194. Kappeler Ansgar 1966 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:44.25,8 1:53.46,3 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 287. ¦ 0.43 944.¦ 2:04.58 1203.¦ 1:19.38 1171.¦ 1:19.49 1262.¦
1195. Baumeister Dirk 1969 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:44.27,0 1:53.47,5 (4302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 358. ¦ 0.37 606.¦ 1:59.44 991.¦ 1:16.54 1031.¦ 1:27.48 1527.¦
1196. Nitzsche Oliver 1963 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:44.28,7 1:53.49,2 (6340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 288. ¦ 0.59 1678.¦ 2:11.24 1426.¦ 1:17.52 1087.¦ 1:15.12 1039.¦
1197. Heix Axel 1963 Neuhausen auf den Fildern TSV Neuhausen 4:44.30,3 1:53.50,8 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 289. ¦ 0.44 984.¦ 2:02.26 1114.¦ 1:20.01 1193.¦ 1:22.02 1355.¦
1198. Ott Manuel 1987 Leonberg 4:44.39,8 1:54.00,3 (6333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 262. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 2:07.11 1280.¦ 1:22.12 1283.¦ 1:15.15 1043.¦
1199. Barthold Holger 1974 Walddorfhäslach Mallorca 2014 4:44.43,2 1:54.03,7 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 359. ¦ 0.41 839.¦ 2:06.04 1246.¦ 1:20.35 1219.¦ 1:18.04 1187.¦
1200. Lang Jürgen 1965 A-Balingen-Engstlatt EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:44.49,2 1:54.09,7 (3052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 290. ¦ 0.54 1542.¦ 2:02.59 1129.¦ 1:17.43 1079.¦ 1:24.06 1416.¦
1201. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:44.49,9 1:54.10,4 (5332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 33. ¦ 0.42 879.¦ 2:09.04 1345.¦ 1:20.30 1215.¦ 1:15.15 1041.¦
1202. Raiser Harald 1971 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:44.53,0 1:54.13,5 (7306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 360. ¦ 1.01 1742.¦ 2:09.50 1371.¦ 1:17.27 1068.¦ 1:17.34 1166.¦
1203. Scherer Michael 1970 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:44.54,8 1:54.15,3 (5144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 361. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 2:08.39 1330.¦ 1:19.37 1169.¦ 1:16.37 1124.¦
1204. Beyerhaus Carsten 1993 Albstadt 4:44.58,2 1:54.18,7 (7178) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 149. ¦ 0.40 765.¦ 2:09.52 1372.¦ 1:19.47 1182.¦ 1:15.18 1044.¦
1205. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:45.00,3 1:54.20,8 (4047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 362. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 2:09.06 1348.¦ 1:20.10 1198.¦ 1:15.43 1071.¦
1206. Huth Hans-Jörg 1969 Gerlingen Kampfriegels 4:45.01,6 1:54.22,1 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 363. ¦ 0.52 1409.¦ 2:03.58 1172.¦ 1:18.59 1150.¦ 1:22.03 1359.¦
1207. Wolf René 1965 Welden VCL 4:45.06,3 1:54.26,8 (86) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 88. ¦ 0.33 374.¦ 1:37.30 194.¦ 1:09.57 688.¦ 1:57.38 1895.¦
1208. Naso Rosario 1959 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:45.07,1 1:54.27,6 (3319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 291. ¦ 0.48 1200.¦ 2:03.22 1145.¦ 1:23.20 1336.¦ 1:18.23 1201.¦
1209. Maier Markus 1971 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:45.16,9 1:54.37,4 (3143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 364. ¦ 0.48 1216.¦ 2:13.32 1494.¦ 1:16.14 1008.¦ 1:15.29 1054.¦
1210. Käpple Jürgen 1959 Böblingen KSV Esslingen 4:45.20,9 1:54.41,4 (5044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 292. ¦ 0.49 1266.¦ 2:00.47 1049.¦ 1:22.37 1298.¦ 1:21.55 1350.¦
1211. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:45.22,9 1:54.43,4 (4190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 34. ¦ 0.53 1482.¦ 2:06.37 1260.¦ 1:20.22 1207.¦ 1:18.23 1198.¦
1212. Wäschle Andreas 1979 Ravensburg 4:45.23,9 1:54.44,4 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 263. ¦ 0.34 423.¦ 2:04.17 1180.¦ 1:21.57 1269.¦ 1:19.08 1227.¦
1213. Freudenmann Matthias 1990 Sigmaringen Team Alber 4:45.24,8 1:54.45,3 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 150. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 2:00.12 1015.¦ 1:24.28 1378.¦ 1:20.43 1301.¦
1214. Rothmund Thomas 1987 Ostrach Team Alber 4:45.25,4 1:54.45,9 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 264. ¦ 0.36 536.¦ 2:00.03 1008.¦ 1:25.20 1411.¦ 1:20.01 1270.¦
1215. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen ki-rad.de 4:45.29,9 1:54.50,4 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 293. ¦ 0.45 1067.¦ 2:06.23 1254.¦ 1:22.30 1294.¦ 1:16.36 1120.¦
1216. Schön Markus 1968 Esslingen TEAM StB Schön 4:45.40,3 1:55.00,8 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 365. ¦ 0.55 1558.¦ 2:10.06 1382.¦ 1:19.20 1158.¦ 1:16.14 1097.¦
1217. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 4:45.45,0 1:55.05,5 (3214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 366. ¦ 0.26 109.¦ 2:08.52 1340.¦ 1:20.16 1202.¦ 1:16.36 1123.¦
1218. Duffner Volkmar 1967 Endingen Team Dubautec 4:45.45,8 1:55.06,3 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 294. ¦ 1.08 1887.¦ 2:07.38 1292.¦ 1:18.19 1114.¦ 1:19.48 1260.¦
1219. Schweizer Joachim 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.49,9 1:55.10,4 (5349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 295. ¦ 0.52 1426.¦ 2:04.44 1190.¦ 1:21.11 1237.¦ 1:19.54 1264.¦
1220. Horwath Christian 1975 Leinfelden-Echterdingen SG-Stern Stuttgart 4:45.52,9 1:55.13,4 (7283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 367. ¦ 0.59 1668.¦ 2:10.15 1392.¦ 1:20.22 1208.¦ 1:15.15 1042.¦
1221. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:45.56,2 1:55.16,7 (5171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 35. ¦ 0.47 1171.¦ 2:06.19 1252.¦ 1:21.13 1238.¦ 1:18.23 1201.¦
1222. Schäfer Menzel 1984 Ravensburg 4:45.57,5 1:55.18,0 (6087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 265. ¦ 0.52 1409.¦ 1:58.56 956.¦ 1:17.06 1046.¦ 1:29.54 1584.¦
1223. Weise Ferdinand 1997 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:46.01,3 1:55.21,8 (4399) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 151. ¦ 0.21 37.¦ 2:16.21 1570.¦ 1:18.06 1103.¦ 1:11.33 856.¦
1224. Seliger Martin 1964 Stockach Skizunft Stockach 4:46.04,1 1:55.24,6 (4139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 296. ¦ 0.59 1683.¦ 2:05.27 1222.¦ 1:20.06 1196.¦ 1:20.30 1293.¦
1225. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 4:46.09,0 1:55.29,5 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 368. ¦ 0.48 1200.¦ 2:04.52 1198.¦ 1:20.49 1229.¦ 1:20.27 1290.¦
1226. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:46.22,1 1:55.42,6 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦ 0.45 1051.¦ 2:02.22 1112.¦ 1:21.24 1241.¦ 1:22.35 1369.¦
1227. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:46.24,0 1:55.44,5 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 369. ¦ 0.54 1517.¦ 2:04.20 1182.¦ 1:20.01 1192.¦ 1:22.02 1356.¦
1228. Engelhardt Martin 1971 Ditzingen Team Hüftgold 4:46.37,0 1:55.57,5 (5054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 370. ¦ 0.45 1051.¦ 1:58.31 933.¦ 1:16.13 1006.¦ 1:31.52 1640.¦
1229. Langer Mario 1973 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:46.40,8 1:56.01,3 (2395) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 371. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 2:09.58 1377.¦ 1:21.42 1257.¦ 1:14.59 1027.¦
1230. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch 4:46.50,5 1:56.11,0 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 266. ¦ 0.35 483.¦ 2:01.58 1103.¦ 1:15.30 966.¦ 1:29.21 1572.¦
1231. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen ElringKlinger 4:47.00,8 1:56.21,3 (4170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 372. ¦ 0.40 752.¦ 2:01.03 1060.¦ 1:21.55 1268.¦ 1:24.02 1411.¦
1232. Kullen Julian 1989 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:47.03,8 1:56.24,3 (4329) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 152. ¦ 0.47 1184.¦ 2:06.05 1247.¦ 1:22.11 1282.¦ 1:18.46 1214.¦
1233. Hirschoff Oliver 1965 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:47.07,1 1:56.27,6 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 298. ¦ 1.03 1796.¦ 2:02.02 1106.¦ 1:21.47 1262.¦ 1:23.17 1391.¦
1234. Sen Hasan 1956 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:47.07,6 1:56.28,1 (3284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 36. ¦ 0.41 824.¦ 2:03.37 1158.¦ 1:22.39 1301.¦ 1:20.50 1308.¦
1235. Hogenkamp Niklas 1991 Bocholt 4:47.09,1 1:56.29,6 (6162) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 153. ¦ 0.48 1216.¦ 2:01.29 1084.¦ 1:18.21 1117.¦ 1:27.17 1513.¦
1236. Böhringer Peter 1967 Tübingen Team VRB 4:47.12,7 1:56.33,2 (4352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 299. ¦ 0.33 362.¦ 2:09.58 1376.¦ 1:18.05 1101.¦ 1:19.09 1229.¦
1237. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:47.13,8 1:56.34,3 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 300. ¦ 0.48 1241.¦ 2:04.33 1185.¦ 1:22.52 1313.¦ 1:19.48 1261.¦
1238. Böttcher Frank 1962 Winterlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:47.14,3 1:56.34,8 (3151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 301. ¦ 0.41 851.¦ 2:06.15 1248.¦ 1:19.39 1174.¦ 1:21.19 1327.¦
1239. Schneider Josef 1957 Wehr Wolfristbiker 4:47.15,4 1:56.35,9 (5368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 37. ¦ 0.43 937.¦ 2:11.45 1441.¦ 1:19.54 1188.¦ 1:15.35 1061.¦
1240. Diebold Ralf 1956 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:47.16,3 1:56.36,8 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 38. ¦ 0.55 1576.¦ 2:10.52 1418.¦ 1:21.37 1253.¦ 1:14.45 1011.¦
1241. Roller Frank 1963 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:47.18,2 1:56.38,7 (5218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 302. ¦ 0.54 1503.¦ 2:03.00 1130.¦ 1:23.56 1357.¦ 1:20.21 1286.¦
1242. Wassermann Christoph 1985 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:47.24,7 1:56.45,2 (4183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 267. ¦ 0.48 1245.¦ 2:03.23 1147.¦ 1:22.05 1274.¦ 1:21.55 1350.¦
1243. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG-Stern Stuttgart / Burghis-M 4:47.24,8 1:56.45,3 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 303. ¦ 0.42 889.¦ 2:05.55 1243.¦ 1:20.05 1194.¦ 1:21.24 1330.¦
1244. Dell Eugen 1981 Starzach 4:47.24,9 1:56.45,4 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 268. ¦ 0.46 1148.¦ 2:06.40 1261.¦ 1:20.13 1200.¦ 1:20.31 1294.¦
1245. Schwanke Mathias 1988 Künzing ?Seid i den kenn? 4:47.26,1 1:56.46,6 (6190) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 154. ¦ 0.44 1021.¦ 1:58.45 946.¦ 1:29.39 1579.¦ 1:19.01 1222.¦
1246. Reichegger Michael 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:47.32,9 1:56.53,4 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 304. ¦ 1.02 1771.¦ 2:03.42 1164.¦ 1:27.59 1519.¦ 1:15.50 1078.¦
1247. Richter Michael 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:47.37,6 1:56.58,1 (5315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 373. ¦ 0.56 1588.¦ 2:08.21 1316.¦ 1:23.16 1332.¦ 1:15.59 1082.¦
1248. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:47.47,7 1:57.08,2 (4383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 305. ¦ 1.00 1736.¦ 2:07.49 1298.¦ 1:22.02 1272.¦ 1:17.55 1179.¦
1249. Zirn Mario 1972 Meßstetten TTC Ebingen 4:47.58,3 1:57.18,8 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 374. ¦ 0.45 1051.¦ 2:04.47 1191.¦ 1:22.44 1305.¦ 1:20.26 1288.¦
1250. Herforth Tobias 1981 Albstadt albside Racing 4:47.58,4 1:57.18,9 (6059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 269. ¦ 0.38 650.¦ 2:04.52 1199.¦ 1:21.28 1245.¦ 1:21.37 1337.¦
1251. von Wagner Gero 1971 Rosenfeld Eichenkreuz Ski Württemberg 4:48.02,2 1:57.22,7 (6061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 375. ¦ 0.49 1266.¦ 2:05.46 1236.¦ 1:21.37 1252.¦ 1:20.38 1298.¦
1252. Schuler Kevin 1991 Balingen sodge IT GmbH 4:48.02,9 1:57.23,4 (6296) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 155. ¦ 0.27 140.¦ 2:08.29 1320.¦ 1:22.30 1295.¦ 1:17.02 1145.¦
1253. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ErlringKlinger 4:48.14,5 1:57.35,0 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 270. ¦ 0.48 1212.¦ 2:06.21 1253.¦ 1:23.20 1335.¦ 1:18.32 1207.¦
1254. Geiger Andreas 1988 Albstadt Team Alber 4:48.14,8 1:57.35,3 (3204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 156. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 2:04.23 1183.¦ 1:24.31 1380.¦ 1:19.19 1234.¦
1255. Peschel Steffen 1972 A-Bludenz Team 2Rad Martin Bludenz 4:48.17,0 1:57.37,5 (7062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 376. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 2:00.18 1022.¦ 1:23.28 1341.¦ 1:24.29 1422.¦
1256. Laube Philipp 1974 Stuttgart IBW 4:48.19,7 1:57.40,2 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 377. ¦ 0.46 1126.¦ 2:11.18 1425.¦ 1:22.06 1275.¦ 1:14.54 1021.¦
1257. Stingel Tobias 1990 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 4:48.22,7 1:57.43,2 (5154) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 157. ¦ 0.37 611.¦ 2:09.31 1360.¦ 1:22.11 1280.¦ 1:16.40 1126.¦
1258. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:48.24,6 1:57.45,1 (3128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 158. ¦ 0.31 262.¦ 2:01.12 1068.¦ 1:26.47 1461.¦ 1:20.25 1287.¦
1259. Volk Matthias 1968 Möglingen Liiiinks 4:48.25,9 1:57.46,4 (4374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 378. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:07.12 1281.¦ 1:19.57 1190.¦ 1:21.16 1325.¦
1260. Krüger Siggi 1958 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:48.28,5 1:57.49,0 (41) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 89. ¦ 0.50 1315.¦ 2:03.01 1131.¦ 1:23.08 1324.¦ 1:22.18 1363.¦
1261. Del Grande Fabio 1995 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:48.36,7 1:57.57,2 (3018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 159. ¦ 0.45 1030.¦ 2:01.50 1098.¦ 1:25.54 1433.¦ 1:20.51 1310.¦
1262. Walz Hannes 1983 Bissingen Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:48.44,0 1:58.04,5 (4347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 271. ¦ 0.41 846.¦ 2:01.45 1092.¦ 1:20.23 1209.¦ 1:26.35 1498.¦
1263. Schlegel Jörg 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:48.44,5 1:58.05,0 (3278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 306. ¦ 0.44 971.¦ 2:04.59 1204.¦ 1:22.15 1288.¦ 1:21.29 1331.¦
1264. Bauer Holger 1968 Mannheim Muddy SV Whistleknower Biketea 4:48.44,8 1:58.05,3 (7035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 379. ¦ 0.51 1404.¦ 2:09.43 1364.¦ 1:21.15 1240.¦ 1:17.46 1174.¦
1265. Frischkorn Jan 1978 Braunschweig Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:48.45,3 1:58.05,8 (4340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦ 0.33 357.¦ 2:01.41 1090.¦ 1:20.30 1214.¦ 1:26.33 1494.¦
1265. Schollenberger Marc 1979 Ravensburg 4:48.45,3 1:58.05,8 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦ 0.59 1678.¦ 2:02.06 1108.¦ 1:20.39 1224.¦ 1:25.59 1476.¦
1267. Maier Dietmar 1966 Horb BB-King 4:48.56,7 1:58.17,2 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 307. ¦ 0.57 1634.¦ 2:18.33 1650.¦ 1:17.55 1092.¦ 1:12.27 909.¦
1268. Heckendorf Nico Tim 1997 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:49.04,8 1:58.25,3 (7280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 160. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 2:14.35 1524.¦ 1:23.52 1354.¦ 1:10.36 796.¦
1269. Eissler Dominick 2001 Mössingen 4:49.06,9 1:58.27,4 (5375) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 23. ¦ 0.44 1026.¦ 2:06.40 1263.¦ 1:27.33 1491.¦ 1:14.52 1019.¦
1270. Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:49.07,6 1:58.28,1 (4393) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 274. ¦ 0.50 1329.¦ 2:07.15 1283.¦ 1:23.11 1328.¦ 1:18.41 1212.¦
1271. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Urobiker 4:49.08,6 1:58.29,1 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 308. ¦ 0.59 1668.¦ 2:05.33 1227.¦ 1:23.22 1337.¦ 1:20.12 1279.¦
1272. Eissler Horst 1967 Mössingen Racing Team 4:49.09,6 1:58.30,1 (5374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 309. ¦ 0.46 1148.¦ 2:06.40 1262.¦ 1:27.30 1487.¦ 1:14.58 1026.¦
1273. Zuffinger Peter 1987 Wertheim Velofreunde Wertheim 4:49.23,4 1:58.43,9 (4228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 275. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 1:57.47 901.¦ 1:30.41 1611.¦ 1:20.54 1316.¦
1274. Berszuck-Müller Peter 1971 Dotternhausen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:49.24,9 1:58.45,4 (3092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 380. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 2:10.10 1386.¦ 1:24.21 1375.¦ 1:14.52 1018.¦
1275. Deutschle Uwe 1970 Rangendingen Sport Neher Racing Team 4:49.25,0 1:58.45,5 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 381. ¦ 0.51 1380.¦ 2:07.45 1297.¦ 1:23.05 1320.¦ 1:18.34 1209.¦
1276. Pätzold Jens 1972 Tübingen Team IBW 4:49.28,8 1:58.49,3 (7304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 382. ¦ 0.33 374.¦ 2:14.25 1516.¦ 1:20.17 1203.¦ 1:14.46 1012.¦
1277. Frommer Walter 1969 Rosenfeld Rosenfeld 4:49.30,1 1:58.50,6 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 383. ¦ 0.44 979.¦ 2:08.44 1332.¦ 1:22.34 1297.¦ 1:18.11 1191.¦
1278. Hochstrasser Stephan 1962 CH-Beringen VMC Rheinfall 4:49.41,0 1:59.01,5 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 310. ¦ 0.45 1043.¦ 2:09.20 1353.¦ 1:21.07 1236.¦ 1:19.12 1232.¦
1279. Tonnemacher Tobias 1985 Meßstetten Team Cookie 4:49.41,5 1:59.02,0 (7126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 276. ¦ 0.51 1404.¦ 2:14.14 1511.¦ 1:23.14 1330.¦ 1:12.12 899.¦
1280. Willkommen Marc 1980 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 4:49.49,2 1:59.09,7 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 277. ¦ 0.50 1315.¦ 2:01.53 1100.¦ 1:25.55 1434.¦ 1:22.00 1354.¦
1281. Schuler Roland 1959 Balingen ZAK-Team 4:49.51,6 1:59.12,1 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 311. ¦ 0.59 1685.¦ 2:09.49 1368.¦ 1:20.23 1210.¦ 1:19.39 1255.¦
1282. Lang Reiner 1957 Rastatt Stramme Wadler 4:49.58,7 1:59.19,2 (5306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 39. ¦ 0.52 1455.¦ 2:08.44 1331.¦ 1:21.57 1269.¦ 1:19.17 1233.¦
1283. Seeger Stefan 1954 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:50.00,1 1:59.20,6 (3303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 40. ¦ 0.50 1324.¦ 2:11.34 1433.¦ 1:21.37 1253.¦ 1:16.47 1135.¦
1284. Henne Stefan 1961 Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim 4:50.18,2 1:59.38,7 (4300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 312. ¦ 1.00 1711.¦ 2:07.44 1296.¦ 1:21.50 1266.¦ 1:20.43 1300.¦
1285. Klett Joachim 1977 Haigerloch Kranservice-Klett 4:50.19,8 1:59.40,3 (5300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 384. ¦ 0.57 1617.¦ 2:00.24 1026.¦ 1:22.49 1308.¦ 1:27.06 1509.¦
1285. Mayer Sebastian 1983 Konstanz Team Mayer und Cie 4:50.19,8 1:59.40,3 (3298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 278. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 2:05.25 1221.¦ 1:22.09 1278.¦ 1:22.44 1376.¦
1287. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:50.33,8 1:59.54,3 (5161) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 161. ¦ 0.28 179.¦ 2:12.13 1455.¦ 1:20.06 1195.¦ 1:18.14 1195.¦
1288. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:50.49,0 2:00.09,5 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 313. ¦ 0.54 1526.¦ 2:12.10 1453.¦ 1:21.47 1261.¦ 1:16.51 1138.¦
1289. Föhl Alexander 1967 Amtzell 4:51.00,2 2:00.20,7 (6017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 314. ¦ 0.53 1492.¦ 2:07.11 1279.¦ 1:22.27 1290.¦ 1:21.21 1328.¦
1290. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz team epis 4:51.02,5 2:00.23,0 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 315. ¦ 0.39 702.¦ 2:05.21 1218.¦ 1:22.08 1277.¦ 1:23.32 1398.¦
