DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Marathon Overall

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - Marathon Overall

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kaufmann Markus 1981 Meckenbeuren Team Centurion VAUDE 2:48.44,0 ----- (2) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 1. ¦ 0.21 19.¦ 1:20.48 4.¦ 47.20 1.¦ 40.35 1.¦
2. Käss Jochen 1981 Rangendingen Team Centurion VAUDE 2:49.47,7 1.03,7 (4) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 2. ¦ 0.22 27.¦ 1:20.50 7.¦ 47.20 3.¦ 41.37 2.¦
3. Platt Karl 1978 Osthofen Team BULLS 2:50.02,1 1.18,1 (3) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 3. ¦ 0.21 17.¦ 1:20.47 3.¦ 47.23 5.¦ 41.50 3.¦
4. Böhme Tim 1982 Frankfurt Team BULLS 2:50.32,2 1.48,2 (5) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 4. ¦ 0.22 33.¦ 1:20.50 8.¦ 47.20 4.¦ 42.21 4.¦
5. Ziegler Fabian 1994 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 2:51.25,1 2.41,1 (67) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 5. ¦ 0.20 15.¦ 1:20.47 2.¦ 47.24 6.¦ 43.13 5.¦
6. Stiebjahn Simon 1990 Titisee-Neustadt Team BULLS 2:54.55,9 6.11,9 (6) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 6. ¦ 0.22 26.¦ 1:20.49 6.¦ 47.20 1.¦ 46.46 10.¦
7. Marx Torsten 1976 Oldenburg SC Truchtelofringen 2:55.58,6 7.14,6 (332) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 7. ¦ 0.22 29.¦ 1:20.51 10.¦ 49.22 12.¦ 45.44 7.¦
8. Beck Aaron 1993 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 2:55.59,6 7.15,6 (8) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 8. ¦ 0.20 16.¦ 1:20.49 5.¦ 49.23 13.¦ 45.47 8.¦
9. Mayer Wolfgang 1983 Murg Team Texpa Simplon 2:55.59,7 7.15,7 (308) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 9. ¦ 0.21 22.¦ 1:20.50 9.¦ 49.20 10.¦ 45.48 9.¦
10. Hermann Peter 1988 Tuttlingen Team Centurion VAUDE 2:56.04,5 7.20,5 (7) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 10. ¦ 0.30 188.¦ 1:22.43 22.¦ 48.40 7.¦ 44.40 6.¦
11. Kieninger Caleb 1993 St. Georgen Singer Racing Team 2:57.15,0 8.31,0 (70) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 1. ¦ 0.24 53.¦ 1:20.54 14.¦ 49.17 9.¦ 47.03 11.¦
12. Hardter Uwe 1977 Münsingen TEXPA-Simplon 3:00.08,1 11.24,1 (28) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 11. ¦ 0.22 31.¦ 1:20.52 11.¦ 49.21 11.¦ 49.54 19.¦
13. Sindlinger Gabriel 1997 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:00.11,9 11.27,9 (9) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 12. ¦ 0.25 70.¦ 1:22.40 20.¦ 48.43 8.¦ 48.47 15.¦
14. Speisekorn Alexander 1984 Köngen MTB-Teck / Team nolte-küchen 3:01.02,6 12.18,6 (334) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 13. ¦ 0.19 6.¦ 1:22.35 15.¦ 50.13 16.¦ 48.13 12.¦
15. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:01.04,4 12.20,4 (56) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 14. ¦ 0.23 38.¦ 1:20.53 13.¦ 51.31 20.¦ 48.39 14.¦
16. Störzer Christian 1981 Metzingen DEINRadladen.de 3:01.17,3 12.33,3 (314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 1. ¦ 0.25 67.¦ 1:22.39 17.¦ 50.08 14.¦ 48.29 13.¦
17. Közle Johannes 1989 Gerstetten QUANTOR racing team 3:02.50,0 14.06,0 (307) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 15. ¦ 0.27 95.¦ 1:22.40 19.¦ 50.10 15.¦ 49.59 21.¦
18. Wolfer Stefan 1977 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:03.29,2 14.45,2 (72) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 2. ¦ 0.26 87.¦ 1:22.41 21.¦ 51.05 17.¦ 49.42 18.¦
19. Link Timo 1981 CH-Kreuzlingen CRAFT Rocky Mountain 3:04.21,0 15.37,0 (38) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 16. ¦ 0.25 73.¦ 1:22.39 18.¦ 51.07 18.¦ 50.33 26.¦
20. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:05.23,1 16.39,1 (311) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 17. ¦ 0.16 3.¦ 1:20.47 1.¦ 51.38 21.¦ 52.57 48.¦
21. Sülzle Marek 1997 Sulz EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:06.39,2 17.55,2 (127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 2. ¦ 0.31 210.¦ 1:23.58 23.¦ 52.45 24.¦ 49.54 20.¦
22. Puls Arndt 1993 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:06.39,3 17.55,3 (46) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 18. ¦ 0.21 21.¦ 1:20.52 12.¦ 52.55 26.¦ 52.51 42.¦
23. Walter Simon 2000 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:06.59,4 18.15,4 (2068) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 1. ¦ 0.22 32.¦ 1:22.35 16.¦ 51.12 19.¦ 53.10 52.¦
24. Basler Andreas 1986 Filderstadt Haico Racing 3:07.22,1 18.38,1 (13) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 19. ¦ 0.23 41.¦ 1:24.12 24.¦ 52.56 28.¦ 50.12 24.¦
25. Schmid Jürgen 1983 Tuttlingen 3:08.53,1 20.09,1 (74) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 3. ¦ 0.24 58.¦ 1:24.14 25.¦ 53.00 29.¦ 51.37 35.¦
26. Arndt Tommy 1988 Königsfeld Singer Racing Team 3:09.02,5 20.18,5 (108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 3. ¦ 0.28 132.¦ 1:26.46 39.¦ 52.50 25.¦ 49.26 16.¦
27. Nething Sascha 1987 Freiburg RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 3:09.27,1 20.43,1 (163) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 20. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 1:26.07 31.¦ 53.19 33.¦ 50.00 22.¦
28. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Trailsurfers-Racingteam 3:09.29,9 20.45,9 (84) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 4. ¦ 0.23 35.¦ 1:25.41 30.¦ 53.43 37.¦ 50.04 23.¦
29. Matthes Robin 1987 Ulm r2-bike.com MTB Racing 3:09.51,8 21.07,8 (76) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 4. ¦ 0.32 246.¦ 1:26.50 44.¦ 52.36 23.¦ 50.24 25.¦
30. Woland Mike 1997 Murg RSV Niederhof 3:10.23,3 21.39,3 (65) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 21. ¦ 0.31 227.¦ 1:26.53 47.¦ 52.35 22.¦ 50.54 27.¦
31. Jäger Andreas 1966 Illmensee SV Illmensee MTB 3:10.42,1 21.58,1 (113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 1. ¦ 0.24 54.¦ 1:26.09 32.¦ 53.29 34.¦ 51.02 28.¦
32. Siebold Timo 1983 Schopfheim RSV Bad Säckingen/Bike Store R 3:10.52,1 22.08,1 (328) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 22. ¦ 0.26 82.¦ 1:24.20 27.¦ 53.37 36.¦ 52.54 46.¦
33. Baumann Luca 1994 Winterlingen ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:11.08,7 22.24,7 (14) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 23. ¦ 0.34 387.¦ 1:26.20 36.¦ 53.16 31.¦ 51.31 33.¦
34. Kugler Kai 1983 Vilsingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:11.12,7 22.28,7 (34) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 24. ¦ 0.26 78.¦ 1:24.14 26.¦ 52.56 27.¦ 54.02 66.¦
35. Menzel Gregor 1983 Überlingen FKU Racing Team 3:11.40,4 22.56,4 (3332) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 25. ¦ 0.31 215.¦ 1:26.50 43.¦ 53.44 39.¦ 51.05 30.¦
36. Fünfer Harry 1964 Dotternhausen 5er Brüder 3:12.15,2 23.31,2 (82) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 2. ¦ 0.33 307.¦ 1:27.55 58.¦ 54.43 51.¦ 49.36 17.¦
37. Weihing Pascal 1988 Stuttgart Best-Bike-Parts BurtTec 3:12.31,6 23.47,6 (139) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 5. ¦ 0.30 188.¦ 1:26.51 45.¦ 53.44 38.¦ 51.56 38.¦
38. Bernhart Michael 1975 Wutöschingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:12.35,8 23.51,8 (86) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 1. ¦ 0.27 110.¦ 1:26.24 38.¦ 53.16 30.¦ 52.54 45.¦
39. Löffler Michael 1975 Herrenberg SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:12.46,4 24.02,4 (122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 2. ¦ 0.28 125.¦ 1:27.44 53.¦ 53.34 35.¦ 51.27 32.¦
40. Hackl Armin 1977 Kißlegg Team Mavic 3:13.17,3 24.33,3 (313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 5. ¦ 0.30 173.¦ 1:27.47 54.¦ 54.24 44.¦ 51.05 29.¦
41. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:13.19,6 24.35,6 (85) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 3. ¦ 0.35 417.¦ 1:26.20 36.¦ 53.18 32.¦ 53.41 61.¦
42. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:13.36,8 24.52,8 (94) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 6. ¦ 0.32 239.¦ 1:26.51 46.¦ 53.44 40.¦ 53.00 49.¦
43. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:13.39,4 24.55,4 (75) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 7. ¦ 0.21 19.¦ 1:25.40 28.¦ 54.55 55.¦ 53.02 51.¦
44. Schlaich Timo 1973 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:13.41,0 24.57,0 (79) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 4. ¦ 0.32 278.¦ 1:26.53 48.¦ 54.24 45.¦ 52.22 39.¦
45. Hagendorff Thilo 1987 Tübingen 3:14.02,1 25.18,1 (73) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 8. ¦ 0.35 413.¦ 1:28.01 62.¦ 54.26 46.¦ 51.34 34.¦
46. Pflüger Simon 1982 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 3:14.17,4 25.33,4 (130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 9. ¦ 0.27 95.¦ 1:28.59 65.¦ 53.58 42.¦ 51.19 31.¦
47. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:15.22,5 26.38,5 (120) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 6. ¦ 0.34 381.¦ 1:26.54 49.¦ 54.52 54.¦ 53.35 57.¦
48. Danner Roland 1977 Ludwigsburg Tanner Racing Department 3:16.14,7 27.30,7 (77) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 10. ¦ 0.30 173.¦ 1:27.53 56.¦ 53.51 41.¦ 54.29 72.¦
49. Diem Klaus 1991 Kißlegg CENTURION VAUDE by SAIKLS 3:16.31,5 27.47,5 (19) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 26. ¦ 0.35 432.¦ 1:28.00 61.¦ 54.30 48.¦ 54.00 64.¦
50. Wischer Thorsten 1967 Lörrach FOLLOW ME RACING TEAM 3:16.32,4 27.48,4 (100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 5. ¦ 0.33 286.¦ 1:29.05 71.¦ 54.51 53.¦ 52.35 40.¦
51. Schilling Manuel 1987 Nusplingen engomo 3:16.48,3 28.04,3 (153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 11. ¦ 0.35 417.¦ 1:29.07 72.¦ 54.48 52.¦ 52.52 44.¦
52. Rieber Frank 1967 Achstetten SC Vöhringen 3:17.28,4 28.44,4 (48) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 27. ¦ 0.21 22.¦ 1:27.38 52.¦ 54.26 46.¦ 55.24 85.¦
53. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:17.31,8 28.47,8 (121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 12. ¦ 0.29 155.¦ 1:29.00 69.¦ 55.29 67.¦ 53.01 50.¦
54. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:17.54,5 29.10,5 (140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 13. ¦ 0.28 135.¦ 1:28.59 65.¦ 55.24 62.¦ 53.30 55.¦
55. Leicht Simon 1988 Vöhringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:17.55,0 29.11,0 (102) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 7. ¦ 0.30 188.¦ 1:28.59 65.¦ 55.26 63.¦ 53.28 54.¦
56. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:17.56,5 29.12,5 (259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 14. ¦ 0.31 230.¦ 1:27.54 57.¦ 54.20 43.¦ 55.41 91.¦
57. Sindlinger Tobias 1994 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:18.01,3 29.17,3 (57) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 28. ¦ 0.30 201.¦ 1:26.48 42.¦ 54.58 57.¦ 56.14 103.¦
58. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:18.22,8 29.38,8 (89) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 3. ¦ 0.30 188.¦ 1:27.52 55.¦ 54.35 50.¦ 55.54 95.¦
59. Grieser Alexander 1981 Böhmenkirch Team2Race.de 3:19.07,5 30.23,5 (299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦ 0.34 366.¦ 1:31.59 116.¦ 55.16 61.¦ 51.51 37.¦
60. Sauter Daniel 1992 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 3:19.09,1 30.25,1 (104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 8. ¦ 0.27 102.¦ 1:28.57 64.¦ 55.28 64.¦ 54.43 74.¦
61. Fickert Martin 1986 Stuttgart MTV Stuttgart 3:19.26,3 30.42,3 (3330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 16. ¦ 0.32 246.¦ 1:30.03 75.¦ 55.09 59.¦ 54.13 69.¦
62. Vollmer Claudius 1972 Seelbach Schauenberg Racing Team 3:19.34,4 30.50,4 (142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 6. ¦ 0.30 196.¦ 1:27.00 50.¦ 55.28 65.¦ 57.05 118.¦
63. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:19.57,7 31.13,7 (90) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 7. ¦ 0.29 142.¦ 1:28.56 63.¦ 55.31 68.¦ 55.29 87.¦
64. Müller Eric 1989 Haßloch Craft-Rocky Mountain TEAM 3:19.58,7 31.14,7 (309) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 29. ¦ 0.23 37.¦ 1:25.41 29.¦ 55.28 65.¦ 58.49 169.¦
65. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach (Ritzelrocker) 3:20.05,7 31.21,7 (186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 4. ¦ 0.35 440.¦ 1:27.58 60.¦ 54.31 49.¦ 57.35 132.¦
66. Haug Achim 1965 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:20.33,5 31.49,5 (128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 5. ¦ 0.25 73.¦ 1:30.41 85.¦ 56.08 72.¦ 53.44 62.¦
67. Zima Ota 1984 CZ-Prague Kellys Bike ranch racing team 3:20.40,3 31.56,3 (81) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 17. ¦ 0.30 166.¦ 1:33.05 132.¦ 55.49 69.¦ 51.46 36.¦
68. Krüse Thomas 1972 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:20.40,8 31.56,8 (119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 8. ¦ 0.29 155.¦ 1:30.37 79.¦ 56.40 87.¦ 53.23 53.¦
69. Kullen Johannes 1982 Hülben TSV Betzingen 3:20.47,4 32.03,4 (35) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 30. ¦ 0.34 366.¦ 1:32.01 117.¦ 55.54 70.¦ 52.52 43.¦
70. Conzelmann Tim 1997 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:20.49,7 32.05,7 (18) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 31. ¦ 0.30 162.¦ 1:26.48 41.¦ 54.58 56.¦ 59.03 176.¦
71. Stanger Gabi 1968 Dettingen Team Centurion VAUDE 3:20.53,2 32.09,2 (10) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 1. ¦ 0.31 225.¦ 1:30.38 80.¦ 56.35 82.¦ 53.40 60.¦
72. Pautsch Alex 1968 Biberach Team-Spirit 3:20.55,1 32.11,1 (215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 9. ¦ 0.33 286.¦ 1:30.43 89.¦ 56.32 79.¦ 53.39 59.¦
73. Griesinger Boris 1983 Wernau MTB-Teck 3:20.58,5 32.14,5 (27) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 32. ¦ 0.30 177.¦ 1:29.00 68.¦ 56.21 75.¦ 55.37 90.¦
74. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:21.01,5 32.17,5 (55) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 33. ¦ 0.36 475.¦ 1:31.29 97.¦ 55.57 71.¦ 53.33 56.¦
75. Fröher Alexander 1981 Konstanz Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:21.13,0 32.29,0 (286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 18. ¦ 0.28 139.¦ 1:29.38 74.¦ 56.38 86.¦ 54.56 80.¦
76. Heinemann Matthias 1984 Nusplingen engomo 3:21.23,5 32.39,5 (116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 19. ¦ 0.30 179.¦ 1:31.01 94.¦ 56.18 74.¦ 54.03 67.¦
77. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:22.03,7 33.19,7 (212) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 9. ¦ 0.39 649.¦ 1:33.00 128.¦ 56.23 77.¦ 52.40 41.¦
78. Allgaier Markus 1975 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 3:22.05,3 33.21,3 (117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 10. ¦ 0.23 41.¦ 1:29.34 73.¦ 57.40 110.¦ 54.51 78.¦
79. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:22.06,0 33.22,0 (103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 20. ¦ 0.34 352.¦ 1:30.39 82.¦ 56.52 92.¦ 54.33 73.¦
80. Wüthrich Markus 1968 CH-Unterseen Imboden Bike Lauterbrunnen 3:22.06,7 33.22,7 (148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 11. ¦ 0.34 352.¦ 1:31.29 96.¦ 56.36 84.¦ 54.00 65.¦
81. Rohner Andreas 1971 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:22.56,5 34.12,5 (135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 12. ¦ 0.31 210.¦ 1:30.38 81.¦ 56.33 80.¦ 55.44 92.¦
82. Rundel Mathias 1990 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 3:22.57,4 34.13,4 (144) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 10. ¦ 0.34 395.¦ 1:31.43 105.¦ 56.21 76.¦ 54.52 79.¦
83. Miller Sebastian 1992 Weilheim TSV Weilheim Teck - Radsport 3:23.08,4 34.24,4 (40) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 34. ¦ 0.24 57.¦ 1:27.06 51.¦ 58.53 135.¦ 57.07 121.¦
84. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:23.15,9 34.31,9 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 21. ¦ 0.26 85.¦ 1:30.32 77.¦ 56.23 78.¦ 56.20 106.¦
85. Schneeweiss Patrick 1983 Metzingen HAICO Wheels 3:23.25,3 34.41,3 (192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 22. ¦ 0.36 487.¦ 1:31.45 108.¦ 56.41 88.¦ 54.58 81.¦
86. Heller Marco 1987 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:23.25,6 34.41,6 (8179) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 35. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:29.04 70.¦ 58.14 124.¦ 56.06 97.¦
87. Erkner Christoph 1978 Burladingen Team Axel Schäfer / Vfl Pfulli 3:23.26,3 34.42,3 (22) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 36. ¦ 0.34 395.¦ 1:30.47 93.¦ 57.08 95.¦ 55.30 88.¦
87. Scheidle Christian 1979 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:23.26,3 34.42,3 (106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 23. ¦ 0.33 282.¦ 1:30.39 83.¦ 56.37 85.¦ 56.09 99.¦
89. Fábila Lotina Roberto 1995 CHI-Chile HAICO Racing 3:23.41,3 34.57,3 (326) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 37. ¦ 0.36 458.¦ 1:30.33 78.¦ 57.56 115.¦ 55.10 82.¦
90. Trost Markus 1988 Dettingen ElringKlinger 3:23.54,1 35.10,1 (3092) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 11. ¦ 0.24 58.¦ 1:33.33 149.¦ 56.15 73.¦ 54.04 68.¦
91. Jaumann Sascha 1969 Frickenhausen Hartwiesen 3:24.13,8 35.29,8 (93) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 13. ¦ 0.33 335.¦ 1:31.49 110.¦ 57.38 109.¦ 54.46 75.¦
92. Pfeffer Simon 1988 Rosenfeld RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:24.19,5 35.35,5 (44) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 38. ¦ 0.28 119.¦ 1:30.42 87.¦ 57.25 104.¦ 56.11 101.¦
93. Heyde Jürgen 1963 Bad Säckingen toMotion racing by black tusk 3:24.25,2 35.41,2 (107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 6. ¦ 0.34 381.¦ 1:30.43 88.¦ 56.35 83.¦ 57.06 120.¦
94. Ackermann Frank 1972 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 3:24.27,0 35.43,0 (92) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 14. ¦ 0.31 222.¦ 1:30.40 84.¦ 56.34 81.¦ 57.11 125.¦
95. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 3:24.31,7 35.47,7 (105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 7. ¦ 0.30 196.¦ 1:30.42 86.¦ 57.30 106.¦ 56.18 105.¦
96. Goering Christoph 1991 Jettenhausen IDEAL Health 3:24.33,2 35.49,2 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 12. ¦ 0.37 531.¦ 1:33.20 145.¦ 57.20 100.¦ 53.53 63.¦
97. Kienzler Roland 1969 Triberg RC 1886 Villingen 3:25.16,4 36.32,4 (31) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 39. ¦ 0.32 239.¦ 1:27.56 59.¦ 55.15 60.¦ 1:02.04 287.¦
98. Koss Nils 1982 Norderstedt MC Pirate 3:25.54,6 37.10,6 (172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 24. ¦ 0.34 352.¦ 1:31.40 103.¦ 57.12 98.¦ 57.01 117.¦
99. Gehring Christian 1966 Wertach Team Steinmeyer 3:25.57,0 37.13,0 (257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 8. ¦ 0.30 166.¦ 1:31.33 101.¦ 57.32 108.¦ 56.51 114.¦
100. Koller Lukas 2000 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:26.05,8 37.21,8 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 2. ¦ 0.32 267.¦ 1:34.16 165.¦ 57.20 101.¦ 54.28 71.¦
101. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG Team schneller Span 3:26.32,8 37.48,8 (155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 15. ¦ 0.35 432.¦ 1:33.47 151.¦ 56.50 91.¦ 55.55 96.¦
102. Glanzer André 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:26.33,4 37.49,4 (146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 16. ¦ 0.33 324.¦ 1:31.41 104.¦ 57.22 103.¦ 57.29 129.¦
103. Conzelmann Axel 1968 Bisingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:26.33,9 37.49,9 (199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 17. ¦ 0.37 540.¦ 1:33.05 133.¦ 58.02 117.¦ 55.26 86.¦
104. Rupp Gernot 1963 Dotternhausen Team AAT Alber 3:26.41,9 37.57,9 (154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 9. ¦ 0.34 381.¦ 1:30.44 91.¦ 1:03.01 305.¦ 52.56 47.¦
105. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen 3:27.01,1 38.17,1 (132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 10. ¦ 0.28 135.¦ 1:31.33 100.¦ 57.31 107.¦ 57.56 139.¦
106. Kunze Valentin 1995 Friedrichshafen RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 3:27.08,5 38.24,5 (36) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 40. ¦ 0.37 502.¦ 1:35.57 209.¦ 56.55 93.¦ 54.14 70.¦
107. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen 3:27.09,2 38.25,2 (207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 18. ¦ 0.31 225.¦ 1:30.45 92.¦ 58.17 126.¦ 58.07 142.¦
108. Kittelmann Andreas 1974 Villingen-Schwenningen Singer Racing Team 3:27.09,4 38.25,4 (268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 19. ¦ 0.24 48.¦ 1:33.59 156.¦ 58.21 129.¦ 54.48 77.¦
109. Müller David 1986 Sinzheim RSV Kartung / Kellys XC Race T 3:27.17,8 38.33,8 (41) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 41. ¦ 0.34 359.¦ 1:33.06 135.¦ 57.59 116.¦ 56.12 102.¦
110. Schoppmeier Patrick 1991 Bösingen Team Radsport Sütterlin powere 3:27.20,5 38.36,5 (99) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 13. ¦ 0.26 88.¦ 1:26.47 40.¦ 1:00.39 202.¦ 59.54 205.¦
111. Karkos Udo 1964 Straßberg Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 3:27.23,3 38.39,3 (91) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 11. ¦ 0.36 487.¦ 1:31.31 98.¦ 58.58 136.¦ 56.52 115.¦
112. Fischer Daniel 1980 Rottenburg Trailsurfer 3:27.26,5 38.42,5 (3120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 25. ¦ 0.33 324.¦ 1:33.18 143.¦ 57.26 105.¦ 56.41 110.¦
113. Dittli Roman 1973 CH-Seelisberg Tri Uri 3:27.28,5 38.44,5 (3099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 20. ¦ 0.32 254.¦ 1:34.14 164.¦ 57.21 102.¦ 55.52 93.¦
114. Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero 3:27.31,4 38.47,4 (3235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 26. ¦ 0.38 608.¦ 1:33.09 138.¦ 57.11 96.¦ 57.10 124.¦
115. Dinser Klaus 1957 Spaichingen Spaichingen 3:27.36,5 38.52,5 (200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 12. ¦ 0.34 352.¦ 1:34.09 162.¦ 58.14 122.¦ 55.12 83.¦
116. Barwind Steffen 1976 Biberach an der Riß Team-Spirit 3:27.36,6 38.52,6 (145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 21. ¦ 0.37 563.¦ 1:31.47 109.¦ 59.04 140.¦ 56.44 112.¦
117. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:27.39,5 38.55,5 (238) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 14. ¦ 0.27 110.¦ 1:31.11 95.¦ 57.42 113.¦ 58.44 164.¦
118. Strobel Harry 1967 Balingen TEAM INJOY-MABITZ 3:27.42,0 38.58,0 (147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 22. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 1:31.58 115.¦ 58.31 131.¦ 57.12 126.¦
119. Zimmer Simon 1985 Metzingen ElringKlinger 3:27.45,7 39.01,7 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 27. ¦ 0.33 312.¦ 1:33.33 148.¦ 57.42 111.¦ 56.30 108.¦
120. Roth Steffen 1991 Weingarten Team AAT Alber 3:27.53,3 39.09,3 (3111) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 15. ¦ 0.24 50.¦ 1:35.01 181.¦ 58.04 119.¦ 54.47 76.¦
121. Grünenwald Gabriel 1986 CH-Oey 3:28.04,6 39.20,6 (3137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 28. ¦ 0.31 234.¦ 1:32.43 123.¦ 57.42 112.¦ 57.38 133.¦
122. Gesell Markus 1971 Tettnang Skiclub Tettnang 3:28.20,4 39.36,4 (166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 23. ¦ 0.34 359.¦ 1:31.43 106.¦ 57.11 96.¦ 59.25 184.¦
123. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell toMotion racing by black tusk 3:28.27,8 39.43,8 (151) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 16. ¦ 0.37 502.¦ 1:34.09 161.¦ 58.12 121.¦ 56.06 98.¦
124. Denicolo Daniel 2000 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ) ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:28.36,9 39.52,9 (2022) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 3. ¦ 0.23 34.¦ 1:26.12 33.¦ 1:00.04 174.¦ 1:02.19 297.¦
125. Klein Oliver 1982 Schömberg TV 63 Oberlengenhardt 3:28.47,4 40.03,4 (114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 29. ¦ 0.27 102.¦ 1:32.24 122.¦ 59.00 137.¦ 57.23 128.¦
126. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:28.49,0 40.05,0 (233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 30. ¦ 0.32 278.¦ 1:33.32 147.¦ 58.18 127.¦ 56.58 116.¦
127. Baumelt Dietmar 1983 Straßberg GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:28.57,4 40.13,4 (3328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 31. ¦ 0.30 196.¦ 1:32.53 127.¦ 59.21 146.¦ 56.42 111.¦
128. Engelhart Peter 1977 St. Johann TSG Münsingen e.V. 3:28.58,3 40.14,3 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 32. ¦ 0.36 499.¦ 1:32.14 120.¦ 58.02 118.¦ 58.41 161.¦
129. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:28.58,6 40.14,6 (97) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 33. ¦ 0.33 282.¦ 1:35.46 203.¦ 57.18 99.¦ 55.53 94.¦
130. Frey Sebastian 1975 Schorndorf Cyclisteam 3:29.17,2 40.33,2 (298) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 42. ¦ 0.34 372.¦ 1:34.08 159.¦ 58.44 132.¦ 56.24 107.¦
131. Stumpp Christoph 1970 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:29.25,5 40.41,5 (137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 24. ¦ 0.38 568.¦ 1:33.05 134.¦ 58.06 120.¦ 58.13 147.¦
132. Gaiser Robert 1964 Nesselwang Team Steinmeyer 3:29.54,0 41.10,0 (225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 13. ¦ 0.35 408.¦ 1:31.53 112.¦ 59.50 162.¦ 58.10 143.¦
133. Fenske Michael 1958 Laufenburg RSV Bad Säckingen 3:30.47,5 42.03,5 (111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 14. ¦ 0.34 345.¦ 1:34.11 163.¦ 58.14 123.¦ 58.21 153.¦
134. Fehrle Wolfgang 1963 Dettingen Drechslerei Beck 3:31.13,1 42.29,1 (3029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 15. ¦ 0.32 264.¦ 1:33.00 130.¦ 57.01 94.¦ 1:01.10 250.¦
135. Armbruster Ruben 1997 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:31.27,1 42.43,1 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 17. ¦ 0.33 324.¦ 1:35.32 200.¦ 58.48 133.¦ 57.05 119.¦
136. Nicolai Marcus 1991 Dettingen ElringKlinger 3:31.29,2 42.45,2 (42) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 43. ¦ 0.20 14.¦ 1:41.03 378.¦ 56.47 89.¦ 53.38 58.¦
137. Hondl Armin 1981 Gomadingen WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 3:31.53,0 43.09,0 (185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 34. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:33.14 141.¦ 1:00.25 190.¦ 58.13 148.¦
138. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:31.53,3 43.09,3 (315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 16. ¦ 0.35 432.¦ 1:37.13 245.¦ 59.04 139.¦ 55.35 89.¦
139. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:32.04,5 43.20,5 (184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 35. ¦ 0.34 372.¦ 1:34.53 177.¦ 58.53 134.¦ 58.17 151.¦
140. Enz Daniel 1972 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:32.09,2 43.25,2 (126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 25. ¦ 0.34 352.¦ 1:32.47 124.¦ 59.49 159.¦ 59.31 189.¦
141. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 3:32.13,2 43.29,2 (189) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 4. ¦ 0.28 139.¦ 1:31.56 114.¦ 1:00.25 193.¦ 59.51 203.¦
142. Noner Michael 1965 Merzig Team Saarscheilfe 3:32.14,6 43.30,6 (43) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 44. ¦ 0.33 320.¦ 1:34.23 168.¦ 59.50 160.¦ 58.00 140.¦
143. Jaeger Lukas 1985 Friedrichshafen RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 3:32.19,8 43.35,8 (112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 36. ¦ 0.28 135.¦ 1:35.24 192.¦ 59.06 141.¦ 57.48 137.¦
144. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.26,3 43.42,3 (274) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 18. ¦ 0.36 463.¦ 1:32.02 118.¦ 1:01.36 247.¦ 58.48 168.¦
145. Ludewig Christian 1987 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion racing by black tusk 3:32.29,9 43.45,9 (39) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 45. ¦ 0.27 113.¦ 1:30.23 76.¦ 59.24 147.¦ 1:02.42 314.¦
146. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.30,7 43.46,7 (161) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 19. ¦ 0.36 494.¦ 1:33.19 144.¦ 1:00.19 185.¦ 58.52 170.¦
147. Schilling Thomas 1979 Freigericht Radsport König 3:32.35,5 43.51,5 (316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 37. ¦ 0.29 146.¦ 1:36.15 219.¦ 58.16 125.¦ 58.03 141.¦
148. Pfister Tobias 1983 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.46,4 44.02,4 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 38. ¦ 0.32 254.¦ 1:33.56 154.¦ 59.51 163.¦ 58.58 175.¦
149. Vogel Simon 1988 Eningen ElringKlinger 3:33.00,8 44.16,8 (3204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 20. ¦ 0.26 78.¦ 1:33.38 150.¦ 59.38 155.¦ 59.44 197.¦
150. Macht Ulrich 1971 Offenburg Team Boss Lubricants 3:33.03,1 44.19,1 (183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 26. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:33.07 136.¦ 1:00.13 182.¦ 59.41 193.¦
151. Stahl Ulrich 1968 Albstadt IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:33.03,6 44.19,6 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 27. ¦ 0.36 475.¦ 1:35.26 193.¦ 59.11 142.¦ 58.25 156.¦
152. Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten #girlsbikeaction guys 3:33.06,9 44.22,9 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 21. ¦ 0.31 218.¦ 1:33.01 131.¦ 1:00.04 173.¦ 1:00.00 208.¦
153. Wehrle Manuel 1981 CH-Stein am Rhein UnitedCycling 3:33.21,9 44.37,9 (3331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 39. ¦ 0.34 345.¦ 1:33.17 142.¦ 58.20 128.¦ 1:01.44 271.¦
154. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:33.22,9 44.38,9 (246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 28. ¦ 0.34 352.¦ 1:31.44 107.¦ 1:00.01 167.¦ 1:01.37 266.¦
155. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:33.26,1 44.42,1 (206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 29. ¦ 0.32 259.¦ 1:36.26 223.¦ 59.50 160.¦ 57.09 123.¦
156. Arnold Philipp 1976 Mönsheim Porsche/Conzelmann 3:33.32,2 44.48,2 (187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 30. ¦ 0.29 148.¦ 1:35.37 202.¦ 1:00.03 168.¦ 57.51 138.¦
157. Klett Julian 1988 Dusslingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:34.01,4 45.17,4 (3070) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 22. ¦ 0.38 598.¦ 1:35.10 182.¦ 59.21 145.¦ 59.29 186.¦
158. Zeller Ulrich 1969 Pfullingen 3:34.02,6 45.18,6 (270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 31. ¦ 0.32 239.¦ 1:37.48 266.¦ 59.35 154.¦ 56.38 109.¦
159. Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling 3:34.11,1 45.27,1 (2261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 17. ¦ 0.26 91.¦ 1:37.09 240.¦ 59.52 164.¦ 57.09 122.¦
160. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:34.12,4 45.28,4 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 40. ¦ 0.39 618.¦ 1:37.20 252.¦ 59.19 144.¦ 57.32 130.¦
161. Krimmel Jaron 1993 Deutschland TEAM mabitz 3:34.16,9 45.32,9 (8193) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 23. ¦ 0.22 29.¦ 1:40.37 356.¦ 58.23 130.¦ 55.16 84.¦
162. Klein Thomas 1998 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:34.20,0 45.36,0 (3195) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 24. ¦ 0.31 222.¦ 1:33.13 140.¦ 1:00.30 197.¦ 1:00.35 227.¦
163. Huber Uwe 1966 Dürnau 3:34.25,4 45.41,4 (3011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 18. ¦ 0.23 38.¦ 1:33.09 137.¦ 1:01.21 235.¦ 59.55 206.¦
164. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silberpils Bellheim 3:34.30,0 45.46,0 (267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 41. ¦ 0.20 11.¦ 1:35.18 184.¦ 59.25 148.¦ 59.46 198.¦
165. Holz Tobias 1977 Bitz RV Frohnstetten/Zweiradcenter 3:34.32,7 45.48,7 (30) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 46. ¦ 0.29 155.¦ 1:32.12 119.¦ 1:00.12 179.¦ 1:02.08 291.¦
166. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Maler Lorch 3:34.37,2 45.53,2 (47) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 47. ¦ 0.20 13.¦ 1:35.49 204.¦ 1:00.25 191.¦ 58.22 154.¦
167. Joos Michael 1971 Weinstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:34.42,0 45.58,0 (8186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 32. ¦ 0.30 183.¦ 1:35.28 195.¦ 1:00.31 199.¦ 58.42 162.¦
168. Klein Jan Philipp 1980 Winnenden `s Bike INN 3:34.44,5 46.00,5 (3049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 42. ¦ 0.26 91.¦ 1:36.33 228.¦ 1:00.36 200.¦ 57.34 131.¦
169. Armbruster Lucas 1998 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:34.45,6 46.01,6 (3094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 25. ¦ 0.19 7.¦ 1:35.18 185.¦ 59.39 157.¦ 59.48 200.¦
170. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:34.46,2 46.02,2 (284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 19. ¦ 0.37 531.¦ 1:37.13 244.¦ 1:00.11 178.¦ 57.21 127.¦
171. Notz Markus 1980 Dettingen Alpentrödler 3:34.47,2 46.03,2 (3290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 43. ¦ 0.28 139.¦ 1:36.33 229.¦ 1:00.31 198.¦ 57.42 134.¦
172. Schulz Gregor 1992 Deutschland Team AAT Alber 3:34.49,0 46.05,0 (223) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 26. ¦ 0.38 585.¦ 1:36.32 227.¦ 1:00.04 170.¦ 58.12 145.¦
173. Wobst Alexander 1970 Esslingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:34.50,0 46.06,0 (229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 33. ¦ 0.35 443.¦ 1:36.09 216.¦ 1:00.22 189.¦ 58.17 150.¦
174. Hagius Erik 1983 Pforzheim toMotion racing by black tusk 3:34.52,9 46.08,9 (3108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 44. ¦ 0.28 128.¦ 1:37.41 261.¦ 59.25 149.¦ 57.45 136.¦
175. Beckert Barbara 1962 Kirchzarten 3:34.58,3 46.14,3 (4300) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 1. ¦ 0.39 654.¦ 1:39.08 311.¦ 59.38 156.¦ 56.11 100.¦
176. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:35.28,0 46.44,0 (234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 34. ¦ 0.34 359.¦ 1:34.22 167.¦ 1:00.54 213.¦ 1:00.10 212.¦
177. Wacker Ewald 1959 Kappel-Grafenhausen team-speedzone.de 3:35.33,1 46.49,1 (167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 20. ¦ 0.40 682.¦ 1:36.15 218.¦ 59.33 153.¦ 59.43 196.¦
178. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weissenhorn 3:35.34,6 46.50,6 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 21. ¦ 0.35 399.¦ 1:34.36 173.¦ 1:00.12 180.¦ 1:00.45 231.¦
179. Failenschmid Svenja 1998 Bad Urach Team-Gesundshop24.de 3:35.35,3 46.51,3 (23) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 2. ¦ 0.33 331.¦ 1:37.12 242.¦ 1:00.10 176.¦ 58.12 146.¦
180. Viesel Dietmar 1973 Burladingen TSV Betzingen 3:35.36,1 46.52,1 (60) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 48. ¦ 0.28 121.¦ 1:34.01 157.¦ 1:01.52 251.¦ 59.41 194.¦
181. Valentin Markus 1971 Bonndorf 3:35.36,7 46.52,7 (271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 35. ¦ 0.29 160.¦ 1:35.23 190.¦ 59.15 143.¦ 1:00.57 242.¦
182. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:35.38,1 46.54,1 (162) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 27. ¦ 0.36 453.¦ 1:37.14 247.¦ 59.01 138.¦ 59.21 182.¦
183. Hafermann Ralf 1963 Steinmauern RSG Ried Rastatt 3:35.44,9 47.00,9 (244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 22. ¦ 0.35 449.¦ 1:36.08 214.¦ 1:00.44 206.¦ 58.52 171.¦
184. Alf Manuel 1986 Wangen im Allgäu Extraterrestre Racing Team 3:35.48,7 47.04,7 (143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 45. ¦ 0.32 254.¦ 1:35.54 207.¦ 1:00.04 171.¦ 59.50 202.¦
185. Frank Matthias 1972 Herrenberg RSV Irschenberg 3:35.55,3 47.11,3 (3280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 36. ¦ 0.33 293.¦ 1:35.33 201.¦ 1:01.35 246.¦ 58.46 166.¦
186. Schlaich Markus 1986 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 3:36.06,4 47.22,4 (52) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 49. ¦ 0.31 205.¦ 1:36.16 220.¦ 1:01.06 220.¦ 58.43 163.¦
187. Van Dyke Stephen 1981 Wiesbaden 3:36.08,5 47.24,5 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 46. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:36.28 224.¦ 56.48 90.¦ 1:02.51 324.¦
188. Trapp Gottfried 1965 Frankenthal RIG-Vorderpfalz 3:36.10,4 47.26,4 (193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 23. ¦ 0.43 893.¦ 1:34.31 170.¦ 1:01.16 230.¦ 1:00.22 217.¦
189. Przodala Janus 1964 Albstadt RSV Geislingen 3:36.19,9 47.35,9 (45) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 50. ¦ 0.40 686.¦ 1:36.40 232.¦ 1:01.19 233.¦ 58.20 152.¦
190. Steinbuch Volker 1976 Uhingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:36.29,9 47.45,9 (59) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 51. ¦ 0.34 391.¦ 1:34.09 160.¦ 1:01.17 232.¦ 1:01.03 246.¦
191. Baumann Karlheinz 1964 Winterlingen ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:36.48,9 48.04,9 (160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 24. ¦ 0.33 307.¦ 1:37.08 238.¦ 1:00.27 196.¦ 59.13 180.¦
192. Wössner Jörg 1963 Bad Säckingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:36.49,6 48.05,6 (131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 25. ¦ 0.35 417.¦ 1:31.54 113.¦ 1:02.53 295.¦ 1:02.01 284.¦
193. Schwitalle Maik 1965 Rottenburg am Neckar 1a schulz racing team 3:36.57,4 48.13,4 (3002) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 1. ¦ 0.37 525.¦ 1:34.36 172.¦ 1:00.47 210.¦ 1:01.33 263.¦
194. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:36.58,1 48.14,1 (175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 47. ¦ 0.35 443.¦ 1:36.00 212.¦ 1:00.43 204.¦ 1:00.14 213.¦
195. Clas Erich 1951 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:36.58,3 48.14,3 (283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 1. ¦ 0.32 239.¦ 1:33.00 129.¦ 1:01.15 229.¦ 1:02.42 315.¦
196. Hell Martin 1971 Dettingen Team-Spirit 3:37.00,2 48.16,2 (213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 37. ¦ 0.35 417.¦ 1:34.54 178.¦ 1:00.21 188.¦ 1:01.44 272.¦
197. Löffler Fabian 1987 Ravensburg Skinfit Crew 3:37.01,6 48.17,6 (272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 48. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 1:37.20 250.¦ 1:00.04 172.¦ 59.37 190.¦
198. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen Team AAT Alber 3:37.03,0 48.19,0 (245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 49. ¦ 0.36 453.¦ 1:37.13 245.¦ 1:01.03 217.¦ 58.46 167.¦
199. Neipp Klaus 1966 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:37.03,1 48.19,1 (110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 26. ¦ 0.38 608.¦ 1:37.18 249.¦ 1:00.19 186.¦ 59.24 183.¦
200. Gihr Steffen 1975 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:37.11,2 48.27,2 (230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 38. ¦ 0.30 183.¦ 1:34.52 175.¦ 1:01.15 228.¦ 1:01.04 247.¦
201. Lienig Melissa 1998 Singen CENTURION VAUDE by SAIKLS 3:37.12,6 48.28,6 (37) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦ 0.38 580.¦ 1:36.02 213.¦ 1:00.44 207.¦ 1:00.25 220.¦
202. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:37.20,5 48.36,5 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 39. ¦ 0.35 408.¦ 1:39.24 320.¦ 59.32 151.¦ 58.23 155.¦
203. Krüger Stephan 1968 Oberndorf TEAM OTTO BITZER 3:37.24,6 48.40,6 (253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 40. ¦ 0.28 119.¦ 1:37.06 236.¦ 1:00.03 169.¦ 1:00.14 214.¦
204. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:37.30,3 48.46,3 (96) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 27. ¦ 0.34 366.¦ 1:38.47 291.¦ 1:00.10 177.¦ 58.32 158.¦
205. Bornträger Kai 1971 Langenargen Yacht-Club Langenargen 3:37.36,1 48.52,1 (3061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 41. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 1:35.15 183.¦ 59.33 152.¦ 1:02.47 319.¦
206. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 3:38.05,0 49.21,0 (292) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦ 0.41 790.¦ 1:40.05 333.¦ 1:01.14 227.¦ 56.44 112.¦
207. Frey Markus 1969 Ravensburg Starbike 3:38.14,3 49.30,3 (3135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 42. ¦ 0.43 929.¦ 1:38.00 271.¦ 1:01.19 234.¦ 58.54 173.¦
208. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen EBE Racing Team 3:38.22,5 49.38,5 (50) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 52. ¦ 0.38 598.¦ 1:33.21 146.¦ 1:03.05 311.¦ 1:01.55 281.¦
209. Stucke Klaus 1966 Herrenberg Vfl Herrenberg 3:38.30,4 49.46,4 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 28. ¦ 0.36 453.¦ 1:35.24 191.¦ 1:00.27 194.¦ 1:02.39 311.¦
210. Zepf Markus 1978 Engen Südalb RX-Team 3:38.41,7 49.57,7 (219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 50. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 1:37.20 251.¦ 1:01.34 244.¦ 59.46 198.¦
211. Eisele Marcus 1973 Neufra Team RWT 3:38.42,6 49.58,6 (248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 43. ¦ 0.37 540.¦ 1:33.53 153.¦ 1:02.03 259.¦ 1:02.45 318.¦
212. Härter Johannes 1988 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:38.47,5 50.03,5 (5012) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 28. ¦ 0.38 590.¦ 1:41.31 386.¦ 1:01.00 215.¦ 56.15 104.¦
213. Wyler Adrian 1965 CH-Truttikon Rheinfall Neuhausen 3:38.49,4 50.05,4 (3116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 29. ¦ 0.35 443.¦ 1:37.12 243.¦ 1:02.30 276.¦ 59.06 179.¦
214. Henseler Lukas 1986 Stuttgart Porsche 3:38.50,3 50.06,3 (190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 51. ¦ 0.35 399.¦ 1:34.56 179.¦ 1:01.52 252.¦ 1:02.01 284.¦
215. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:38.56,1 50.12,1 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 29. ¦ 0.27 105.¦ 1:37.55 269.¦ 1:01.54 255.¦ 59.06 178.¦
216. Bacher Oliver 1982 Bisingen Team Alber 3:38.57,0 50.13,0 (2160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 52. ¦ 0.39 624.¦ 1:37.11 241.¦ 1:01.21 236.¦ 1:00.24 219.¦
217. Knorr Jürgen 1975 Straßberg Team Steinmeyer 3:38.58,6 50.14,6 (304) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 53. ¦ 0.30 179.¦ 1:38.43 288.¦ 1:00.13 181.¦ 1:00.02 211.¦
218. Bäzner Martin 1969 Kernen Schurwaldracer 3:39.04,2 50.20,2 (302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 44. ¦ 0.36 465.¦ 1:35.18 186.¦ 1:02.46 288.¦ 1:00.58 243.¦
219. Gerard Rolf 1967 Lahr team-speedzone.de 3:39.11,5 50.27,5 (239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 45. ¦ 0.38 568.¦ 1:33.12 139.¦ 1:03.35 338.¦ 1:02.23 302.¦
220. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:39.14,2 50.30,2 (220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 53. ¦ 0.30 177.¦ 1:38.42 287.¦ 1:00.14 183.¦ 1:00.16 215.¦
221. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Frauenfeld 3:39.29,3 50.45,3 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 54. ¦ 0.30 183.¦ 1:35.20 187.¦ 1:01.26 239.¦ 1:02.43 316.¦
222. Butz Erhard 1966 Unterensingen SC-Unterensingen 3:39.31,1 50.47,1 (3271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 30. ¦ 0.36 499.¦ 1:40.19 347.¦ 1:00.43 205.¦ 58.27 157.¦
223. Eppler Klaus 1961 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra /TSV Meßstetten 3:39.31,9 50.47,9 (152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 31. ¦ 0.43 875.¦ 1:36.43 233.¦ 1:02.05 262.¦ 1:00.43 229.¦
224. Spröder Kathrin 1988 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:39.34,8 50.50,8 (58) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦ 0.38 576.¦ 1:36.39 231.¦ 1:02.10 266.¦ 1:00.45 233.¦
225. Bitzer Cedrik 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:39.39,0 50.55,0 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 5. ¦ 0.25 76.¦ 1:33.58 155.¦ 1:01.06 219.¦ 1:04.34 391.¦
226. Schrade Frank 1972 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 3:39.43,3 50.59,3 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 46. ¦ 0.25 61.¦ 1:37.39 259.¦ 59.42 158.¦ 1:02.20 299.¦
