DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "K"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Fall 122. Kächele Rebecca 1992 Essen 5:30.46,0 2:07.09,8 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 34. ¦
M-Hall 1646. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen VW Autohaus Karsch 5:23.28,4 2:32.48,9 (6082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 438. ¦
M-Hall 973. Kahrau Martin 1965 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 4:29.57,9 1:39.18,4 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 228. ¦
M-Hall 936. Kaiser Matthias 1973 Eislingen Alpenhof St. Martin 4:27.28,8 1:36.49,3 (4247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 278. ¦
M-Hall 1750. Kaiser Robert 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:40.12,7 2:49.33,2 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 517. ¦
M-Fall 59. Kaiser Sabie 1969 Tübingen RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 4:42.56,8 1:19.20,6 (5344) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 15. ¦
M-Hall 1514. Kälber Stefan 1988 Mühlacker U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:10.17,9 2:19.38,4 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 188. ¦
M-Fall 136. Kalbfell Sonja 1975 Metzingen Tus Metzingen-IC 6:01.24,4 2:37.48,2 (7288) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 41. ¦
M-Hall 1342. Kälbli Günter 1959 Albstadt woba youngsters/SpVgg Warmbron 4:55.53,4 2:05.13,9 (5360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 330. ¦
M-Hall 1408. Kalinowski Eric 1980 Blaustein Born to dare 5:01.12,3 2:10.32,8 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 299. ¦
M-Hall 1007. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:32.11,6 1:41.32,1 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 240. ¦
M-Hall 1702. Kaminsky Stefan 1975 Schömberg 5:30.44,2 2:40.04,7 (6167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 498. ¦
M-Hall 1542. Kämpfe Manuel 1981 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:12.25,1 2:21.45,6 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 323. ¦
M-Hall 1194. Kappeler Ansgar 1966 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:44.25,8 1:53.46,3 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 287. ¦
M-Hall 1210. Käpple Jürgen 1959 Böblingen KSV Esslingen 4:45.20,9 1:54.41,4 (5044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 292. ¦
M-Hall 432. Karkosz Thomas 1978 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:54.45,0 1:04.05,5 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 93. ¦
M-Hall 1889. Karl Lars-Peter 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:16.40,9 3:26.01,4 (7120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 545. ¦
??? --- Karle Madleen 2010 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4.07,9 ----- (405) Foto C-FU09 1. ¦
??? --- Karle Melissa 2008 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 9.34,0 Runde 7 (406) Foto C-FU11 4. ¦
M-Hall 692. Karner Ingo 1971 Oberriexingen radio renrak 4:11.23,7 1:20.44,2 (4178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 192. ¦
M-Hall 318. Karotsch Otto 1951 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:46.45,5 56.06,0 (2180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 3. ¦
M-Hall 3. Käss Jochen 1981 Ofterdingen Team Centurion VAUDE 2:51.19,1 0.39,6 (3) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 3. ¦
M-Hall 1384. Kaestle Patrick 1981 Winterlingen AID Racing-Team 4:59.08,3 2:08.28,8 (7091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 294. ¦
M-Hall 792. Kauffmann Manuel 1992 Reutlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:17.53,0 1:27.13,5 (2414) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 98. ¦
M-Hall 530. Kaufmann Manfred 1956 Öhningen TuS Wangen 4:01.38,3 1:10.58,8 (5363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 8. ¦
M-Hall 2. Kaufmann Markus 1981 Meckenbeuren Team Centurion VAUDE 2:50.42,3 0.02,8 (1) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 2. ¦
M-Hall 742. Kaufmann Thomas 1971 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:14.04,4 1:23.24,9 (4051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 212. ¦
M-Fall 41. Kaupp Sabine 1972 Wiesloch Team BRUDDLER SCO 4:32.15,2 1:08.39,0 (3231) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦
