DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1186. Dietsche Kai 1969 Radolfzell Einzelstarter 4:43.33,0 1:52.53,5 (7269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 357. ¦
M-Hall 360. Kranz Esko 1966 Radolfzell Radolfzell 3:49.47,6 59.08,1 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 59. ¦
M-Hall 1275. Deutschle Uwe 1970 Rangendingen Sport Neher Racing Team 4:49.25,0 1:58.45,5 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 381. ¦
M-Hall 229. Kienzle Rudi 1974 Rangendingen Rangendingen 3:40.42,4 50.02,9 (2277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 51. ¦
M-Hall 31. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:10.40,4 20.00,9 (2007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 2. ¦
M-Fall 32. Leins Sabine 1982 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:24.48,5 1:01.12,3 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦
M-Hall 667. Schweizer Sebastian 1987 Rangendingen 4:09.55,6 1:19.16,1 (4312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 149. ¦
M-Hall 159. Strobel Rudi 1984 Rangendingen Mettnau Joule Junkies 3:32.55,1 42.15,6 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 33. ¦
M-Hall 1282. Lang Reiner 1957 Rastatt Stramme Wadler 4:49.58,7 1:59.19,2 (5306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 39. ¦
M-Hall 365. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 3:50.21,1 59.41,6 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 93. ¦
M-Hall 622. Bartels Richard 1978 Ravensburg Cycling Club Ravensburg 4:07.29,6 1:16.50,1 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 137. ¦
M-Hall 1660. Breuling Ralf 1967 Ravensburg Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 5:24.37,8 2:33.58,3 (7167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 444. ¦
M-Hall 1851. Friedrich Tobias 1983 Ravensburg 5:59.32,6 3:08.53,1 (7045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 369. ¦
M-Hall 222. Löffler Fabian 1987 Ravensburg DAV Ravensburg Triathlon 3:40.09,5 49.30,0 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 49. ¦
M-Hall 1222. Schäfer Menzel 1984 Ravensburg 4:45.57,5 1:55.18,0 (6087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 265. ¦
M-Hall 1265. Schollenberger Marc 1979 Ravensburg 4:48.45,3 1:58.05,8 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦
M-Hall 996. Vogler Martin 1968 Ravensburg Graf Zahl Ravensburg 4:31.45,8 1:41.06,3 (5220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 295. ¦
M-Hall 1212. Wäschle Andreas 1979 Ravensburg 4:45.23,9 1:54.44,4 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 263. ¦
M-Hall 567. Wöhler Robert 1971 Ravensburg Riders on the storm 4:04.26,3 1:13.46,8 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 156. ¦
M-Hall 703. Blessing Bernd 1968 Rechberghausen Team Slipstream 4:12.13,6 1:21.34,1 (4062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 196. ¦
M-Hall 1962. Dauphy Peter 1987 Reichenau 2:50.21,7 Sprungschan (7168) Foto M-Hmas1 394. ¦
M-Hall 1677. Helder Thomas 1959 Remseck Uro-Biker 5:27.20,3 2:36.40,8 (6286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 450. ¦
M-Hall 1381. Kropp Wolfgang 1963 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:58.51,1 2:08.11,6 (3238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 343. ¦
M-Hall 277. Mössner Holger 1979 Remseck Bier macht schnell 3:44.04,1 53.24,6 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 63. ¦
M-Hall 327. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 3:47.44,8 57.05,3 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 48. ¦
M-Hall 1112. Finster Jan 1976 Remshalden SCHURRIDERS 4:38.28,7 1:47.49,2 (7016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 334. ¦
M-Hall 206. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:39.04,1 48.24,6 (2263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 43. ¦
M-Hall 956. Kazior Matthias 1986 Renningen ElringKlinger 4:28.54,7 1:38.15,2 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 211. ¦
M-Hall 264. Reif Peter 1969 Renningen Porsche Radsport 3:43.12,6 52.33,1 (2329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 60. ¦
M-Hall 1356. Steigleder Thomas 1968 Renningen 4:56.33,0 2:05.53,5 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 400. ¦
M-Hall 903. Allgaier Tim 1989 Reutlingen 4:25.37,5 1:34.58,0 (5193) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 110. ¦
M-Hall 1781. Betz Jürgen 1969 Reutlingen 5:44.45,3 2:54.05,8 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 523. ¦
M-Hall 1604. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:18.40,5 2:28.01,0 (5188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 420. ¦
M-Hall 906. Dian Edward 1964 Reutlingen 4:25.48,5 1:35.09,0 (6342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 204. ¦
M-Hall 1553. Eisele Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team Hüftgold 5:13.47,1 2:23.07,6 (5117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 402. ¦
M-Hall 618. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:07.08,6 1:16.29,1 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 124. ¦
M-Hall 89. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 3:24.32,6 33.53,1 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 5. ¦
M-Hall 1679. Grotzke Jürgen 1959 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 5:27.37,1 2:36.57,6 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 451. ¦
M-Hall 1036. Happe Peter 1974 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:33.43,0 1:43.03,5 (2438) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 311. ¦
M-Hall 646. Heiss Stefan 1967 Reutlingen MTB Club-Pfullingen 4:08.43,2 1:18.03,7 (4118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 137. ¦