227. Hotz Martin 1977 Hermentingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:39.53,2 51.09,2 (3186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 55. ¦ 0.41 790.¦ 1:38.37 284.¦ 1:00.45 208.¦ 1:00.30 223.¦
228. Krieger Simon 1996 Böhmenkirch Team2Race.de 3:39.53,6 51.09,6 (3041) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 30. ¦ 0.25 63.¦ 1:39.34 324.¦ 1:02.04 261.¦ 58.15 149.¦
229. Schairer Stefan 1987 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:39.57,2 51.13,2 (3001) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 2. ¦ 0.42 810.¦ 1:37.17 248.¦ 59.53 165.¦ 1:02.47 319.¦
230. Röthlisberger Marcel 1964 CH-Frauenfeld Fehr Velos 3:39.59,1 51.15,1 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 32. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 1:44.52 537.¦ 55.05 58.¦ 1:00.01 209.¦
231. Schnaible Stefan 1968 Gaggenau SG Stern Gaggenau 3:40.00,2 51.16,2 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 1:37.38 256.¦ 1:01.12 223.¦ 1:01.09 249.¦
232. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen TDL 2017 3:40.00,9 51.16,9 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 48. ¦ 0.41 764.¦ 1:38.49 294.¦ 1:03.01 304.¦ 58.10 144.¦
233. Kieninger Jürgen 1961 St. Georgen 3:40.02,1 51.18,1 (263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 33. ¦ 0.32 246.¦ 1:38.20 278.¦ 1:00.39 201.¦ 1:01.02 245.¦
234. Khoschnud Ramin 1980 Neckargerach Grimsgrams Opfer 3:40.11,6 51.27,6 (3063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 56. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 1:35.31 198.¦ 1:01.34 243.¦ 1:03.05 337.¦
235. Ledda Ralf 1967 Albstadt Team Alber 3:40.16,7 51.32,7 (118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 49. ¦ 0.34 372.¦ 1:38.48 292.¦ 1:00.52 211.¦ 1:00.35 226.¦
236. Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health 3:40.40,7 51.56,7 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 50. ¦ 0.37 550.¦ 1:38.27 280.¦ 1:00.25 192.¦ 1:01.47 273.¦
237. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch team marxschlachter 3:40.44,2 52.00,2 (3015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 51. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 1:36.43 234.¦ 1:04.10 366.¦ 59.49 201.¦
238. Eisele Matthias 1973 Sigmaringen Team Sattelfest 3:41.02,4 52.18,4 (8166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 52. ¦ 0.36 475.¦ 1:39.12 312.¦ 1:01.04 218.¦ 1:00.45 231.¦
239. Grossmann Stefan 1985 Offenburg Kellys XC Racing Team Germany 3:41.06,0 52.22,0 (221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 57. ¦ 0.26 88.¦ 1:31.52 111.¦ 59.59 166.¦ 1:09.14 627.¦
240. Stopper Tobias 2000 Salmendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:41.17,1 52.33,1 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 6. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 1:38.07 274.¦ 1:03.08 313.¦ 1:00.01 209.¦
241. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:41.28,3 52.44,3 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 53. ¦ 0.44 997.¦ 1:38.00 272.¦ 1:03.33 335.¦ 59.53 204.¦
242. Darie Ciprian 1986 Kirchzarten Sport&Bike Hostel Kirchzarten 3:41.39,3 52.55,3 (4109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 58. ¦ 0.34 395.¦ 1:39.16 315.¦ 1:01.17 231.¦ 1:01.05 248.¦
243. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Fuji Team 3:41.44,0 53.00,0 (169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 54. ¦ 0.31 210.¦ 1:37.48 265.¦ 1:02.02 256.¦ 1:01.53 278.¦
244. Keinath Harry 1968 Gammertingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:41.44,4 53.00,4 (242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 55. ¦ 0.35 399.¦ 1:37.50 267.¦ 1:01.13 226.¦ 1:02.39 312.¦
245. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:41.45,5 53.01,5 (260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 56. ¦ 0.32 239.¦ 1:35.53 206.¦ 1:01.33 241.¦ 1:04.18 383.¦
246. Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:41.48,0 53.04,0 (6172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 34. ¦ 0.33 286.¦ 1:40.43 363.¦ 1:02.28 275.¦ 58.36 159.¦
247. Nikodemus Volker 1969 Ilshofen Bausch + Ströbel 3:41.51,9 53.07,9 (134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 57. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 1:37.21 253.¦ 1:01.34 242.¦ 1:02.56 328.¦
248. Coconcelli Jochen 1984 Metzingen RADWERK RACING TEAM 3:42.01,8 53.17,8 (17) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 54. ¦ 0.18 5.¦ 1:36.33 230.¦ 1:02.34 280.¦ 1:02.53 327.¦
249. Rehfuß Johannes 1990 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 3:42.01,9 53.17,9 (8206) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 31. ¦ 0.40 686.¦ 1:42.08 409.¦ 1:01.13 224.¦ 58.40 160.¦
250. Stepins Olaf 1972 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:42.06,3 53.22,3 (273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 58. ¦ 0.34 372.¦ 1:38.28 281.¦ 1:01.10 222.¦ 1:02.27 304.¦
251. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:42.11,7 53.27,7 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 59. ¦ 0.32 250.¦ 1:40.41 361.¦ 1:02.37 282.¦ 58.53 172.¦
252. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:42.13,9 53.29,9 (123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 59. ¦ 0.34 366.¦ 1:35.27 194.¦ 1:03.25 329.¦ 1:03.21 347.¦
253. Lehmann Oliver 1990 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 3:42.14,6 53.30,6 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 32. ¦ 0.25 61.¦ 1:39.28 321.¦ 1:01.35 245.¦ 1:01.10 251.¦
254. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:42.22,5 53.38,5 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 7. ¦ 0.23 43.¦ 1:40.07 336.¦ 1:02.33 279.¦ 59.41 192.¦
255. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:42.32,2 53.48,2 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 60. ¦ 0.31 205.¦ 1:42.22 419.¦ 1:00.27 195.¦ 59.42 195.¦
256. Hüttlin Matthias 1974 Furtwangen Hochschule Furtwangen 3:42.34,9 53.50,9 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 60. ¦ 0.43 915.¦ 1:39.30 323.¦ 1:02.02 258.¦ 1:01.01 244.¦
257. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB Teck 3:42.35,1 53.51,1 (237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 61. ¦ 0.37 502.¦ 1:34.25 169.¦ 1:02.40 284.¦ 1:05.29 426.¦
258. Schlagenhauf Loris 1995 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 3:42.37,8 53.53,8 (3295) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦ 0.35 399.¦ 1:39.58 329.¦ 1:01.52 252.¦ 1:00.46 234.¦
259. Keck Sebastian 1985 Rümmingen 3:42.41,3 53.57,3 (3255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 61. ¦ 0.34 345.¦ 1:35.56 208.¦ 1:02.52 291.¦ 1:03.53 364.¦
260. Kasak Zdenko 1982 SK-Senica ohne 3:42.47,7 54.03,7 (156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 62. ¦ 0.31 215.¦ 1:38.27 279.¦ 1:02.49 289.¦ 1:01.30 262.¦
261. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 3:42.55,9 54.11,9 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 34. ¦ 0.38 580.¦ 1:42.46 439.¦ 1:02.26 273.¦ 57.42 135.¦
262. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:42.56,2 54.12,2 (303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 35. ¦ 0.35 417.¦ 1:38.53 300.¦ 1:02.52 291.¦ 1:01.11 252.¦
263. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:43.02,7 54.18,7 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 62. ¦ 0.40 695.¦ 1:43.13 465.¦ 1:00.55 214.¦ 58.54 174.¦
264. Guist Hartmut 1971 Benningen Team RWT 3:43.03,9 54.19,9 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 63. ¦ 0.31 210.¦ 1:42.52 446.¦ 1:00.41 203.¦ 59.30 187.¦
265. Rohner Urs 1966 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:43.08,6 54.24,6 (258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 36. ¦ 0.38 598.¦ 1:32.22 121.¦ 1:02.06 263.¦ 1:08.39 603.¦
266. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:43.11,4 54.27,4 (226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 63. ¦ 0.37 509.¦ 1:40.12 341.¦ 1:00.20 187.¦ 1:02.38 310.¦
267. Eith Peter 1962 Pfullingen Team Axel Schäfer / Vfl Pfulli 3:43.26,1 54.42,1 (266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 37. ¦ 0.35 424.¦ 1:36.00 211.¦ 1:04.08 361.¦ 1:03.17 342.¦
268. Neuweiler Jens 1984 Untereisesheim RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:43.28,3 54.44,3 (179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 64. ¦ 0.24 50.¦ 1:34.07 158.¦ 1:03.18 322.¦ 1:06.02 451.¦
269. Reimold Dieter 1960 Balingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 3:43.40,3 54.56,3 (6323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 38. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 1:41.38 388.¦ 1:02.58 300.¦ 59.03 177.¦
270. Wanner Florian 1998 Nürtingen SV Reudern 3:43.50,9 55.06,9 (8264) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 35. ¦ 0.38 576.¦ 1:42.21 417.¦ 1:00.16 184.¦ 1:01.13 254.¦
271. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:43.54,2 55.10,2 (218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 39. ¦ 0.36 487.¦ 1:40.14 343.¦ 1:03.16 318.¦ 1:00.23 218.¦
272. Dengler Uwe 1964 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:44.00,9 55.16,9 (182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 40. ¦ 0.34 345.¦ 1:35.28 196.¦ 1:04.10 364.¦ 1:04.22 386.¦
273. Wetzstein Jens 1958 Warthausen SV Birkenhard 3:44.06,7 55.22,7 (3242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 41. ¦ 0.42 820.¦ 1:42.12 413.¦ 1:02.35 281.¦ 59.18 181.¦
274. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:44.08,7 55.24,7 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 65. ¦ 0.37 531.¦ 1:38.13 276.¦ 1:00.46 209.¦ 1:05.09 410.¦
275. Stingel Uwe 1965 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:44.15,9 55.31,9 (228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 42. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 1:39.01 305.¦ 1:02.14 270.¦ 1:02.59 334.¦
276. Schneider Jürgen 1974 Mössingen 3:44.16,0 55.32,0 (227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 64. ¦ 0.47 1162.¦ 1:34.22 166.¦ 1:04.29 389.¦ 1:05.23 420.¦
277. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:44.16,3 55.32,3 (204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 43. ¦ 0.37 563.¦ 1:38.37 285.¦ 1:02.11 267.¦ 1:03.27 351.¦
278. Hörmann Peter 1966 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 3:44.26,0 55.42,0 (236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 44. ¦ 0.30 196.¦ 1:37.47 264.¦ 1:02.54 297.¦ 1:03.44 356.¦
279. Petek Daniel 1964 Radolfzell Zweirad Joos Radolfzell 3:44.26,7 55.42,7 (216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 45. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 1:34.53 176.¦ 1:01.50 250.¦ 1:07.43 550.¦
280. Beer Jörg 1966 Schorndorf Freeride Mountain NORCO 3:44.29,5 55.45,5 (3126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 46. ¦ 0.24 60.¦ 1:37.30 255.¦ 1:01.23 237.¦ 1:05.35 433.¦
281. Gern Jochen 1961 Pfullingen 3:44.30,2 55.46,2 (3156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 47. ¦ 0.37 502.¦ 1:40.07 335.¦ 1:03.08 315.¦ 1:01.14 255.¦
282. Puschl Christian 1982 Messstetten Team Alber 3:44.37,3 55.53,3 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 66. ¦ 0.23 43.¦ 1:40.06 334.¦ 1:03.56 348.¦ 1:00.33 225.¦
283. Pfäffle Joachim 1996 Neuffen Mtb teck 3:44.37,5 55.53,5 (3224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 36. ¦ 0.43 896.¦ 1:42.53 447.¦ 1:01.25 238.¦ 1:00.18 216.¦
284. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:44.38,1 55.54,1 (3199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 67. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 1:42.31 425.¦ 1:02.09 265.¦ 59.57 207.¦
285. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:44.40,6 55.56,6 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 65. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 1:38.52 298.¦ 1:03.19 323.¦ 1:02.28 305.¦
286. Berner Marcus 1970 Sersheim Bike & Fun 3:44.41,5 55.57,5 (3027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 66. ¦ 0.40 713.¦ 1:41.28 385.¦ 1:02.17 272.¦ 1:00.55 241.¦
287. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:44.46,8 56.02,8 (2184) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 37. ¦ 0.27 110.¦ 1:39.05 310.¦ 1:04.01 350.¦ 1:01.40 267.¦
288. Rickenbach Wisi 1960 CH-Oppikon biketeam regio frauenfeld 3:44.47,8 56.03,8 (3125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 48. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 1:40.40 360.¦ 1:02.13 269.¦ 1:01.53 278.¦
289. Ströbel Steve 1967 Mülheim CS Pure Racing Team 3:44.49,4 56.05,4 (5063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 67. ¦ 0.30 166.¦ 1:39.42 327.¦ 1:02.59 302.¦ 1:02.07 289.¦
290. Möck Eberhard 1966 Sonnenbühl Killertal Rider 3:44.59,6 56.15,6 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 49. ¦ 0.19 8.¦ 1:38.05 273.¦ 1:03.45 342.¦ 1:03.09 339.¦
291. Lebherz Michael 1970 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / team x-bike 3:45.12,3 56.28,3 (247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 68. ¦ 0.39 624.¦ 1:40.59 374.¦ 1:02.32 277.¦ 1:01.40 268.¦
292. Göggel Julian 1992 Veringenstadt JG Prokon Racing Team 3:45.19,3 56.35,3 (3043) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 38. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:37.39 258.¦ 1:04.26 382.¦ 1:03.13 341.¦
293. Flöss Lukas 1988 Veringenstadt JG Prokon Racing Team 3:45.20,9 56.36,9 (3044) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 39. ¦ 0.35 399.¦ 1:37.41 260.¦ 1:04.27 385.¦ 1:03.12 340.¦
294. Wahl Markus 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:45.33,3 56.49,3 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 69. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 1:38.29 282.¦ 1:02.32 277.¦ 1:04.31 388.¦
295. Sämann Raphael 1991 München GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:45.33,4 56.49,4 (115) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 40. ¦ 0.30 179.¦ 1:32.49 125.¦ 1:05.08 428.¦ 1:07.35 544.¦
296. Hermann Roland 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:45.37,5 56.53,5 (205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 50. ¦ 0.32 250.¦ 1:39.12 313.¦ 1:02.07 264.¦ 1:04.16 382.¦
297. Chiavi Jens 1974 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld/Big Wheel Racing T 3:45.44,6 57.00,6 (281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 70. ¦ 0.41 802.¦ 1:36.18 222.¦ 1:02.53 294.¦ 1:06.33 476.¦
298. Hoffmann Jürgen 1967 Hechingen Killertal Rider 3:45.47,7 57.03,7 (3173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 71. ¦ 0.39 654.¦ 1:41.45 395.¦ 1:03.16 317.¦ 1:00.46 235.¦
299. Bronner Erolf 1962 Münsingen SPFR Dottingen 3:45.50,9 57.06,9 (3193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 51. ¦ 0.38 604.¦ 1:38.50 295.¦ 1:03.04 309.¦ 1:03.56 366.¦
300. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:45.59,0 57.15,0 (2149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 68. ¦ 0.42 853.¦ 1:41.11 382.¦ 1:02.39 283.¦ 1:02.07 290.¦
301. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:46.01,6 57.17,6 (4238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 52. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 1:41.52 401.¦ 1:02.42 287.¦ 1:01.26 259.¦
302. Fritz Andre 1986 Todtnau RSV Todtnau 3:46.05,1 57.21,1 (3045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 69. ¦ 0.36 487.¦ 1:37.38 257.¦ 1:00.53 212.¦ 1:07.33 541.¦
303. Sämann Rainer 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:46.09,1 57.25,1 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 72. ¦ 0.42 870.¦ 1:40.09 338.¦ 1:03.19 323.¦ 1:02.40 313.¦
304. Leins Klaus 1969 Bisingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:46.13,0 57.29,0 (2155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 73. ¦ 0.36 484.¦ 1:38.44 290.¦ 1:03.14 316.¦ 1:04.13 377.¦
305. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt SÜLZE Bike-Team 3:46.19,0 57.35,0 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 70. ¦ 0.37 540.¦ 1:42.06 407.¦ 1:03.01 303.¦ 1:01.11 253.¦
306. Stauber Hans-Jürgen 1966 Kaufbeuren RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 3:46.19,5 57.35,5 (198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 53. ¦ 0.35 443.¦ 1:31.31 98.¦ 1:02.03 259.¦ 1:12.44 778.¦
307. Schmidt Michael 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:46.21,7 57.37,7 (129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 74. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:37.07 237.¦ 1:01.13 224.¦ 1:08.01 565.¦
308. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:46.22,5 57.38,5 (282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 54. ¦ 0.38 608.¦ 1:42.27 422.¦ 1:01.46 249.¦ 1:02.08 292.¦
309. Guethe Cedric 1965 Balingen Physiotherapie Eyach Zentrum 3:46.22,8 57.38,8 (109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 55. ¦ 0.36 469.¦ 1:35.58 210.¦ 1:02.55 299.¦ 1:07.28 539.¦
310. Krauth Patrick 1976 Karlsruhe MTB-Club Karlsruhe 3:46.30,3 57.46,3 (3107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 75. ¦ 0.37 550.¦ 1:39.17 316.¦ 1:04.15 369.¦ 1:02.57 332.¦
311. Jahr Julia 1980 Balingen fitness world albstadt 3:46.38,0 57.54,0 (294) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 1. ¦ 0.45 1035.¦ 1:43.47 481.¦ 1:03.23 326.¦ 59.27 185.¦
312. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:46.42,9 57.58,9 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 71. ¦ 0.34 372.¦ 1:41.54 402.¦ 1:02.58 300.¦ 1:01.50 275.¦
313. Blust Markus 1981 Königsfeld Singer Racing Team 3:46.44,3 58.00,3 (4032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 72. ¦ 0.21 22.¦ 1:40.56 371.¦ 1:05.16 434.¦ 1:00.31 224.¦
314. Schnekenburger Patrick 1991 Bad Dürrheim Singer Racing Team 3:46.44,7 58.00,7 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 41. ¦ 0.24 54.¦ 1:40.59 377.¦ 1:05.14 432.¦ 1:00.30 222.¦
315. Holdenried Michael 1985 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:46.46,8 58.02,8 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 73. ¦ 0.40 677.¦ 1:43.14 466.¦ 1:03.51 344.¦ 59.40 191.¦
316. Oser Patrik 1974 CH-Witterswil Team Brino 3:46.52,1 58.08,1 (3023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 76. ¦ 0.46 1141.¦ 1:43.53 485.¦ 1:01.07 221.¦ 1:01.51 277.¦
317. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:46.52,7 58.08,7 (5315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 56. ¦ 0.41 796.¦ 1:41.44 394.¦ 1:02.16 271.¦ 1:02.52 326.¦
318. Scheinert Julian 1999 Ulm Zwillingscraft Mondraker 3:46.53,5 58.09,5 (329) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 8. ¦ 0.28 121.¦ 1:33.53 152.¦ 1:03.43 341.¦ 1:09.16 633.¦
319. Bosch Thomas 1984 Ravensburg EBE Racing Team 3:47.03,6 58.19,6 (3114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 74. ¦ 0.32 254.¦ 1:37.46 263.¦ 1:03.59 349.¦ 1:05.18 416.¦
320. Baier Hubert 1954 Riedlingen TSV Riedlingen 3:47.07,6 58.23,6 (3159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 2. ¦ 0.48 1235.¦ 1:44.01 498.¦ 1:02.12 268.¦ 1:00.54 239.¦
321. Reichert Thomas 1960 Rohrdorf Vitalis Nagold 3:47.08,3 58.24,3 (3164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 57. ¦ 0.26 85.¦ 1:42.52 445.¦ 1:05.29 454.¦ 58.46 165.¦
322. Hanny Oliver 1971 Münsingen SV Böttingen 3:47.20,5 58.36,5 (3121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 77. ¦ 0.39 624.¦ 1:42.08 408.¦ 1:03.03 308.¦ 1:02.09 294.¦
323. Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:47.22,2 58.38,2 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 78. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 1:42.00 404.¦ 1:02.52 293.¦ 1:02.29 306.¦
324. Koch Eugen 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 3:47.26,5 58.42,5 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 75. ¦ 0.28 135.¦ 1:39.59 331.¦ 1:04.02 353.¦ 1:03.24 350.¦
325. Teufel Manuel 1994 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:47.29,3 58.45,3 (2039) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 42. ¦ 0.29 148.¦ 1:38.00 270.¦ 1:03.02 307.¦ 1:06.26 469.¦
326. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:47.34,4 58.50,4 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 58. ¦ 0.38 592.¦ 1:40.38 357.¦ 1:04.35 394.¦ 1:02.20 299.¦
327. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:47.37,8 58.53,8 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 79. ¦ 0.34 381.¦ 1:38.18 277.¦ 1:03.41 339.¦ 1:05.38 437.¦
328. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen #girlsbikeaction guys 3:47.42,8 58.58,8 (202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 59. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 1:41.24 384.¦ 1:03.45 343.¦ 1:02.32 308.¦
329. Heim Michael 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / team x-bike 3:47.43,2 58.59,2 (3052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 60. ¦ 0.28 125.¦ 1:42.46 440.¦ 1:04.07 358.¦ 1:00.49 237.¦
330. Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 3:47.55,1 59.11,1 (3263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 61. ¦ 0.40 686.¦ 1:42.21 418.¦ 1:04.54 417.¦ 1:00.39 228.¦
331. Strauss Jens 1974 Stuttgart Sabrina Racing Team 3:47.55,8 59.11,8 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 80. ¦ 0.33 307.¦ 1:40.48 367.¦ 1:03.17 319.¦ 1:03.50 361.¦
332. Strobel Rudi 1984 Rangendingen Mettnau Joule Junkies 3:48.05,7 59.21,7 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 76. ¦ 0.45 1040.¦ 1:42.16 415.¦ 1:01.33 240.¦ 1:04.15 380.¦
333. Jeschonek Michael 1988 A-Ebingen Team Alber 3:48.09,1 59.25,1 (3014) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 43. ¦ 0.40 686.¦ 1:42.51 443.¦ 1:04.01 351.¦ 1:01.16 256.¦
334. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:48.10,6 59.26,6 (262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 62. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 1:39.00 304.¦ 1:02.51 290.¦ 1:06.19 463.¦
335. Volk Rainer 1966 Sigmaringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:48.12,0 59.28,0 (170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 63. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 1:39.03 308.¦ 1:03.51 344.¦ 1:05.16 414.¦
336. Weil Benjamin 1989 Owingen BQ-Cycles 3:48.23,0 59.39,0 (3143) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 44. ¦ 0.23 43.¦ 1:35.21 189.¦ 1:03.29 331.¦ 1:09.32 645.¦
337. Lohbeck Tilman 1966 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:48.27,0 59.43,0 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 64. ¦ 0.43 910.¦ 1:44.07 506.¦ 1:03.24 328.¦ 1:00.54 240.¦
338. Denisovs Sergejs 1971 Freiburg 3:48.27,8 59.43,8 (188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 81. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:39.20 318.¦ 1:05.32 460.¦ 1:03.34 352.¦
339. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:48.31,1 59.47,1 (159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 65. ¦ 0.31 227.¦ 1:42.37 431.¦ 1:04.04 357.¦ 1:01.48 274.¦
340. Sommer Ulli Harald 1977 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 3:48.32,0 59.48,0 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 77. ¦ 0.34 341.¦ 1:39.21 319.¦ 1:05.23 445.¦ 1:03.47 359.¦
341. Schurr Patrick 1988 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 3:48.34,5 59.50,5 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 45. ¦ 0.29 158.¦ 1:44.49 536.¦ 1:02.02 257.¦ 1:01.42 269.¦
342. Herter Stephan 1969 Obermarchtal Alb-Füxe 3:48.39,3 59.55,3 (3056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 82. ¦ 0.40 677.¦ 1:39.59 330.¦ 1:04.01 351.¦ 1:04.39 393.¦
343. Trümpi Hans 1957 Bad Säckingen rsv trompeter 3:48.39,5 59.55,5 (3007) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 55. ¦ 0.28 132.¦ 1:31.36 102.¦ 1:01.02 216.¦ 1:16.01 949.¦
344. Lihs Michael 1980 Gerlingen jdav 3:48.45,2 1:00.01,2 (3289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 78. ¦ 0.42 859.¦ 1:40.07 337.¦ 1:04.29 387.¦ 1:04.08 372.¦
345. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:48.58,6 1:00.14,6 (3212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 83. ¦ 0.48 1207.¦ 1:40.28 351.¦ 1:02.41 286.¦ 1:05.48 442.¦
346. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei Blind Team 3:49.09,2 1:00.25,2 (83) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 84. ¦ 0.35 399.¦ 1:40.13 342.¦ 1:01.53 254.¦ 1:07.02 504.¦
347. Denicolo Franz 1962 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ) ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:49.10,4 1:00.26,4 (2023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 66. ¦ 0.25 65.¦ 1:38.08 275.¦ 1:05.27 451.¦ 1:05.35 432.¦
348. Sparla Richard 1969 Mannheim 3:49.11,1 1:00.27,1 (318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 85. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 1:36.30 226.¦ 1:04.48 411.¦ 1:07.51 558.¦
349. Beck Michael 1970 Freudenstadt Team EBE Racingteam 3:49.19,1 1:00.35,1 (8237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 86. ¦ 0.29 153.¦ 1:41.07 380.¦ 1:05.09 429.¦ 1:03.02 336.¦
350. Billian Patrick 1972 Gernsbach SG Stern Gaggenau 3:49.26,3 1:00.42,3 (3312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 87. ¦ 0.42 865.¦ 1:34.43 174.¦ 1:07.36 561.¦ 1:07.06 512.¦
351. Frenzel Joachim 1971 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:49.26,4 1:00.42,4 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦ 0.37 540.¦ 1:42.09 411.¦ 1:03.08 314.¦ 1:04.08 374.¦
351. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:49.26,4 1:00.42,4 (3078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦ 0.34 381.¦ 1:42.05 406.¦ 1:04.24 379.¦ 1:02.56 328.¦
353. Hank Matthias 1984 Laupheim TSV Laupheim 3:49.34,6 1:00.50,6 (3259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 79. ¦ 0.30 164.¦ 1:43.33 471.¦ 1:03.02 306.¦ 1:02.58 333.¦
354. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:49.34,8 1:00.50,8 (66) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 56. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 1:36.09 215.¦ 1:03.30 333.¦ 1:09.54 664.¦
355. Hellberg Axel 1968 Althengstett Sabrina Racing Team 3:49.35,8 1:00.51,8 (3150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 90. ¦ 0.30 183.¦ 1:40.47 366.¦ 1:03.21 325.¦ 1:05.27 424.¦
356. Amann Markus 1968 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:49.42,1 1:00.58,1 (2131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 91. ¦ 0.35 443.¦ 1:40.19 346.¦ 1:03.41 340.¦ 1:05.40 438.¦
357. Nonnenmann Daniel 1966 Ostfildern Maler Lorch 3:49.42,7 1:00.58,7 (4011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 67. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 1:39.02 307.¦ 1:02.55 298.¦ 1:07.45 552.¦
358. Fritzsche Danny 1973 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 3:49.54,1 1:01.10,1 (25) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 57. ¦ 0.31 205.¦ 1:37.46 262.¦ 1:04.55 419.¦ 1:07.12 522.¦
359. Dinkelmeyer Volker 1966 Ellingen Herobikes / RC Germania Weißen 3:49.56,2 1:01.12,2 (20) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 58. ¦ 0.37 546.¦ 1:39.29 322.¦ 1:04.39 400.¦ 1:05.47 441.¦
360. Zimmermann Björn 1973 Zeuthen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:49.59,2 1:01.15,2 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 92. ¦ 0.31 220.¦ 1:40.10 339.¦ 1:04.26 381.¦ 1:05.22 419.¦
361. Heidrich Ralph 1968 Talheim Hardtwaldracers 3:50.00,1 1:01.16,1 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 93. ¦ 0.40 700.¦ 1:38.57 303.¦ 1:05.09 430.¦ 1:05.53 444.¦
362. Kopp Rainer 1955 Oberndorf Specialized Concept Store Stut 3:50.02,9 1:01.18,9 (3021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 3. ¦ 0.41 790.¦ 1:38.49 293.¦ 1:04.30 390.¦ 1:06.43 489.¦
363. Neumaier Marcus 1985 Freiburg Link Rad Quadrat / SC Hausach 3:50.08,7 1:01.24,7 (7260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 80. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 1:44.21 514.¦ 1:04.27 383.¦ 1:01.19 258.¦
364. Krebs Frank 1965 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 3:50.13,1 1:01.29,1 (4068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 68. ¦ 0.32 239.¦ 1:44.46 534.¦ 1:04.57 421.¦ 1:00.28 221.¦
365. Utzeri Frank 1969 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:50.16,2 1:01.32,2 (150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 94. ¦ 0.37 509.¦ 1:38.52 297.¦ 1:04.27 384.¦ 1:06.56 500.¦
366. Stickelmayer Bernd 1964 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:50.17,5 1:01.33,5 (3256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 69. ¦ 0.35 427.¦ 1:40.04 332.¦ 1:04.38 397.¦ 1:05.34 431.¦
367. Haasis Fabian 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 3:50.20,0 1:01.36,0 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 46. ¦ 0.38 598.¦ 1:43.39 474.¦ 1:05.21 441.¦ 1:01.19 257.¦
368. Schuster Thomas 1961 Esslingen BSG Festo 3:50.20,6 1:01.36,6 (3010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 70. ¦ 0.33 335.¦ 1:45.28 559.¦ 1:03.17 320.¦ 1:01.34 264.¦
369. Hossinger Frank 1969 Kirchheim SV Reudern 3:50.21,4 1:01.37,4 (3227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 95. ¦ 0.41 755.¦ 1:42.37 433.¦ 1:04.23 378.¦ 1:03.19 345.¦
370. Wagenstetter Thomas 1973 Albstadt Sportfreunde Lautlingen 3:50.23,7 1:01.39,7 (3317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 96. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 1:44.02 499.¦ 1:03.32 334.¦ 1:02.49 321.¦
371. Bächle Iris 1975 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:50.24,7 1:01.40,7 (291) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦ 0.37 550.¦ 1:40.58 373.¦ 1:05.18 436.¦ 1:04.08 372.¦
372. Marti Urs 1969 CH-Altendorf Interbancario Europeo 3:50.26,0 1:01.42,0 (4019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 97. ¦ 0.37 531.¦ 1:40.16 344.¦ 1:03.04 310.¦ 1:07.04 507.¦
373. Kranz Esko 1966 Radolfzell Radolfzell 3:50.26,7 1:01.42,7 (157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 71. ¦ 0.40 677.¦ 1:42.00 405.¦ 1:04.39 399.¦ 1:03.46 358.¦
374. Zieschank Jana 1977 Frankfurt RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:50.39,3 1:01.55,3 (69) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦ 0.32 278.¦ 1:37.09 239.¦ 1:06.11 494.¦ 1:07.19 532.¦
375. Maas Dieter 1959 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 3:50.40,3 1:01.56,3 (3046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 72. ¦ 0.48 1259.¦ 1:39.41 326.¦ 1:06.12 496.¦ 1:04.46 396.¦
376. Waller Markus 1973 Ofterdingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 3:50.40,6 1:01.56,6 (4095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 98. ¦ 0.27 105.¦ 1:39.19 317.¦ 1:04.29 388.¦ 1:06.51 494.¦
377. Bausch Karl-Peter 1960 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:50.49,7 1:02.05,7 (209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 73. ¦ 0.42 859.¦ 1:40.59 375.¦ 1:04.44 404.¦ 1:05.05 405.¦
378. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:50.51,2 1:02.07,2 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 47. ¦ 0.40 677.¦ 1:44.21 513.¦ 1:04.39 398.¦ 1:01.50 276.¦
379. Buck Jannik 2000 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 3:50.52,7 1:02.08,7 (3277) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 9. ¦ 0.43 922.¦ 1:43.54 487.¦ 1:04.50 413.¦ 1:02.07 288.¦
380. Wagner Bernd 1971 Mössingen Team RWT 3:50.53,0 1:02.09,0 (2323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 99. ¦ 0.25 67.¦ 1:42.50 442.¦ 1:04.09 363.¦ 1:03.52 363.¦
381. Engelhart Hans-Peter 1978 Münsingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:50.55,7 1:02.11,7 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 81. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 1:39.13 314.¦ 1:05.28 452.¦ 1:06.13 458.¦
382. Paula Marcus 1968 Hechingen VfB Stuttgart 3:50.57,1 1:02.13,1 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 100. ¦ 0.36 469.¦ 1:42.22 420.¦ 1:04.40 401.¦ 1:03.53 365.¦
383. Feyrer Ralf 1969 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:50.57,5 1:02.13,5 (4013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 101. ¦ 0.36 494.¦ 1:43.49 484.¦ 1:04.38 396.¦ 1:02.29 307.¦
384. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.01,0 1:02.17,0 (2154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 74. ¦ 0.38 568.¦ 1:38.54 301.¦ 1:05.34 462.¦ 1:06.32 475.¦
385. Feyrer Norbert 1967 München 3:51.02,9 1:02.18,9 (3106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 102. ¦ 0.42 835.¦ 1:43.55 490.¦ 1:04.46 408.¦ 1:02.21 301.¦
386. Klein Norbert 1966 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:51.04,6 1:02.20,6 (4035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 75. ¦ 0.34 372.¦ 1:44.40 528.¦ 1:04.16 370.¦ 1:02.08 292.¦
387. Haenelt Jens 1974 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 3:51.07,6 1:02.23,6 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 103. ¦ 0.32 259.¦ 1:44.00 497.¦ 1:06.22 506.¦ 1:00.44 230.¦
388. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf engomo 3:51.09,2 1:02.25,2 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 82. ¦ 0.33 324.¦ 1:42.58 458.¦ 1:04.28 386.¦ 1:03.42 355.¦
389. Marti Georges 1958 Othmarsingen Uli Rottlers Pedal 3:51.17,5 1:02.33,5 (3148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 76. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 1:39.43 328.¦ 1:02.41 285.¦ 1:08.52 611.¦
390. Berger Andreas 1972 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 3:51.19,1 1:02.35,1 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 104. ¦ 0.36 484.¦ 1:41.43 390.¦ 1:04.14 367.¦ 1:05.21 418.¦
391. Eppler Andreas 1977 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:51.19,2 1:02.35,2 (3132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 83. ¦ 0.36 465.¦ 1:41.41 389.¦ 1:04.19 374.¦ 1:05.18 417.¦
392. Bilger Martin 1975 Meßstetten Team AAT Alber 3:51.19,3 1:02.35,3 (3124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 105. ¦ 0.38 604.¦ 1:41.44 392.¦ 1:04.18 372.¦ 1:05.16 415.¦
393. Rösner Heiko 1969 Gosheim Schuler Präzisionstechnik 3:51.20,4 1:02.36,4 (195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 106. ¦ 0.40 686.¦ 1:41.45 396.¦ 1:06.43 526.¦ 1:02.51 325.¦
394. Schwarz Thomas 1973 CH-Bichwil BIKECENTER FLAWIL 3:51.23,3 1:02.39,3 (3325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 107. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 1:44.25 518.¦ 1:04.45 406.¦ 1:02.12 295.¦
395. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:51.23,8 1:02.39,8 (2005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 77. ¦ 0.45 1035.¦ 1:40.53 369.¦ 1:04.07 359.¦ 1:06.23 466.¦
396. Frick Thorsten 1978 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:51.31,0 1:02.47,0 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 84. ¦ 0.41 746.¦ 1:41.48 398.¦ 1:04.08 362.¦ 1:05.33 429.¦
397. Abelmann Stephan 1972 Winterlingen Team X-Bike 3:51.32,3 1:02.48,3 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 108. ¦ 0.34 359.¦ 1:38.43 289.¦ 1:03.30 332.¦ 1:09.18 635.¦
397. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:51.32,3 1:02.48,3 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 2. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 1:44.28 520.¦ 1:04.43 403.¦ 1:02.19 298.¦
399. Krauss Marla 1996 Neckartailfingen ToMotion Nachwuchsteam/ TSV Ne 3:51.35,0 1:02.51,0 (33) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 6. ¦ 0.39 649.¦ 1:42.34 428.¦ 1:05.38 466.¦ 1:03.22 348.¦
400. Merz Axel 1977 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:51.44,1 1:03.00,1 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 85. ¦ 0.43 915.¦ 1:41.36 387.¦ 1:03.34 337.¦ 1:06.33 477.¦
401. Hengst Christian 1976 Ohlsbach Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:51.47,9 1:03.03,9 (2342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 109. ¦ 0.21 18.¦ 1:40.21 349.¦ 1:05.54 478.¦ 1:05.32 428.¦
402. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche/Conzelmann 3:51.51,2 1:03.07,2 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 110. ¦ 0.24 47.¦ 1:44.54 540.¦ 1:05.02 424.¦ 1:01.55 280.¦
403. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:51.52,9 1:03.08,9 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 78. ¦ 0.42 845.¦ 1:45.44 569.¦ 1:05.21 442.¦ 1:00.46 236.¦
404. Faigle Armin 1963 Albstadt 3:51.53,7 1:03.09,7 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 79. ¦ 0.34 359.¦ 1:42.34 427.¦ 1:05.19 438.¦ 1:04.00 368.¦
405. Keller Markus 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:51.56,2 1:03.12,2 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 86. ¦ 0.42 859.¦ 1:45.34 563.¦ 1:03.56 347.¦ 1:02.25 303.¦
406. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:51.58,0 1:03.14,0 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 87. ¦ 0.40 700.¦ 1:41.56 403.¦ 1:01.45 248.¦ 1:08.15 580.¦
407. Hartmann Hannes 1982 Neuffen 3:51.59,6 1:03.15,6 (5161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 88. ¦ 0.55 1576.¦ 1:48.21 676.¦ 1:04.07 360.¦ 59.30 188.¦
408. Trabandt Tim 1969 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:52.04,9 1:03.20,9 (3149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 111. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 1:35.32 199.¦ 1:10.37 694.¦ 1:05.55 445.¦
409. Henkel Niklas 1982 Albstadt Team Alber 3:52.10,6 1:03.26,6 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 89. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:40.29 352.¦ 1:04.45 405.¦ 1:06.56 499.¦
410. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:52.12,0 1:03.28,0 (4163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 90. ¦ 0.52 1434.¦ 1:41.43 391.¦ 1:05.02 425.¦ 1:05.25 423.¦
411. Bauser Andreas 1983 Karlsruhe MTB Club Karlsruhe 3:52.14,3 1:03.30,3 (197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 91. ¦ 0.46 1107.¦ 1:38.52 298.¦ 1:06.10 493.¦ 1:07.11 518.¦
412. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:52.17,0 1:03.33,0 (3103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 112. ¦ 0.33 286.¦ 1:42.43 437.¦ 1:05.45 475.¦ 1:03.48 360.¦
413. Löffler Michael 1991 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 3:52.17,7 1:03.33,7 (4028) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 48. ¦ 0.35 427.¦ 1:46.17 594.¦ 1:04.31 392.¦ 1:01.28 260.¦
414. Aichele Markus 1979 Freiburg SAES Sun & Energy Service GmbH 3:52.18,9 1:03.34,9 (173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 92. ¦ 0.36 487.¦ 1:40.26 350.¦ 1:04.20 375.¦ 1:07.31 540.¦
415. Gehrig Karl 1954 CH-Frasnacht Krapf Bike Wave 3:52.20,6 1:03.36,6 (288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 4. ¦ 0.43 925.¦ 1:39.01 306.¦ 1:05.44 471.¦ 1:07.34 543.¦
416. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.23,0 1:03.39,0 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 80. ¦ 0.44 964.¦ 1:40.16 345.¦ 1:07.18 546.¦ 1:04.47 397.¦
417. Haas Arnold 1959 Stockach SZ Stockach 3:52.31,7 1:03.47,7 (235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 81. ¦ 0.40 707.¦ 1:42.39 435.¦ 1:05.45 474.¦ 1:04.07 371.¦
418. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg GLASER Sulzburg 3:52.32,6 1:03.48,6 (217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 5. ¦ 0.37 525.¦ 1:40.31 353.¦ 1:06.36 518.¦ 1:05.25 421.¦
419. Neuburger Tobias 1986 Mössingen Team Alber 3:52.39,9 1:03.55,9 (2194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 93. ¦ 0.27 105.¦ 1:42.36 429.¦ 1:03.25 329.¦ 1:06.38 483.¦
420. Fligge Christian 1987 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 3:52.44,6 1:04.00,6 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 94. ¦ 0.49 1286.¦ 1:42.14 414.¦ 1:03.24 327.¦ 1:07.06 509.¦
421. Effinger Michael 1970 Steinenbronn SV Reudern 3:52.47,8 1:04.03,8 (211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 113. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 1:42.32 426.¦ 1:05.33 461.¦ 1:04.42 395.¦
422. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 3:52.55,0 1:04.11,0 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 95. ¦ 0.49 1309.¦ 1:45.19 555.¦ 1:04.14 368.¦ 1:03.20 346.¦
423. Denicolo Stefan 1999 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ) ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:53.03,3 1:04.19,3 (278) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 10. ¦ 0.17 4.¦ 1:36.09 216.¦ 1:09.59 667.¦ 1:06.53 496.¦
424. Reif Peter 1969 Renningen BaCo 3:53.09,4 1:04.25,4 (3082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 114. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 1:38.33 283.¦ 1:05.10 431.¦ 1:09.25 640.¦
425. Schneck Wolfgang 1961 Sindelfingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:53.10,8 1:04.26,8 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 82. ¦ 0.36 458.¦ 1:42.57 455.¦ 1:06.12 498.¦ 1:04.00 369.¦
426. Wagner Arndt 1967 Eberdingen RSC Komet 3:53.13,9 1:04.29,9 (61) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 59. ¦ 0.37 525.¦ 1:40.38 358.¦ 1:06.32 514.¦ 1:06.03 452.¦
427. Doldinger Robert 1973 Stuttgart Team AAT Alber 3:53.28,4 1:04.44,4 (174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 115. ¦ 0.42 853.¦ 1:40.44 364.¦ 1:05.29 453.¦ 1:07.14 527.¦
428. Stahl Thomas 1966 Schwaigen RSG Werdenfels 3:53.31,6 1:04.47,6 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 83. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 1:42.36 430.¦ 1:03.18 321.¦ 1:07.37 545.¦
429. Eisele Sven 1977 Neufra Team Fehlatal 3:53.35,2 1:04.51,2 (3202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 96. ¦ 0.48 1223.¦ 1:42.49 441.¦ 1:04.21 376.¦ 1:06.25 467.¦
430. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:53.35,6 1:04.51,6 (3018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 84. ¦ 0.47 1162.¦ 1:42.58 456.¦ 1:05.22 443.¦ 1:05.15 412.¦
431. Pfistner Timo 1972 Kuppenheim RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:53.38,8 1:04.54,8 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 116. ¦ 0.35 449.¦ 1:40.39 359.¦ 1:04.35 395.¦ 1:08.24 591.¦
432. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:53.39,0 1:04.55,0 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 60. ¦ 0.31 205.¦ 1:41.05 379.¦ 1:05.19 439.¦ 1:07.14 526.¦
433. Wendelgass Manuel 1982 Bühl RSV Kartung 3:53.42,0 1:04.58,0 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 97. ¦ 0.40 713.¦ 1:42.40 436.¦ 1:04.45 407.¦ 1:06.15 460.¦
434. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:53.48,1 1:05.04,1 (6114) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 49. ¦ 0.40 711.¦ 1:42.10 412.¦ 1:04.22 377.¦ 1:07.15 528.¦
435. Pfefferle Bernd 1962 Münstertal Münstertal 3:53.51,5 1:05.07,5 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 85. ¦ 0.38 568.¦ 1:38.39 286.¦ 1:02.28 274.¦ 1:12.43 777.¦
436. Maljanowski Roman 1965 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:53.58,4 1:05.14,4 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 86. ¦ 0.46 1141.¦ 1:42.28 423.¦ 1:05.00 423.¦ 1:06.29 473.¦
437. Reger Dominik 1985 Meßstetten Brauhaus Zollernalb 3:54.04,2 1:05.20,2 (3270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 98. ¦ 0.39 647.¦ 1:41.45 397.¦ 1:05.14 433.¦ 1:07.03 505.¦
438. Hilpert Daniel 1983 Freiburg 3:54.09,5 1:05.25,5 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 99. ¦ 0.39 618.¦ 1:45.12 550.¦ 1:04.47 409.¦ 1:04.09 375.¦
439. Herbrik Oliver 1986 Bönnigheim MB Radsport Racing 3:54.10,9 1:05.26,9 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 100. ¦ 0.32 264.¦ 1:45.33 561.¦ 1:04.32 393.¦ 1:04.04 370.¦
440. Venn Steven 1967 Sigmaringen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:54.17,2 1:05.33,2 (3304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 117. ¦ 0.35 432.¦ 1:44.32 523.¦ 1:05.25 448.¦ 1:04.19 384.¦
441. Knapp Martin 1970 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:54.20,3 1:05.36,3 (3240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 118. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 1:43.02 461.¦ 1:05.31 457.¦ 1:05.46 440.¦