1291. Rohner Hans 1955 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:51.06,7 2:00.27,2 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 41. ¦ 1.02 1765.¦ 2:08.45 1334.¦ 1:21.26 1243.¦ 1:20.54 1315.¦
1292. Letsch Matthias 1973 Winterlingen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:51.06,9 2:00.27,4 (3027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 385. ¦ 0.30 250.¦ 2:13.56 1498.¦ 1:19.11 1155.¦ 1:17.59 1181.¦
1293. Weil Raphael 1974 F-Saint-Quirin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:51.11,2 2:00.31,7 (3034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 386. ¦ 0.42 889.¦ 2:01.45 1092.¦ 1:20.40 1225.¦ 1:28.46 1550.¦
1294. Schwarz Micha 1969 Stuttgart Palestro Fitness Stuttgart 4:51.19,6 2:00.40,1 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 387. ¦ 0.32 324.¦ 2:09.50 1370.¦ 1:21.59 1271.¦ 1:19.30 1249.¦
1295. Gässler Klaus 1959 Bitz Weishaupt Logistik 4:51.28,7 2:00.49,2 (3327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 316. ¦ 0.52 1409.¦ 2:08.05 1305.¦ 1:23.47 1347.¦ 1:19.35 1254.¦
1296. Frey Helge 2001 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 4:51.29,1 2:00.49,6 (6129) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 24. ¦ 0.39 702.¦ 2:04.03 1174.¦ 1:22.30 1293.¦ 1:24.55 1440.¦
1297. Marggraf Sören 1988 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 4:51.44,5 2:01.05,0 (5195) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 162. ¦ 0.59 1691.¦ 2:17.24 1612.¦ 1:21.42 1258.¦ 1:12.36 915.¦
1298. Scharf Dieter 1962 Calw Burghis MTB Team 4:51.47,8 2:01.08,3 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 317. ¦ 0.52 1418.¦ 2:09.22 1354.¦ 1:22.58 1317.¦ 1:19.27 1243.¦
1299. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:51.56,0 2:01.16,5 (3227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 279. ¦ 0.52 1433.¦ 2:10.38 1406.¦ 1:21.36 1249.¦ 1:19.42 1258.¦
1300. Glora Martin 1972 Kusterdingen Härtenkerle 4:51.58,2 2:01.18,7 (6005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 388. ¦ 0.55 1555.¦ 2:08.48 1335.¦ 1:23.06 1323.¦ 1:20.02 1271.¦
1301. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch DREI !!! 4:51.58,8 2:01.19,3 (6216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 318. ¦ 0.48 1200.¦ 2:10.14 1391.¦ 1:24.35 1384.¦ 1:17.08 1149.¦
1302. Sprenger Jochen 1976 Engen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:52.15,3 2:01.35,8 (7352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 389. ¦ 0.50 1332.¦ 2:00.45 1045.¦ 1:24.56 1398.¦ 1:26.33 1492.¦
1303. Strauss Hannes 1987 Nürnberg ?Seid i den kenn? 4:52.20,6 2:01.41,1 (6195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 280. ¦ 0.41 815.¦ 1:55.46 833.¦ 1:40.08 1789.¦ 1:16.26 1110.¦
1304. Cecati Lucas 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:52.30,5 2:01.51,0 (3015) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 163. ¦ 0.35 502.¦ 2:07.27 1285.¦ 1:23.51 1353.¦ 1:21.11 1322.¦
1305. Wirschun Robin 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 4:52.45,0 2:02.05,5 (5367) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 164. ¦ 0.50 1356.¦ 2:05.48 1237.¦ 1:19.31 1166.¦ 1:27.25 1515.¦
1306. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 4:52.55,6 2:02.16,1 (6031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 390. ¦ 0.25 95.¦ 2:26.52 1816.¦ 1:16.53 1030.¦ 1:09.09 718.¦
1307. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:53.00,6 2:02.21,1 (4284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 319. ¦ 1.00 1709.¦ 2:10.43 1410.¦ 1:23.25 1340.¦ 1:18.51 1216.¦
1308. Hipfel Ralph 1965 Albstadt Team X-Bike 4:53.02,3 2:02.22,8 (7344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 320. ¦ 1.00 1720.¦ 2:06.58 1275.¦ 1:22.12 1284.¦ 1:23.51 1406.¦
1309. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 4:53.07,0 2:02.27,5 (6035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 391. ¦ 0.52 1426.¦ 2:15.27 1550.¦ 1:22.42 1304.¦ 1:14.57 1024.¦
1310. Babatz Markus 1983 Löffingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:53.14,2 2:02.34,7 (7341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 281. ¦ 0.52 1418.¦ 2:13.58 1501.¦ 1:21.41 1256.¦ 1:17.34 1163.¦
1311. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:53.17,0 2:02.37,5 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 321. ¦ 0.45 1074.¦ 2:09.27 1356.¦ 1:22.46 1306.¦ 1:21.03 1319.¦
1312. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 4:53.17,1 2:02.37,6 (6218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 282. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 2:16.40 1585.¦ 1:20.18 1205.¦ 1:16.17 1100.¦
1313. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:53.26,8 2:02.47,3 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 165. ¦ 0.42 874.¦ 2:07.32 1289.¦ 1:19.28 1164.¦ 1:26.25 1487.¦
1314. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 4:53.33,7 2:02.54,2 (5266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 322. ¦ 0.48 1245.¦ 2:11.49 1442.¦ 1:21.36 1249.¦ 1:20.08 1274.¦
1315. Legnaro Andreas 1972 Grosselfingen Team SC Onstmettingen 4:53.39,9 2:03.00,4 (3345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 392. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 2:06.28 1256.¦ 1:21.47 1263.¦ 1:25.24 1458.¦
1316. Schmidt Holger 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:53.42,9 2:03.03,4 (3341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 393. ¦ 0.59 1697.¦ 2:13.01 1482.¦ 1:21.44 1259.¦ 1:18.57 1218.¦
1317. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg Rommelstal Biker 4:53.45,1 2:03.05,6 (6021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 394. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 2:10.48 1417.¦ 1:22.12 1285.¦ 1:20.43 1299.¦
1318. Wagner Silas 1998 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4:53.46,6 2:03.07,1 (79) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 90. ¦ 0.48 1224.¦ 1:59.18 972.¦ 1:27.30 1488.¦ 1:26.57 1506.¦
1319. Blank Daniel 1980 Horb RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:53.50,3 2:03.10,8 (2377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 283. ¦ 0.36 511.¦ 2:05.23 1219.¦ 1:19.49 1185.¦ 1:28.36 1544.¦
1320. Schöffel Sebastian 1991 Dormettingen IDEAL Health 4:53.53,4 2:03.13,9 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 166. ¦ 0.45 1030.¦ 2:10.23 1398.¦ 1:19.47 1183.¦ 1:23.42 1403.¦
1321. Wandel Stefan 1989 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:53.53,9 2:03.14,4 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 167. ¦ 0.53 1492.¦ 2:06.16 1249.¦ 1:23.06 1322.¦ 1:24.31 1424.¦
1322. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen Team AAT 4:53.56,8 2:03.17,3 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 323. ¦ 1.00 1720.¦ 2:13.21 1491.¦ 1:24.18 1370.¦ 1:16.17 1099.¦
1323. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:54.01,4 2:03.21,9 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 395. ¦ 1.04 1824.¦ 2:09.01 1342.¦ 1:24.45 1393.¦ 1:20.14 1280.¦
1324. Ballhausen Christoph 1978 München Aachener Kreisel 4:54.02,6 2:03.23,1 (6219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 284. ¦ 0.56 1581.¦ 2:16.50 1592.¦ 1:20.54 1230.¦ 1:16.18 1101.¦
1325. Rubin Peter 1965 Königsbronn RC Oberkochen 4:54.07,5 2:03.28,0 (6356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 324. ¦ 0.57 1604.¦ 2:14.28 1519.¦ 1:23.09 1326.¦ 1:16.30 1114.¦
1326. Mallmann Peter 1961 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:54.17,4 2:03.37,9 (2376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 325. ¦ 0.27 143.¦ 2:00.52 1053.¦ 1:28.30 1540.¦ 1:24.54 1439.¦
1327. Reiber Rainer 1954 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:54.20,1 2:03.40,6 (3146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 42. ¦ 0.49 1300.¦ 2:10.38 1408.¦ 1:21.27 1244.¦ 1:22.14 1361.¦
1328. Tiarks Sebastian 1978 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 4:54.22,5 2:03.43,0 (3334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 285. ¦ 0.57 1604.¦ 2:03.54 1169.¦ 1:23.30 1342.¦ 1:26.58 1507.¦
1329. Kirchberg Axel 1975 Konstanz 4:54.25,2 2:03.45,7 (7339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 396. ¦ 0.56 1599.¦ 2:13.04 1484.¦ 1:22.50 1309.¦ 1:18.30 1206.¦
1330. Rees Bertram 1959 Ettenheim 4:54.25,3 2:03.45,8 (4310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 326. ¦ 1.05 1845.¦ 2:04.50 1196.¦ 1:25.40 1427.¦ 1:23.54 1408.¦
1331. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:54.29,9 2:03.50,4 (5222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 327. ¦ 0.50 1324.¦ 2:08.50 1337.¦ 1:22.39 1300.¦ 1:22.59 1381.¦
1332. Schaible Oliver 1997 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:54.32,5 2:03.53,0 (4424) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 168. ¦ 0.48 1245.¦ 2:04.42 1189.¦ 1:24.26 1376.¦ 1:25.23 1457.¦
1333. Braun Hans-Peter 1959 Sulz Never ever give up 4:54.34,0 2:03.54,5 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 328. ¦ 0.49 1260.¦ 2:07.08 1278.¦ 1:22.40 1302.¦ 1:24.44 1431.¦
1334. Wöll Marco 1984 Krauchenwies 4:54.36,9 2:03.57,4 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 286. ¦ 0.51 1404.¦ 2:05.32 1226.¦ 1:25.30 1418.¦ 1:23.34 1399.¦
1335. Kolatschek Franz 1955 Albstadt Freestyle Club Zollernalb 4:55.04,9 2:04.25,4 (5356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 43. ¦ 1.04 1834.¦ 2:12.32 1463.¦ 1:24.14 1367.¦ 1:18.18 1196.¦
1336. Stein Mario 1980 Friedrichshafen TSV Fischbach 4:55.05,4 2:04.25,9 (7321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 287. ¦ 0.57 1624.¦ 2:15.57 1558.¦ 1:19.44 1178.¦ 1:19.23 1238.¦
1337. Altvater Moritz 1983 Esslingen Gegenwind 4:55.09,2 2:04.29,7 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 288. ¦ 0.55 1576.¦ 2:21.53 1731.¦ 1:17.02 1041.¦ 1:16.13 1095.¦
1338. Schreijaeg Philip 1999 Deilingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:55.12,9 2:04.33,4 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 169. ¦ 0.45 1074.¦ 2:08.06 1307.¦ 1:22.29 1292.¦ 1:24.37 1427.¦
1339. Buchleither Frank 1982 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:55.23,7 2:04.44,2 (7093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 289. ¦ 0.49 1260.¦ 2:17.01 1600.¦ 1:22.50 1311.¦ 1:15.31 1056.¦
1340. Zwerger Markus 1963 Bonndorf 4:55.30,7 2:04.51,2 (7333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 329. ¦ 0.50 1311.¦ 2:08.05 1304.¦ 1:22.06 1276.¦ 1:25.18 1454.¦
1341. Kessler Georg 1981 Tübingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:55.37,5 2:04.58,0 (3083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 290. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 2:10.38 1407.¦ 1:24.40 1389.¦ 1:20.18 1284.¦
1342. Kälbli Günter 1959 Albstadt woba youngsters/SpVgg Warmbron 4:55.53,4 2:05.13,9 (5360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 330. ¦ 0.47 1197.¦ 2:09.53 1374.¦ 1:21.29 1246.¦ 1:24.30 1423.¦
1343. Feil Uli 1964 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:55.53,9 2:05.14,4 (5238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 331. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:06.47 1266.¦ 1:20.18 1205.¦ 1:28.48 1552.¦
1344. Frank Achim 1968 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:55.54,7 2:05.15,2 (7094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 397. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 2:17.23 1611.¦ 1:21.26 1242.¦ 1:17.04 1147.¦
1345. Stingl Stefan 1971 Meckenbeuren Saikls Rookie Team 4:55.56,5 2:05.17,0 (6276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 398. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 2:11.36 1436.¦ 1:24.07 1366.¦ 1:20.12 1277.¦
1346. Fritschi Rolf 1965 CH-Benken SG Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:55.59,2 2:05.19,7 (4336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 332. ¦ 0.54 1517.¦ 2:10.07 1383.¦ 1:25.24 1414.¦ 1:20.27 1289.¦
1347. Lühr Martin 1964 Geretsried 4 unter 5 4:56.01,5 2:05.22,0 (6075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 333. ¦ 0.58 1661.¦ 2:10.55 1420.¦ 1:25.31 1419.¦ 1:19.34 1253.¦
1348. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:56.02,4 2:05.22,9 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 399. ¦ 0.53 1489.¦ 2:13.19 1489.¦ 1:26.16 1450.¦ 1:16.25 1107.¦
1349. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:56.08,1 2:05.28,6 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 334. ¦ 0.48 1224.¦ 2:15.51 1554.¦ 1:22.14 1286.¦ 1:18.02 1185.¦
1350. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 4:56.13,8 2:05.34,3 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 335. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 2:15.05 1541.¦ 1:23.49 1351.¦ 1:17.18 1153.¦
1351. Unger Thomas 1963 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:56.16,5 2:05.37,0 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 336. ¦ 0.47 1171.¦ 2:08.09 1308.¦ 1:22.11 1280.¦ 1:25.55 1474.¦
1352. Schwald Martin 1967 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:56.16,7 2:05.37,2 (3281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 337. ¦ 0.29 202.¦ 2:11.44 1440.¦ 1:24.15 1368.¦ 1:20.17 1282.¦
1353. Höhne Bernhard 1957 Ulm Team Maler Lorch 4:56.25,4 2:05.45,9 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 44. ¦ 0.52 1433.¦ 2:14.10 1510.¦ 1:19.57 1189.¦ 1:22.18 1362.¦
1354. Schiemann Miro 1983 Haigerloch Fliegende Fetzen 4:56.29,7 2:05.50,2 (6352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 291. ¦ 0.38 639.¦ 2:18.15 1641.¦ 1:16.29 1017.¦ 1:21.45 1343.¦
1355. Klein Eduard 1956 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:56.31,9 2:05.52,4 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 45. ¦ 1.01 1760.¦ 2:08.52 1341.¦ 1:23.34 1344.¦ 1:24.05 1415.¦
1356. Steigleder Thomas 1968 Renningen 4:56.33,0 2:05.53,5 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 400. ¦ 0.58 1646.¦ 2:08.37 1327.¦ 1:24.39 1387.¦ 1:23.16 1390.¦
1357. Majer Oliver 1969 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal 4:56.37,1 2:05.57,6 (2449) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 401. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 2:05.14 1215.¦ 1:24.42 1391.¦ 1:26.39 1499.¦
1358. Barth Michael 1972 Bitz viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:56.37,2 2:05.57,7 (6072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 402. ¦ 0.54 1517.¦ 2:08.13 1310.¦ 1:21.06 1235.¦ 1:27.17 1512.¦
1359. Leicht Roland 1957 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal 4:56.37,7 2:05.58,2 (4353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 46. ¦ 1.01 1751.¦ 2:05.43 1235.¦ 1:24.43 1392.¦ 1:26.10 1481.¦
1360. Sämann Peter 1952 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:56.40,0 2:06.00,5 (5333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 47. ¦ 0.46 1134.¦ 2:09.54 1375.¦ 1:27.46 1511.¦ 1:18.58 1221.¦
1361. Brenner Frank 1966 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 4:56.40,7 2:06.01,2 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 338. ¦ 0.59 1691.¦ 2:12.11 1454.¦ 1:20.37 1221.¦ 1:23.52 1407.¦
1362. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:56.41,6 2:06.02,1 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 403. ¦ 0.46 1148.¦ 2:05.48 1239.¦ 1:25.26 1416.¦ 1:25.26 1459.¦
1363. Soworka Christian 1988 Gomaringen Team Alber 4:56.47,5 2:06.08,0 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 170. ¦ 0.52 1447.¦ 2:08.11 1309.¦ 1:25.32 1420.¦ 1:23.04 1385.¦
1364. Hils Klaus 1957 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:56.57,6 2:06.18,1 (4367) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 48. ¦ 1.04 1817.¦ 2:12.42 1473.¦ 1:21.44 1259.¦ 1:22.30 1368.¦
1365. Müller Amadeus 1989 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:57.05,0 2:06.25,5 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 171. ¦ 0.47 1184.¦ 2:03.04 1135.¦ 1:32.38 1661.¦ 1:21.21 1329.¦
1366. Sittel Christian 1967 Stuttgart 4:57.05,3 2:06.25,8 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 339. ¦ 1.00 1711.¦ 2:09.12 1350.¦ 1:22.10 1279.¦ 1:25.43 1467.¦
1367. Krüger Dominik 1991 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:57.11,3 2:06.31,8 (3007) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 172. ¦ 0.46 1140.¦ 2:00.48 1051.¦ 1:31.35 1640.¦ 1:24.47 1433.¦
1368. Schlegel Patrick 1986 Villingen-Schwenningen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:57.18,1 2:06.38,6 (4392) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 292. ¦ 0.40 792.¦ 2:12.33 1464.¦ 1:24.32 1381.¦ 1:20.11 1276.¦
1369. Bach Rainer 1970 Bad Dürkheim Pälzer Dream-Team 4:57.21,5 2:06.42,0 (4342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 404. ¦ 0.50 1339.¦ 2:10.32 1403.¦ 1:25.58 1437.¦ 1:20.50 1309.¦
1370. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 4:57.25,5 2:06.46,0 (5014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 49. ¦ 0.52 1447.¦ 2:10.01 1378.¦ 1:25.50 1429.¦ 1:21.33 1334.¦
1371. Ulrich Günther 1970 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:57.28,0 2:06.48,5 (4182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 405. ¦ 0.57 1630.¦ 2:14.02 1505.¦ 1:22.33 1296.¦ 1:20.52 1313.¦
1372. Sell Bastian 1990 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:57.35,9 2:06.56,4 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 173. ¦ 0.59 1687.¦ 2:17.36 1619.¦ 1:23.16 1331.¦ 1:16.43 1129.¦
1373. Schwuchnow Thomas 1970 Stuttgart 4:58.01,5 2:07.22,0 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 406. ¦ 0.48 1216.¦ 2:12.23 1459.¦ 1:23.08 1325.¦ 1:22.29 1366.¦
1374. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:58.09,0 2:07.29,5 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 407. ¦ 1.05 1845.¦ 2:10.09 1385.¦ 1:22.51 1312.¦ 1:25.08 1448.¦
1375. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:58.11,0 2:07.31,5 (3050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 293. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 1:58.09 915.¦ 1:25.51 1430.¦ 1:34.10 1693.¦
1376. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:58.11,8 2:07.32,3 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 340. ¦ 1.01 1758.¦ 2:10.31 1402.¦ 1:23.50 1352.¦ 1:23.49 1404.¦
1377. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:58.12,8 2:07.33,3 (6268) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 174. ¦ 0.46 1137.¦ 2:13.27 1492.¦ 1:23.52 1355.¦ 1:20.52 1313.¦
1378. Vorholt Thomas 1965 Soest RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:58.18,0 2:07.38,5 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 341. ¦ 0.45 1037.¦ 2:08.39 1329.¦ 1:23.59 1359.¦ 1:25.39 1466.¦
1379. Wudler Simon 1994 Heidenheim 4:58.29,4 2:07.49,9 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 175. ¦ 0.58 1661.¦ 2:10.34 1405.¦ 1:22.52 1313.¦ 1:25.02 1446.¦
1380. Fien Martin 1963 Albstadt HSG Albstadt 4:58.33,9 2:07.54,4 (5086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 342. ¦ 0.49 1266.¦ 2:11.43 1439.¦ 1:23.42 1345.¦ 1:23.07 1388.¦
1381. Kropp Wolfgang 1963 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:58.51,1 2:08.11,6 (3238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 343. ¦ 0.52 1409.¦ 2:08.25 1318.¦ 1:21.39 1255.¦ 1:28.45 1549.¦
1382. Hepfner Eduard 1975 Zimmern 4:58.59,1 2:08.19,6 (6204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 408. ¦ 0.52 1418.¦ 2:09.22 1355.¦ 1:25.09 1403.¦ 1:24.27 1421.¦
1383. Haug Roland 1957 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf-MTB 4:59.01,5 2:08.22,0 (5331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 50. ¦ 0.56 1583.¦ 2:09.05 1346.¦ 1:25.09 1406.¦ 1:24.46 1432.¦
1384. Kaestle Patrick 1981 Winterlingen AID Racing-Team 4:59.08,3 2:08.28,8 (7091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 294. ¦ 0.48 1212.¦ 2:17.01 1599.¦ 1:23.34 1343.¦ 1:18.32 1208.¦
1385. Wissmann Harald 1962 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 4:59.14,3 2:08.34,8 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 344. ¦ 0.57 1608.¦ 2:15.48 1553.¦ 1:27.47 1514.¦ 1:15.38 1064.¦
1386. Gahm Jürgen 1966 Heilbronn 4:59.18,3 2:08.38,8 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 345. ¦ 0.58 1648.¦ 2:10.25 1400.¦ 1:25.21 1412.¦ 1:23.31 1396.¦
1387. Bodenmüller Randolf 1970 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:59.19,0 2:08.39,5 (6014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 409. ¦ 0.44 984.¦ 2:02.34 1116.¦ 1:30.40 1607.¦ 1:26.04 1478.¦