M-Hall 956. Kazior Matthias 1986 Renningen ElringKlinger 4:28.54,7 1:38.15,2 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 211. ¦
M-Hall 138. Keck Sebastian 1985 Rümmingen Stellies Monkeys 3:29.58,0 39.18,5 (2271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 28. ¦
M-Hall 1898. Keiluweit Ralf 1960 Hattingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 6:22.38,5 3:31.59,0 (7002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 521. ¦
??? --- Keinath Fabian 2010 Albstadt 5.30,6 ----- (114) Foto C-MU9_10 13. ¦
??? --- Keinath Florian 2010 Albstadt 5.47,5 ----- (115) Foto C-MU9_10 15. ¦
M-Hall 215. Keinath Harry 1968 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:39.40,3 49.00,8 (2184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦
M-Hall 151. Keitzel Gunnar 1981 CH-Winterthur RV Winterthur 3:32.07,8 41.28,3 (4433) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 30. ¦
M-Hall 909. Keller Alexander 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:26.02,4 1:35.22,9 (3005) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 112. ¦
M-Hall 1160. Keller Jürgen 1959 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:42.13,4 1:51.33,9 (5076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 280. ¦
M-Hall 1928. Keller Markus 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:44.48,1 Sprungschan (2232) Foto M-Hmas1 387. ¦
M-Hall 717. Keller Pierre 1989 Albstadt Team AAT 4:12.51,0 1:22.11,5 (3183) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 92. ¦
M-Hall 90. Keller Stefan 1968 Mühlenbach Fitness Turm by Link Rad zum 3:24.41,5 34.02,0 (106) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 45. ¦
M-Hall 1760. Kemeter Manuel 1972 Bodelshausen LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 5:41.34,4 2:50.54,9 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 520. ¦
M-Hall 486. Kemmler Jürgen 1954 Albstadt AID Racing-Team 3:58.40,9 1:08.01,4 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 7. ¦
??? --- Kennerknecht Leo 2008 Albstadt 9.29,1 Runde 7 (127) Foto C-MU11 19. ¦
M-Hall 1921. Keppler Curt 1952 Albstadt 4:54.50,7 Laufen (7289) Foto M-Hmas4 83. ¦
M-Hall 1189. Keppler Klaus 1980 Schömberg The Dudes 4:43.58,5 1:53.19,0 (4307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 258. ¦
M-Hall 1578. Keppler Peter 1963 Ulm 5:16.14,8 2:25.35,3 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 412. ¦
M-Hall 1107. Keppler Rolf 1964 Römerstein MTB-Team TSV Böhringen 4:38.10,2 1:47.30,7 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 266. ¦
M-Hall 597. Keppler Sascha 1982 Straßberg 4:05.59,9 1:15.20,4 (4308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 130. ¦
M-Hall 877. Kesenheimer Jannik 1997 Horb Team Korn Recycling 4:24.03,9 1:33.24,4 (3265) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 108. ¦
M-Hall 362. Kesenheimer Josef 1962 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 3:50.10,6 59.31,1 (2315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 60. ¦
M-Hall 175. Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling 3:35.28,5 44.49,0 (2159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 16. ¦
M-Fall 111. Kessler Christine 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:19.39,4 1:56.03,2 (7024) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 33. ¦
M-Hall 1341. Kessler Georg 1981 Tübingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:55.37,5 2:04.58,0 (3083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 290. ¦
M-Hall 1003. Ketzmerick Martin 1970 Esslingen 4:32.03,2 1:41.23,7 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 297. ¦
M-Hall 1271. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Urobiker 4:49.08,6 1:58.29,1 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 308. ¦
M-Hall 816. Kiefer Christian 1977 Durbach SC Durbachtal 4:19.22,2 1:28.42,7 (7058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 242. ¦
M-Hall DNF Kiefer Jürgen 1959 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch ----- ----- (5247) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1810. Kiefer Tim 2000 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:49.02,7 2:58.23,2 (3099) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 30. ¦
M-Hall 1095. Kielman Benjamin 1982 Heilbronn Gaga 4:37.34,2 1:46.54,7 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 235. ¦
