DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "S"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 855. Sackmann Achim 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:22.34,5 1:31.55,0 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 190. ¦
M-Hall 561. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt albside Racing 4:04.10,3 1:13.30,8 (4130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 125. ¦
M-Hall 1161. Sahin Mehmet 1973 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:42.19,7 1:51.40,2 (6013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 350. ¦
M-Hall 925. Saile Hans-Joerg 1967 Bavendorf Micha's Radladen 4:26.58,1 1:36.18,6 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 210. ¦
M-Fall 34. Salzgeber Michaela 1969 Heilbronn Salzi International 4:26.59,5 1:03.23,3 (4398) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦
M-Hall 1930. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:50.40,2 Sprungschan (2421) Foto M-Hmas1 388. ¦
M-Hall 1360. Sämann Peter 1952 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:56.40,0 2:06.00,5 (5333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 47. ¦
M-Hall 344. Sämann Rainer 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:48.57,9 58.18,4 (2289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 87. ¦
M-Hall 156. Sämann Raphael 1991 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.36,3 41.56,8 (2259) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 22. ¦
M-Hall 1423. Sanne Udo 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:02.20,0 2:11.40,5 (3320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 355. ¦
M-Hall 1579. Santos Rony 1976 P-Portugal G.D.R. Groz-Beckert Portuguesa 5:16.18,5 2:25.39,0 (6108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 467. ¦
M-Hall 270. Sanwald Marc 1972 Fellbach activity-racing-team / TSV Sch 3:43.41,6 53.02,1 (54) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 65. ¦
M-Hall 195. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen 3:37.48,6 47.09,1 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 22. ¦
M-Hall 469. Sartorius Manuel 1994 Bönnigheim 3:57.19,7 1:06.40,2 (4311) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 61. ¦
??? --- Sator Merle 2009 Hügelsheim RSV Edelweiss Kartung 9.12,6 ----- (417) Foto C-FU11 1. ¦
M-Hall 1505. Sattler Dietmar 1963 Jungingen Weishaupt Logistik 5:09.57,7 2:19.18,2 (3333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 383. ¦
M-Hall 1012. Sattler Thomas 1971 Gäufelden dreher+stetter Ing. 4:32.17,4 1:41.37,9 (4095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 302. ¦
M-Hall 1844. Sauer Christof 1986 Reutlingen 5:57.47,7 3:07.08,2 (7311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 368. ¦
M-Hall 835. Saur Michael 1967 Deutschland BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:21.06,7 1:30.27,2 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 181. ¦
M-Hall 564. Sauter Andreas 1965 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:04.16,2 1:13.36,7 (4014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 111. ¦
M-Hall 62. Sauter Daniel 1992 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 3:18.31,0 27.51,5 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 6. ¦
M-Hall 604. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:06.38,7 1:15.59,2 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 133. ¦
M-Hall 48. Schaal Steffen 1972 Filderstadt Best-Bike-Parts/RV Pfeil Platt 3:15.07,8 24.28,3 (110) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 36. ¦
M-Hall 1433. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:03.13,1 2:12.33,6 (6029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 53. ¦
M-Hall 1730. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:36.27,3 2:45.47,8 (6019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 69. ¦
M-Hall 1230. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch 4:46.50,5 1:56.11,0 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 266. ¦
M-Hall 1185. Schäfer Frank 1968 Karlsruhe 4:43.24,1 1:52.44,6 (7227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 356. ¦
M-Hall 1008. Schäfer Leon 1996 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:32.11,8 1:41.32,3 (7199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 123. ¦
M-Hall 1222. Schäfer Menzel 1984 Ravensburg 4:45.57,5 1:55.18,0 (6087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 265. ¦
M-Hall 316. Schäfer Sebastian 1983 Dresden STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:46.36,2 55.56,7 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 73. ¦
M-Hall 1134. Schafheutle Simon 1987 Rielasingen-Worblingen 4:40.28,2 1:49.48,7 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 244. ¦
M-Hall 745. Schaible Hans-Martin 1954 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 4:14.13,1 1:23.33,6 (2349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 16. ¦
M-Hall 1376. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:58.11,8 2:07.32,3 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 340. ¦
M-Hall 1463. Schaible Martin 1976 Sulz dreher+stetter Ing. 5:05.58,3 2:15.18,8 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 436. ¦
M-Hall 1332. Schaible Oliver 1997 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:54.32,5 2:03.53,0 (4424) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 168. ¦
??? --- Schairer Stefan+Sproeder 1987 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:28.50,1 ----- (55) Foto M-Tandem 1. ¦
M-Hall 1623. Schall Andreas 1961 Lichtenstein FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:21.02,7 2:30.23,2 (7312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 428. ¦
M-Hall 1243. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG-Stern Stuttgart / Burghis-M 4:47.24,8 1:56.45,3 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 303. ¦
M-Hall 1298. Scharf Dieter 1962 Calw Burghis MTB Team 4:51.47,8 2:01.08,3 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 317. ¦
M-Hall 463. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 3:56.59,2 1:06.19,7 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 92. ¦
M-Hall 1784. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:45.14,3 2:54.34,8 (3121) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 229. ¦
M-Hall 425. Schätzl Tobias 1979 Löffingen Singer Racing Team 3:54.13,7 1:03.34,2 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 92. ¦
M-Hall 954. Schätzle Günther 1969 Wankheim SC Waldau 4:28.48,4 1:38.08,9 (5350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 284. ¦
M-Hall 1796. Schäuble Michael 1987 Balingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:47.39,1 2:56.59,6 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 360. ¦
M-Hall 1522. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:10.56,5 2:20.17,0 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 391. ¦
M-Fall 145. Scheeren Sabrina 1998 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 6:16.49,5 2:53.13,3 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 40. ¦
??? --- Scheffler Bernd+Scheffler 1969 Erdweg Sonntagsbiker 3:59.03,4 ----- (5143) Foto M-Tandem 4. ¦
M-Hall 1163. Scheffler Rene 1974 Spaichingen RVS Spaichingen 4:42.32,0 1:51.52,5 (6034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 351. ¦
M-Hall 747. Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:14.22,5 1:23.43,0 (4343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 168. ¦
M-Hall 551. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:03.27,1 1:12.47,6 (2443) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 108. ¦