1388. Scherer Christian 1993 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:59.21,6 2:08.42,1 (7314) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 176. ¦ 0.33 369.¦ 2:19.51 1679.¦ 1:20.35 1220.¦ 1:18.54 1217.¦
1389. Zydorczak Marek 1968 Deutschland Team AAT 4:59.30,9 2:08.51,4 (3193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 410. ¦ 0.49 1266.¦ 2:10.48 1416.¦ 1:28.14 1535.¦ 1:20.28 1292.¦
1390. Grunert Steffen 1964 Oberndorf SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:59.34,9 2:08.55,4 (5308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 346. ¦ 0.55 1573.¦ 2:04.54 1200.¦ 1:23.13 1329.¦ 1:31.27 1629.¦
1391. Mauz Ehrenfried 1956 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:59.38,1 2:08.58,6 (3063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 51. ¦ 0.49 1278.¦ 2:16.15 1568.¦ 1:26.05 1445.¦ 1:17.17 1152.¦
1392. Herzeg Fridrich 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:59.53,6 2:09.14,1 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 347. ¦ 0.54 1499.¦ 2:11.34 1432.¦ 1:26.30 1456.¦ 1:21.48 1346.¦
1393. Welte David 1993 Albstadt Team Alber 4:59.57,1 2:09.17,6 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 177. ¦ 0.56 1594.¦ 2:09.40 1362.¦ 1:30.20 1598.¦ 1:19.56 1267.¦
1394. Mayer Holger 1964 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:00.02,2 2:09.22,7 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 348. ¦ 0.52 1433.¦ 2:08.00 1303.¦ 1:32.50 1667.¦ 1:19.11 1231.¦
1395. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 5:00.11,8 2:09.32,3 (5307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 411. ¦ 0.31 257.¦ 2:17.16 1607.¦ 1:26.19 1453.¦ 1:16.36 1121.¦
1396. Bäuml Frank 1976 Neufra Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:00.23,3 2:09.43,8 (3232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 412. ¦ 1.04 1826.¦ 2:10.01 1378.¦ 1:25.08 1402.¦ 1:25.12 1450.¦
1397. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 5:00.31,7 2:09.52,2 (3053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 349. ¦ 0.52 1455.¦ 2:02.27 1115.¦ 1:34.08 1698.¦ 1:23.55 1410.¦
1398. Eberhardt Thomas 1983 Albstadt RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 5:00.36,2 2:09.56,7 (3080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 295. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 1:57.12 884.¦ 1:38.09 1762.¦ 1:25.14 1451.¦
1399. Proksch Gerhard 1969 Albstadt Team ergoline 5:00.39,9 2:10.00,4 (7135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 413. ¦ 1.01 1751.¦ 2:13.53 1497.¦ 1:24.19 1371.¦ 1:22.27 1365.¦
1400. Seeger Johannes 1979 Jungingen Skizunft Jungingen 5:00.40,8 2:10.01,3 (7351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 296. ¦ 0.34 456.¦ 2:09.29 1359.¦ 1:25.40 1426.¦ 1:25.31 1461.¦
1401. Laube Tobias 1975 Stuttgart IBW 5:00.50,3 2:10.10,8 (7012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 414. ¦ 0.44 1002.¦ 2:11.14 1424.¦ 1:26.07 1446.¦ 1:23.29 1395.¦
1402. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:00.50,9 2:10.11,4 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 350. ¦ 0.55 1566.¦ 2:15.35 1551.¦ 1:24.16 1369.¦ 1:20.59 1318.¦
1403. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 5:00.58,8 2:10.19,3 (3342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 415. ¦ 0.53 1465.¦ 2:08.44 1333.¦ 1:29.07 1557.¦ 1:23.06 1386.¦
1404. Müller Wolfgang 1987 Ulm 5:00.59,0 2:10.19,5 (7347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 297. ¦ 0.57 1634.¦ 2:21.04 1709.¦ 1:22.54 1315.¦ 1:16.59 1143.¦
1405. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 5:00.59,8 2:10.20,3 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 351. ¦ 0.49 1255.¦ 2:15.22 1546.¦ 1:24.39 1388.¦ 1:20.57 1317.¦
1406. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim SV Bubsheim 5:01.04,1 2:10.24,6 (5318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 298. ¦ 0.46 1140.¦ 2:05.48 1238.¦ 1:26.13 1449.¦ 1:29.02 1558.¦
1407. Schindler Karl-Heinrich 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:01.08,3 2:10.28,8 (6270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 52. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 2:14.28 1518.¦ 1:23.02 1319.¦ 1:23.37 1401.¦
1408. Kalinowski Eric 1980 Blaustein Born to dare 5:01.12,3 2:10.32,8 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 299. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 2:12.16 1456.¦ 1:25.24 1415.¦ 1:23.31 1396.¦
1409. Jedlicka Werner 1968 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 5:01.14,3 2:10.34,8 (3329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 416. ¦ 0.59 1697.¦ 2:10.24 1399.¦ 1:24.04 1363.¦ 1:26.45 1501.¦
1410. Hägle Ralf 1969 Albstadt 5:01.18,7 2:10.39,2 (4263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 417. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 2:08.32 1323.¦ 1:27.58 1517.¦ 1:24.47 1434.¦
1411. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 5:01.22,0 2:10.42,5 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 418. ¦ 0.43 932.¦ 2:10.42 1409.¦ 1:27.58 1517.¦ 1:22.41 1373.¦
1412. Plankenhorn Thorsten 1979 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:01.24,2 2:10.44,7 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 300. ¦ 0.31 296.¦ 2:08.05 1306.¦ 1:27.42 1506.¦ 1:25.35 1463.¦
1413. Fechter Bernd 1969 Haigerloch Udo Haug 5:01.28,7 2:10.49,2 (6229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 419. ¦ 0.52 1433.¦ 2:12.02 1450.¦ 1:26.01 1439.¦ 1:23.24 1393.¦
1414. Fischer Jan 1998 Beuron TuS Gutenstein 5:01.34,7 2:10.55,2 (7141) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 178. ¦ 0.52 1409.¦ 2:09.17 1352.¦ 1:27.35 1493.¦ 1:24.41 1430.¦
1415. Scheu Andreas 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:01.37,3 2:10.57,8 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 352. ¦ 1.00 1711.¦ 2:13.34 1496.¦ 1:24.21 1373.¦ 1:23.41 1402.¦
1416. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 5:01.39,1 2:10.59,6 (6212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 301. ¦ 0.38 669.¦ 2:07.36 1290.¦ 1:27.09 1475.¦ 1:26.53 1504.¦
1417. Epple Christoph 1974 Schopfloch DREI !!! 5:01.39,6 2:11.00,1 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 420. ¦ 0.32 310.¦ 2:06.23 1255.¦ 1:27.38 1498.¦ 1:27.36 1522.¦
1418. Falk Frank 1963 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:01.40,9 2:11.01,4 (3347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 353. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 2:12.53 1476.¦ 1:26.04 1444.¦ 1:22.43 1375.¦
1419. Sefrin Sebastian 1990 Bötzingen Metaxianer 5:01.48,0 2:11.08,5 (7125) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 179. ¦ 0.53 1472.¦ 2:20.08 1685.¦ 1:24.58 1399.¦ 1:16.40 1127.¦
1420. Maier Norbert 1980 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:01.48,3 2:11.08,8 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 302. ¦ 0.59 1703.¦ 2:10.13 1389.¦ 1:27.40 1500.¦ 1:23.54 1409.¦
1421. Baumann Karlheinz 1963 Winterlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:02.00,9 2:11.21,4 (2087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 354. ¦ 0.45 1094.¦ 2:00.19 1023.¦ 1:26.17 1451.¦ 1:35.23 1719.¦
1422. Rainbow Luke 1986 Denkendorf Betriebssport Festo 5:02.19,9 2:11.40,4 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 303. ¦ 0.51 1393.¦ 2:08.23 1317.¦ 1:24.34 1383.¦ 1:29.21 1571.¦
1423. Sanne Udo 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:02.20,0 2:11.40,5 (3320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 355. ¦ 0.35 494.¦ 2:20.25 1690.¦ 1:25.09 1404.¦ 1:16.45 1131.¦
1424. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 5:02.23,9 2:11.44,4 (6280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 180. ¦ 0.39 733.¦ 2:06.55 1273.¦ 1:24.21 1374.¦ 1:31.07 1623.¦
1425. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter Ing. 5:02.36,0 2:11.56,5 (5033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 356. ¦ 0.53 1469.¦ 2:06.59 1276.¦ 1:17.17 1056.¦ 1:38.19 1767.¦
1426. Wahrenberger Ralf 1968 Balingen STR 5:02.39,0 2:11.59,5 (7212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 421. ¦ 0.56 1599.¦ 2:12.35 1467.¦ 1:25.15 1407.¦ 1:24.48 1435.¦
1427. Döllinger Udo 1974 Emskirchen ElringKlinger 5:02.40,9 2:12.01,4 (7271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 422. ¦ 0.58 1648.¦ 2:18.46 1656.¦ 1:24.28 1379.¦ 1:19.25 1240.¦
1428. Philippin Martin 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:02.46,1 2:12.06,6 (6095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 357. ¦ 0.40 772.¦ 2:04.56 1202.¦ 1:28.13 1532.¦ 1:29.35 1578.¦
1429. Gibella Carmelo 1975 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 5:02.48,8 2:12.09,3 (7047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 423. ¦ 0.46 1126.¦ 2:16.13 1566.¦ 1:25.43 1428.¦ 1:20.51 1311.¦
1430. Bitzer Florian 1987 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:03.00,2 2:12.20,7 (3163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 304. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 2:10.47 1415.¦ 1:23.05 1321.¦ 1:29.07 1560.¦
1431. Wetzel Hans 1961 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:03.02,9 2:12.23,4 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 358. ¦ 1.00 1711.¦ 2:21.31 1724.¦ 1:25.53 1431.¦ 1:15.38 1063.¦
1432. Drebinski Silvio 1969 Bad Urach botek Präzisionsbohrtechnik Gm 5:03.03,2 2:12.23,7 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 424. ¦ 0.59 1703.¦ 2:07.27 1286.¦ 1:25.28 1417.¦ 1:30.07 1593.¦
1433. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:03.13,1 2:12.33,6 (6029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 53. ¦ 0.54 1530.¦ 2:15.00 1537.¦ 1:27.40 1499.¦ 1:20.32 1295.¦
1434. Gebhardt Rainer 1962 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart, Burghis-MT 5:03.15,0 2:12.35,5 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 359. ¦ 0.43 920.¦ 2:09.03 1344.¦ 1:27.43 1507.¦ 1:26.28 1490.¦
1435. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:03.16,5 2:12.37,0 (4425) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 360. ¦ 0.50 1321.¦ 2:10.04 1381.¦ 1:28.47 1549.¦ 1:24.24 1420.¦
1436. Müller Adi 1956 Saarbrücken Männersport Team Saar 5:03.24,6 2:12.45,1 (7300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 54. ¦ 0.54 1526.¦ 2:10.13 1388.¦ 1:22.50 1310.¦ 1:30.20 1600.¦
1437. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:03.37,6 2:12.58,1 (3072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 361. ¦ 0.52 1447.¦ 2:17.32 1615.¦ 1:25.18 1410.¦ 1:20.46 1303.¦
1438. Battenfeld Dirk 1976 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:03.41,6 2:13.02,1 (3134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 425. ¦ 0.48 1216.¦ 2:16.44 1587.¦ 1:25.08 1401.¦ 1:21.48 1347.¦
1439. Noll Jens 1974 Balingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:03.50,7 2:13.11,2 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 426. ¦ 0.54 1503.¦ 2:15.24 1548.¦ 1:25.32 1422.¦ 1:22.54 1379.¦
1440. Münch Rainer 1968 Deutschland Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:03.50,8 2:13.11,3 (3106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 427. ¦ 1.03 1794.¦ 2:10.08 1384.¦ 1:29.30 1574.¦ 1:24.12 1419.¦
1441. Matyas Rudolf 1970 Hausen Schäferei Matyas 5:04.03,4 2:13.23,9 (5083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 428. ¦ 1.13 1919.¦ 2:08.51 1338.¦ 1:26.12 1448.¦ 1:28.59 1557.¦
1442. Fischer Stefan 1993 Albstadt 5:04.05,4 2:13.25,9 (7355) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 181. ¦ 0.40 765.¦ 2:14.06 1507.¦ 1:23.24 1338.¦ 1:26.34 1496.¦
1443. Brecht Frank 1971 Hechingen MTB-HCH 5:04.15,5 2:13.36,0 (6336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 429. ¦ 0.49 1278.¦ 2:08.16 1313.¦ 1:31.09 1626.¦ 1:24.50 1437.¦
1444. Geiser Alwin 1983 Neustadt ErlringKlinger 5:04.24,4 2:13.44,9 (7273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 305. ¦ 1.01 1747.¦ 2:18.48 1657.¦ 1:23.53 1356.¦ 1:21.42 1342.¦
1445. Mintrone Francesco 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:04.27,0 2:13.47,5 (3247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 430. ¦ 0.54 1517.¦ 2:18.01 1630.¦ 1:24.52 1396.¦ 1:21.32 1333.¦
1446. Pfister Alexander 1988 Lindau biker dude 5:04.28,2 2:13.48,7 (5242) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 182. ¦ 1.00 1720.¦ 2:20.47 1698.¦ 1:23.49 1350.¦ 1:19.51 1263.¦
1447. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:04.28,9 2:13.49,4 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 362. ¦ 1.05 1840.¦ 2:18.16 1643.¦ 1:24.26 1376.¦ 1:21.45 1344.¦
1448. Gässler Michael 1990 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 5:04.37,1 2:13.57,6 (3261) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 183. ¦ 0.48 1216.¦ 2:13.59 1504.¦ 1:24.20 1372.¦ 1:26.17 1486.¦
1449. Daiber Roland 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:04.42,7 2:14.03,2 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 363. ¦ 1.01 1760.¦ 2:12.19 1458.¦ 1:30.17 1597.¦ 1:22.05 1360.¦
1450. Bambach Patrick 1987 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:04.47,4 2:14.07,9 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 306. ¦ 0.47 1166.¦ 2:14.09 1508.¦ 1:26.02 1440.¦ 1:24.35 1425.¦
1451. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch US Oberkirch 5:04.48,9 2:14.09,4 (6038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 364. ¦ 0.47 1197.¦ 2:11.03 1422.¦ 1:27.19 1479.¦ 1:26.26 1489.¦
1452. Daum Steffen 1971 Appenweier 5:04.53,1 2:14.13,6 (4292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 431. ¦ 0.45 1030.¦ 2:10.15 1394.¦ 1:29.27 1570.¦ 1:25.09 1449.¦
1453. Weishaupt Tobias 1985 Albstadt Mabitz 5:04.57,0 2:14.17,5 (7358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 307. ¦ 0.40 782.¦ 2:13.58 1500.¦ 1:22.39 1299.¦ 1:28.19 1540.¦
1454. Allgaier Martin 1967 Friedrichshafen RSV Seerose 5:05.00,4 2:14.20,9 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 365. ¦ 1.05 1840.¦ 2:18.09 1637.¦ 1:24.47 1395.¦ 1:22.03 1358.¦
1455. Blank Jörg 1982 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 5:05.03,8 2:14.24,3 (4213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 308. ¦ 0.59 1668.¦ 2:14.27 1517.¦ 1:24.04 1362.¦ 1:26.31 1491.¦
1456. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:05.07,3 2:14.27,8 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 432. ¦ 0.52 1441.¦ 2:11.25 1428.¦ 1:27.07 1471.¦ 1:26.34 1495.¦
1457. Adelbert Michael 1965 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:05.34,5 2:14.55,0 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 366. ¦ 1.03 1804.¦ 2:16.44 1588.¦ 1:26.57 1466.¦ 1:21.52 1349.¦
1458. Heil Torsten 1971 Karlsruhe biketreff.org 5:05.38,1 2:14.58,6 (5232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 433. ¦ 0.56 1599.¦ 2:28.56 1846.¦ 1:23.49 1348.¦ 1:12.53 930.¦
1459. Jungbauer Jonas 1990 München 5:05.38,6 2:14.59,1 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 184. ¦ 0.56 1594.¦ 2:16.47 1589.¦ 1:23.49 1349.¦ 1:25.02 1444.¦
1460. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg Hardolino 5:05.39,9 2:15.00,4 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 367. ¦ 0.49 1300.¦ 2:06.54 1272.¦ 1:26.48 1462.¦ 1:31.57 1643.¦
1461. Gross Ralph 1970 Bisingen SF Dußlingen 5:05.40,7 2:15.01,2 (5311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 434. ¦ 0.55 1558.¦ 2:08.50 1336.¦ 1:25.09 1405.¦ 1:31.40 1634.¦
1462. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Hase 1 5:05.48,1 2:15.08,6 (6230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 435. ¦ 0.56 1579.¦ 2:16.33 1582.¦ 1:27.42 1504.¦ 1:21.31 1332.¦
1463. Schaible Martin 1976 Sulz dreher+stetter Ing. 5:05.58,3 2:15.18,8 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 436. ¦ 0.54 1512.¦ 2:11.55 1446.¦ 1:25.18 1408.¦ 1:28.44 1547.¦
1464. von Gagern Stefan 1970 Norderstedt MC Pirate 5:06.06,0 2:15.26,5 (6197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 437. ¦ 1.00 1729.¦ 2:11.50 1443.¦ 1:26.25 1454.¦ 1:27.50 1529.¦
1465. Schwab Samuel 1985 Albstadt 5:06.07,3 2:15.27,8 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 309. ¦ 0.37 579.¦ 2:12.17 1457.¦ 1:27.16 1478.¦ 1:26.33 1493.¦
1466. Oehrle Rainer 1965 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:06.10,1 2:15.30,6 (6271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 368. ¦ 0.54 1508.¦ 2:18.03 1633.¦ 1:27.46 1510.¦ 1:20.20 1285.¦
1467. Klauser Andreas 1985 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:06.27,7 2:15.48,2 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 310. ¦ 0.45 1037.¦ 2:04.24 1184.¦ 1:31.17 1630.¦ 1:30.45 1608.¦
1468. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Palestro Fitness Stuttgart 5:06.45,9 2:16.06,4 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 369. ¦ 0.53 1469.¦ 2:05.07 1211.¦ 1:42.05 1819.¦ 1:19.33 1251.¦
1469. Cortesi Markus 1990 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:06.47,3 2:16.07,8 (6151) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 185. ¦ 0.50 1321.¦ 2:21.11 1713.¦ 1:22.58 1316.¦ 1:22.37 1371.¦
1470. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 5:06.55,3 2:16.15,8 (6098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 370. ¦ 0.56 1588.¦ 2:16.26 1573.¦ 1:27.26 1483.¦ 1:23.02 1384.¦
1471. Braun Alfred 1963 CH-Cham 5:07.04,5 2:16.25,0 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 371. ¦ 1.07 1872.¦ 2:15.52 1555.¦ 1:26.03 1441.¦ 1:25.08 1447.¦
1472. Schnitter Yannik 2001 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 5:07.06,7 2:16.27,2 (5149) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 25. ¦ 0.57 1634.¦ 2:12.07 1451.¦ 1:24.47 1394.¦ 1:30.11 1598.¦
1473. Ivkovic Alexander 1972 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:07.13,9 2:16.34,4 (6258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 438. ¦ 0.53 1465.¦ 2:07.36 1291.¦ 1:29.29 1573.¦ 1:30.08 1594.¦
1474. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:07.19,9 2:16.40,4 (6106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 439. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 2:20.06 1684.¦ 1:25.34 1423.¦ 1:21.38 1338.¦
1475. Hölz Markus 1979 Ehestetten 5:07.26,3 2:16.46,8 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 311. ¦ 1.02 1768.¦ 2:13.09 1486.¦ 1:26.38 1459.¦ 1:27.38 1523.¦
1476. Braun Willi 1967 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:07.27,8 2:16.48,3 (6235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 372. ¦ 0.54 1512.¦ 2:15.25 1549.¦ 1:24.59 1400.¦ 1:27.03 1508.¦
1477. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Team Alber 5:07.35,1 2:16.55,6 (3230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 312. ¦ 0.43 955.¦ 2:11.56 1449.¦ 1:25.32 1421.¦ 1:30.05 1591.¦
1478. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:07.39,1 2:16.59,6 (6317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 373. ¦ 0.53 1479.¦ 2:10.44 1413.¦ 1:28.44 1547.¦ 1:28.10 1535.¦
1479. Rohde Toni 1971 Dettingen Team Alber 5:07.40,9 2:17.01,4 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 440. ¦ 0.56 1588.¦ 2:11.32 1430.¦ 1:29.32 1577.¦ 1:26.35 1497.¦
1480. Simon Ralf 1974 Immendingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:07.45,2 2:17.05,7 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 441. ¦ 0.52 1409.¦ 2:08.14 1312.¦ 1:32.05 1654.¦ 1:27.25 1514.¦
1481. Ströhl Sebastian 1982 Stuttgart Stuttgart 5:07.50,0 2:17.10,5 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 313. ¦ 0.54 1508.¦ 2:10.14 1390.¦ 1:25.55 1435.¦ 1:31.40 1633.¦
1482. Grözinger Thomas 1965 Albstadt Team AAT 5:07.50,3 2:17.10,8 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 374. ¦ 0.54 1530.¦ 2:12.33 1464.¦ 1:27.42 1502.¦ 1:27.34 1520.¦
1483. Testa Giuseppe 1973 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:07.52,0 2:17.12,5 (6097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 442. ¦ 0.57 1614.¦ 2:09.39 1361.¦ 1:26.04 1443.¦ 1:32.08 1650.¦
1484. Maigler Siegfried 1961 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:07.58,2 2:17.18,7 (3103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 375. ¦ 0.54 1542.¦ 2:15.00 1535.¦ 1:27.03 1469.¦ 1:25.54 1471.¦