M-Hall 1669. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen Junge Union 5:26.12,7 2:35.33,2 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 205. ¦
M-Hall 229. Kienzle Rudi 1974 Rangendingen Rangendingen 3:40.42,4 50.02,9 (2277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 51. ¦
M-Fall 55. Kilbert Anne 1980 Coburg 4:41.25,8 1:17.49,6 (6354) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 10. ¦
M-Hall 1087. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:37.17,9 1:46.38,4 (6016) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 132. ¦
M-Hall 1001. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:31.56,8 1:41.17,3 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 238. ¦
M-Fall 130. Kipp Heike 1983 Rottweil 5:42.27,7 2:18.51,5 (6335) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 26. ¦
M-Hall 1329. Kirchberg Axel 1975 Konstanz 4:54.25,2 2:03.45,7 (7339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 396. ¦
M-Hall 54. Kirchenmaier Bernd 1977 Ochsenhausen Witttraining 3:17.36,2 26.56,7 (2014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 6. ¦
M-Hall 550. Kirr Heinz 1970 Uhingen 4:03.26,5 1:12.47,0 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 149. ¦
M-Hall 847. Kirschbaum Markus 1985 Stuttgart 4:21.57,2 1:31.17,7 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 188. ¦
M-Hall 1539. Kirschenbauer Siggi 1959 Niedereschach KSA-Race 5:12.16,4 2:21.36,9 (5274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 398. ¦
M-Hall 1903. Kirschner Bernd 1982 Riederich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:46.26,3 3:55.46,8 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 381. ¦
M-Hall 1744. Kirschner Dennis 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:38.40,8 2:48.01,3 (6025) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 217. ¦
M-Hall 376. Kirst Enrico 1979 Albstadt 3:50.59,5 1:00.20,0 (2345) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 80. ¦
M-Hall 1147. Kisser Alexander 1982 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:41.20,6 1:50.41,1 (7008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 248. ¦
M-Hall 1775. Kissner Gerd 1971 Gerlingen KiMü 5:44.02,8 2:53.23,3 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 522. ¦
M-Hall 929. Kiwitz Sebastian 1972 Sigmaringen KiRa Informatik 4:27.03,2 1:36.23,7 (6170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 273. ¦
M-Hall 309. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell toMotion racing by black tusk 3:45.49,0 55.09,5 (2076) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 43. ¦
M-Hall 1694. Klare Ralf 1959 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:29.56,1 2:39.16,6 (3295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 457. ¦
M-Hall 1061. Klaszka Alexander 2001 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:35.35,1 1:44.55,6 (3315) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 18. ¦
M-Hall 1661. Klaszka Johannes 1960 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:24.41,9 2:34.02,4 (3316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 445. ¦
M-Hall 1467. Klauser Andreas 1985 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:06.27,7 2:15.48,2 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 310. ¦
M-Hall 634. Klauser Steffen 1981 Heidenheim 4:08.05,2 1:17.25,7 (4246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 140. ¦
M-Hall 131. Klausmann Ulrich 1975 Schuttertal TV Riegel-Tri-Team 2010 3:28.51,8 38.12,3 (2466) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 25. ¦
M-Hall 1896. Kleba Ingo 1970 Friedrichsdorf Purocyclics 6:19.41,2 3:29.01,7 (7085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 546. ¦
M-Hall 16. Kleiber Andreas 1990 Lindenberg im Allgäu Cannondale RnD 3:01.22,9 10.43,4 (115) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 16. ¦
M-Hall 1355. Klein Eduard 1956 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:56.31,9 2:05.52,4 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 45. ¦
M-Hall 190. Klein Jan Philipp 1980 Winnenden 's Bike INN 3:37.22,0 46.42,5 (36) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 59. ¦
M-Hall 153. Klein Thomas 1998 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.19,9 41.40,4 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 21. ¦
M-Hall 904. Klein Tobias 1992 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:25.40,2 1:35.00,7 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 111. ¦