M-Hall 408. Scheidle Christian 1979 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:53.08,1 1:02.28,6 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 89. ¦
M-Hall 548. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann 4:03.21,0 1:12.41,5 (2427) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 107. ¦
M-Hall 4. Schelb Julian 1992 Deutschland STOP & GO Marderabwehr 2:52.01,2 1.21,7 (2) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 4. ¦
M-Fall 56. Scheller Anja 1965 Petersberg 4:42.36,0 1:18.59,8 (7349) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 6. ¦
M-Hall 244. Scheller Peter 1966 Petersberg 3:41.40,7 51.01,2 (7350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 30. ¦
M-Hall 1747. Schellinger Harald 1966 Schwenningen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:39.22,7 2:48.43,2 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 473. ¦
M-Hall 1395. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 5:00.11,8 2:09.32,3 (5307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 411. ¦
??? --- Schempp David 2010 Deutschland GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 3.58,4 ----- (104) Foto C-MU9_10 1. ¦
M-Hall 483. Schempp Manuel 1981 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.30,8 1:07.51,3 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 105. ¦
M-Hall 207. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:39.04,6 48.25,1 (2161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 43. ¦
M-Hall 285. Scherer Bodo 1967 Oberboihingen 3:44.22,7 53.43,2 (7313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 39. ¦
M-Hall 1388. Scherer Christian 1993 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:59.21,6 2:08.42,1 (7314) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 176. ¦
M-Hall 1203. Scherer Michael 1970 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:44.54,8 1:54.15,3 (5144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 361. ¦
M-Hall 50. Scherer Niklas 2001 Dormettingen 3:15.42,6 25.03,1 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 2. ¦
M-Hall 1415. Scheu Andreas 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:01.37,3 2:10.57,8 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 352. ¦
M-Hall 833. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:21.05,3 1:30.25,8 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 179. ¦
M-Fall 49. Schick Helen 1993 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:38.47,1 1:15.10,9 (7315) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 15. ¦
M-Hall 1508. Schick Jürgen 1966 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 5:10.09,2 2:19.29,7 (5327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 385. ¦
M-Hall 1084. Schick Paul 2001 Bitz RSG Zolleralb 4:36.46,4 1:46.06,9 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 20. ¦
M-Hall 552. Schidzick Torsten 1978 Dettenhausen Radteam Borgsdorf 4:03.28,3 1:12.48,8 (4032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 123. ¦
M-Hall 423. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb bikemaster 3:54.10,4 1:03.30,9 (2157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 78. ¦
M-Hall 18. Schiele Stephan 1975 Dischingen Persis Racing Team-BikeSport N 3:02.46,8 12.07,3 (57) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 18. ¦
M-Hall 1354. Schiemann Miro 1983 Haigerloch Fliegende Fetzen 4:56.29,7 2:05.50,2 (6352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 291. ¦
M-Hall 108. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:26.25,8 35.46,3 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 20. ¦
M-Hall 37. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Radhaus Ilsfeld 3:11.12,2 20.32,7 (2013) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 1. ¦
M-Hall 98. Schilling Manuel 1987 Nusplingen engomo 3:25.20,3 34.40,8 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 17. ¦
M-Hall 1944. Schillinger Dieter 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 2:10.33,7 Sprungschan (5196) Foto M-Hmas2 559. ¦
M-Hall 1407. Schindler Karl-Heinrich 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:01.08,3 2:10.28,8 (6270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 52. ¦
M-Hall 198. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch Radsport Marxschlachter 3:37.58,3 47.18,8 (2237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 38. ¦
M-Hall 723. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:13.01,8 1:22.22,3 (4373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 154. ¦
M-Hall 810. Schlagetter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:19.00,0 1:28.20,5 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 240. ¦
M-Hall 635. Schlagetter Simon 1996 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:08.09,5 1:17.30,0 (3159) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 82. ¦
M-Fall 146. Schlaich Claudia 1975 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:19.21,9 2:55.45,7 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 43. ¦
M-Hall 1489. Schlaich Marc 1988 Trossingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:08.32,9 2:17.53,4 (6186) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 186. ¦
M-Hall 323. Schlaich Markus 1986 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 3:47.31,0 56.51,5 (58) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 70. ¦
M-Hall 1573. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen The Simpsons Team 5:15.47,7 2:25.08,2 (7221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 328. ¦
M-Hall 1016. Schlaich Stefan 1966 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:32.36,5 1:41.57,0 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 242. ¦
M-Hall 49. Schlaich Timo 1973 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:15.18,9 24.39,4 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 4. ¦
M-Fall 16. Schlaich Uschi 1968 Rosenfeld James & Nicholson Racing Team 4:07.08,1 43.31,9 (2433) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦
M-Hall 1350. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 4:56.13,8 2:05.34,3 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 335. ¦
M-Hall 827. Schledzewski Dierk 1970 Meßstetten EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:20.22,8 1:29.43,3 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 247. ¦
M-Hall 1149. Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 4:41.30,8 1:50.51,3 (4288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 276. ¦
??? --- Schlegel John 2010 Albstadt RSG Zolleralb 5.21,2 ----- (54) Foto C-MU9_10 12. ¦
M-Hall 1263. Schlegel Jörg 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:48.44,5 1:58.05,0 (3278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 306. ¦
??? --- Schlegel Luis 2005 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 14.47,7 Runde 14 (131) Foto C-MU15 7. ¦
M-Hall 1368. Schlegel Patrick 1986 Villingen-Schwenningen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:57.18,1 2:06.38,6 (4392) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 292. ¦
M-Hall 1748. Schlegel Thomas 1968 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:39.33,4 2:48.53,9 (3302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 516. ¦
M-Hall 1956. Schlegel Wolfgang 1969 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 2:29.58,5 Sprungschan (7338) Foto M-Hmas2 563. ¦
M-Hall 629. Schleinitz Christian 1989 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Tria Echterdingen 4:07.46,5 1:17.07,0 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 81. ¦
M-Hall 1609. Schleker Martin 1980 Dettingen ElringKlinger 5:19.24,7 2:28.45,2 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 334. ¦