1485. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:07.59,0 2:17.19,5 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 376. ¦ 0.48 1241.¦ 2:19.05 1662.¦ 1:28.02 1522.¦ 1:20.51 1311.¦
1486. Sternkopf Egon 1959 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:07.59,6 2:17.20,1 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 377. ¦ 0.55 1551.¦ 2:12.48 1475.¦ 1:30.35 1606.¦ 1:24.35 1426.¦
1487. Sykulla Christof 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:08.03,5 2:17.24,0 (6070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 314. ¦ 1.00 1720.¦ 2:11.54 1445.¦ 1:28.39 1544.¦ 1:27.29 1516.¦
1488. Oelsch Jan 1963 Rüsselsheim BW-HE Biker 5:08.26,6 2:17.47,1 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 378. ¦ 1.07 1868.¦ 2:21.48 1729.¦ 1:27.09 1474.¦ 1:19.28 1245.¦
1489. Schlaich Marc 1988 Trossingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:08.32,9 2:17.53,4 (6186) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 186. ¦ 0.37 585.¦ 2:08.33 1324.¦ 1:26.11 1447.¦ 1:33.48 1685.¦
1490. Endress Peter 1969 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 5:08.37,5 2:17.58,0 (5118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 443. ¦ 0.57 1617.¦ 2:08.18 1315.¦ 1:26.28 1455.¦ 1:33.50 1687.¦
1491. Depner Manfred 1983 Wellendingen Schuler OHG Präzisionstechnik 5:08.38,1 2:17.58,6 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 315. ¦ 0.42 889.¦ 2:21.07 1711.¦ 1:22.41 1303.¦ 1:24.49 1436.¦
1492. Edelmann Ulrich 1975 Schlaitdorf RSC Schlaitdorf 5:08.41,5 2:18.02,0 (7027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 444. ¦ 0.49 1300.¦ 2:15.53 1556.¦ 1:26.43 1460.¦ 1:26.04 1477.¦
1493. Harke Viktor 1972 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:08.42,5 2:18.03,0 (6244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 445. ¦ 1.05 1850.¦ 2:17.44 1621.¦ 1:31.48 1644.¦ 1:19.09 1230.¦
1494. Gabler Mathias 1987 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:08.56,2 2:18.16,7 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 316. ¦ 1.09 1895.¦ 2:14.43 1527.¦ 1:23.24 1339.¦ 1:30.47 1611.¦
1495. Maier Bernd 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:09.00,3 2:18.20,8 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 187. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 2:00.39 1038.¦ 1:40.04 1788.¦ 1:28.16 1538.¦
1496. Stooss Stefan 1963 Starzach Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:09.02,3 2:18.22,8 (6045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 379. ¦ 0.54 1503.¦ 2:14.22 1515.¦ 1:27.07 1472.¦ 1:27.32 1518.¦
1497. Kurz Stefan 1966 Balingen 5:09.03,9 2:18.24,4 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 380. ¦ 0.46 1140.¦ 2:23.22 1759.¦ 1:24.02 1361.¦ 1:21.39 1339.¦
1498. Frieb Frank 1970 Günzburg Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:09.07,9 2:18.28,4 (3094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 446. ¦ 0.52 1447.¦ 2:13.56 1498.¦ 1:29.16 1561.¦ 1:25.54 1471.¦
1499. Hutter Heinz 1957 CH-Tägerwilen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:09.31,4 2:18.51,9 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 55. ¦ 0.50 1311.¦ 2:12.35 1466.¦ 1:30.04 1590.¦ 1:26.51 1503.¦
1500. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt Fairtreter 5:09.34,5 2:18.55,0 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 317. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 2:21.01 1707.¦ 1:27.47 1512.¦ 1:20.46 1302.¦
1501. Knittel Roland 1962 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 5:09.40,0 2:19.00,5 (5265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 381. ¦ 1.03 1796.¦ 2:16.03 1560.¦ 1:27.41 1501.¦ 1:25.54 1473.¦
1502. Fröhlich Bernhard 1958 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:09.42,8 2:19.03,3 (6347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 382. ¦ 0.58 1648.¦ 2:20.36 1694.¦ 1:28.32 1543.¦ 1:20.34 1296.¦
1503. Orlowski Nico 1980 Deutschland Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:09.49,7 2:19.10,2 (3108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 318. ¦ 0.49 1260.¦ 2:16.34 1583.¦ 1:27.26 1484.¦ 1:25.49 1468.¦
1504. Gerstenecker Karl-Otto 1954 Meßstetten Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:09.54,6 2:19.15,1 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 56. ¦ 1.02 1771.¦ 2:21.35 1725.¦ 1:25.18 1408.¦ 1:23.00 1382.¦
1505. Sattler Dietmar 1963 Jungingen Weishaupt Logistik 5:09.57,7 2:19.18,2 (3333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 383. ¦ 1.05 1838.¦ 2:12.54 1479.¦ 1:28.51 1552.¦ 1:28.10 1536.¦
1506. Kloss Harald 1961 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 5:09.58,1 2:19.18,6 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 384. ¦ 0.52 1441.¦ 2:12.54 1478.¦ 1:30.17 1596.¦ 1:26.46 1502.¦
1507. Brych Thomas 1978 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 5:10.06,3 2:19.26,8 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 319. ¦ 0.52 1426.¦ 2:16.27 1575.¦ 1:27.47 1513.¦ 1:25.51 1470.¦
1508. Kopf Volker 1968 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:10.09,2 2:19.29,7 (6242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦ 1.04 1826.¦ 2:12.42 1472.¦ 1:27.38 1496.¦ 1:29.48 1582.¦
1508. Mehl Alexander 1971 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:10.09,2 2:19.29,7 (6243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦ 0.57 1604.¦ 2:12.36 1468.¦ 1:28.09 1529.¦ 1:29.23 1574.¦
1508. Schick Jürgen 1966 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 5:10.09,2 2:19.29,7 (5327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 385. ¦ 0.51 1386.¦ 2:07.55 1302.¦ 1:29.27 1569.¦ 1:32.45 1660.¦
1511. Auer Jürgen 1966 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:10.14,5 2:19.35,0 (6307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 386. ¦ 0.52 1426.¦ 2:18.14 1638.¦ 1:27.55 1516.¦ 1:24.04 1414.¦
1512. Leber Stefan 1966 Horb Horb 5:10.15,4 2:19.35,9 (5244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦ 1.04 1826.¦ 2:12.28 1460.¦ 1:30.03 1588.¦ 1:27.44 1525.¦
1512. Mang Roland 1967 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:10.15,4 2:19.35,9 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦ 0.44 995.¦ 2:18.05 1635.¦ 1:28.05 1524.¦ 1:24.03 1413.¦
1514. Kälber Stefan 1988 Mühlacker U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:10.17,9 2:19.38,4 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 188. ¦ 0.35 494.¦ 2:09.47 1366.¦ 1:26.54 1465.¦ 1:33.36 1681.¦
1515. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach bike+style Racing Team 5:10.27,7 2:19.48,2 (6032) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 189. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 2:14.04 1506.¦ 1:27.09 1473.¦ 1:29.14 1566.¦
1516. Bitzer Hans Walter 1947 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:10.35,9 2:19.56,4 (3195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 57. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:15.15 1544.¦ 1:28.54 1553.¦ 1:26.25 1487.¦
1517. Jambor Joachim 1960 Oberkochen RCO Oberkochen 5:10.39,2 2:19.59,7 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 389. ¦ 1.06 1856.¦ 2:18.02 1632.¦ 1:27.35 1492.¦ 1:25.01 1443.¦
1518. Marianek Frank 1969 Oberkochen 5:10.40,6 2:20.01,1 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 449. ¦ 1.04 1831.¦ 2:14.21 1514.¦ 1:30.14 1594.¦ 1:26.04 1479.¦
1519. Supiran Alexander 1972 Karlsruhe Muddy SV Whistleknower Biketea 5:10.43,4 2:20.03,9 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 450. ¦ 0.41 831.¦ 2:19.44 1673.¦ 1:24.53 1397.¦ 1:26.06 1480.¦
1520. Zahner Martin 1961 CH-Kaltbrunn 5:10.47,9 2:20.08,4 (5159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 390. ¦ 0.59 1702.¦ 2:14.28 1520.¦ 1:27.04 1470.¦ 1:29.15 1568.¦
1521. Gaiser Tobias 1993 Nellingen 5:10.50,4 2:20.10,9 (7122) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 190. ¦ 1.06 1862.¦ 2:28.33 1840.¦ 1:22.48 1307.¦ 1:19.28 1245.¦
1522. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:10.56,5 2:20.17,0 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 391. ¦ 0.53 1472.¦ 2:10.43 1412.¦ 1:29.24 1567.¦ 1:30.48 1612.¦
1523. Biedermann Thomas 1966 Singen Kanuclub-singen 5:10.57,5 2:20.18,0 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 392. ¦ 0.53 1465.¦ 2:20.06 1683.¦ 1:25.54 1432.¦ 1:24.57 1442.¦
1524. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:10.58,0 2:20.18,5 (5183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 451. ¦ 0.48 1251.¦ 2:23.10 1753.¦ 1:26.33 1458.¦ 1:21.13 1323.¦
1525. Hoffmann Heinz-Uwe 1958 Teltow ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:11.25,1 2:20.45,6 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 393. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 2:14.43 1526.¦ 1:28.32 1542.¦ 1:28.09 1534.¦
1526. Eppler Mike 1996 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:11.27,9 2:20.48,4 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 191. ¦ 0.41 815.¦ 2:14.20 1513.¦ 1:29.33 1578.¦ 1:27.34 1519.¦
1527. Hermann Patrick 1977 Wellendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:11.31,2 2:20.51,7 (6065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 452. ¦ 1.04 1818.¦ 2:16.31 1577.¦ 1:30.21 1600.¦ 1:24.38 1429.¦
1528. Blickle Daniel 1993 Albstadt Mayer u. Cie 5:11.32,6 2:20.53,1 (3291) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 192. ¦ 0.37 571.¦ 2:10.16 1395.¦ 1:31.06 1622.¦ 1:30.09 1596.¦
1529. Dohnau Denis 1986 Stadtbergen 5:11.35,9 2:20.56,4 (6153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 320. ¦ 0.34 423.¦ 2:12.10 1452.¦ 1:29.12 1559.¦ 1:30.12 1599.¦
1530. Tantarean Claudiu 1974 Gosheim CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:11.45,6 2:21.06,1 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 453. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 2:15.02 1538.¦ 1:28.16 1538.¦ 1:28.26 1542.¦
1531. Krautsieder Markus 1971 Frickenhausen Gipfelstürmer 5:11.47,7 2:21.08,2 (6291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 454. ¦ 1.05 1845.¦ 2:16.58 1596.¦ 1:25.37 1425.¦ 1:29.12 1563.¦
1532. Neubrand Hubert 1967 Laupheim 5:11.49,9 2:21.10,4 (6136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 394. ¦ 0.55 1566.¦ 2:13.29 1493.¦ 1:27.13 1477.¦ 1:31.06 1622.¦
1533. Lauricella Giuseppe 1983 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:11.50,1 2:21.10,6 (3171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 321. ¦ 1.01 1747.¦ 2:18.42 1652.¦ 1:31.08 1625.¦ 1:21.59 1352.¦
1534. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:11.56,3 2:21.16,8 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 395. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:14.40 1525.¦ 1:31.57 1651.¦ 1:25.18 1453.¦
1535. Seizinger Hans-Joachim 1967 Albstadt SCO 5:11.59,7 2:21.20,2 (3340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 396. ¦ 0.49 1300.¦ 2:13.58 1503.¦ 1:29.28 1571.¦ 1:28.32 1543.¦
1536. Seibert Robert 1965 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.06,7 2:21.27,2 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 397. ¦ 0.40 742.¦ 2:21.31 1723.¦ 1:31.07 1623.¦ 1:19.28 1245.¦
1537. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 5:12.10,2 2:21.30,7 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 455. ¦ 0.30 253.¦ 2:24.24 1775.¦ 1:37.18 1744.¦ 1:10.26 789.¦
1538. Bosch Benjamin 1992 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.11,5 2:21.32,0 (3014) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 193. ¦ 0.47 1184.¦ 2:13.08 1485.¦ 1:31.50 1645.¦ 1:27.12 1510.¦
1539. Kirschenbauer Siggi 1959 Niedereschach KSA-Race 5:12.16,4 2:21.36,9 (5274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 398. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 2:10.21 1397.¦ 1:31.08 1624.¦ 1:30.46 1610.¦
1540. Lachner Michael 1978 Erftstadt RSV Viktoria Lövenich 5:12.23,0 2:21.43,5 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 322. ¦ 0.57 1608.¦ 2:22.01 1735.¦ 1:27.45 1509.¦ 1:22.36 1370.¦
1541. Ritter Harald 1969 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 5:12.23,1 2:21.43,6 (3276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 456. ¦ 0.56 1594.¦ 2:13.12 1487.¦ 1:28.13 1532.¦ 1:30.56 1617.¦
1542. Kämpfe Manuel 1981 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:12.25,1 2:21.45,6 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 323. ¦ 1.01 1742.¦ 2:16.29 1576.¦ 1:30.52 1616.¦ 1:25.02 1445.¦
1543. Boß Thorsten 1978 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:12.28,4 2:21.48,9 (3116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 324. ¦ 0.51 1380.¦ 2:21.35 1725.¦ 1:32.39 1662.¦ 1:18.13 1193.¦
1544. Pfeffer Gerhardt 1954 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:12.38,2 2:21.58,7 (6217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 58. ¦ 1.03 1796.¦ 2:17.07 1604.¦ 1:28.00 1521.¦ 1:27.29 1516.¦
1545. Stuber Joachim 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:12.50,6 2:22.11,1 (5090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 399. ¦ 0.50 1324.¦ 2:10.12 1387.¦ 1:31.17 1629.¦ 1:31.21 1626.¦
1546. Haas Simon 1992 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 5:12.50,8 2:22.11,3 (7278) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 194. ¦ 0.51 1362.¦ 2:32.04 1880.¦ 1:30.20 1599.¦ 1:10.25 787.¦
1547. Mader Tobias 1976 St. Johann Schwabenpower 5:13.02,1 2:22.22,6 (6066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 457. ¦ 1.00 1727.¦ 2:10.52 1418.¦ 1:28.11 1530.¦ 1:33.58 1689.¦
1548. Grabendöerfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:13.16,6 2:22.37,1 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 458. ¦ 0.48 1200.¦ 2:27.18 1821.¦ 1:29.44 1582.¦ 1:16.13 1096.¦
1549. Steeb Karsten 1973 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:13.17,0 2:22.37,5 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 459. ¦ 0.49 1260.¦ 2:27.20 1824.¦ 1:29.41 1581.¦ 1:16.15 1098.¦
1550. Gruber Matthias 1973 Weinheim Exilschwaben 5:13.23,8 2:22.44,3 (7086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 460. ¦ 0.51 1378.¦ 2:14.34 1523.¦ 1:26.59 1468.¦ 1:31.49 1639.¦
1551. Weber Rainer 1962 Blaubeuren Bergbikerw 5:13.29,5 2:22.50,0 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 400. ¦ 0.52 1455.¦ 2:11.56 1447.¦ 1:31.54 1647.¦ 1:29.38 1579.¦
1552. Tritschler Harald 1964 Sindelfingen Diet Dope Supporter Team 5:13.34,9 2:22.55,4 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 401. ¦ 0.58 1657.¦ 2:21.04 1708.¦ 1:26.50 1463.¦ 1:25.39 1465.¦
1553. Eisele Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team Hüftgold 5:13.47,1 2:23.07,6 (5117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 402. ¦ 1.03 1806.¦ 2:16.03 1560.¦ 1:25.59 1438.¦ 1:31.44 1638.¦
1554. Münch Ronald 1977 Pfullingen KiMü 5:13.50,0 2:23.10,5 (7101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 461. ¦ 1.05 1850.¦ 2:16.12 1563.¦ 1:27.36 1494.¦ 1:30.01 1588.¦
1555. Leisner Alexander 1962 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:13.54,1 2:23.14,6 (6081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 403. ¦ 0.51 1404.¦ 2:14.49 1529.¦ 1:24.05 1364.¦ 1:34.58 1711.¦
1556. Vöhringer Joscha 1995 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:14.02,4 2:23.22,9 (6316) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 195. ¦ 1.03 1786.¦ 2:11.52 1444.¦ 1:28.49 1550.¦ 1:33.21 1676.¦
1557. Dett Markus 1973 Nusplingen Next-Generation Racing-Team 5:14.02,6 2:23.23,1 (7169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 462. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 2:17.20 1610.¦ 1:32.49 1666.¦ 1:23.51 1405.¦
1558. Kuginna Stefan 1977 Riedlingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 5:14.17,8 2:23.38,3 (4411) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 463. ¦ 0.56 1582.¦ 2:14.53 1531.¦ 1:27.44 1508.¦ 1:31.39 1632.¦
1559. Gotthardt Bernhard 1961 Günzburg 5:14.20,1 2:23.40,6 (6351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 404. ¦ 1.14 1924.¦ 2:09.49 1367.¦ 1:33.48 1687.¦ 1:30.43 1606.¦
1560. Pfister Andreas 1961 Haigerloch Metaxianer 5:14.38,3 2:23.58,8 (7021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 405. ¦ 0.51 1386.¦ 2:20.20 1689.¦ 1:28.04 1523.¦ 1:26.13 1482.¦
1561. Osswald Dieter 1970 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:14.53,6 2:24.14,1 (3338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 464. ¦ 0.57 1614.¦ 2:19.10 1664.¦ 1:22.59 1318.¦ 1:32.43 1657.¦
1562. Haug Achim 1967 Neuhausen infinitesimal vital 5:14.55,0 2:24.15,5 (7052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 406. ¦ 0.41 831.¦ 2:26.32 1811.¦ 1:25.36 1424.¦ 1:22.45 1377.¦
1563. Laupitz Tobias 1985 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 5:14.56,8 2:24.17,3 (4390) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 325. ¦ 0.54 1542.¦ 2:17.30 1614.¦ 1:29.21 1565.¦ 1:28.04 1533.¦
1564. Zug Marvin 1989 A-Hirrlingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 5:15.02,7 2:24.23,2 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 196. ¦ 0.54 1526.¦ 2:20.04 1682.¦ 1:31.59 1652.¦ 1:22.58 1380.¦
1565. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Biker dudes 5:15.05,8 2:24.26,3 (4332) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 197. ¦ 0.58 1640.¦ 2:12.37 1470.¦ 1:27.38 1497.¦ 1:34.49 1708.¦
1566. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:15.15,9 2:24.36,4 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 326. ¦ 0.55 1555.¦ 2:32.06 1881.¦ 1:30.16 1595.¦ 1:12.53 931.¦
1567. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:15.16,9 2:24.37,4 (3139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 407. ¦ 1.00 1720.¦ 2:16.42 1586.¦ 1:27.37 1495.¦ 1:30.57 1618.¦
1568. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Team Mayer und Cie 5:15.23,4 2:24.43,9 (3304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 408. ¦ 1.15 1928.¦ 2:18.43 1653.¦ 1:31.01 1620.¦ 1:25.38 1464.¦
1569. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen AID Racing-Team 5:15.24,1 2:24.44,6 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 327. ¦ 0.51 1362.¦ 2:17.14 1605.¦ 1:31.56 1650.¦ 1:26.13 1482.¦
1570. Franz Robert 1990 Neckarsulm AID Racing-Team 5:15.29,7 2:24.50,2 (6323) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 198. ¦ 1.05 1840.¦ 2:18.06 1636.¦ 1:27.12 1476.¦ 1:30.11 1597.¦
1571. Weinheimer Jürgen 1957 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:15.33,4 2:24.53,9 (3337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 59. ¦ 0.55 1561.¦ 2:13.58 1502.¦ 1:26.54 1464.¦ 1:34.40 1704.¦
1572. Conzelmann Dieter 1963 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:15.43,0 2:25.03,5 (3036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 409. ¦ 0.59 1678.¦ 2:18.46 1655.¦ 1:28.56 1555.¦ 1:28.00 1532.¦
1573. Rentschler Jörg 1975 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 5:15.47,7 2:25.08,2 (6348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 465. ¦ 0.58 1644.¦ 2:09.45 1365.¦ 1:27.22 1481.¦ 1:38.40 1772.¦
1573. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen The Simpsons Team 5:15.47,7 2:25.08,2 (7221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 328. ¦ 0.57 1624.¦ 2:14.59 1534.¦ 1:29.59 1586.¦ 1:30.49 1613.¦
1575. Mauz Uwe 1969 Schwenningen 5:15.56,3 2:25.16,8 (6203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 466. ¦ 1.10 1904.¦ 2:17.29 1613.¦ 1:27.42 1505.¦ 1:30.43 1607.¦
1576. Elsner Werner 1959 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:16.07,7 2:25.28,2 (6033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 410. ¦ 0.52 1433.¦ 2:19.11 1665.¦ 1:28.07 1527.¦ 1:28.48 1553.¦
1577. Lontschar Thomas 1967 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:16.11,7 2:25.32,2 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 411. ¦ 0.44 1010.¦ 2:16.27 1574.¦ 1:29.48 1583.¦ 1:29.56 1585.¦
1578. Keppler Peter 1963 Ulm 5:16.14,8 2:25.35,3 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 412. ¦ 0.55 1566.¦ 2:16.33 1580.¦ 1:30.58 1619.¦ 1:28.42 1546.¦
1579. Santos Rony 1976 P-Portugal G.D.R. Groz-Beckert Portuguesa 5:16.18,5 2:25.39,0 (6108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 467. ¦ 0.49 1306.¦ 2:05.28 1223.¦ 1:27.54 1515.¦ 1:42.55 1822.¦
