DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 348. Gerard Rolf 1967 Lahr Team-Speedzone.de 3:49.11,9 58.32,4 (2181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 54. ¦
??? --- Küderle Anni 2006 Laichingen MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.45,6 ----- (420) Foto C-FU13 1. ¦
??? --- Küderle Laura 2002 Laichingen MTB Team TSV Böhringen 19.08,5 Runde 18 (421) Foto C-FU17 1. ¦
M-Hall 1908. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau BIG WHEEL RACING EUROPE 3:23.38,3 Laufen (5012) Foto M-Hmas1 384. ¦
M-Hall 546. Lang Christian 1984 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 4:03.09,5 1:12.30,0 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 121. ¦
M-Hall 94. Pflüger Simon 1982 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 3:24.54,1 34.14,6 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 14. ¦
M-Hall 1718. Soerger Theo 1961 Langenau Schwaben Team SWU 5:34.18,1 2:43.38,6 (7202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 464. ¦
M-Hall 1917. Weinstock Alexander 1989 Langenbrettach 4:45.31,7 Laufen (7249) Foto M-Helite 250. ¦
M-Hall 773. Beller Lothar 1973 Langenenslingen Team Fritschle 4:16.05,4 1:25.25,9 (4420) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 224. ¦
M-Hall 258. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:42.45,4 52.05,9 (2241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 59. ¦
M-Hall 297. Schmidt Dieter 1968 Lauchringen VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 3:44.51,2 54.11,7 (59) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 68. ¦
M-Hall 288. Bruder Jürgen 1980 Lauf Laufbach-Biker 3:44.28,4 53.48,9 (2464) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 66. ¦
M-Hall 502. Schnepf Daniel 1998 Lauf Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. 3:59.22,2 1:08.42,7 (2482) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 67. ¦
M-Hall 354. Fenske Michael 1958 Laufenburg RSV Bad Säckingen 3:49.25,1 58.45,6 (2048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 58. ¦
M-Hall 340. Marquardt Dieter 1964 Lauffen beat last years time 3:48.29,9 57.50,4 (2104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 53. ¦
M-Hall 37. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Radhaus Ilsfeld 3:11.12,2 20.32,7 (2013) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 1. ¦
M-Hall 696. Hank Matthias 1984 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:11.36,1 1:20.56,6 (2383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 157. ¦
M-Hall 1054. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:34.39,3 1:43.59,8 (6058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 226. ¦
M-Hall 1596. Lock Thomas 1967 Laupheim toMotion Racing by black tusk 5:17.53,9 2:27.14,4 (7295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 417. ¦
M-Hall 1532. Neubrand Hubert 1967 Laupheim 5:11.49,9 2:21.10,4 (6136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 394. ¦
M-Hall 528. Brühl Manuel 1983 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:01.32,5 1:10.53,0 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 117. ¦
M-Hall 1242. Wassermann Christoph 1985 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:47.24,7 1:56.45,2 (4183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 267. ¦
M-Hall 1876. Arenz Felix 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Biker Dudes 6:09.49,9 3:19.10,4 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 244. ¦
M-Hall 1306. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 4:52.55,6 2:02.16,1 (6031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 390. ¦
M-Hall 1548. Grabendöerfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:13.16,6 2:22.37,1 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 458. ¦
M-Hall 1220. Horwath Christian 1975 Leinfelden-Echterdingen SG-Stern Stuttgart 4:45.52,9 1:55.13,4 (7283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 367. ¦
M-Hall 606. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TB Neuffen 4:06.50,1 1:16.10,6 (2239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 122. ¦
M-Hall 529. Marx Helmut 1963 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Team Schlachter 4:01.37,4 1:10.57,9 (2236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 104. ¦
M-Hall 427. Müller Jochen 1969 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TSV Musberg 3:54.29,0 1:03.49,5 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 109. ¦
M-Hall 629. Schleinitz Christian 1989 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Tria Echterdingen 4:07.46,5 1:17.07,0 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 81. ¦
M-Hall 1800. Schöllhorn Johannes 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen AID Racing-Team 5:48.08,1 2:57.28,6 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 232. ¦
M-Fall 106. Staehr Lena 1990 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Tria Echterdingen 5:17.43,8 1:54.07,6 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 30. ¦
M-Hall 1549. Steeb Karsten 1973 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:13.17,0 2:22.37,5 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 459. ¦
M-Hall 173. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB Teck 3:35.14,4 44.34,9 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 33. ¦
M-Hall 1700. Fischer Julian 1989 Lenting 5:30.40,8 2:40.01,3 (6128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 209. ¦
M-Hall 1892. Cuffe David 1980 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:16.56,0 3:26.16,5 (7182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 380. ¦
M-Hall 695. Dörling Matthias 1969 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:11.30,9 1:20.51,4 (4185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 193. ¦
M-Hall 1331. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:54.29,9 2:03.50,4 (5222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 327. ¦
M-Hall 1889. Karl Lars-Peter 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:16.40,9 3:26.01,4 (7120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 545. ¦
