DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 440. Maihöfer Bernd 1969 Magdeburg 3:55.23,4 1:04.43,9 (2416) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 112. ¦
M-Hall 1770. Köhnlein Florian 1991 Mainz Ride4Christ 5:43.38,8 2:52.59,3 (2317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 223. ¦
M-Hall 58. Vollmer Claudius 1972 Malterdingen Schauenberg Racing Team 3:18.23,9 27.44,4 (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 7. ¦
M-Hall 1264. Bauer Holger 1968 Mannheim Muddy SV Whistleknower Biketea 4:48.44,8 1:58.05,3 (7035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 379. ¦
M-Fall 93. Staehr Svenja 1995 Mannheim TV Mengen 5:06.37,2 1:43.01,0 (6193) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 26. ¦
M-Hall 126. Weimann Dirk 1970 Marbach RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:28.33,0 37.53,5 (112) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 50. ¦
M-Hall 1062. Runge Lars 1985 Markdorf AFLE MTB-Team 4:35.35,9 1:44.56,4 (7247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 229. ¦
M-Hall 1884. Schollenberger Werner 1954 Markdorf Mittwochsbiker 6:13.50,5 3:23.11,0 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 81. ¦
M-Hall DNF Gauger Frank 1982 Markgröningen ElringKlinger ----- ----- (5073) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 462. Gerger Frank 1963 Markgröningen 3:56.57,2 1:06.17,7 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 91. ¦
M-Hall 232. Frick Thorsten 1978 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:40.59,8 50.20,3 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 53. ¦
M-Hall 174. Gesell Matthias 1980 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:35.27,0 44.47,5 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 36. ¦
M-Hall 2. Kaufmann Markus 1981 Meckenbeuren Team Centurion VAUDE 2:50.42,3 0.02,8 (1) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 2. ¦
M-Hall 809. Schmid Stefan 1981 Meckenbeuren Sparda Team Rechberghausen 4:18.57,1 1:28.17,6 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 183. ¦
M-Hall 1345. Stingl Stefan 1971 Meckenbeuren Saikls Rookie Team 4:55.56,5 2:05.17,0 (6276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 398. ¦
M-Hall 70. Allgaier Markus 1975 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:20.20,1 29.40,6 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 10. ¦
M-Hall 125. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:28.23,9 37.44,4 (2459) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 7. ¦
M-Fall 42. Münch Maria 1968 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 4:33.05,1 1:09.28,9 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 274. Baur Werner 1968 Memmingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:43.57,1 53.17,6 (2490) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 64. ¦
M-Hall 1110. Kucher Jonas 1983 Mengen AID Racing-Team 4:38.21,8 1:47.42,3 (7004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 241. ¦
M-Hall 1569. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen AID Racing-Team 5:15.24,1 2:24.44,6 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 327. ¦
M-Hall 511. Stangl Alexander 1989 Mengen Expoline 4:00.06,9 1:09.27,4 (4431) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 69. ¦
M-Hall 409. Noner Michael 1965 Merzig Team Saarschleife 3:53.10,7 1:02.31,2 (47) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 76. ¦
M-Hall 1022. Alberer Oliver 1989 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:32.50,5 1:42.11,0 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 126. ¦
M-Hall 1905. Asselborn Martin 1970 Meßstetten Team Alber 3:03.04,5 Laufen (2338) Foto M-Hmas2 549. ¦
M-Hall 1833. Augustin Alberto 1956 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:55.12,0 3:04.32,5 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 78. ¦
M-Fall 33. Bengel Karin 1969 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:24.49,8 1:01.13,6 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 7. ¦
M-Hall 504. Berger Axel 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 3:59.40,0 1:09.00,5 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 129. ¦
??? --- Berger Nora 2006 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra, Skiverein Meßste 14.39,7 Runde 10 (416) Foto C-FU13 4. ¦
??? --- Bilger Marlene 2011 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4.15,7 ----- (414) Foto C-FU09 2. ¦
M-Hall 343. Bilger Martin 1975 Meßstetten Team AAT 3:48.45,4 58.05,9 (2375) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 86. ¦
M-Hall 1726. Bodmer Dominik 1995 Meßstetten Team Bodmer Hossingen 5:35.50,6 2:45.11,1 (6089) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 215. ¦
M-Hall 1725. Bodmer Thomas 1962 Meßstetten Team Bodmer Hossingen 5:35.50,1 2:45.10,6 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 467. ¦