1580. Goldammer Till 1967 Bisingen SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:16.19,9 2:25.40,4 (6131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 413. ¦ 0.50 1339.¦ 2:11.25 1427.¦ 1:32.52 1669.¦ 1:32.02 1648.¦
1581. Kouros Dimitrios 1974 Steinenbronn 5:16.22,7 2:25.43,2 (6090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 468. ¦ 0.51 1393.¦ 2:16.05 1562.¦ 1:27.25 1482.¦ 1:32.52 1665.¦
1582. Kremb Markus 1978 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:16.23,9 2:25.44,4 (7162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 329. ¦ 0.55 1566.¦ 2:23.15 1755.¦ 1:30.41 1610.¦ 1:22.26 1364.¦
1583. Smolle Ralf 1972 Meßstetten Stadtverwaltung Meßstetten 5:16.28,4 2:25.48,9 (6037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 469. ¦ 0.57 1617.¦ 2:18.27 1648.¦ 1:27.32 1490.¦ 1:30.28 1601.¦
1584. Brandt Alexander 1975 Deutschland Team Alber 5:16.31,2 2:25.51,7 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 470. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 2:16.54 1594.¦ 1:27.30 1486.¦ 1:32.06 1649.¦
1585. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:16.36,2 2:25.56,7 (7129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 414. ¦ 0.57 1621.¦ 2:16.33 1581.¦ 1:28.06 1526.¦ 1:31.56 1642.¦
1586. Flaig Lothar 1959 Dunningen 5:16.37,3 2:25.57,8 (6254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 415. ¦ 1.08 1877.¦ 2:23.51 1766.¦ 1:28.08 1528.¦ 1:24.37 1428.¦
1586. Maurer Albrecht 1971 Überlingen 5:16.37,3 2:25.57,8 (6062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 471. ¦ 0.47 1181.¦ 2:11.35 1435.¦ 1:24.34 1382.¦ 1:40.27 1792.¦
1588. Siegler Matthias 1970 Überlingen 5:16.38,2 2:25.58,7 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 472. ¦ 0.48 1208.¦ 2:11.37 1437.¦ 1:24.36 1385.¦ 1:40.24 1790.¦
1589. Jensen Steffen 1982 Neuhausen Bike Team Baumeister 5:16.43,3 2:26.03,8 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 330. ¦ 0.37 601.¦ 2:16.23 1571.¦ 1:35.22 1717.¦ 1:24.57 1441.¦
1590. Kräusslich Leon 1979 Coburg 2/3 run around... 5:17.07,1 2:26.27,6 (6003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 331. ¦ 1.04 1830.¦ 2:12.31 1462.¦ 1:35.37 1722.¦ 1:28.58 1555.¦
1591. Mannhardt Jürgen 1952 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:17.09,7 2:26.30,2 (3242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 60. ¦ 0.40 792.¦ 2:16.48 1590.¦ 1:32.05 1655.¦ 1:28.15 1537.¦
1592. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 5:17.16,5 2:26.37,0 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 332. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:22.38 1743.¦ 1:33.04 1670.¦ 1:21.33 1335.¦
1593. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:17.33,6 2:26.54,1 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 473. ¦ 0.59 1668.¦ 2:17.40 1620.¦ 1:31.34 1638.¦ 1:28.17 1539.¦
1594. Göppel Gerhard 1965 Gersthofen CSC Batzenhofen 5:17.38,3 2:26.58,8 (4345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 416. ¦ 0.50 1332.¦ 2:25.35 1797.¦ 1:25.21 1413.¦ 1:26.41 1500.¦
1595. Puder Thomas 1968 Albstadt Schwaben-Express 5:17.44,8 2:27.05,3 (6321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 474. ¦ 1.07 1872.¦ 2:17.33 1617.¦ 1:28.42 1546.¦ 1:31.29 1630.¦
1596. Lock Thomas 1967 Laupheim toMotion Racing by black tusk 5:17.53,9 2:27.14,4 (7295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 417. ¦ 0.45 1051.¦ 2:16.58 1597.¦ 1:29.13 1560.¦ 1:31.42 1637.¦
1597. Dautel Fritz 1952 Balingen TC Endingen 5:18.11,5 2:27.32,0 (7357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 61. ¦ 1.00 1729.¦ 2:27.47 1828.¦ 1:26.58 1467.¦ 1:23.25 1394.¦
1598. Aufrecht Armin 1983 Balingen Team WFG Zollernalb 5:18.12,6 2:27.33,1 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 333. ¦ 0.39 724.¦ 2:18.17 1645.¦ 1:27.42 1503.¦ 1:32.13 1653.¦
1599. Ellsässer Ralf 1975 Hirrlingen 5:18.17,1 2:27.37,6 (6125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 475. ¦ 1.01 1739.¦ 2:17.52 1627.¦ 1:27.31 1489.¦ 1:32.53 1667.¦
1600. Weil Thomas 1964 Bissingen ElringKlinger 5:18.17,8 2:27.38,3 (7329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 418. ¦ 1.03 1812.¦ 2:23.26 1760.¦ 1:29.30 1575.¦ 1:25.20 1455.¦
1601. Kurz Klaus 1970 Nagold 5:18.18,2 2:27.38,7 (6134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 476. ¦ 0.58 1648.¦ 2:17.52 1626.¦ 1:27.28 1485.¦ 1:32.57 1670.¦
1602. Rösler Heinz 1964 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:18.22,0 2:27.42,5 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 419. ¦ 1.03 1806.¦ 2:20.11 1687.¦ 1:30.56 1618.¦ 1:27.14 1511.¦
1603. Hensel Andreas 1970 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:18.39,2 2:27.59,7 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 477. ¦ 1.03 1796.¦ 2:26.27 1810.¦ 1:32.52 1668.¦ 1:19.19 1235.¦
1604. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:18.40,5 2:28.01,0 (5188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 420. ¦ 0.57 1608.¦ 2:10.15 1393.¦ 1:35.26 1719.¦ 1:32.58 1671.¦
1605. Brodowski Dieter 1964 Albstadt 4 unter 5 5:18.57,9 2:28.18,4 (5294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 421. ¦ 1.02 1770.¦ 2:14.57 1533.¦ 1:30.10 1592.¦ 1:33.50 1686.¦
1606. Mustafic Elvir 1975 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:19.17,3 2:28.37,8 (7301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 478. ¦ 0.54 1517.¦ 2:18.56 1658.¦ 1:28.55 1554.¦ 1:31.25 1628.¦
1607. Terzoglou Ioannis 1974 Sindelfingen Chelona 5:19.17,8 2:28.38,3 (7325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 479. ¦ 0.58 1639.¦ 2:20.50 1699.¦ 1:30.45 1612.¦ 1:27.41 1524.¦
1608. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:19.20,1 2:28.40,6 (7089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 422. ¦ 0.59 1675.¦ 2:16.32 1579.¦ 1:29.22 1566.¦ 1:33.24 1680.¦
1609. Schleker Martin 1980 Dettingen ElringKlinger 5:19.24,7 2:28.45,2 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 334. ¦ 1.07 1875.¦ 2:25.50 1800.¦ 1:30.14 1593.¦ 1:23.20 1392.¦
1610. Völkl Alexander 1984 Stuttgart ElringKlinger 5:19.28,4 2:28.48,9 (6069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 335. ¦ 0.53 1465.¦ 2:18.14 1638.¦ 1:31.53 1646.¦ 1:29.20 1570.¦
1611. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:19.29,5 2:28.50,0 (7077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 423. ¦ 0.55 1555.¦ 2:18.32 1649.¦ 1:31.30 1636.¦ 1:29.26 1575.¦
1612. Langer Bernd 1961 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:19.41,7 2:29.02,2 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 424. ¦ 1.08 1885.¦ 2:23.00 1751.¦ 1:33.33 1682.¦ 1:23.07 1387.¦
1613. Hipp Gottfried 1953 Neuhausen ob Eck 5:20.00,2 2:29.20,7 (6232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 62. ¦ 0.58 1661.¦ 2:17.01 1600.¦ 1:33.54 1694.¦ 1:29.03 1559.¦
1614. Koch Axel 1977 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:20.00,5 2:29.21,0 (6172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 480. ¦ 0.52 1447.¦ 2:15.15 1545.¦ 1:33.51 1692.¦ 1:30.53 1616.¦
1615. Brosius Rolf 1967 Aichtal DB Schenker Stuttgart 5:20.02,3 2:29.22,8 (7337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 425. ¦ 0.50 1332.¦ 2:22.44 1745.¦ 1:29.18 1562.¦ 1:27.59 1531.¦
1616. Härter Tim 1995 Ötisheim Team Alber 5:20.12,1 2:29.32,6 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 199. ¦ 0.27 154.¦ 2:16.37 1584.¦ 1:29.29 1572.¦ 1:34.05 1691.¦
1617. Buchholz Sven 1975 Weil der Stadt 5:20.17,2 2:29.37,7 (6150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 481. ¦ 0.59 1691.¦ 2:15.43 1552.¦ 1:35.14 1713.¦ 1:29.19 1569.¦
1618. Vöhringer Thomas 1960 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:20.21,3 2:29.41,8 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 426. ¦ 1.05 1838.¦ 2:14.14 1512.¦ 1:29.54 1585.¦ 1:36.12 1736.¦
1619. Weber Phillip 1988 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:20.26,6 2:29.47,1 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 200. ¦ 1.00 1711.¦ 2:14.47 1528.¦ 1:31.06 1621.¦ 1:34.32 1700.¦
1620. Wuhrer Nico 1999 Deilingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:20.30,8 2:29.51,3 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 201. ¦ 0.51 1386.¦ 2:09.52 1373.¦ 1:30.03 1589.¦ 1:40.34 1794.¦
1621. Österreicher Ingo 1963 Dauchingen for me only 5:20.50,0 2:30.10,5 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 427. ¦ 1.12 1917.¦ 2:19.50 1678.¦ 1:28.39 1545.¦ 1:32.19 1654.¦
1622. Hindennach Jens 1978 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 5:21.01,7 2:30.22,2 (7099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 336. ¦ 1.04 1831.¦ 2:21.29 1722.¦ 1:31.45 1642.¦ 1:27.46 1526.¦
1623. Schall Andreas 1961 Lichtenstein FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:21.02,7 2:30.23,2 (7312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 428. ¦ 0.58 1648.¦ 2:21.26 1721.¦ 1:31.46 1643.¦ 1:27.49 1528.¦
1624. Goth Clemens 1967 Ettenheim 5:21.03,5 2:30.24,0 (7048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 2:20.02 1681.¦ 1:33.07 1673.¦ 1:27.53 1530.¦
1625. Mielenz Daniel 1972 Sulz Equipe Collectif 5:21.06,5 2:30.27,0 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 482. ¦ 0.55 1565.¦ 2:30.41 1868.¦ 1:26.18 1452.¦ 1:24.06 1416.¦
1626. Kropf Werner 1960 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:21.08,6 2:30.29,1 (3317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 430. ¦ 1.15 1931.¦ 2:22.41 1744.¦ 1:29.41 1580.¦ 1:28.46 1551.¦
1627. Gühring Jens-Uwe 1966 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:21.13,9 2:30.34,4 (3140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 431. ¦ 1.07 1869.¦ 2:30.57 1871.¦ 1:23.58 1358.¦ 1:26.17 1485.¦
1628. Armbruster Markus 1985 Tübingen Gegenwind 5:21.14,7 2:30.35,2 (6101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 337. ¦ 1.00 1720.¦ 2:21.16 1717.¦ 1:30.47 1614.¦ 1:29.10 1561.¦
1629. Wiedl Achim 1971 Dotternhausen Schäferei Matyas 5:21.16,1 2:30.36,6 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 483. ¦ 0.58 1654.¦ 2:22.09 1736.¦ 1:33.49 1688.¦ 1:25.17 1452.¦
1630. Bogenschütz Hansa 1966 Grosselfingen KÜS Bisingen 5:21.31,2 2:30.51,7 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 432. ¦ 1.03 1788.¦ 2:17.18 1608.¦ 1:34.11 1699.¦ 1:30.01 1589.¦
1631. Kuhn Daniel 1982 Reutlingen 5:21.39,0 2:30.59,5 (5364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 338. ¦ 0.46 1126.¦ 2:22.33 1742.¦ 1:33.15 1676.¦ 1:25.50 1469.¦
1632. Fünffinger Matthias 1968 Aschaffenburg 5:21.39,7 2:31.00,2 (7139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 484. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:18.58 1660.¦ 1:28.30 1539.¦ 1:34.10 1693.¦
1633. Fehrmann Andreas 1973 Durbach 5:21.40,4 2:31.00,9 (7160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 485. ¦ 0.55 1561.¦ 2:17.33 1616.¦ 1:30.28 1603.¦ 1:33.39 1683.¦
1634. Kreinberger Joachim 1953 Reutlingen 5:21.48,1 2:31.08,6 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 63. ¦ 0.55 1547.¦ 2:20.42 1695.¦ 1:29.08 1558.¦ 1:31.58 1645.¦
1635. Kunzmann Klaus 1966 Dettingen Gipfelstürmer 5:21.59,2 2:31.19,7 (7159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 433. ¦ 0.54 1499.¦ 2:22.23 1739.¦ 1:30.00 1587.¦ 1:29.34 1577.¦
1636. Rother Manfred 1966 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 5:22.04,5 2:31.25,0 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 434. ¦ 0.58 1654.¦ 2:15.22 1546.¦ 1:32.19 1658.¦ 1:34.22 1697.¦
1637. Wissmann Max 2001 Albstadt 5:22.15,0 2:31.35,5 (7211) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 26. ¦ 0.50 1356.¦ 2:20.44 1696.¦ 1:33.05 1671.¦ 1:28.24 1541.¦
1638. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:22.23,0 2:31.43,5 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 435. ¦ 1.03 1812.¦ 2:16.32 1578.¦ 1:30.30 1604.¦ 1:35.20 1717.¦
1639. Laub Albin 1973 Zimmern ob Rottweil Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 5:22.30,2 2:31.50,7 (3044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 486. ¦ 0.41 824.¦ 2:09.16 1351.¦ 1:31.09 1627.¦ 1:42.03 1813.¦
1640. Dörner Claus 1968 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.54,8 2:32.15,3 (3064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 487. ¦ 0.37 571.¦ 2:20.28 1692.¦ 1:32.29 1659.¦ 1:29.57 1586.¦
1641. Reichenberger Klaus 1958 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.55,7 2:32.16,2 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 436. ¦ 0.54 1517.¦ 2:20.45 1697.¦ 1:32.09 1656.¦ 1:30.00 1587.¦
1642. Jaber Fadi 1980 Balingen Team Schwabylon 5:23.03,8 2:32.24,3 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 339. ¦ 0.53 1461.¦ 2:15.56 1557.¦ 1:28.13 1531.¦ 1:38.54 1774.¦
1643. Landenberger Pascal 1994 Albstadt Schalksburgstrasse 5:23.18,4 2:32.38,9 (7192) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 202. ¦ 0.52 1441.¦ 2:17.47 1623.¦ 1:31.24 1635.¦ 1:34.06 1692.¦
1644. Eissler Holger 1966 Albstadt 5:23.18,7 2:32.39,2 (7185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 437. ¦ 1.03 1786.¦ 2:23.55 1767.¦ 1:33.25 1678.¦ 1:25.58 1475.¦
1645. Bühler Gerhard 1957 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:23.24,1 2:32.44,6 (7335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 64. ¦ 1.02 1776.¦ 2:24.07 1771.¦ 1:29.06 1556.¦ 1:30.09 1595.¦
1646. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen VW Autohaus Karsch 5:23.28,4 2:32.48,9 (6082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 438. ¦ 0.52 1418.¦ 2:06.49 1268.¦ 1:28.14 1537.¦ 1:48.24 1868.¦
1647. Müller Manfred 1963 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:23.39,6 2:33.00,1 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 439. ¦ 0.55 1547.¦ 2:17.14 1606.¦ 1:30.50 1615.¦ 1:35.34 1722.¦
1648. Thal Timo 1987 Waldshut-Tiengen 5:23.39,9 2:33.00,4 (7205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 340. ¦ 0.58 1640.¦ 2:17.46 1622.¦ 1:30.34 1605.¦ 1:35.19 1715.¦
1649. Föll Thomas 1965 Knittlingen RSC Bretten 5:23.41,9 2:33.02,4 (7023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 440. ¦ 1.04 1818.¦ 2:21.15 1715.¦ 1:29.31 1576.¦ 1:32.54 1668.¦
1650. Hermann Dietmar 1967 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:23.44,3 2:33.04,8 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 441. ¦ 0.46 1120.¦ 2:12.29 1461.¦ 1:34.35 1705.¦ 1:36.38 1743.¦
1651. Rückold Martin 1964 Stuttgart 5:23.47,0 2:33.07,5 (7063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 442. ¦ 1.06 1865.¦ 2:18.23 1647.¦ 1:32.02 1653.¦ 1:33.21 1676.¦
1652. Scholtes Thorsten 1979 Mettlach Velo Aarburg Schweiz 5:23.49,4 2:33.09,9 (5152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 341. ¦ 0.59 1697.¦ 2:16.13 1565.¦ 1:33.19 1677.¦ 1:34.16 1695.¦
1653. Dietter Philipp 1978 Haigerloch MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 5:23.49,5 2:33.10,0 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 342. ¦ 1.02 1781.¦ 2:16.18 1569.¦ 1:33.14 1675.¦ 1:34.16 1696.¦
1654. Rudnick Armin 1966 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:24.02,1 2:33.22,6 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 443. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 2:21.24 1719.¦ 1:31.18 1631.¦ 1:31.19 1624.¦
1655. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:24.06,9 2:33.27,4 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 488. ¦ 0.52 1426.¦ 2:25.14 1794.¦ 1:28.45 1548.¦ 1:30.06 1592.¦
1656. Hermle Andreas 1970 Gosheim CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:24.09,0 2:33.29,5 (7119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 489. ¦ 0.58 1646.¦ 2:18.22 1646.¦ 1:30.24 1601.¦ 1:35.21 1718.¦
1657. Weckenmann Gerd 1985 Frankfurt SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:24.10,1 2:33.30,6 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 343. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 2:15.04 1539.¦ 1:40.20 1793.¦ 1:28.45 1548.¦
1658. Ehrlich Benjamin Lutz 1994 Albstadt ALZ Sigmaringen 5:24.19,1 2:33.39,6 (6221) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 203. ¦ 0.49 1255.¦ 2:15.13 1543.¦ 1:36.03 1728.¦ 1:33.02 1672.¦
1659. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:24.34,7 2:33.55,2 (6085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 344. ¦ 1.07 1870.¦ 2:18.16 1644.¦ 1:31.37 1641.¦ 1:34.40 1703.¦
1660. Breuling Ralf 1967 Ravensburg Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 5:24.37,8 2:33.58,3 (7167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 444. ¦ 1.03 1796.¦ 2:17.51 1625.¦ 1:34.35 1704.¦ 1:32.11 1652.¦
1661. Klaszka Johannes 1960 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:24.41,9 2:34.02,4 (3316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 445. ¦ 1.01 1747.¦ 2:19.14 1666.¦ 1:33.31 1681.¦ 1:31.55 1641.¦
1662. Mauthe Werner 1955 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:24.49,4 2:34.09,9 (7114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 65. ¦ 0.59 1687.¦ 2:22.52 1749.¦ 1:32.34 1660.¦ 1:29.22 1573.¦
1663. Mauz Jürgen 1974 Albstadt EBE-Racing Team 5:24.58,3 2:34.18,8 (5264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 490. ¦ 0.40 759.¦ 2:07.42 1295.¦ 1:46.42 1865.¦ 1:30.32 1603.¦
1664. Lettau Bernd 1965 Denkendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.22,7 2:34.43,2 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 446. ¦ 0.59 1687.¦ 2:18.15 1642.¦ 1:31.15 1628.¦ 1:35.51 1731.¦
1665. Holz Olaf 1966 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.23,0 2:34.43,5 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 447. ¦ 0.50 1321.¦ 2:17.57 1629.¦ 1:31.31 1637.¦ 1:35.53 1732.¦
1666. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:25.29,2 2:34.49,7 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 66. ¦ 0.53 1469.¦ 2:21.00 1705.¦ 1:28.00 1520.¦ 1:36.28 1740.¦
1667. Stippak Jürgen 1964 Deizisau Nonplusultra Esslingen 5:25.29,4 2:34.49,9 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 448. ¦ 1.04 1818.¦ 2:19.28 1670.¦ 1:33.34 1683.¦ 1:32.26 1655.¦
1668. Sontheim Max 1999 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.37,2 2:34.57,7 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 204. ¦ 0.42 896.¦ 2:14.30 1521.¦ 1:35.19 1714.¦ 1:35.47 1729.¦
1669. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen Junge Union 5:26.12,7 2:35.33,2 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 205. ¦ 0.53 1492.¦ 2:29.22 1849.¦ 1:31.19 1633.¦ 1:25.30 1460.¦
1670. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:26.26,2 2:35.46,7 (6118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 491. ¦ 0.59 1691.¦ 2:16.53 1593.¦ 1:35.54 1725.¦ 1:33.37 1682.¦
1671. Gerstenecker Gunter 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:26.45,9 2:36.06,4 (3293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 492. ¦ 0.59 1703.¦ 2:23.59 1769.¦ 1:35.11 1712.¦ 1:27.35 1521.¦
1672. Schwald Luca 2000 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:26.49,2 2:36.09,7 (3280) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 27. ¦ 1.08 1883.¦ 2:26.35 1813.¦ 1:29.27 1568.¦ 1:30.45 1609.¦
1673. Fäh Alexander 1975 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 5:26.49,6 2:36.10,1 (6060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 493. ¦ 1.04 1834.¦ 2:19.39 1672.¦ 1:32.40 1663.¦ 1:34.29 1698.¦
1674. Boje Sven 1981 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:26.53,6 2:36.14,1 (5045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 345. ¦ 0.52 1455.¦ 2:14.31 1522.¦ 1:40.10 1791.¦ 1:32.11 1651.¦
1675. Ortloff Enrico 1984 Karlsruhe 5:27.11,5 2:36.32,0 (4220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 346. ¦ 1.01 1760.¦ 2:12.56 1480.¦ 1:34.05 1696.¦ 1:40.09 1782.¦
1676. Etter Walter 1959 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:27.13,4 2:36.33,9 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 449. ¦ 0.57 1634.¦ 2:20.10 1686.¦ 1:31.56 1649.¦ 1:35.06 1714.¦
1677. Helder Thomas 1959 Remseck Uro-Biker 5:27.20,3 2:36.40,8 (6286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 450. ¦ 0.59 1675.¦ 2:20.56 1702.¦ 1:33.51 1691.¦ 1:32.32 1656.¦
1678. Schweiger Nico 1978 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:27.29,6 2:36.50,1 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 347. ¦ 0.56 1591.¦ 2:22.23 1738.¦ 1:33.06 1672.¦ 1:32.00 1647.¦