M-Hall 859. Hiller Martin 1970 Reutlingen Sportfreunde Hiller 4:22.49,2 1:32.09,7 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 258. ¦
M-Hall 785. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:17.11,5 1:26.32,0 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 230. ¦
M-Hall 1007. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:32.11,6 1:41.32,1 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 240. ¦
M-Hall 792. Kauffmann Manuel 1992 Reutlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:17.53,0 1:27.13,5 (2414) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 98. ¦
M-Hall 1634. Kreinberger Joachim 1953 Reutlingen 5:21.48,1 2:31.08,6 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 63. ¦
M-Hall 1631. Kuhn Daniel 1982 Reutlingen 5:21.39,0 2:30.59,5 (5364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 338. ¦
M-Hall 1592. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 5:17.16,5 2:26.37,0 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 332. ¦
M-Hall 887. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:24.35,0 1:33.55,5 (5082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 200. ¦
M-Hall 605. Lächele Andres 1965 Reutlingen SYNdikat 4:06.48,6 1:16.09,1 (4067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 121. ¦
M-Hall 199. Licht Martin 1987 Reutlingen RV Tempo Hirzweiler 3:38.01,4 47.21,9 (2481) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 41. ¦
M-Hall 1729. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:36.19,3 2:45.39,8 (5293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 509. ¦
M-Hall 650. Picht Benjamin 1981 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:09.05,6 1:18.26,1 (7305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 144. ¦
M-Hall 1128. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:39.34,6 1:48.55,1 (4251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 270. ¦
M-Hall 1859. Rupp Christian 1990 Reutlingen 6:03.15,8 3:12.36,3 (7310) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 243. ¦
M-Hall 1844. Sauer Christof 1986 Reutlingen 5:57.47,7 3:07.08,2 (7311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 368. ¦
M-Hall 551. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:03.27,1 1:12.47,6 (2443) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 108. ¦
M-Hall 527. Spiegel Heiko 1996 Reutlingen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:01.21,1 1:10.41,6 (4050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 71. ¦
??? --- Walser Demien 2008 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinloch 8.57,7 ----- (123) Foto C-MU11 9. ¦
M-Fall DNF Wolfer Verena 1987 Reutlingen Everve ----- ----- (5372) Foto M-Fmas1 ¦
M-Fall 140. Jörger Silke 1969 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:09.26,4 2:45.50,2 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 42. ¦
M-Hall 1903. Kirschner Bernd 1982 Riederich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:46.26,3 3:55.46,8 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 381. ¦
M-Fall 4. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:34.43,2 11.07,0 (73) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦
M-Hall 1127. Wormitt Reiner 1958 Riederich Killeretal Reider 4:39.28,8 1:48.49,3 (4423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 269. ¦
M-Hall 429. Baier Hubert 1954 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 3:54.37,3 1:03.57,8 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 6. ¦
M-Hall 866. Kränzle Ralph 1969 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 4:23.24,1 1:32.44,6 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 261. ¦
M-Hall 1558. Kuginna Stefan 1977 Riedlingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 5:14.17,8 2:23.38,3 (4411) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 463. ¦
M-Hall 916. Seidenfuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:26.35,4 1:35.55,9 (4267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 206. ¦
M-Fall 24. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:19.19,9 55.43,7 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 6. ¦
M-Hall 688. Widmer Eckhart 1966 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:11.09,9 1:20.30,4 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 147. ¦
M-Hall 888. Albrecht Ulrich 1953 Riegsee SC Murnau 4:24.37,6 1:33.58,1 (4384) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 18. ¦
M-Hall 1134. Schafheutle Simon 1987 Rielasingen-Worblingen 4:40.28,2 1:49.48,7 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 244. ¦
M-Fall 119. Müller Beate 1966 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:23.38,8 2:00.02,6 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦
M-Hall 1647. Müller Manfred 1963 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:23.39,6 2:33.00,1 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 439. ¦
M-Hall 373. Reichert Thomas 1960 Rohrdorf EBE-Racing Team 3:50.55,1 1:00.15,6 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 62. ¦
??? --- Buck Bastian 2008 Römerstein TSV Böhringen-MTB Team 8.37,2 ----- (69) Foto C-MU11 3. ¦
??? --- Hildebrand Eric 2010 Römerstein TSV Böhringen-MTB Team 5.14,1 ----- (60) Foto C-MU9_10 10. ¦
??? --- Hildebrand Lisa-Marie 2005 Römerstein TSV Böhringen-MTB Team 14.59,5 ----- (419) Foto C-FU15 1. ¦
M-Hall 1107. Keppler Rolf 1964 Römerstein MTB-Team TSV Böhringen 4:38.10,2 1:47.30,7 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 266. ¦
M-Hall 1277. Frommer Walter 1969 Rosenfeld Rosenfeld 4:49.30,1 1:58.50,6 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 383. ¦
M-Hall 798. Mauthe Daniel 1980 Rosenfeld Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 4:18.21,8 1:27.42,3 (3045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 179. ¦