M-Hall 606. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TB Neuffen 4:06.50,1 1:16.10,6 (2239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 122. ¦
M-Hall 63. Kleinhans Lukas 1996 Kaufbeuren RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 3:18.35,3 27.55,8 (37) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 38. ¦
M-Hall 185. Klesatschke Patrik 1994 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:36.36,5 45.57,0 (2350) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 28. ¦
M-Hall 1285. Klett Joachim 1977 Haigerloch Kranservice-Klett 4:50.19,8 1:59.40,3 (5300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 384. ¦
M-Hall 484. Klett Julian 1988 Dußlingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:58.33,4 1:07.53,9 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 63. ¦
M-Hall 1411. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 5:01.22,0 2:10.42,5 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 418. ¦
M-Hall 1943. Klett Tim 2001 Großbottwar ErlringKlinger 2:10.29,1 Sprungschan (7290) Foto M-Hu19 35. ¦
M-Hall 314. Klingen Roman 1990 Blieskastel Team Holzbau Rehfuß 3:46.11,8 55.32,3 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 46. ¦
??? --- Klink Luis 2008 Horb KE-Kids 9.11,2 ----- (58) Foto C-MU11 10. ¦
M-Hall 950. Klink Peter 1975 Horb DREI !!! 4:28.38,2 1:37.58,7 (6171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 283. ¦
M-Hall 1506. Kloss Harald 1961 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 5:09.58,1 2:19.18,6 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 384. ¦
M-Hall 368. Klüber Fabian 1997 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 3:50.41,4 1:00.01,9 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 51. ¦
M-Hall 516. Knapp Martin 1970 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:00.12,4 1:09.32,9 (4008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 133. ¦
M-Hall 860. Knapp Sven 1977 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:22.50,1 1:32.10,6 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 259. ¦
??? --- Knecht Samuel 2006 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 13.33,0 Runde 10 (118) Foto C-MU13 18. ¦
M-Hall 1027. Kneissler Felix 1979 Horb 4:33.06,7 1:42.27,2 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 221. ¦
M-Fall 69. Knirsch Martina 1976 Tübingen IBW 4:51.31,7 1:27.55,5 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 20. ¦
M-Hall 1501. Knittel Roland 1962 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 5:09.40,0 2:19.00,5 (5265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 381. ¦
M-Hall 824. Knobel Nils 1999 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:19.57,6 1:29.18,1 (5204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 101. ¦
M-Hall 1092. Knobel Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:37.29,2 1:46.49,7 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 263. ¦
M-Hall 374. Knorr Jürgen 1975 Straßberg STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:50.58,3 1:00.18,8 (2212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 96. ¦
M-Fall 58. Knotz Jasmin 1985 Frankfurt 4:42.56,4 1:19.20,2 (5302) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦
M-Hall 1406. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim SV Bubsheim 5:01.04,1 2:10.24,6 (5318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 298. ¦
M-Hall 899. Kober Jochen 1968 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:25.00,8 1:34.21,3 (4326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 268. ¦
M-Hall 1145. Kober Martin 1967 Staufen Team AAT 4:41.10,9 1:50.31,4 (3184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 275. ¦
M-Hall 1789. Koch Achim 1968 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:46.32,9 2:55.53,4 (5050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 526. ¦
M-Hall 924. Koch Alexander 1978 Wiggensbach STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:26.58,0 1:36.18,5 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 207. ¦
M-Hall 1614. Koch Axel 1977 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:20.00,5 2:29.21,0 (6172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 480. ¦
M-Hall 324. Koch Eugen 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 3:47.36,1 56.56,6 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 77. ¦