1679. Grotzke Jürgen 1959 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 5:27.37,1 2:36.57,6 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 451. ¦ 1.01 1760.¦ 2:13.04 1483.¦ 1:33.35 1684.¦ 1:40.57 1799.¦
1680. Beck Keven 1991 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 5:27.37,2 2:36.57,7 (7009) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 206. ¦ 0.41 863.¦ 2:13.15 1488.¦ 1:42.58 1829.¦ 1:31.23 1627.¦
1681. Uhl Daniel 1981 Burladingen 5:27.41,6 2:37.02,1 (7206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 348. ¦ 0.43 926.¦ 2:28.15 1836.¦ 1:34.36 1706.¦ 1:24.50 1438.¦
1682. Maier Reiner 1968 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:27.59,5 2:37.20,0 (4294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 494. ¦ 0.45 1051.¦ 1:59.16 969.¦ 1:15.39 973.¦ 2:13.03 1903.¦
1683. Vetter Steffen 1962 Albstadt Team Toyota Sauter 5:28.06,7 2:37.27,2 (6275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 452. ¦ 1.04 1824.¦ 2:24.23 1774.¦ 1:33.12 1674.¦ 1:30.31 1602.¦
1684. Reinert Joachim 1964 Eislingen 5:28.10,0 2:37.30,5 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 453. ¦ 0.53 1472.¦ 2:14.50 1530.¦ 1:24.01 1360.¦ 1:49.17 1873.¦
1685. Renier Kevin 1990 Bietigheim-Bissingen 5:28.15,7 2:37.36,2 (6181) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 207. ¦ 1.01 1754.¦ 2:29.08 1848.¦ 1:29.18 1563.¦ 1:29.48 1583.¦
1686. Balmer Kurt 1956 Belp ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:28.22,8 2:37.43,3 (3011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 67. ¦ 0.59 1668.¦ 2:18.35 1651.¦ 1:33.50 1689.¦ 1:35.57 1733.¦
1687. Kolodzey Ingo 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 5:28.24,3 2:37.44,8 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 495. ¦ 0.56 1599.¦ 2:16.14 1567.¦ 1:34.13 1702.¦ 1:37.56 1759.¦
1688. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:28.46,4 2:38.06,9 (6078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 496. ¦ 1.03 1804.¦ 2:17.35 1618.¦ 1:31.35 1639.¦ 1:39.36 1778.¦
1689. Schweizer Gerhard 1959 Eutingen im Gäu Sportfreunde Rohrdorf 5:28.49,7 2:38.10,2 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 454. ¦ 1.06 1858.¦ 2:24.25 1776.¦ 1:31.19 1632.¦ 1:33.04 1673.¦
1690. Mailänder Wolfgang 1960 Oberriexingen 5:28.51,2 2:38.11,7 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 455. ¦ 1.09 1896.¦ 2:25.11 1792.¦ 1:34.07 1697.¦ 1:29.32 1576.¦
1691. Czeppel Thomas 1967 Sindelfingen MTB Trails & Beers 5:29.19,0 2:38.39,5 (7336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 456. ¦ 1.03 1796.¦ 2:20.32 1693.¦ 1:35.57 1726.¦ 1:32.49 1662.¦
1692. Beck Karl-Friedrich 1955 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:29.25,1 2:38.45,6 (3257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 68. ¦ 1.25 1952.¦ 2:29.23 1850.¦ 1:30.47 1613.¦ 1:29.14 1567.¦
1693. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:29.48,5 2:39.09,0 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 349. ¦ 1.08 1886.¦ 2:19.24 1669.¦ 1:32.17 1657.¦ 1:38.05 1763.¦
1694. Klare Ralf 1959 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:29.56,1 2:39.16,6 (3295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 457. ¦ 0.58 1648.¦ 2:30.14 1863.¦ 1:32.47 1665.¦ 1:26.54 1505.¦
1695. Koffer Marcel 1986 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:30.01,1 2:39.21,6 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 350. ¦ 0.38 630.¦ 2:20.25 1691.¦ 1:33.53 1693.¦ 1:35.42 1724.¦
1696. Streich Benjamin 1987 Albstadt Team AAT 5:30.04,1 2:39.24,6 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 351. ¦ 0.47 1166.¦ 2:20.50 1700.¦ 1:33.30 1680.¦ 1:35.42 1725.¦
1697. Schwalbe-Bevot Achim 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:30.22,7 2:39.43,2 (3322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 458. ¦ 0.43 920.¦ 2:28.08 1832.¦ 1:27.20 1480.¦ 1:34.53 1709.¦
1698. Schray Jochen 1970 Oberriexingen ElringKlinger 5:30.28,7 2:39.49,2 (5305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 497. ¦ 0.58 1657.¦ 2:26.50 1815.¦ 1:30.27 1602.¦ 1:33.10 1674.¦
1699. Weber Tilmann 1992 Stuttgart BB SQUAD 5:30.38,8 2:39.59,3 (7208) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 208. ¦ 0.57 1632.¦ 2:17.02 1602.¦ 1:38.37 1770.¦ 1:34.58 1712.¦
1700. Fischer Julian 1989 Lenting 5:30.40,8 2:40.01,3 (6128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 209. ¦ 0.59 1678.¦ 2:28.17 1837.¦ 1:30.41 1609.¦ 1:31.41 1636.¦
1701. Fischer Albin 1963 Hollenbach 5:30.41,5 2:40.02,0 (6127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 459. ¦ 1.02 1773.¦ 2:28.21 1838.¦ 1:30.41 1608.¦ 1:31.38 1631.¦
1702. Kaminsky Stefan 1975 Schömberg 5:30.44,2 2:40.04,7 (6167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 498. ¦ 0.50 1339.¦ 2:22.47 1747.¦ 1:37.04 1739.¦ 1:30.52 1615.¦
1703. List Matthias 1983 Schömberg 5:30.44,5 2:40.05,0 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 352. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 2:22.47 1746.¦ 1:37.06 1741.¦ 1:30.50 1614.¦
1704. Müller Dietmar 1964 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:30.47,3 2:40.07,8 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 460. ¦ 1.05 1854.¦ 2:19.46 1676.¦ 1:33.38 1686.¦ 1:37.22 1753.¦
1705. Fecker Claus 1971 Bisingen TSV Steinhofen 5:30.49,7 2:40.10,2 (5120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 499. ¦ 0.41 863.¦ 2:09.05 1347.¦ 1:31.23 1634.¦ 1:50.20 1879.¦
1706. Fecker Julian 1991 Grosselfingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:30.56,2 2:40.16,7 (3137) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 210. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 2:29.58 1859.¦ 1:28.06 1525.¦ 1:32.51 1664.¦
1707. Brauchler Alexander 1992 Herrenberg STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:30.56,3 2:40.16,8 (3135) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 211. ¦ 0.40 742.¦ 2:29.49 1855.¦ 1:28.14 1536.¦ 1:32.52 1666.¦
1708. Proksch Matthias 1995 Albstadt Team ergoline 5:31.03,7 2:40.24,2 (7241) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 212. ¦ 0.46 1148.¦ 2:23.19 1758.¦ 1:36.40 1734.¦ 1:31.04 1621.¦
1709. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:31.54,7 2:41.15,2 (5256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 461. ¦ 1.05 1845.¦ 2:21.49 1730.¦ 1:37.09 1742.¦ 1:32.56 1669.¦
1710. Breil Tobias 1975 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 5:32.10,6 2:41.31,1 (6064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 500. ¦ 0.59 1703.¦ 2:21.53 1731.¦ 1:30.10 1591.¦ 1:40.06 1781.¦
1711. Hunziker Konrad 1958 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:32.40,2 2:42.00,7 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 462. ¦ 0.40 765.¦ 2:22.28 1741.¦ 1:34.04 1695.¦ 1:36.08 1734.¦
1712. Schmitt Thorsten 1969 Homburg Männersport Team Saar 5:32.48,4 2:42.08,9 (7068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 501. ¦ 0.52 1455.¦ 2:18.56 1658.¦ 1:37.31 1747.¦ 1:36.20 1739.¦
1713. Marquard Michael 1990 Sigmaringen FC Laiz 5:32.51,3 2:42.11,8 (7298) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 213. ¦ 0.54 1517.¦ 2:09.11 1349.¦ 1:39.41 1783.¦ 1:43.57 1833.¦
1714. Bräuning Ralph 1972 Jettingen Jettingen 5:33.25,6 2:42.46,1 (7039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 502. ¦ 0.56 1583.¦ 2:32.02 1879.¦ 1:32.45 1664.¦ 1:28.38 1545.¦
1715. Neher Lothar 1968 Meßstetten Team Fielmann 5:33.32,3 2:42.52,8 (6077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 503. ¦ 0.57 1624.¦ 2:24.32 1780.¦ 1:37.02 1738.¦ 1:31.57 1644.¦
1716. Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 5:33.41,1 2:43.01,6 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 214. ¦ 1.02 1766.¦ 2:19.49 1677.¦ 1:35.47 1724.¦ 1:38.05 1761.¦
1717. Allgaier Jörg 1966 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:33.51,2 2:43.11,7 (6209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 463. ¦ 0.46 1126.¦ 2:24.46 1783.¦ 1:35.22 1718.¦ 1:33.42 1684.¦
1718. Soerger Theo 1961 Langenau Schwaben Team SWU 5:34.18,1 2:43.38,6 (7202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 464. ¦ 1.02 1773.¦ 2:19.35 1671.¦ 1:37.21 1746.¦ 1:37.21 1751.¦
1719. Stegmann Jürgen 1961 Villingen-Schwenningen IDEAL Health 5:34.18,6 2:43.39,1 (6257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 465. ¦ 1.00 1717.¦ 2:27.36 1825.¦ 1:33.51 1690.¦ 1:32.51 1663.¦
1720. Vollmer Rainer 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:34.19,3 2:43.39,8 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 504. ¦ 0.27 140.¦ 2:20.12 1688.¦ 1:36.45 1735.¦ 1:37.21 1752.¦
1721. Steudle Markus 1977 Schlaitdorf Germania 5:34.37,2 2:43.57,7 (7029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 505. ¦ 0.30 222.¦ 2:24.25 1777.¦ 1:39.11 1776.¦ 1:30.59 1619.¦
1722. Lukas Mike 1972 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:34.46,9 2:44.07,4 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 506. ¦ 0.55 1573.¦ 2:21.12 1714.¦ 1:37.19 1745.¦ 1:36.14 1737.¦
1723. Alber Bernd 1970 Deutschland Team AAT 5:34.54,9 2:44.15,4 (3177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 507. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 2:17.47 1623.¦ 1:40.24 1795.¦ 1:36.42 1744.¦
1724. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5:35.28,6 2:44.49,1 (4201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 466. ¦ 1.06 1861.¦ 2:13.00 1481.¦ 1:24.36 1386.¦ 1:57.51 1896.¦
1725. Bodmer Thomas 1962 Meßstetten Team Bodmer Hossingen 5:35.50,1 2:45.10,6 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 467. ¦ 0.55 1566.¦ 2:26.20 1807.¦ 1:35.33 1721.¦ 1:33.56 1688.¦
1726. Bodmer Dominik 1995 Meßstetten Team Bodmer Hossingen 5:35.50,6 2:45.11,1 (6089) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 215. ¦ 0.55 1558.¦ 2:26.21 1808.¦ 1:35.30 1720.¦ 1:33.58 1690.¦
1727. Billich Johannes 1983 Dettighofen 5:35.51,2 2:45.11,7 (7213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 353. ¦ 0.53 1489.¦ 2:26.10 1806.¦ 1:36.18 1729.¦ 1:33.22 1678.¦
1728. Riegger Markus 1972 Rottenburg am Neckar STAUFEN. 5:36.12,0 2:45.32,5 (7112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 508. ¦ 1.08 1889.¦ 2:25.09 1790.¦ 1:35.59 1727.¦ 1:35.03 1713.¦
1729. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:36.19,3 2:45.39,8 (5293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 509. ¦ 1.01 1741.¦ 2:24.01 1770.¦ 1:40.18 1792.¦ 1:31.59 1646.¦
1730. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:36.27,3 2:45.47,8 (6019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 69. ¦ 1.08 1882.¦ 2:23.18 1757.¦ 1:42.07 1821.¦ 1:31.01 1620.¦
1731. Mocker Jürgen 1971 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 5:36.43,9 2:46.04,4 (7061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 510. ¦ 1.03 1788.¦ 2:31.27 1875.¦ 1:33.35 1685.¦ 1:31.41 1635.¦
1732. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:36.47,5 2:46.08,0 (3043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 70. ¦ 0.58 1657.¦ 2:21.54 1733.¦ 1:39.08 1774.¦ 1:35.45 1727.¦
1733. Heid Michael 1960 Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen 5:37.03,9 2:46.24,4 (6311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 468. ¦ 1.06 1862.¦ 2:31.38 1877.¦ 1:34.51 1709.¦ 1:30.33 1605.¦
1734. Schubert Jürgen 1963 Lichtenstein 5:37.04,6 2:46.25,1 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 469. ¦ 0.58 1661.¦ 2:31.27 1876.¦ 1:35.03 1710.¦ 1:30.33 1604.¦
1735. Maute Jochen 1977 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:37.07,7 2:46.28,2 (3243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 511. ¦ 0.38 616.¦ 2:12.54 1477.¦ 1:33.29 1679.¦ 1:50.44 1880.¦
1736. Feist Klaus 1944 Albstadt Team Alber 5:37.09,6 2:46.30,1 (3201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 71. ¦ 1.01 1747.¦ 2:23.34 1762.¦ 1:35.21 1715.¦ 1:38.13 1766.¦
1737. Drost Thomas 1965 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:37.30,5 2:46.51,0 (7022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 470. ¦ 1.02 1766.¦ 2:21.05 1710.¦ 1:37.52 1756.¦ 1:38.32 1769.¦
1738. Disch Andreas 1973 Stuttgart bike und style 5:37.38,4 2:46.58,9 (7270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 512. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 2:14.10 1509.¦ 1:44.32 1844.¦ 1:38.55 1775.¦
1739. Mauthe Elmar 1969 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 5:37.43,7 2:47.04,2 (5336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 513. ¦ 1.08 1877.¦ 2:23.55 1768.¦ 1:35.37 1723.¦ 1:38.11 1764.¦
1740. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 5:37.59,9 2:47.20,4 (3218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 514. ¦ 0.52 1447.¦ 2:11.56 1448.¦ 1:29.20 1564.¦ 1:56.43 1894.¦
1741. Stotz Sven 1986 Dotternhausen Team m a b i t z 5:38.19,2 2:47.39,7 (7322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 354. ¦ 0.45 1030.¦ 2:19.57 1680.¦ 1:29.51 1584.¦ 1:48.29 1869.¦
1742. Gauggel Elmar Xaver 1971 Stuttgart TEAM SCHMODDER 5:38.24,4 2:47.44,9 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 515. ¦ 1.04 1822.¦ 2:16.56 1595.¦ 1:37.42 1750.¦ 1:43.45 1830.¦
1743. Veith Christopher 1992 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.33,1 2:47.53,6 (7328) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 216. ¦ 0.57 1630.¦ 2:27.49 1829.¦ 1:37.59 1758.¦ 1:32.44 1658.¦
1744. Kirschner Dennis 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:38.40,8 2:48.01,3 (6025) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 217. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 2:24.43 1781.¦ 1:37.47 1751.¦ 1:36.10 1735.¦
1745. Temel Suat 1963 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:38.52,4 2:48.12,9 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 471. ¦ 1.00 1736.¦ 2:20.59 1704.¦ 1:47.49 1872.¦ 1:30.02 1590.¦
1746. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:39.03,5 2:48.24,0 (7226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 472. ¦ 1.08 1881.¦ 2:27.58 1831.¦ 1:37.51 1755.¦ 1:33.13 1675.¦
1747. Schellinger Harald 1966 Schwenningen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:39.22,7 2:48.43,2 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 473. ¦ 0.51 1362.¦ 2:27.20 1823.¦ 1:36.36 1732.¦ 1:35.26 1720.¦
1748. Schlegel Thomas 1968 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:39.33,4 2:48.53,9 (3302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 516. ¦ 1.08 1889.¦ 2:33.41 1893.¦ 1:39.38 1782.¦ 1:26.13 1484.¦
1749. Flach Marcel 1990 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:40.10,6 2:49.31,1 (7116) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 218. ¦ 0.58 1661.¦ 2:12.40 1471.¦ 1:44.47 1846.¦ 1:42.42 1819.¦
1750. Kaiser Robert 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:40.12,7 2:49.33,2 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 517. ¦ 0.52 1418.¦ 2:30.04 1861.¦ 1:38.48 1772.¦ 1:31.20 1625.¦
1751. Menden Marcus 1978 Schelklingen Team Dosteba 5:40.28,1 2:49.48,6 (5135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 355. ¦ 0.57 1634.¦ 2:23.34 1762.¦ 1:36.51 1737.¦ 1:40.01 1780.¦
1752. Wittner Ralf 1970 Neufra FFW Neufra 5:40.34,7 2:49.55,2 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 518. ¦ 0.48 1245.¦ 2:19.15 1667.¦ 1:28.31 1541.¦ 1:52.48 1887.¦
1753. Rapp Andreas 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:40.38,5 2:49.59,0 (7078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 519. ¦ 0.57 1604.¦ 2:27.54 1830.¦ 1:37.11 1743.¦ 1:35.32 1721.¦
1754. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach MTB Raketen Stuttgart 5:41.01,6 2:50.22,1 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 474. ¦ 0.53 1485.¦ 2:26.10 1804.¦ 1:49.19 1879.¦ 1:25.31 1462.¦
1755. Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:41.13,6 2:50.34,1 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 475. ¦ 0.42 868.¦ 2:21.26 1720.¦ 1:34.31 1703.¦ 1:45.15 1846.¦
1756. Schmaus Thomas 1957 Meßstetten Hochalbradler Meßstetten 5:41.13,7 2:50.34,2 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 72. ¦ 1.07 1870.¦ 2:26.56 1817.¦ 1:38.01 1760.¦ 1:36.15 1738.¦
1757. Fimpel Andreas 1967 Albstadt-Pfeffingen FunRiderPlus 5:41.19,4 2:50.39,9 (7223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 476. ¦ 0.48 1216.¦ 2:24.55 1786.¦ 1:38.03 1761.¦ 1:38.21 1768.¦
1758. Wirkner Maurice 1991 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.25,6 2:50.46,1 (6334) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 219. ¦ 0.56 1594.¦ 2:22.53 1750.¦ 1:43.47 1836.¦ 1:34.44 1706.¦
1759. Braun Siegfreid 1964 Winterlingen Team ergoline 5:41.25,8 2:50.46,3 (7036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 477. ¦ 1.03 1806.¦ 2:23.47 1765.¦ 1:40.31 1798.¦ 1:37.07 1747.¦
1760. Kemeter Manuel 1972 Bodelshausen LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 5:41.34,4 2:50.54,9 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 520. ¦ 0.59 1691.¦ 2:25.57 1801.¦ 1:34.38 1707.¦ 1:40.58 1800.¦
1761. Weinberger Viktor 1982 Balingen IDEAL Health 5:42.38,2 2:51.58,7 (6350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 356. ¦ 1.11 1911.¦ 2:32.44 1885.¦ 1:40.08 1790.¦ 1:29.45 1580.¦
1762. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 5:42.43,8 2:52.04,3 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 478. ¦ 1.08 1887.¦ 2:27.39 1826.¦ 1:36.30 1731.¦ 1:38.33 1770.¦
1763. Bopp Ralph 1974 Villingendorf Aicher Präzisionstechnik 5:42.47,9 2:52.08,4 (7133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 521. ¦ 1.08 1892.¦ 2:24.44 1782.¦ 1:38.57 1773.¦ 1:39.06 1776.¦
1764. Ramsteiner Anton 1960 Stuttgart Birkach 5:42.50,0 2:52.10,5 (5339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 479. ¦ 1.06 1867.¦ 2:21.10 1712.¦ 1:37.50 1754.¦ 1:43.49 1831.¦
1765. Raach Bernhard 1965 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 5:43.08,5 2:52.29,0 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 480. ¦ 1.00 1731.¦ 2:12.44 1474.¦ 1:53.06 1898.¦ 1:37.17 1748.¦
1766. Mews Mike 1995 Deutschland RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:43.14,0 2:52.34,5 (7299) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 220. ¦ 0.45 1082.¦ 2:24.31 1779.¦ 1:39.49 1784.¦ 1:38.53 1773.¦
1767. Weißmann Sebastian 1989 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:43.22,8 2:52.43,3 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 221. ¦ 1.01 1751.¦ 2:21.57 1734.¦ 1:40.24 1796.¦ 1:41.01 1801.¦
1768. Herter David 1990 Mössingen 5:43.36,6 2:52.57,1 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 222. ¦ 0.53 1472.¦ 2:40.13 1919.¦ 1:34.12 1701.¦ 1:29.10 1562.¦
1769. Schultz Marc 1967 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:43.36,7 2:52.57,2 (3321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 481. ¦ 1.16 1935.¦ 2:30.16 1864.¦ 1:35.09 1711.¦ 1:38.11 1765.¦
1770. Köhnlein Florian 1991 Mainz Ride4Christ 5:43.38,8 2:52.59,3 (2317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 223. ¦ 0.53 1461.¦ 2:40.13 1918.¦ 1:34.12 1700.¦ 1:29.13 1565.¦
1771. Mauthe Kim Patrick 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:43.39,7 2:53.00,2 (3008) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 224. ¦ 0.59 1678.¦ 2:18.03 1634.¦ 1:45.22 1850.¦ 1:40.13 1783.¦
1772. Weber Lukas 1990 Stuttgart Team Alber 5:43.56,2 2:53.16,7 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 225. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 2:25.08 1789.¦ 1:40.42 1803.¦ 1:38.05 1762.¦
1773. Straube Patrick 1990 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:43.58,7 2:53.19,2 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 226. ¦ 1.03 1816.¦ 2:28.13 1834.¦ 1:39.55 1785.¦ 1:35.50 1730.¦
1774. Speidel Lukas 1986 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:44.00,8 2:53.21,3 (3286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 357. ¦ 0.45 1051.¦ 2:25.05 1787.¦ 1:45.31 1851.¦ 1:33.24 1679.¦
1775. Kissner Gerd 1971 Gerlingen KiMü 5:44.02,8 2:53.23,3 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 522. ¦ 1.09 1900.¦ 2:25.45 1798.¦ 1:37.54 1757.¦ 1:40.23 1788.¦
1776. Renner Rudi 1967 Pfinztal Kampfriegels 5:44.18,4 2:53.38,9 (4094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 482. ¦ 1.22 1950.¦ 2:25.10 1791.¦ 1:41.36 1814.¦ 1:37.31 1756.¦