M-Hall 591. Schlenker Ralph 1969 Kressbronn fangidifigidi 4:05.46,1 1:15.06,6 (4114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 169. ¦
M-Hall 1162. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:42.27,8 1:51.48,3 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 281. ¦
??? --- Schlueter Marco+Hirt Norb 1984 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:05.33,1 ----- (2399) Foto M-Tandem 5. ¦
M-Hall 308. Schmauder Oliver 1973 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:45.46,0 55.06,5 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 74. ¦
M-Hall 1756. Schmaus Thomas 1957 Meßstetten Hochalbradler Meßstetten 5:41.13,7 2:50.34,2 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 72. ¦
M-Hall 657. Schmeckenbecher Stefan 1981 Rottenburg 4:09.28,1 1:18.48,6 (7197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 146. ¦
??? --- Schmetzer Jakob 2007 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 13.31,5 Runde 9 (105) Foto C-MU13 21. ¦
??? --- Schmetzer Jonathan 2004 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 15.25,3 Runde 14 (106) Foto C-MU15 8. ¦
??? --- Schmetzer Julius 2009 Deutschland GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 9.08,4 Runde 6 (107) Foto C-MU11 23. ¦
M-Fall 113. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:20.56,3 1:57.20,1 (3249) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 14. ¦
M-Hall 720. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:12.55,9 1:22.16,4 (5047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 203. ¦
M-Hall 1953. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 2:26.10,3 Sprungschan (6074) Foto M-Hmas3 535. ¦
??? --- Schmid Daniel 2004 Nürtingen SV Reudern 14.27,5 ----- (45) Foto C-MU15 1. ¦
M-Fall 71. Schmid-Döbereiner Anke 1973 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 4:53.41,1 1:30.04,9 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦
M-Hall 955. Schmid Hans 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:28.52,5 1:38.13,0 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 221. ¦
M-Hall 1125. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:39.25,8 1:48.46,3 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 340. ¦
M-Hall 1155. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:41.43,2 1:51.03,7 (6115) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 141. ¦
M-Hall 379. Schmid Jonas 1998 Balingen 3:51.18,2 1:00.38,7 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 52. ¦
M-Hall 507. Schmid Jörg 1971 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 3:59.47,6 1:09.08,1 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 130. ¦
M-Hall 975. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel Bühlertann 4:30.05,6 1:39.26,1 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 229. ¦
M-Hall 28. Schmid Jürgen 1983 Tuttlingen 3:09.22,9 18.43,4 (2003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 1. ¦
M-Hall 800. Schmid Klaus 1964 Daugendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:18.30,6 1:27.51,1 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 171. ¦
M-Fall 22. Schmid Lea 1996 Mössingen SC Truchtelfingen 4:16.58,7 53.22,5 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 5. ¦
M-Hall 1746. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:39.03,5 2:48.24,0 (7226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 472. ¦
M-Hall 699. Schmid Michael 1964 Albstadt Team Trigema 4:11.54,7 1:21.15,2 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 150. ¦
M-Hall 1225. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 4:46.09,0 1:55.29,5 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 368. ¦
M-Hall 1047. Schmid Patrick 1983 Meßstetten Team Polizei 4:34.18,6 1:43.39,1 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 223. ¦
M-Hall 832. Schmid Rainer 1963 Beuren TB Neuffen 4:20.51,0 1:30.11,5 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 178. ¦
M-Hall 809. Schmid Stefan 1981 Meckenbeuren Sparda Team Rechberghausen 4:18.57,1 1:28.17,6 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 183. ¦
M-Hall 1831. Schmid Uwe 1968 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:54.48,1 3:04.08,6 (5147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 532. ¦
M-Hall 220. Schmid Walter 1974 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:40.04,0 49.24,5 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 49. ¦
M-Fall 135. Schmidt Arlett 1980 Lörrach TV Grenzach Triathlon 6:01.10,7 2:37.34,5 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 27. ¦
M-Hall 297. Schmidt Dieter 1968 Lauchringen VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 3:44.51,2 54.11,7 (59) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 68. ¦
M-Hall 1900. Schmidt Günther 1967 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 6:24.15,3 3:33.35,8 (7067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 522. ¦
M-Hall 1316. Schmidt Holger 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:53.42,9 2:03.03,4 (3341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 393. ¦
M-Hall 677. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:10.31,2 1:19.51,7 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 143. ¦
M-Hall 292. Schmidt Markus 1987 Bad Saulgau KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 3:44.38,4 53.58,9 (60) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 67. ¦
M-Hall 299. Schmidt Michael 1968 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:45.05,9 54.26,4 (2064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 72. ¦
M-Hall 1270. Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:49.07,6 1:58.28,1 (4393) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 274. ¦
M-Hall 1402. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:00.50,9 2:10.11,4 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 350. ¦
M-Fall 81. Schmidt Silke 1969 Untergruppenbach SSF Heilbronn 4:58.49,9 1:35.13,7 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦
M-Hall 826. Schmidt Udo 1973 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 4:20.19,3 1:29.39,8 (4360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 246. ¦
M-Hall 1817. Schmidt Viktor 1987 Gosheim HERMLE AG schneller Span 5:51.16,8 3:00.37,3 (7104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 365. ¦
M-Hall 1712. Schmitt Thorsten 1969 Homburg Männersport Team Saar 5:32.48,4 2:42.08,9 (7068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 501. ¦
M-Hall 613. Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team Spirit 4:07.01,0 1:16.21,5 (4149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 174. ¦
M-Hall 641. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Einzelkämpfer 4:08.32,3 1:17.52,8 (4283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 142. ¦
M-Fall 10. Schnatz Friderike 1998 Vöhl Radwerk Upland e.V. 3:56.08,5 32.32,3 (2485) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦
M-Hall 186. Schnaufer Gerd 1960 Heimsheim Porcraft Racing Team 3:36.40,8 46.01,3 (2075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 19. ¦
??? --- Schneeweiss Falk 2011 Kusterdingen RV Gomaringer / Team Steinlach 4.45,4 ----- (129) Foto C-MU9_11 1. ¦
M-Hall 1740. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 5:37.59,9 2:47.20,4 (3218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 514. ¦
M-Hall 1172. Schneider Christoph 1982 Calw FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:42.49,1 1:52.09,6 (4370) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 253. ¦
M-Hall 1788. Schneider Holger 1964 Bönnigheim ErlringKlinger 5:46.17,2 2:55.37,7 (7317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 486. ¦