442. Fuss Tobias 1990 Albstadt 3:54.20,4 1:05.36,4 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 50. ¦ 0.39 618.¦ 1:41.50 400.¦ 1:05.32 458.¦ 1:06.56 501.¦
443. Gehrling Timm 1980 Fellbach Team PHILIPS 24H 3:54.29,4 1:05.45,4 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 101. ¦ 0.39 635.¦ 1:42.37 431.¦ 1:06.44 527.¦ 1:05.07 409.¦
444. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RMSV Langenbrand 3:54.31,9 1:05.47,9 (301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 102. ¦ 0.45 1010.¦ 1:37.26 254.¦ 1:03.52 346.¦ 1:13.13 811.¦
445. Henzler Dirk 1976 Nürtingen Team Sport Schweizer 3:54.36,2 1:05.52,2 (3265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 119. ¦ 0.35 408.¦ 1:46.44 604.¦ 1:05.54 479.¦ 1:01.56 282.¦
446. Pabst Bernd 1965 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:54.39,5 1:05.55,5 (95) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 87. ¦ 0.35 417.¦ 1:42.23 421.¦ 1:06.42 525.¦ 1:05.33 429.¦
447. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann 3:54.44,7 1:06.00,7 (3179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 88. ¦ 0.37 550.¦ 1:44.15 509.¦ 1:05.22 444.¦ 1:05.06 407.¦
448. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:54.45,8 1:06.01,8 (293) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 1:47.22 634.¦ 1:04.49 412.¦ 1:02.33 309.¦
449. Veeser Werner 1970 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 3:54.46,7 1:06.02,7 (4010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 120. ¦ 0.50 1359.¦ 1:46.47 605.¦ 1:05.03 426.¦ 1:02.56 328.¦
450. Atzenbeck Markus 1970 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:54.48,0 1:06.04,0 (269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 121. ¦ 0.37 502.¦ 1:42.43 438.¦ 1:05.32 459.¦ 1:06.31 474.¦
451. Curth Michael 1976 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart / BikesnBoa 3:54.52,6 1:06.08,6 (3004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 122. ¦ 0.32 254.¦ 1:40.47 365.¦ 1:06.59 536.¦ 1:07.06 510.¦
452. Frohmüller Luca 1999 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:54.54,3 1:06.10,3 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 11. ¦ 0.34 359.¦ 1:49.08 710.¦ 1:04.03 355.¦ 1:01.42 269.¦
453. Steigert Günter 1962 Emmendingen MTB Suedbaden e.V. 3:54.59,1 1:06.15,1 (5191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 89. ¦ 0.47 1189.¦ 1:43.58 495.¦ 1:03.06 312.¦ 1:07.54 561.¦
454. Fleig Thomas 1964 Baiersbronn TV Klosterreichenbach 3:55.01,6 1:06.17,6 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 90. ¦ 0.46 1146.¦ 1:46.44 603.¦ 1:04.24 380.¦ 1:03.52 362.¦
455. Gronegger Helmut 1959 Odelzhausen Odelzhausen grüßt Albstadt 3:55.03,2 1:06.19,2 (3174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 91. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 1:43.41 477.¦ 1:05.45 473.¦ 1:05.36 435.¦
456. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen Micha's Radladen 3:55.06,0 1:06.22,0 (3074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 92. ¦ 0.35 399.¦ 1:38.57 302.¦ 1:07.50 568.¦ 1:08.18 582.¦
457. Grom Gerhard 1966 Mengen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:55.08,5 1:06.24,5 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 93. ¦ 0.45 1018.¦ 1:46.25 596.¦ 1:05.53 477.¦ 1:02.49 322.¦
458. Assmies Joel 1987 Sasbach rsv wyhl 3:55.09,3 1:06.25,3 (3231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 103. ¦ 0.42 810.¦ 1:43.45 479.¦ 1:06.34 517.¦ 1:04.49 399.¦
459. Schaible Hans-Martin 1954 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 3:55.09,4 1:06.25,4 (3097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 6. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 1:42.57 452.¦ 1:04.54 416.¦ 1:07.18 530.¦
460. Maihöfer Bernd 1969 Magdeburg 3:55.09,7 1:06.25,7 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 123. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 1:42.56 450.¦ 1:05.00 422.¦ 1:07.12 522.¦
461. Frank Matthias 1967 Appenweier Team Boss Lubricants 3:55.14,7 1:06.30,7 (3100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 124. ¦ 0.29 153.¦ 1:44.41 529.¦ 1:05.17 435.¦ 1:05.15 412.¦
462. Tsagkouridis Kostas 1969 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:55.21,7 1:06.37,7 (2065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 125. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 1:40.11 340.¦ 1:05.31 455.¦ 1:09.39 652.¦
463. Steppke Daniel 1990 Albstadt Team here for Beer 3:55.22,2 1:06.38,2 (8024) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 51. ¦ 0.42 835.¦ 1:42.38 434.¦ 1:03.33 336.¦ 1:09.09 621.¦
464. Volle Marc 1988 Altensteig Otto Bitzer GmbH 3:55.25,8 1:06.41,8 (3305) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 52. ¦ 0.40 720.¦ 1:48.08 668.¦ 1:05.42 467.¦ 1:01.35 265.¦
465. Jahn Uwe 1967 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:55.27,8 1:06.43,8 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 126. ¦ 0.45 1040.¦ 1:46.53 612.¦ 1:04.56 420.¦ 1:03.37 353.¦
466. Jerke Klaus 1966 St. Georgen JLCK 3:55.39,0 1:06.55,0 (3180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 94. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:44.46 532.¦ 1:04.30 391.¦ 1:06.22 464.¦
467. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:55.45,2 1:07.01,2 (3314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 95. ¦ 0.36 475.¦ 1:45.57 579.¦ 1:05.06 427.¦ 1:04.41 394.¦
468. Wissmann Lukas Philipp 1995 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank AG 3:55.47,6 1:07.03,6 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 53. ¦ 0.42 835.¦ 1:49.01 704.¦ 1:05.56 481.¦ 1:00.49 238.¦
469. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:55.50,3 1:07.06,3 (231) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 54. ¦ 0.34 341.¦ 1:36.28 224.¦ 1:13.52 895.¦ 1:05.29 426.¦
470. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Betriebssportgemeinschaft Krei 3:55.57,8 1:07.13,8 (4004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 104. ¦ 0.40 720.¦ 1:49.34 724.¦ 1:04.10 365.¦ 1:02.13 296.¦
471. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 3:56.00,0 1:07.16,0 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 96. ¦ 0.40 686.¦ 1:46.03 582.¦ 1:05.34 463.¦ 1:04.22 385.¦
472. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:56.00,8 1:07.16,8 (2263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 127. ¦ 0.35 424.¦ 1:40.20 348.¦ 1:07.34 560.¦ 1:08.06 572.¦
473. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:56.03,7 1:07.19,7 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 105. ¦ 0.44 959.¦ 1:43.20 467.¦ 1:05.19 437.¦ 1:07.24 534.¦
474. Bernskoetter Georg 1960 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 3:56.10,2 1:07.26,2 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 97. ¦ 0.40 707.¦ 1:46.27 597.¦ 1:06.24 508.¦ 1:03.17 343.¦
475. Alber Peter 1952 Nusplingen Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 3:56.11,9 1:07.27,9 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 7. ¦ 0.41 802.¦ 1:43.56 493.¦ 1:05.20 440.¦ 1:06.55 498.¦
476. Sebastian Michael 1966 Esslingen SG Stern 3:56.16,8 1:07.32,8 (3248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 98. ¦ 0.46 1121.¦ 1:54.44 966.¦ 59.28 150.¦ 1:02.04 286.¦
477. Vetter Ingo 1977 Herbolzheim Stiftung Wadentest 3:56.20,2 1:07.36,2 (4033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 106. ¦ 0.35 427.¦ 1:43.55 489.¦ 1:05.58 482.¦ 1:06.27 471.¦
478. Roth Manfred 1959 Balingen Huber Masche 3:56.23,7 1:07.39,7 (3276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 99. ¦ 0.35 413.¦ 1:43.45 480.¦ 1:06.11 495.¦ 1:06.26 469.¦
479. Seidner Matthias 1970 Pforzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:56.45,6 1:08.01,6 (210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 128. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 1:42.31 424.¦ 1:05.43 469.¦ 1:08.30 597.¦
480. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:56.45,7 1:08.01,7 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 55. ¦ 0.27 105.¦ 1:37.52 268.¦ 1:05.23 446.¦ 1:13.29 821.¦
481. Rösch Patrik 1978 Aulendorf Die Marionetten 3:56.51,3 1:08.07,3 (4037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 107. ¦ 0.40 720.¦ 1:47.08 623.¦ 1:04.54 418.¦ 1:04.48 398.¦
482. Czepelczauer Adrian 1991 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:57.00,1 1:08.16,1 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 56. ¦ 0.49 1315.¦ 1:46.14 589.¦ 1:06.31 513.¦ 1:04.14 378.¦
483. Fiedler Rainer 1968 Mössingen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 3:57.08,4 1:08.24,4 (3127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 129. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 1:44.47 535.¦ 1:04.41 402.¦ 1:07.39 546.¦
484. Leibfritz Thomas 1966 Sonnenbühl Kraichgau Triathlon 3:57.13,8 1:08.29,8 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 100. ¦ 0.38 592.¦ 1:47.15 628.¦ 1:05.44 471.¦ 1:04.14 379.¦
485. Karkosz Thomas 1978 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:57.16,8 1:08.32,8 (4041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 108. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:45.49 573.¦ 1:06.50 531.¦ 1:04.36 392.¦
486. Smith Michael 1979 Ebersbach Team Kärcher 3:57.19,1 1:08.35,1 (4249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 109. ¦ 0.35 432.¦ 1:45.12 549.¦ 1:06.00 486.¦ 1:06.06 454.¦
487. Müller Jochen 1969 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TSV Musberg 3:57.19,6 1:08.35,6 (4022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 130. ¦ 0.42 835.¦ 1:45.26 558.¦ 1:06.46 528.¦ 1:05.07 408.¦
488. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 3:57.20,1 1:08.36,1 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 101. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 1:43.05 462.¦ 1:06.22 507.¦ 1:07.52 560.¦
489. Berger Axel 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra, Skiverein Meßste 3:57.27,7 1:08.43,7 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 131. ¦ 0.26 78.¦ 1:47.53 651.¦ 1:06.33 516.¦ 1:03.01 335.¦
490. Schlaich Uschi 1968 Rosenfeld James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:57.28,0 1:08.44,0 (290) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 1:44.06 505.¦ 1:06.40 523.¦ 1:06.41 487.¦
491. Frech Eberhard 1959 Kirchheim unter Teck SV Reudern 3:57.28,9 1:08.44,9 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 102. ¦ 0.50 1363.¦ 1:47.14 627.¦ 1:05.24 447.¦ 1:04.50 401.¦
492. Veeser Kevin 1991 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 3:57.32,4 1:08.48,4 (3303) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 57. ¦ 0.33 320.¦ 1:46.01 581.¦ 1:06.58 535.¦ 1:04.33 389.¦
493. Rohrer Hansi 1968 Gomaringen tsv-2003er.de 3:57.36,1 1:08.52,1 (3229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 132. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 1:44.18 510.¦ 1:07.02 540.¦ 1:06.14 459.¦
494. Schlueter Marco 1984 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:57.37,0 1:08.53,0 (3151) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 3. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:44.45 530.¦ 1:06.15 502.¦ 1:06.36 481.¦
495. Kaufmann Thomas 1971 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 3:57.40,7 1:08.56,7 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 133. ¦ 0.45 1040.¦ 1:47.17 630.¦ 1:04.47 409.¦ 1:05.35 434.¦
496. Kirst Enrico 1979 Albstadt 3:57.40,9 1:08.56,9 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 110. ¦ 0.29 146.¦ 1:42.57 454.¦ 1:06.25 509.¦ 1:08.18 582.¦
497. Schöllhorn Hanspeter 1968 Gomaringen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 3:57.41,1 1:08.57,1 (3057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 134. ¦ 0.25 71.¦ 1:42.09 410.¦ 1:06.17 505.¦ 1:09.14 628.¦
498. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt völlig entspannt 3:57.42,1 1:08.58,1 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 111. ¦ 0.28 118.¦ 1:42.56 451.¦ 1:06.26 511.¦ 1:08.19 585.¦
499. Pfister Michael 1981 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:57.49,1 1:09.05,1 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 112. ¦ 0.36 458.¦ 1:40.42 362.¦ 1:04.17 371.¦ 1:12.49 787.¦
500. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:57.57,6 1:09.13,6 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 113. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 1:42.56 449.¦ 1:07.53 570.¦ 1:07.07 514.¦
501. Tham Wolfgang 1964 Stuttgart Black Speedster 3:58.00,0 1:09.16,0 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 103. ¦ 0.48 1217.¦ 1:44.30 521.¦ 1:06.04 490.¦ 1:07.25 536.¦
502. Weise Hansjörg 1962 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:58.00,7 1:09.16,7 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 104. ¦ 0.34 341.¦ 1:43.31 470.¦ 1:06.55 533.¦ 1:07.34 542.¦
503. Wyniger Nicolas 1980 CH-Münchenbuchsee folge dem Herzen 3:58.01,7 1:09.17,7 (8140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 114. ¦ 0.41 796.¦ 1:48.07 665.¦ 1:05.26 450.¦ 1:04.27 387.¦
504. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 3:58.03,3 1:09.19,3 (3034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 105. ¦ 0.39 642.¦ 1:44.25 516.¦ 1:07.36 563.¦ 1:06.01 450.¦
505. Milutinovic Özer 1976 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:58.04,1 1:09.20,1 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 135. ¦ 0.33 331.¦ 1:35.20 188.¦ 1:15.54 1004.¦ 1:06.49 493.¦
506. Gauss Joachim 1966 Burladingen Albrad Killertal Rider 3:58.04,9 1:09.20,9 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 106. ¦ 0.48 1207.¦ 1:48.23 680.¦ 1:06.32 515.¦ 1:03.09 338.¦
507. Jatzko Danny 1978 Glottertal Radon-Racing Team 3:58.05,9 1:09.21,9 (3036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 115. ¦ 0.42 870.¦ 1:44.46 533.¦ 1:06.08 491.¦ 1:07.11 517.¦
507. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 3:58.05,9 1:09.21,9 (2109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 107. ¦ 0.39 656.¦ 1:41.10 381.¦ 1:07.19 548.¦ 1:09.36 649.¦
509. Walker Marc 1996 Riederich Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 3:58.13,3 1:09.29,3 (3241) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 58. ¦ 0.33 312.¦ 1:44.11 508.¦ 1:07.20 549.¦ 1:06.40 486.¦
510. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:58.21,8 1:09.37,8 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 116. ¦ 0.49 1299.¦ 1:46.13 587.¦ 1:05.42 468.¦ 1:06.26 468.¦
511. Herr Matthias 1982 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 3:58.24,2 1:09.40,2 (3005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 117. ¦ 0.39 630.¦ 1:39.04 309.¦ 1:04.03 355.¦ 1:15.16 910.¦
512. Fecker Andreas 1971 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:58.27,2 1:09.43,2 (2001) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 4. ¦ 0.47 1195.¦ 1:45.48 572.¦ 1:04.53 415.¦ 1:07.44 551.¦
513. Henes Martin 1970 Bitz TEAM FETTARM 3:58.33,4 1:09.49,4 (3113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 136. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 1:44.08 507.¦ 1:08.01 576.¦ 1:06.22 465.¦
514. Mezger Gernot 1968 Mössingen 3:58.50,2 1:10.06,2 (4275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 137. ¦ 0.40 720.¦ 1:46.39 601.¦ 1:06.12 499.¦ 1:05.58 449.¦
515. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb Speed-Dubbaler 3:58.50,6 1:10.06,6 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 108. ¦ 0.55 1565.¦ 1:44.04 502.¦ 1:06.41 524.¦ 1:08.04 569.¦
516. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 3:59.00,5 1:10.16,5 (277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 109. ¦ 0.34 372.¦ 1:40.36 354.¦ 1:11.42 768.¦ 1:06.42 488.¦
517. Weidensdorfer Marcel 1979 Großhartmannsdorf Fahrrad Hoblik 3:59.03,3 1:10.19,3 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 118. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 1:49.16 717.¦ 1:06.50 530.¦ 1:02.57 331.¦
518. Ringwald Stefan 1974 Meßstetten Schreinerei Blind Team 3:59.23,6 1:10.39,6 (3274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 138. ¦ 0.41 746.¦ 1:46.57 614.¦ 1:05.51 476.¦ 1:06.34 478.¦
519. Krauss Markus 1965 Neckartailfingen TSV Neckartenzlingen 3:59.29,3 1:10.45,3 (4008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 110. ¦ 0.38 568.¦ 1:43.36 473.¦ 1:06.12 497.¦ 1:09.40 653.¦
520. Weis Christian 1999 Schlaitdorf EFN 3:59.45,6 1:11.01,6 (7102) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 12. ¦ 0.37 531.¦ 1:45.00 543.¦ 1:07.33 559.¦ 1:07.12 519.¦
521. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:59.54,2 1:11.10,2 (2217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 119. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 1:46.32 600.¦ 1:06.15 501.¦ 1:07.07 513.¦
522. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:00.08,0 1:11.24,0 (3273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 120. ¦ 0.47 1195.¦ 1:45.05 544.¦ 1:05.44 470.¦ 1:09.18 636.¦
523. Vollmer Mark 1979 Pfullingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:00.13,4 1:11.29,4 (5087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 121. ¦ 0.43 893.¦ 1:47.56 655.¦ 1:07.11 542.¦ 1:05.05 404.¦
524. Mathauer Siegfried 1970 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.16,7 1:11.32,7 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 139. ¦ 0.47 1185.¦ 1:44.45 530.¦ 1:07.01 538.¦ 1:08.29 594.¦
525. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:00.22,9 1:11.38,9 (5013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 140. ¦ 0.42 810.¦ 1:45.54 576.¦ 1:07.11 544.¦ 1:07.16 529.¦
526. Reichert Tobias 1996 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:00.29,5 1:11.45,5 (3019) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 5. ¦ 0.43 875.¦ 1:46.18 595.¦ 1:08.01 575.¦ 1:06.09 456.¦
527. Sauter Andreas 1965 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:00.29,6 1:11.45,6 (3205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 111. ¦ 0.34 391.¦ 1:40.50 368.¦ 1:06.39 522.¦ 1:13.00 798.¦
528. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:00.30,2 1:11.46,2 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 141. ¦ 0.53 1486.¦ 1:48.28 683.¦ 1:06.36 519.¦ 1:05.25 421.¦
529. König Dieter 1957 F-Ertingen 4:00.33,4 1:11.49,4 (3138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 112. ¦ 0.50 1363.¦ 1:44.31 522.¦ 1:06.16 504.¦ 1:09.44 657.¦
530. Schlenker Ralph 1969 Kressbronn fangidifigidi 4:00.35,7 1:11.51,7 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 142. ¦ 0.45 1027.¦ 1:46.03 584.¦ 1:06.37 521.¦ 1:07.54 561.¦
531. Messner Hans-Christian 1972 Reutlingen Post SV Tübingen 4:00.41,0 1:11.57,0 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 143. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 1:50.41 770.¦ 1:02.54 296.¦ 1:07.05 508.¦
532. Alber Frank 1964 Dettingen an der Erms Team Bruddler/TSV Dettingen 4:00.43,5 1:11.59,5 (2252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 113. ¦ 0.58 1691.¦ 1:43.40 476.¦ 1:05.55 480.¦ 1:11.08 711.¦
533. Rehfuß Florian 1987 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:00.46,5 1:12.02,5 (8205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 122. ¦ 0.42 835.¦ 1:52.24 850.¦ 1:05.31 455.¦ 1:02.51 323.¦
534. Liebemann Karl-Heinz 1963 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 4:00.49,2 1:12.05,2 (4292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 114. ¦ 0.41 764.¦ 1:44.35 526.¦ 1:07.03 541.¦ 1:09.10 623.¦
535. Hug Volker 1965 Brackenheim zweiRAD Botenheim 4:00.55,0 1:12.11,0 (3104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 115. ¦ 0.45 1080.¦ 1:47.01 616.¦ 1:07.01 538.¦ 1:06.52 495.¦
536. Klüber Fabian 1997 Deutschland Next Generation 4:00.57,2 1:12.13,2 (8188) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 59. ¦ 0.25 75.¦ 1:48.41 696.¦ 1:08.53 620.¦ 1:03.22 349.¦
537. Mallmann Judith 1971 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:01.12,3 1:12.28,3 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 1:47.06 622.¦ 1:07.20 550.¦ 1:06.44 490.¦
538. Dörr Daniel 1983 Stuttgart Lonely Rider 4:01.18,0 1:12.34,0 (4039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 123. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 1:45.23 556.¦ 1:06.54 532.¦ 1:09.00 615.¦
539. Weil Sascha 1989 Owingen BQ-Cycles 4:01.23,3 1:12.39,3 (63) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 61. ¦ 0.38 568.¦ 1:43.58 496.¦ 1:09.01 630.¦ 1:08.23 590.¦
540. Szameitat Axel 1960 Mengen Regine IQtrim Racing Team 4:01.24,1 1:12.40,1 (3326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 116. ¦ 0.44 947.¦ 1:49.13 713.¦ 1:04.51 414.¦ 1:07.20 533.¦
541. Gnädig Dennis 1990 Konstanz 4:01.24,6 1:12.40,6 (3281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 60. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 1:49.59 746.¦ 1:07.28 553.¦ 1:03.57 367.¦
542. Schöpf Peter 1967 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:01.29,2 1:12.45,2 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 144. ¦ 0.45 1018.¦ 1:45.53 575.¦ 1:07.54 571.¦ 1:07.41 548.¦
543. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:01.32,1 1:12.48,1 (4063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 145. ¦ 0.41 764.¦ 1:43.08 463.¦ 1:08.35 603.¦ 1:09.48 661.¦
544. Höbel Aurelia 1996 Sonthofen RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 4:01.33,4 1:12.49,4 (306) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 7. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:45.06 546.¦ 1:08.46 612.¦ 1:07.41 547.¦
545. Schwarz Thorsten 1975 Kolbingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:01.36,2 1:12.52,2 (4056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 146. ¦ 0.33 307.¦ 1:46.13 588.¦ 1:05.35 464.¦ 1:09.47 660.¦
546. Ludwig Sascha 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:01.39,7 1:12.55,7 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 147. ¦ 0.49 1302.¦ 1:40.59 376.¦ 1:08.06 580.¦ 1:12.33 770.¦
547. Drees Holger 1989 Karlsruhe Fairtreter 4:01.42,8 1:12.58,8 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 61. ¦ 0.33 324.¦ 1:44.02 499.¦ 1:04.03 354.¦ 1:13.37 825.¦
548. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:01.51,1 1:13.07,1 (3064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 124. ¦ 0.23 38.¦ 1:45.35 564.¦ 1:09.02 631.¦ 1:07.12 520.¦
549. Blersch Dietmar 1968 Ertingen 4:02.03,9 1:13.19,9 (8254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 148. ¦ 0.42 845.¦ 1:43.54 486.¦ 1:08.53 621.¦ 1:09.15 631.¦
550. Bremer Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:02.05,6 1:13.21,6 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 149. ¦ 0.52 1457.¦ 1:47.25 639.¦ 1:05.59 484.¦ 1:08.40 604.¦
551. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt albside racing 4:02.06,5 1:13.22,5 (5285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 125. ¦ 0.31 234.¦ 1:47.24 637.¦ 1:07.36 561.¦ 1:07.06 510.¦
552. Baran Edwin 1985 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:02.19,3 1:13.35,3 (2002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦ 0.34 387.¦ 1:39.37 325.¦ 1:10.39 696.¦ 1:12.02 745.¦
553. Buck Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:02.23,3 1:13.39,3 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 150. ¦ 0.45 1027.¦ 1:44.55 541.¦ 1:08.57 627.¦ 1:08.30 595.¦
554. Wetzler Gerhard 1971 Metzingen ElringKlinger 4:02.28,4 1:13.44,4 (4218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 151. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 1:44.32 524.¦ 1:10.28 692.¦ 1:07.27 538.¦
555. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 4:02.29,2 1:13.45,2 (3257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 117. ¦ 0.34 345.¦ 1:45.23 557.¦ 1:07.39 564.¦ 1:09.26 641.¦
556. Arnold Andreas 1971 Stuttgart Trailsurfer 4:02.30,2 1:13.46,2 (5025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 152. ¦ 0.44 964.¦ 1:48.43 697.¦ 1:07.11 542.¦ 1:06.35 479.¦
557. Gruler Stefan 1978 Rottweil Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:02.34,6 1:13.50,6 (4190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 127. ¦ 0.43 910.¦ 1:45.59 580.¦ 1:08.20 592.¦ 1:08.15 579.¦
558. Oelkuch Marc 1974 Jungingen 4:02.40,9 1:13.56,9 (3053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 153. ¦ 0.35 417.¦ 1:43.45 478.¦ 1:06.01 489.¦ 1:12.54 791.¦
559. Wenzler Andreas 1984 Kißlegg Zweirad Wenzler Kisslegg 4:02.42,2 1:13.58,2 (3161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 128. ¦ 0.33 293.¦ 1:44.53 539.¦ 1:06.01 488.¦ 1:11.47 735.¦
560. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:02.43,1 1:13.59,1 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 118. ¦ 1.21 2111.¦ 1:47.54 653.¦ 1:08.57 628.¦ 1:05.51 443.¦
561. Feyrer Felix 2000 Balingen 4:02.46,0 1:14.02,0 (6227) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 13. ¦ 0.29 144.¦ 1:51.19 807.¦ 1:06.16 503.¦ 1:05.09 411.¦
562. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO TEAM 4:02.54,3 1:14.10,3 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 154. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 1:50.18 758.¦ 1:06.25 510.¦ 1:06.10 457.¦
563. Wiesmath Jürgen 1970 Balingen Team Alber 4:03.01,9 1:14.17,9 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 155. ¦ 0.47 1153.¦ 1:44.53 538.¦ 1:07.56 573.¦ 1:10.11 672.¦
564. Kübler Peter 1956 Mössingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:03.02,1 1:14.18,1 (3050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 8. ¦ 0.51 1394.¦ 1:43.10 464.¦ 1:07.21 551.¦ 1:12.30 768.¦
565. Heider Flroian 1983 Albstadt Team Alber 4:03.06,0 1:14.22,0 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 129. ¦ 0.39 656.¦ 1:46.08 585.¦ 1:07.45 566.¦ 1:09.11 625.¦
566. Winkler Frank 1970 Rottweil engomo 4:03.09,0 1:14.25,0 (4051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 156. ¦ 0.42 845.¦ 1:49.03 707.¦ 1:06.13 500.¦ 1:07.52 559.¦
567. Raymann Guido 1966 CH-Jona Raybike 4:03.10,7 1:14.26,7 (3079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 119. ¦ 0.46 1134.¦ 1:43.54 488.¦ 1:05.35 465.¦ 1:13.40 828.¦
568. Ehrbar Daniel 1970 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:03.17,6 1:14.33,6 (2054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 157. ¦ 0.49 1322.¦ 1:48.28 683.¦ 1:09.50 661.¦ 1:04.58 402.¦
569. Rohr Christian 1971 Gottmadingen Bike-Store Gottmadingen 4:03.31,3 1:14.47,3 (5183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 158. ¦ 0.45 1010.¦ 1:49.16 718.¦ 1:06.00 487.¦ 1:08.13 578.¦
570. Jenter Eckart 1978 Neufra Team Fehlatal 4:03.36,8 1:14.52,8 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 130. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 1:47.23 635.¦ 1:08.22 593.¦ 1:07.51 556.¦
571. Konzelmann Friedhelm 1963 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:03.51,6 1:15.07,6 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 120. ¦ 0.42 820.¦ 1:47.51 650.¦ 1:08.11 586.¦ 1:07.48 553.¦
572. Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 4:03.51,7 1:15.07,7 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 159. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 1:46.15 590.¦ 1:08.57 625.¦ 1:08.39 602.¦
573. Hiller Martin 1970 Reutlingen Sportfreunde Hiller 4:03.53,7 1:15.09,7 (5075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 160. ¦ 0.34 366.¦ 1:48.54 702.¦ 1:07.32 558.¦ 1:07.27 537.¦
574. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:04.02,6 1:15.18,6 (265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 161. ¦ 0.41 764.¦ 1:45.05 545.¦ 1:06.00 485.¦ 1:12.56 795.¦
575. Feller Marc 1977 Winnenden `s Bike INN 4:04.04,5 1:15.20,5 (4260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 131. ¦ 0.28 128.¦ 1:48.28 685.¦ 1:09.16 640.¦ 1:06.18 461.¦
576. Schulten Alexander 1977 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:04.14,3 1:15.30,3 (2064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 132. ¦ 0.45 1027.¦ 1:47.18 631.¦ 1:08.54 622.¦ 1:08.01 566.¦
577. Böhm Marco 1986 CH-Wädenswil 4:04.15,1 1:15.31,1 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 133. ¦ 0.39 630.¦ 1:51.09 795.¦ 1:07.01 537.¦ 1:06.04 453.¦
578. Friedrich Enno 1996 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.15,3 1:15.31,3 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 62. ¦ 0.30 196.¦ 1:44.20 512.¦ 1:10.51 711.¦ 1:09.03 618.¦
579. Döring Stefan 1978 Walddorfhäslach Team Alber 4:04.27,5 1:15.43,5 (2171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 134. ¦ 0.38 608.¦ 1:47.59 661.¦ 1:06.26 512.¦ 1:10.02 666.¦
580. Murphy Michael 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:04.31,1 1:15.47,1 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 162. ¦ 0.49 1331.¦ 1:50.16 754.¦ 1:08.16 589.¦ 1:05.58 448.¦
581. Meyer Helmut 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:04.32,5 1:15.48,5 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 121. ¦ 0.47 1172.¦ 1:47.03 618.¦ 1:06.09 492.¦ 1:11.19 720.¦
582. Syhr Ralph 1966 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:04.39,9 1:15.55,9 (6197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 122. ¦ 0.35 399.¦ 1:44.26 519.¦ 1:08.01 574.¦ 1:12.12 752.¦
583. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:04.48,4 1:16.04,4 (4155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 123. ¦ 0.41 764.¦ 1:45.52 574.¦ 1:09.17 641.¦ 1:09.38 651.¦
584. Funkenweh Jonas 1986 Hechingen 4:04.52,9 1:16.08,9 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 135. ¦ 0.42 859.¦ 1:47.08 623.¦ 1:08.26 596.¦ 1:09.18 634.¦
585. Walz Jutta 1964 Tübingen AOK Biketeam 4:04.56,8 1:16.12,8 (289) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦ 0.41 755.¦ 1:47.38 642.¦ 1:09.05 632.¦ 1:08.12 577.¦
586. Kaltenstadtler Markus 1969 Pfullendorf 4:05.02,2 1:16.18,2 (8187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 163. ¦ 0.52 1457.¦ 1:48.02 662.¦ 1:07.17 545.¦ 1:09.42 655.¦
587. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:05.03,2 1:16.19,2 (4093) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦ 0.41 784.¦ 1:48.18 674.¦ 1:08.10 584.¦ 1:08.34 600.¦
588. Leipner Volker 1969 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 4:05.06,9 1:16.22,9 (3187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 164. ¦ 0.47 1172.¦ 1:43.48 482.¦ 1:07.43 565.¦ 1:13.35 824.¦
589. Friedrich Oliver 1961 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:05.08,1 1:16.24,1 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 124. ¦ 0.45 1040.¦ 1:51.31 814.¦ 1:08.47 614.¦ 1:04.49 400.¦
590. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart TEAM GEGENWIND 4:05.10,7 1:16.26,7 (4027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 136. ¦ 0.44 959.¦ 1:48.45 699.¦ 1:08.02 577.¦ 1:08.22 588.¦
591. Joss Christine 1967 Nagold vitalis nagold 4:05.20,9 1:16.36,9 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 6. ¦ 0.35 413.¦ 1:50.45 774.¦ 1:08.07 582.¦ 1:06.28 472.¦
592. Klews Ingo 1970 Geislingen 4:05.23,4 1:16.39,4 (8261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 165. ¦ 0.43 903.¦ 1:48.17 673.¦ 1:08.46 611.¦ 1:08.20 587.¦
593. Schmollinger Jürgen 1975 Rottenburg Blindgänger 4:05.25,3 1:16.41,3 (4237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 166. ¦ 0.39 635.¦ 1:45.19 554.¦ 1:09.26 648.¦ 1:10.38 688.¦
594. Duric Dusan 1966 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhauswinterlingen 4:05.26,0 1:16.42,0 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 125. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 1:47.16 629.¦ 1:08.18 590.¦ 1:09.51 662.¦
595. Heiss Stefan 1967 Reutlingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:05.28,7 1:16.44,7 (4020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 167. ¦ 0.46 1146.¦ 1:48.38 693.¦ 1:07.50 567.¦ 1:09.00 614.¦
596. Löffler Michael 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:05.29,7 1:16.45,7 (2142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 168. ¦ 0.36 469.¦ 1:48.23 679.¦ 1:08.03 579.¦ 1:09.03 619.¦
597. Philippeit Jens 1968 Waldenbuch www.crooz.de 4:05.39,6 1:16.55,6 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 169. ¦ 0.45 1010.¦ 1:48.34 689.¦ 1:08.33 601.¦ 1:08.32 599.¦
598. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:05.40,1 1:16.56,1 (3249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 170. ¦ 0.45 1073.¦ 1:48.36 691.¦ 1:08.33 602.¦ 1:08.30 598.¦
599. Oschmann Klaus 1970 Heimsheim 4:05.42,7 1:16.58,7 (7122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 171. ¦ 0.28 128.¦ 1:47.05 619.¦ 1:09.26 648.¦ 1:09.10 624.¦
600. Bitzer Florian 1987 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:05.45,0 1:17.01,0 (2147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 137. ¦ 0.43 903.¦ 1:51.45 822.¦ 1:08.52 619.¦ 1:05.06 406.¦
601. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Spätzle Racer 4:05.45,6 1:17.01,6 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 138. ¦ 0.43 903.¦ 1:50.14 753.¦ 1:08.51 618.¦ 1:06.39 484.¦
602. Schulzke Dirk 1965 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:05.49,3 1:17.05,3 (2248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 126. ¦ 0.37 540.¦ 1:46.47 606.¦ 1:10.55 717.¦ 1:08.06 574.¦
603. Hermann Stephan 1964 Stetten RV-Frohnstetten - Bacher Zweir 4:05.55,8 1:17.11,8 (29) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 62. ¦ 0.43 922.¦ 1:45.45 570.¦ 1:09.25 647.¦ 1:10.44 695.¦
604. Kohn Peter 1970 Meßstetten Asa pissimo 4:06.03,6 1:17.19,6 (4137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 172. ¦ 0.38 585.¦ 1:47.10 625.¦ 1:11.01 721.¦ 1:07.51 557.¦
605. Igel Markus 1977 Neukirch RU Wangen 4:06.05,7 1:17.21,7 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 139. ¦ 0.38 604.¦ 1:49.39 727.¦ 1:06.56 534.¦ 1:09.29 644.¦
606. Sulzberger Michael 1967 Riederich FNR 4:06.06,2 1:17.22,2 (254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 173. ¦ 0.54 1511.¦ 1:40.36 355.¦ 1:09.21 645.¦ 1:16.07 957.¦
607. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:06.09,4 1:17.25,4 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 174. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:41.44 393.¦ 1:10.20 684.¦ 1:14.04 850.¦
608. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:06.13,0 1:17.29,0 (3146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 127. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 1:44.22 515.¦ 1:10.40 698.¦ 1:11.09 713.¦
609. Neidhardt Dirk 1975 Haigerloch Team Neidhardt 4:06.16,0 1:17.32,0 (201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 175. ¦ 0.28 125.¦ 1:42.59 460.¦ 1:10.13 678.¦ 1:13.02 802.¦
610. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:06.21,2 1:17.37,2 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 128. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 1:50.52 778.¦ 1:08.28 598.¦ 1:07.00 502.¦
611. Trabandt Daniel 2000 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:06.21,6 1:17.37,6 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 14. ¦ 0.29 151.¦ 1:49.16 716.¦ 1:10.25 689.¦ 1:06.39 485.¦
612. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:06.28,7 1:17.44,7 (4148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 129. ¦ 0.52 1430.¦ 1:47.20 632.¦ 1:08.57 628.¦ 1:10.09 670.¦
613. Hein Jürgen 1961 Vöhringen Hauser Massivbau 4:06.45,5 1:18.01,5 (3081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 130. ¦ 0.37 502.¦ 1:46.58 615.¦ 1:10.59 719.¦ 1:08.47 609.¦
614. Eichbaum Gernot 1972 CH-Altstätten SG ElringKlinger 4:06.45,8 1:18.01,8 (4209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 176. ¦ 0.34 372.¦ 1:47.54 654.¦ 1:09.09 634.¦ 1:09.42 654.¦
615. Assfalg Stefan 1976 Biberach Team Himal 4:06.48,1 1:18.04,1 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 177. ¦ 0.36 494.¦ 1:48.34 690.¦ 1:08.40 605.¦ 1:09.33 646.¦
616. Albrecht Dominik 1996 Spaichingen Team AAT Alber 4:06.58,4 1:18.14,4 (8147) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 63. ¦ 0.53 1478.¦ 1:51.48 825.¦ 1:11.51 775.¦ 1:03.18 344.¦
617. Wassermann Christoph 1985 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:06.58,5 1:18.14,5 (6314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 140. ¦ 0.30 188.¦ 1:52.24 851.¦ 1:07.29 555.¦ 1:07.04 506.¦
618. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:06.59,9 1:18.15,9 (4131) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 64. ¦ 0.33 312.¦ 1:49.59 746.¦ 1:08.49 615.¦ 1:08.11 576.¦
619. Heinzelmann Bernd 1974 Biberach Team Himal 4:07.07,2 1:18.23,2 (4052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 178. ¦ 0.29 144.¦ 1:44.35 527.¦ 1:16.23 1038.¦ 1:06.08 455.¦
620. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:07.15,2 1:18.31,2 (4055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 131. ¦ 0.39 647.¦ 1:49.58 743.¦ 1:09.08 633.¦ 1:08.08 575.¦
620. Sigle Martin 1972 Stuttgart Rohr Rohr 4:07.15,2 1:18.31,2 (4067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 179. ¦ 0.49 1302.¦ 1:49.53 739.¦ 1:10.08 673.¦ 1:07.13 525.¦
622. Schulze Eckhard 1965 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:07.26,7 1:18.42,7 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 132. ¦ 0.40 713.¦ 1:51.57 831.¦ 1:08.11 585.¦ 1:07.18 531.¦
623. Graesser Herbert 1969 Ehningen Team Wildsau 4:07.29,4 1:18.45,4 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 180. ¦ 0.38 580.¦ 1:51.54 830.¦ 1:08.22 594.¦ 1:07.12 520.¦
624. Gruler Oliver 1981 Balingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:07.31,8 1:18.47,8 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 141. ¦ 0.37 531.¦ 1:50.56 781.¦ 1:09.47 657.¦ 1:06.47 492.¦
625. Locher Marc 1992 Burladingen Next Generation 4:07.34,2 1:18.50,2 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 65. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 1:49.14 714.¦ 1:11.42 767.¦ 1:06.37 482.¦
626. Arnold Simon 1982 Hayingen Team RWT 4:07.37,8 1:18.53,8 (2303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 142. ¦ 0.43 875.¦ 1:53.45 913.¦ 1:10.12 677.¦ 1:03.39 354.¦
627. Swarovsky Oliver 1991 Albstadt 4:07.37,9 1:18.53,9 (5194) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 66. ¦ 0.22 28.¦ 1:47.50 648.¦ 1:09.23 646.¦ 1:10.24 677.¦
628. Walter Klaus 1968 Gomadingen Spoichakiller Dapfen 4:07.43,9 1:18.59,9 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 181. ¦ 0.50 1367.¦ 1:44.20 511.¦ 1:08.16 588.¦ 1:15.07 902.¦
629. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 4:07.49,8 1:19.05,8 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 143. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 1:52.12 836.¦ 1:09.52 662.¦ 1:05.45 439.¦
630. Brandstetter Christian 1966 Weilheim in Oberbayern Post SV Weilheim 4:07.52,6 1:19.08,6 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 133. ¦ 0.48 1207.¦ 1:45.43 567.¦ 1:10.43 702.¦ 1:11.25 722.¦
631. Brühl Manuel 1983 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:07.59,2 1:19.15,2 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 144. ¦ 0.28 121.¦ 1:52.22 848.¦ 1:07.31 557.¦ 1:08.05 571.¦
632. Wochner Dominik 1986 Dotternhausen WNT Deutschland GmbH 4:08.01,4 1:19.17,4 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 145. ¦ 0.38 568.¦ 1:48.21 677.¦ 1:08.08 583.¦ 1:11.30 727.¦
633. Chillingworth Olaf 1980 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:08.07,7 1:19.23,7 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 146. ¦ 0.36 475.¦ 1:49.29 722.¦ 1:09.35 652.¦ 1:09.02 617.¦
634. Weiss Dietmar 1970 Frickenhausen Team Neli 4:08.11,7 1:19.27,7 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 182. ¦ 0.46 1141.¦ 1:49.49 734.¦ 1:09.13 637.¦ 1:09.08 620.¦
635. Gaiser Armin 1970 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:08.16,2 1:19.32,2 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 183. ¦ 0.40 713.¦ 1:45.56 577.¦ 1:08.18 591.¦ 1:14.01 847.¦
636. Beck Matthias 1962 Bad Urach Team ultraSPORTS Musikhaus Bec 4:08.21,8 1:19.37,8 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 134. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 1:43.55 492.¦ 1:09.27 650.¦ 1:14.58 893.¦
637. Horn Thomas 1990 Konstanz 4:08.23,0 1:19.39,0 (3285) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 67. ¦ 0.35 432.¦ 1:49.55 741.¦ 1:07.30 556.¦ 1:10.57 703.¦
638. Ringwald Matthias 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:08.25,6 1:19.41,6 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 184. ¦ 0.44 954.¦ 1:48.12 671.¦ 1:12.16 809.¦ 1:07.56 563.¦
639. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG / RSG Zoll 4:08.28,8 1:19.44,8 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 68. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 1:48.45 699.¦ 1:08.45 609.¦ 1:10.58 704.¦
640. Eydner Bertram 1958 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:08.38,3 1:19.54,3 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 135. ¦ 0.47 1205.¦ 1:49.05 708.¦ 1:09.17 643.¦ 1:10.15 673.¦
641. Pollok Sascha 1975 Tettnang 4:08.48,3 1:20.04,3 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 185. ¦ 0.46 1094.¦ 1:48.04 663.¦ 1:10.14 679.¦ 1:10.28 679.¦
642. Flad Tim 1993 Mössingen LG Steinlach 4:08.48,7 1:20.04,7 (4118) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 69. ¦ 0.40 686.¦ 1:47.53 651.¦ 1:09.21 644.¦ 1:11.34 728.¦
643. Hartwich Volker 1972 CH-Wohlen b. Bern ki-rad.de 4:08.49,5 1:20.05,5 (4288) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 6. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 1:46.29 599.¦ 1:10.02 669.¦ 1:12.17 756.¦
644. Burk Detlef 1965 Köngen SV Reudern 4:08.52,6 1:20.08,6 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 136. ¦ 0.57 1643.¦ 1:47.41 645.¦ 1:08.41 607.¦ 1:12.30 767.¦
645. Harms Jens 1974 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:08.53,7 1:20.09,7 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 186. ¦ 0.57 1677.¦ 1:47.58 660.¦ 1:10.12 675.¦ 1:10.42 692.¦
646. Untersteggaber Andreas 1981 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:08.59,0 1:20.15,0 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 147. ¦ 0.41 764.¦ 1:51.22 809.¦ 1:12.32 822.¦ 1:05.03 403.¦
647. Schniepp Stefan 1966 Esslingen am Neckar Mega bike Stuttgart 4:09.07,2 1:20.23,2 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 137. ¦ 0.42 835.¦ 1:47.57 658.¦ 1:09.16 638.¦ 1:11.53 737.¦
648. Karner Ingo 1971 Oberriexingen radio renrak 4:09.13,7 1:20.29,7 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 187. ¦ 0.40 686.¦ 1:53.37 907.¦ 1:07.52 569.¦ 1:07.43 549.¦
649. Kraus Nina 1982 Deutschland 4:09.14,9 1:20.30,9 (333) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 8. ¦ 0.44 997.¦ 1:48.07 664.¦ 1:10.25 690.¦ 1:10.41 690.¦
650. Ruhhammer Sven 1978 Villingen-Schwenningen MTB-Gruppe FC Weilersbach 4:09.26,9 1:20.42,9 (3327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 148. ¦ 0.55 1575.¦ 1:48.19 675.¦ 1:09.13 636.¦ 1:11.53 739.¦
651. Jahnke Enrico 1981 Ulm 4:09.35,8 1:20.51,8 (4111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 149. ¦ 0.37 502.¦ 1:48.45 699.¦ 1:08.02 577.¦ 1:12.47 782.¦
652. Weinhardt Sven 1987 Nufringen CSV -Mtb Team 4:09.40,1 1:20.56,1 (312) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 63. ¦ 0.40 713.¦ 1:42.51 444.¦ 1:11.59 781.¦ 1:14.49 880.¦
653. Sigmund Michael 1960 Germering ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:09.42,7 1:20.58,7 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 138. ¦ 0.49 1309.¦ 1:45.38 565.¦ 1:09.16 639.¦ 1:14.47 879.¦
654. Wäschle Till 1971 Balingen Team Alber 4:09.43,0 1:20.59,0 (4291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 188. ¦ 0.45 1080.¦ 1:51.00 788.¦ 1:09.59 666.¦ 1:08.43 606.¦