M-Hall 1645. Bühler Gerhard 1957 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:23.24,1 2:32.44,6 (7335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 64. ¦
M-Hall 468. Eppler Andreas 1977 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:57.18,6 1:06.39,1 (2385) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 120. ¦
M-Hall 1526. Eppler Mike 1996 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:11.27,9 2:20.48,4 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 191. ¦
M-Hall 1504. Gerstenecker Karl-Otto 1954 Meßstetten Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:09.54,6 2:19.15,1 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 56. ¦
??? --- Glückler Lukas 2012 Meßstetten 5.23,5 Runde 3 (71) Foto C-MU9_11 11. ¦
M-Hall 838. Heffner Oleg 1977 Meßstetten 4:21.18,9 1:30.39,4 (5343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 251. ¦
M-Hall 1233. Hirschoff Oliver 1965 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:47.07,1 1:56.27,6 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 298. ¦
M-Hall 1711. Hunziker Konrad 1958 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:32.40,2 2:42.00,7 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 462. ¦
M-Hall 614. Jung Michael 1967 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:07.02,8 1:16.23,3 (2477) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 123. ¦
M-Hall 451. Kohn Peter 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 3:56.04,8 1:05.25,3 (3267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 118. ¦
M-Hall 1420. Maier Norbert 1980 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:01.48,3 2:11.08,8 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 302. ¦
M-Hall 700. Maronde Sascha 1975 Meßstetten SV Meßstetten 4:11.54,9 1:21.15,4 (4140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 194. ¦
M-Hall 754. Meier Jörg 1963 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:14.48,8 1:24.09,3 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 161. ¦
M-Hall 1957. Müller Sebastian 1987 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 2:30.09,4 Sprungschan (6249) Foto M-Hmas1 393. ¦
M-Hall 1715. Neher Lothar 1968 Meßstetten Team Fielmann 5:33.32,3 2:42.52,8 (6077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 503. ¦
M-Hall 603. Puschl Christian 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:06.30,6 1:15.51,1 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 132. ¦
M-Hall 402. Ritter Roland 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.54,4 1:02.14,9 (2419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 104. ¦
M-Hall 483. Schempp Manuel 1981 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.30,8 1:07.51,3 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 105. ¦
M-Hall 827. Schledzewski Dierk 1970 Meßstetten EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:20.22,8 1:29.43,3 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 247. ¦
M-Hall 1756. Schmaus Thomas 1957 Meßstetten Hochalbradler Meßstetten 5:41.13,7 2:50.34,2 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 72. ¦
M-Hall 1047. Schmid Patrick 1983 Meßstetten Team Polizei 4:34.18,6 1:43.39,1 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 223. ¦
M-Hall 1316. Schmidt Holger 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:53.42,9 2:03.03,4 (3341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 393. ¦
??? --- Schott Pia 2012 Meßstetten TSV Meßstetten 5.21,7 ----- (427) Foto C-FU09 7. ¦
M-Hall 294. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:44.42,7 54.03,2 (2446) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 41. ¦
M-Hall 1372. Sell Bastian 1990 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:57.35,9 2:06.56,4 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 173. ¦
M-Hall 1583. Smolle Ralf 1972 Meßstetten Stadtverwaltung Meßstetten 5:16.28,4 2:25.48,9 (6037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 469. ¦
M-Hall 982. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:30.38,3 1:39.58,8 (4319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 233. ¦
M-Hall 233. Stingel Uwe 1965 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:41.00,8 50.21,3 (2166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 26. ¦
M-Fall 151. Strobel Julia 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 2:28.24,4 Sprungschan (3223) Foto M-Felite 41. ¦
M-Hall 1279. Tonnemacher Tobias 1985 Meßstetten Team Cookie 4:49.41,5 1:59.02,0 (7126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 276. ¦
M-Fall 125. Vollmer Lisa 2001 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:34.20,2 2:10.44,0 (5355) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 3. ¦
M-Hall 1720. Vollmer Rainer 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 5:34.19,3 2:43.39,8 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 504. ¦