M-Hall 250. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:42.10,3 51.30,8 (2189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 32. ¦
??? --- Schneider Jakob 2010 Calw 4.35,1 ----- (87) Foto C-MU9_10 5. ¦
M-Hall 1239. Schneider Josef 1957 Wehr Wolfristbiker 4:47.15,4 1:56.35,9 (5368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 37. ¦
M-Hall 116. Schneider Jürgen 1974 Mössingen 3:27.52,6 37.13,1 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 18. ¦
M-Hall 1060. Schneider Matthias 1973 Albstadt Pfeffingen 4:35.32,8 1:44.53,3 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 320. ¦
M-Hall 1063. Schneider Ralf 1973 Deckenpfronn Schirmbar Deckenpfronn 4:35.39,0 1:44.59,5 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 321. ¦
M-Fall 84. Schneider Rebecca 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 5:00.00,4 1:36.24,2 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 24. ¦
M-Hall 1403. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 5:00.58,8 2:10.19,3 (3342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 415. ¦
M-Hall 12. Schneller Simon 1997 Schömberg Team BULLS 2:56.25,2 5.45,7 (61) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 12. ¦
M-Hall 502. Schnepf Daniel 1998 Lauf Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. 3:59.22,2 1:08.42,7 (2482) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 67. ¦
M-Hall 1524. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:10.58,0 2:20.18,5 (5183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 451. ¦
M-Hall 771. Schniepp Stefan 1966 Esslingen am Neckar Megabike stuttgart 4:15.57,0 1:25.17,5 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 165. ¦
M-Hall 1472. Schnitter Yannik 2001 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 5:07.06,7 2:16.27,2 (5149) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 25. ¦
M-Hall 518. Schock Timo 1969 Trossingen Schneelaufverein Trossingen 4:00.18,0 1:09.38,5 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 135. ¦
M-Hall 1320. Schöffel Sebastian 1991 Dormettingen IDEAL Health 4:53.53,4 2:03.13,9 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 166. ¦
M-Hall 347. Schöll Marco 1985 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:49.08,4 58.28,9 (4366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 77. ¦
M-Fall 79. Scholl Margrit 1969 Bad Dürkheim Pälzer Dream-Team 4:57.21,2 1:33.45,0 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦
M-Hall 839. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:21.26,4 1:30.46,9 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 187. ¦
M-Hall 1265. Schollenberger Marc 1979 Ravensburg 4:48.45,3 1:58.05,8 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦
M-Hall 1884. Schollenberger Werner 1954 Markdorf Mittwochsbiker 6:13.50,5 3:23.11,0 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 81. ¦
M-Hall 111. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen Team AAT 3:27.23,2 36.43,7 (2186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 21. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schöller Johannes 1958 Dotternhausen Team AAT ----- ----- (3189) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1323. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:54.01,4 2:03.21,9 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 395. ¦
M-Hall 679. Schöllhorn Hanspeter 1968 Gomaringen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 4:10.39,6 1:20.00,1 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 189. ¦
M-Hall 1800. Schöllhorn Johannes 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen AID Racing-Team 5:48.08,1 2:57.28,6 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 232. ¦
M-Hall 1652. Scholtes Thorsten 1979 Mettlach Velo Aarburg Schweiz 5:23.49,4 2:33.09,9 (5152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 341. ¦
??? --- Scholz Lucas 2012 Albstadt 5.35,5 Runde 3 (130) Foto C-MU9_11 12. ¦
M-Hall 1216. Schön Markus 1968 Esslingen TEAM StB Schön 4:45.40,3 1:55.00,8 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 365. ¦
M-Hall 167. Schönamsgruber Marvin 1994 Bischweier Ritzelblitz Black Forest 3:34.18,2 43.38,7 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 24. ¦
M-Hall 873. Schöninger Michael 1978 Altbach Schnuck 4:23.49,5 1:33.10,0 (4438) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 191. ¦
M-Hall 784. Schöpf Peter 1967 Burladingen Albrad Killertal Rider 4:17.11,0 1:26.31,5 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 168. ¦
M-Hall 1040. Schopp Michael 1969 Dotternhausen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:34.06,2 1:43.26,7 (3113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 314. ¦
??? --- Schott Pia 2012 Meßstetten TSV Meßstetten 5.21,7 ----- (427) Foto C-FU09 7. ¦
M-Hall 520. Schrade Frank 1972 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 4:00.25,1 1:09.45,6 (2221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 137. ¦
M-Hall 389. Schrag Kevin 1989 Kernen activity-racing-team / TSV Sch 3:51.47,6 1:01.08,1 (63) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 73. ¦
M-Fall 57. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:42.51,8 1:19.15,6 (5203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 14. ¦
M-Hall 162. Schramm Christian 1980 Allendorf witttraining 3:33.21,0 42.41,5 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 34. ¦
M-Hall 1698. Schray Jochen 1970 Oberriexingen ElringKlinger 5:30.28,7 2:39.49,2 (5305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 497. ¦
M-Hall 283. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:44.18,8 53.39,3 (2321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 69. ¦
M-Hall 1338. Schreijaeg Philip 1999 Deilingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:55.12,9 2:04.33,4 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 169. ¦
M-Hall 461. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:56.51,3 1:06.11,8 (2154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 97. ¦
M-Hall 1148. Schröder Frank 1974 CH-Glattfelden Dust Devil 4:41.28,2 1:50.48,7 (4320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 345. ¦
M-Hall 1734. Schubert Jürgen 1963 Lichtenstein 5:37.04,6 2:46.25,1 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 469. ¦
M-Hall 1020. Schülein Josef 1977 Fremdingen 4:32.48,9 1:42.09,4 (7256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 304. ¦
M-Hall 1252. Schuler Kevin 1991 Balingen sodge IT GmbH 4:48.02,9 1:57.23,4 (6296) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 155. ¦
M-Hall 1281. Schuler Roland 1959 Balingen ZAK-Team 4:49.51,6 1:59.12,1 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 311. ¦
M-Hall 620. Schulten Alexander 1977 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:07.18,7 1:16.39,2 (3069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 177. ¦
M-Hall 1769. Schultz Marc 1967 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:43.36,7 2:52.57,2 (3321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 481. ¦
M-Hall 1103. Schulz Andreas 1976 Ebhausen Racer X 4:38.02,5 1:47.23,0 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 331. ¦
M-Fall 67. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen Racer X 4:50.31,8 1:26.55,6 (6322) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦
M-Hall 227. Schulz Gregor 1992 Deutschland Team AAT 3:40.26,7 49.47,2 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦
M-Fall 94. Schulz Judith 1977 GB-Mortlake-London 5:06.51,3 1:43.15,1 (6140) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 29. ¦
M-Hall 294. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:44.42,7 54.03,2 (2446) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 41. ¦