655. Dargatz Tobias 1990 Baindt xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team 4:09.47,3 1:21.03,3 (3321) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 70. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:49.37 726.¦ 1:10.54 716.¦ 1:09.14 630.¦
656. Bader Michael 1973 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:09.48,7 1:21.04,7 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 189. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 1:51.32 815.¦ 1:09.17 642.¦ 1:08.58 613.¦
657. Wirth Markus 1966 Dirmstein RSC Neustadt an der Weinstraße 4:09.50,4 1:21.06,4 (64) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 64. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 1:49.07 709.¦ 1:09.50 660.¦ 1:10.52 700.¦
658. Gühring Tilman 1965 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 4:09.59,5 1:21.15,5 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 139. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 1:47.56 656.¦ 1:12.10 800.¦ 1:09.52 663.¦
659. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:10.00,4 1:21.16,4 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦ 0.45 1024.¦ 1:50.28 764.¦ 1:08.41 606.¦ 1:10.50 698.¦
659. Krohn Hans-Jürgen 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:10.00,4 1:21.16,4 (3183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦ 0.50 1343.¦ 1:50.17 755.¦ 1:09.58 664.¦ 1:09.45 659.¦
661. Schmid Alexander 1988 Neu-Ulm TEAM mabitz 4:10.01,3 1:21.17,3 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 71. ¦ 0.42 835.¦ 1:54.00 922.¦ 1:08.51 617.¦ 1:07.10 516.¦
662. Herzog Reiner 1963 Renningen BaCo 4:10.09,7 1:21.25,7 (3284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 140. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 1:52.02 834.¦ 1:13.55 900.¦ 1:04.11 376.¦
663. Hotter David 1963 A-Goldegg, Pongau ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:10.11,2 1:21.27,2 (71) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 141. ¦ 0.42 865.¦ 1:52.38 857.¦ 1:08.47 613.¦ 1:08.45 608.¦
664. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:10.11,3 1:21.27,3 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 72. ¦ 0.42 845.¦ 1:49.33 723.¦ 1:11.18 740.¦ 1:09.19 638.¦
665. Urban Jacek 1973 PL-Olawa Swiat Roweru Omega Welda Team 4:10.21,2 1:21.37,2 (7207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 192. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:53.17 887.¦ 1:10.28 693.¦ 1:06.35 480.¦
666. Jork Wolfgang 1968 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:10.21,8 1:21.37,8 (6061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 193. ¦ 0.37 531.¦ 1:48.22 678.¦ 1:08.57 626.¦ 1:13.02 801.¦
667. Rau Eberhard 1964 Sigmaringen SEMARA 4:10.22,2 1:21.38,2 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 142. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 1:47.57 657.¦ 1:09.38 654.¦ 1:12.46 780.¦
668. Hell Birgit 1975 Dettingen Team-Spirit 4:10.24,1 1:21.40,1 (4002) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 7. ¦ 0.37 525.¦ 1:48.36 691.¦ 1:09.38 655.¦ 1:12.09 750.¦
669. Langer Linus 2000 Bodelshausen 4:10.25,7 1:21.41,7 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 15. ¦ 0.30 166.¦ 1:57.38 1109.¦ 1:11.18 739.¦ 1:01.28 261.¦
670. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Bodelshausen 4:10.33,9 1:21.49,9 (3201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 150. ¦ 0.31 230.¦ 1:50.51 776.¦ 1:10.58 718.¦ 1:08.44 607.¦
671. Sabouret Michael 1977 Lauchringen 4:10.43,1 1:21.59,1 (5327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 151. ¦ 0.26 77.¦ 1:49.40 728.¦ 1:10.23 686.¦ 1:10.38 689.¦
672. Jenter Uli 1968 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:10.43,4 1:21.59,4 (2087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 194. ¦ 0.47 1201.¦ 1:49.26 721.¦ 1:09.55 663.¦ 1:11.21 721.¦
673. Vollmer Daniel 1983 Stuttgart 4:10.45,6 1:22.01,6 (3306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 152. ¦ 0.24 50.¦ 1:56.59 1075.¦ 1:09.30 651.¦ 1:04.15 381.¦
674. Schlotterbeck Florian 1991 Horb SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:10.59,2 1:22.15,2 (5186) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 73. ¦ 0.31 205.¦ 1:44.06 503.¦ 1:08.06 580.¦ 1:18.47 1085.¦
675. Hosch Hosch 1977 Wangen SV Deuchelried 4:11.04,7 1:22.20,7 (3286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 153. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 1:54.00 921.¦ 1:11.07 728.¦ 1:05.56 446.¦
676. Greveler Patrick 1982 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:11.09,2 1:22.25,2 (6229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 154. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 1:54.46 968.¦ 1:12.37 825.¦ 1:03.45 357.¦
677. Fleck André 1973 Biberach 4:11.19,6 1:22.35,6 (3279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 195. ¦ 0.41 796.¦ 1:49.58 744.¦ 1:11.54 776.¦ 1:09.26 642.¦
678. Oberländer Stefan 1975 Horb Team RWT 4:11.20,2 1:22.36,2 (2318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 196. ¦ 0.40 720.¦ 1:47.23 636.¦ 1:08.27 597.¦ 1:15.29 921.¦
679. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen www.ki-rad.de 4:11.36,3 1:22.52,3 (4043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 197. ¦ 0.49 1302.¦ 1:47.05 619.¦ 1:12.14 805.¦ 1:12.16 754.¦
680. Linder Walter 1959 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:11.37,8 1:22.53,8 (3140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 143. ¦ 0.40 700.¦ 1:45.13 551.¦ 1:13.45 888.¦ 1:12.39 773.¦
681. Schopp Michael 1969 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:11.42,5 1:22.58,5 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 198. ¦ 0.56 1617.¦ 1:51.23 810.¦ 1:11.05 725.¦ 1:09.14 629.¦
682. Fritz Sergej 1982 Rottweil Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:11.44,5 1:23.00,5 (5140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 155. ¦ 0.31 234.¦ 1:49.26 720.¦ 1:09.58 665.¦ 1:12.19 760.¦
683. Weber Samuel 1987 Titisee-Neustadt RSV Hochschwarzwald 4:11.48,0 1:23.04,0 (3307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 156. ¦ 0.37 509.¦ 1:48.14 672.¦ 1:11.10 732.¦ 1:12.23 763.¦
684. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:11.57,4 1:23.13,4 (4286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 157. ¦ 1.07 1978.¦ 1:47.48 647.¦ 1:09.49 659.¦ 1:14.19 861.¦
685. Boss Sandro 2000 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:11.59,1 1:23.15,1 (8154) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 16. ¦ 0.38 614.¦ 1:51.48 826.¦ 1:12.58 849.¦ 1:07.12 522.¦
686. Grabowski Patrick 1992 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:12.04,1 1:23.20,1 (317) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 65. ¦ 0.34 391.¦ 1:44.56 542.¦ 1:12.56 847.¦ 1:14.11 853.¦
687. Beck Steffen 1990 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 4:12.05,9 1:23.21,9 (300) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 74. ¦ 0.42 810.¦ 1:42.58 457.¦ 1:05.26 449.¦ 1:23.41 1294.¦
688. Bielewski Robert 1959 Neunkirchen Team No Power Siegerland 4:12.08,2 1:23.24,2 (4154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 144. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 1:47.57 659.¦ 1:08.31 599.¦ 1:15.39 933.¦
689. Schumacher Michael 1982 Stuttgart Gwerkhaus Bike Team 4:12.08,7 1:23.24,7 (3165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 158. ¦ 0.44 959.¦ 1:43.30 469.¦ 1:12.25 813.¦ 1:16.13 963.¦
690. Wirsig Sebastian 1985 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:12.14,5 1:23.30,5 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 159. ¦ 0.38 592.¦ 1:50.17 755.¦ 1:08.49 615.¦ 1:13.08 805.¦
691. Sodtke Peggy 1981 Pfullingen 4:12.17,0 1:23.33,0 (4012) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦ 0.32 267.¦ 1:52.45 861.¦ 1:11.07 727.¦ 1:08.24 592.¦
691. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:12.17,0 1:23.33,0 (3178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 145. ¦ 0.59 1755.¦ 1:52.46 863.¦ 1:11.12 734.¦ 1:08.18 581.¦
693. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:12.18,4 1:23.34,4 (3316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 160. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 1:42.57 453.¦ 1:09.11 635.¦ 1:20.09 1152.¦
694. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team Bruddler SCO 4:12.30,7 1:23.46,7 (2251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 199. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 2:00.54 1275.¦ 1:05.58 483.¦ 1:05.38 436.¦
695. Diebold Fritz Josef 1970 Oberschmeien Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:12.34,8 1:23.50,8 (214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 200. ¦ 0.36 458.¦ 1:38.50 296.¦ 1:24.28 1409.¦ 1:09.16 632.¦
696. Hafer Darius 1974 Nürtingen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 4:12.37,7 1:23.53,7 (5037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 201. ¦ 0.41 764.¦ 1:50.33 765.¦ 1:13.16 862.¦ 1:08.48 610.¦
697. Hauptmann Roman 1963 Nordheim BW-HE Biker 4:12.43,0 1:23.59,0 (4050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 146. ¦ 0.31 230.¦ 1:54.15 938.¦ 1:12.29 819.¦ 1:05.57 447.¦
698. Hafner Jürgen 1971 Dußlingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:12.43,4 1:23.59,4 (4152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 202. ¦ 0.46 1128.¦ 1:45.18 553.¦ 1:10.27 691.¦ 1:16.58 999.¦
699. Zug Jürgen 1972 Bisingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.47,2 1:24.03,2 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 203. ¦ 0.43 929.¦ 1:46.16 591.¦ 1:10.51 711.¦ 1:15.39 934.¦
700. Ocker Lothar 1962 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:12.49,7 1:24.05,7 (2369) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 147. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 1:45.30 560.¦ 1:11.33 752.¦ 1:15.45 942.¦
701. Bolardt Marek 1974 Zürich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:12.57,1 1:24.13,1 (2018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 204. ¦ 0.47 1162.¦ 1:50.39 769.¦ 1:11.10 731.¦ 1:11.07 709.¦
702. Koch Steffen 1975 Balingen NEHER-BAU 4:12.58,7 1:24.14,7 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 205. ¦ 0.43 903.¦ 1:45.16 552.¦ 1:11.36 760.¦ 1:16.06 954.¦
703. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:12.59,2 1:24.15,2 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 148. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 1:52.12 837.¦ 1:12.16 808.¦ 1:08.30 595.¦
704. Würth Alina 1996 Pleidelsheim SV Freiberg 4:13.08,0 1:24.24,0 (3310) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 2. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 1:46.52 610.¦ 1:10.42 699.¦ 1:15.33 927.¦
705. Lollert Christin 1988 A-Schattwald Team Steinmeyer 4:13.12,1 1:24.28,1 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 3. ¦ 0.40 682.¦ 1:49.10 711.¦ 1:13.26 866.¦ 1:10.35 683.¦
706. Ehehalt Ulrich 1973 Erbach Team Hochsträß 4:13.13,3 1:24.29,3 (4006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 206. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 1:48.31 687.¦ 1:10.03 670.¦ 1:14.38 870.¦
707. Holl Stefan 1980 Pfronten Team Steinmeyer 4:13.14,4 1:24.30,4 (125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 161. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 1:49.58 744.¦ 1:12.38 828.¦ 1:10.36 685.¦
708. Boemler Uwe 1958 Todtnau RSV-Todtnau 4:13.19,2 1:24.35,2 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 149. ¦ 0.51 1425.¦ 1:47.30 640.¦ 1:10.25 688.¦ 1:15.23 918.¦
709. Schweiger Karl 1956 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.20,4 1:24.36,4 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 9. ¦ 0.41 790.¦ 1:53.02 878.¦ 1:11.04 724.¦ 1:09.13 626.¦
710. Riegel Daniel 1983 Deißlingen 4:13.21,2 1:24.37,2 (5346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 162. ¦ 0.47 1201.¦ 1:54.05 928.¦ 1:12.06 793.¦ 1:07.09 515.¦
711. Schweiger Jennifer 1986 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.21,9 1:24.37,9 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦ 0.43 903.¦ 1:53.06 881.¦ 1:11.05 726.¦ 1:09.10 622.¦
712. Dörling Matthias 1969 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:13.26,9 1:24.42,9 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 207. ¦ 0.34 372.¦ 1:52.45 862.¦ 1:10.16 681.¦ 1:10.25 678.¦
713. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka -Team Auracher 4:13.28,4 1:24.44,4 (3320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 150. ¦ 0.44 947.¦ 1:49.53 738.¦ 1:12.23 812.¦ 1:11.11 714.¦
714. Diether Jonas 1987 Ludwigsburg Team Alber 4:13.32,0 1:24.48,0 (2170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 163. ¦ 0.27 102.¦ 1:45.33 562.¦ 1:20.07 1243.¦ 1:07.50 555.¦
715. Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg #girlsbikeaction guys 4:13.32,5 1:24.48,5 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 208. ¦ 0.45 1018.¦ 1:49.48 733.¦ 1:08.24 595.¦ 1:15.20 915.¦
716. Mogg Jörg 1970 Stetten SV-Storzingen 4:13.33,0 1:24.49,0 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 209. ¦ 0.53 1486.¦ 1:54.06 929.¦ 1:12.26 815.¦ 1:07.00 503.¦
717. Setz Jürgen 1975 Waiblingen 4:13.35,3 1:24.51,3 (6074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 210. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 1:53.32 904.¦ 1:10.44 704.¦ 1:09.18 637.¦
718. Roth Mike 1971 Deißlingen SGD Deisslingen 4:13.42,0 1:24.58,0 (5079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 211. ¦ 0.39 656.¦ 1:51.09 798.¦ 1:10.49 707.¦ 1:11.43 733.¦
719. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:13.47,7 1:25.03,7 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 212. ¦ 0.35 427.¦ 1:49.47 732.¦ 1:11.25 745.¦ 1:12.35 772.¦
720. Veeser Alfons 1967 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:13.50,4 1:25.06,4 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 213. ¦ 0.41 764.¦ 1:58.18 1153.¦ 1:07.27 552.¦ 1:08.04 570.¦
721. Albrecht Fabian 1998 Spaichingen Team AAT Alber 4:13.51,0 1:25.07,0 (8148) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 75. ¦ 0.42 859.¦ 1:51.36 816.¦ 1:12.04 789.¦ 1:10.09 670.¦
722. Barrera Sabine 1986 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:13.52,2 1:25.08,2 (2132) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦ 0.43 896.¦ 1:53.57 919.¦ 1:11.35 758.¦ 1:08.19 586.¦
723. Betz Steffi 1988 Tübingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:13.52,8 1:25.08,8 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦ 0.44 954.¦ 1:54.32 956.¦ 1:10.42 700.¦ 1:08.37 601.¦
724. Barrera Benny 1978 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:13.54,4 1:25.10,4 (141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 164. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 1:53.58 920.¦ 1:11.32 751.¦ 1:08.23 589.¦
725. Roth Franz 1976 Appenweier 4:13.58,3 1:25.14,3 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 214. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 1:50.57 783.¦ 1:10.01 668.¦ 1:12.59 796.¦
726. Bischof Nico 1990 Konstanz 4:14.00,2 1:25.16,2 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 76. ¦ 0.27 100.¦ 1:50.56 781.¦ 1:12.11 801.¦ 1:10.51 699.¦
727. Hagios Stefan 1971 Pfronstetten TSG Münsingen e.V. 4:14.09,8 1:25.25,8 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 215. ¦ 0.40 700.¦ 1:49.02 705.¦ 1:11.11 733.¦ 1:13.56 842.¦
728. Augspurger Uwe 1957 Simmerath No Limits 4:14.11,9 1:25.27,9 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 151. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:54.37 960.¦ 1:11.30 750.¦ 1:08.03 568.¦
729. Arnold Marc 1975 Winterlingen Next Generation 4:14.22,4 1:25.38,4 (4140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 216. ¦ 0.48 1259.¦ 1:52.16 844.¦ 1:10.49 710.¦ 1:11.15 717.¦
730. Freudenmann Matthias 1990 Sigmaringen Team Alber 4:14.26,9 1:25.42,9 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 77. ¦ 0.44 947.¦ 1:51.19 806.¦ 1:11.25 746.¦ 1:11.42 732.¦
731. Walpert Thomas 1966 Stockach EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:14.30,8 1:25.46,8 (3315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 152. ¦ 0.51 1412.¦ 1:50.17 757.¦ 1:09.45 656.¦ 1:14.28 865.¦
732. Fischer Udo 1973 Unlingen Team Alb-Füxe 4:14.38,0 1:25.54,0 (5211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 217. ¦ 0.41 755.¦ 1:52.23 849.¦ 1:10.45 705.¦ 1:11.29 725.¦
733. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt 4:14.38,7 1:25.54,7 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 153. ¦ 0.44 947.¦ 1:50.35 766.¦ 1:10.17 682.¦ 1:13.46 835.¦
734. Metzger Ralf 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:14.45,3 1:26.01,3 (2242) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 7. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 1:46.28 598.¦ 1:12.07 796.¦ 1:16.08 958.¦
735. Weckerlein Georg 1989 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:14.48,5 1:26.04,5 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 78. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 1:57.58 1135.¦ 1:12.15 807.¦ 1:04.34 390.¦
736. Maier Reiner 1968 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:14.51,1 1:26.07,1 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 218. ¦ 0.42 810.¦ 1:47.24 638.¦ 1:10.05 672.¦ 1:17.21 1019.¦
737. Damang Markus 1981 Albstadt Haare in Bestform 4:14.53,0 1:26.09,0 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 165. ¦ 0.48 1265.¦ 1:53.03 879.¦ 1:11.30 748.¦ 1:10.20 676.¦
738. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:14.56,6 1:26.12,6 (2249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 154. ¦ 0.49 1315.¦ 1:50.06 749.¦ 1:11.22 742.¦ 1:13.28 820.¦
739. Milich Ralf 1967 Herrenberg TSK-radhof schill 4:15.01,5 1:26.17,5 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 219. ¦ 0.41 746.¦ 1:50.08 750.¦ 1:13.44 887.¦ 1:11.08 712.¦
740. Vig Daniel 1991 Albstadt albside racing 4:15.02,1 1:26.18,1 (3243) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 79. ¦ 0.31 218.¦ 1:46.03 582.¦ 1:12.53 844.¦ 1:16.05 953.¦
741. Senner Jens 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 4:15.04,2 1:26.20,2 (2212) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 80. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 1:47.50 649.¦ 1:12.13 803.¦ 1:15.00 895.¦
742. Neixler Steffen 1982 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:15.08,1 1:26.24,1 (4142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 166. ¦ 0.38 604.¦ 1:50.37 768.¦ 1:11.39 761.¦ 1:12.52 790.¦
743. Wagner Thomas 1959 Wangen im Allgäi Team Alber 4:15.08,2 1:26.24,2 (2220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 155. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 1:57.42 1113.¦ 1:10.38 695.¦ 1:06.47 491.¦
744. Brunner Markus 1975 München ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:15.10,9 1:26.26,9 (2003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 220. ¦ 0.41 784.¦ 1:51.08 793.¦ 1:11.39 762.¦ 1:12.23 764.¦
745. Stadelmeier Lothar 1967 Stuttgart 4:15.11,1 1:26.27,1 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 221. ¦ 0.48 1235.¦ 1:53.29 901.¦ 1:09.35 652.¦ 1:12.05 748.¦
746. Rother Philipp 1996 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 4:15.11,7 1:26.27,7 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 81. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 1:48.33 688.¦ 1:11.40 765.¦ 1:14.57 892.¦
747. Sheppard Nicholas 1979 Filderstadt 4:15.12,8 1:26.28,8 (8100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 167. ¦ 0.56 1627.¦ 1:54.18 944.¦ 1:12.35 823.¦ 1:08.18 584.¦
748. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra, Radtreff Meßstet 4:15.16,3 1:26.32,3 (4255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 156. ¦ 0.30 201.¦ 1:52.53 872.¦ 1:10.43 703.¦ 1:11.39 731.¦
749. Schröder Frank 1974 CH-Glattfelden Lila Logistik 4:15.17,7 1:26.33,7 (5102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 222. ¦ 0.33 324.¦ 1:54.46 969.¦ 1:09.48 658.¦ 1:10.42 691.¦
750. Koch Markus 1978 Albstadt Team Alber 4:15.19,8 1:26.35,8 (2188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 168. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 1:51.49 827.¦ 1:11.16 736.¦ 1:12.13 753.¦
751. Viggiani Abramo 1975 Balingen 4:15.20,2 1:26.36,2 (5196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 223. ¦ 0.31 210.¦ 1:53.00 876.¦ 1:10.24 687.¦ 1:11.55 740.¦
752. Palubitzki Benjamin 1985 Albstadt 4:15.21,2 1:26.37,2 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 169. ¦ 0.59 1745.¦ 1:47.39 643.¦ 1:10.12 675.¦ 1:17.29 1024.¦
753. Wölfling Jurij 1986 Bietigheim-Bissingen ZSports 4:15.27,0 1:26.43,0 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 170. ¦ 0.33 320.¦ 1:49.42 729.¦ 1:12.31 820.¦ 1:13.13 810.¦
754. Schaible Oliver 1997 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:15.27,6 1:26.43,6 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 82. ¦ 0.47 1189.¦ 1:44.03 501.¦ 1:11.17 737.¦ 1:20.07 1150.¦
755. Hetzer Stefan 1983 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:15.39,4 1:26.55,4 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 171. ¦ 0.49 1302.¦ 1:47.41 646.¦ 1:13.03 855.¦ 1:14.54 890.¦
756. Hölle Walter 1972 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:15.39,7 1:26.55,7 (4121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 224. ¦ 0.49 1286.¦ 1:50.43 773.¦ 1:10.43 701.¦ 1:14.13 854.¦
757. Schoop Michael 1984 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:15.39,8 1:26.55,8 (5011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 172. ¦ 0.44 997.¦ 1:50.21 761.¦ 1:10.05 671.¦ 1:15.12 906.¦
758. Abelmann Holger 1973 Bitz Team INJOY-MABITZ 4:15.46,7 1:27.02,7 (3105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 225. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 1:41.49 399.¦ 1:07.28 553.¦ 1:26.29 1418.¦
759. Blessing Bernd 1968 Rechberghausen Team Slipstream 4:15.53,3 1:27.09,3 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 226. ¦ 0.46 1121.¦ 1:43.56 494.¦ 1:20.56 1282.¦ 1:11.00 706.¦
760. De Haan Jörn 1973 Balingen Stadtwerke Balingen 4:15.58,0 1:27.14,0 (4136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 227. ¦ 0.45 1040.¦ 1:53.11 885.¦ 1:12.51 840.¦ 1:09.55 665.¦
761. Rundel Albert 1962 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:15.58,3 1:27.14,3 (3145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 157. ¦ 0.20 11.¦ 2:07.21 1536.¦ 1:06.36 519.¦ 1:01.59 283.¦
762. Planitschka Andreas 1970 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 4:16.05,8 1:27.21,8 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 228. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:53.30 902.¦ 1:11.33 755.¦ 1:11.01 708.¦
763. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 4:16.09,0 1:27.25,0 (3213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 173. ¦ 0.31 234.¦ 1:49.18 719.¦ 1:10.39 697.¦ 1:16.11 960.¦
764. Neuhauser Urs 1965 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:16.13,0 1:27.29,0 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 158. ¦ 0.38 568.¦ 1:42.59 459.¦ 1:12.44 834.¦ 1:20.28 1168.¦
765. Stooss Uwe 1962 Reutlingen Bikeprojekt by Gabi Stanger 4:16.13,4 1:27.29,4 (3268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 159. ¦ 0.46 1128.¦ 1:46.53 611.¦ 1:12.08 797.¦ 1:17.12 1010.¦
766. Dreher Matthias 1961 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:16.13,9 1:27.29,9 (4053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 160. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 1:54.03 926.¦ 1:10.51 713.¦ 1:11.18 719.¦
767. Rommel Jürgen 1964 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 4:16.21,0 1:27.37,0 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 161. ¦ 0.52 1437.¦ 1:51.16 804.¦ 1:10.49 709.¦ 1:14.15 856.¦
767. Rothmund Thomas 1987 Ostrach Team Alber 4:16.21,0 1:27.37,0 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 174. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 1:51.14 802.¦ 1:14.07 915.¦ 1:10.59 705.¦
769. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:16.22,3 1:27.38,3 (8270) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 83. ¦ 0.51 1394.¦ 1:52.53 874.¦ 1:13.53 896.¦ 1:09.35 648.¦
770. Teipel Philipp 1988 Balingen 4:16.24,4 1:27.40,4 (3301) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 84. ¦ 0.39 624.¦ 1:45.38 566.¦ 1:11.04 723.¦ 1:19.41 1130.¦
771. Bitzer Silvio 1994 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:16.24,6 1:27.40,6 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 85. ¦ 0.59 1750.¦ 1:52.16 843.¦ 1:12.42 830.¦ 1:11.25 724.¦
772. Hipper Tom 1968 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:16.31,5 1:27.47,5 (2085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 229. ¦ 0.54 1540.¦ 1:46.49 608.¦ 1:08.45 609.¦ 1:20.56 1185.¦
773. Luz Andreas 1979 Mössingen Dead End Boyz 4:16.32,6 1:27.48,6 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 175. ¦ 0.48 1259.¦ 1:47.05 621.¦ 1:15.28 990.¦ 1:13.58 844.¦
774. Neukamm Bastian 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:16.32,7 1:27.48,7 (4064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 176. ¦ 0.24 49.¦ 1:50.21 760.¦ 1:11.25 747.¦ 1:14.45 876.¦
775. Moser Christian 1970 Bubsheim SV BUBSHEIM 4:16.35,4 1:27.51,4 (8200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 230. ¦ 0.40 686.¦ 1:42.19 416.¦ 1:14.32 940.¦ 1:19.43 1132.¦
776. Münch Manfred 1961 Achern Team Steinmeyer 4:16.39,9 1:27.55,9 (2334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 162. ¦ 1.00 1805.¦ 1:49.52 736.¦ 1:12.03 787.¦ 1:14.44 873.¦
777. Schmid Hans 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:16.41,2 1:27.57,2 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 163. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 1:51.42 819.¦ 1:12.07 795.¦ 1:12.51 789.¦
778. Moser Harald 1972 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:16.44,1 1:28.00,1 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦ 0.37 546.¦ 1:50.42 771.¦ 1:11.56 777.¦ 1:14.04 851.¦
779. Schaupp Wolfgang 1958 Ofterdingen Schaupp Erneuerbare Energien 4:16.44,6 1:28.00,6 (4101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 164. ¦ 0.45 1027.¦ 1:48.31 686.¦ 1:13.07 858.¦ 1:15.05 900.¦
780. Nagy Sascha 1977 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:16.45,6 1:28.01,6 (2272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 177. ¦ 0.48 1217.¦ 1:43.27 468.¦ 1:11.51 774.¦ 1:21.26 1210.¦
781. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:16.48,3 1:28.04,3 (4214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 178. ¦ 0.47 1201.¦ 1:49.34 725.¦ 1:11.46 770.¦ 1:15.26 920.¦
782. Bechtold Michael 1969 Nordheim Hardtwald Racer Nordhausen 4:16.52,5 1:28.08,5 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 232. ¦ 0.36 475.¦ 1:54.20 945.¦ 1:12.14 805.¦ 1:10.17 675.¦
783. Gruber Tobias 1989 Spaichingen TEAM mabitz 4:16.56,2 1:28.12,2 (8176) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 86. ¦ 0.28 132.¦ 1:50.11 752.¦ 1:14.26 935.¦ 1:12.18 759.¦
784. Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:17.07,0 1:28.23,0 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 179. ¦ 0.31 230.¦ 1:48.12 670.¦ 1:13.33 876.¦ 1:15.21 916.¦
785. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:17.09,7 1:28.25,7 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 165. ¦ 0.31 215.¦ 1:50.20 759.¦ 1:12.31 821.¦ 1:14.17 857.¦
786. Schadenberger Alexander 1975 Reutlingen wiedermalzulangsam 4:17.13,6 1:28.29,6 (5044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 233. ¦ 0.41 755.¦ 1:47.21 633.¦ 1:14.03 911.¦ 1:15.48 944.¦
787. Fecker Uwe 1968 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:17.18,5 1:28.34,5 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 234. ¦ 0.42 853.¦ 1:50.58 785.¦ 1:11.35 756.¦ 1:14.44 874.¦
788. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz Team epis 4:17.20,4 1:28.36,4 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 166. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 1:55.27 997.¦ 1:12.56 848.¦ 1:08.56 612.¦
789. Jung Michael 1967 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:17.22,2 1:28.38,2 (2187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 235. ¦ 0.47 1185.¦ 1:48.24 682.¦ 1:10.49 707.¦ 1:18.08 1060.¦
790. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE Racing Team 4:17.24,7 1:28.40,7 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦ 0.44 997.¦ 1:54.55 978.¦ 1:14.40 943.¦ 1:07.49 554.¦
791. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Absteiger Hettingen 4:17.25,7 1:28.41,7 (4271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 236. ¦ 0.46 1107.¦ 1:52.15 842.¦ 1:10.51 713.¦ 1:14.18 858.¦
792. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen dreher+stetter 4:17.26,6 1:28.42,6 (4094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 167. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 1:50.09 751.¦ 1:11.43 769.¦ 1:15.33 929.¦
793. Majer Dominic 1987 Balingen TEAM mabitz 4:17.32,8 1:28.48,8 (3258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 180. ¦ 0.25 71.¦ 1:53.50 916.¦ 1:13.08 860.¦ 1:10.33 682.¦
794. Reichelt Daniel 1978 Mössingen Team RWT 4:17.33,4 1:28.49,4 (2320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 181. ¦ 0.33 312.¦ 1:52.31 854.¦ 1:13.01 853.¦ 1:12.00 741.¦
795. Hartel Mike 1972 Aidlingen Los Rancheros 4:17.39,4 1:28.55,4 (6051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 237. ¦ 0.40 713.¦ 1:51.09 797.¦ 1:10.16 680.¦ 1:16.13 964.¦
796. Mittelbach Tom 1974 Schemnerhofen Team-Spirit 4:17.40,0 1:28.56,0 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 238. ¦ 0.42 810.¦ 1:53.56 918.¦ 1:10.20 683.¦ 1:13.23 818.¦
797. Kapp Johannes 1997 Herrenberg Los Rancheros 4:17.40,7 1:28.56,7 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 87. ¦ 0.45 1080.¦ 1:51.16 804.¦ 1:10.11 674.¦ 1:16.13 962.¦
798. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen Team AAT Alber 4:17.41,4 1:28.57,4 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 168. ¦ 0.51 1394.¦ 1:46.43 602.¦ 1:13.50 893.¦ 1:17.08 1005.¦
799. Hoffmann Susanne 1982 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 4:17.45,0 1:29.01,0 (8259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 6. ¦ 0.49 1334.¦ 1:56.03 1033.¦ 1:12.06 792.¦ 1:09.34 647.¦
800. Walz Hannes 1983 Bissingen Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:17.46,1 1:29.02,1 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 182. ¦ 0.34 381.¦ 1:51.09 796.¦ 1:10.53 715.¦ 1:15.43 939.¦
801. Engels Jens 1972 Wiedenzhausen 4:17.46,2 1:29.02,2 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 239. ¦ 0.30 183.¦ 1:53.23 890.¦ 1:13.37 881.¦ 1:10.45 696.¦
802. Renz Alexander 1997 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:17.48,8 1:29.04,8 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 88. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 1:48.07 666.¦ 1:13.58 902.¦ 1:15.42 938.¦
803. Aguiar Jorge 1981 Donaueschingen 4:17.55,8 1:29.11,8 (8066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 183. ¦ 0.31 220.¦ 2:00.52 1273.¦ 1:07.18 547.¦ 1:09.44 657.¦
804. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Reutlingen 4:17.57,6 1:29.13,6 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 89. ¦ 0.49 1322.¦ 1:59.10 1187.¦ 1:12.28 817.¦ 1:06.19 462.¦
805. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:18.00,0 1:29.16,0 (5077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 240. ¦ 0.38 576.¦ 1:50.48 775.¦ 1:12.53 843.¦ 1:14.18 860.¦
806. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:18.06,9 1:29.22,9 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 184. ¦ 0.46 1146.¦ 1:56.12 1040.¦ 1:13.11 861.¦ 1:08.43 605.¦
807. Dehner Bernd 1974 Hechingen Team Alber 4:18.11,8 1:29.27,8 (279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 241. ¦ 0.37 546.¦ 1:40.57 372.¦ 1:10.45 706.¦ 1:26.29 1417.¦
808. Schmidt Udo 1973 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 4:18.20,1 1:29.36,1 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 242. ¦ 0.39 630.¦ 1:51.28 812.¦ 1:12.00 782.¦ 1:14.51 883.¦
809. Hausch Axel 1967 Nürtingen SV Reudern 4:18.22,6 1:29.38,6 (4001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 243. ¦ 0.45 1035.¦ 1:53.34 905.¦ 1:11.35 759.¦ 1:13.12 808.¦
810. Bitzer Matthias 1974 Bitz Team Alber 4:18.28,3 1:29.44,3 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 244. ¦ 0.45 1035.¦ 1:51.50 829.¦ 1:12.52 842.¦ 1:13.44 834.¦
811. Abt Albin 1964 Jungingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:18.28,9 1:29.44,9 (2145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 169. ¦ 0.53 1496.¦ 1:46.47 606.¦ 1:11.40 764.¦ 1:20.00 1143.¦
812. Porysiak Frank 1973 Engstingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:18.37,1 1:29.53,1 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 245. ¦ 0.56 1627.¦ 1:53.49 915.¦ 1:11.09 730.¦ 1:13.38 826.¦
813. Spengler Michael 1962 Ostfildern kesselbiker sillenbuch 4:18.45,4 1:30.01,4 (6022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 170. ¦ 0.48 1215.¦ 1:54.40 963.¦ 1:11.17 738.¦ 1:12.47 781.¦
814. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.46,3 1:30.02,3 (4139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 171. ¦ 0.34 341.¦ 1:51.08 794.¦ 1:13.50 894.¦ 1:13.47 837.¦
815. Pfender Daniel 1984 Kißlegg Zweirad Wenzler Kisslegg 4:18.46,5 1:30.02,5 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 185. ¦ 0.41 784.¦ 1:45.47 571.¦ 1:12.00 783.¦ 1:20.58 1187.¦
816. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.47,0 1:30.03,0 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 172. ¦ 0.37 563.¦ 1:51.12 800.¦ 1:13.46 889.¦ 1:13.47 838.¦
817. Navalho Carlos 1964 Dornstetten mnsbici 4:18.47,1 1:30.03,1 (4204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 173. ¦ 0.38 592.¦ 1:50.23 763.¦ 1:16.30 1041.¦ 1:11.53 738.¦
818. Haaga Daniel 1974 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:18.47,3 1:30.03,3 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 246. ¦ 0.46 1121.¦ 1:54.39 961.¦ 1:11.21 741.¦ 1:12.46 779.¦
819. Pepel Waldemar 1968 Ofterdingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:18.50,8 1:30.06,8 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 247. ¦ 0.44 964.¦ 1:51.03 791.¦ 1:12.14 804.¦ 1:15.33 927.¦
820. Nagel Rolf 1967 Gäufelden dreher+stetter 4:18.52,8 1:30.08,8 (3233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 248. ¦ 0.47 1201.¦ 1:54.10 933.¦ 1:11.47 771.¦ 1:12.55 793.¦
821. Stengel Bernd 1974 Balingen 4:19.02,8 1:30.18,8 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 249. ¦ 0.39 635.¦ 1:53.38 908.¦ 1:14.55 958.¦ 1:10.29 680.¦
822. Kuhlmann Kai 1970 Holzkirchen Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:19.04,8 1:30.20,8 (4206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 250. ¦ 0.54 1518.¦ 1:57.37 1106.¦ 1:14.02 909.¦ 1:07.25 535.¦
823. Wiedenmann Thomas 1988 Wernau ElringKlinger 4:19.08,5 1:30.24,5 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 90. ¦ 0.53 1474.¦ 1:56.27 1049.¦ 1:12.37 826.¦ 1:10.03 668.¦
824. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:19.08,9 1:30.24,9 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 186. ¦ 0.42 810.¦ 1:49.50 735.¦ 1:08.56 624.¦ 1:20.22 1159.¦
825. Schneider Christoph 1982 Calw FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:19.09,2 1:30.25,2 (8213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 187. ¦ 0.38 585.¦ 1:52.47 865.¦ 1:11.58 779.¦ 1:14.23 864.¦
826. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:19.13,6 1:30.29,6 (5060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 174. ¦ 1.06 1942.¦ 1:55.21 994.¦ 1:13.47 890.¦ 1:10.04 669.¦
827. Unger Johannes 1988 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:19.16,0 1:30.32,0 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 91. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 1:54.49 970.¦ 1:12.07 794.¦ 1:12.19 762.¦
828. Kober Jochen 1968 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:19.23,2 1:30.39,2 (4217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 251. ¦ 0.54 1528.¦ 1:54.36 959.¦ 1:13.31 875.¦ 1:11.15 716.¦
829. Langholz Christian 1975 Kandern Notschrei-Loipe e.V. 4:19.23,5 1:30.39,5 (4141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 252. ¦ 0.28 121.¦ 1:49.45 730.¦ 1:11.49 773.¦ 1:17.48 1040.¦
830. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:19.24,3 1:30.40,3 (6241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 188. ¦ 0.39 642.¦ 1:56.58 1074.¦ 1:12.09 798.¦ 1:10.16 674.¦
831. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Einzelkämpfer 4:19.28,1 1:30.44,1 (4172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 189. ¦ 0.42 810.¦ 1:49.52 737.¦ 1:14.25 932.¦ 1:15.09 905.¦
832. Hermann Christian 1983 Neu-Ulm One-Man-Show 4:19.46,7 1:31.02,7 (5092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 190. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 1:52.32 855.¦ 1:13.30 873.¦ 1:13.44 833.¦
833. Fischer Rainer 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:19.50,3 1:31.06,3 (5001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 191. ¦ 0.39 630.¦ 1:51.57 832.¦ 1:14.53 955.¦ 1:13.00 797.¦
834. May Ulrich 1970 Rutesheim Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:19.51,1 1:31.07,1 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 253. ¦ 0.49 1286.¦ 1:54.30 952.¦ 1:12.54 845.¦ 1:12.25 765.¦
835. Kljuce Rafael 1982 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:19.52,6 1:31.08,6 (2006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 192. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 1:52.25 852.¦ 1:14.04 913.¦ 1:13.22 817.¦
836. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel Bühlertann 4:19.55,9 1:31.11,9 (4003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 254. ¦ 0.44 1004.¦ 1:55.03 985.¦ 1:12.04 788.¦ 1:12.48 785.¦
837. Pawtowski Wolfgang 1967 Essen RSC Dinslaken 4:19.56,3 1:31.12,3 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 255. ¦ 0.54 1540.¦ 1:51.01 789.¦ 1:12.06 791.¦ 1:16.47 990.¦
838. Bartsch Rene 1988 Ratingen Bike Manufaktur Dinslaken 4:19.56,5 1:31.12,5 (4108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 92. ¦ 0.52 1448.¦ 1:50.59 787.¦ 1:12.36 824.¦ 1:16.20 970.¦
839. Lercher Helmut 1960 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:19.57,0 1:31.13,0 (4192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 175. ¦ 0.46 1134.¦ 1:52.15 841.¦ 1:12.38 827.¦ 1:15.03 897.¦
840. Grüner Markus 1980 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:20.04,1 1:31.20,1 (2292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 193. ¦ 0.47 1189.¦ 1:55.14 989.¦ 1:12.48 837.¦ 1:12.01 743.¦
841. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg RSG Zollernalb/Team X-Bike 4:20.04,3 1:31.20,3 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 93. ¦ 0.32 250.¦ 1:50.04 748.¦ 1:14.52 954.¦ 1:15.07 903.¦
842. Vogt Markus 1964 CH-Rüfenach AG Sennhüttenbiker 4:20.12,0 1:31.28,0 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 176. ¦ 1.06 1959.¦ 1:55.48 1020.¦ 1:12.20 810.¦ 1:12.03 747.¦
843. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:20.12,2 1:31.28,2 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 194. ¦ 0.52 1444.¦ 1:52.51 869.¦ 1:16.37 1048.¦ 1:10.42 693.¦
844. Simon Andreas 1965 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.14,7 1:31.30,7 (2144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 177. ¦ 1.00 1785.¦ 1:47.02 617.¦ 1:11.03 722.¦ 1:22.08 1233.¦
845. Koch Matthias 1989 Reutlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.15,0 1:31.31,0 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 94. ¦ 0.48 1217.¦ 1:55.30 1004.¦ 1:14.01 907.¦ 1:10.43 694.¦
846. Norgall Franziska 1979 Stuttgart 4:20.15,5 1:31.31,5 (5282) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦ 0.48 1265.¦ 1:53.39 910.¦ 1:12.00 784.¦ 1:14.34 868.¦
847. Faustmann Marc 1977 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.16,4 1:31.32,4 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 195. ¦ 0.53 1478.¦ 1:46.57 613.¦ 1:11.08 729.¦ 1:22.10 1236.¦
848. Djuric Dalibor 1972 CH-Bülach BK GORSKI 4:20.22,0 1:31.38,0 (8253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 256. ¦ 0.39 635.¦ 1:52.51 869.¦ 1:13.27 867.¦ 1:14.02 848.¦
849. Clesle Hubert 1963 Meßstetten Next Generation 4:20.33,5 1:31.49,5 (5015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 178. ¦ 0.41 755.¦ 1:54.51 977.¦ 1:12.01 785.¦ 1:13.40 829.¦
850. Haasis Matthias 1982 Dotternhausen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:20.33,6 1:31.49,6 (4284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 196. ¦ 0.52 1444.¦ 1:50.42 771.¦ 1:11.39 763.¦ 1:18.11 1064.¦
851. Schirwandt Thorsten 1971 Reichenbach WBC Biketeam 4:20.47,0 1:32.03,0 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 257. ¦ 0.56 1632.¦ 1:56.29 1051.¦ 1:13.27 869.¦ 1:10.49 697.¦
852. Brack Stefan 1986 Laupheim Team Radsport Breitner 4:20.51,3 1:32.07,3 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 197. ¦ 0.45 1010.¦ 1:44.06 504.¦ 1:19.06 1184.¦ 1:17.38 1033.¦
853. Herrig Stephan 1980 Unterensingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:20.54,6 1:32.10,6 (191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 198. ¦ 0.35 399.¦ 1:51.23 811.¦ 1:12.44 833.¦ 1:16.47 988.¦
854. Vöhringer Roland 1966 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 4:21.13,7 1:32.29,7 (4107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 179. ¦ 0.49 1315.¦ 1:53.41 911.¦ 1:11.23 743.¦ 1:16.09 959.¦
855. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 4:21.16,2 1:32.32,2 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 95. ¦ 0.42 835.¦ 1:44.32 524.¦ 1:18.26 1155.¦ 1:18.17 1069.¦
856. Mutter Christian 1973 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 4:21.25,4 1:32.41,4 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 258. ¦ 0.38 614.¦ 1:53.08 883.¦ 1:15.58 1009.¦ 1:12.18 757.¦
857. Gries Birgit 1965 Dettingen TSV Dettingen 4:21.26,9 1:32.42,9 (3207) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 4. ¦ 0.50 1343.¦ 1:53.07 882.¦ 1:12.06 790.¦ 1:16.13 961.¦
858. Watson Steve 1988 Engstingen Team Renn und Bikesport Schäfe 4:21.30,8 1:32.46,8 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 96. ¦ 0.27 95.¦ 1:53.01 877.¦ 1:16.10 1020.¦ 1:12.18 757.¦
859. Vossler Ralf 1971 Deutschland Next Generation 4:21.34,1 1:32.50,1 (8222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 259. ¦ 0.30 166.¦ 1:57.37 1108.¦ 1:15.53 1003.¦ 1:08.02 567.¦
860. Beutel Stephan 1976 Albstadt Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:21.35,5 1:32.51,5 (3170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 260. ¦ 0.54 1533.¦ 1:45.11 548.¦ 1:10.20 685.¦ 1:26.03 1402.¦
861. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:21.39,3 1:32.55,3 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 180. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 1:53.38 909.¦ 1:13.03 856.¦ 1:14.56 891.¦
862. Häussler Boris 1970 Mössingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:21.40,1 1:32.56,1 (5348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 261. ¦ 0.45 1024.¦ 1:56.32 1054.¦ 1:14.12 921.¦ 1:10.54 701.¦
863. Hetzel Randolf 1976 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:21.41,9 1:32.57,9 (8181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 262. ¦ 0.45 1024.¦ 1:51.31 813.¦ 1:13.00 850.¦ 1:17.10 1007.¦
864. Dieter Stefan 1972 Dußlingen 4:21.42,2 1:32.58,2 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 263. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 1:52.21 846.¦ 1:14.26 934.¦ 1:14.54 888.¦
865. Brugger Markus 1966 Schömberg EBE Racing Team 4:21.50,0 1:33.06,0 (4073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 181. ¦ 0.46 1094.¦ 1:52.13 839.¦ 1:11.33 753.¦ 1:18.03 1057.¦
866. Münch Reinhold 1964 Oberriexingen ErlingKlinger 4:22.03,2 1:33.19,2 (8202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 182. ¦ 0.48 1265.¦ 1:58.46 1171.¦ 1:16.22 1037.¦ 1:06.54 497.¦
