DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1621. Österreicher Ingo 1963 Dauchingen for me only 5:20.50,0 2:30.10,5 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 427. ¦
M-Hall 800. Schmid Klaus 1964 Daugendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:18.30,6 1:27.51,1 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 171. ¦
M-Hall 617. Jenter Uli 1968 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:07.08,5 1:16.29,0 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 176. ¦
??? --- Karle Madleen 2010 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4.07,9 ----- (405) Foto C-FU09 1. ¦
??? --- Karle Melissa 2008 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 9.34,0 Runde 7 (406) Foto C-FU11 4. ¦
M-Hall 1942. Kraft Eckard 1970 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:09.03,1 Sprungschan (3100) Foto M-Hmas2 558. ¦
M-Hall 1951. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:25.30,5 Sprungschan (3105) Foto M-Hmas2 560. ¦
??? --- Wager Kai 2005 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 15.34,2 Runde 13 (32) Foto C-MU15 12. ¦
M-Hall 1153. Baumgärtner Jochen 1973 Deckenpfronn Deckenpfronn/Rohrau 4:41.38,9 1:50.59,4 (4386) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 347. ¦
M-Hall 361. Friedrich Nils 1974 Deckenpfronn SG Stern 3:49.48,8 59.09,3 (2437) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 92. ¦
M-Hall 1063. Schneider Ralf 1973 Deckenpfronn Schirmbar Deckenpfronn 4:35.39,0 1:44.59,5 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 321. ¦
??? --- Leute Jona 2011 Deilingen 5.13,8 Runde 3 (23) Foto C-MU9_11 9. ¦
M-Hall 881. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:24.13,1 1:33.33,6 (5027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 193. ¦
M-Hall 1338. Schreijaeg Philip 1999 Deilingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:55.12,9 2:04.33,4 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 169. ¦
M-Hall 182. Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero 3:35.56,7 45.17,2 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 38. ¦
M-Hall 738. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:13.45,7 1:23.06,2 (4195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 15. ¦
M-Hall 181. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:35.56,0 45.16,5 (2116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 37. ¦
M-Hall 1620. Wuhrer Nico 1999 Deilingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:20.30,8 2:29.51,3 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 201. ¦
M-Hall 599. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:06.08,9 1:15.29,4 (4177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 118. ¦
M-Hall 1667. Stippak Jürgen 1964 Deizisau Nonplusultra Esslingen 5:25.29,4 2:34.49,9 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 448. ¦
M-Hall 1664. Lettau Bernd 1965 Denkendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.22,7 2:34.43,2 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 446. ¦
M-Hall 1422. Rainbow Luke 1986 Denkendorf Betriebssport Festo 5:02.19,9 2:11.40,4 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 303. ¦
M-Hall 1835. Stäbler Michael 1968 Denkendorf 5:55.22,9 3:04.43,4 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 533. ¦
??? --- Domaschky Jürgen+Weber-Do 1969 Derschen REGINE IQ Stingel Racing Team 4:25.05,6 ----- (2484) Foto M-Tandem 9. ¦
M-Hall 497. Engel Sebastian 1985 Dettenhausen ZaEnRaDi 3:59.03,0 1:08.23,5 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 109. ¦
M-Hall 552. Schidzick Torsten 1978 Dettenhausen Radteam Borgsdorf 4:03.28,3 1:12.48,8 (4032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 123. ¦
M-Hall 1727. Billich Johannes 1983 Dettighofen 5:35.51,2 2:45.11,7 (7213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 353. ¦
M-Fall 27. Gries Birgit 1965 Dettingen bike projekt Gabi Stanger 4:21.59,3 58.23,1 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦
M-Hall 71. Holder Steffen 1969 Dettingen TSV Dettingen/Erms Abt.Rad 3:20.26,7 29.47,2 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 860. Knapp Sven 1977 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:22.50,1 1:32.10,6 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 259. ¦
M-Hall 1635. Kunzmann Klaus 1966 Dettingen Gipfelstürmer 5:21.59,2 2:31.19,7 (7159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 433. ¦
M-Hall 895. Lengtat Max 1984 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:24.52,7 1:34.13,2 (5133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 196. ¦
M-Hall 1309. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 4:53.07,0 2:02.27,5 (6035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 391. ¦
M-Hall 92. Notz Markus 1980 Dettingen Alpentrödler 3:24.44,7 34.05,2 (2171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 13. ¦
M-Hall 1479. Rohde Toni 1971 Dettingen Team Alber 5:07.40,9 2:17.01,4 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 440. ¦
M-Hall 1609. Schleker Martin 1980 Dettingen ElringKlinger 5:19.24,7 2:28.45,2 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 334. ¦
M-Fall 3. Stanger Gabi 1968 Dettingen Team Centurion VAUDE 3:31.03,4 7.27,2 (71) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦
M-Hall 282. Trost Markus 1988 Dettingen ElringKlinger 3:44.18,5 53.39,0 (2462) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 39. ¦
M-Hall 1021. Castellani Markus 1975 Dettingen an der Erms BIKEWAHN-Racing 4:32.49,2 1:42.09,7 (2262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 305. ¦
M-Hall 739. Welk Ronald 1974 Dettingen unter Teck 4:13.48,9 1:23.09,4 (4226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 210. ¦
M-Hall 724. Wirth Markus 1966 Dirmstein RSC Neustadt 4:13.04,1 1:22.24,6 (85) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 84. ¦
M-Hall 18. Schiele Stephan 1975 Dischingen Persis Racing Team-BikeSport N 3:02.46,8 12.07,3 (57) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 18. ¦