M-Hall 435. Schulz Thorben 1980 Balingen Holzbau Rehfuß 3:55.02,1 1:04.22,6 (2382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 94. ¦
M-Hall 750. Schulz Valentin 1980 Coburg 2/3 run around... 4:14.36,2 1:23.56,7 (6046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 171. ¦
M-Hall 400. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 3:52.39,0 1:01.59,5 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 53. ¦
M-Hall 55. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:18.00,7 27.21,2 (64) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 37. ¦
M-Hall 1857. Schunke Robert 1995 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:02.47,5 3:12.08,0 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 242. ¦
M-Fall 52. Schurer Daniela 1971 Balingen 4:40.15,8 1:16.39,6 (6188) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦
M-Hall 372. Schürmann Ueli 1957 CH-Oberhasli v-sport.ch 3:50.52,4 1:00.12,9 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 5. ¦
M-Hall 912. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:26.17,2 1:35.37,7 (4024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 204. ¦
M-Hall 538. Schurr Patrick 1988 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:02.39,8 1:12.00,3 (2371) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 72. ¦
M-Hall 1825. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Einzelkämfer (looking for spon 5:53.01,7 3:02.22,2 (7134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 496. ¦
M-Hall 872. Schuster Rainer 1967 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:23.43,4 1:33.03,9 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 195. ¦
M-Hall 466. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Kreissparkasse Reutlingen 3:57.09,2 1:06.29,7 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 99. ¦
M-Hall 1924. Schwab Johannes 1991 Balingen Team Schwabylon 5:04.41,8 Laufen (6189) Foto M-Helite 251. ¦
M-Hall 1465. Schwab Samuel 1985 Albstadt 5:06.07,3 2:15.27,8 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 309. ¦
M-Hall 21. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:04.17,3 13.37,8 (65) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 20. ¦
M-Hall 1697. Schwalbe-Bevot Achim 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:30.22,7 2:39.43,2 (3322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 458. ¦
M-Hall 1672. Schwald Luca 2000 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:26.49,2 2:36.09,7 (3280) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 27. ¦
M-Hall 1352. Schwald Martin 1967 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:56.16,7 2:05.37,2 (3281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 337. ¦
M-Hall 1101. Schwanenberg Sebastian 1985 Köln 4:37.53,2 1:47.13,7 (5348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 236. ¦
M-Hall 1245. Schwanke Mathias 1988 Künzing ?Seid i den kenn? 4:47.26,1 1:56.46,6 (6190) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 154. ¦
M-Hall 261. Schwanz Rainer 1987 München Schwabylon München 3:43.08,1 52.28,6 (7318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦
M-Fall 76. Schwarz Emma 1974 Lichtenstein KillertalRider 4:55.25,5 1:31.49,3 (6346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦
M-Hall 1732. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:36.47,5 2:46.08,0 (3043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 70. ¦
M-Hall 1912. Schwarz Kai 1988 Rosenfeld Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 4:40.43,0 Laufen (3046) Foto M-Helite 249. ¦
M-Hall 1294. Schwarz Micha 1969 Stuttgart Palestro Fitness Stuttgart 4:51.19,6 2:00.40,1 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 387. ¦
M-Hall 1044. Schwarz Stefan 1981 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:34.13,1 1:43.33,6 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 222. ¦
M-Hall 248. Schwarz Thomas 1973 CH-Bichwil BikeCenterGroup 3:42.08,9 51.29,4 (2401) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 54. ¦
M-Hall 1248. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:47.47,7 1:57.08,2 (4383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 305. ¦
M-Hall 1678. Schweiger Nico 1978 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:27.29,6 2:36.50,1 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 347. ¦
M-Hall 628. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:07.45,8 1:17.06,3 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 128. ¦
M-Hall 1689. Schweizer Gerhard 1959 Eutingen im Gäu Sportfreunde Rohrdorf 5:28.49,7 2:38.10,2 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 454. ¦
M-Hall 1716. Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 5:33.41,1 2:43.01,6 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 214. ¦
M-Hall 1219. Schweizer Joachim 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.49,9 1:55.10,4 (5349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 295. ¦
M-Hall 667. Schweizer Sebastian 1987 Rangendingen 4:09.55,6 1:19.16,1 (4312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 149. ¦
M-Hall 851. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:22.15,8 1:31.36,3 (5276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 253. ¦
M-Fall 72. Schwenk Anna 1999 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:54.00,5 1:30.24,3 (3282) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 20. ¦
??? --- Schwenk Luca 2004 Albstadt Geko TV Onstmettingen 15.20,2 Runde 11 (75) Foto C-MU15 14. ¦
M-Hall 1949. Schwenk Tim 2001 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:19.44,5 Sprungschan (3283) Foto M-Hu19 36. ¦
M-Hall 1485. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:07.59,0 2:17.19,5 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 376. ¦
M-Hall 263. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:43.12,4 52.32,9 (2033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 36. ¦
M-Hall 1373. Schwuchnow Thomas 1970 Stuttgart 4:58.01,5 2:07.22,0 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 406. ¦
M-Hall 624. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:07.40,8 1:17.01,3 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 126. ¦
M-Hall 172. Sczepannek Marc 1982 Oberkirch 3:34.50,1 44.10,6 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 35. ¦
M-Hall 1132. Sebig Jörg 1962 Balingen Team Alber 4:40.07,9 1:49.28,4 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 271. ¦
M-Hall 1400. Seeger Johannes 1979 Jungingen Skizunft Jungingen 5:00.40,8 2:10.01,3 (7351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 296. ¦
M-Hall 1283. Seeger Stefan 1954 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:50.00,1 1:59.20,6 (3303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 40. ¦
M-Hall 258. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:42.45,4 52.05,9 (2241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 59. ¦
M-Hall 1419. Sefrin Sebastian 1990 Bötzingen Metaxianer 5:01.48,0 2:11.08,5 (7125) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 179. ¦
M-Hall 1536. Seibert Robert 1965 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.06,7 2:21.27,2 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 397. ¦
M-Hall 916. Seidenfuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:26.35,4 1:35.55,9 (4267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 206. ¦
M-Hall 377. Seidner Matthias 1970 Pforzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:51.08,6 1:00.29,1 (2142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 98. ¦
M-Hall 1035. Seifried Joachim 1966 Albstadt BBQ Racing Team 4:33.37,1 1:42.57,6 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 249. ¦