867. Schmid Volker 1970 Bad Urach AOK Biketeam 4:22.03,9 1:33.19,9 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 264. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:53.29 900.¦ 1:11.33 754.¦ 1:17.00 1001.¦
868. Huwyler Martin 1972 Hofstetten-Flüh ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:22.08,0 1:33.24,0 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 265. ¦ 1.02 1853.¦ 1:56.11 1037.¦ 1:12.47 835.¦ 1:13.09 806.¦
869. Bernath Benjamin 1989 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:22.08,9 1:33.24,9 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 97. ¦ 0.37 525.¦ 1:54.08 931.¦ 1:15.11 972.¦ 1:12.49 788.¦
870. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:22.11,2 1:33.27,2 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦ 0.44 954.¦ 1:51.58 833.¦ 1:13.01 851.¦ 1:17.11 1009.¦
871. Nägele Jan 1995 Straßberg AID Racing 4:22.20,9 1:33.36,9 (78) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 98. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 1:36.16 221.¦ 1:15.20 980.¦ 1:30.43 1553.¦
872. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen 4:22.23,7 1:33.39,7 (5084) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 99. ¦ 0.30 162.¦ 1:55.51 1022.¦ 1:14.15 924.¦ 1:12.16 755.¦
873. Stenzel Johannes Günter 1984 Regensburg Team Alber 4:22.27,8 1:33.43,8 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 199. ¦ 0.53 1469.¦ 1:53.29 899.¦ 1:12.11 801.¦ 1:16.47 987.¦
874. Lausterer Jan 1968 Freiburg 4:22.34,1 1:33.50,1 (5284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 266. ¦ 0.39 618.¦ 1:54.50 973.¦ 1:11.24 744.¦ 1:16.19 969.¦
875. Schädle Walter 1963 Rottenburg 4:22.36,1 1:33.52,1 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 183. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 1:54.12 934.¦ 1:13.29 870.¦ 1:14.54 888.¦
876. Rundel Sibylle 1964 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:22.46,1 1:34.02,1 (295) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 5. ¦ 0.49 1334.¦ 1:54.49 971.¦ 1:16.31 1043.¦ 1:11.25 723.¦
877. Meier Jörg 1963 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:22.46,3 1:34.02,3 (6120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 184. ¦ 0.34 387.¦ 1:58.09 1146.¦ 1:14.00 906.¦ 1:10.35 684.¦
878. Korn Simon 1983 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:22.54,6 1:34.10,6 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 200. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 1:50.22 762.¦ 1:15.19 979.¦ 1:17.12 1011.¦
879. Strittmatter Stefan 1990 Bernau 4:22.57,7 1:34.13,7 (3254) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 100. ¦ 0.48 1215.¦ 1:54.40 962.¦ 1:12.41 829.¦ 1:15.35 932.¦
880. Reiner Roland 1961 Rottweil TG Schömberg 4:22.59,2 1:34.15,2 (4242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 185. ¦ 1.17 2093.¦ 2:01.26 1296.¦ 1:12.03 786.¦ 1:09.28 643.¦
881. Walter Monika 1973 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:22.59,6 1:34.15,6 (5126) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦ 0.44 1004.¦ 1:55.29 1003.¦ 1:14.42 945.¦ 1:12.48 786.¦
882. Seifried Peter 1974 Villingendorf Imaginäre Bike- Gruppe 4:23.02,1 1:34.18,1 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 267. ¦ 0.43 903.¦ 1:51.37 817.¦ 1:13.22 864.¦ 1:18.01 1054.¦
883. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:23.06,8 1:34.22,8 (5118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 201. ¦ 0.39 649.¦ 1:52.46 863.¦ 1:12.48 838.¦ 1:17.32 1026.¦
884. Salzgeber Michaela 1969 Heilbronn Salzi International 4:23.11,8 1:34.27,8 (5004) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦ 0.58 1685.¦ 1:57.02 1079.¦ 1:14.56 961.¦ 1:11.13 715.¦
885. Ehrmann Moritz 1990 Schönaich Feuerwehr Breitenstein 4:23.13,5 1:34.29,5 (4247) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 101. ¦ 0.36 494.¦ 1:54.41 964.¦ 1:19.09 1190.¦ 1:09.23 639.¦
886. Holleville Alexandre 1988 Dunningen Burnout 2017 4:23.17,1 1:34.33,1 (8050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 102. ¦ 0.49 1322.¦ 1:57.46 1117.¦ 1:11.47 772.¦ 1:13.42 832.¦
887. Abbasi Tayfun 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 4:23.20,0 1:34.36,0 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 202. ¦ 0.55 1576.¦ 1:56.48 1061.¦ 1:12.43 832.¦ 1:13.48 840.¦
888. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:23.29,2 1:34.45,2 (5306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 203. ¦ 0.56 1617.¦ 1:58.34 1163.¦ 1:08.39 604.¦ 1:16.15 966.¦
889. Herter Jonas 1998 Mössingen 4:23.30,3 1:34.46,3 (6171) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 103. ¦ 0.25 63.¦ 1:55.20 992.¦ 1:11.16 735.¦ 1:16.53 996.¦
890. Berger Andreas 1968 Schwaikheim FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:23.30,6 1:34.46,6 (8151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 268. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 1:54.32 955.¦ 1:14.11 919.¦ 1:14.46 877.¦
891. Braunwarth Hagen 1977 Neuffen Team Neli 4:23.32,4 1:34.48,4 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 204. ¦ 0.46 1121.¦ 1:54.36 958.¦ 1:13.54 898.¦ 1:15.01 896.¦
892. Walter Heinz 1966 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:23.34,1 1:34.50,1 (5125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 186. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 1:55.28 1000.¦ 1:14.06 914.¦ 1:13.59 846.¦
893. Frentz Andreas 1965 Waiblingen Girlsbikeaction 4:23.36,4 1:34.52,4 (180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 187. ¦ 0.42 835.¦ 1:55.34 1009.¦ 1:15.07 971.¦ 1:12.54 791.¦
894. Ruoff Michael 1959 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:23.41,4 1:34.57,4 (8211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 188. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 1:50.59 786.¦ 1:13.36 879.¦ 1:19.04 1101.¦
895. Kramer Ralf 1967 Albstadt ohne 4:23.43,8 1:34.59,8 (4176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 269. ¦ 0.46 1134.¦ 1:55.27 997.¦ 1:13.29 871.¦ 1:14.47 878.¦
896. Knapp Sven 1977 Dettingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:23.50,8 1:35.06,8 (8072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 205. ¦ 0.33 324.¦ 2:02.38 1344.¦ 1:12.10 799.¦ 1:09.02 616.¦
897. Hinzmann Heiko 1978 Sulz 4:23.52,0 1:35.08,0 (8070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 206. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 1:55.03 984.¦ 1:14.55 959.¦ 1:13.52 841.¦
898. Thum Thomas 1971 Forheim 4:24.01,7 1:35.17,7 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 270. ¦ 0.52 1463.¦ 1:51.42 820.¦ 1:18.15 1144.¦ 1:14.03 849.¦
899. Schlagetter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:24.09,9 1:35.25,9 (2143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 271. ¦ 0.51 1420.¦ 1:52.52 871.¦ 1:14.24 931.¦ 1:16.52 995.¦
900. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt 4:24.12,1 1:35.28,1 (6181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 207. ¦ 0.45 1073.¦ 1:58.53 1176.¦ 1:13.16 863.¦ 1:12.02 746.¦
901. Kirschbaum Markus 1985 Stuttgart 4:24.20,8 1:35.36,8 (3013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 208. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 1:55.14 989.¦ 1:14.14 923.¦ 1:14.51 884.¦
902. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Team Möbel Lebherz 4:24.21,2 1:35.37,2 (8240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 209. ¦ 1.03 1890.¦ 2:04.08 1408.¦ 1:14.44 948.¦ 1:05.28 425.¦
903. Azevedo Rui 1980 Albstadt Bear Team 4:24.36,5 1:35.52,5 (8015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 210. ¦ 0.43 910.¦ 1:54.28 950.¦ 1:17.25 1094.¦ 1:12.42 775.¦
904. Eberhardt Tim 1999 Albstadt 4:24.43,9 1:35.59,9 (8164) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 17. ¦ 0.27 105.¦ 2:00.08 1239.¦ 1:14.04 912.¦ 1:10.31 681.¦
905. König Lelia 1994 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:24.45,7 1:36.01,7 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 5. ¦ 0.38 614.¦ 1:53.55 917.¦ 1:14.43 946.¦ 1:16.07 955.¦
906. Metz Thomas 1984 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:24.46,4 1:36.02,4 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 211. ¦ 0.51 1409.¦ 1:58.02 1138.¦ 1:11.58 779.¦ 1:14.45 875.¦
907. Geiger Christoph 1964 Eningen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:24.56,1 1:36.12,1 (3247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 189. ¦ 0.35 440.¦ 1:54.03 925.¦ 1:13.08 859.¦ 1:17.44 1037.¦
908. Gastel Ralf 1963 Leverkusen SKYDER / MAZDA 4:24.56,7 1:36.12,7 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 190. ¦ 0.49 1315.¦ 1:56.23 1046.¦ 1:12.25 814.¦ 1:16.07 956.¦
909. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen AID Racing 4:24.58,9 1:36.14,9 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 212. ¦ 0.48 1223.¦ 1:54.32 954.¦ 1:16.21 1036.¦ 1:14.05 852.¦
910. Floredo Jürgen 1971 Frickenhausen Team Neli 4:24.59,0 1:36.15,0 (5002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 1:53.04 880.¦ 1:14.18 927.¦ 1:17.36 1032.¦
911. Baldauf Frank 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:25.02,1 1:36.18,1 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 273. ¦ 0.54 1540.¦ 1:58.13 1151.¦ 1:12.26 816.¦ 1:14.22 863.¦
912. Nagat Harald 1968 Meßstetten EBE Racing Team 4:25.12,3 1:36.28,3 (3071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 274. ¦ 0.30 188.¦ 1:56.50 1066.¦ 1:14.34 941.¦ 1:13.47 836.¦
913. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:25.16,2 1:36.32,2 (4177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 275. ¦ 0.33 312.¦ 1:44.25 517.¦ 1:11.00 720.¦ 1:29.50 1519.¦
914. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 4:25.17,6 1:36.33,6 (5108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 276. ¦ 0.44 1004.¦ 1:53.23 891.¦ 1:13.40 885.¦ 1:18.13 1065.¦
915. Schuchardt Michael 1973 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 4:25.18,6 1:36.34,6 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 277. ¦ 0.35 449.¦ 1:51.20 808.¦ 1:15.55 1005.¦ 1:18.02 1056.¦
916. Caspar Robert 1965 Zwiefalten Zwiefalter Mittwochsradler 4:25.18,9 1:36.34,9 (4248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 191. ¦ 0.49 1322.¦ 1:52.22 847.¦ 1:16.39 1049.¦ 1:16.17 967.¦
917. Gänsslen Steffen 1978 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:25.19,9 1:36.35,9 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 213. ¦ 0.56 1617.¦ 1:56.46 1059.¦ 1:15.32 992.¦ 1:13.01 800.¦
918. Ehrle Werner 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:25.21,1 1:36.37,1 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 278. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 1:57.55 1129.¦ 1:14.56 960.¦ 1:12.29 766.¦
919. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:25.30,0 1:36.46,0 (5233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 279. ¦ 0.56 1617.¦ 1:53.13 886.¦ 1:14.20 928.¦ 1:17.56 1046.¦
920. Bartels Richard 1978 Ravensburg Cycling Club Ravensburg 4:25.32,2 1:36.48,2 (8145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 214. ¦ 0.50 1363.¦ 1:54.12 935.¦ 1:17.04 1072.¦ 1:14.14 855.¦
921. Fritz Arne 1966 Deutschland BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:25.34,6 1:36.50,6 (2042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 192. ¦ 0.35 443.¦ 1:47.40 644.¦ 1:15.01 968.¦ 1:22.53 1267.¦
922. Dopatka Luca 1994 Notzingen MTB Teck 4:25.34,9 1:36.50,9 (4042) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 104. ¦ 0.41 746.¦ 1:54.15 939.¦ 1:13.58 903.¦ 1:17.20 1017.¦
923. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:25.38,4 1:36.54,4 (5059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 10. ¦ 0.42 810.¦ 1:59.30 1205.¦ 1:13.24 865.¦ 1:12.43 776.¦
924. Speisser Steffen 1971 Lindenberg TRI Club Lindenberg 4:25.44,9 1:37.00,9 (4169) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 8. ¦ 0.55 1561.¦ 1:55.44 1015.¦ 1:13.40 884.¦ 1:16.20 971.¦
925. Volk Matthias 1968 Möglingen Liiiinks! 4:25.46,4 1:37.02,4 (4259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 280. ¦ 0.40 695.¦ 1:55.04 986.¦ 1:13.54 899.¦ 1:16.46 986.¦
926. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:26.03,1 1:37.19,1 (5225) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 105. ¦ 0.52 1457.¦ 1:57.20 1094.¦ 1:15.01 967.¦ 1:13.41 830.¦
927. Zieger Toni 1989 Karlsruhe Big Bang Badener 4:26.04,6 1:37.20,6 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 106. ¦ 0.49 1322.¦ 1:58.15 1152.¦ 1:16.12 1023.¦ 1:11.37 730.¦
928. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:26.16,1 1:37.32,1 (5050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 215. ¦ 0.47 1205.¦ 1:56.14 1042.¦ 1:14.25 933.¦ 1:15.35 931.¦
929. Gisch Ralf 1966 Grafenau Hui Wäller 4:26.16,9 1:37.32,9 (4158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 193. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 1:57.55 1128.¦ 1:14.52 952.¦ 1:13.29 821.¦
930. Benz Wolfgang 1958 Berghaupten 4:26.23,1 1:37.39,1 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 194. ¦ 0.49 1286.¦ 1:52.54 875.¦ 1:14.10 917.¦ 1:19.18 1111.¦
931. Gubler Reiner 1963 Rottweil BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:26.24,0 1:37.40,0 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 195. ¦ 0.44 1004.¦ 1:51.46 823.¦ 1:12.28 818.¦ 1:22.09 1234.¦
932. Hurth Reiner 1969 Bisingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:26.27,3 1:37.43,3 (5136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 281. ¦ 1.01 1817.¦ 1:59.57 1228.¦ 1:14.53 956.¦ 1:11.36 729.¦
933. Koch Thomas 1967 Altenstadt SV Herrenstetten 4:26.28,2 1:37.44,2 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 282. ¦ 0.46 1128.¦ 2:00.52 1272.¦ 1:12.48 839.¦ 1:12.47 784.¦
934. Walter Tobias 1990 Deutschland Team Steinmeyer 4:26.29,0 1:37.45,0 (2337) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 107. ¦ 0.47 1195.¦ 1:57.02 1081.¦ 1:15.44 1000.¦ 1:13.41 831.¦
935. Mayer Benjamin 1982 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:26.33,8 1:37.49,8 (2293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 216. ¦ 0.46 1107.¦ 1:54.09 932.¦ 1:14.58 964.¦ 1:17.25 1023.¦
936. Reiner Hansjörg 1979 Deutschland Team Alber 4:26.38,7 1:37.54,7 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 217. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 1:51.02 790.¦ 1:13.34 877.¦ 1:22.01 1227.¦
937. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:26.45,9 1:38.01,9 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 218. ¦ 0.54 1540.¦ 1:55.36 1010.¦ 1:14.44 949.¦ 1:16.24 974.¦
938. Schick Werner 1961 Laupheim toMotion racing by black tusk 4:26.52,0 1:38.08,0 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 196. ¦ 0.53 1490.¦ 1:54.01 923.¦ 1:13.30 874.¦ 1:19.19 1113.¦
939. Schwager Heinz 1961 Balingen BBQ Racing Team 4:26.59,7 1:38.15,7 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 197. ¦ 0.45 1010.¦ 1:58.29 1159.¦ 1:17.22 1088.¦ 1:11.07 710.¦
940. Richter Jürgen 1965 Sigmaringen toMotion racing by black tusk 4:27.07,2 1:38.23,2 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 198. ¦ 0.50 1367.¦ 1:53.26 897.¦ 1:13.39 883.¦ 1:20.00 1142.¦
941. Sauter Arthur 1965 Bisingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:27.09,8 1:38.25,8 (5259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 199. ¦ 0.43 875.¦ 1:54.17 940.¦ 1:16.01 1011.¦ 1:16.51 994.¦
942. Schieber Klaus 1971 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:27.11,1 1:38.27,1 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 283. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 1:55.46 1018.¦ 1:16.11 1022.¦ 1:15.13 908.¦
943. Heix Axel 1963 Neuhausen auf den Fildern TSV Neuhausen 4:27.21,0 1:38.37,0 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 200. ¦ 0.41 755.¦ 1:52.48 866.¦ 1:16.00 1010.¦ 1:18.32 1077.¦
944. Rommel Oliver 1968 Remseck Sponsor Myself 4:27.21,1 1:38.37,1 (8245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 284. ¦ 0.35 408.¦ 1:54.35 957.¦ 1:15.38 996.¦ 1:17.07 1004.¦
945. Albus Tina 1979 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:27.22,8 1:38.38,8 (2152) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 8. ¦ 0.52 1437.¦ 1:58.01 1137.¦ 1:14.29 936.¦ 1:14.51 882.¦
946. Schnell Christian 1981 Denzlingen Tolos Bike Shop 4:27.26,3 1:38.42,3 (6011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 219. ¦ 0.51 1425.¦ 1:58.11 1147.¦ 1:15.47 1002.¦ 1:13.27 819.¦
947. Hauser Martin 1971 Pfullingen 4:27.29,2 1:38.45,2 (8112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 285. ¦ 0.41 746.¦ 1:54.32 953.¦ 1:13.54 897.¦ 1:19.02 1094.¦
948. Pfeffer Michael 1973 Empfingen SSV Dettensee 4:27.31,8 1:38.47,8 (3128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 286. ¦ 0.50 1363.¦ 1:53.26 896.¦ 1:13.57 901.¦ 1:20.07 1151.¦
949. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Biker Dudes 4:27.39,2 1:38.55,2 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 108. ¦ 0.42 853.¦ 1:55.10 987.¦ 1:14.18 926.¦ 1:18.11 1063.¦
950. Friesen Eduard 1980 Lahr EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:27.40,3 1:38.56,3 (8238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 220. ¦ 0.40 700.¦ 2:03.36 1385.¦ 1:14.00 904.¦ 1:10.03 667.¦
951. Killguss Christoph 1978 Veringenstadt Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:27.41,9 1:38.57,9 (5255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 221. ¦ 0.34 391.¦ 1:52.36 856.¦ 1:15.30 991.¦ 1:19.34 1122.¦
952. Schüle Martin 1966 Rottenburg 4:27.46,6 1:39.02,6 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 201. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 1:58.04 1143.¦ 1:15.42 999.¦ 1:13.59 845.¦
953. Stauss Andreas 1972 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:27.47,0 1:39.03,0 (5027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 287. ¦ 0.56 1632.¦ 1:56.10 1035.¦ 1:14.49 951.¦ 1:16.47 989.¦
954. Schlegel Peter 1967 Neuhausen Alpenträumer 4:27.47,6 1:39.03,6 (4263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 288. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 1:53.43 912.¦ 1:16.05 1016.¦ 1:17.58 1050.¦
955. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:27.49,9 1:39.05,9 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 289. ¦ 0.47 1162.¦ 1:54.18 943.¦ 1:15.17 977.¦ 1:18.13 1066.¦
956. Lorenz Andreas 1962 Neidlingen TV NEIDLINGEN 4:27.50,2 1:39.06,2 (5175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 202. ¦ 0.42 808.¦ 1:49.56 742.¦ 1:14.53 957.¦ 1:23.00 1275.¦
957. Stäbler Harald 1970 Leonberg woba youngsters / SpVgg Warmbr 4:27.51,6 1:39.07,6 (3300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 290. ¦ 0.50 1373.¦ 1:57.51 1124.¦ 1:14.30 937.¦ 1:15.29 922.¦
958. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Team Uhlandstrasse Gosheim 4:27.51,7 1:39.07,7 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 291. ¦ 0.50 1351.¦ 1:54.42 965.¦ 1:13.29 872.¦ 1:19.39 1126.¦
959. Hansjosten Iris 1987 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:27.53,3 1:39.09,3 (6040) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 9. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 1:59.37 1211.¦ 1:16.14 1029.¦ 1:12.00 742.¦
960. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 4:27.54,7 1:39.10,7 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 203. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 1:51.05 792.¦ 1:15.57 1007.¦ 1:20.52 1182.¦
961. Gauger Frank 1982 Markgröningen ElringKlinger 4:28.05,6 1:39.21,6 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 222. ¦ 0.54 1545.¦ 1:55.51 1024.¦ 1:14.44 949.¦ 1:17.29 1024.¦
962. Eberwein Sascha 1974 Horb Team Alber 4:28.06,8 1:39.22,8 (2172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 292. ¦ 0.46 1107.¦ 1:51.14 803.¦ 1:16.14 1028.¦ 1:20.38 1173.¦
963. Probst Tiberius 1978 Stuttgart Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:28.09,1 1:39.25,1 (2358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 223. ¦ 0.40 695.¦ 1:51.49 828.¦ 1:16.05 1016.¦ 1:20.13 1154.¦
964. Naso Rosario 1959 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:28.20,9 1:39.36,9 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 204. ¦ 0.49 1286.¦ 1:56.19 1045.¦ 1:16.13 1026.¦ 1:15.47 943.¦
965. Martin Hans-Peter 1982 Konstanz PM Sports 4:28.22,0 1:39.38,0 (4226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 224. ¦ 0.52 1452.¦ 1:57.18 1091.¦ 1:11.58 778.¦ 1:19.04 1102.¦
966. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:28.25,6 1:39.41,6 (6237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 205. ¦ 0.37 509.¦ 1:55.33 1008.¦ 1:16.10 1021.¦ 1:16.41 983.¦
967. Gänsdorfer Werner 1956 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:28.26,4 1:39.42,4 (4061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 11. ¦ 0.45 1073.¦ 1:53.36 906.¦ 1:15.44 1001.¦ 1:19.05 1103.¦
968. Wenzel Christoph 1976 Gaienhofen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:28.29,6 1:39.45,6 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 293. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:58.25 1157.¦ 1:14.43 947.¦ 1:15.19 914.¦
969. Duckert Dieter 1969 CH-Egnach Reaction 27.5 4:28.36,2 1:39.52,2 (8163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 294. ¦ 0.55 1565.¦ 1:52.29 853.¦ 1:17.29 1097.¦ 1:18.37 1079.¦
970. Kirr Heinz 1970 Uhingen 4:28.40,8 1:39.56,8 (4272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 295. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 1:59.56 1225.¦ 1:12.42 831.¦ 1:16.02 950.¦
971. Danielzik Harald 1959 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:28.41,6 1:39.57,6 (4153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 206. ¦ 0.46 1141.¦ 1:58.49 1173.¦ 1:14.21 929.¦ 1:15.30 924.¦
972. Arrouey Valentin 1999 Schorndorf Bikes N Boards Schorndorf 4:28.48,4 1:40.04,4 (6078) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 18. ¦ 0.27 99.¦ 1:55.45 1017.¦ 1:19.42 1224.¦ 1:13.20 816.¦
973. Ptack Raphael 1989 Bayreuth 4:28.51,7 1:40.07,7 (3169) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 109. ¦ 0.52 1448.¦ 1:59.20 1196.¦ 1:14.40 944.¦ 1:14.50 881.¦
974. Sauter Erwin 1950 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 4:28.52,4 1:40.08,4 (3066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 12. ¦ 0.53 1496.¦ 1:57.09 1088.¦ 1:17.10 1079.¦ 1:14.32 867.¦
975. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:28.52,6 1:40.08,6 (5274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 207. ¦ 0.49 1322.¦ 2:00.41 1260.¦ 1:14.57 963.¦ 1:13.13 811.¦
976. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:28.55,7 1:40.11,7 (4084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 13. ¦ 0.57 1648.¦ 1:56.49 1063.¦ 1:17.44 1108.¦ 1:14.21 862.¦
977. Maniscalco Epifanio 1965 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:29.07,6 1:40.23,6 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 208. ¦ 0.39 656.¦ 1:48.08 667.¦ 1:11.30 749.¦ 1:29.29 1509.¦
978. Fürderer Eric 1984 Villingen-Schwenningen FV Marbach Bike-Team 4:29.08,1 1:40.24,1 (5018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 225. ¦ 0.29 158.¦ 2:05.57 1476.¦ 1:15.13 974.¦ 1:07.57 564.¦
979. Beckenbauer Dominik 1987 Asperg 4:29.08,3 1:40.24,3 (6260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 226. ¦ 0.33 286.¦ 1:59.48 1219.¦ 1:15.24 983.¦ 1:13.56 843.¦
980. Kocher Alwin 1971 Reutlingen Walter AG 4:29.15,9 1:40.31,9 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 296. ¦ 0.36 453.¦ 1:56.00 1031.¦ 1:15.26 987.¦ 1:17.48 1041.¦
981. Dreher Michael 1969 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:29.20,2 1:40.36,2 (6224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 297. ¦ 0.48 1243.¦ 2:00.50 1270.¦ 1:16.47 1057.¦ 1:11.43 734.¦
982. Fischer Steffen 1996 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:29.25,4 1:40.41,4 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 110. ¦ 0.41 790.¦ 1:59.58 1229.¦ 1:16.31 1042.¦ 1:12.56 794.¦
983. Kahl Helmut 1966 Nürtingen TUIfly 4:29.26,4 1:40.42,4 (4235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 209. ¦ 0.59 1757.¦ 1:59.30 1204.¦ 1:14.12 920.¦ 1:15.43 940.¦
984. Ecke Astrid 1983 Tamm ElringKlinger 4:29.31,2 1:40.47,2 (5070) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 10. ¦ 0.48 1235.¦ 1:57.54 1127.¦ 1:16.32 1045.¦ 1:15.04 898.¦
985. Schneider Tatjana 1986 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:29.31,7 1:40.47,7 (3177) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦ 0.58 1703.¦ 1:59.31 1206.¦ 1:19.22 1208.¦ 1:10.38 686.¦
986. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:29.33,1 1:40.49,1 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 227. ¦ 0.47 1162.¦ 2:01.54 1322.¦ 1:14.59 965.¦ 1:12.40 774.¦
987. Höhn Stefan 1988 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:29.43,8 1:40.59,8 (2139) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 111. ¦ 0.50 1367.¦ 1:56.57 1072.¦ 1:17.20 1087.¦ 1:15.25 919.¦
988. Schleif Verena 1987 Reutlingen Leverve 4:29.44,8 1:41.00,8 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 12. ¦ 0.49 1302.¦ 2:01.34 1302.¦ 1:15.58 1008.¦ 1:12.12 751.¦
989. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter 4:29.48,4 1:41.04,4 (5054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 210. ¦ 0.53 1467.¦ 1:54.50 975.¦ 1:12.47 836.¦ 1:22.10 1235.¦
990. Linder Anita 1962 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:29.52,3 1:41.08,3 (3139) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 6. ¦ 0.57 1664.¦ 1:59.01 1183.¦ 1:17.46 1109.¦ 1:13.04 804.¦
991. Carver Jason 1971 Altdorf Evolution Cycling Club 4:29.59,5 1:41.15,5 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 298. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 1:50.36 767.¦ 1:15.56 1006.¦ 1:23.26 1287.¦
992. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:30.00,4 1:41.16,4 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 299. ¦ 0.40 677.¦ 1:55.31 1006.¦ 1:15.25 985.¦ 1:19.02 1097.¦
993. Grosch Patrick 1988 Stetten 4:30.02,7 1:41.18,7 (3136) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 112. ¦ 0.49 1309.¦ 2:01.00 1280.¦ 1:15.14 976.¦ 1:13.47 839.¦
994. Mombarg Dennis 1973 NL-Bemmel MEY MTB racingteam 4:30.05,2 1:41.21,2 (3318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 300. ¦ 0.25 67.¦ 1:49.03 706.¦ 1:27.41 1543.¦ 1:13.20 815.¦
995. Walz Jürgen 1972 Nehren MTB'ler 4:30.05,5 1:41.21,5 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 301. ¦ 0.48 1207.¦ 1:58.03 1140.¦ 1:16.49 1062.¦ 1:15.12 907.¦
996. Gisbers Roger 1969 NL-Gennep MEY MTB racingteam 4:30.05,6 1:41.21,6 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 302. ¦ 0.33 320.¦ 1:49.12 712.¦ 1:27.33 1534.¦ 1:13.20 814.¦
997. Kroner Konstantin 1969 Starnberg MTB Club München e.V. 4:30.13,1 1:41.29,1 (6112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 303. ¦ 0.56 1640.¦ 1:58.29 1158.¦ 1:14.32 939.¦ 1:17.11 1008.¦
998. Leins Sabine 1982 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:30.14,4 1:41.30,4 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 13. ¦ 0.47 1172.¦ 1:54.56 979.¦ 1:17.44 1107.¦ 1:17.33 1028.¦
999. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:30.19,3 1:41.35,3 (7065) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 113. ¦ 0.36 465.¦ 2:07.59 1558.¦ 1:11.41 766.¦ 1:10.38 687.¦
1000. Schmaus Claudio 1993 Meßstetten FV Meßstetten 4:30.19,6 1:41.35,6 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 114. ¦ 0.37 509.¦ 1:48.41 695.¦ 1:18.38 1164.¦ 1:23.00 1274.¦
1001. Quarg Lutz 1968 Böblingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 4:30.26,7 1:41.42,7 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 304. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:01.44 1314.¦ 1:15.41 998.¦ 1:13.00 799.¦
1002. Windmüller Torsten 1976 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:30.31,0 1:41.47,0 (3309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 305. ¦ 0.57 1674.¦ 1:56.03 1032.¦ 1:15.24 984.¦ 1:19.03 1098.¦
1003. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:30.37,1 1:41.53,1 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 306. ¦ 0.30 201.¦ 1:54.58 980.¦ 1:17.11 1080.¦ 1:18.28 1072.¦
1004. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg Schlossberg Biker 4:30.40,7 1:41.56,7 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 115. ¦ 0.53 1496.¦ 1:56.13 1041.¦ 1:16.31 1044.¦ 1:17.55 1045.¦
1005. Schmid Patrick 1983 S-Schweiz Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:30.46,2 1:42.02,2 (2247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 228. ¦ 0.30 173.¦ 1:53.25 895.¦ 1:16.14 1030.¦ 1:21.05 1193.¦
1006. Jacobs Andreas 1979 Salem Big Brothers 4:30.50,2 1:42.06,2 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 229. ¦ 0.49 1302.¦ 1:54.13 936.¦ 1:16.36 1047.¦ 1:20.00 1141.¦
1007. Müller Amadeus 1989 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:30.51,0 1:42.07,0 (5295) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 116. ¦ 0.47 1189.¦ 2:01.35 1304.¦ 1:17.57 1123.¦ 1:11.17 718.¦
1008. Di Rienzo Terigio 1970 Balingen 4:30.53,1 1:42.09,1 (6124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 307. ¦ 0.40 713.¦ 1:54.49 972.¦ 1:16.07 1018.¦ 1:19.55 1136.¦
1009. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:30.57,7 1:42.13,7 (6189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 14. ¦ 0.53 1486.¦ 1:56.12 1039.¦ 1:13.06 857.¦ 1:21.39 1218.¦
1010. Bauer Michael 1971 Mössingen 4:31.05,9 1:42.21,9 (5286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 308. ¦ 0.57 1670.¦ 1:58.12 1150.¦ 1:16.03 1013.¦ 1:16.50 992.¦
1011. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:31.07,7 1:42.23,7 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 117. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 1:54.50 975.¦ 1:13.49 892.¦ 1:22.26 1251.¦
1012. Meindl Rene 1973 Gottmadingen Dicksein is Fat 4:31.10,0 1:42.26,0 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 309. ¦ 0.36 453.¦ 1:56.51 1067.¦ 1:16.09 1019.¦ 1:18.09 1061.¦
1013. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 4:31.12,9 1:42.28,9 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦ 0.57 1670.¦ 1:56.52 1070.¦ 1:18.28 1159.¦ 1:15.51 946.¦
1014. Cakmak Serkan 1980 Balingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:31.14,8 1:42.30,8 (5264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 230. ¦ 0.23 36.¦ 1:55.57 1028.¦ 1:19.14 1198.¦ 1:16.02 951.¦
1015. Spiegel Jochen 1963 Wörthsee 4:31.15,1 1:42.31,1 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 211. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 1:54.24 947.¦ 1:14.38 942.¦ 1:22.12 1239.¦
1016. Petersen Nicole 1970 Bad Friedrichshall 4:31.15,4 1:42.31,4 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 2:00.33 1257.¦ 1:15.37 995.¦ 1:15.04 899.¦
1017. Sickinger Simon 1997 Hechingen no team 4:31.16,4 1:42.32,4 (7202) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 118. ¦ 0.34 345.¦ 1:57.41 1112.¦ 1:12.54 846.¦ 1:20.40 1174.¦
1018. Boenicke Carsten 1972 Stuttgart IBW 4:31.16,5 1:42.32,5 (8255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 310. ¦ 0.38 576.¦ 2:00.44 1264.¦ 1:15.38 997.¦ 1:14.52 886.¦
1019. Otto Tobias 1985 Zimmern 4:31.16,7 1:42.32,7 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 231. ¦ 0.33 286.¦ 1:55.45 1016.¦ 1:15.03 969.¦ 1:20.28 1166.¦
1020. Aigner Angelika 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:31.29,0 1:42.45,0 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 12. ¦ 0.58 1703.¦ 1:51.13 801.¦ 1:17.50 1113.¦ 1:22.25 1248.¦
1021. Persch Fabian 1981 Ulm TSV Erbach 4:31.40,8 1:42.56,8 (3291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 232. ¦ 0.45 1010.¦ 1:54.13 936.¦ 1:15.23 982.¦ 1:22.04 1230.¦
1022. Maier Jürgen 1974 Deutschland Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:31.42,9 1:42.58,9 (4005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 311. ¦ 0.36 499.¦ 1:55.55 1026.¦ 1:18.12 1140.¦ 1:17.35 1029.¦
1023. Windhager Klaus 1971 Ettlingen Gipfelstürmer 4:31.44,8 1:43.00,8 (5198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 312. ¦ 0.42 870.¦ 1:57.12 1089.¦ 1:18.50 1173.¦ 1:15.42 937.¦
1024. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen tv Kressbronn 4:31.45,2 1:43.01,2 (5144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 212. ¦ 0.43 925.¦ 1:55.01 982.¦ 1:15.28 989.¦ 1:21.15 1201.¦
1025. Stadelmeier Wolfgang 1965 Stuttgart 4:31.48,3 1:43.04,3 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 213. ¦ 0.40 682.¦ 1:56.29 1050.¦ 1:13.44 886.¦ 1:21.34 1214.¦
1026. Engel Sebastian 1985 Berlin ZaEnRaDi 4:31.53,4 1:43.09,4 (5123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 233. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 1:57.57 1133.¦ 1:16.13 1026.¦ 1:17.42 1035.¦
1027. Hegele Andreas 1969 Wangen RU Wangen 4:31.54,0 1:43.10,0 (6270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 313. ¦ 0.50 1372.¦ 1:53.31 903.¦ 1:18.27 1156.¦ 1:19.55 1136.¦
1028. Bochtler Hubert 1963 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 4:31.55,8 1:43.11,8 (3060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 214. ¦ 0.45 1027.¦ 1:54.17 941.¦ 1:14.00 904.¦ 1:23.38 1291.¦
1029. Wunsch Thomas 1969 CH-Geroldswil Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:32.01,6 1:43.17,6 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 314. ¦ 0.53 1467.¦ 1:57.34 1100.¦ 1:14.03 910.¦ 1:20.24 1161.¦
1030. Allgaier Tim 1989 Reutlingen 4:32.05,3 1:43.21,3 (6217) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 119. ¦ 0.36 487.¦ 1:55.32 1007.¦ 1:20.27 1261.¦ 1:16.05 952.¦
1031. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach The dudes 4:32.05,8 1:43.21,8 (5049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 315. ¦ 0.41 790.¦ 1:55.02 983.¦ 1:17.59 1126.¦ 1:19.03 1099.¦
1032. Majer Thomas 1963 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:32.07,1 1:43.23,1 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 215. ¦ 0.41 755.¦ 1:54.02 924.¦ 1:16.15 1034.¦ 1:21.48 1221.¦
1033. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen ElringKlinger 4:32.07,3 1:43.23,3 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 234. ¦ 1.00 1780.¦ 1:58.12 1148.¦ 1:16.46 1054.¦ 1:17.08 1006.¦
1034. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:32.07,9 1:43.23,9 (6017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 216. ¦ 0.46 1128.¦ 1:59.28 1200.¦ 1:13.49 891.¦ 1:18.50 1087.¦
1035. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:32.09,7 1:43.25,7 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 217. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 1:53.24 894.¦ 1:16.04 1015.¦ 1:22.40 1260.¦
1036. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen Bremer Stadtmusikanten 4:32.24,7 1:43.40,7 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 218. ¦ 0.27 116.¦ 1:54.46 967.¦ 1:18.55 1176.¦ 1:18.43 1083.¦
1037. Weise Ferdinand 1997 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:32.29,9 1:43.45,9 (5005) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 120. ¦ 0.19 8.¦ 2:01.42 1313.¦ 1:19.16 1201.¦ 1:11.30 726.¦
1038. Ambros Michael 1975 Freiburg Exilschwaben 4:32.31,4 1:43.47,4 (5312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 316. ¦ 0.33 335.¦ 2:02.42 1347.¦ 1:16.15 1032.¦ 1:13.33 823.¦
1039. Link Ralf 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:32.37,4 1:43.53,4 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 317. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 1:55.20 993.¦ 1:15.06 970.¦ 1:22.10 1237.¦
1040. Teiber Thomas 1965 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:32.39,7 1:43.55,7 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 219. ¦ 1.06 1956.¦ 2:00.07 1238.¦ 1:16.46 1056.¦ 1:15.45 941.¦
1041. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:32.41,0 1:43.57,0 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦ 0.52 1437.¦ 1:59.17 1193.¦ 1:18.09 1134.¦ 1:15.14 909.¦
1042. Knobel Nils 1999 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:32.41,6 1:43.57,6 (4197) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 19. ¦ 0.29 148.¦ 1:50.56 780.¦ 1:20.31 1266.¦ 1:21.13 1200.¦
1043. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:32.42,6 1:43.58,6 (4196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 220. ¦ 0.42 808.¦ 1:55.31 1005.¦ 1:18.08 1133.¦ 1:19.02 1095.¦
1044. Richter Arvid 1981 Balingen Steffis Beschder 4:32.43,5 1:43.59,5 (7076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 235. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 2:06.12 1489.¦ 1:14.11 918.¦ 1:12.19 761.¦
1045. Buck Günter 1956 Bad Urach Skizunft Bad Urach 4:32.46,7 1:44.02,7 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 15. ¦ 0.58 1711.¦ 1:55.58 1029.¦ 1:16.28 1040.¦ 1:20.20 1158.¦
1046. Rohner Hans 1955 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:32.51,4 1:44.07,4 (6243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 16. ¦ 0.54 1545.¦ 1:55.38 1012.¦ 1:19.27 1213.¦ 1:17.45 1039.¦
1047. Bauer Torsten 1977 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:32.53,1 1:44.09,1 (2111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 236. ¦ 0.48 1235.¦ 1:57.58 1134.¦ 1:17.55 1120.¦ 1:16.59 1000.¦
1048. Eibl Peter 1971 Albstadt Next Generation 4:32.56,6 1:44.12,6 (3031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 318. ¦ 0.49 1334.¦ 1:53.18 888.¦ 1:18.45 1168.¦ 1:20.53 1183.¦
1049. Lötzbeyer Roland 1966 Nürtingen 4:32.57,8 1:44.13,8 (4213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 221. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 1:57.07 1085.¦ 1:16.47 1059.¦ 1:19.02 1093.¦
1050. Joos Richard 1980 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:33.00,7 1:44.16,7 (4234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 237. ¦ 0.33 282.¦ 1:52.18 845.¦ 1:17.28 1096.¦ 1:23.14 1282.¦
1051. Fink Martin 1963 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:33.01,9 1:44.17,9 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 222. ¦ 0.53 1496.¦ 1:58.34 1162.¦ 1:17.31 1099.¦ 1:16.55 997.¦
1052. Hadasch Tobias 1985 Heilbronn NSU Triathlon 4:33.05,8 1:44.21,8 (4110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 238. ¦ 0.47 1172.¦ 2:05.53 1474.¦ 1:18.45 1169.¦ 1:08.26 593.¦
1053. Harlinghausen Christoph 1970 Aystetten 4:33.08,7 1:44.24,7 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 319. ¦ 1.06 1944.¦ 1:56.59 1076.¦ 1:18.09 1134.¦ 1:18.00 1052.¦
1054. Seidefuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:33.09,7 1:44.25,7 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 223. ¦ 0.56 1600.¦ 2:01.18 1292.¦ 1:18.36 1163.¦ 1:13.15 813.¦
1055. Pürzl Rene 1978 Eningen ElringKlinger 4:33.10,6 1:44.26,6 (5101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 239. ¦ 0.39 618.¦ 1:56.47 1060.¦ 1:16.43 1053.¦ 1:19.40 1127.¦
1056. Hager Roland 1973 Deutschland Next Generation 4:33.11,2 1:44.27,2 (8177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 320. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 2:05.27 1463.¦ 1:18.00 1128.¦ 1:09.44 656.¦
1057. Kümmerle Reiner 1968 Walddorfhäslach 4:33.11,7 1:44.27,7 (4112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 321. ¦ 0.43 896.¦ 1:57.48 1118.¦ 1:18.27 1158.¦ 1:16.55 997.¦
1058. Nesslauer Thomas 1966 Ehingen Uro-Biker 4:33.15,3 1:44.31,3 (6016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 224. ¦ 1.00 1776.¦ 1:57.40 1111.¦ 1:17.59 1127.¦ 1:17.35 1030.¦
1059. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:33.15,8 1:44.31,8 (5086) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 121. ¦ 0.47 1185.¦ 2:00.17 1244.¦ 1:17.52 1117.¦ 1:15.06 901.¦
1060. Holz Stefan 1968 Gosheim Team Uhlandstraße 4:33.16,1 1:44.32,1 (4210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 322. ¦ 0.58 1685.¦ 2:00.28 1252.¦ 1:18.29 1160.¦ 1:14.18 858.¦
1060. Rittner Jan 1964 Augsburg Team X-Bike 4:33.16,1 1:44.32,1 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 225. ¦ 0.48 1243.¦ 1:56.32 1053.¦ 1:15.22 981.¦ 1:21.21 1204.¦
1062. Bitzer Ralf 1968 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:33.16,2 1:44.32,2 (6015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 323. ¦ 0.39 624.¦ 1:57.50 1120.¦ 1:19.06 1186.¦ 1:16.18 968.¦
1063. Severin Sven 1974 Quickborn 4:33.17,8 1:44.33,8 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 324. ¦ 0.37 563.¦ 2:03.25 1379.¦ 1:18.02 1130.¦ 1:11.49 736.¦
1064. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Putze 4:33.19,9 1:44.35,9 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 226. ¦ 0.56 1596.¦ 2:03.01 1362.¦ 1:15.25 986.¦ 1:14.52 885.¦
1065. Schreijäg Philip 1999 Deilingen 4:33.20,7 1:44.36,7 (4201) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 20. ¦ 0.44 959.¦ 1:59.31 1206.¦ 1:17.02 1070.¦ 1:16.46 985.¦
1066. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4:33.21,9 1:44.37,9 (4089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 227. ¦ 1.02 1845.¦ 1:57.35 1104.¦ 1:16.49 1061.¦ 1:18.57 1090.¦
1067. Bühler Rainer 1969 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:33.22,2 1:44.38,2 (6038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 325. ¦ 1.02 1847.¦ 2:00.04 1235.¦ 1:16.52 1064.¦ 1:16.25 975.¦
1068. Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Maler Lorch 4:33.23,2 1:44.39,2 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 240. ¦ 0.27 113.¦ 1:55.27 999.¦ 1:16.55 1067.¦ 1:20.59 1188.¦
1069. Rodriguez Hanna 1987 Neu-Ulm Maler Lorch 4:33.24,4 1:44.40,4 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦ 0.39 618.¦ 1:55.41 1013.¦ 1:16.42 1051.¦ 1:21.00 1189.¦
1070. Ruggiero Paolo 1984 Frankfurt 4:33.29,9 1:44.45,9 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 241. ¦ 0.54 1511.¦ 2:06.22 1497.¦ 1:17.31 1098.¦ 1:09.36 650.¦
1071. Schmider Markus 1977 Freudenstadt 4:33.30,0 1:44.46,0 (5350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 242. ¦ 0.52 1437.¦ 1:58.45 1168.¦ 1:15.34 994.¦ 1:19.10 1108.¦
1072. Beck Bastian 1994 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4:33.33,4 1:44.49,4 (15) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 66. ¦ 0.42 820.¦ 1:56.37 1055.¦ 1:12.22 811.¦ 1:24.33 1334.¦
1073. Schöninger Michael 1978 Altbach Schnuck 4:33.33,8 1:44.49,8 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 243. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:58.52 1175.¦ 1:18.12 1141.¦ 1:16.28 978.¦
1074. Vogler Martin 1968 Ravensburg Graf Zahl Ravensburg 4:33.36,0 1:44.52,0 (6135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 326. ¦ 0.53 1469.¦ 1:58.53 1177.¦ 1:18.06 1132.¦ 1:16.35 980.¦
1075. Elleser Michael 1980 Königheim 4:33.48,8 1:45.04,8 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 244. ¦ 0.31 227.¦ 1:53.09 884.¦ 1:14.16 925.¦ 1:26.23 1412.¦
1076. Schmid Klaus 1964 Daugendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:33.54,6 1:45.10,6 (2246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 228. ¦ 0.58 1711.¦ 1:56.43 1058.¦ 1:17.58 1125.¦ 1:19.12 1109.¦
1077. Kränzler Jens 1968 Rottenburg am Neckar MTB Tannenrain 4:34.09,8 1:45.25,8 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 327. ¦ 0.56 1611.¦ 1:59.55 1222.¦ 1:15.00 966.¦ 1:19.14 1110.¦
1078. Engels Florian 1979 Emmendingen 4:34.11,3 1:45.27,3 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 245. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 1:56.11 1038.¦ 1:14.13 922.¦ 1:23.46 1297.¦
1079. Möhrle Jörg 1970 Baiersbronn #girlsbikeaction guys 4:34.12,8 1:45.28,8 (178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 328. ¦ 0.58 1703.¦ 1:58.55 1179.¦ 1:15.34 993.¦ 1:19.43 1133.¦
1080. Mozer Markus 1973 Bodelshausen RV Bodelshausen 4:34.14,1 1:45.30,1 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 329. ¦ 0.57 1666.¦ 1:57.34 1103.¦ 1:18.54 1175.¦ 1:17.45 1038.¦