M-Hall 1767. Weißmann Sebastian 1989 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:43.22,8 2:52.43,3 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 221. ¦
??? --- Wellandt Tobias 2002 Meßstetten TSV Meßstetten 18.19,5 Runde 16 (47) Foto C-MU17 12. ¦
M-Hall 1299. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:51.56,0 2:01.16,5 (3227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 279. ¦
M-Hall 1638. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:22.23,0 2:31.43,5 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 435. ¦
M-Hall 1249. Zirn Mario 1972 Meßstetten TTC Ebingen 4:47.58,3 1:57.18,8 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 374. ¦
M-Hall 1355. Klein Eduard 1956 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:56.31,9 2:05.52,4 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 45. ¦
M-Hall 904. Klein Tobias 1992 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:25.40,2 1:35.00,7 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 111. ¦
M-Hall 1652. Scholtes Thorsten 1979 Mettlach Velo Aarburg Schweiz 5:23.49,4 2:33.09,9 (5152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 341. ¦
M-Fall 136. Kalbfell Sonja 1975 Metzingen Tus Metzingen-IC 6:01.24,4 2:37.48,2 (7288) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 41. ¦
M-Hall 631. Froede Christoph 1964 Möckmühl MSC-Schefflenz 4:07.58,3 1:17.18,8 (4427) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 130. ¦
M-Hall 1259. Volk Matthias 1968 Möglingen Liiiinks 4:48.25,9 1:57.46,4 (4374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 378. ¦
M-Hall 118. Arnold Philipp 1976 Mönsheim Porsche Conzelmann 3:27.59,7 37.20,2 (2469) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 19. ¦
M-Hall 1511. Auer Jürgen 1966 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:10.14,5 2:19.35,0 (6307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 386. ¦
M-Hall 831. Bauer Michael 1971 Mössingen 4:20.39,3 1:29.59,8 (5174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 249. ¦
M-Hall 735. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen Micha's Radladen 4:13.35,6 1:22.56,1 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 156. ¦
M-Hall 1050. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.33,5 1:43.54,0 (3079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 224. ¦
M-Hall 1269. Eissler Dominick 2001 Mössingen 4:49.06,9 1:58.27,4 (5375) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 23. ¦
M-Hall 1272. Eissler Horst 1967 Mössingen Racing Team 4:49.09,6 1:58.30,1 (5374) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 309. ¦
M-Hall 499. Fiedler Rainer 1968 Mössingen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 3:59.18,2 1:08.38,7 (2378) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 128. ¦
M-Hall 1768. Herter David 1990 Mössingen 5:43.36,6 2:52.57,1 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 222. ¦
M-Hall 767. Herter Jonas 1998 Mössingen 4:15.45,0 1:25.05,5 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 95. ¦
M-Hall 472. Luz Andreas 1979 Mössingen Dead End Boyz 3:57.32,1 1:06.52,6 (4331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 102. ¦
M-Hall 1512. Mang Roland 1967 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:10.15,4 2:19.35,9 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦
M-Hall 287. Neuburger Tobias 1986 Mössingen Team Alber 3:44.27,0 53.47,5 (2252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 65. ¦
M-Hall 959. Pastoors Thomas 1964 Mössingen RehaAktiv Mössingen 4:29.05,8 1:38.26,3 (4271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 222. ¦
M-Hall 977. Reichelt Daniel 1978 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:30.11,5 1:39.32,0 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 215. ¦
M-Hall 1052. Rieger Jürgen 1966 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.34,9 1:43.55,4 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 252. ¦
M-Fall 71. Schmid-Döbereiner Anke 1973 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 4:53.41,1 1:30.04,9 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦
M-Hall 507. Schmid Jörg 1971 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 3:59.47,6 1:09.08,1 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 130. ¦
M-Fall 22. Schmid Lea 1996 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 4:16.58,7 53.22,5 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 5. ¦
M-Hall 116. Schneider Jürgen 1974 Mössingen 3:27.52,6 37.13,1 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 18. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Keke 2007 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 13.45,1 ----- (13) Foto C-MU13 5. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Keno 2011 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 5.37,1 ----- (14) Foto C-MU9_11 5. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Kjel 2009 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 8.41,6 ----- (16) Foto C-MU11 5. ¦