M-Hall 1253. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ErlringKlinger 4:48.14,5 1:57.35,0 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 270. ¦
M-Hall 1893. Koch Timo 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 6:17.36,2 3:26.56,7 (7291) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 247. ¦
M-Hall 152. Kochendörfer Michael 1968 Billigheim Storck Bicycle Team 3:32.14,3 41.34,8 (4436) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 29. ¦
M-Hall 807. Kocher Pascal 1973 Gerlingen Thirsty Wimps Gerlingen 4:18.51,3 1:28.11,8 (5373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 239. ¦
M-Hall 1695. Koffer Marcel 1986 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:30.01,1 2:39.21,6 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 350. ¦
M-Hall DNF Köhler Werner 1964 Karlsruhe ----- ----- (6279) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 451. Kohn Peter 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 3:56.04,8 1:05.25,3 (3267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 118. ¦
M-Hall 1770. Köhnlein Florian 1991 Mainz Ride4Christ 5:43.38,8 2:52.59,3 (2317) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 223. ¦
M-Hall 1335. Kolatschek Franz 1955 Albstadt Freestyle Club Zollernalb 4:55.04,9 2:04.25,4 (5356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 43. ¦
M-Hall 1054. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:34.39,3 1:43.59,8 (6058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 226. ¦
M-Hall 1028. Kolbe Christoph 1963 Neusäß RC Pfeil Augsburg 4:33.13,8 1:42.34,3 (5228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 247. ¦
M-Hall 443. Kolbe Johannes 1960 Stuttgart Botnang Stuttgart-Botnang 3:55.31,9 1:04.52,4 (4011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 85. ¦
M-Hall 370. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:50.46,5 1:00.07,0 (2358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 95. ¦
M-Hall 117. Koller Lukas 2000 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:27.55,5 37.16,0 (2081) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 7. ¦
M-Hall 388. Koller Manuel 1981 CH-Wil SG Velothek-Kalag 3:51.39,7 1:01.00,2 (2483) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 84. ¦
M-Hall 1938. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar IBC DIMB Racing Team 2:03.21,8 Sprungschan (4004) Foto M-Hmas3 529. ¦
M-Hall 1687. Kolodzey Ingo 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 5:28.24,3 2:37.44,8 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 495. ¦
M-Hall 580. König Dieter 1957 Ertingen XC-Crew 4:05.00,0 1:14.20,5 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 9. ¦
M-Hall 1843. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:57.33,7 3:06.54,2 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 503. ¦
M-Hall 1860. König Jannis 2001 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 6:04.18,4 3:13.38,9 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 31. ¦
M-Fall 74. König Lelia 1994 Albstadt Cis Racing Team 4:54.20,8 1:30.44,6 (38) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 9. ¦
M-Hall 1362. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:56.41,6 2:06.02,1 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 403. ¦
M-Hall 1830. König Wilfried 1954 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:54.31,6 3:03.52,1 (7142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 77. ¦
M-Hall 829. Konzelmann Friedhelm 1963 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:20.34,5 1:29.55,0 (4148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 177. ¦
M-Hall 1151. Konzelmann Matthias 1986 Stuttgart Getränke Konzelmann 4:41.35,5 1:50.56,0 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 249. ¦
M-Hall 1508. Kopf Volker 1968 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:10.09,2 2:19.29,7 (6242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦
M-Hall 191. Köpke Nico 1989 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 3:37.28,0 46.48,5 (2307) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 29. ¦
M-Hall 666. Kopp Rainer 1955 Oberndorf Specialized Concept Store Stut 4:09.52,1 1:19.12,6 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 10. ¦
M-Hall 265. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche Conzelmann 3:43.12,8 52.33,3 (2334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 61. ¦