1081. Brem Jörg 1966 Weinstadt Team Schurwaldschleicher 4:34.15,1 1:45.31,1 (5336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 229. ¦ 0.41 796.¦ 1:55.28 1002.¦ 1:19.43 1228.¦ 1:19.02 1095.¦
1082. Knapp Tobias 1986 Beuren 4:34.16,7 1:45.32,7 (6276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 246. ¦ 0.58 1697.¦ 1:50.52 777.¦ 1:17.35 1101.¦ 1:25.49 1389.¦
1083. Huber Hubert 1965 Lautenbach Lautenbach 4:34.18,1 1:45.34,1 (3288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 230. ¦ 0.56 1617.¦ 1:52.08 835.¦ 1:18.16 1146.¦ 1:23.53 1305.¦
1084. Folie Martin 1971 CH-Rekingen AG MTB Team Hochrhein 4:34.20,2 1:45.36,2 (7232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 330. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:54.29 951.¦ 1:14.30 938.¦ 1:21.13 1199.¦
1085. Biesinger Sascha 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 4:34.21,8 1:45.37,8 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 122. ¦ 0.36 484.¦ 1:55.24 996.¦ 1:13.37 880.¦ 1:25.20 1362.¦
1086. Ott Manuel 1979 Achstetten TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:34.27,6 1:45.43,6 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 247. ¦ 0.33 282.¦ 1:56.09 1034.¦ 1:18.12 1139.¦ 1:20.06 1149.¦
1087. Mayer Alexander 1975 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:34.33,5 1:45.49,5 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 331. ¦ 0.43 896.¦ 1:55.47 1019.¦ 1:18.20 1151.¦ 1:20.24 1162.¦
1088. Bauer Bernhard 1958 Forbach SG Stern Gaggenau 4:34.37,4 1:45.53,4 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 231. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 1:59.55 1222.¦ 1:17.08 1075.¦ 1:17.33 1027.¦
1089. Ammann Markus 1981 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:34.47,8 1:46.03,8 (5090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 248. ¦ 0.30 201.¦ 1:57.09 1086.¦ 1:20.18 1254.¦ 1:17.20 1016.¦
1090. Schuster Rainer 1967 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:34.50,5 1:46.06,5 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 332. ¦ 0.42 810.¦ 2:00.54 1276.¦ 1:18.25 1154.¦ 1:15.30 923.¦
1091. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:34.52,3 1:46.08,3 (5210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 17. ¦ 0.43 929.¦ 1:57.24 1097.¦ 1:17.53 1118.¦ 1:19.34 1121.¦
1092. Münster Norbert 1948 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:34.54,3 1:46.10,3 (2059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 18. ¦ 1.00 1770.¦ 1:57.34 1102.¦ 1:20.01 1237.¦ 1:17.18 1015.¦
1093. Harant Peter 1973 Bichl RSC Wolfratshausen 4:34.59,6 1:46.15,6 (8257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 333. ¦ 1.07 1978.¦ 1:59.11 1188.¦ 1:14.21 930.¦ 1:21.26 1210.¦
1094. Fritz Stefan 1989 Aidlingen Schlossberg Biker 4:35.08,0 1:46.24,0 (6060) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 123. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 1:57.23 1096.¦ 1:17.40 1102.¦ 1:20.03 1145.¦
1095. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:35.13,4 1:46.29,4 (4174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 232. ¦ 1.05 1929.¦ 1:57.37 1107.¦ 1:18.48 1172.¦ 1:18.48 1086.¦
1096. Lehmann Jörg 1977 Illmensee SV Illmensee MTB 4:35.24,6 1:46.40,6 (5322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 249. ¦ 0.30 179.¦ 1:55.28 1000.¦ 1:17.42 1104.¦ 1:22.14 1241.¦
1097. Koslowski Lars 1987 Egenhausen mnsbici 4:35.27,9 1:46.43,9 (4062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 250. ¦ 0.36 475.¦ 1:59.13 1190.¦ 1:13.36 878.¦ 1:22.38 1257.¦
1098. Blank Daniel 1980 Horb Team RWT 4:35.28,1 1:46.44,1 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 251. ¦ 0.36 475.¦ 1:51.11 799.¦ 1:15.27 988.¦ 1:28.48 1496.¦
1099. Schneider Josef 1957 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:35.31,4 1:46.47,4 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 233. ¦ 0.50 1373.¦ 2:01.45 1316.¦ 1:17.09 1078.¦ 1:16.36 981.¦
1100. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:35.34,0 1:46.50,0 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 252. ¦ 0.51 1383.¦ 1:52.49 867.¦ 1:16.57 1068.¦ 1:25.47 1387.¦
1101. Diebold Oliver 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:35.35,2 1:46.51,2 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 334. ¦ 0.59 1764.¦ 2:00.41 1260.¦ 1:19.36 1222.¦ 1:15.16 911.¦
1102. Messmer Johannes 1987 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:35.35,9 1:46.51,9 (6180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 253. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 2:06.49 1514.¦ 1:14.07 916.¦ 1:14.38 871.¦
1103. Dürr Torsten 1976 Hofheim Gärtner ohne Feger 4:35.39,1 1:46.55,1 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 335. ¦ 0.46 1107.¦ 1:57.46 1116.¦ 1:16.46 1055.¦ 1:21.06 1195.¦
1104. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim team-speedzone.de 4:35.41,1 1:46.57,1 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 336. ¦ 0.36 465.¦ 1:48.10 669.¦ 1:16.14 1031.¦ 1:31.15 1575.¦
1105. Seifer Andreas 1963 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 4:35.58,4 1:47.14,4 (5220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 234. ¦ 0.54 1511.¦ 2:01.09 1286.¦ 1:18.00 1129.¦ 1:16.48 991.¦
1106. Schmidt Holger 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:36.13,0 1:47.29,0 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 337. ¦ 0.57 1656.¦ 1:57.19 1092.¦ 1:17.49 1111.¦ 1:21.03 1192.¦
1107. Fuchsberger Michael 1974 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:36.14,1 1:47.30,1 (4166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 338. ¦ 0.56 1617.¦ 2:00.05 1236.¦ 1:17.52 1115.¦ 1:18.16 1068.¦
1108. Schwamborn Nicolas 1995 Ulm Team X-Bike 4:36.17,8 1:47.33,8 (6048) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 124. ¦ 0.48 1235.¦ 1:58.57 1181.¦ 1:19.01 1182.¦ 1:18.19 1070.¦
1109. Schlecht Michael 1963 Meßstetten Team RWT 4:36.18,3 1:47.34,3 (2321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 235. ¦ 0.50 1367.¦ 1:57.51 1123.¦ 1:17.26 1095.¦ 1:21.00 1190.¦
1110. Tiegs Frank 1968 Mössingen SF Dusslingen 4:36.37,5 1:47.53,5 (4281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 339. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 1:53.28 898.¦ 1:20.17 1252.¦ 1:22.52 1266.¦
1111. Degenhardt Peter 1963 Straßberg Team Steinmeyer 4:36.38,0 1:47.54,0 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 236. ¦ 1.25 2126.¦ 1:55.54 1025.¦ 1:17.18 1084.¦ 1:23.25 1285.¦
1112. Seif Simon 1987 Heidelberg SV Nikar Heidelberg 4:36.38,1 1:47.54,1 (5189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 254. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 2:00.35 1258.¦ 1:18.58 1179.¦ 1:17.04 1003.¦
1113. Andergassen Michael 1978 Tettnang Lichtgestalt 4:36.39,8 1:47.55,8 (4170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 255. ¦ 1.01 1834.¦ 1:59.19 1195.¦ 1:17.09 1076.¦ 1:20.10 1153.¦
1114. Leuschner Manfred 1953 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:36.42,2 1:47.58,2 (4127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 19. ¦ 0.34 387.¦ 1:57.50 1121.¦ 1:19.11 1193.¦ 1:19.40 1127.¦
1115. Linzmeier Dirk 1976 Reutlingen Linzis 4:36.42,7 1:47.58,7 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 340. ¦ 0.51 1383.¦ 1:52.13 840.¦ 1:17.22 1090.¦ 1:27.06 1432.¦
1116. Alber Michael 1967 Burladingen Team Mayer und Cie 4:36.53,2 1:48.09,2 (2286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 341. ¦ 0.38 592.¦ 1:52.53 873.¦ 1:19.42 1224.¦ 1:24.18 1319.¦
1117. Renk Manfred 1957 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:36.59,4 1:48.15,4 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 237. ¦ 0.54 1545.¦ 1:51.40 818.¦ 1:21.04 1288.¦ 1:24.14 1317.¦
1118. Lukovnjak Marcel 1991 Deutschland Team Steinmeyer 4:37.00,5 1:48.16,5 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 125. ¦ 0.33 293.¦ 1:43.48 483.¦ 1:06.47 529.¦ 1:46.24 1949.¦
1119. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Palestro Stuttgart 4:37.00,6 1:48.16,6 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 342. ¦ 0.33 312.¦ 2:01.49 1321.¦ 1:19.31 1217.¦ 1:15.39 935.¦
1120. Boje Sven 1981 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:37.01,4 1:48.17,4 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 256. ¦ 0.51 1414.¦ 1:59.45 1217.¦ 1:19.11 1193.¦ 1:18.04 1058.¦
1121. Rall Stefan 1973 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:37.01,9 1:48.17,9 (2096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 343. ¦ 0.33 296.¦ 2:08.12 1572.¦ 1:12.52 841.¦ 1:15.57 948.¦
1122. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:37.02,3 1:48.18,3 (5039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 238. ¦ 0.46 1094.¦ 1:58.12 1149.¦ 1:17.12 1081.¦ 1:21.36 1216.¦
1123. Spaeth Dietmar 1965 Seelbach Möbel Lebherz 4:37.05,2 1:48.21,2 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 239. ¦ 0.39 635.¦ 1:48.39 694.¦ 1:16.13 1025.¦ 1:32.13 1609.¦
1124. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:37.06,1 1:48.22,1 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 240. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 1:48.43 698.¦ 1:16.12 1024.¦ 1:32.09 1605.¦
1125. Heissenberger Ralf 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:37.08,4 1:48.24,4 (6045) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 9. ¦ 0.50 1343.¦ 1:59.06 1185.¦ 1:17.42 1105.¦ 1:20.19 1157.¦
1126. Berkhan Michael 1979 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:37.08,9 1:48.24,9 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 257. ¦ 0.59 1750.¦ 1:59.33 1209.¦ 1:18.34 1162.¦ 1:19.00 1092.¦
1127. Siegle Michael 1981 Plüderhausen no Team / Plüderhausen 4:37.20,9 1:48.36,9 (5117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 258. ¦ 0.29 142.¦ 1:50.57 784.¦ 1:17.54 1119.¦ 1:28.29 1482.¦
1128. Koller Michael 1967 Lauchringen MTB Team Hochrhein 4:37.23,8 1:48.39,8 (6139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 344. ¦ 0.51 1425.¦ 2:00.20 1247.¦ 1:17.19 1085.¦ 1:19.43 1131.¦
1129. Oblak Jelena 1965 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:37.26,2 1:48.42,2 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 7. ¦ 0.51 1388.¦ 1:56.26 1047.¦ 1:17.25 1092.¦ 1:23.35 1290.¦
1130. Kretschmer Paul 1996 Villingen-Schwenningen FV Marbach Bike-Team 4:37.30,8 1:48.46,8 (4246) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 126. ¦ 0.22 25.¦ 2:05.50 1472.¦ 1:15.14 975.¦ 1:16.26 977.¦
1131. Grupp Markus 1964 Unterensingen ElringKlinger 4:37.40,9 1:48.56,9 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 241. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 1:57.01 1078.¦ 1:16.34 1046.¦ 1:24.05 1312.¦
1132. Feuerbacher Markus 1984 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:37.49,9 1:49.05,9 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 259. ¦ 0.32 250.¦ 2:01.47 1317.¦ 1:17.41 1103.¦ 1:18.21 1071.¦
1133. Opprecht Urs 1973 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:37.52,0 1:49.08,0 (2061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 345. ¦ 0.49 1322.¦ 1:58.43 1167.¦ 1:17.04 1071.¦ 1:22.04 1231.¦
1134. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:37.57,7 1:49.13,7 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 242. ¦ 0.46 1134.¦ 1:57.56 1131.¦ 1:20.01 1238.¦ 1:19.59 1140.¦
1135. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 4:37.57,8 1:49.13,8 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 243. ¦ 0.53 1469.¦ 1:57.53 1125.¦ 1:17.05 1073.¦ 1:22.58 1272.¦
1136. Faiss Markus 1966 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:38.11,7 1:49.27,7 (2115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 244. ¦ 0.41 746.¦ 1:53.21 889.¦ 1:17.07 1074.¦ 1:27.42 1456.¦
1136. Waibel Anton 1969 Friedrichshafen 4:38.11,7 1:49.27,7 (5292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 346. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 1:59.47 1218.¦ 1:18.18 1149.¦ 1:20.06 1148.¦
1138. Waltner Peter 1968 Tübingen 4:38.13,2 1:49.29,2 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 347. ¦ 0.36 469.¦ 2:10.30 1654.¦ 1:13.01 852.¦ 1:14.40 872.¦
1139. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:38.14,0 1:49.30,0 (7004) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 127. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 2:02.13 1333.¦ 1:17.52 1116.¦ 1:18.08 1059.¦
1140. Stengele Hanspeter 1958 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:38.15,5 1:49.31,5 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 245. ¦ 0.54 1518.¦ 2:00.27 1251.¦ 1:19.18 1205.¦ 1:18.30 1076.¦
1141. Thomalla Uwe 1984 Albstadt Glückauf! 4:38.15,7 1:49.31,7 (5340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 260. ¦ 0.54 1545.¦ 2:06.00 1478.¦ 1:21.14 1293.¦ 1:11.01 707.¦
1142. Röhm Marvin 1982 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:38.27,7 1:49.43,7 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 261. ¦ 0.57 1648.¦ 1:59.42 1216.¦ 1:19.07 1188.¦ 1:19.38 1124.¦
1143. Koller Manuel 1981 CH-Wil SG Velothek Kalag 4:38.30,2 1:49.46,2 (3118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 262. ¦ 0.50 1377.¦ 1:40.55 370.¦ 1:45.32 1966.¦ 1:12.01 744.¦
1144. Schneider Christa 1962 Laufenburg 4:38.32,8 1:49.48,8 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 8. ¦ 0.55 1582.¦ 1:58.51 1174.¦ 1:18.59 1181.¦ 1:20.41 1175.¦
1145. Weber Timo 1987 Pleidelsheim SV Freiberg 4:38.43,1 1:49.59,1 (3076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 263. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 1:46.51 609.¦ 1:30.01 1626.¦ 1:21.50 1223.¦
1146. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:38.46,9 1:50.02,9 (7257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 264. ¦ 0.56 1611.¦ 2:01.23 1295.¦ 1:18.39 1165.¦ 1:18.43 1084.¦
1147. Kühnen Stefan 1965 Karlsruhe Liiiinks! 4:38.47,9 1:50.03,9 (4149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 246. ¦ 0.46 1146.¦ 1:57.06 1084.¦ 1:19.17 1203.¦ 1:22.24 1247.¦
1148. Holder Michael 1974 Unterensingen SG Stern 4:38.56,7 1:50.12,7 (4077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 348. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 1:56.17 1043.¦ 1:20.46 1279.¦ 1:21.52 1225.¦
1149. Matyas Rudolf 1970 Hausen Schäferei Matyas 4:38.58,5 1:50.14,5 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 349. ¦ 0.42 859.¦ 1:58.04 1142.¦ 1:19.16 1199.¦ 1:21.38 1217.¦
1150. Mannes Fabian 1979 Hermaringen Bergzicklein 4:38.59,9 1:50.15,9 (4188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 265. ¦ 0.39 642.¦ 1:59.56 1227.¦ 1:21.02 1287.¦ 1:18.01 1053.¦
1151. Mulzer Mathias 1977 Weinstadt WBC Biketeam 4:39.00,3 1:50.16,3 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 266. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 1:56.10 1036.¦ 1:14.01 908.¦ 1:28.48 1494.¦
1152. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:39.04,0 1:50.20,0 (241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 267. ¦ 0.52 1437.¦ 1:52.51 868.¦ 1:15.18 978.¦ 1:30.54 1559.¦
1153. Schlaich Stefan 1966 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:39.15,5 1:50.31,5 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 247. ¦ 3.16 2141.¦ 2:01.31 1299.¦ 1:24.03 1400.¦ 1:13.39 827.¦
1154. De Monte Pierluigi 1957 Korb SG Stern Stuttgart 4:39.29,0 1:50.45,0 (4130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 248. ¦ 0.54 1516.¦ 1:59.27 1199.¦ 1:22.58 1363.¦ 1:17.03 1002.¦
1155. Hähnle Oliver 1975 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:39.34,3 1:50.50,3 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 350. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 1:48.54 703.¦ 1:14.52 953.¦ 1:35.47 1723.¦
1156. Heinrich Tobias 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:39.35,6 1:50.51,6 (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 268. ¦ 0.49 1334.¦ 2:00.27 1250.¦ 1:15.12 973.¦ 1:23.55 1306.¦
1157. Trunte Alexander 1980 Dunningen engomo 4:39.42,8 1:50.58,8 (4104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 269. ¦ 0.58 1691.¦ 2:03.03 1363.¦ 1:23.27 1381.¦ 1:13.11 807.¦
1158. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:39.46,6 1:51.02,6 (5271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 351. ¦ 0.35 432.¦ 2:02.32 1341.¦ 1:16.42 1051.¦ 1:20.31 1170.¦
1159. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:39.49,7 1:51.05,7 (6140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 352. ¦ 0.55 1565.¦ 2:02.02 1326.¦ 1:16.24 1039.¦ 1:21.23 1205.¦
1160. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Kirchheim 4:39.51,1 1:51.07,1 (6005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 270. ¦ 0.51 1425.¦ 2:00.56 1278.¦ 1:18.11 1137.¦ 1:20.42 1177.¦
1161. Neunheuser Frank 1963 Bad Münstereifel TSV-Schönau 4:39.55,6 1:51.11,6 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 249. ¦ 0.48 1259.¦ 1:55.51 1022.¦ 1:18.03 1131.¦ 1:26.01 1400.¦
1162. Pfeiffer Michael 1967 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:39.56,3 1:51.12,3 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 353. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 1:43.55 491.¦ 1:17.14 1083.¦ 1:38.46 1803.¦
1163. Haese Sven 1978 Weilheim Weilheim 4:39.57,2 1:51.13,2 (6004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 271. ¦ 0.47 1162.¦ 2:00.52 1274.¦ 1:18.18 1148.¦ 1:20.46 1179.¦
1164. Hofer Oliver 1971 Dotternhausen Jahrgang 71 Dotternhausen 4:39.58,1 1:51.14,1 (5318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 354. ¦ 0.53 1490.¦ 2:02.50 1352.¦ 1:19.14 1196.¦ 1:17.53 1042.¦
1165. Seifried Klaus 1959 Blaustein Team-Alb-Traum 4:39.58,6 1:51.14,6 (7227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 250. ¦ 0.45 1040.¦ 2:02.20 1335.¦ 1:21.12 1290.¦ 1:16.26 976.¦
1166. Altvater Moritz 1983 Esslingen Gegenwind 4:40.03,0 1:51.19,0 (6179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦ 0.55 1582.¦ 2:06.38 1507.¦ 1:17.50 1112.¦ 1:15.34 930.¦
1167. Bopp Andreas 1963 Wendlingen DAV Schwaben 4:40.04,9 1:51.20,9 (5272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 251. ¦ 0.48 1265.¦ 2:00.30 1253.¦ 1:16.03 1014.¦ 1:23.31 1289.¦
1168. Ermann Kathrin 1983 Stuttgart Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:40.07,8 1:51.23,8 (2355) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 15. ¦ 0.43 910.¦ 1:59.55 1222.¦ 1:17.14 1082.¦ 1:22.58 1271.¦
1169. Schneider Dieter 1960 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:40.09,0 1:51.25,0 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 252. ¦ 0.43 910.¦ 1:59.15 1192.¦ 1:21.12 1291.¦ 1:19.40 1129.¦
1170. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:40.09,8 1:51.25,8 (5238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 355. ¦ 0.56 1592.¦ 2:01.41 1312.¦ 1:19.21 1207.¦ 1:19.06 1104.¦
1171. Lied Kai 1981 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:40.15,1 1:51.31,1 (4199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 273. ¦ 0.51 1383.¦ 1:58.57 1180.¦ 1:18.44 1167.¦ 1:22.33 1252.¦
1172. Fünfer Klaus 1965 Dotternhausen 5er Brüder 4:40.15,2 1:51.31,2 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 253. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 2:00.48 1268.¦ 1:22.03 1320.¦ 1:17.22 1022.¦
1173. Hofer Gerd-Otto 1952 Ludwigsburg Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:40.16,9 1:51.32,9 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 20. ¦ 0.58 1720.¦ 2:05.16 1454.¦ 1:19.28 1215.¦ 1:15.32 926.¦
1174. Monaco Giuseppe 1974 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:40.24,3 1:51.40,3 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 356. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 1:54.50 973.¦ 1:20.02 1239.¦ 1:25.31 1372.¦
1175. Conzelmann Nina 1995 Albstadt 4:40.27,5 1:51.43,5 (8158) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦ 1.00 1792.¦ 2:05.07 1448.¦ 1:16.50 1063.¦ 1:18.29 1074.¦
1175. Spröder Lisa 1999 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:40.27,5 1:51.43,5 (296) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 1. ¦ 0.49 1334.¦ 2:01.49 1320.¦ 1:19.43 1227.¦ 1:18.54 1089.¦
1177. Hirschoff Oliver 1965 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:40.33,0 1:51.49,0 (2028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 254. ¦ 1.06 1956.¦ 1:57.01 1077.¦ 1:20.18 1255.¦ 1:23.13 1281.¦
1178. Pfaff Edgar 1966 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:40.40,0 1:51.56,0 (7225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 255. ¦ 0.55 1582.¦ 2:01.55 1323.¦ 1:18.11 1138.¦ 1:20.32 1171.¦
1179. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:40.41,3 1:51.57,3 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 128. ¦ 0.48 1265.¦ 2:01.47 1318.¦ 1:17.56 1122.¦ 1:20.57 1186.¦
1180. Jungbauer Jonas 1990 München 4:40.46,7 1:52.02,7 (5311) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 129. ¦ 0.54 1521.¦ 2:02.55 1356.¦ 1:19.10 1191.¦ 1:18.40 1081.¦
1181. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:40.49,2 1:52.05,2 (6069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 274. ¦ 1.06 1944.¦ 2:02.12 1331.¦ 1:22.22 1333.¦ 1:16.14 965.¦
1182. Lorch Joachim 1965 Balingen Team Spitta 4:40.50,8 1:52.06,8 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 256. ¦ 0.53 1504.¦ 2:04.49 1438.¦ 1:19.17 1203.¦ 1:16.43 984.¦
1183. Klett Joachim 1977 Haigerloch 4:40.53,2 1:52.09,2 (5171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 275. ¦ 0.56 1617.¦ 2:01.28 1297.¦ 1:21.23 1298.¦ 1:18.02 1055.¦
1184. Staib Holger 1977 Winterlingen Team AAT Alber 4:40.53,3 1:52.09,3 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 276. ¦ 0.45 1027.¦ 2:04.04 1401.¦ 1:18.10 1136.¦ 1:18.38 1080.¦
1185. Henne Sandra 1977 Obernheim TG Schömberg 4:40.54,2 1:52.10,2 (5278) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 16. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 2:02.25 1337.¦ 1:20.46 1277.¦ 1:17.42 1036.¦
1186. Slawisch Stefan 1988 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:41.01,3 1:52.17,3 (6035) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 130. ¦ 0.56 1632.¦ 2:00.45 1265.¦ 1:24.54 1428.¦ 1:15.21 917.¦
1187. Keller Pierre 1989 Albstadt Team AAT Alber 4:41.06,3 1:52.22,3 (5121) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 131. ¦ 0.39 642.¦ 1:54.27 948.¦ 1:19.06 1187.¦ 1:27.32 1451.¦
1188. Zeller Steffen 1978 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:41.07,0 1:52.23,0 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 277. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 2:04.09 1410.¦ 1:18.41 1166.¦ 1:18.16 1067.¦
1189. Brandstätter Gerhad 1978 A-Kufstein 4:41.08,6 1:52.24,6 (5332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 278. ¦ 0.47 1162.¦ 1:52.42 860.¦ 1:18.27 1157.¦ 1:29.58 1524.¦
1190. Elsner Werner 1963 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 4:41.15,1 1:52.31,1 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 257. ¦ 0.57 1680.¦ 1:59.04 1184.¦ 1:20.28 1262.¦ 1:21.42 1220.¦
1191. Beck Stefan 1990 Bisingen Team Alber 4:41.15,3 1:52.31,3 (2162) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 132. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 1:57.57 1132.¦ 1:17.55 1121.¦ 1:25.22 1365.¦
1192. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:41.15,4 1:52.31,4 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 357. ¦ 0.46 1134.¦ 1:57.03 1082.¦ 1:19.32 1218.¦ 1:24.39 1339.¦
1193. Albiez Mario 1958 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:41.16,3 1:52.32,3 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 258. ¦ 0.58 1685.¦ 2:00.11 1242.¦ 1:19.23 1211.¦ 1:21.40 1219.¦
1193. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:41.16,3 1:52.32,3 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 358. ¦ 0.45 1073.¦ 1:58.46 1170.¦ 1:20.09 1244.¦ 1:22.20 1243.¦
1195. Dietrich Michael 1965 Freiburg Dynamo Windrad Kassel 4:41.16,4 1:52.32,4 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 259. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 2:06.06 1480.¦ 1:17.57 1123.¦ 1:17.12 1012.¦
1196. Reichegger Michael 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:41.16,6 1:52.32,6 (6145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 359. ¦ 1.00 1792.¦ 1:55.22 995.¦ 1:20.16 1250.¦ 1:25.37 1378.¦
1197. Schray Jochen 1970 Oberriexingen ElringKlinger 4:41.27,0 1:52.43,0 (7150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 360. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 2:01.35 1303.¦ 1:19.28 1214.¦ 1:20.23 1160.¦
1198. Leisle Elmar 1963 Kolbingen Commerzbank Albstadt 4:41.27,3 1:52.43,3 (5137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 260. ¦ 0.38 598.¦ 1:54.06 930.¦ 1:27.41 1542.¦ 1:19.39 1125.¦
1199. Eberhardt Peter 1964 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 4:41.27,7 1:52.43,7 (6167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 261. ¦ 0.47 1185.¦ 2:01.37 1305.¦ 1:20.57 1283.¦ 1:18.53 1088.¦
1200. Barth Friedrich 1965 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 4:41.27,8 1:52.43,8 (6258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 262. ¦ 0.44 959.¦ 2:01.39 1311.¦ 1:21.06 1289.¦ 1:18.41 1082.¦
1201. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:41.33,5 1:52.49,5 (6178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 361. ¦ 0.41 802.¦ 2:10.11 1641.¦ 1:18.47 1171.¦ 1:12.34 771.¦
1202. Hindennach Gerd 1966 Horb am Neckar 4:41.34,8 1:52.50,8 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 263. ¦ 0.59 1768.¦ 1:59.56 1225.¦ 1:17.47 1110.¦ 1:23.51 1303.¦
1203. Bertet Siegfried 1965 Böblingen 4:41.36,7 1:52.52,7 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 264. ¦ 0.42 853.¦ 2:06.42 1509.¦ 1:19.55 1236.¦ 1:14.58 894.¦
1204. Müller Erik 1969 Reutlingen 4:41.38,0 1:52.54,0 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 362. ¦ 1.00 1792.¦ 2:06.50 1516.¦ 1:18.15 1143.¦ 1:16.32 979.¦
1205. Zimmermann Joachim 1970 Kressbronn 4:41.45,3 1:53.01,3 (7075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 363. ¦ 0.47 1172.¦ 2:04.40 1431.¦ 1:19.43 1226.¦ 1:17.21 1021.¦
1206. Just Tilman 1978 Gerlingen Team RWT 4:41.47,2 1:53.03,2 (2313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 279. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 2:00.32 1256.¦ 1:20.25 1258.¦ 1:20.48 1180.¦
1207. Huber Bernhard 1963 Neufra Team Trigema 4:41.53,8 1:53.09,8 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 265. ¦ 0.56 1603.¦ 2:00.06 1237.¦ 1:21.18 1295.¦ 1:20.28 1167.¦
1208. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:41.57,7 1:53.13,7 (2260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 280. ¦ 0.32 278.¦ 1:54.27 948.¦ 1:22.23 1335.¦ 1:25.06 1354.¦
1209. Siller Angela 1978 Grafenau RSV Vaihingen 4:41.59,2 1:53.15,2 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 17. ¦ 1.04 1897.¦ 1:56.18 1044.¦ 1:19.16 1200.¦ 1:26.24 1414.¦
1210. Herz Sonja 1966 Nesselwang Team Steinmeyer 4:42.05,2 1:53.21,2 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 9. ¦ 1.02 1853.¦ 1:57.20 1093.¦ 1:20.43 1275.¦ 1:24.01 1311.¦
1211. Schlecht Andreas 1970 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 4:42.06,6 1:53.22,6 (5114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 364. ¦ 0.43 915.¦ 2:01.17 1291.¦ 1:20.06 1242.¦ 1:20.42 1176.¦
1212. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:42.14,1 1:53.30,1 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 21. ¦ 0.46 1146.¦ 2:02.43 1348.¦ 1:19.05 1183.¦ 1:20.24 1163.¦
1213. Brenner Wolfgang 1961 Dormettingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:42.18,6 1:53.34,6 (6212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 266. ¦ 0.49 1334.¦ 2:01.20 1293.¦ 1:19.35 1221.¦ 1:21.23 1205.¦
1214. Corbo Dominik 1992 Bitz Next Generation 4:42.19,9 1:53.35,9 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 133. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 1:58.46 1169.¦ 1:20.58 1285.¦ 1:22.35 1253.¦
1215. Mack Anja 1978 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistic 4:42.32,1 1:53.48,1 (8199) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦ 1.05 1927.¦ 2:04.28 1422.¦ 1:20.27 1260.¦ 1:17.35 1031.¦
1216. Bauska Dragan 1976 Albstadt Die Guten 2 4:42.34,2 1:53.50,2 (6013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 365. ¦ 0.46 1107.¦ 1:59.08 1186.¦ 1:23.29 1383.¦ 1:19.56 1138.¦
1217. Steinhart Manuel 1985 Gammertingen Schwerpunkt 4:42.36,6 1:53.52,6 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 281. ¦ 0.48 1259.¦ 2:01.01 1282.¦ 1:17.25 1093.¦ 1:24.10 1315.¦
1218. Merz Thomas 1972 Deutschland Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:42.37,8 1:53.53,8 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 366. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 1:53.24 892.¦ 1:17.20 1086.¦ 1:31.53 1596.¦
1219. Bertolini Eduardo 1979 Pliezhausen 4:42.55,5 1:54.11,5 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 282. ¦ 0.34 366.¦ 1:48.23 681.¦ 1:21.22 1297.¦ 1:33.09 1632.¦
1220. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim red bull bubsheim 4:43.01,5 1:54.17,5 (7059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 283. ¦ 0.46 1094.¦ 2:02.32 1342.¦ 1:21.19 1296.¦ 1:19.09 1107.¦
1221. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:43.01,9 1:54.17,9 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 367. ¦ 0.59 1764.¦ 2:01.37 1306.¦ 1:18.58 1180.¦ 1:22.25 1250.¦
1222. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen Team RWT 4:43.06,0 1:54.22,0 (2306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 284. ¦ 0.49 1315.¦ 1:58.39 1166.¦ 1:21.34 1302.¦ 1:22.52 1265.¦
1223. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:43.10,6 1:54.26,6 (2134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 267. ¦ 0.47 1153.¦ 2:04.43 1435.¦ 1:22.04 1322.¦ 1:16.22 973.¦
1224. Wörner Michael 1995 Albstadt Fast and furious 4:43.11,5 1:54.27,5 (8230) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 134. ¦ 0.46 1107.¦ 1:59.32 1208.¦ 1:19.16 1201.¦ 1:24.22 1324.¦
1225. Failenschmid Stefan 1983 St. Johann 4:43.14,1 1:54.30,1 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 285. ¦ 0.26 82.¦ 2:01.38 1307.¦ 1:19.12 1195.¦ 1:22.23 1245.¦
1226. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen Team Alber 4:43.18,1 1:54.34,1 (2169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 268. ¦ 0.43 903.¦ 1:57.49 1119.¦ 1:18.16 1147.¦ 1:27.12 1438.¦
1227. Huber Andreas 1974 Albstadt AOK Biketeam 4:43.18,4 1:54.34,4 (2014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 368. ¦ 0.59 1762.¦ 1:56.48 1062.¦ 1:23.27 1379.¦ 1:23.02 1276.¦
1228. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:43.21,0 1:54.37,0 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 286. ¦ 0.46 1094.¦ 2:03.46 1393.¦ 1:20.13 1246.¦ 1:19.22 1114.¦
1229. Blickle Thomas 1975 Jungingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:43.28,6 1:54.44,6 (3039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 369. ¦ 0.41 802.¦ 2:09.52 1633.¦ 1:20.24 1257.¦ 1:13.12 809.¦
1230. Gässler Klaus 1959 Bitz SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 4:43.30,1 1:54.46,1 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 269. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 2:04.09 1409.¦ 1:20.50 1281.¦ 1:18.30 1075.¦
1231. Steidle Jana 1995 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:43.35,4 1:54.51,4 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 2:06.21 1496.¦ 1:17.43 1106.¦ 1:19.30 1119.¦
1232. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:43.36,6 1:54.52,6 (2120) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 21. ¦ 0.33 331.¦ 2:03.43 1392.¦ 1:22.34 1346.¦ 1:17.18 1014.¦
1233. Sauter Silvia 1963 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:43.36,7 1:54.52,7 (2244) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦ 1.05 1939.¦ 2:04.05 1404.¦ 1:21.32 1301.¦ 1:17.58 1049.¦
1234. Ellet Philipp 1986 Freiburg Maler Lorch 4:43.37,1 1:54.53,1 (5045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 287. ¦ 0.49 1302.¦ 1:55.55 1027.¦ 1:20.16 1249.¦ 1:27.25 1445.¦
1235. Ott Manuel 1991 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:43.37,8 1:54.53,8 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 135. ¦ 0.39 635.¦ 2:02.22 1336.¦ 1:16.15 1033.¦ 1:25.00 1347.¦
1236. Schöffel Sebastian 1991 Dormettingen 4:43.44,2 1:55.00,2 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 136. ¦ 0.35 440.¦ 2:08.11 1571.¦ 1:19.37 1223.¦ 1:15.55 947.¦
1237. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 4:43.55,2 1:55.11,2 (8236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 370. ¦ 0.35 424.¦ 2:07.49 1551.¦ 1:18.24 1153.¦ 1:17.41 1034.¦
1238. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Spätzle Racer 4:43.56,1 1:55.12,1 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦ 1.14 2072.¦ 2:13.32 1773.¦ 1:17.51 1114.¦ 1:12.32 769.¦
1239. Graf Thomas 1974 Bisingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:44.06,0 1:55.22,0 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 371. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 1:55.38 1011.¦ 1:20.16 1251.¦ 1:28.11 1471.¦
1240. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt TSV Ebingen Faustball 4:44.14,4 1:55.30,4 (5035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 270. ¦ 0.53 1490.¦ 1:59.11 1189.¦ 1:22.26 1340.¦ 1:22.35 1254.¦
1241. Nasti Sandro 1994 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:44.19,3 1:55.35,3 (2093) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 137. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 1:58.23 1155.¦ 1:20.13 1248.¦ 1:25.42 1383.¦
1242. Fleig Thomas 1987 Dornstetten IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:44.24,0 1:55.40,0 (4268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 288. ¦ 0.25 65.¦ 1:56.58 1073.¦ 1:18.53 1174.¦ 1:28.31 1485.¦
1243. Buttenmüller Hans-Georg 1973 Freiburg Team Fahrradstreife 4:44.26,0 1:55.42,0 (8155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 372. ¦ 0.45 1040.¦ 1:52.42 859.¦ 1:22.21 1331.¦ 1:29.21 1506.¦
1244. Thomas Martin 1975 Müllheim Team Fahrradstreife 4:44.26,4 1:55.42,4 (8219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 373. ¦ 0.43 915.¦ 1:52.42 858.¦ 1:22.21 1332.¦ 1:29.22 1507.¦
1245. Knobel Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:44.27,4 1:55.43,4 (5145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 271. ¦ 0.59 1764.¦ 2:03.41 1387.¦ 1:18.46 1170.¦ 1:21.59 1226.¦
1246. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:44.27,8 1:55.43,8 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 272. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 2:01.59 1324.¦ 1:17.22 1088.¦ 1:25.05 1352.¦
1247. Schwarz Micha 1969 Stuttgart Palestro Stuttgart 4:44.35,4 1:55.51,4 (5268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 374. ¦ 0.30 173.¦ 2:08.57 1605.¦ 1:20.18 1256.¦ 1:15.19 913.¦
1248. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart/ Burghis-MT 4:44.37,2 1:55.53,2 (5266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 273. ¦ 0.39 642.¦ 2:04.24 1417.¦ 1:19.22 1209.¦ 1:20.49 1181.¦
1249. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:44.37,3 1:55.53,3 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 375. ¦ 0.38 608.¦ 1:56.42 1057.¦ 1:32.46 1704.¦ 1:15.08 904.¦
1250. Reinhardt Grischa 1989 Mössingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:44.45,6 1:56.01,6 (6203) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 138. ¦ 0.37 531.¦ 2:00.56 1279.¦ 1:25.51 1471.¦ 1:17.57 1048.¦
1251. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Uro-Biker 4:45.08,4 1:56.24,4 (7020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 274. ¦ 0.56 1603.¦ 1:57.36 1105.¦ 1:20.05 1241.¦ 1:27.26 1446.¦
1252. Zydorczak Marek 1968 Deutschland Team AAT Alber 4:45.13,6 1:56.29,6 (5301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 376. ¦ 0.50 1359.¦ 2:01.11 1288.¦ 1:22.50 1360.¦ 1:21.12 1198.¦
1253. Sonntag Frank 1971 Pliezhausen Pliezhausen 4:45.16,5 1:56.32,5 (4145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 377. ¦ 0.33 335.¦ 1:47.10 626.¦ 1:14.56 962.¦ 1:43.09 1892.¦
1254. Throner Tobias 1985 Wangen im Allgäu Team Alber 4:45.19,0 1:56.35,0 (8220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 289. ¦ 0.58 1732.¦ 1:57.59 1136.¦ 1:22.28 1341.¦ 1:24.51 1344.¦
1255. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 4:45.22,2 1:56.38,2 (6014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 275. ¦ 0.51 1414.¦ 2:07.47 1550.¦ 1:21.43 1307.¦ 1:15.51 945.¦
1256. Meindl Anne 1968 Hilzingen 4:45.22,6 1:56.38,6 (158) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 14. ¦ 0.46 1134.¦ 2:04.25 1418.¦ 1:26.20 1487.¦ 1:14.36 869.¦
1257. Cecati Mario 1997 Deutschland ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:45.25,4 1:56.41,4 (2020) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 139. ¦ 1.40 2138.¦ 1:56.38 1056.¦ 1:22.01 1315.¦ 1:26.46 1425.¦
1258. Vollmer Rainer 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra, Skiverein Meßste 4:45.32,0 1:56.48,0 (5294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 378. ¦ 0.39 630.¦ 2:00.45 1265.¦ 1:18.15 1145.¦ 1:26.30 1420.¦
1259. Pohl Uwe 1964 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:45.41,4 1:56.57,4 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 276. ¦ 0.46 1121.¦ 2:08.12 1572.¦ 1:20.39 1270.¦ 1:16.50 993.¦
1260. Rupp Franz 1964 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:45.47,6 1:57.03,6 (6244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 277. ¦ 0.48 1265.¦ 2:01.22 1294.¦ 1:19.14 1196.¦ 1:25.11 1356.¦
1261. Leszinski Steven 1987 Renningen BaCo 4:45.50,3 1:57.06,3 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 290. ¦ 0.38 580.¦ 2:01.00 1281.¦ 1:24.31 1414.¦ 1:20.17 1156.¦
1262. Sahin Mehmet 1973 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.54,8 1:57.10,8 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 379. ¦ 0.34 395.¦ 2:00.04 1233.¦ 1:19.28 1216.¦ 1:26.22 1411.¦
1263. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:45.55,3 1:57.11,3 (4267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 278. ¦ 0.52 1444.¦ 1:56.52 1069.¦ 1:21.36 1304.¦ 1:27.26 1446.¦
1264. Faye Sven 1969 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:45.59,3 1:57.15,3 (5277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 380. ¦ 0.55 1561.¦ 2:03.03 1364.¦ 1:20.42 1273.¦ 1:22.13 1240.¦
1265. Soworka Christian 1988 Bodelshausen Team Alber 4:46.08,3 1:57.24,3 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 140. ¦ 0.44 997.¦ 2:01.39 1309.¦ 1:20.40 1271.¦ 1:23.48 1299.¦
1266. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:46.09,5 1:57.25,5 (5241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 279. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 2:02.27 1339.¦ 1:19.51 1232.¦ 1:23.50 1302.¦
1267. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 4:46.12,3 1:57.28,3 (5275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 280. ¦ 0.45 1018.¦ 1:58.19 1154.¦ 1:23.30 1384.¦ 1:24.23 1325.¦
1268. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:46.24,1 1:57.40,1 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 281. ¦ 0.45 1010.¦ 1:58.32 1160.¦ 1:20.44 1276.¦ 1:27.07 1433.¦
1269. Koch Achim 1968 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:46.26,1 1:57.42,1 (5076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 381. ¦ 0.33 312.¦ 2:00.56 1277.¦ 1:25.25 1443.¦ 1:20.04 1147.¦
1270. Eissler Horst 1967 Mössingen Racing Team 4:46.26,2 1:57.42,2 (3176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 382. ¦ 0.49 1299.¦ 1:50.55 779.¦ 1:16.59 1069.¦ 1:38.31 1795.¦
1271. Gottwald Michael 1967 Gärtringen SG Stern Sindelfingen 4:46.27,1 1:57.43,1 (8130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 383. ¦ 0.32 259.¦ 2:03.19 1376.¦ 1:20.13 1246.¦ 1:22.54 1268.¦
1272. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:46.29,9 1:57.45,9 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 384. ¦ 0.42 865.¦ 2:00.51 1271.¦ 1:22.13 1325.¦ 1:23.24 1284.¦
1273. Mors Matthias 1970 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:46.32,3 1:57.48,3 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 385. ¦ 0.46 1107.¦ 1:58.37 1165.¦ 1:22.17 1328.¦ 1:25.38 1379.¦
1274. Föhl Alexander 1967 Amtzell 4:46.32,7 1:57.48,7 (7139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 386. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 2:02.47 1350.¦ 1:20.03 1240.¦ 1:23.41 1295.¦
1275. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:46.35,8 1:57.51,8 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 291. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 2:05.25 1459.¦ 1:18.56 1177.¦ 1:22.14 1242.¦
1276. Gaiser Bernd 1966 Winterlingen SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 4:46.36,8 1:57.52,8 (2127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 282. ¦ 0.53 1504.¦ 1:55.16 991.¦ 1:24.28 1410.¦ 1:26.51 1427.¦
1277. Mauz Ehrenfried 1956 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 4:46.37,3 1:57.53,3 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 22. ¦ 0.56 1592.¦ 2:08.14 1575.¦ 1:19.54 1233.¦ 1:18.28 1073.¦
1278. Daiber Roland 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:46.40,6 1:57.56,6 (2021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 283. ¦ 1.01 1839.¦ 1:57.09 1087.¦ 1:28.19 1570.¦ 1:21.11 1197.¦
1279. Simon Ralf 1974 Immendingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:46.44,2 1:58.00,2 (6138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 387. ¦ 0.57 1648.¦ 2:02.36 1343.¦ 1:19.50 1230.¦ 1:24.17 1318.¦
1280. Heil Torsten 1971 Karlsruhe biketreff.org 4:46.48,2 1:58.04,2 (5256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 388. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 2:02.52 1353.¦ 1:21.52 1310.¦ 1:22.02 1228.¦
1281. Schulzke Nora 1999 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:46.52,8 1:58.08,8 (297) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 2. ¦ 0.52 1463.¦ 2:03.07 1366.¦ 1:21.53 1311.¦ 1:21.51 1224.¦
1282. Frommer Walter 1969 Rosenfeld Rosenfeld 4:46.58,9 1:58.14,9 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 389. ¦ 0.52 1463.¦ 2:03.42 1390.¦ 1:21.27 1299.¦ 1:21.49 1222.¦
1283. Zauner Franz 1966 München Bulle von Bogenhausen 4:46.59,5 1:58.15,5 (4208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 284. ¦ 0.53 1490.¦ 2:00.17 1245.¦ 1:21.16 1294.¦ 1:25.25 1369.¦
1284. Pfister Benjamin 1984 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:47.07,8 1:58.23,8 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 292. ¦ 0.50 1354.¦ 2:03.57 1397.¦ 1:19.50 1230.¦ 1:23.20 1283.¦
1285. Hensel Andreas 1970 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:47.13,3 1:58.29,3 (6271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 390. ¦ 0.49 1334.¦ 1:59.41 1215.¦ 1:18.13 1142.¦ 1:29.19 1503.¦
1286. Hagg Harald 1967 Sigmaringen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:47.16,5 1:58.32,5 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 391. ¦ 0.58 1717.¦ 2:01.29 1298.¦ 1:30.06 1629.¦ 1:15.40 936.¦
1287. Pfeiffer Horst 1957 Inzigkofen Team Toyota Sauter 4:47.20,5 1:58.36,5 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 285. ¦ 0.51 1388.¦ 1:57.26 1098.¦ 1:22.45 1356.¦ 1:27.08 1434.¦
1288. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:47.43,6 1:58.59,6 (6090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 141. ¦ 0.31 234.¦ 2:06.10 1487.¦ 1:22.29 1342.¦ 1:19.03 1100.¦
1289. Steinberger Alexander 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:47.47,9 1:59.03,9 (2302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 392. ¦ 0.51 1383.¦ 1:55.11 988.¦ 1:25.27 1449.¦ 1:27.08 1436.¦
1290. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ErlingKlinger 4:47.49,3 1:59.05,3 (8189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 293. ¦ 0.49 1315.¦ 2:01.45 1315.¦ 1:21.29 1300.¦ 1:24.34 1335.¦