M-Hall 1091. Seifried Klaus 1959 Blaustein Albtraum 4:37.28,2 1:46.48,7 (5281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 262. ¦
M-Hall 822. Seifried Peter 1974 Rottweil Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:19.49,1 1:29.09,6 (4400) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 245. ¦
M-Hall 1085. Seisser Christof 1958 Balingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:36.56,5 1:46.17,0 (4188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 260. ¦
M-Hall 1535. Seizinger Hans-Joachim 1967 Albstadt SCO 5:11.59,7 2:21.20,2 (3340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 396. ¦
M-Hall 1224. Seliger Martin 1964 Stockach Skizunft Stockach 4:46.04,1 1:55.24,6 (4139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 296. ¦
M-Hall 1372. Sell Bastian 1990 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:57.35,9 2:06.56,4 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 173. ¦
M-Hall 1234. Sen Hasan 1956 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:47.07,6 1:56.28,1 (3284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 36. ¦
M-Hall 815. Seng Christian 1976 Donaueschingen Stolz & Seng Kunststoffspritzg 4:19.21,0 1:28.41,5 (7173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 241. ¦
M-Hall 1033. Senner Jens 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 4:33.33,4 1:42.53,9 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 127. ¦
M-Hall DNF Sessler Benjamin 1981 Vilstingen Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (3285) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1779. Sessler Marco 2000 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:44.40,5 2:54.01,0 (3132) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 28. ¦
M-Hall 852. Setz Jürgen 1975 Waiblingen 4:22.18,2 1:31.38,7 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 254. ¦
??? --- Seybold Florian 2002 Nürtingen Walcher RACING-TEAM / SV Reude 18.25,9 ----- (82) Foto C-MU17 2. ¦
M-Hall 1157. Sheppard Nicholas 1979 Filderstadt 4:42.02,0 1:51.22,5 (4318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 250. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Keke 2007 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 13.45,1 ----- (13) Foto C-MU13 5. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Keno 2011 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 5.37,1 ----- (14) Foto C-MU9_11 5. ¦
??? --- Sickinger Kjel 2009 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 8.41,6 ----- (16) Foto C-MU11 5. ¦
M-Hall 1568. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Team Mayer und Cie 5:15.23,4 2:24.43,9 (3304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 408. ¦
M-Hall 57. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:18.19,2 27.39,7 (2042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 6. ¦
M-Hall DNF Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten Liedtke Autowaschcenter ----- ----- (2149) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 1023. Siebenrock Reinhard 1961 Tübingen 4:32.50,6 1:42.11,1 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 244. ¦
M-Hall 1762. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 5:42.43,8 2:52.04,3 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 478. ¦
M-Hall 1588. Siegler Matthias 1970 Überlingen 5:16.38,2 2:25.58,7 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 472. ¦
M-Hall 668. Sigle Martin 1972 Stuttgart Rohr Rohr 4:10.01,4 1:19.21,9 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 187. ¦
M-Hall 490. Sigmund Michael 1960 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:58.44,7 1:08.05,2 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 97. ¦
M-Hall 922. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:26.51,1 1:36.11,6 (4322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 271. ¦
M-Hall 102. Simmert Cedric 1992 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:25.43,6 35.04,1 (2008) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 13. ¦
M-Hall 1480. Simon Ralf 1974 Immendingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:07.45,2 2:17.05,7 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 441. ¦
M-Hall 19. Sindlinger Gabriel 1997 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:02.56,3 12.16,8 (66) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 19. ¦
M-Hall 47. Sindlinger Tobias 1994 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:14.32,3 23.52,8 (67) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 35. ¦
??? --- Singer Benjamin 2010 Albstadt 4.28,5 Runde 3 (121) Foto C-MU9_10 17. ¦
M-Hall 82. Singer Marian 1998 Schuttertal SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 3:23.41,6 33.02,1 (7319) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 10. ¦
M-Hall 1366. Sittel Christian 1967 Stuttgart 4:57.05,3 2:06.25,8 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 339. ¦
M-Hall 920. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:26.48,1 1:36.08,6 (4402) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 270. ¦
M-Hall 1227. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:46.24,0 1:55.44,5 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 369. ¦
M-Hall 1869. Smargiassi Michele 1972 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:08.10,9 3:17.31,4 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 543. ¦
M-Hall 1583. Smolle Ralf 1972 Meßstetten Stadtverwaltung Meßstetten 5:16.28,4 2:25.48,9 (6037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 469. ¦
M-Fall 9. Sodtke Peggy 1981 Pfullingen 3:55.50,4 32.14,2 (2451) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 1. ¦
M-Hall 450. Sommer Ulli Harald 1977 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 3:56.02,9 1:05.23,4 (2370) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 117. ¦
M-Hall 1119. Sonnleitner Jörg 1990 Stuttgart 4:38.53,4 1:48.13,9 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 138. ¦
??? --- Sontheim Eva 2004 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 14.07,2 Runde 11 (401) Foto C-FU15 2. ¦
??? --- Sontheim Lennart 2009 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 8.31,5 Runde 7 (4) Foto C-MU11 14. ¦
M-Hall 1668. Sontheim Max 1999 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.37,2 2:34.57,7 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 204. ¦
M-Hall 913. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:26.19,4 1:35.39,9 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 205. ¦
M-Hall 1718. Soerger Theo 1961 Langenau Schwaben Team SWU 5:34.18,1 2:43.38,6 (7202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 464. ¦
M-Hall 1363. Soworka Christian 1988 Gomaringen Team Alber 4:56.47,5 2:06.08,0 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 170. ¦
M-Fall 153. Spaleck Karin 1990 Bocholt 2:21.30,5 Sprungschan (7069) Foto M-Felite 42. ¦
M-Hall 834. Späth Dietmar 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:21.05,5 1:30.26,0 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 180. ¦
M-Hall 148. Speidel Lukas 2001 Balingen RSG Zollernalb Gonso-Simplon r 3:31.37,5 40.58,0 (2127) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 8. ¦
M-Hall 1774. Speidel Lukas 1986 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:44.00,8 2:53.21,3 (3286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 357. ¦
M-Hall 1143. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil Bien Maschinen & Systeme 4:40.59,5 1:50.20,0 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 274. ¦
M-Hall 1807. Speiser Dominik 1993 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:48.53,4 2:58.13,9 (6314) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 233. ¦