1777. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:44.31,6 2:53.52,1 (7014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 483. ¦ 1.01 1754.¦ 2:21.15 1716.¦ 1:40.26 1797.¦ 1:42.50 1821.¦
1777. Walter Mathias 1992 Öhringen 5:44.31,6 2:53.52,1 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 227. ¦ 0.48 1200.¦ 2:21.01 1706.¦ 1:40.41 1802.¦ 1:42.49 1820.¦
1779. Sessler Marco 2000 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:44.40,5 2:54.01,0 (3132) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 28. ¦ 0.50 1311.¦ 2:30.23 1865.¦ 1:30.55 1617.¦ 1:43.21 1825.¦
1780. Borecki Adalbert 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 5:44.45,2 2:54.05,7 (7147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 484. ¦ 1.12 1914.¦ 2:23.29 1761.¦ 1:37.49 1752.¦ 1:43.25 1826.¦
1781. Betz Jürgen 1969 Reutlingen 5:44.45,3 2:54.05,8 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 523. ¦ 0.53 1492.¦ 2:22.52 1748.¦ 1:41.00 1804.¦ 1:40.52 1797.¦
1782. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:45.12,6 2:54.33,1 (3118) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 228. ¦ 0.30 250.¦ 2:21.46 1728.¦ 1:31.55 1648.¦ 1:51.31 1884.¦
1783. Helbig Oliver 1977 Friedrichshafen 5:45.13,4 2:54.33,9 (7131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 524. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 2:28.40 1842.¦ 1:46.46 1866.¦ 1:29.46 1581.¦
1784. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:45.14,3 2:54.34,8 (3121) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 229. ¦ 0.51 1393.¦ 2:22.19 1737.¦ 1:34.45 1708.¦ 1:48.09 1867.¦
1785. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasium Ebingen 5:45.41,1 2:55.01,6 (6049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 73. ¦ 1.10 1906.¦ 2:30.00 1860.¦ 1:37.39 1748.¦ 1:38.01 1760.¦
1786. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:46.05,4 2:55.25,9 (6264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 525. ¦ 1.05 1840.¦ 2:19.07 1663.¦ 1:38.16 1763.¦ 1:48.41 1871.¦
1787. Francina Andreas 1963 Balingen big kahuna burger 5:46.10,6 2:55.31,1 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 485. ¦ 1.01 1760.¦ 2:27.12 1819.¦ 1:38.40 1771.¦ 1:40.17 1785.¦
1788. Schneider Holger 1964 Bönnigheim ErlringKlinger 5:46.17,2 2:55.37,7 (7317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 486. ¦ 1.00 1717.¦ 2:21.21 1718.¦ 1:43.13 1833.¦ 1:41.41 1809.¦
1789. Koch Achim 1968 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:46.32,9 2:55.53,4 (5050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 526. ¦ 0.29 189.¦ 2:20.56 1703.¦ 1:44.19 1842.¦ 1:41.16 1806.¦
1790. Morciszek Markus 1963 Pfullingen Schreinerei Koch 5:46.33,3 2:55.53,8 (4309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 487. ¦ 0.59 1668.¦ 2:21.36 1727.¦ 1:43.40 1835.¦ 1:41.16 1805.¦
1791. Kreß Benjamin 1990 Wilhermsdorf ErlringKlinger 5:46.40,7 2:56.01,2 (7292) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 230. ¦ 0.57 1614.¦ 2:18.44 1654.¦ 1:42.31 1825.¦ 1:45.25 1849.¦
1792. Öcan Bayran 1971 Ludwigsburg ErlringKlinger 5:46.43,9 2:56.04,4 (7303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 527. ¦ 1.05 1836.¦ 2:27.40 1827.¦ 1:46.17 1861.¦ 1:32.46 1661.¦
1793. Amann Lothar 1948 Albstadt Die Gipfelstürmer 5:46.57,2 2:56.17,7 (6063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 74. ¦ 1.04 1822.¦ 2:33.11 1889.¦ 1:38.01 1759.¦ 1:35.44 1726.¦
1794. Lorenz Daniel 1986 Leonberg 5:47.05,7 2:56.26,2 (7193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 358. ¦ 1.13 1922.¦ 2:16.49 1591.¦ 1:52.58 1897.¦ 1:37.18 1749.¦
1795. Leitenberger David 1984 Leonberg 5:47.05,8 2:56.26,3 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 359. ¦ 1.06 1865.¦ 2:28.13 1834.¦ 1:41.33 1813.¦ 1:37.19 1750.¦
1796. Schäuble Michael 1987 Balingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:47.39,1 2:56.59,6 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 360. ¦ 0.59 1683.¦ 2:25.46 1799.¦ 1:47.15 1869.¦ 1:34.37 1702.¦
1797. Busch Jens 1979 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:47.53,6 2:57.14,1 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 361. ¦ 1.00 1717.¦ 2:29.53 1856.¦ 1:40.34 1799.¦ 1:37.25 1755.¦
1798. Bierfreund Sebastian 1982 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:47.56,4 2:57.16,9 (6319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 362. ¦ 1.03 1812.¦ 2:29.46 1854.¦ 1:40.22 1794.¦ 1:37.48 1757.¦
1799. Ceylan Muhammed 1994 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:48.03,1 2:57.23,6 (3169) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 231. ¦ 0.50 1311.¦ 2:24.47 1784.¦ 1:42.46 1828.¦ 1:40.29 1793.¦
1800. Schöllhorn Johannes 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen AID Racing-Team 5:48.08,1 2:57.28,6 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 232. ¦ 1.04 1818.¦ 2:24.17 1773.¦ 1:39.55 1786.¦ 1:43.55 1832.¦
1801. Alvarado Carlos 1950 Dotternhausen 5:48.08,3 2:57.28,8 (7176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 75. ¦ 1.03 1792.¦ 2:34.41 1900.¦ 1:37.40 1749.¦ 1:35.46 1728.¦
1802. Wohlgemuth Patrick 1985 Gammertingen 5:48.15,6 2:57.36,1 (7236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 363. ¦ 1.01 1754.¦ 2:22.24 1740.¦ 1:41.23 1811.¦ 1:44.28 1837.¦
1803. Issleib Erich 1951 Burladingen Team Trigema 5:48.18,3 2:57.38,8 (6009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 76. ¦ 0.57 1621.¦ 2:23.15 1756.¦ 1:38.23 1768.¦ 1:46.39 1858.¦
1804. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 5:48.18,7 2:57.39,2 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 488. ¦ 1.03 1810.¦ 2:33.11 1890.¦ 1:40.37 1800.¦ 1:34.30 1699.¦
1805. Albus Lukas 2001 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:48.38,1 2:57.58,6 (3309) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 29. ¦ 0.46 1111.¦ 2:36.34 1907.¦ 1:43.04 1831.¦ 1:28.58 1556.¦
1806. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:48.48,3 2:58.08,8 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 528. ¦ 1.02 1776.¦ 2:17.20 1609.¦ 1:41.23 1810.¦ 1:50.04 1877.¦
1807. Speiser Dominik 1993 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:48.53,4 2:58.13,9 (6314) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 233. ¦ 1.09 1897.¦ 2:32.15 1883.¦ 1:39.13 1777.¦ 1:37.24 1754.¦
1808. Vöhringer Wolfgang 1962 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:48.56,9 2:58.17,4 (6298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 489. ¦ 1.08 1889.¦ 2:33.15 1891.¦ 1:39.10 1775.¦ 1:36.30 1741.¦
1809. Cigdem Savas 1977 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:48.57,6 2:58.18,1 (3170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 529. ¦ 1.10 1907.¦ 2:25.17 1795.¦ 1:38.24 1769.¦ 1:45.15 1845.¦
1810. Kiefer Tim 2000 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:49.02,7 2:58.23,2 (3099) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 30. ¦ 0.48 1208.¦ 2:29.36 1853.¦ 1:42.40 1827.¦ 1:36.45 1745.¦
1811. Furone Adriano 1973 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:49.56,4 2:59.16,9 (3138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 530. ¦ 0.58 1661.¦ 2:23.45 1764.¦ 1:43.59 1839.¦ 1:42.11 1817.¦
1812. Regel Joachim 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:50.34,8 2:59.55,3 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 490. ¦ 0.50 1356.¦ 2:29.23 1851.¦ 1:44.19 1841.¦ 1:36.52 1746.¦
1813. Meusel Stefan 1968 Stuttgart Club of Heroes 5:50.35,2 2:59.55,7 (7149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 531. ¦ 0.54 1530.¦ 2:27.14 1820.¦ 1:42.07 1820.¦ 1:41.13 1804.¦
1814. Letai Michael 1986 Oberndorf Spvgg Oberndorf 5:50.44,9 3:00.05,4 (5234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 364. ¦ 1.06 1858.¦ 2:31.24 1874.¦ 1:44.31 1843.¦ 1:34.48 1707.¦
1815. Conzelmann Sebastian 1992 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:50.52,6 3:00.13,1 (5115) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 234. ¦ 1.02 1781.¦ 2:20.52 1701.¦ 1:42.02 1818.¦ 1:47.57 1866.¦
1816. Conrads Knut 1963 Solingen 5:51.03,5 3:00.24,0 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 491. ¦ 0.32 347.¦ 2:23.10 1753.¦ 1:45.52 1855.¦ 1:42.00 1811.¦
1817. Schmidt Viktor 1987 Gosheim HERMLE AG schneller Span 5:51.16,8 3:00.37,3 (7104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 365. ¦ 0.41 815.¦ 2:23.04 1752.¦ 1:46.03 1858.¦ 1:42.08 1814.¦
1818. Wagner Wolfgang 1961 Ostfildern Just for me! 5:51.22,6 3:00.43,1 (7003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 492. ¦ 1.03 1796.¦ 2:30.24 1866.¦ 1:36.21 1730.¦ 1:44.37 1841.¦
1819. Ammann Steffen 1958 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:51.25,3 3:00.45,8 (5275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 493. ¦ 1.03 1788.¦ 2:26.46 1814.¦ 1:39.30 1778.¦ 1:45.08 1844.¦
1820. Reuschling David 1988 Albstadt albside Racing 5:52.19,0 3:01.39,5 (7308) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 235. ¦ 1.03 1788.¦ 2:30.53 1870.¦ 1:45.49 1853.¦ 1:35.36 1723.¦
1821. Reiser Denis 1988 Albstadt 5:52.27,7 3:01.48,2 (4093) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 236. ¦ 0.51 1393.¦ 2:14.56 1532.¦ 1:48.57 1875.¦ 1:48.33 1870.¦
1822. Yaren Hasim Bahadir 1983 Pfullendorf MAB-Montag Abend Biker 5:52.32,5 3:01.53,0 (7331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 366. ¦ 1.19 1945.¦ 2:36.16 1906.¦ 1:38.21 1767.¦ 1:37.54 1758.¦
1823. Götz Ralph 1966 Altrip Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:52.43,0 3:02.03,5 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 494. ¦ 1.02 1776.¦ 2:34.26 1897.¦ 1:49.22 1880.¦ 1:28.54 1554.¦
1824. Robinson Martin 1964 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:52.47,6 3:02.08,1 (7196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 495. ¦ 1.04 1826.¦ 2:18.14 1638.¦ 2:05.20 1918.¦ 1:29.13 1564.¦
1825. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Einzelkämfer (looking for spon 5:53.01,7 3:02.22,2 (7134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 496. ¦ 1.07 1874.¦ 2:30.52 1869.¦ 1:41.43 1815.¦ 1:40.25 1791.¦
1826. Borecki Arthur 1999 Pforzheim 5:53.09,2 3:02.29,7 (7140) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 237. ¦ 1.00 1711.¦ 2:19.45 1675.¦ 1:42.33 1826.¦ 1:50.51 1883.¦
1827. Dingler Joachim 1965 Villingendorf Aicher Präzisionstechnik 5:53.40,4 3:03.00,9 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 497. ¦ 1.03 1792.¦ 2:26.25 1809.¦ 1:46.21 1863.¦ 1:40.53 1798.¦
1828. Probst Stefan 1964 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:54.21,7 3:03.42,2 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 498. ¦ 1.06 1858.¦ 2:28.08 1832.¦ 1:38.20 1765.¦ 1:47.52 1865.¦
1829. Bährens Heinz 1962 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 5:54.31,0 3:03.51,5 (6040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 499. ¦ 1.01 1744.¦ 2:38.15 1914.¦ 1:43.30 1834.¦ 1:32.45 1659.¦
1830. König Wilfried 1954 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:54.31,6 3:03.52,1 (7142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 77. ¦ 1.09 1898.¦ 2:40.25 1920.¦ 1:39.30 1778.¦ 1:34.35 1701.¦
1831. Schmid Uwe 1968 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:54.48,1 3:04.08,6 (5147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 532. ¦ 1.02 1768.¦ 2:26.34 1812.¦ 1:44.34 1845.¦ 1:43.39 1829.¦
1832. Forai Daniel 1996 Gosheim Forai 5:55.10,7 3:04.31,2 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 238. ¦ 1.00 1738.¦ 2:27.18 1822.¦ 1:45.41 1852.¦ 1:42.10 1816.¦
1833. Augustin Alberto 1956 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:55.12,0 3:04.32,5 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 78. ¦ 1.06 1862.¦ 2:32.29 1884.¦ 1:39.38 1781.¦ 1:43.03 1824.¦
1834. Wagner Anselm 1965 Konstanz 5:55.12,2 3:04.32,7 (7354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 500. ¦ 0.45 1094.¦ 2:43.51 1942.¦ 1:36.38 1733.¦ 1:34.41 1705.¦
1835. Stäbler Michael 1968 Denkendorf 5:55.22,9 3:04.43,4 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 533. ¦ 1.26 1955.¦ 2:15.11 1542.¦ 1:49.25 1881.¦ 1:50.45 1882.¦
1836. Hilfert Rene 1984 Bocholt 5:55.50,0 3:05.10,5 (7054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 367. ¦ 0.59 1668.¦ 2:38.40 1916.¦ 1:37.50 1753.¦ 1:39.18 1777.¦
1837. Jetter Andreas 1990 Bad Rappenau ErlringKlinger 5:56.26,1 3:05.46,6 (7286) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 239. ¦ 0.53 1485.¦ 2:25.07 1788.¦ 1:41.16 1808.¦ 1:50.01 1875.¦
1838. Widmer Beat 1964 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:56.34,7 3:05.55,2 (7075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 501. ¦ 3.23 1964.¦ 2:24.10 1772.¦ 1:51.46 1891.¦ 1:40.37 1795.¦
1839. Weber Werner 1948 CH-Messstetten Team Polizei 5:56.42,3 3:06.02,8 (7103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 79. ¦ 0.58 1654.¦ 2:29.04 1847.¦ 1:42.21 1824.¦ 1:45.15 1847.¦
1840. Conzelmann Matthias 1964 Albstadt VI ZAAR 5:56.43,0 3:06.03,5 (114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 502. ¦ 1.11 1909.¦ 2:11.39 1438.¦ 2:06.24 1920.¦ 1:38.38 1771.¦
1841. Immig André 1973 Albstadt 5:56.56,4 3:06.16,9 (7102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 534. ¦ 1.11 1908.¦ 2:37.47 1913.¦ 1:43.48 1837.¦ 1:35.20 1716.¦
1842. Fernandes Filipe 1972 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:56.57,6 3:06.18,1 (7150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 535. ¦ 1.05 1849.¦ 2:38.39 1915.¦ 1:38.18 1764.¦ 1:40.00 1779.¦
1843. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:57.33,7 3:06.54,2 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 503. ¦ 0.59 1697.¦ 2:34.34 1898.¦ 1:41.57 1816.¦ 1:41.01 1802.¦
1844. Sauer Christof 1986 Reutlingen 5:57.47,7 3:07.08,2 (7311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 368. ¦ 1.14 1923.¦ 2:41.43 1926.¦ 1:41.10 1806.¦ 1:34.54 1710.¦
1845. Nasti Sandro 1994 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:57.52,6 3:07.13,1 (3107) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 240. ¦ 0.43 944.¦ 2:13.20 1490.¦ 2:00.05 1912.¦ 1:44.27 1835.¦
1846. Lacher Marcel 1997 Bisingen 5:57.58,1 3:07.18,6 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 241. ¦ 1.10 1901.¦ 2:37.43 1912.¦ 1:36.46 1736.¦ 1:43.28 1827.¦
1847. Hammley Achim 1973 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:58.01,2 3:07.21,7 (7132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 536. ¦ 0.47 1197.¦ 2:30.25 1867.¦ 1:42.59 1830.¦ 1:44.36 1840.¦
1848. Steudle Matthias 1975 Stuttgart 5:58.09,6 3:07.30,1 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 537. ¦ 0.49 1266.¦ 2:25.13 1793.¦ 1:51.46 1890.¦ 1:41.09 1803.¦
1849. Lutz Jochen 1958 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:58.53,9 3:08.14,4 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 504. ¦ 1.07 1876.¦ 2:31.54 1878.¦ 1:39.37 1780.¦ 1:47.22 1862.¦
1850. Boss Bernd 1962 Albstadt dreher+stetter Ing. 5:59.27,7 3:08.48,2 (7030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 505. ¦ 1.10 1902.¦ 2:24.54 1785.¦ 1:41.24 1812.¦ 1:53.08 1889.¦
1851. Friedrich Tobias 1983 Ravensburg 5:59.32,6 3:08.53,1 (7045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 369. ¦ 0.44 995.¦ 2:28.38 1841.¦ 1:46.50 1867.¦ 1:44.03 1834.¦
1851. Holzschuh Johannes 1981 Ulm Dream Team 5:59.32,6 3:08.53,1 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 369. ¦ 1.06 1856.¦ 2:32.45 1886.¦ 1:42.12 1822.¦ 1:44.34 1839.¦
1853. Bitzer Majk 1984 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:59.48,8 3:09.09,3 (3013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 371. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:19.01 1661.¦ 1:49.10 1878.¦ 1:51.37 1885.¦
1854. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 6:00.48,4 3:10.08,9 (7214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 506. ¦ 1.11 1912.¦ 2:31.04 1872.¦ 1:47.02 1868.¦ 1:42.41 1818.¦
1855. Baur Martin 1967 Tübingen Bärenteam 6:01.29,6 3:10.50,1 (7216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 507. ¦ 1.17 1938.¦ 2:33.23 1892.¦ 1:41.17 1809.¦ 1:46.48 1860.¦
1856. Patsch Kay 1987 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 6:01.54,4 3:11.14,9 (3109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 372. ¦ 1.03 1810.¦ 2:43.13 1937.¦ 1:37.05 1740.¦ 1:41.34 1807.¦
1857. Schunke Robert 1995 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:02.47,5 3:12.08,0 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 242. ¦ 1.38 1959.¦ 2:46.17 1950.¦ 1:55.41 1903.¦ 1:20.49 1306.¦
1858. Staibano Christian 1981 Burladingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 6:03.13,5 3:12.34,0 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 373. ¦ 1.03 1796.¦ 2:29.29 1852.¦ 1:41.14 1807.¦ 1:52.29 1886.¦
1859. Rupp Christian 1990 Reutlingen 6:03.15,8 3:12.36,3 (7310) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 243. ¦ 1.14 1926.¦ 2:41.43 1927.¦ 1:41.08 1805.¦ 1:40.24 1789.¦
1860. König Jannis 2001 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 6:04.18,4 3:13.38,9 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 31. ¦ 1.02 1776.¦ 2:28.27 1839.¦ 1:51.20 1889.¦ 1:44.31 1838.¦
1861. Spiegel Hubert 1968 Fridingen Team Alber 6:04.27,0 3:13.47,5 (3343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 538. ¦ 1.05 1844.¦ 2:35.32 1904.¦ 1:45.52 1854.¦ 1:43.02 1823.¦
1862. Franz Andreas 1957 Bornheim FRANZ 6:04.41,5 3:14.02,0 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 80. ¦ 0.54 1517.¦ 2:43.15 1938.¦ 1:40.37 1801.¦ 1:40.48 1796.¦
1863. Jahn Thomas 1970 Herrenberg 6:04.56,2 3:14.16,7 (6165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 539. ¦ 1.11 1912.¦ 2:33.56 1894.¦ 1:45.00 1848.¦ 1:45.58 1855.¦
1864. Ander Stephen 1968 Oberboihingen SV Reudern 6:04.56,7 3:14.17,2 (7165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 540. ¦ 0.49 1281.¦ 2:33.04 1887.¦ 1:48.15 1873.¦ 1:43.36 1828.¦
1865. Drasky Christian 1966 Odelzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 6:05.03,4 3:14.23,9 (7127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 508. ¦ 1.08 1877.¦ 2:31.11 1873.¦ 1:52.11 1895.¦ 1:41.41 1808.¦
1866. Stöcker Steffen 1958 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 6:05.09,2 3:14.29,7 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 509. ¦ 1.18 1941.¦ 2:28.47 1844.¦ 1:48.59 1876.¦ 1:47.22 1863.¦
1867. Becker Alexej 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 6:06.04,1 3:15.24,6 (6147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 541. ¦ 0.54 1530.¦ 2:18.01 1631.¦ 1:42.21 1823.¦ 2:05.41 1902.¦
1868. Butz Axel 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 6:06.11,3 3:15.31,8 (3235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 542. ¦ 1.12 1915.¦ 2:35.29 1903.¦ 1:39.56 1787.¦ 1:50.45 1881.¦
1869. Smargiassi Michele 1972 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:08.10,9 3:17.31,4 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 543. ¦ 1.08 1884.¦ 2:34.38 1899.¦ 1:43.13 1832.¦ 1:50.19 1878.¦
1870. Zühlke Thomas 1985 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 6:08.24,5 3:17.45,0 (3150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 374. ¦ 1.09 1893.¦ 2:28.51 1845.¦ 1:43.58 1838.¦ 1:55.35 1892.¦
1871. Jonas Björn 1981 Albstadt EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 6:08.29,1 3:17.49,6 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 375. ¦ 0.43 937.¦ 2:19.17 1668.¦ 1:46.40 1864.¦ 2:02.31 1900.¦
1872. Leibold Nils 2000 Albstadt 6:08.53,2 3:18.13,7 (4391) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 32. ¦ 0.43 955.¦ 2:17.03 1603.¦ 2:15.18 1923.¦ 1:36.31 1742.¦
1873. Spranz Martin 1963 Karlsruhe MTB-Team Daltons Ettlingen 6:09.25,5 3:18.46,0 (6041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 510. ¦ 0.43 937.¦ 2:37.39 1911.¦ 1:46.05 1859.¦ 1:45.40 1852.¦
1874. Fuchs Oliver 1966 Waldbronn Gipfelstürmer 6:09.26,2 3:18.46,7 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 511. ¦ 0.36 543.¦ 2:37.33 1910.¦ 1:46.17 1862.¦ 1:45.34 1850.¦
1875. Haigis Hans-Dieter 1963 Mühlheim an der Donau MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 6:09.32,1 3:18.52,6 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 512. ¦ 1.02 1776.¦ 2:33.56 1895.¦ 1:49.05 1877.¦ 1:46.29 1856.¦