M-Hall 143. Pfeffer Simon 1988 Rosenfeld RSG Zollern-Alb #82 Albstadt e 3:30.30,8 39.51,3 (48) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 54. ¦
M-Hall 723. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:13.01,8 1:22.22,3 (4373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 154. ¦
M-Fall 16. Schlaich Uschi 1968 Rosenfeld James & Nicholson Racing Team 4:07.08,1 43.31,9 (2433) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦
M-Hall 1732. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:36.47,5 2:46.08,0 (3043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 70. ¦
M-Hall 1912. Schwarz Kai 1988 Rosenfeld Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 4:40.43,0 Laufen (3046) Foto M-Helite 249. ¦
M-Hall 920. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:26.48,1 1:36.08,6 (4402) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 270. ¦
M-Hall 1251. von Wagner Gero 1971 Rosenfeld Eichenkreuz Ski Württemberg 4:48.02,2 1:57.22,7 (6061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 375. ¦
M-Hall 1674. Boje Sven 1981 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:26.53,6 2:36.14,1 (5045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 345. ¦
M-Fall 37. Branz Anke 1968 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 4:30.16,4 1:06.40,2 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦
M-Hall 729. Esslinger Thomas 1975 Rottenburg VIACOR 4:13.20,3 1:22.40,8 (4316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 208. ¦
M-Hall 1749. Flach Marcel 1990 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:40.10,6 2:49.31,1 (7116) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 218. ¦
M-Hall DNF Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg Team Alé ----- ----- (26) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall 1650. Hermann Dietmar 1967 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:23.44,3 2:33.04,8 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 441. ¦
M-Hall 157. Höfer Clemens 1968 Rottenburg Sportpark 1861 TV Rottenburg 3:32.37,3 41.57,8 (2085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 30. ¦
M-Hall 456. Jooss Ralf 1966 Rottenburg VIACOR 3:56.42,7 1:06.03,2 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 90. ¦
M-Fall 108. Lutz Daniela 1970 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:17.54,5 1:54.18,3 (6292) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 32. ¦
M-Hall 747. Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:14.22,5 1:23.43,0 (4343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 168. ¦
M-Hall 657. Schmeckenbecher Stefan 1981 Rottenburg 4:09.28,1 1:18.48,6 (7197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 146. ¦
M-Hall 1317. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg Rommelstal Biker 4:53.45,1 2:03.05,6 (6021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 394. ¦
M-Hall 127. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:28.33,4 37.53,9 (2374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 23. ¦
M-Hall 1728. Riegger Markus 1972 Rottenburg am Neckar STAUFEN. 5:36.12,0 2:45.32,5 (7112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 508. ¦
M-Hall 1018. Fritz Sergej 1982 Rottweil Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:32.39,5 1:42.00,0 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 219. ¦
M-Fall 130. Kipp Heike 1983 Rottweil 5:42.27,7 2:18.51,5 (6335) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 26. ¦
??? --- Melzer Max 2012 Rottweil 5.18,1 Runde 3 (124) Foto C-MU9_11 10. ¦
M-Hall 980. Reiner Roland 1961 Rottweil TG Schömberg 4:30.33,6 1:39.54,1 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 232. ¦
M-Hall 822. Seifried Peter 1974 Rottweil Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:19.49,1 1:29.09,6 (4400) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 245. ¦
M-Hall 450. Sommer Ulli Harald 1977 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 3:56.02,9 1:05.23,4 (2370) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 117. ¦
M-Hall 1143. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil Bien Maschinen & Systeme 4:40.59,5 1:50.20,0 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 274. ¦
M-Hall 64. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO SIMPLON Racingteam / RSG 3:18.38,6 27.59,1 (116) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 39. ¦
M-Hall 642. Winkler Frank 1970 Rottweil engomo 4:08.32,4 1:17.52,9 (4141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 178. ¦
M-Hall 138. Keck Sebastian 1985 Rümmingen Stellies Monkeys 3:29.58,0 39.18,5 (2271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 28. ¦
M-Hall 1488. Oelsch Jan 1963 Rüsselsheim BW-HE Biker 5:08.26,6 2:17.47,1 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 378. ¦
M-Hall 335. Aleo Filippo 1969 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:48.10,9 57.31,4 (4136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 82. ¦
M-Hall 453. Aleo Giuseppe 1963 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:56.28,0 1:05.48,5 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 88. ¦
M-Hall 34. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:10.45,8 20.06,3 (19) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 29. ¦
M-Hall 960. May Ulrich 1970 Rutesheim BV-Patent 4:29.10,5 1:38.31,0 (4031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 287. ¦
M-Hall 1174. Rath Florian 1973 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 4:42.57,0 1:52.17,5 (6113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 352. ¦
M-Hall 1573. Rentschler Jörg 1975 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 5:15.47,7 2:25.08,2 (6348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 465. ¦

Total 118

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.