??? --- Vdovic Fabian 2005 Mössingen BIKE Junior Team powered by Bu 14.30,6 Runde 14 (33) Foto C-MU15 6. ¦
M-Hall 774. Vdovic Robert 1969 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:16.17,8 1:25.38,3 (4359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 225. ¦
M-Hall 345. Wagner Bernd 1971 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:49.04,9 58.25,4 (2403) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦
M-Hall 433. Wagner Michael 1976 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:54.45,7 1:04.06,2 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 110. ¦
M-Hall 86. Morlok Tobias 1988 Mötzingen TSV Schmiden 3:24.15,9 33.36,4 (46) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 44. ¦
M-Hall 1514. Kälber Stefan 1988 Mühlacker U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:10.17,9 2:19.38,4 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 188. ¦
M-Hall 90. Keller Stefan 1968 Mühlenbach Fitness Turm by Link Rad zum 3:24.41,5 34.02,0 (106) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 45. ¦
M-Hall 1875. Haigis Hans-Dieter 1963 Mühlheim an der Donau MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 6:09.32,1 3:18.52,6 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 512. ¦
M-Hall 213. Ströbel Steve 1967 Mülheim Team Hüttenzauber 3:39.37,0 48.57,5 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 23. ¦
M-Hall 849. Backer Albert 1962 München IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:22.05,7 1:31.26,2 (5330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 188. ¦
M-Hall 1324. Ballhausen Christoph 1978 München Aachener Kreisel 4:54.02,6 2:03.23,1 (6219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 284. ¦
M-Hall 1042. Goertz Oliver 1969 München TriBears 4:34.11,7 1:43.32,2 (6157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 315. ¦
M-Hall 1459. Jungbauer Jonas 1990 München 5:05.38,6 2:14.59,1 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 184. ¦
M-Hall 691. Petrulak Martin 1989 München 4:11.20,6 1:20.41,1 (2124) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 89. ¦
M-Hall 1230. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch 4:46.50,5 1:56.11,0 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 266. ¦
M-Hall 261. Schwanz Rainer 1987 München Schwabylon München 3:43.08,1 52.28,6 (7318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦
M-Hall 921. Stumpp Dominik 1987 München Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:26.49,3 1:36.09,8 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 206. ¦
M-Hall 205. Wagner Benjamin 1987 München Hermle AG schneller Span 3:38.44,8 48.05,3 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 42. ¦
M-Hall 203. Wilhelmi Sebastian 1972 München Bikewuiderer Landshut 3:38.40,3 48.00,8 (5366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 41. ¦
M-Hall 352. Bronner Erolf 1962 Münsingen SPFR Dottingen 3:49.22,9 58.43,4 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 56. ¦
??? --- Buchlaub Jann-Arne 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen 13.10,9 ----- (41) Foto C-MU13 3. ¦
M-Hall 261. Engelhart Hans-Peter 1978 Münsingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:43.08,1 52.28,6 (2404) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦
M-Hall 346. Goller Frank 1982 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:49.07,7 58.28,2 (4272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 76. ¦
M-Hall 15. Hardter Uwe 1977 Münsingen TEXPA-Simplon/TSG Münsingen 3:01.20,3 10.40,8 (10) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 15. ¦
??? --- Lamparter Elias 2009 Münsingen TSG Münsingen 8.52,9 ----- (66) Foto C-MU11 7. ¦
??? --- Lamparter Lukas 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen 14.13,1 ----- (67) Foto C-MU13 6. ¦
M-Hall 523. Rehm Werner 1971 Münsingen ElringKlinger 4:00.31,5 1:09.52,0 (2431) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 138. ¦
M-Hall 1097. Reich Jochen 1971 Münsingen 4:37.35,4 1:46.55,9 (5345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 328. ¦
M-Hall 347. Schöll Marco 1985 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:49.08,4 58.28,9 (4366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 77. ¦
M-Hall DNF Ahlgrimm Björn 1990 Münstertal TuS Obermünstertal ----- ----- (101) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall 1099. Cyron Gerhard 1965 Murnau Team X-Bike 4:37.39,6 1:47.00,1 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 265. ¦
M-Hall 467. Henkel Jonas 1986 Murnau 3:57.14,8 1:06.35,3 (4439) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 100. ¦

Total 131

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.