??? --- Speisser Johannes+Speißer 1997 Lindenberg Tri-Club 4:23.17,2 ----- (5259) Foto M-Tandem 8. ¦
M-Hall 802. Speisser Steffen 1971 Lindenberg Tri-Club 4:18.40,1 1:28.00,6 (4278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 236. ¦
M-Hall 963. Spengler Michael 1962 Ostfildern Kesselbiker 70619 4:29.25,4 1:38.45,9 (4365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 225. ¦
M-Hall 527. Spiegel Heiko 1996 Reutlingen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:01.21,1 1:10.41,6 (4050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 71. ¦
M-Hall 1861. Spiegel Hubert 1968 Fridingen Team Alber 6:04.27,0 3:13.47,5 (3343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 538. ¦
M-Hall 817. Spiegel Jochen 1963 Wörthsee AID Racing-Team 4:19.26,0 1:28.46,5 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 175. ¦
M-Hall 1105. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:38.08,9 1:47.29,4 (4380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 238. ¦
M-Hall 874. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:23.53,0 1:33.13,5 (4371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 262. ¦
M-Hall 1873. Spranz Martin 1963 Karlsruhe MTB-Team Daltons Ettlingen 6:09.25,5 3:18.46,0 (6041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 510. ¦
M-Hall 1302. Sprenger Jochen 1976 Engen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:52.15,3 2:01.35,8 (7352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 389. ¦
??? --- Stäbler Luca 2006 Leonberg woba youngsters/SpVgg Warmbron 13.11,6 ----- (11) Foto C-MU13 4. ¦
M-Hall 1835. Stäbler Michael 1968 Denkendorf 5:55.22,9 3:04.43,4 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 533. ¦
M-Hall 892. Stahl Alexander 1994 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:24.47,9 1:34.08,4 (3010) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 109. ¦
M-Fall 106. Staehr Lena 1990 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Tria Echterdingen 5:17.43,8 1:54.07,6 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 30. ¦
M-Hall 306. Staehr Malte 1988 Ingolstadt SC Delphine Ingolstadt 3:45.32,4 54.52,9 (4099) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 42. ¦
M-Fall 93. Staehr Svenja 1995 Mannheim TV Mengen 5:06.37,2 1:43.01,0 (6193) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 26. ¦
M-Hall 983. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:30.39,8 1:40.00,3 (5172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 24. ¦
??? --- Staib Leon 2013 Balingen Kilometer-für-Kinder.de 6.20,4 Runde 3 (59) Foto C-MU9_11 14. ¦
M-Hall 1858. Staibano Christian 1981 Burladingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 6:03.13,5 3:12.34,0 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 373. ¦
M-Hall 1585. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:16.36,2 2:25.56,7 (7129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 414. ¦
M-Fall 8. Stampf Susanne 1980 Freiburg tomotion Racing by Black Tusk 3:53.59,9 30.23,7 (70) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 7. ¦
M-Hall 544. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:03.03,3 1:12.23,8 (3031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 147. ¦
M-Hall 687. Stange Thies 1982 Oberboihingen FutureE Racing Team 4:11.00,1 1:20.20,6 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 155. ¦
M-Fall 3. Stanger Gabi 1968 Dettingen Team Centurion VAUDE 3:31.03,4 7.27,2 (71) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦
M-Hall 511. Stangl Alexander 1989 Mengen Expoline 4:00.06,9 1:09.27,4 (4431) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 69. ¦
??? --- Statnik Nico 2011 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4.56,1 ----- (117) Foto C-MU9_11 2. ¦
M-Hall 1374. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:58.09,0 2:07.29,5 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 407. ¦
M-Hall 219. Stauber Hans-Jürgen 1966 Kaufbeuren RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:40.01,7 49.22,2 (2131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 24. ¦
M-Hall 1468. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Palestro Fitness Stuttgart 5:06.45,9 2:16.06,4 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 369. ¦
M-Hall 596. Stäudle Frank 1965 Deutschland RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:05.59,2 1:15.19,7 (3090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 116. ¦
M-Hall 711. Stauss Frank 1970 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 4:12.31,6 1:21.52,1 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 200. ¦
M-Hall 188. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 3:36.55,9 46.16,4 (2231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 36. ¦
M-Hall 1549. Steeb Karsten 1973 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:13.17,0 2:22.37,5 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 459. ¦
M-Hall 1719. Stegmann Jürgen 1961 Villingen-Schwenningen IDEAL Health 5:34.18,6 2:43.39,1 (6257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 465. ¦
M-Hall 1184. Stehle Thomas 1969 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:43.23,8 1:52.44,3 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 355. ¦
M-Hall 130. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:28.43,0 38.03,5 (2209) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 17. ¦
M-Hall 392. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:51.57,3 1:01.17,8 (2380) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 85. ¦
M-Hall 689. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:11.16,0 1:20.36,5 (2424) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 148. ¦
M-Fall 86. Steidle Jana 1995 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:01.24,0 1:37.47,8 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 25. ¦
M-Hall 1356. Steigleder Thomas 1968 Renningen 4:56.33,0 2:05.53,5 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 400. ¦
M-Hall 1336. Stein Mario 1980 Friedrichshafen TSV Fischbach 4:55.05,4 2:04.25,9 (7321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 287. ¦
M-Hall 958. Steinberger Alexander 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:29.00,7 1:38.21,2 (3305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 286. ¦
M-Hall 322. Steinbuch Volker 1976 Uhingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:47.25,5 56.46,0 (72) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 69. ¦
M-Hall 64. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO SIMPLON Racingteam / RSG 3:18.38,6 27.59,1 (116) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 39. ¦
M-Hall 937. Steinwand Jochen 1970 Sulz Sport Stiehle Sulz 4:27.32,5 1:36.53,0 (4377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 279. ¦
M-Hall 982. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:30.38,3 1:39.58,8 (4319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 233. ¦
M-Hall 1082. Stengele Hanspeter 1958 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:36.31,4 1:45.51,9 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 259. ¦
M-Hall 1170. Stengele Jan 1999 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:42.44,9 1:52.05,4 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 145. ¦
??? --- Stepins Luca 2005 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 14.42,9 ----- (17) Foto C-MU15 3. ¦
M-Hall 254. Stepins Olaf 1972 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:42.25,8 51.46,3 (2206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 56. ¦
M-Hall 1486. Sternkopf Egon 1959 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:07.59,6 2:17.20,1 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 377. ¦