M-Hall 1001. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:31.56,8 1:41.17,3 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 238. ¦
M-Hall 1843. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:57.33,7 3:06.54,2 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 503. ¦
M-Hall 265. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche Conzelmann 3:43.12,8 52.33,3 (2334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 61. ¦
M-Hall 1795. Leitenberger David 1984 Leonberg 5:47.05,8 2:56.26,3 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 359. ¦
M-Hall 1794. Lorenz Daniel 1986 Leonberg 5:47.05,7 2:56.26,2 (7193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 358. ¦
M-Hall 1655. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:24.06,9 2:33.27,4 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 488. ¦
M-Hall 431. Meier Stefan 1967 Leonberg Team Meiwalt 3:54.44,3 1:04.04,8 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 81. ¦
M-Hall 1198. Ott Manuel 1987 Leonberg 4:44.39,8 1:54.00,3 (6333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 262. ¦
M-Fall 129. Pecher Ronja 1990 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.25,0 2:17.48,8 (7118) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 36. ¦
M-Hall 1428. Philippin Martin 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:02.46,1 2:12.06,6 (6095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 357. ¦
M-Hall 1090. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:37.27,2 1:46.47,7 (5267) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 133. ¦
M-Hall 1812. Regel Joachim 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:50.34,8 2:59.55,3 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 490. ¦
M-Hall 1824. Robinson Martin 1964 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:52.47,6 3:02.08,1 (7196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 495. ¦
M-Hall 55. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:18.00,7 27.21,2 (64) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 37. ¦
M-Hall 1857. Schunke Robert 1995 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:02.47,5 3:12.08,0 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 242. ¦
M-Hall 1869. Smargiassi Michele 1972 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:08.10,9 3:17.31,4 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 543. ¦
??? --- Stäbler Luca 2006 Leonberg woba youngsters/SpVgg Warmbron 13.11,6 ----- (11) Foto C-MU13 4. ¦
M-Hall 1585. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:16.36,2 2:25.56,7 (7129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 414. ¦
M-Hall 1758. Wirkner Maurice 1991 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.25,6 2:50.46,1 (6334) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 219. ¦
M-Hall 315. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:46.12,0 55.32,5 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 72. ¦
M-Fall 36. Hilt Jeanette 1990 Leutenbach Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 4:28.42,4 1:05.06,2 (4305) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦
M-Hall 934. Kunert Peter 1976 Lichtenstein fuenfkommanull 4:27.21,8 1:36.42,3 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 277. ¦
M-Hall 195. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen 3:37.48,6 47.09,1 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 22. ¦
M-Hall 1623. Schall Andreas 1961 Lichtenstein FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:21.02,7 2:30.23,2 (7312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 428. ¦
M-Hall 1734. Schubert Jürgen 1963 Lichtenstein 5:37.04,6 2:46.25,1 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 469. ¦
M-Fall 76. Schwarz Emma 1974 Lichtenstein KillertalRider 4:55.25,5 1:31.49,3 (6346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦
M-Hall 1446. Pfister Alexander 1988 Lindau biker dude 5:04.28,2 2:13.48,7 (5242) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 182. ¦
M-Fall 20. Höss Daniela 1968 Lindenberg Team Radsport Greiner/ Tri Clu 4:10.09,0 46.32,8 (4306) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦
M-Hall 728. Jork Wolfgang 1968 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:13.18,8 1:22.39,3 (4240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 207. ¦
M-Hall 872. Schuster Rainer 1967 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:23.43,4 1:33.03,9 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 195. ¦
??? --- Speisser Johannes+Speißer 1997 Lindenberg Tri-Club 4:23.17,2 ----- (5259) Foto M-Tandem 8. ¦
M-Hall 802. Speisser Steffen 1971 Lindenberg Tri-Club 4:18.40,1 1:28.00,6 (4278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 236. ¦
M-Hall 16. Kleiber Andreas 1990 Lindenberg im Allgäu Cannondale RnD 3:01.22,9 10.43,4 (115) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 16. ¦
M-Hall 1310. Babatz Markus 1983 Löffingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:53.14,2 2:02.34,7 (7341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 281. ¦
M-Hall 425. Schätzl Tobias 1979 Löffingen Singer Racing Team 3:54.13,7 1:03.34,2 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 92. ¦
M-Hall 1938. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar IBC DIMB Racing Team 2:03.21,8 Sprungschan (4004) Foto M-Hmas3 529. ¦
M-Hall 405. Meier Bernd 1965 Lörrach FOLLOW ME RACING TEAM 3:52.58,5 1:02.19,0 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 69. ¦
M-Fall 135. Schmidt Arlett 1980 Lörrach TV Grenzach Triathlon 6:01.10,7 2:37.34,5 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 27. ¦
M-Hall 522. Gaedicke Sebastian 1990 Ludwigsburg VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 4:00.29,8 1:09.50,3 (2480) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 70. ¦
M-Hall 1950. Haug Harald 1959 Ludwigsburg TrailRider 2:24.29,1 Sprungschan (6252) Foto M-Hmas3 533. ¦
M-Hall 1792. Öcan Bayran 1971 Ludwigsburg ErlringKlinger 5:46.43,9 2:56.04,4 (7303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 527. ¦

Total 80

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.