1291. Müller Bernd 1965 Albstadt Restaurant Stucki -Tanja Grand 4:48.18,1 1:59.34,1 (4168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 286. ¦ 0.55 1571.¦ 2:01.33 1301.¦ 1:21.38 1305.¦ 1:25.05 1350.¦
1292. Alabiso Giuseppe 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:48.18,6 1:59.34,6 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 393. ¦ 0.56 1611.¦ 2:07.43 1546.¦ 1:22.24 1338.¦ 1:18.09 1062.¦
1293. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach Bike+Style Racing Team 4:48.24,6 1:59.40,6 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 142. ¦ 0.29 160.¦ 2:05.45 1470.¦ 1:22.08 1324.¦ 1:20.30 1169.¦
1293. Schweizer Joachim 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:48.24,6 1:59.40,6 (5245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 287. ¦ 0.54 1511.¦ 2:00.19 1246.¦ 1:19.34 1220.¦ 1:28.30 1483.¦
1295. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:48.24,7 1:59.40,7 (5251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 288. ¦ 0.27 93.¦ 1:57.53 1126.¦ 1:25.13 1439.¦ 1:25.17 1360.¦
1296. Huonker Georg 1965 Rosenfeld Leidringer Gästehaus 4:48.24,8 1:59.40,8 (6041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 289. ¦ 0.48 1223.¦ 2:05.15 1453.¦ 1:17.23 1091.¦ 1:25.45 1385.¦
1297. Lombardi Giulio 1959 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:48.25,2 1:59.41,2 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 290. ¦ 0.30 188.¦ 1:57.55 1130.¦ 1:25.07 1436.¦ 1:25.21 1363.¦
1298. Mönch Wolfgang 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:48.27,2 1:59.43,2 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 291. ¦ 0.58 1717.¦ 2:03.17 1374.¦ 1:22.23 1336.¦ 1:22.46 1262.¦
1299. Gehring Sebastian 1975 Mössingen DAV Sektion Reutlingen 4:48.30,8 1:59.46,8 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 394. ¦ 0.26 90.¦ 1:56.49 1064.¦ 1:22.03 1320.¦ 1:29.37 1513.¦
1300. Bernhardt Pascal 1998 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:48.36,8 1:59.52,8 (2017) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 143. ¦ 0.43 929.¦ 1:57.02 1080.¦ 1:25.25 1442.¦ 1:26.08 1403.¦
1301. Sen Hasan 1956 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 4:48.43,9 1:59.59,9 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 23. ¦ 0.51 1420.¦ 2:03.33 1384.¦ 1:20.46 1277.¦ 1:24.23 1330.¦
1302. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 4:48.44,7 2:00.00,7 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 395. ¦ 0.43 875.¦ 2:05.03 1446.¦ 1:20.33 1267.¦ 1:23.07 1279.¦
1303. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch US Oberkirch 4:48.45,9 2:00.01,9 (6255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 292. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 2:04.23 1416.¦ 1:26.23 1488.¦ 1:17.59 1051.¦
1304. Naumann Thomas 1973 Ulm ErgoFit Ulm 4:48.47,0 2:00.03,0 (6291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 396. ¦ 0.52 1454.¦ 2:07.44 1549.¦ 1:16.40 1050.¦ 1:24.21 1323.¦
1305. Schleker Martin 1980 Dettingen ElringKlinger 4:48.50,5 2:00.06,5 (8009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 294. ¦ 0.58 1732.¦ 1:57.45 1115.¦ 1:13.27 868.¦ 1:37.37 1771.¦
1306. Harr Matthias 1971 Aidlingen FeG Böblingen 4:48.54,9 2:00.10,9 (6085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 397. ¦ 0.40 695.¦ 2:06.47 1511.¦ 1:19.20 1206.¦ 1:22.47 1264.¦
1307. Münch Maria 1968 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 4:48.57,1 2:00.13,1 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 15. ¦ 1.01 1825.¦ 1:59.39 1212.¦ 1:19.08 1189.¦ 1:30.08 1533.¦
1308. Buchner Thomas 1971 Gingen Buchnerhof - besser direkt 4:49.01,6 2:00.17,6 (5152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 398. ¦ 1.00 1785.¦ 2:08.43 1596.¦ 1:25.00 1431.¦ 1:15.17 912.¦
1309. Brenner Matthias 1991 Dormettingen IDEAL Health 4:49.07,5 2:00.23,5 (7147) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 144. ¦ 0.48 1259.¦ 2:08.27 1585.¦ 1:22.03 1318.¦ 1:18.37 1078.¦
1310. Wald Willi 1989 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:49.09,5 2:00.25,5 (6159) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 145. ¦ 0.38 585.¦ 1:51.45 821.¦ 1:19.55 1235.¦ 1:37.29 1768.¦
1311. Kälber Stefan 1988 Mühlacker U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:49.10,9 2:00.26,9 (4273) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 146. ¦ 0.33 335.¦ 2:10.48 1665.¦ 1:18.32 1161.¦ 1:19.50 1134.¦
1312. Joka Hans-Joachim 1962 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:49.11,0 2:00.27,0 (2148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 293. ¦ 0.51 1383.¦ 2:05.23 1458.¦ 1:24.39 1418.¦ 1:19.08 1105.¦
1313. Schwer Heinrich 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:49.12,9 2:00.28,9 (6092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 294. ¦ 0.55 1565.¦ 2:14.25 1794.¦ 1:16.53 1065.¦ 1:17.53 1043.¦
1314. Hildenbrandt Jakob 1966 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 4:49.17,7 2:00.33,7 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 295. ¦ 1.03 1867.¦ 2:03.15 1373.¦ 1:23.36 1388.¦ 1:22.25 1248.¦
1315. Falke Axel 1967 Renningen BaCo 4:49.20,6 2:00.36,6 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 399. ¦ 1.01 1815.¦ 2:00.10 1240.¦ 1:22.46 1357.¦ 1:26.23 1413.¦
1316. Wezel Matthias 1967 Metzingen 4:49.24,4 2:00.40,4 (5204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 400. ¦ 0.48 1207.¦ 2:07.38 1542.¦ 1:20.29 1264.¦ 1:21.16 1203.¦
1317. Depner Manfred 1983 Wellendingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:49.25,1 2:00.41,1 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 295. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 1:49.45 730.¦ 1:19.49 1229.¦ 1:39.50 1825.¦
1318. Vötsch-Leuschner Gerda 1964 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 4:49.25,5 2:00.41,5 (5302) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 11. ¦ 0.58 1720.¦ 2:07.11 1531.¦ 1:25.51 1472.¦ 1:16.22 972.¦
1319. Kranich Udo 1970 Reutlingen 4:49.29,4 2:00.45,4 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 401. ¦ 1.04 1905.¦ 2:05.09 1449.¦ 1:18.18 1150.¦ 1:26.01 1400.¦
1320. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:49.30,8 2:00.46,8 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 296. ¦ 1.05 1929.¦ 2:03.51 1394.¦ 1:21.56 1313.¦ 1:23.43 1296.¦
1321. Kolatschek Franz 1955 Albstadt TV Winterlingen 4:49.47,9 2:01.03,9 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 24. ¦ 1.03 1873.¦ 2:09.59 1637.¦ 1:23.12 1370.¦ 1:16.36 982.¦
1322. Heinemann Michael 1969 Meßstetten Team Asa pissimo 4:49.49,2 2:01.05,2 (6153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 402. ¦ 0.55 1579.¦ 2:06.48 1512.¦ 1:23.51 1394.¦ 1:19.09 1106.¦
1323. Treinen Patrick 1990 Vöhringen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:49.51,7 2:01.07,7 (4207) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 147. ¦ 0.40 711.¦ 1:57.05 1083.¦ 1:25.34 1456.¦ 1:27.11 1437.¦
1324. Gramlich Ingo 1983 Osterburken ElringKlinger 4:49.51,8 2:01.07,8 (5209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 297. ¦ 0.57 1656.¦ 2:03.04 1365.¦ 1:22.45 1355.¦ 1:24.01 1310.¦
1325. Wandel Stefan 1989 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:49.55,1 2:01.11,1 (8224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 148. ¦ 0.54 1528.¦ 1:57.23 1095.¦ 1:20.36 1268.¦ 1:31.55 1599.¦
1326. Dringenburg Holger 1962 Holzgerlingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:50.00,9 2:01.16,9 (5095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 296. ¦ 0.37 546.¦ 2:05.26 1461.¦ 1:19.10 1192.¦ 1:25.23 1367.¦
1327. Sonntag Susanne 1973 Pliezhausen Pliezhausen 4:50.07,8 2:01.23,8 (3211) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 16. ¦ 0.38 580.¦ 1:54.17 942.¦ 1:13.39 882.¦ 1:42.11 1878.¦
1328. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:50.08,2 2:01.24,2 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 298. ¦ 0.56 1632.¦ 2:03.42 1389.¦ 1:21.12 1292.¦ 1:25.13 1357.¦
1329. Diebold Ralf 1956 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:50.19,5 2:01.35,5 (5234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 25. ¦ 0.57 1648.¦ 2:06.06 1481.¦ 1:26.18 1483.¦ 1:17.54 1044.¦
1330. Lange Frank 1977 Albstadt Lange, Beck & Kollege Steuerbe 4:50.26,5 2:01.42,5 (7086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 299. ¦ 1.00 1801.¦ 2:04.48 1437.¦ 1:18.56 1178.¦ 1:26.41 1422.¦
1331. Herforth Tobias 1981 Albstadt Albside racing 4:50.27,1 2:01.43,1 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 300. ¦ 0.48 1235.¦ 2:06.25 1498.¦ 1:23.15 1372.¦ 1:20.46 1178.¦
1332. Hirsch Georg 1966 Asperg DHA-Team 4:50.36,0 2:01.52,0 (5014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦ 0.54 1528.¦ 2:00.11 1241.¦ 1:30.22 1642.¦ 1:20.02 1144.¦
1332. Laubersheimer Bernd 1964 Karlsruhe Gipfelstürmer ft. Daltons 4:50.36,0 2:01.52,0 (6118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦ 1.01 1833.¦ 2:08.26 1584.¦ 1:22.42 1354.¦ 1:19.26 1116.¦
1334. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau Big Wheel Racing Europe 4:50.37,1 2:01.53,1 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 301. ¦ 0.49 1309.¦ 2:02.12 1330.¦ 1:21.55 1312.¦ 1:26.29 1419.¦
1335. Deimling Simon 1981 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:50.38,3 2:01.54,3 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 302. ¦ 0.53 1483.¦ 1:54.24 946.¦ 1:16.17 1035.¦ 1:39.55 1827.¦
1336. Kreuzberger Michael 1983 Aichhalden engomo 4:50.44,6 2:02.00,6 (6327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 303. ¦ 0.42 845.¦ 2:02.27 1338.¦ 1:24.38 1417.¦ 1:23.38 1292.¦
1337. Kremer René 1977 Albstadt Team Automobile Zollernalb / S 4:50.47,1 2:02.03,1 (6034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 304. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 2:01.16 1290.¦ 1:24.25 1408.¦ 1:25.05 1351.¦
1338. Henle Manfred 1955 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:50.50,7 2:02.06,7 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 26. ¦ 1.14 2073.¦ 2:05.19 1457.¦ 1:22.03 1319.¦ 1:23.27 1288.¦
1339. Sprundflasche Volker 1966 Freiburg Team Alber 4:50.55,6 2:02.11,6 (2215) Urkunde Foto M-Tandem 10. ¦ 0.58 1717.¦ 2:04.00 1400.¦ 1:22.47 1358.¦ 1:24.08 1313.¦
1340. Frey Armin 1973 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 4:51.01,0 2:02.17,0 (7085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 403. ¦ 0.57 1658.¦ 2:08.34 1592.¦ 1:22.36 1349.¦ 1:19.50 1135.¦
1341. von Wagner Gero 1971 Rosenfeld Team PRIMEDIC 4:51.04,3 2:02.20,3 (7014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 404. ¦ 0.46 1115.¦ 2:01.02 1283.¦ 1:16.48 1060.¦ 1:33.13 1633.¦
1342. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:51.29,9 2:02.45,9 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 299. ¦ 0.43 896.¦ 1:58.09 1145.¦ 1:24.50 1424.¦ 1:28.30 1484.¦
1343. Konnerth Judith 1982 Stuttgart Bike Projekt 4:51.37,9 2:02.53,9 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 19. ¦ 1.03 1873.¦ 2:14.14 1790.¦ 1:18.23 1152.¦ 1:19.00 1091.¦
1344. Grodnick Diana 1982 Stuttgart GIRLSRIDETOO.DE 4:51.46,8 2:03.02,8 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦ 0.59 1738.¦ 2:00.36 1259.¦ 1:23.03 1367.¦ 1:28.06 1468.¦
1345. John Sandra 1973 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:51.47,0 2:03.03,0 (8185) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 17. ¦ 0.52 1448.¦ 2:01.08 1285.¦ 1:25.43 1466.¦ 1:24.54 1345.¦
1346. Berger Carsten 1972 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:51.47,4 2:03.03,4 (8152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 405. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 2:02.02 1325.¦ 1:22.51 1361.¦ 1:26.53 1428.¦
1347. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 4:51.47,9 2:03.03,9 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 406. ¦ 0.52 1430.¦ 2:03.27 1382.¦ 1:27.12 1523.¦ 1:21.07 1196.¦
1348. Hof Jürgen 1960 Markgröningen DHA-Team 4:52.08,8 2:03.24,8 (6042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 300. ¦ 0.53 1483.¦ 2:06.01 1479.¦ 1:21.43 1306.¦ 1:24.23 1327.¦
1349. Eberhardt Thomas 1983 Albstadt Team RWT 4:52.09,5 2:03.25,5 (2308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 305. ¦ 0.54 1511.¦ 2:04.27 1421.¦ 1:21.58 1314.¦ 1:25.42 1384.¦
1350. Bopp Benjamin 1986 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:52.10,7 2:03.26,7 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 306. ¦ 1.05 1935.¦ 1:59.30 1203.¦ 1:23.45 1393.¦ 1:28.54 1497.¦
1351. Kappeler Ansgar 1966 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 4:52.20,1 2:03.36,1 (5166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 301. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 2:09.14 1613.¦ 1:25.47 1468.¦ 1:17.18 1013.¦
1352. Christ Oliver 1972 Heiligenhaus CS Pure Racing Team 4:52.30,1 2:03.46,1 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 407. ¦ 0.37 550.¦ 1:49.55 740.¦ 1:19.23 1210.¦ 1:43.11 1893.¦
1353. Buchholz Joachim 1970 Albstadt Albstadt 4:52.34,1 2:03.50,1 (196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 408. ¦ 0.26 84.¦ 2:11.34 1692.¦ 1:23.38 1389.¦ 1:17.21 1020.¦
1354. Scharf Dieter 1962 Calw Burghis-MTB-Team 4:52.34,4 2:03.50,4 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 302. ¦ 0.47 1189.¦ 2:04.29 1423.¦ 1:22.18 1330.¦ 1:25.46 1386.¦
1355. Zehnder Birgit 1973 Hechingen Bisingen 4:52.34,5 2:03.50,5 (6173) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦ 0.41 784.¦ 2:11.52 1703.¦ 1:23.21 1377.¦ 1:17.20 1017.¦
1356. Sontheim Max 1999 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:52.52,1 2:04.08,1 (2366) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 22. ¦ 0.32 259.¦ 2:00.25 1249.¦ 1:23.39 1390.¦ 1:28.47 1492.¦
1357. Redemann Silke 1966 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:52.52,3 2:04.08,3 (2359) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦ 0.49 1309.¦ 2:07.39 1543.¦ 1:21.01 1286.¦ 1:24.11 1316.¦
1358. Höflich Winfried 1972 Fellbach SG Stern Stuttgart 4:52.54,4 2:04.10,4 (5319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 409. ¦ 0.55 1565.¦ 2:04.40 1432.¦ 1:37.17 1817.¦ 1:10.55 702.¦
1359. Fritz Martin 1974 Aidlingen Heckengäu Radler 4:52.55,8 2:04.11,8 (8142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 410. ¦ 0.50 1354.¦ 2:00.21 1248.¦ 1:28.41 1580.¦ 1:23.53 1304.¦
1359. Glück Rolf 1965 Kirchheim Ski & Fun Notzingen 4:52.55,8 2:04.11,8 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 303. ¦ 1.05 1921.¦ 2:01.49 1319.¦ 1:20.57 1283.¦ 1:30.09 1535.¦
1361. Werdermann Tobias 1976 Norderstedt Bad bikers MTB-Sport e.V. 4:52.59,6 2:04.15,6 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 411. ¦ 1.04 1905.¦ 1:59.50 1220.¦ 1:27.52 1553.¦ 1:25.16 1359.¦
1362. Schillinger Dieter 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:53.00,4 2:04.16,4 (5226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 412. ¦ 1.03 1890.¦ 2:00.00 1230.¦ 1:30.20 1640.¦ 1:22.39 1258.¦
1363. Daum Steffen 1971 Appenweier 4:53.01,0 2:04.17,0 (4182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 413. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 1:56.54 1071.¦ 1:23.34 1387.¦ 1:32.31 1618.¦
1364. Stingel Rainer 1967 Schwenningen Team Alber 4:53.01,8 2:04.17,8 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 414. ¦ 0.41 802.¦ 2:04.10 1411.¦ 1:25.54 1474.¦ 1:22.57 1270.¦
1365. Schmidt Silke 1969 Untergruppenbach SSF Heilbronn 4:53.07,1 2:04.23,1 (6155) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦ 1.02 1861.¦ 2:08.27 1585.¦ 1:23.04 1368.¦ 1:21.35 1215.¦
1366. Müller Wolfgang 1968 Dautmergen Team Mayer und Cie 4:53.07,3 2:04.23,3 (2295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 415. ¦ 0.42 845.¦ 2:24.55 1995.¦ 1:16.02 1012.¦ 1:12.09 749.¦
1367. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:53.10,2 2:04.26,2 (5212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 416. ¦ 0.53 1490.¦ 2:03.24 1378.¦ 1:25.19 1441.¦ 1:24.26 1331.¦
1368. Plankenhorn Thorsten 1979 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:53.11,1 2:04.27,1 (2095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 307. ¦ 0.32 246.¦ 2:00.49 1269.¦ 1:23.44 1391.¦ 1:28.37 1490.¦
1369. Weber Phillip 1988 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:53.27,5 2:04.43,5 (7133) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 149. ¦ 0.53 1483.¦ 2:05.51 1473.¦ 1:22.35 1347.¦ 1:25.01 1348.¦
1370. Jäger Markus 1975 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 4:53.28,1 2:04.44,1 (4098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 417. ¦ 0.24 54.¦ 2:10.31 1656.¦ 1:30.09 1631.¦ 1:12.47 782.¦
1371. Haas Carsten 1976 Lauterbach 4:53.32,0 2:04.48,0 (3282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 418. ¦ 0.44 947.¦ 1:53.45 913.¦ 1:25.28 1452.¦ 1:34.18 1671.¦
1372. Herrmann Bernd 1970 Sulz am Neckar Speedy-Mühlbachtal 4:53.32,7 2:04.48,7 (5265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 419. ¦ 0.29 152.¦ 2:06.09 1485.¦ 1:16.54 1066.¦ 1:30.29 1545.¦
1373. Schulz Andreas 1976 Ebhausen Racer X 4:53.33,1 2:04.49,1 (5216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 420. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 2:00.03 1232.¦ 1:26.41 1499.¦ 1:26.48 1426.¦
1374. Keller Alexander 1988 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:53.35,1 2:04.51,1 (6021) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 150. ¦ 0.40 707.¦ 1:58.33 1161.¦ 1:27.07 1518.¦ 1:27.54 1464.¦
1375. Herrmann Jörg 1968 Mössingen Team Elektro Heck 4:53.38,7 2:04.54,7 (7176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 421. ¦ 0.37 563.¦ 2:08.45 1597.¦ 1:22.49 1359.¦ 1:22.03 1229.¦
1376. Haller Frank 1966 Bad Urach 4:53.40,0 2:04.56,0 (4270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 304. ¦ 0.56 1611.¦ 2:05.26 1462.¦ 1:24.04 1401.¦ 1:24.08 1314.¦
1377. Zizmann Martina 1979 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:53.43,6 2:04.59,6 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦ 1.00 1770.¦ 2:09.53 1636.¦ 1:22.25 1339.¦ 1:21.25 1207.¦
1378. Zizmann Hans-Martin 1976 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:53.45,2 2:05.01,2 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 422. ¦ 0.27 116.¦ 2:09.14 1613.¦ 1:23.06 1369.¦ 1:21.25 1208.¦
1379. Schöller Johannes 1958 Dotternhausen Team AAT Alber 4:53.53,2 2:05.09,2 (6105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 305. ¦ 0.50 1373.¦ 2:07.03 1523.¦ 1:23.53 1396.¦ 1:22.56 1269.¦
1380. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 4:54.03,8 2:05.19,8 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 27. ¦ 1.00 1801.¦ 2:03.58 1398.¦ 1:25.42 1463.¦ 1:24.23 1326.¦
1381. Inkoferer Peter 1968 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:54.08,0 2:05.24,0 (4088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 423. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 1:57.51 1122.¦ 1:24.53 1426.¦ 1:31.23 1578.¦
1382. Schmid Andreas 1969 Trochtelfingen Rebi 4:54.18,2 2:05.34,2 (3329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 424. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 2:04.31 1425.¦ 1:19.34 1219.¦ 1:26.21 1410.¦
1383. Büsser Roland 1972 St. Gallenkappel ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:54.25,0 2:05.41,0 (2019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 425. ¦ 0.52 1437.¦ 1:59.23 1197.¦ 1:23.12 1371.¦ 1:31.48 1593.¦
1384. Balmer Kurt 1956 Belp ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:54.36,1 2:05.52,1 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 28. ¦ 0.53 1474.¦ 2:08.20 1581.¦ 1:23.52 1395.¦ 1:22.23 1245.¦
1385. Gerstenecker Karl-Otto 1954 Meßstetten Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:54.39,2 2:05.55,2 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 29. ¦ 1.07 1970.¦ 2:08.25 1583.¦ 1:20.17 1253.¦ 1:25.56 1398.¦
1386. Haug Bettina 1962 Albstadt Haare in Bestform 4:54.39,9 2:05.55,9 (6147) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 13. ¦ 0.57 1666.¦ 2:09.00 1606.¦ 1:23.18 1374.¦ 1:22.21 1244.¦
1387. Kramer Matthias 1978 Weil der Stadt Mountainbiker Flacht 4:54.43,0 2:05.59,0 (7073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 308. ¦ 1.06 1950.¦ 2:03.41 1388.¦ 1:23.33 1385.¦ 1:27.28 1449.¦
1388. Bauer Stefan 1977 Freiburg 4:54.48,5 2:06.04,5 (8068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 309. ¦ 0.59 1755.¦ 2:04.04 1402.¦ 1:25.12 1437.¦ 1:25.31 1373.¦
1389. Kneissler Felix 1979 Horb 4:54.51,8 2:06.07,8 (6232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 310. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 2:03.39 1386.¦ 1:22.36 1348.¦ 1:28.36 1489.¦
1390. Schiemann Miro 1983 Haigerloch 4:54.55,5 2:06.11,5 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 311. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 2:08.10 1569.¦ 1:24.07 1403.¦ 1:22.38 1256.¦
1391. Frommer Karlheinz 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:54.56,4 2:06.12,4 (8241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 306. ¦ 1.01 1817.¦ 2:07.33 1541.¦ 1:22.24 1337.¦ 1:24.58 1346.¦
1392. Heissel Christian 1981 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:54.56,5 2:06.12,5 (5047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 312. ¦ 0.46 1146.¦ 2:00.44 1262.¦ 1:23.45 1392.¦ 1:30.27 1543.¦
1393. Rost Rainer 1967 Balingen Team Rosti 4:55.01,3 2:06.17,3 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 426. ¦ 1.01 1823.¦ 2:10.31 1655.¦ 1:25.05 1433.¦ 1:19.25 1115.¦
1394. Gabler Mathias 1987 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:55.05,8 2:06.21,8 (7243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 313. ¦ 1.00 1776.¦ 2:05.01 1444.¦ 1:22.02 1317.¦ 1:28.02 1466.¦
1395. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 4:55.06,9 2:06.22,9 (2210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 427. ¦ 0.56 1596.¦ 2:09.34 1625.¦ 1:24.06 1402.¦ 1:21.25 1209.¦
1396. Emele Martin 1982 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:55.10,5 2:06.26,5 (2289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 314. ¦ 0.47 1153.¦ 1:58.03 1141.¦ 1:28.19 1569.¦ 1:28.47 1493.¦
1397. Matle Alexander 1976 Stuttgart wadenbeisser 4:55.13,6 2:06.29,6 (7116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 428. ¦ 0.49 1286.¦ 2:07.03 1522.¦ 1:26.41 1500.¦ 1:21.28 1212.¦
1398. Enderle Andreas 1964 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:55.16,1 2:06.32,1 (2232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 307. ¦ 1.11 2038.¦ 2:08.17 1578.¦ 1:22.40 1352.¦ 1:24.18 1320.¦
1399. Boß Thorsten 1978 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:55.20,7 2:06.36,7 (2103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 315. ¦ 0.45 1027.¦ 2:12.39 1738.¦ 1:22.13 1326.¦ 1:20.27 1164.¦
1400. Baechler Ina 1964 Vöhringen SVI Mountainbikeclub Bad-Imnau 4:55.20,8 2:06.36,8 (7023) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 14. ¦ 0.58 1697.¦ 2:10.23 1645.¦ 1:24.58 1429.¦ 1:19.58 1139.¦
1401. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:55.22,0 2:06.38,0 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 30. ¦ 0.50 1367.¦ 2:06.07 1483.¦ 1:22.32 1344.¦ 1:26.42 1423.¦
1402. Duffner Torsten 1965 Appenweier FeineHeimat-shop.de 4:55.28,0 2:06.44,0 (5206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 308. ¦ 0.46 1094.¦ 1:59.14 1191.¦ 1:24.34 1416.¦ 1:31.38 1582.¦
1403. Wagner Silas 1998 Eberdingen RSC Komet 4:55.34,6 2:06.50,6 (62) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 67. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 1:59.54 1221.¦ 1:27.17 1527.¦ 1:28.22 1481.¦
1404. Marggraf Sören 1988 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 4:55.36,6 2:06.52,6 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 151. ¦ 1.04 1912.¦ 2:05.33 1467.¦ 1:19.55 1234.¦ 1:30.08 1532.¦
1405. Müller Beate 1966 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 4:55.38,5 2:06.54,5 (2192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 15. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 2:07.02 1521.¦ 1:23.53 1397.¦ 1:24.42 1341.¦
1406. Schäfer Tobias 1992 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:55.52,7 2:07.08,7 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 152. ¦ 0.36 469.¦ 1:57.39 1110.¦ 1:28.48 1584.¦ 1:29.24 1508.¦
1407. Fersterra Lars 1983 Waiblingen SG-Schorndorf Bikeriders 4:55.53,5 2:07.09,5 (8170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 316. ¦ 0.38 592.¦ 2:06.49 1513.¦ 1:26.26 1491.¦ 1:22.37 1255.¦
1408. Zeppenfeld Holger 1976 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:55.55,5 2:07.11,5 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 429. ¦ 0.48 1243.¦ 1:58.36 1164.¦ 1:20.41 1272.¦ 1:27.08 1435.¦
1409. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:56.01,4 2:07.17,4 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 430. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 2:17.18 1863.¦ 1:19.06 1184.¦ 1:19.35 1123.¦
1410. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 4:56.02,0 2:07.18,0 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 309. ¦ 0.39 635.¦ 2:08.20 1580.¦ 1:26.10 1480.¦ 1:21.30 1213.¦
1411. Bräuer Max 1998 Rottenburg 4:56.14,2 2:07.30,2 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 153. ¦ 0.46 1128.¦ 2:03.00 1360.¦ 1:20.29 1263.¦ 1:32.45 1625.¦
1412. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg 4:56.29,9 2:07.45,9 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 431. ¦ 0.49 1331.¦ 2:06.49 1515.¦ 1:24.02 1399.¦ 1:25.37 1377.¦
1413. Armbruster Markus 1985 Tübingen Gegenwind 4:56.39,2 2:07.55,2 (7022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 317. ¦ 0.48 1235.¦ 2:08.13 1574.¦ 1:22.58 1364.¦ 1:25.27 1371.¦
1414. Stauss Gerhard 1972 Winterlingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:56.40,7 2:07.56,7 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 432. ¦ 1.06 1959.¦ 2:10.16 1642.¦ 1:27.05 1517.¦ 1:19.18 1112.¦
1415. Klaiber Peter 1968 Burladingen Klaiber Rad und Fit 4:56.48,8 2:08.04,8 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 433. ¦ 0.54 1521.¦ 2:10.26 1647.¦ 1:25.27 1448.¦ 1:20.55 1184.¦
1416. Widmer Tanja 1973 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld/Big Wheel Racing T 4:56.49,7 2:08.05,7 (5223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 20. ¦ 1.23 2117.¦ 2:08.09 1568.¦ 1:25.40 1462.¦ 1:22.59 1273.¦
1417. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:56.58,1 2:08.14,1 (2222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 318. ¦ 0.46 1121.¦ 2:05.54 1475.¦ 1:28.01 1559.¦ 1:23.02 1277.¦
1418. Heiter Frank 1970 Waldenbuch Radcowboys 4:56.58,4 2:08.14,4 (7002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 434. ¦ 0.51 1420.¦ 1:58.03 1139.¦ 1:21.36 1303.¦ 1:37.19 1765.¦
1419. Unger Thomas 1963 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:57.12,6 2:08.28,6 (6251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 310. ¦ 0.42 865.¦ 2:06.20 1494.¦ 1:23.28 1382.¦ 1:27.23 1443.¦
1420. Hils Klaus 1957 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:57.17,4 2:08.33,4 (4256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 311. ¦ 1.01 1834.¦ 2:09.18 1616.¦ 1:22.40 1353.¦ 1:25.19 1361.¦
1421. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 4:57.23,9 2:08.39,9 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 435. ¦ 0.54 1516.¦ 2:07.51 1552.¦ 1:22.05 1323.¦ 1:27.27 1448.¦
1422. Schoor Markus 1969 Rielasingen-Worblingen 4:57.26,5 2:08.42,5 (4261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 436. ¦ 0.53 1504.¦ 2:03.09 1370.¦ 1:28.06 1561.¦ 1:26.11 1406.¦
1423. Mauderer Oliver 1967 Ettlingen MTB - Team Daltons 4:57.43,8 2:08.59,8 (6119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 437. ¦ 1.00 1785.¦ 2:08.28 1588.¦ 1:23.20 1376.¦ 1:25.54 1397.¦
1424. Heiss Bernd 1959 Karlsruhe MTB Team Daltons 4:57.45,8 2:09.01,8 (5143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 312. ¦ 1.06 1961.¦ 2:08.32 1591.¦ 1:24.30 1412.¦ 1:24.43 1342.¦
1425. Schreiber Michael 1964 Renningen BaCo 4:57.46,4 2:09.02,4 (4114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 313. ¦ 0.50 1351.¦ 2:03.18 1375.¦ 1:26.08 1479.¦ 1:28.19 1479.¦
1426. Rath Florian 1973 Rutesheim Skiclub Renningen 4:57.49,2 2:09.05,2 (8146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 438. ¦ 0.48 1235.¦ 2:07.02 1520.¦ 1:26.14 1481.¦ 1:24.32 1333.¦
1427. Glora Martin 1972 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:57.50,6 2:09.06,6 (6077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 439. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 2:03.09 1369.¦ 1:27.08 1520.¦ 1:27.33 1454.¦
1428. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:57.51,7 2:09.07,7 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 154. ¦ 0.50 1354.¦ 2:02.08 1328.¦ 1:26.02 1475.¦ 1:29.40 1515.¦
1429. Nitzsche Oliver 1963 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:57.53,3 2:09.09,3 (7237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 314. ¦ 0.56 1617.¦ 2:11.47 1701.¦ 1:23.55 1398.¦ 1:22.10 1238.¦
1430. Hipp Matthias 1990 Burladingen Kalifornien 4:57.57,9 2:09.13,9 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 155. ¦ 0.27 93.¦ 2:10.30 1653.¦ 1:26.59 1509.¦ 1:20.27 1165.¦
1431. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg hardolino 4:57.59,7 2:09.15,7 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 315. ¦ 0.41 746.¦ 2:02.42 1346.¦ 1:20.10 1245.¦ 1:35.06 1703.¦
1432. Wimmer Damian 1987 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 4:58.02,8 2:09.18,8 (7131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 319. ¦ 0.54 1521.¦ 2:12.46 1746.¦ 1:22.29 1343.¦ 1:22.46 1263.¦
1433. Verst Rainer 1966 Renningen Liiiinks! 4:58.14,3 2:09.30,3 (5065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 316. ¦ 0.51 1409.¦ 2:03.25 1380.¦ 1:23.00 1366.¦ 1:31.47 1590.¦
1434. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:58.27,6 2:09.43,6 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 320. ¦ 0.52 1457.¦ 2:05.02 1445.¦ 1:21.44 1308.¦ 1:31.40 1583.¦
1435. Maier Dietmar 1966 Horb BB-King 4:58.33,0 2:09.49,0 (6025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 317. ¦ 0.42 870.¦ 2:07.27 1537.¦ 1:24.47 1421.¦ 1:26.18 1408.¦
1436. Prokopovich Yuriy 1977 Albstad Team Alber 4:58.35,6 2:09.51,6 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 321. ¦ 0.52 1463.¦ 2:01.13 1289.¦ 1:30.01 1625.¦ 1:27.21 1441.¦
1437. Gleich Daniel 1979 Ostfildern StuggiBikers 4:58.44,3 2:10.00,3 (6082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 322. ¦ 0.33 307.¦ 2:06.33 1503.¦ 1:26.38 1497.¦ 1:25.32 1374.¦
1438. Hellinger Benjamin 1986 Stuttgart 4:58.45,3 2:10.01,3 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 323. ¦ 0.43 915.¦ 2:04.16 1415.¦ 1:27.10 1521.¦ 1:27.19 1440.¦
1439. Brode Alexander 1974 Ostfildern StuggiBikers 4:58.45,5 2:10.01,5 (6081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 440. ¦ 0.47 1195.¦ 2:06.47 1510.¦ 1:26.24 1490.¦ 1:25.33 1375.¦
1440. Schmidt Max 1987 Deutschland RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:58.52,1 2:10.08,1 (8263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 324. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 2:11.13 1682.¦ 1:26.36 1494.¦ 1:21.01 1191.¦
1441. Cesen Simon 1990 SLO-Buchs ErlingKlinger 4:58.53,0 2:10.09,0 (8156) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 156. ¦ 1.05 1929.¦ 2:02.52 1354.¦ 1:25.43 1464.¦ 1:30.16 1537.¦
1442. Kiefer Jürgen 1959 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:58.56,9 2:10.12,9 (5267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 318. ¦ 1.05 1919.¦ 2:04.10 1411.¦ 1:27.17 1528.¦ 1:27.28 1450.¦
1443. Dizdarevic Elmir 1980 Karlsruhe Dirk`s Fahrräder 4:59.02,1 2:10.18,1 (3080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 325. ¦ 0.33 312.¦ 1:57.33 1099.¦ 1:22.59 1365.¦ 1:38.29 1794.¦
1444. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:59.18,9 2:10.34,9 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 441. ¦ 0.58 1691.¦ 2:07.44 1547.¦ 1:22.22 1334.¦ 1:29.11 1500.¦
1445. Dian Edward 1964 Reutlingen 4:59.20,4 2:10.36,4 (8272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 319. ¦ 0.57 1643.¦ 2:12.27 1724.¦ 1:20.42 1274.¦ 1:26.10 1405.¦
1446. Ruggiero Mario 1984 Frankfurt 4:59.24,0 2:10.40,0 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 326. ¦ 0.52 1436.¦ 2:06.19 1493.¦ 1:27.12 1522.¦ 1:25.51 1392.¦
1447. Knotz Jasmin 1985 Frankfurt 4:59.25,2 2:10.41,2 (6019) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 22. ¦ 0.52 1457.¦ 2:05.50 1471.¦ 1:27.44 1546.¦ 1:25.50 1391.¦
1448. Hosch Michael 1970 Wangen 4:59.28,9 2:10.44,9 (3267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 442. ¦ 1.08 2003.¦ 2:09.47 1630.¦ 1:26.38 1496.¦ 1:23.03 1278.¦
1449. Smolle Ralf 1972 Meßstetten Stadtverwaltung Meßstetten 4:59.29,0 2:10.45,0 (6117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 443. ¦ 0.40 700.¦ 2:03.59 1399.¦ 1:24.53 1426.¦ 1:30.36 1549.¦
1450. Villing Thomas 1965 Böttingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:59.31,7 2:10.47,7 (6311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 320. ¦ 0.56 1600.¦ 2:07.09 1528.¦ 1:26.43 1501.¦ 1:25.38 1380.¦
1451. Bauser Martina 1966 Wehingen HERMLE AG schneller Span 4:59.32,4 2:10.48,4 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦ 1.01 1827.¦ 2:07.16 1532.¦ 1:26.34 1493.¦ 1:25.41 1382.¦
1452. Keppler Rolf 1964 Römerstein MTB Team-TSV Böhringen 4:59.34,1 2:10.50,1 (6080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 321. ¦ 1.02 1861.¦ 2:14.35 1799.¦ 1:27.02 1511.¦ 1:17.56 1046.¦
1453. Reck Christoph 1967 Biberach Team Mr. Speiche 4:59.34,2 2:10.50,2 (54) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 444. ¦ 0.51 1394.¦ 1:58.24 1156.¦ 1:29.40 1614.¦ 1:31.29 1581.¦
1454. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen Team 66/67 4:59.36,1 2:10.52,1 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 445. ¦ 0.53 1478.¦ 2:04.08 1406.¦ 1:26.51 1506.¦ 1:28.35 1488.¦
1455. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:59.39,6 2:10.55,6 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 322. ¦ 0.57 1674.¦ 2:06.20 1495.¦ 1:22.01 1315.¦ 1:31.18 1577.¦
1456. Stingel Reinhard 1957 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:59.43,7 2:10.59,7 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 323. ¦ 1.00 1785.¦ 2:08.49 1600.¦ 1:25.26 1447.¦ 1:25.27 1370.¦
1457. Kaltenbach Reinhard 1963 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 4:59.47,3 2:11.03,3 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 324. ¦ 0.49 1334.¦ 2:12.13 1718.¦ 1:27.17 1528.¦ 1:20.16 1155.¦
1458. Sutter Erich 1960 Hohentengen RSV Lienheim 4:59.53,1 2:11.09,1 (5244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 325. ¦ 0.57 1680.¦ 2:02.56 1357.¦ 1:24.47 1420.¦ 1:32.09 1607.¦
1459. Schulheiss Dominik 1968 Wertheim 4:59.54,0 2:11.10,0 (5043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 446. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 2:02.49 1351.¦ 1:24.12 1405.¦ 1:32.52 1629.¦
1460. Fäh Alexander 1975 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:59.54,5 2:11.10,5 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦ 0.52 1454.¦ 2:09.48 1631.¦ 1:27.21 1532.¦ 1:22.44 1261.¦
1461. Wurster Andreas 1981 Dettingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 5:00.06,0 2:11.22,0 (8008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 327. ¦ 0.55 1554.¦ 2:11.57 1704.¦ 1:27.01 1510.¦ 1:21.06 1194.¦
1462. Bitzer Christian 1991 Wessingen Team Alber 5:00.10,5 2:11.26,5 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 157. ¦ 0.39 624.¦ 2:10.36 1659.¦ 1:24.44 1419.¦ 1:24.49 1343.¦
1463. Bäuml Frank 1976 Neufra Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:00.13,0 2:11.29,0 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 448. ¦ 1.06 1944.¦ 2:01.06 1284.¦ 1:20.31 1265.¦ 1:38.35 1797.¦
1464. Bauer Iris 1974 Pfullingen BikeProjekt Gabi Stanger 5:00.15,5 2:11.31,5 (8067) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 21. ¦ 1.00 1797.¦ 2:12.49 1748.¦ 1:26.52 1507.¦ 1:20.33 1172.¦
1465. Bonaus Sven 1979 Ludwigsburg ElringKlinger 5:00.24,4 2:11.40,4 (7156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 328. ¦ 0.44 954.¦ 2:00.13 1243.¦ 1:28.57 1593.¦ 1:31.13 1572.¦
1466. Hermann Patrick 1977 Wellendingen 5:00.28,7 2:11.44,7 (6152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 329. ¦ 0.57 1658.¦ 2:08.38 1595.¦ 1:27.52 1554.¦ 1:23.56 1307.¦
1467. Höhn Thorsten 1991 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 5:00.29,6 2:11.45,6 (2140) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 158. ¦ 1.00 1810.¦ 2:05.05 1447.¦ 1:25.05 1434.¦ 1:30.18 1538.¦
1468. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:00.35,4 2:11.51,4 (2072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 326. ¦ 0.58 1711.¦ 2:10.45 1663.¦ 1:25.25 1443.¦ 1:24.23 1327.¦
1469. Hepfner Eduard 1975 Zimmern 5:00.37,4 2:11.53,4 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 449. ¦ 0.54 1521.¦ 2:01.33 1300.¦ 1:25.18 1440.¦ 1:33.45 1653.¦
1470. Straub Christoph 1959 Albstadt MAAG-HOLZBAU 5:00.44,6 2:12.00,6 (7038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 327. ¦ 1.03 1867.¦ 2:02.04 1327.¦ 1:24.15 1406.¦ 1:34.24 1676.¦
1471. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:00.46,0 2:12.02,0 (5276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 328. ¦ 0.50 1354.¦ 2:04.43 1436.¦ 1:26.23 1489.¦ 1:29.38 1514.¦
1472. Maigler Siegfried 1961 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:00.54,1 2:12.10,1 (2091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 329. ¦ 0.53 1504.¦ 1:57.34 1100.¦ 1:29.30 1607.¦ 1:33.49 1654.¦
1473. Ruff Alexander 1977 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 5:00.59,0 2:12.15,0 (2063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 330. ¦ 0.34 352.¦ 1:54.04 927.¦ 1:34.05 1734.¦ 1:32.49 1627.¦
1474. Kiess-Radsch Stefan 1967 Stuttgart Vaihingen 5:01.04,5 2:12.20,5 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 450. ¦ 0.49 1331.¦ 2:17.11 1858.¦ 1:20.26 1259.¦ 1:23.26 1286.¦
1475. Santos Rony 1976 P-Portugal SOLEIL/IVANTORO-100RUMO 5:01.15,6 2:12.31,6 (6202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 451. ¦ 0.58 1703.¦ 1:59.29 1201.¦ 1:29.23 1603.¦ 1:32.23 1612.¦
1476. Bitzer Annika 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:01.23,0 2:12.39,0 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦ 0.57 1674.¦ 2:12.03 1709.¦ 1:29.46 1618.¦ 1:19.33 1120.¦
1477. Hank Alexander 1984 Nersingen TSV Laupheim 5:01.44,7 2:13.00,7 (5159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 331. ¦ 0.57 1670.¦ 1:56.26 1048.¦ 1:37.14 1816.¦ 1:28.04 1467.¦
1478. Feil Uli 1964 Albstadt Maler Lorch 5:01.46,0 2:13.02,0 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 330. ¦ 0.55 1576.¦ 2:04.04 1403.¦ 1:23.17 1373.¦ 1:34.24 1675.¦
1479. Müller Manfred 1963 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:01.47,3 2:13.03,3 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 331. ¦ 0.56 1608.¦ 2:07.09 1529.¦ 1:24.33 1415.¦ 1:30.04 1527.¦
1480. Spranz Martin 1963 Karlsruhe MTB- Team Daltons Ettlingen 5:01.47,6 2:13.03,6 (6123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 332. ¦ 0.36 487.¦ 2:11.04 1674.¦ 1:26.19 1484.¦ 1:24.23 1327.¦
1481. Flad Markus 1966 Mössingen Brillenstudio Diether Mössinge 5:01.49,3 2:13.05,3 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 333. ¦ 0.58 1697.¦ 2:15.12 1822.¦ 1:31.44 1669.¦ 1:14.53 887.¦
1482. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen Elring Klinger 5:02.00,0 2:13.16,0 (8184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 332. ¦ 0.47 1153.¦ 2:02.54 1355.¦ 1:33.41 1726.¦ 1:25.23 1368.¦
1483. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 5:02.09,1 2:13.25,1 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 452. ¦ 0.47 1189.¦ 2:04.53 1442.¦ 1:29.04 1597.¦ 1:28.11 1470.¦
1484. Müller Lisa 1993 Horb Häsler Vital Center 5:02.10,5 2:13.26,5 (6290) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 11. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 2:08.48 1599.¦ 1:25.29 1453.¦ 1:27.53 1463.¦
1485. Wachendorfer Steffen 1972 Rottenburg 5:02.11,0 2:13.27,0 (8223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 453. ¦ 0.58 1697.¦ 2:02.09 1329.¦ 1:26.38 1495.¦ 1:33.22 1638.¦
1486. Müller Olaf 1965 Pfullingen Next Generation 5:02.11,5 2:13.27,5 (8201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 334. ¦ 1.03 1879.¦ 2:08.07 1566.¦ 1:20.48 1280.¦ 1:24.26 1332.¦
1487. Sessler Stefan 1972 Harthausen an der Scher Team AAT Alber 5:02.14,0 2:13.30,0 (4173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 454. ¦ 0.58 1726.¦ 1:59.18 1194.¦ 1:31.12 1657.¦ 1:31.43 1585.¦
1488. Seeger Stefan 1954 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 5:02.15,4 2:13.31,4 (2300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 31. ¦ 0.51 1417.¦ 2:08.10 1570.¦ 1:25.47 1468.¦ 1:28.17 1475.¦
1489. Riedlinger Hans-Peter 1960 Balingen Team Alber 5:02.17,2 2:13.33,2 (2200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 335. ¦ 0.47 1162.¦ 2:09.29 1622.¦ 1:26.20 1486.¦ 1:26.26 1416.¦
1490. Herrscher Christian 1988 Stuttgart kesselbiker sillenbuch 5:02.21,9 2:13.37,9 (7177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 159. ¦ 0.56 1596.¦ 2:10.28 1649.¦ 1:27.16 1526.¦ 1:24.36 1337.¦
1491. Robert Christian 1982 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:02.22,7 2:13.38,7 (4146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 333. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 1:58.08 1144.¦ 1:19.25 1212.¦ 1:44.48 1922.¦
1492. Jetter Reinhard 1967 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:02.26,3 2:13.42,3 (2073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 455. ¦ 0.41 784.¦ 2:11.20 1685.¦ 1:21.48 1309.¦ 1:29.17 1502.¦
1493. Burzler Manuel 1990 Renningen BaCo 5:02.33,2 2:13.49,2 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 160. ¦ 0.43 915.¦ 2:02.12 1332.¦ 1:27.47 1549.¦ 1:32.33 1619.¦
1494. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 5:02.34,7 2:13.50,7 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 336. ¦ 0.43 893.¦ 2:01.38 1308.¦ 1:22.40 1351.¦ 1:38.16 1789.¦
1495. Assenmacher Andre 1978 Bad Münstereifel Korpulenter Anton 5:02.47,4 2:14.03,4 (7160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 334. ¦ 0.27 95.¦ 2:06.25 1499.¦ 1:29.57 1622.¦ 1:26.24 1414.¦
1496. Walter Mike 1970 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 5:02.47,8 2:14.03,8 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 456. ¦ 0.38 614.¦ 2:06.34 1505.¦ 1:25.37 1458.¦ 1:30.35 1548.¦
1497. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 5:02.47,9 2:14.03,9 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 335. ¦ 0.51 1412.¦ 2:14.25 1793.¦ 1:28.19 1568.¦ 1:20.03 1146.¦
1498. Walter Heidi 1969 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 5:02.48,4 2:14.04,4 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦ 0.42 853.¦ 2:06.32 1502.¦ 1:25.39 1461.¦ 1:30.37 1550.¦
1499. Ballhausen Christoph 1978 München Aachener Kreisel 5:02.59,1 2:14.15,1 (7107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 336. ¦ 0.59 1745.¦ 2:13.56 1785.¦ 1:25.02 1432.¦ 1:24.00 1309.¦
1500. Sebig Jörg 1962 Balingen Team Alber 5:03.03,7 2:14.19,7 (2211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 337. ¦ 0.57 1677.¦ 1:56.49 1065.¦ 1:25.26 1445.¦ 1:40.47 1844.¦
1501. Ehrlich Benjamin Lutz 1994 Albstadt ALZ Sigmaringen 5:03.10,4 2:14.26,4 (8003) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 161. ¦ 0.50 1377.¦ 2:04.08 1405.¦ 1:25.28 1451.¦ 1:33.33 1644.¦
1502. Fleisch Martin 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:03.18,5 2:14.34,5 (2341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 338. ¦ 1.07 1982.¦ 2:15.36 1833.¦ 1:22.38 1350.¦ 1:25.03 1349.¦