M-Hall 1228. Engelhardt Martin 1971 Ditzingen Team Hüftgold 4:46.37,0 1:55.57,5 (5054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 370. ¦
M-Hall 1100. Freigang Daniel 1975 Ditzingen Team Alber 4:37.42,6 1:47.03,1 (3202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 329. ¦
M-Hall 1434. Gebhardt Rainer 1962 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart, Burghis-MT 5:03.15,0 2:12.35,5 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 359. ¦
M-Hall 1243. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG-Stern Stuttgart / Burghis-M 4:47.24,8 1:56.45,3 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 303. ¦
M-Hall 815. Seng Christian 1976 Donaueschingen Stolz & Seng Kunststoffspritzg 4:19.21,0 1:28.41,5 (7173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 241. ¦
M-Hall 500. Ritter Wolfgang 1962 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 3:59.21,0 1:08.41,5 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 99. ¦
M-Hall 1203. Scherer Michael 1970 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:44.54,8 1:54.15,3 (5144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 361. ¦
M-Hall 50. Scherer Niklas 2001 Dormettingen 3:15.42,6 25.03,1 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 2. ¦
M-Hall 1320. Schöffel Sebastian 1991 Dormettingen IDEAL Health 4:53.53,4 2:03.13,9 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 166. ¦
M-Hall 1074. Widmaier Martin 1982 Dornhan 4:36.01,6 1:45.22,1 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 232. ¦
M-Hall 653. Navalho Carlos 1964 Dornstetten mnsbici 4:09.19,6 1:18.40,1 (4313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 140. ¦
M-Hall 1801. Alvarado Carlos 1950 Dotternhausen 5:48.08,3 2:57.28,8 (7176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 75. ¦
M-Hall 1274. Berszuck-Müller Peter 1971 Dotternhausen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:49.24,9 1:58.45,4 (3092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 380. ¦
M-Hall 938. Hofer Oliver 1971 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 4:27.44,7 1:37.05,2 (5280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 280. ¦
M-Hall 1755. Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:41.13,6 2:50.34,1 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 475. ¦
M-Hall 1731. Mocker Jürgen 1971 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 5:36.43,9 2:46.04,4 (7061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 510. ¦
M-Hall 1606. Mustafic Elvir 1975 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:19.17,3 2:28.37,8 (7301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 478. ¦
M-Hall 764. Ruoff Michael 1971 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:15.23,5 1:24.44,0 (5025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 220. ¦
M-Hall 99. Rupp Gernot 1963 Dotternhausen Team AAT 3:25.30,6 34.51,1 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 5. ¦
M-Hall 1900. Schmidt Günther 1967 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 6:24.15,3 3:33.35,8 (7067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 522. ¦
M-Hall 111. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen Team AAT 3:27.23,2 36.43,7 (2186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 21. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schöller Johannes 1958 Dotternhausen Team AAT ----- ----- (3189) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1040. Schopp Michael 1969 Dotternhausen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:34.06,2 1:43.26,7 (3113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 314. ¦
M-Hall 1741. Stotz Sven 1986 Dotternhausen Team m a b i t z 5:38.19,2 2:47.39,7 (7322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 354. ¦
M-Hall 1629. Wiedl Achim 1971 Dotternhausen Schäferei Matyas 5:21.16,1 2:30.36,6 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 483. ¦
M-Hall 915. Wochner Dominik 1986 Dotternhausen WNT Deutschland GmbH 4:26.31,0 1:35.51,5 (4194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 205. ¦
M-Hall 364. Hantke Maik 1985 Dresden STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:50.13,0 59.33,5 (2283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 79. ¦
M-Hall 316. Schäfer Sebastian 1983 Dresden STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:46.36,2 55.56,7 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 73. ¦
M-Hall 184. Funcke Michael 1972 Duisburg Team Hüttenzauber 3:36.27,5 45.48,0 (2460) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 34. ¦
M-Hall 187. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:36.52,9 46.13,4 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 35. ¦
M-Hall 1586. Flaig Lothar 1959 Dunningen 5:16.37,3 2:25.57,8 (6254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 415. ¦
M-Hall 1633. Fehrmann Andreas 1973 Durbach 5:21.40,4 2:31.00,9 (7160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 485. ¦
M-Hall 816. Kiefer Christian 1977 Durbach SC Durbachtal 4:19.22,2 1:28.42,7 (7058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 242. ¦
M-Fall 46. Conzelmann Cynthia 1995 Dußlingen 4:36.47,9 1:13.11,7 (5113) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 14. ¦
M-Hall 97. Conzelmann Freddy 1963 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:25.18,3 34.38,8 (2035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 4. ¦
M-Hall 576. Hafner Jürgen 1971 Dußlingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:04.55,9 1:14.16,4 (4259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 162. ¦
M-Hall 380. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.25,1 1:00.45,6 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 63. ¦
M-Hall 484. Klett Julian 1988 Dußlingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:58.33,4 1:07.53,9 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 63. ¦
M-Hall 1215. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen ki-rad.de 4:45.29,9 1:54.50,4 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 293. ¦

Total 81

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.