M-Hall 40. Kornberger Lukas 1997 Waldshut-Tiengen Hoppe Bikes / VBC Waldshot-Tie 3:12.22,4 21.42,9 (117) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 33. ¦
M-Hall 664. Kornfeld Andreas 1987 Pfullendorf 4:09.45,4 1:19.05,9 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 148. ¦
M-Hall 189. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Team Fuji Rockets 3:37.11,2 46.31,7 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 20. ¦
M-Hall 607. Kos Andreas 1969 Heidenheim BIKE_O_RADO RACING TEAM 4:06.50,8 1:16.11,3 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 171. ¦
M-Hall 862. Kosanke Andreas 1964 CH-Freienbach VC Pfäffikon SZ 4:23.10,4 1:32.30,9 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 191. ¦
M-Hall 208. Koss Jens 1976 Norderstedt MC Pirate 3:39.07,4 48.27,9 (2220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 44. ¦
M-Hall 159. Koss Nils 1982 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 3:32.55,1 42.15,6 (39) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 55. ¦
M-Fall 114. Kostka Stefanie 1992 Engstingen 5:21.36,4 1:58.00,2 (7161) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 33. ¦
M-Hall 702. Kostka Uwe 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:12.11,5 1:21.32,0 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 195. ¦
M-Hall 1581. Kouros Dimitrios 1974 Steinenbronn 5:16.22,7 2:25.43,2 (6090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 468. ¦
M-Hall 26. Közle Johannes 1989 Stuttgart 3:07.56,2 17.16,7 (107) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 24. ¦
M-Hall 1942. Kraft Eckard 1970 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:09.03,1 Sprungschan (3100) Foto M-Hmas2 558. ¦
M-Hall 577. Krämer Gerd 1959 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:04.57,8 1:14.18,3 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 112. ¦
M-Hall 1081. Kramer Matthias 1978 Weil der Stadt Mountainbiker Flacht 4:36.30,6 1:45.51,1 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 234. ¦
M-Hall 985. Kramer Ralf 1967 Albstadt ohne 4:30.42,4 1:40.02,9 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 234. ¦
M-Hall 360. Kranz Esko 1966 Radolfzell Radolfzell 3:49.47,6 59.08,1 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 59. ¦
M-Hall 866. Kränzle Ralph 1969 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 4:23.24,1 1:32.44,6 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 261. ¦
M-Fall 123. Kraus Stefanie 1978 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:31.20,8 2:07.44,6 (7191) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 25. ¦
??? --- Krauss Louis 2002 Neckartailfingen Team alles bike / TSV Neckarte 18.11,3 ----- (27) Foto C-MU17 1. ¦
M-Hall 439. Krauss Markus 1965 Neckartailfingen TSV Neckartenzlingen 3:55.13,7 1:04.34,2 (4073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 84. ¦
M-Hall 228. Krauss Martin 1980 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:40.40,5 50.01,0 (2256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 51. ¦
M-Hall 1590. Kräusslich Leon 1979 Coburg 2/3 run around... 5:17.07,1 2:26.27,6 (6003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 331. ¦
M-Hall 201. Krauth Patrick 1976 Karlsruhe witttraining 3:38.03,3 47.23,8 (2337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 39. ¦
M-Hall 1531. Krautsieder Markus 1971 Frickenhausen Gipfelstürmer 5:11.47,7 2:21.08,2 (6291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 454. ¦
M-Hall 1634. Kreinberger Joachim 1953 Reutlingen 5:21.48,1 2:31.08,6 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 63. ¦
M-Hall 1211. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:45.22,9 1:54.43,4 (4190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 34. ¦
M-Hall 1582. Kremb Markus 1978 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:16.23,9 2:25.44,4 (7162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 329. ¦
M-Hall 495. Kremer Christian 1987 Sachsenheim Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 3:58.53,4 1:08.13,9 (4421) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 108. ¦
M-Hall 1939. Kremer René 1977 Albstadt 2:03.40,8 Sprungschan (5319) Foto M-Hmas2 557. ¦
M-Hall 1791. Kreß Benjamin 1990 Wilhermsdorf ErlringKlinger 5:46.40,7 2:56.01,2 (7292) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 230. ¦