1876. Arenz Felix 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Biker Dudes 6:09.49,9 3:19.10,4 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 244. ¦ 1.03 1806.¦ 2:26.04 1802.¦ 1:57.52 1908.¦ 1:45.53 1854.¦
1877. Biesen Claus 1965 Weingarten LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 6:09.59,9 3:19.20,4 (3076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 513. ¦ 1.13 1921.¦ 2:41.14 1924.¦ 1:44.02 1840.¦ 1:44.43 1842.¦
1878. Hoffmann Michael 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:10.28,0 3:19.48,5 (7238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 376. ¦ 1.25 1952.¦ 2:43.56 1943.¦ 1:46.09 1860.¦ 1:40.21 1787.¦
1879. Brune Edmund 1961 Borken RC Borken 6:11.05,5 3:20.26,0 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 514. ¦ 0.59 1675.¦ 2:40.31 1921.¦ 1:44.53 1847.¦ 1:45.40 1851.¦
1880. Straub Michael 1987 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 6:11.25,9 3:20.46,4 (7353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 377. ¦ 1.01 1754.¦ 2:35.24 1902.¦ 1:41.59 1817.¦ 1:54.02 1891.¦
1881. Banghard Siegfried 1959 Stetten James & Nicholson Racing Team 6:12.20,1 3:21.40,6 (3071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 515. ¦ 1.21 1948.¦ 2:33.05 1888.¦ 1:45.20 1849.¦ 1:53.54 1890.¦
1882. Joneitis Peter 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:13.28,9 3:22.49,4 (7109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 378. ¦ 1.13 1919.¦ 2:42.18 1931.¦ 1:50.51 1887.¦ 1:40.18 1786.¦
1883. Joneitis Stefan 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:13.29,5 3:22.50,0 (7056) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 245. ¦ 0.59 1703.¦ 2:41.22 1925.¦ 1:51.50 1892.¦ 1:40.16 1784.¦
1884. Schollenberger Werner 1954 Markdorf Mittwochsbiker 6:13.50,5 3:23.11,0 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 81. ¦ 1.14 1927.¦ 2:34.13 1896.¦ 1:51.50 1893.¦ 1:47.46 1864.¦
1885. Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 6:13.53,5 3:23.14,0 (3277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 516. ¦ 1.26 1954.¦ 2:10.19 1396.¦ 2:05.17 1917.¦ 1:58.16 1897.¦
1886. Rominger Jörg 1977 Albstadt 6:14.20,5 3:23.41,0 (7163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 544. ¦ 1.04 1833.¦ 2:29.56 1857.¦ 1:46.00 1857.¦ 1:58.23 1898.¦
1887. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:14.36,7 3:23.57,2 (3318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 517. ¦ 1.17 1937.¦ 2:41.56 1928.¦ 1:45.52 1855.¦ 1:46.48 1861.¦
1888. Raic Zoran 1978 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 6:16.33,5 3:25.54,0 (3299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 379. ¦ 1.18 1939.¦ 2:36.14 1905.¦ 1:47.23 1871.¦ 1:52.55 1888.¦
1889. Karl Lars-Peter 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:16.40,9 3:26.01,4 (7120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 545. ¦ 0.58 1657.¦ 2:41.12 1923.¦ 1:48.49 1874.¦ 1:46.39 1857.¦
1890. Rauscher Roland 1961 Hohenstein SSV Meidelstetten 6:16.47,5 3:26.08,0 (7340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 518. ¦ 1.12 1918.¦ 2:53.59 1962.¦ 1:38.20 1766.¦ 1:44.27 1836.¦
1891. Gusenko Pascal 1995 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 6:16.50,5 3:26.11,0 (7277) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 246. ¦ 1.27 1956.¦ 2:42.56 1934.¦ 1:51.52 1894.¦ 1:42.01 1812.¦
1892. Cuffe David 1980 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:16.56,0 3:26.16,5 (7182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 380. ¦ 1.42 1960.¦ 2:42.28 1932.¦ 1:49.40 1883.¦ 1:44.46 1843.¦
1893. Koch Timo 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 6:17.36,2 3:26.56,7 (7291) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 247. ¦ 1.15 1931.¦ 2:37.12 1909.¦ 1:50.59 1888.¦ 1:49.23 1874.¦
1894. Arnold Jürgen 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 6:19.21,4 3:28.41,9 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 519. ¦ 1.00 1734.¦ 2:41.56 1929.¦ 1:47.22 1870.¦ 1:50.02 1876.¦
1895. Prang Jürgen 1961 Ehingen Uro-Biker 6:19.24,0 3:28.44,5 (7028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 520. ¦ 1.09 1899.¦ 2:43.19 1939.¦ 1:50.44 1886.¦ 1:45.19 1848.¦
1896. Kleba Ingo 1970 Friedrichsdorf Purocyclics 6:19.41,2 3:29.01,7 (7085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 546. ¦ 1.06 1855.¦ 2:43.27 1940.¦ 1:35.22 1716.¦ 2:00.51 1899.¦
1897. Ceylan Osman 1969 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 6:21.12,1 3:30.32,6 (3136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 547. ¦ 1.16 1934.¦ 2:44.59 1946.¦ 1:50.20 1884.¦ 1:45.52 1853.¦
1898. Keiluweit Ralf 1960 Hattingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 6:22.38,5 3:31.59,0 (7002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 521. ¦ 1.23 1951.¦ 2:45.49 1948.¦ 1:54.49 1901.¦ 1:41.59 1810.¦
1899. Hellge Jan 1972 Althengstett 6:23.11,5 3:32.32,0 (7237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 548. ¦ 2.50 1963.¦ 2:48.42 1954.¦ 1:52.19 1896.¦ 1:42.09 1815.¦
1900. Schmidt Günther 1967 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 6:24.15,3 3:33.35,8 (7067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 522. ¦ 1.15 1929.¦ 2:40.51 1922.¦ 1:54.24 1900.¦ 1:48.58 1872.¦
1901. Tausch Ronny 2000 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:25.13,8 3:34.34,3 (3032) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 33. ¦ 1.11 1910.¦ 2:47.48 1953.¦ 1:50.37 1885.¦ 1:46.47 1859.¦
1902. Lörracher Thomas 1961 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 6:28.33,7 3:37.54,2 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 523. ¦ 1.48 1961.¦ 2:32.13 1882.¦ 1:53.22 1899.¦ 2:02.57 1901.¦
1903. Kirschner Bernd 1982 Riederich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:46.26,3 3:55.46,8 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 381. ¦ 1.02 1781.¦ 2:48.59 1955.¦ 2:01.21 1914.¦ 1:56.04 1893.¦
1904. Bacher Oliver 1982 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 2:41.10,2 Laufen (2210) Foto M-Hmas1 382. ¦ 0.30 255.¦ 1:37.49 204.¦ 1:03.20 331.¦ ---- ----¦
1905. Asselborn Martin 1970 Meßstetten Team Alber 3:03.04,5 Laufen (2338) Foto M-Hmas2 549. ¦ 0.38 616.¦ 1:47.52 517.¦ 1:15.12 951.¦ ---- ----¦
1906. Untersteggaber Andreas 1981 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:14.12,1 Laufen (4210) Foto M-Hmas1 383. ¦ 0.36 525.¦ 1:54.40 799.¦ 1:19.31 1167.¦ ---- ----¦
1907. Halbherr Wolfgang 1971 Aderzhofen XC-Crew 3:15.03,4 Laufen (4019) Foto M-Hmas2 550. ¦ 0.53 1485.¦ 1:58.10 919.¦ 1:16.52 1029.¦ ---- ----¦
1908. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau BIG WHEEL RACING EUROPE 3:23.38,3 Laufen (5012) Foto M-Hmas1 384. ¦ 0.54 1503.¦ 2:05.08 1214.¦ 1:18.29 1122.¦ ---- ----¦
1909. Landolfo Salvatore 1970 Gundelfingen ErlringKlinger 4:12.36,5 Laufen (7293) Foto M-Hmas2 551. ¦ 0.49 1306.¦ 2:15.00 1535.¦ 1:57.36 1907.¦ ---- ----¦
1910. Conzelmann Marius 1995 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:32.28,6 Laufen (3117) Foto M-Helite 248. ¦ 0.53 1479.¦ 2:43.01 1935.¦ 1:49.27 1882.¦ ---- ----¦
1911. Hansjosten Edgar 1954 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:39.16,3 Laufen (7144) Foto M-Hmas4 82. ¦ 1.20 1946.¦ 2:44.19 1944.¦ 1:54.57 1902.¦ ---- ----¦
1912. Schwarz Kai 1988 Rosenfeld Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 4:40.43,0 Laufen (3046) Foto M-Helite 249. ¦ 1.03 1794.¦ 2:43.07 1936.¦ 1:57.35 1906.¦ ---- ----¦
1913. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:41.22,0 Laufen (6112) Foto M-Hmas1 385. ¦ 0.39 711.¦ 2:42.13 1930.¦ 1:59.09 1910.¦ ---- ----¦
1914. Tafesh Suhail 1964 Inning am Ammersee Ammersee 4:41.41,1 Laufen (7225) Foto M-Hmas3 524. ¦ 1.14 1924.¦ 2:43.42 1941.¦ 1:57.58 1909.¦ ---- ----¦
1915. Imhof Harald 1974 Villingendorf Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:43.26,0 Laufen (7285) Foto M-Hmas2 552. ¦ 1.01 1739.¦ 2:47.07 1951.¦ 1:56.18 1904.¦ ---- ----¦
1916. Gubler Hubert 1965 Fluorn-Winzeln Aluminiumfassaden Sven Wössner 4:44.38,4 Laufen (7251) Foto M-Hmas3 525. ¦ 1.09 1893.¦ 2:47.12 1952.¦ 1:57.25 1905.¦ ---- ----¦
1917. Weinstock Alexander 1989 Langenbrettach 4:45.31,7 Laufen (7249) Foto M-Helite 250. ¦ 1.10 1905.¦ 2:46.16 1949.¦ 1:59.15 1911.¦ ---- ----¦
1918. Andres Tarek Christian 1969 Burladingen 4:46.51,3 Laufen (7232) Foto M-Hmas2 553. ¦ 1.50 1962.¦ 2:42.48 1933.¦ 2:04.03 1916.¦ ---- ----¦
1919. Welte Andreas 1968 Wellendingen 4:53.03,4 Laufen (7330) Foto M-Hmas2 554. ¦ 0.59 1687.¦ 2:51.57 1959.¦ 2:01.05 1913.¦ ---- ----¦
1920. Wetzlberger Frank 1973 Stuttgart 4:53.55,3 Laufen (7209) Foto M-Hmas2 555. ¦ 1.16 1935.¦ 2:44.50 1945.¦ 2:09.05 1922.¦ ---- ----¦
1921. Keppler Curt 1952 Albstadt 4:54.50,7 Laufen (7289) Foto M-Hmas4 83. ¦ 1.22 1949.¦ 2:51.35 1958.¦ 2:03.15 1915.¦ ---- ----¦
1922. Tanfal Peter 1965 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:58.38,6 Laufen (7324) Foto M-Hmas3 526. ¦ 1.18 1942.¦ 2:52.14 1960.¦ 2:06.23 1919.¦ ---- ----¦
1923. Yakubu Abubakar 1987 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:00.48,2 Laufen (6200) Foto M-Hmas1 386. ¦ 1.12 1915.¦ 2:45.23 1947.¦ 2:15.25 1924.¦ ---- ----¦
1924. Schwab Johannes 1991 Balingen Team Schwabylon 5:04.41,8 Laufen (6189) Foto M-Helite 251. ¦ 1.28 1957.¦ 2:56.15 1963.¦ 2:08.26 1921.¦ ---- ----¦
1925. Heller Marco 1987 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 1:32.24,7 Sprungschan (31) Foto M-HLizE 91. ¦ 0.34 433.¦ 1:32.24 96.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1926. Pflugbeil Carsten 1976 Böblingen RSG Böblingen 1:38.00,2 Sprungschan (49) Foto M-HLizE 92. ¦ 0.31 279.¦ 1:38.00 208.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1927. Lohse Daniel 1977 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 1:39.21,9 Sprungschan (93) Foto M-HLizE 93. ¦ 0.27 128.¦ 1:39.21 240.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1928. Keller Markus 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:44.48,1 Sprungschan (2232) Foto M-Hmas1 387. ¦ 0.43 926.¦ 1:44.48 430.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1929. Willi Hans-Joachim 1961 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 1:49.34,5 Sprungschan (84) Foto M-HLizE 94. ¦ 0.42 899.¦ 1:49.34 576.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1930. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:50.40,2 Sprungschan (2421) Foto M-Hmas1 388. ¦ 0.41 860.¦ 1:50.40 622.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1931. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 1:51.33,3 Sprungschan (5175) Foto M-Helite 252. ¦ 0.43 963.¦ 1:51.33 657.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1932. Tröster Jochen 1973 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 1:54.02,6 Sprungschan (2411) Foto M-Hmas2 556. ¦ 0.33 391.¦ 1:54.02 764.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1933. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 1:54.20,1 Sprungschan (2391) Foto M-Hmas3 527. ¦ 4.26 1965.¦ 1:54.20 780.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1934. Eydner Bertram 1958 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 1:56.11,2 Sprungschan (2336) Foto M-Hmas3 528. ¦ 0.51 1362.¦ 1:56.11 855.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1935. Wetzel Bernd 1981 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 1:59.20,6 Sprungschan (3288) Foto M-Hmas1 389. ¦ 0.59 1703.¦ 1:59.20 975.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1936. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 2:00.20,7 Sprungschan (5060) Foto M-Helite 253. ¦ 0.42 889.¦ 2:00.20 1024.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1937. Haigis Paul 2001 Balingen Junge Union 2:01.15,4 Sprungschan (2465) Foto M-Hu19 34. ¦ 0.23 61.¦ 2:01.15 1074.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1938. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar IBC DIMB Racing Team 2:03.21,8 Sprungschan (4004) Foto M-Hmas3 529. ¦ 0.50 1315.¦ 2:03.21 1144.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1939. Kremer René 1977 Albstadt 2:03.40,8 Sprungschan (5319) Foto M-Hmas2 557. ¦ 0.56 1591.¦ 2:03.40 1162.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1940. Lohbeck Tilman 1966 Kusterdingen Härtenkerle 2:05.02,0 Sprungschan (2369) Foto M-Hmas3 530. ¦ 20.48 1966.¦ 2:05.02 1207.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1941. Wykroda Sebastian 1981 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 2:08.35,8 Sprungschan (3161) Foto M-Hmas1 390. ¦ 0.54 1503.¦ 2:08.35 1326.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1942. Kraft Eckard 1970 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:09.03,1 Sprungschan (3100) Foto M-Hmas2 558. ¦ 0.58 1645.¦ 2:09.03 1343.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1943. Klett Tim 2001 Großbottwar ErlringKlinger 2:10.29,1 Sprungschan (7290) Foto M-Hu19 35. ¦ 0.29 189.¦ 2:10.29 1401.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1944. Schillinger Dieter 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 2:10.33,7 Sprungschan (5196) Foto M-Hmas2 559. ¦ 1.00 1731.¦ 2:10.33 1404.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1945. Wurster Johannes 1982 A-Kreuzlingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 2:11.27,1 Sprungschan (3057) Foto M-Hmas1 391. ¦ 0.45 1043.¦ 2:11.27 1429.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1946. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:15.58,0 Sprungschan (3268) Foto M-Hmas3 531. ¦ 0.51 1367.¦ 2:15.58 1559.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1947. Maier Thomas 1983 Balingen Bike Team Baumeister 2:16.59,8 Sprungschan (7218) Foto M-Hmas1 392. ¦ 1.05 1850.¦ 2:16.59 1598.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1948. Meindorfer Karlheinz 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 2:17.56,6 Sprungschan (5004) Foto M-Hmas3 532. ¦ 0.51 1380.¦ 2:17.56 1628.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1949. Schwenk Tim 2001 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:19.44,5 Sprungschan (3283) Foto M-Hu19 36. ¦ 0.33 401.¦ 2:19.44 1674.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1950. Haug Harald 1959 Ludwigsburg TrailRider 2:24.29,1 Sprungschan (6252) Foto M-Hmas3 533. ¦ 1.18 1940.¦ 2:24.29 1778.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1951. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:25.30,5 Sprungschan (3105) Foto M-Hmas2 560. ¦ 0.57 1621.¦ 2:25.30 1796.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1952. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:26.05,4 Sprungschan (3310) Foto M-Hmas3 534. ¦ 1.02 1775.¦ 2:26.05 1803.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1953. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 2:26.10,3 Sprungschan (6074) Foto M-Hmas3 535. ¦ 1.08 1877.¦ 2:26.10 1804.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1954. Ammann Bernd 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:26.57,6 Sprungschan (3254) Foto M-Hmas2 561. ¦ 1.20 1947.¦ 2:26.57 1818.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1955. Zinnebner Michael 1971 Hechingen Team Alber 2:28.45,0 Sprungschan (3229) Foto M-Hmas2 562. ¦ 1.32 1958.¦ 2:28.45 1843.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1956. Schlegel Wolfgang 1969 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 2:29.58,5 Sprungschan (7338) Foto M-Hmas2 563. ¦ 1.00 1720.¦ 2:29.58 1858.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1957. Müller Sebastian 1987 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 2:30.09,4 Sprungschan (6249) Foto M-Hmas1 393. ¦ 1.10 1903.¦ 2:30.09 1862.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1958. Hauch Hans-Martin 1961 Balingen Fairtreter 2:34.58,7 Sprungschan (6024) Foto M-Hmas3 536. ¦ 1.02 1781.¦ 2:34.58 1901.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1959. Hojenski Jürgen 1961 St. Ingbert Männersport Team Saar 2:37.07,4 Sprungschan (7155) Foto M-Hmas3 537. ¦ 1.19 1944.¦ 2:37.07 1908.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1960. Vitale Dominik 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:39.40,2 Sprungschan (7175) Foto M-Helite 254. ¦ 1.03 1812.¦ 2:39.40 1917.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1961. Hauff Ralf 1970 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 2:49.58,7 Sprungschan (6161) Foto M-Hmas2 564. ¦ 1.19 1943.¦ 2:49.58 1956.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1962. Dauphy Peter 1987 Reichenau 2:50.21,7 Sprungschan (7168) Foto M-Hmas1 394. ¦ 0.54 1499.¦ 2:50.21 1957.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1963. Ciavola Anthony 1996 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 2:53.18,4 Sprungschan (7268) Foto M-Helite 255. ¦ 1.15 1930.¦ 2:53.18 1961.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1964. Nudischer Siegfried 1960 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 2:58.04,4 Sprungschan (7348) Foto M-Hmas3 538. ¦ 1.15 1933.¦ 2:58.04 1964.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1965. Blickle Thomas 1975 Jungingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 3:12.13,3 Sprungschan (2279) Foto M-Hmas2 565. ¦ 0.25 95.¦ 3:12.13 1965.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1966. Amann Markus 1968 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:23.22,2 Sprungschan (2384) Foto M-Hmas2 566. ¦ 0.25 90.¦ 3:23.22 1966.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
1967. Wurzinger Bernd 1983 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 2:27.42,8 Sprungschan (3149) Foto M-Hmas1 395. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg Team Alé ----- ----- (26) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wyhler Adrian 1965 CH-Truttikon ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al ----- ----- (90) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ahlgrimm Björn 1990 Münstertal TuS Obermünstertal ----- ----- (101) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten Liedtke Autowaschcenter ----- ----- (2149) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Eith Peter 1962 Pfullingen Team Axel Schäfer/Vfl Pfulling ----- ----- (2203) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Porysiak Frank 1973 Engstingen MTB-Club Pfullingen ----- ----- (2432) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Engler Andreas 1989 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team ----- ----- (2468) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Dörscheln Hergen 1966 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik ----- ----- (3019) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wehr Michael 1994 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM ----- ----- (3148) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schöller Johannes 1958 Dotternhausen Team AAT ----- ----- (3189) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Sessler Benjamin 1981 Vilstingen Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (3285) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Nagy Markus 1974 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik ----- ----- (3331) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Landenberger Oliver 1968 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH ----- ----- (5006) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Gauger Frank 1982 Markgröningen ElringKlinger ----- ----- (5073) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Kiefer Jürgen 1959 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch ----- ----- (5247) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Leins Alfred 1947 Albstadt Team m a b i t z ----- ----- (6004) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Alisinanoglu Bülent 1979 Albstadt Bülent ----- ----- (6051) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mayer Michael 1974 Eutingen im Gäu U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 ----- ----- (6260) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Köhler Werner 1964 Karlsruhe ----- ----- (6279) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Maier Matthäus 1952 Albstadt TSV Lautlingen ----- ----- (7170) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.