M-Hall 1721. Steudle Markus 1977 Schlaitdorf Germania 5:34.37,2 2:43.57,7 (7029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 505. ¦
M-Hall 1848. Steudle Matthias 1975 Stuttgart 5:58.09,6 3:07.30,1 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 537. ¦
M-Hall 1566. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:15.15,9 2:24.36,4 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 326. ¦
M-Hall 9. Stiebjahn Simon 1990 Titisee-Neustadt Team BULLS 2:55.25,8 4.46,3 (5) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 9. ¦
M-Hall 182. Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero 3:35.56,7 45.17,2 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 38. ¦
M-Hall 738. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:13.45,7 1:23.06,2 (4195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 15. ¦
M-Hall 181. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:35.56,0 45.16,5 (2116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 37. ¦
M-Hall 1068. Stiller Markus 1974 Tamm witttraining 4:35.51,1 1:45.11,6 (5011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 322. ¦
M-Hall 1257. Stingel Tobias 1990 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 4:48.22,7 1:57.43,2 (5154) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 157. ¦
M-Hall 233. Stingel Uwe 1965 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:41.00,8 50.21,3 (2166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 26. ¦
M-Hall 1345. Stingl Stefan 1971 Meckenbeuren Saikls Rookie Team 4:55.56,5 2:05.17,0 (6276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 398. ¦
M-Hall 1667. Stippak Jürgen 1964 Deizisau Nonplusultra Esslingen 5:25.29,4 2:34.49,9 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 448. ¦
M-Hall 1866. Stöcker Steffen 1958 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 6:05.09,2 3:14.29,7 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 509. ¦
M-Hall 910. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Racing Team 4:26.03,5 1:35.24,0 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 203. ¦
M-Hall 582. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 4:05.06,9 1:14.27,4 (4191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 127. ¦
M-Hall 371. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:50.49,0 1:00.09,5 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 10. ¦
M-Hall 795. Stolze Ronald 1969 Frickenhausen Tsv Frickenhausen 4:18.08,6 1:27.29,1 (7257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 234. ¦
M-Hall 1496. Stooss Stefan 1963 Starzach Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:09.02,3 2:18.22,8 (6045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 379. ¦
M-Hall 93. Stopper Tobias 2000 Burladingen RSG Zollern-Alb 3:24.49,9 34.10,4 (2253) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 6. ¦
M-Hall 493. Störkmann Volker 1965 Wildberg Emission Impossible 3:58.50,8 1:08.11,3 (4192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 98. ¦
M-Hall 218. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:39.57,2 49.17,7 (2138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 48. ¦
M-Hall 1741. Stotz Sven 1986 Dotternhausen Team m a b i t z 5:38.19,2 2:47.39,7 (7322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 354. ¦
M-Hall 1880. Straub Michael 1987 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 6:11.25,9 3:20.46,4 (7353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 377. ¦
M-Hall 510. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 3:59.52,7 1:09.13,2 (2430) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 114. ¦
M-Hall 971. Straub Tobias 1993 Stetten ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/Velo R 4:29.45,8 1:39.06,3 (3335) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 118. ¦
M-Hall 1773. Straube Patrick 1990 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:43.58,7 2:53.19,2 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 226. ¦
M-Hall 1303. Strauss Hannes 1987 Nürnberg ?Seid i den kenn? 4:52.20,6 2:01.41,1 (6195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 280. ¦
M-Hall 1462. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Hase 1 5:05.48,1 2:15.08,6 (6230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 435. ¦
M-Hall 1122. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:39.02,3 1:48.22,8 (5005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 268. ¦
M-Hall 1696. Streich Benjamin 1987 Albstadt Team AAT 5:30.04,1 2:39.24,6 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 351. ¦
??? --- Streich Kai-Luca 2005 Albstadt 16.11,7 Runde 12 (122) Foto C-MU15 13. ¦
M-Hall 1057. Streich Markus 1986 Balingen 4:35.13,6 1:44.34,1 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 228. ¦
M-Fall 151. Strobel Julia 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 2:28.24,4 Sprungschan (3223) Foto M-Felite 41. ¦
M-Hall 159. Strobel Rudi 1984 Rangendingen Mettnau Joule Junkies 3:32.55,1 42.15,6 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 33. ¦
M-Hall 213. Ströbel Steve 1967 Mülheim Team Hüttenzauber 3:39.37,0 48.57,5 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 23. ¦
M-Hall 1481. Ströhl Sebastian 1982 Stuttgart Stuttgart 5:07.50,0 2:17.10,5 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 313. ¦
M-Hall 1215. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen ki-rad.de 4:45.29,9 1:54.50,4 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 293. ¦
M-Hall 1545. Stuber Joachim 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:12.50,6 2:22.11,1 (5090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 399. ¦
M-Hall 134. Stumpp Christoph 1970 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:29.34,1 38.54,6 (2069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 26. ¦
M-Hall 921. Stumpp Dominik 1987 München Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:26.49,3 1:36.09,8 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 206. ¦
M-Hall 978. Stumpp Marcel 1993 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:30.13,3 1:39.33,8 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 119. ¦
M-Hall 77. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:22.50,6 32.11,1 (2038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 11. ¦
M-Hall 105. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:26.11,1 35.31,6 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 19. ¦
M-Fall 4. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:34.43,2 11.07,0 (73) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦
M-Hall 27. Sülzle Marek 1997 Sulz EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:08.15,5 17.36,0 (74) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 25. ¦
M-Hall 751. Summer Norbert 1967 A-Muntlix 4:14.38,6 1:23.59,1 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 159. ¦
M-Hall 1024. Sundermann Carsten 1974 Grenzach-Wyhlen Reich(i) & Sexy 4:32.58,9 1:42.19,4 (5354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 306. ¦
M-Hall 1519. Supiran Alexander 1972 Karlsruhe Muddy SV Whistleknower Biketea 5:10.43,4 2:20.03,9 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 450. ¦
M-Hall 421. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb bikemaster 3:54.05,3 1:03.25,8 (4012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 76. ¦
M-Hall 1487. Sykulla Christof 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:08.03,5 2:17.24,0 (6070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 314. ¦
M-Hall 1451. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch US Oberkirch 5:04.48,9 2:14.09,4 (6038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 364. ¦

Total 411

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.