M-Hall 170. Krewer Dennis 1992 Saarhölzbach RV Taube Orscholz 3:34.33,1 43.53,6 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 25. ¦
M-Hall 51. Krimmel Jaron 1993 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:15.56,0 25.16,5 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 3. ¦
M-Hall 555. Kromer Bernd 1992 Straßberg ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:03.44,2 1:13.04,7 (40) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 82. ¦
M-Hall 1626. Kropf Werner 1960 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:21.08,6 2:30.29,1 (3317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 430. ¦
M-Hall 1381. Kropp Wolfgang 1963 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:58.51,1 2:08.11,6 (3238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 343. ¦
M-Hall 1367. Krüger Dominik 1991 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:57.11,3 2:06.31,8 (3007) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 172. ¦
M-Hall 1260. Krüger Siggi 1958 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:48.28,5 1:57.49,0 (41) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 89. ¦
M-Hall 271. Krüger Stephan 1968 Oberndorf TEAM OTTO BITZER 3:43.41,8 53.02,3 (2190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 63. ¦
M-Hall 114. Krull Robin 1993 Weil der Stadt 3:27.43,6 37.04,1 (2472) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 15. ¦
M-Hall 121. Krüse Thomas 1972 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:28.15,2 37.35,7 (2054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 20. ¦
M-Hall 1110. Kucher Jonas 1983 Mengen AID Racing-Team 4:38.21,8 1:47.42,3 (7004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 241. ¦
??? --- Küderle Anni 2006 Laichingen MTB Team TSV Böhringen 13.45,6 ----- (420) Foto C-FU13 1. ¦
??? --- Küderle Laura 2002 Laichingen MTB Team TSV Böhringen 19.08,5 Runde 18 (421) Foto C-FU17 1. ¦
M-Hall 1558. Kuginna Stefan 1977 Riedlingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 5:14.17,8 2:23.38,3 (4411) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 463. ¦
M-Hall 42. Kugler Kai 1983 Vilsingen Planquadrat Gaiser & Partner 3:12.37,7 21.58,2 (2006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 4. ¦
M-Hall 760. Kuhlmann Kai 1970 Holzkirchen BV-Patent 4:15.12,1 1:24.32,6 (4315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 219. ¦
M-Hall 494. Kuhn Christian 1994 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:58.52,6 1:08.13,1 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 65. ¦
M-Hall 1631. Kuhn Daniel 1982 Reutlingen 5:21.39,0 2:30.59,5 (5364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 338. ¦
M-Hall 1592. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 5:17.16,5 2:26.37,0 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 332. ¦
M-Hall 887. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:24.35,0 1:33.55,5 (5082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 200. ¦
??? --- Kuhn Philipp 2007 Winterlingen 13.21,8 Runde 9 (85) Foto C-MU13 20. ¦
M-Hall 965. Kühnen Stefan 1965 Karlsruhe Liiiinks 4:29.28,5 1:38.49,0 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 226. ¦
M-Hall 200. Kullen Johannes 1982 Hülben ErlringKlinger 3:38.01,6 47.22,1 (118) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 61. ¦
M-Hall 1232. Kullen Julian 1989 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:47.03,8 1:56.24,3 (4329) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 152. ¦
M-Fall 13. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:57.09,2 33.33,0 (2450) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦
M-Hall 934. Kunert Peter 1976 Lichtenstein fuenfkommanull 4:27.21,8 1:36.42,3 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 277. ¦
M-Fall 47. Kunisch Katharina 1984 Aidlingen Brennholz Suhm 4:38.01,1 1:14.24,9 (2308) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 9. ¦
M-Hall 1635. Kunzmann Klaus 1966 Dettingen Gipfelstürmer 5:21.59,2 2:31.19,7 (7159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 433. ¦
M-Hall 1601. Kurz Klaus 1970 Nagold 5:18.18,2 2:27.38,7 (6134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 476. ¦
M-Hall 1497. Kurz Stefan 1966 Balingen 5:09.03,9 2:18.24,4 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 380. ¦

Total 207

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.