1503. Kropp Wolfgang 1963 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:03.21,5 2:14.37,5 (2237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 339. ¦ 0.51 1420.¦ 2:01.39 1310.¦ 1:35.23 1774.¦ 1:26.18 1409.¦
1504. Schön Markus 1968 Esslingen TEAM StB Schön 5:03.22,1 2:14.38,1 (7029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 457. ¦ 1.05 1921.¦ 2:13.26 1770.¦ 1:26.05 1477.¦ 1:23.49 1300.¦
1505. Weiss Edwin 1965 Horgenzell fangidifigidi 5:03.23,9 2:14.39,9 (3308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 340. ¦ 1.04 1913.¦ 2:15.13 1823.¦ 1:22.17 1329.¦ 1:25.52 1394.¦
1506. Wälder Moritz 1985 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:03.25,7 2:14.41,7 (5289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 337. ¦ 0.44 947.¦ 2:13.08 1757.¦ 1:27.07 1519.¦ 1:23.09 1280.¦
1507. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch / RC Steffi 5:03.27,4 2:14.43,4 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦ 1.02 1855.¦ 2:12.33 1735.¦ 1:25.46 1467.¦ 1:25.07 1355.¦
1508. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch / RC Steffi 5:03.27,5 2:14.43,5 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 341. ¦ 0.58 1732.¦ 2:12.29 1729.¦ 1:25.52 1473.¦ 1:25.06 1353.¦
1509. Bitzer Markus 1965 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:03.28,4 2:14.44,4 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 342. ¦ 0.45 1027.¦ 2:04.26 1420.¦ 1:33.38 1724.¦ 1:25.22 1366.¦
1510. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:03.30,6 2:14.46,6 (7214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 458. ¦ 0.45 1010.¦ 2:09.01 1608.¦ 1:26.55 1508.¦ 1:27.33 1452.¦
1511. Klazar Michael 1974 Nürtingen 5:03.31,1 2:14.47,1 (7057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 459. ¦ 0.37 556.¦ 2:13.26 1769.¦ 1:24.49 1422.¦ 1:25.16 1358.¦
1512. Kächele Rebecca 1992 Biberach 5:03.32,5 2:14.48,5 (6280) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 12. ¦ 0.52 1444.¦ 2:14.49 1808.¦ 1:26.03 1476.¦ 1:22.39 1259.¦
1513. Ortloff Enrico 1984 Eppstein 5:03.41,6 2:14.57,6 (4105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 338. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 2:03.56 1396.¦ 1:32.40 1700.¦ 1:27.05 1430.¦
1514. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 5:03.48,7 2:15.04,7 (2209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 460. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 2:01.10 1287.¦ 1:24.30 1413.¦ 1:38.08 1787.¦
1515. Blust Michael 1982 Deißlingen MTB Deisslingen 5:04.00,5 2:15.16,5 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 339. ¦ 0.57 1643.¦ 2:08.20 1579.¦ 1:24.29 1411.¦ 1:31.11 1567.¦
1516. Butz Martin 1974 Asperg 5:04.17,5 2:15.33,5 (6058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 461. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:09.39 1627.¦ 1:27.02 1515.¦ 1:27.35 1455.¦
1517. Krimmel Hartmut 1954 Albstadt 5:04.20,7 2:15.36,7 (7184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 32. ¦ 1.05 1935.¦ 2:15.59 1838.¦ 1:26.16 1482.¦ 1:22.04 1232.¦
1518. Van Santen Roger 1975 E-Javea Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:04.23,8 2:15.39,8 (2101) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 462. ¦ 0.48 1243.¦ 2:08.37 1594.¦ 1:25.38 1460.¦ 1:30.08 1531.¦
1519. Gerdt Wilhelm 1962 Zimmern 5:04.23,9 2:15.39,9 (8248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 343. ¦ 1.01 1839.¦ 2:13.53 1782.¦ 1:23.34 1386.¦ 1:26.56 1429.¦
1520. Rentschler Jörg 1975 Rutesheim Kleintierzüchter Malmsheim 5:04.27,4 2:15.43,4 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 463. ¦ 0.58 1732.¦ 2:04.51 1440.¦ 1:25.05 1435.¦ 1:34.29 1683.¦
1521. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Hase 1 5:04.28,9 2:15.44,9 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 464. ¦ 0.51 1394.¦ 2:10.26 1648.¦ 1:28.39 1578.¦ 1:25.22 1364.¦
1522. Specht Norbert 1973 Scheidegg TRI Club Lindenberg 5:04.43,6 2:15.59,6 (8269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 465. ¦ 0.43 922.¦ 2:05.29 1464.¦ 1:29.24 1604.¦ 1:29.49 1517.¦
1523. Deutschle Uwe 1970 Rangendingen Sport Neher Racing-Team 5:04.48,1 2:16.04,1 (5280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 466. ¦ 0.56 1617.¦ 2:00.31 1254.¦ 1:23.19 1375.¦ 1:40.57 1851.¦
1524. Helder Goncalves 1976 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:04.58,3 2:16.14,3 (8258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 467. ¦ 0.50 1359.¦ 2:11.12 1681.¦ 1:24.59 1430.¦ 1:28.46 1491.¦
1525. Jedlicka Werner 1968 Albstadt SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 5:05.04,9 2:16.20,9 (2129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 468. ¦ 0.57 1666.¦ 2:07.57 1556.¦ 1:28.50 1587.¦ 1:28.16 1474.¦
1526. Heit Carsten 1968 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:05.08,0 2:16.24,0 (2084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 469. ¦ 0.54 1521.¦ 1:59.29 1201.¦ 1:34.53 1757.¦ 1:30.44 1554.¦
1527. Haas Siegfried 1966 Balingen Team 66/67 5:05.14,8 2:16.30,8 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 344. ¦ 0.57 1666.¦ 2:04.12 1414.¦ 1:26.47 1503.¦ 1:34.14 1668.¦
1528. Knittel Roland 1962 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 5:05.23,4 2:16.39,4 (5293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 345. ¦ 1.02 1851.¦ 2:09.53 1634.¦ 1:27.47 1550.¦ 1:27.42 1457.¦
1529. Schaible Martin 1976 Sulz dreher+stetter 5:05.30,1 2:16.46,1 (7213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 470. ¦ 0.36 475.¦ 2:07.53 1554.¦ 1:27.35 1536.¦ 1:30.01 1525.¦
1530. Grotzke Jürgen 1959 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 5:05.34,1 2:16.50,1 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 346. ¦ 1.00 1810.¦ 2:07.19 1534.¦ 1:27.49 1552.¦ 1:30.26 1542.¦
1531. Bofinger Luisa 1986 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 5:05.37,4 2:16.53,4 (7163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦ 0.55 1582.¦ 2:12.49 1747.¦ 1:28.50 1586.¦ 1:23.57 1308.¦
1532. Henne Stefan 1961 Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim 5:05.45,7 2:17.01,7 (4191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 347. ¦ 0.47 1162.¦ 2:02.31 1340.¦ 1:26.50 1505.¦ 1:36.24 1744.¦
1533. Neher Lothar 1968 Meßstetten Team Fielmann 5:05.52,9 2:17.08,9 (6165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 471. ¦ 0.55 1554.¦ 2:10.35 1657.¦ 1:28.32 1574.¦ 1:26.45 1424.¦
1534. Kirchgässner Matthias 1969 Stuttgart wadenbeisser 5:05.56,2 2:17.12,2 (8047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 472. ¦ 0.47 1162.¦ 2:07.06 1527.¦ 1:26.49 1504.¦ 1:32.00 1601.¦
1535. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:05.58,4 2:17.14,4 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 340. ¦ 0.48 1217.¦ 2:13.44 1776.¦ 1:24.49 1423.¦ 1:27.24 1444.¦
1536. Steimle Jochen 1981 Horb Team RWT 5:06.04,1 2:17.20,1 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 341. ¦ 0.35 432.¦ 2:03.28 1383.¦ 1:28.06 1560.¦ 1:34.29 1681.¦
1537. Ulmer Claus 1966 Münsingen TSG Münsingen e.V. 5:06.21,5 2:17.37,5 (6072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 348. ¦ 0.58 1685.¦ 2:00.31 1255.¦ 1:35.54 1790.¦ 1:29.55 1522.¦
1538. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 5:06.37,5 2:17.53,5 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 473. ¦ 0.56 1640.¦ 2:08.36 1593.¦ 1:28.44 1582.¦ 1:29.16 1501.¦
1539. Kopf Volker 1968 Vöhringen Bike-Team Vöhringen 5:06.37,9 2:17.53,9 (7223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 474. ¦ 0.45 1040.¦ 2:10.48 1666.¦ 1:29.49 1621.¦ 1:25.59 1399.¦
1539. Mehl Alexander 1971 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 5:06.37,9 2:17.53,9 (7069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 474. ¦ 0.41 746.¦ 2:10.47 1664.¦ 1:32.09 1681.¦ 1:23.40 1293.¦
1541. Karosi Frantisek 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:06.40,8 2:17.56,8 (3171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 342. ¦ 1.06 1956.¦ 2:04.32 1426.¦ 1:33.49 1727.¦ 1:28.19 1478.¦
1542. Maute Jochen 1977 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:06.47,9 2:18.03,9 (2240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 343. ¦ 0.40 671.¦ 2:07.10 1530.¦ 1:25.26 1446.¦ 1:34.11 1666.¦
1543. Kloss Harald 1961 Veringendorf tv vERINGENDORF 5:06.48,8 2:18.04,8 (6075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 349. ¦ 0.52 1448.¦ 2:07.03 1524.¦ 1:28.40 1579.¦ 1:31.04 1562.¦
1544. Bisinger Rainer 1964 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 5:06.48,9 2:18.04,9 (6176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 350. ¦ 1.01 1827.¦ 2:07.27 1539.¦ 1:25.12 1438.¦ 1:34.09 1665.¦
1545. Wäschle Philipp 2000 Obernheim 5:06.56,4 2:18.12,4 (8136) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 23. ¦ 0.37 550.¦ 2:10.30 1652.¦ 1:27.38 1540.¦ 1:28.48 1495.¦
1546. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:06.57,3 2:18.13,3 (6093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 33. ¦ 0.53 1504.¦ 2:08.29 1589.¦ 1:27.14 1524.¦ 1:31.13 1572.¦
1547. Wingler Martin 1965 Rottweil Mountainbiketreff SV Bad Imnau 5:06.58,5 2:18.14,5 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 351. ¦ 0.58 1711.¦ 2:06.06 1482.¦ 1:32.33 1695.¦ 1:28.18 1477.¦
1548. Stockhausen Kathrin 1975 Winnenden 5:06.59,3 2:18.15,3 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦ 1.01 1817.¦ 2:05.18 1456.¦ 1:25.43 1465.¦ 1:35.57 1728.¦
1549. Büttner Natalie 1988 Bisingen albside racing 5:07.00,7 2:18.16,7 (8059) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 13. ¦ 0.49 1286.¦ 2:08.03 1559.¦ 1:25.35 1457.¦ 1:33.21 1636.¦
1550. Büttner Kevin 1980 Bisingen albside racing 5:07.01,3 2:18.17,3 (8060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 344. ¦ 0.50 1377.¦ 2:08.06 1564.¦ 1:25.32 1455.¦ 1:33.22 1637.¦
1550. Specker Dominik 1980 Mühlheim 5:07.01,3 2:18.17,3 (5329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 344. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 1:53.24 893.¦ 1:52.20 2013.¦ 1:21.16 1202.¦
1552. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:07.07,1 2:18.23,1 (6009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 476. ¦ 0.50 1377.¦ 2:09.11 1612.¦ 1:31.38 1666.¦ 1:26.17 1407.¦
1553. Müller Sebastian 1987 Meßstetten Velo Racing Team Albstadt 5:07.11,5 2:18.27,5 (7129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 346. ¦ 0.44 997.¦ 2:06.09 1485.¦ 1:30.04 1627.¦ 1:30.58 1560.¦
1554. Schwalbe-Bevot Achim 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:07.13,5 2:18.29,5 (2351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 352. ¦ 0.56 1603.¦ 2:14.31 1798.¦ 1:28.21 1571.¦ 1:24.21 1322.¦
1555. Meinarzt Charly 1957 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:07.19,5 2:18.35,5 (6186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 353. ¦ 0.56 1611.¦ 2:14.45 1807.¦ 1:28.14 1565.¦ 1:24.18 1321.¦
1556. Wieland Steffen 1981 Schorndorf FF Winnenden 5:07.21,0 2:18.37,0 (5197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 347. ¦ 1.09 2018.¦ 2:10.03 1639.¦ 1:27.15 1525.¦ 1:30.01 1526.¦
1557. Letsch Thomas 1969 Bitz team hüftgoldbuaba 5:07.27,6 2:18.43,6 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 477. ¦ 0.52 1430.¦ 1:59.39 1213.¦ 1:16.47 1058.¦ 1:51.00 1981.¦
1558. Haug Harald 1959 Ludwigsburg 5:07.29,0 2:18.45,0 (3283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 354. ¦ 1.13 2061.¦ 2:05.58 1477.¦ 1:31.24 1660.¦ 1:30.06 1529.¦
1559. Sommer Ernst 1953 CH-Remigen Sennhüttenbiker 5:07.29,6 2:18.45,6 (6154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 34. ¦ 1.04 1900.¦ 2:07.44 1548.¦ 1:27.57 1557.¦ 1:31.47 1589.¦
1560. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:07.37,3 2:18.53,3 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 355. ¦ 0.58 1703.¦ 2:16.27 1844.¦ 1:22.52 1362.¦ 1:28.17 1476.¦
1561. Hammley Leonie 2000 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:07.48,6 2:19.04,6 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 3. ¦ 0.42 845.¦ 2:04.55 1443.¦ 1:35.08 1765.¦ 1:27.44 1459.¦
1562. Behret Thomas 1960 Steinenbronn Liiiinks! 5:07.51,8 2:19.07,8 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 356. ¦ 1.02 1858.¦ 2:05.30 1465.¦ 1:28.18 1567.¦ 1:34.02 1661.¦
1563. Haasis Walter 1955 Stockach Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:08.29,9 2:19.45,9 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 35. ¦ 0.40 700.¦ 2:14.54 1812.¦ 1:29.45 1617.¦ 1:23.49 1301.¦
1564. Schluchter Tim 1993 Emersbach Maler Lorch 5:08.36,4 2:19.52,4 (3296) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 162. ¦ 1.00 1770.¦ 2:07.43 1545.¦ 1:32.41 1701.¦ 1:28.11 1472.¦
1565. Maute Karl-Eugen 1968 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:08.38,1 2:19.54,1 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 478. ¦ 1.03 1887.¦ 2:06.53 1517.¦ 1:25.28 1450.¦ 1:36.16 1736.¦
1566. Hipp Gottfried 1953 Neuhausen ob Eck 5:08.40,5 2:19.56,5 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 36. ¦ 0.57 1658.¦ 2:09.53 1635.¦ 1:28.52 1589.¦ 1:29.55 1521.¦
1567. Reimann Erhard 1959 Winterlingen Team AAT Alber 5:08.51,4 2:20.07,4 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 357. ¦ 1.00 1805.¦ 2:10.49 1667.¦ 1:29.39 1613.¦ 1:28.22 1480.¦
1568. Kononov Michael 1988 Pforzheim 5:09.01,1 2:20.17,1 (6277) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 163. ¦ 0.57 1658.¦ 2:04.31 1424.¦ 1:30.55 1653.¦ 1:33.34 1645.¦
1569. Alhäuser Silas 2000 Weitefeld 5:09.05,4 2:20.21,4 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 24. ¦ 0.53 1496.¦ 2:13.12 1761.¦ 1:25.31 1454.¦ 1:30.20 1539.¦
1570. Tresp Volker 1965 Rottenburg 5:09.06,2 2:20.22,2 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 358. ¦ 0.50 1359.¦ 2:04.38 1430.¦ 1:28.52 1591.¦ 1:35.34 1720.¦
1571. Aufrecht Armin 1983 Balingen Team WFG Zollernalb 5:09.09,4 2:20.25,4 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 348. ¦ 0.44 997.¦ 2:08.08 1567.¦ 1:24.10 1404.¦ 1:36.50 1754.¦
1572. Bitzer Hans Walter 1947 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:09.12,7 2:20.28,7 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 37. ¦ 0.55 1554.¦ 2:13.14 1763.¦ 1:28.13 1564.¦ 1:27.44 1458.¦
1573. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasaium Ebingen , bitte Sta 5:09.15,8 2:20.31,8 (6129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 38. ¦ 1.08 2008.¦ 2:11.17 1684.¦ 1:26.33 1492.¦ 1:31.25 1580.¦
1574. Bücheler Patrick 1976 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:09.22,6 2:20.38,6 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 479. ¦ 0.41 755.¦ 2:08.06 1565.¦ 1:31.54 1676.¦ 1:29.21 1505.¦
1575. Zug Marvin 1989 Hirrlingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 5:09.52,7 2:21.08,7 (8247) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 164. ¦ 0.48 1207.¦ 2:10.50 1668.¦ 1:30.05 1628.¦ 1:28.57 1498.¦
1576. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:10.04,2 2:21.20,2 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 480. ¦ 1.07 1970.¦ 2:08.04 1562.¦ 1:30.12 1634.¦ 1:31.46 1588.¦
1577. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 5:10.08,5 2:21.24,5 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 481. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 2:09.20 1618.¦ 1:25.50 1470.¦ 1:34.56 1695.¦
1577. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen 5:10.08,5 2:21.24,5 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 349. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 2:08.54 1604.¦ 1:27.42 1544.¦ 1:33.31 1642.¦
1579. Stahl Alexander 1994 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt 5:10.10,0 2:21.26,0 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 165. ¦ 0.36 469.¦ 2:04.26 1419.¦ 1:34.00 1732.¦ 1:31.42 1584.¦
1580. Forai Daniel 1996 Gosheim 5:10.25,3 2:21.41,3 (8172) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 166. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 2:14.50 1810.¦ 1:30.59 1654.¦ 1:24.35 1336.¦
1581. Wenzler Regina 1987 Bitz Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:10.30,8 2:21.46,8 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦ 1.01 1815.¦ 2:08.17 1577.¦ 1:28.33 1576.¦ 1:33.39 1647.¦
1582. Sieber Andreas 1967 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:10.32,3 2:21.48,3 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 482. ¦ 0.41 796.¦ 2:09.23 1620.¦ 1:27.35 1536.¦ 1:33.33 1643.¦
1583. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:10.34,0 2:21.50,0 (7189) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 167. ¦ 0.53 1504.¦ 2:11.41 1698.¦ 1:33.05 1715.¦ 1:25.47 1388.¦
1584. Schäfer Marcel 1995 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:10.34,9 2:21.50,9 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 168. ¦ 0.40 720.¦ 1:57.43 1114.¦ 1:32.34 1697.¦ 1:40.17 1836.¦
1585. Marx Andreas 1989 Mössingen Team here for Beer 5:10.56,5 2:22.12,5 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 169. ¦ 0.40 695.¦ 2:11.40 1697.¦ 1:27.57 1556.¦ 1:31.18 1576.¦
1586. Brendel Benny 1982 Diespeck Immobilien Brendel Factory Rac 5:10.59,4 2:22.15,4 (6057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 350. ¦ 0.41 802.¦ 2:13.20 1767.¦ 1:30.21 1641.¦ 1:27.17 1439.¦
1587. Kentsch Bernd 1975 Harsum Bike Sport Badsalzdetfurth e.V 5:11.02,2 2:22.18,2 (5168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 483. ¦ 0.50 1347.¦ 2:02.20 1334.¦ 1:34.13 1738.¦ 1:34.28 1679.¦
1588. Raach Markus 1986 Filderstadt 5:11.07,9 2:22.23,9 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 351. ¦ 0.38 590.¦ 1:58.58 1182.¦ 1:30.00 1624.¦ 1:42.09 1876.¦
1589. Drebinski Silvio 1969 Riederich 5:11.12,2 2:22.28,2 (8162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 484. ¦ 1.03 1885.¦ 2:11.47 1702.¦ 1:27.38 1539.¦ 1:31.46 1587.¦
1590. Narr Armin 1962 Balingen EBE Racing Team 5:11.15,8 2:22.31,8 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 359. ¦ 0.47 1195.¦ 2:15.38 1834.¦ 1:27.30 1533.¦ 1:28.07 1469.¦
1591. Schindler Karl-Heinz 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:11.16,2 2:22.32,2 (7248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 39. ¦ 0.44 1004.¦ 2:09.37 1626.¦ 1:29.27 1605.¦ 1:32.11 1608.¦
1592. Hils Arne 1987 Meßstetten Gebr. Frei 5:11.29,5 2:22.45,5 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 352. ¦ 0.54 1528.¦ 2:05.34 1468.¦ 1:31.29 1663.¦ 1:34.26 1677.¦
1593. Schulz Matthias 1976 Stuttgart 5:11.32,4 2:22.48,4 (7194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 485. ¦ 1.00 1801.¦ 2:17.06 1856.¦ 1:29.48 1620.¦ 1:24.37 1338.¦
1594. Oehrle Rainer 1965 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:11.39,5 2:22.55,5 (8204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 360. ¦ 0.56 1632.¦ 2:11.45 1700.¦ 1:28.06 1562.¦ 1:31.47 1590.¦
1595. Fröhlich Thorsten 1979 Oberteuringen 5:11.53,4 2:23.09,4 (8127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 353. ¦ 0.56 1627.¦ 2:17.12 1861.¦ 1:30.00 1623.¦ 1:24.40 1340.¦
1596. Eppler Sven 1984 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 5:11.54,5 2:23.10,5 (6037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 354. ¦ 0.58 1697.¦ 2:09.14 1613.¦ 1:31.47 1672.¦ 1:30.53 1557.¦
1596. Hoffmann Steffen 1986 Villingen-Schwenningen FV Marbach Bike-Team 5:11.54,5 2:23.10,5 (4220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 354. ¦ 0.44 947.¦ 2:06.15 1491.¦ 1:31.00 1655.¦ 1:34.38 1686.¦
1598. Weilenmann Bernhard 1982 CH-Embrach B2RS 5:11.56,3 2:23.12,3 (7210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 356. ¦ 0.48 1207.¦ 2:03.42 1391.¦ 1:32.42 1702.¦ 1:35.31 1717.¦
1599. Lehmann Arne 1973 Stetten am kalten Markt 5:11.56,6 2:23.12,6 (6283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 486. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 2:09.06 1609.¦ 1:33.17 1719.¦ 1:29.32 1510.¦
1600. Keller Karsten 1969 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:12.09,3 2:23.25,3 (7007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 487. ¦ 0.46 1134.¦ 2:11.34 1693.¦ 1:29.22 1602.¦ 1:31.12 1568.¦
1601. Stingl Stefan 1971 Meckenbeuren saikls-rookie-team 5:12.13,7 2:23.29,7 (3299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 488. ¦ 0.40 682.¦ 2:00.48 1267.¦ 1:27.58 1558.¦ 1:43.27 1898.¦
1602. Walz Manfred 1956 Veringenstadt NAWA 5:12.21,9 2:23.37,9 (4245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 40. ¦ 0.52 1452.¦ 2:06.37 1506.¦ 1:27.41 1541.¦ 1:38.02 1785.¦
1603. Wälde Hartmut 1967 Gutach SC Hausach 5:12.25,3 2:23.41,3 (6319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 489. ¦ 1.04 1898.¦ 2:14.36 1800.¦ 1:27.02 1516.¦ 1:30.46 1555.¦
1604. Cecati Lucas 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.25,9 2:23.41,9 (7037) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 25. ¦ 0.34 359.¦ 2:07.21 1535.¦ 1:31.34 1664.¦ 1:33.30 1640.¦
1605. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:12.33,8 2:23.49,8 (6200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 490. ¦ 1.10 2032.¦ 2:24.37 1991.¦ 1:28.28 1573.¦ 1:19.27 1117.¦
1606. Sattler Dietmar 1963 Jungingen SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 5:12.33,9 2:23.49,9 (2130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 361. ¦ 1.00 1770.¦ 2:07.27 1538.¦ 1:32.25 1692.¦ 1:32.41 1623.¦
1607. Hugger Tobias 1973 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:12.35,4 2:23.51,4 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 491. ¦ 1.10 2030.¦ 2:24.39 1992.¦ 1:28.26 1572.¦ 1:19.29 1118.¦
1608. Schaarschmidt Ben 1989 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:12.36,4 2:23.52,4 (5185) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 170. ¦ 0.59 1750.¦ 2:10.17 1644.¦ 1:30.14 1635.¦ 1:32.05 1603.¦
1609. Mintrone Francesco 1969 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 5:13.09,6 2:24.25,6 (2362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 492. ¦ 1.02 1858.¦ 2:19.57 1905.¦ 1:27.02 1514.¦ 1:26.10 1404.¦
1610. Wochner Dominik 1984 Reutlingen 5:13.15,4 2:24.31,4 (3054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 357. ¦ 1.01 1827.¦ 2:04.10 1411.¦ 1:31.54 1675.¦ 1:37.10 1760.¦
1611. Jacobs Thomas 1983 Langenargen Big Brothers 5:13.16,0 2:24.32,0 (7155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 358. ¦ 0.51 1414.¦ 2:08.04 1561.¦ 1:30.18 1638.¦ 1:34.53 1691.¦
1612. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 5:13.21,9 2:24.37,9 (7179) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 171. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 2:05.11 1451.¦ 1:32.49 1706.¦ 1:35.21 1714.¦
1613. Rösler Heinz 1964 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:13.23,9 2:24.39,9 (7109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 362. ¦ 1.05 1916.¦ 2:10.37 1660.¦ 1:29.15 1599.¦ 1:33.30 1641.¦
1614. Glück Martin 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:13.27,0 2:24.43,0 (5157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 493. ¦ 0.43 896.¦ 2:11.32 1691.¦ 1:32.18 1689.¦ 1:29.35 1511.¦
1615. Ritter Roland 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 5:13.29,1 2:24.45,1 (2275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 494. ¦ 0.23 43.¦ 2:16.18 1842.¦ 1:31.17 1659.¦ 1:25.53 1396.¦
1616. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt FAIRtreter Weltladen Ebingen 5:13.29,7 2:24.45,7 (7043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 359. ¦ 0.41 796.¦ 2:13.44 1777.¦ 1:29.04 1598.¦ 1:30.40 1552.¦
1617. Michel Ingeborg 1969 Meßstetten BP Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 5:13.30,4 2:24.46,4 (8006) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 25. ¦ 1.03 1890.¦ 2:17.11 1858.¦ 1:30.27 1643.¦ 1:25.51 1393.¦
1618. Buss Volker 1957 Baiersbronn TV- Baiersbronn 5:13.31,3 2:24.47,3 (8252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 363. ¦ 0.53 1469.¦ 2:14.38 1804.¦ 1:28.55 1592.¦ 1:29.57 1523.¦
1619. Sternkopf Egon 1959 Meßstetten Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 5:13.38,6 2:24.54,6 (2360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 364. ¦ 0.54 1521.¦ 2:04.41 1433.¦ 1:40.58 1879.¦ 1:27.58 1465.¦
1620. Wirkner Maurice 1991 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:13.40,8 2:24.56,8 (6097) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 172. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 2:12.43 1741.¦ 1:26.40 1498.¦ 1:34.16 1670.¦
1621. Gässler Michael 1990 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 5:13.45,3 2:25.01,3 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 173. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 2:07.58 1557.¦ 1:31.02 1656.¦ 1:34.44 1689.¦
1622. Köhler Werner 1964 Karlsruhe 5:13.50,9 2:25.06,9 (7016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 365. ¦ 0.32 267.¦ 2:07.17 1533.¦ 1:36.18 1802.¦ 1:30.14 1536.¦
1623. Wahl Michael 1965 Balingen 5:13.55,9 2:25.11,9 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 366. ¦ 1.05 1929.¦ 2:13.31 1772.¦ 1:32.36 1699.¦ 1:27.47 1460.¦
1624. Hansen Markus 1970 Altheim SV Binzwangen bike&run 5:14.15,1 2:25.31,1 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 495. ¦ 0.40 707.¦ 2:09.06 1610.¦ 1:27.44 1547.¦ 1:37.24 1766.¦
1625. Reitter Erwin 1963 Mengen 5:14.18,0 2:25.34,0 (8141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 367. ¦ 0.55 1554.¦ 2:10.24 1646.¦ 1:35.20 1772.¦ 1:28.33 1487.¦
1626. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:14.23,6 2:25.39,6 (6158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 360. ¦ 1.02 1855.¦ 2:09.40 1628.¦ 1:29.48 1619.¦ 1:34.54 1692.¦
1627. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 5:14.27,3 2:25.43,3 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 361. ¦ 0.35 449.¦ 2:20.16 1912.¦ 1:28.33 1575.¦ 1:25.37 1376.¦
1628. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:14.30,7 2:25.46,7 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 368. ¦ 1.03 1890.¦ 2:12.31 1732.¦ 1:29.35 1610.¦ 1:32.23 1614.¦
1629. Schwab Manuel 1975 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 5:14.34,0 2:25.50,0 (2299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 496. ¦ 1.05 1927.¦ 2:12.30 1730.¦ 1:29.35 1611.¦ 1:32.28 1616.¦
1630. Koss Jan 1989 Norderstedt MC Pirate 5:14.59,4 2:26.15,4 (4049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 174. ¦ 0.56 1603.¦ 2:02.58 1359.¦ 1:34.08 1735.¦ 1:37.52 1783.¦
1631. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:15.02,4 2:26.18,4 (5218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 369. ¦ 0.57 1680.¦ 2:03.51 1395.¦ 1:34.36 1747.¦ 1:36.34 1750.¦
1632. Wuhrer Nico 1999 Deilingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:15.09,6 2:26.25,6 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 26. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 2:03.12 1372.¦ 1:22.33 1345.¦ 1:49.23 1975.¦
1633. Steigleder Thomas 1968 Renningen 5:15.25,0 2:26.41,0 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 497. ¦ 0.57 1648.¦ 2:12.16 1719.¦ 1:30.29 1645.¦ 1:32.39 1622.¦
1634. Wütz Andreas 1987 Albstadt Team Alber 5:15.33,2 2:26.49,2 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 362. ¦ 0.49 1322.¦ 2:08.03 1560.¦ 1:32.00 1678.¦ 1:35.29 1716.¦
1635. Fien Martin 1963 Albstadt HFP-Fans Südtirol 5:15.44,0 2:27.00,0 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 370. ¦ 0.56 1608.¦ 2:11.29 1687.¦ 1:28.58 1594.¦ 1:35.16 1707.¦
1636. Sämann Peter 1952 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:15.52,1 2:27.08,1 (6047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 41. ¦ 1.05 1916.¦ 2:03.08 1368.¦ 1:35.27 1776.¦ 1:37.16 1763.¦
1637. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:16.00,7 2:27.16,7 (2270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 371. ¦ 0.27 100.¦ 2:16.35 1845.¦ 1:26.07 1478.¦ 1:33.18 1635.¦
1638. Stöbe Dieter 1960 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:16.22,6 2:27.38,6 (6193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 372. ¦ 0.56 1600.¦ 2:14.30 1797.¦ 1:28.49 1585.¦ 1:33.02 1631.¦
1639. Wendorf Tobias 1987 Mössingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 5:16.26,2 2:27.42,2 (8227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 363. ¦ 0.42 835.¦ 2:02.40 1345.¦ 1:29.03 1596.¦ 1:44.42 1920.¦
1640. Müller Robert 1969 Sachsenheim SV Diefenbach 5:16.26,3 2:27.42,3 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 498. ¦ 0.39 649.¦ 2:12.28 1728.¦ 1:30.15 1637.¦ 1:33.42 1649.¦
1641. Gahm Jürgen 1966 Heilbronn 5:16.35,2 2:27.51,2 (8239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 373. ¦ 0.56 1627.¦ 2:06.41 1508.¦ 1:35.24 1775.¦ 1:34.29 1682.¦
1642. Bösselmann Jürgen 1971 Riederich 5:16.42,5 2:27.58,5 (8032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 499. ¦ 1.08 2008.¦ 2:11.07 1678.¦ 1:30.33 1648.¦ 1:35.02 1699.¦
1643. Grauer Frank 1982 Mössingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:16.49,5 2:28.05,5 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 364. ¦ 0.38 598.¦ 2:11.00 1671.¦ 1:33.05 1714.¦ 1:32.43 1624.¦
1644. Auer Jürgen 1966 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:16.50,2 2:28.06,2 (7249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 374. ¦ 0.52 1457.¦ 2:13.44 1778.¦ 1:32.03 1680.¦ 1:31.01 1561.¦
1645. Oelsch Jan 1963 Rüsselsheim BW-HE Biker 5:16.52,7 2:28.08,7 (8115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 375. ¦ 1.07 1988.¦ 2:22.59 1965.¦ 1:28.12 1563.¦ 1:25.40 1381.¦
1646. Weber Rainer 1962 Blaubeuren Bergbikerw 5:17.01,0 2:28.17,0 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 376. ¦ 0.53 1474.¦ 2:09.50 1632.¦ 1:35.57 1793.¦ 1:31.13 1571.¦
1647. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:17.02,9 2:28.18,9 (6109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 500. ¦ 0.43 929.¦ 2:16.13 1840.¦ 1:30.11 1633.¦ 1:30.37 1551.¦
1648. Kalupar Timo 1990 Nagold U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:17.04,8 2:28.20,8 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 175. ¦ 0.50 1377.¦ 2:11.14 1683.¦ 1:33.14 1718.¦ 1:32.35 1620.¦
1649. Grabendörfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:17.05,8 2:28.21,8 (5316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 501. ¦ 0.51 1388.¦ 2:16.20 1843.¦ 1:30.09 1632.¦ 1:30.35 1547.¦
1650. Hoffmann Heinz-Uwe 1958 Teltow ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:17.07,6 2:28.23,6 (2029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 377. ¦ 0.59 1738.¦ 2:07.31 1540.¦ 1:29.30 1608.¦ 1:40.05 1830.¦
1651. Helder Thomas 1959 Remseck Uro-Biker 5:17.09,0 2:28.25,0 (7093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 378. ¦ 0.58 1691.¦ 2:13.00 1752.¦ 1:32.20 1691.¦ 1:31.48 1592.¦
1652. Schöller-Manno Dietrich 1964 Balingen Team Moto Stefano 5:17.09,6 2:28.25,6 (4243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 379. ¦ 0.59 1738.¦ 2:12.46 1743.¦ 1:29.16 1600.¦ 1:35.06 1702.¦
1653. Rauschelbach Peter 1964 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:17.14,0 2:28.30,0 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 380. ¦ 1.01 1821.¦ 2:12.08 1712.¦ 1:33.20 1720.¦ 1:31.44 1586.¦
1654. Engel Heiko 1976 Burladingen Kalifornien 5:17.17,0 2:28.33,0 (5155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 502. ¦ 0.26 78.¦ 2:10.29 1651.¦ 1:31.26 1661.¦ 1:35.20 1713.¦
1655. Zydek Arthur 1974 Mülheim Kalifornien 5:17.18,0 2:28.34,0 (5200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 503. ¦ 0.54 1545.¦ 2:11.00 1669.¦ 1:30.53 1651.¦ 1:35.24 1715.¦
1656. Heid Michael 1960 Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen 5:17.24,4 2:28.40,4 (8037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 381. ¦ 1.11 2040.¦ 2:12.43 1742.¦ 1:29.37 1612.¦ 1:35.03 1700.¦
1657. Schubert Jürgen 1963 Lichtenstein 5:17.24,8 2:28.40,8 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 382. ¦ 0.54 1545.¦ 2:12.27 1725.¦ 1:29.43 1616.¦ 1:35.14 1706.¦
1658. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen 5:17.39,3 2:28.55,3 (5134) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 176. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 2:15.04 1818.¦ 1:36.42 1809.¦ 1:25.52 1395.¦
1659. Scholz Bernd 1961 Riedlingen Riedlingen 5:17.55,9 2:29.11,9 (5006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 383. ¦ 0.54 1545.¦ 1:55.59 1030.¦ 1:23.24 1378.¦ 1:58.31 2017.¦
1660. Raugust Carsten 1970 Ditzingen Burghi's MGB-Team 5:17.56,4 2:29.12,4 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 504. ¦ 1.04 1902.¦ 2:14.04 1788.¦ 1:31.28 1662.¦ 1:32.23 1613.¦
1661. Tantarean Claudiu 1974 Gosheim CVT - Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:18.01,9 2:29.17,9 (7206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 505. ¦ 0.46 1146.¦ 2:15.20 1826.¦ 1:33.33 1723.¦ 1:29.07 1499.¦
1662. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:18.04,6 2:29.20,6 (8149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 384. ¦ 0.46 1128.¦ 2:05.25 1460.¦ 1:41.24 1889.¦ 1:31.14 1574.¦
1663. Bierfreund Sebastian 1982 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:18.10,1 2:29.26,1 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 365. ¦ 1.05 1921.¦ 2:13.23 1768.¦ 1:27.02 1513.¦ 1:37.44 1777.¦
1664. Vetter Steffen 1962 Albstadt Team Toyota Sauter 5:18.12,1 2:29.28,1 (7083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 385. ¦ 1.02 1855.¦ 2:15.48 1835.¦ 1:32.14 1686.¦ 1:30.09 1534.¦
1665. Orschler Rebecca 1986 Balingen 5:18.15,4 2:29.31,4 (7115) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 25. ¦ 0.57 1664.¦ 2:11.03 1673.¦ 1:30.49 1650.¦ 1:36.21 1741.¦
1666. Württemberger Ralf 1975 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:18.22,4 2:29.38,4 (6036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 506. ¦ 0.55 1571.¦ 2:08.52 1603.¦ 1:27.02 1512.¦ 1:42.28 1883.¦
1667. Rühle Michael 1969 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 5:18.26,7 2:29.42,7 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 507. ¦ 1.00 1780.¦ 2:07.53 1553.¦ 1:27.20 1531.¦ 1:43.12 1895.¦
1668. Beck Karl-Friedrich 1955 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:18.33,0 2:29.49,0 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 42. ¦ 1.13 2059.¦ 2:11.32 1690.¦ 1:32.02 1679.¦ 1:34.58 1697.¦
1669. Saile Torsten 1980 Mühlingen Miris Beschter 5:18.33,1 2:29.49,1 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 366. ¦ 1.01 1834.¦ 2:22.44 1962.¦ 1:22.13 1327.¦ 1:33.35 1646.¦
1670. Stempel Vitalij 1979 Wellendingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 5:18.35,4 2:29.51,4 (4202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 367. ¦ 0.45 1061.¦ 2:06.54 1518.¦ 1:36.45 1810.¦ 1:34.55 1693.¦
1671. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:18.39,3 2:29.55,3 (2245) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦ 1.05 1916.¦ 2:11.42 1699.¦ 1:34.58 1759.¦ 1:31.58 1600.¦
1672. Seemann Tobias 1989 Wilfllingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:18.50,8 2:30.06,8 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 177. ¦ 1.03 1879.¦ 2:20.05 1908.¦ 1:28.39 1577.¦ 1:30.06 1528.¦
1673. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen 5:18.53,4 2:30.09,4 (6070) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 26. ¦ 0.55 1588.¦ 2:13.10 1758.¦ 1:31.59 1677.¦ 1:33.43 1650.¦
1674. Schäfer Andreas 1970 Tübingen TÜ-WEST 5:18.55,4 2:30.11,4 (6084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 508. ¦ 1.09 2015.¦ 2:12.03 1708.¦ 1:32.55 1708.¦ 1:33.56 1659.¦
1675. Franz Robert 1990 Neckarsulm FRANZ 5:19.05,1 2:30.21,1 (8088) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 178. ¦ 0.55 1579.¦ 2:12.58 1750.¦ 1:29.32 1609.¦ 1:36.33 1749.¦
1676. Bodenmüller Randolf 1970 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:19.06,5 2:30.22,5 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 509. ¦ 0.44 1004.¦ 2:04.33 1427.¦ 1:40.30 1873.¦ 1:34.02 1662.¦
1677. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:19.08,1 2:30.24,1 (7009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 386. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 2:08.27 1587.¦ 1:35.33 1779.¦ 1:35.07 1704.¦
1678. Kirschenbauer Siggi 1959 Niedereschach KSA-Racing 5:19.17,6 2:30.33,6 (5305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 387. ¦ 0.48 1229.¦ 2:00.04 1234.¦ 1:36.13 1801.¦ 1:43.00 1889.¦
1679. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:19.19,5 2:30.35,5 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 43. ¦ 0.43 925.¦ 2:10.01 1638.¦ 1:32.57 1712.¦ 1:36.21 1740.¦
1679. Franz Titus 1993 Heidelberg 5:19.19,5 2:30.35,5 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 179. ¦ 1.04 1903.¦ 2:23.01 1966.¦ 1:28.44 1583.¦ 1:27.33 1453.¦
1681. Riethmüller Tobias 1981 Riederich Schlaitdorfer Jungs 5:19.21,3 2:30.37,3 (6143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 368. ¦ 0.57 1658.¦ 2:04.34 1428.¦ 1:25.37 1459.¦ 1:49.09 1973.¦
1682. Kaufhold Maik 1979 Regensburg 5 5:19.23,4 2:30.39,4 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 369. ¦ 0.41 727.¦ 2:05.40 1469.¦ 1:35.01 1762.¦ 1:38.41 1800.¦
1683. Wysk Sebastian 1976 Stuttgart IBW 5:19.28,2 2:30.44,2 (8080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 510. ¦ 0.57 1658.¦ 2:04.51 1439.¦ 1:42.44 1917.¦ 1:31.51 1595.¦
1684. Schönthal Martin 1970 CH-Forch VC Meilen 5:19.30,4 2:30.46,4 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 511. ¦ 0.51 1425.¦ 2:09.46 1629.¦ 1:34.45 1749.¦ 1:34.58 1698.¦
1685. Lontschar Thomas 1967 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:19.32,8 2:30.48,8 (8196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 512. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 2:06.34 1504.¦ 1:36.12 1800.¦ 1:36.46 1752.¦
1686. Flaig Lothar 1959 Dunningen 5:19.33,7 2:30.49,7 (7054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 388. ¦ 1.12 2047.¦ 2:20.45 1931.¦ 1:31.43 1668.¦ 1:27.05 1431.¦
1687. Puder Thomas 1968 Albstadt Schwaben-Express 5:19.34,4 2:30.50,4 (7119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 513. ¦ 0.59 1745.¦ 2:13.58 1786.¦ 1:29.41 1615.¦ 1:35.54 1725.¦
1688. Yalman Suphi 1979 Burladingen Team Trigema 5:19.40,4 2:30.56,4 (7142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 370. ¦ 1.02 1861.¦ 2:13.31 1771.¦ 1:26.19 1485.¦ 1:39.49 1824.¦
1689. Frieb Frank 1970 Günzburg Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:19.45,9 2:31.01,9 (2079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 514. ¦ 1.04 1900.¦ 2:13.06 1755.¦ 1:35.32 1778.¦ 1:31.06 1564.¦
1690. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen Team Steinmeyer 5:20.09,2 2:31.25,2 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 389. ¦ 0.53 1502.¦ 2:02.56 1358.¦ 1:30.14 1636.¦ 1:46.58 1953.¦
1691. Schumacher Sebastian 1979 Stuttgart 5:20.10,2 2:31.26,2 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 371. ¦ 0.37 540.¦ 2:16.45 1849.¦ 1:30.07 1630.¦ 1:33.17 1634.¦
1692. Duttlinger Jürgen 1955 Schömberg Team Mabitz 5:20.10,3 2:31.26,3 (7112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 44. ¦ 0.59 1742.¦ 2:15.20 1825.¦ 1:30.27 1644.¦ 1:34.22 1673.¦
1693. Tulow Boris 1977 Balingen 5:20.13,3 2:31.29,3 (6134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 372. ¦ 0.49 1273.¦ 2:08.50 1602.¦ 1:31.46 1671.¦ 1:39.36 1818.¦
1694. Vossler Karl 1963 Deutschland Next Generation 5:20.14,1 2:31.30,1 (8221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 390. ¦ 1.06 1961.¦ 2:23.24 1970.¦ 1:29.01 1595.¦ 1:27.47 1461.¦
1695. Eydner Reinhold 1955 Deutschland Next Generation 5:20.15,8 2:31.31,8 (8168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 45. ¦ 1.13 2066.¦ 2:23.31 1972.¦ 1:28.52 1590.¦ 1:27.52 1462.¦
1696. Edelmann Ralf 1985 Deutschland Next Generation 5:20.25,0 2:31.41,0 (8165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 373. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 2:13.56 1784.¦ 1:39.05 1850.¦ 1:27.22 1442.¦
1697. Kucher Jonas 1983 Mengen 5:20.29,9 2:31.45,9 (7185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 374. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 2:08.49 1600.¦ 1:27.46 1548.¦ 1:43.53 1907.¦
1698. Briese Katharina 1990 Tübingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5:20.39,7 2:31.55,7 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 14. ¦ 1.03 1877.¦ 2:17.51 1870.¦ 1:30.53 1652.¦ 1:31.54 1598.¦
1699. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:20.39,8 2:31.55,8 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 391. ¦ 1.03 1871.¦ 2:13.33 1774.¦ 1:31.45 1670.¦ 1:35.20 1712.¦
1700. Zeitler Dominic 1987 Grünsfeld FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:20.55,8 2:32.11,8 (8231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 375. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 1:52.12 838.¦ 1:33.09 1716.¦ 1:55.33 2006.¦
1701. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Team Mayer und Cie 5:21.07,6 2:32.23,6 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 392. ¦ 1.09 2014.¦ 2:05.32 1466.¦ 1:39.08 1853.¦ 1:36.26 1745.¦
1702. Spitzer Marcel 1998 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:21.08,7 2:32.24,7 (5190) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 180. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 2:11.30 1688.¦ 1:31.49 1673.¦ 1:37.48 1781.¦
1703. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:21.09,7 2:32.25,7 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 515. ¦ 0.48 1223.¦ 2:11.39 1696.¦ 1:31.50 1674.¦ 1:37.38 1772.¦
1704. Rose Maik 1973 Eppingen GRIMSGRAMS Runners 5:21.14,0 2:32.30,0 (3292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 516. ¦ 1.03 1871.¦ 2:06.19 1492.¦ 1:35.12 1767.¦ 1:39.42 1821.¦
1705. Legnaro Andreas 1972 Grosselfingen Team SC Onstmettingen 5:21.17,8 2:32.33,8 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 517. ¦ 0.56 1632.¦ 2:17.44 1869.¦ 1:37.42 1824.¦ 1:25.50 1390.¦
1706. Flügel Ben 1980 Deufringen Stereo-Team 5:21.29,8 2:32.45,8 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 376. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 2:17.28 1866.¦ 1:37.20 1820.¦ 1:26.40 1421.¦
1707. Bevot Andrea 1965 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:21.34,1 2:32.50,1 (2339) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 17. ¦ 0.58 1731.¦ 2:18.22 1881.¦ 1:29.17 1601.¦ 1:33.54 1657.¦
1708. Kraft Eckard 1970 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:21.41,4 2:32.57,4 (2088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 518. ¦ 1.08 2011.¦ 2:08.16 1576.¦ 1:43.01 1920.¦ 1:30.23 1540.¦
1709. Leuschner Fabian 1995 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:21.57,8 2:33.13,8 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 181. ¦ 0.45 1073.¦ 2:07.05 1526.¦ 1:38.17 1830.¦ 1:36.35 1751.¦
1710. Frei Karin 1976 Beuron Team Alber 5:21.58,6 2:33.14,6 (2176) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦ 0.54 1528.¦ 2:13.17 1764.¦ 1:32.14 1685.¦ 1:36.27 1746.¦
1711. Buck Joachim 1965 Deutschland Team Alber 5:21.59,4 2:33.15,4 (2168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 393. ¦ 0.56 1617.¦ 2:13.18 1765.¦ 1:32.10 1684.¦ 1:36.31 1748.¦
1712. Köhler Dominik 1980 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 5:22.06,7 2:33.22,7 (8111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 377. ¦ 0.43 875.¦ 2:12.35 1737.¦ 1:37.24 1821.¦ 1:32.06 1604.¦
1713. Kroner Gabriele 1964 Starnberg MTB Club München e.V. 5:22.12,4 2:33.28,4 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦ 0.53 1478.¦ 2:20.50 1932.¦ 1:31.14 1658.¦ 1:30.07 1530.¦
1714. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz 5:22.13,5 2:33.29,5 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 182. ¦ 1.12 2057.¦ 2:13.50 1781.¦ 1:33.57 1731.¦ 1:34.26 1678.¦
1715. Müller Markus 1971 Donaueschingen MTB Hochrhein 5:22.14,6 2:33.30,6 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 519. ¦ 0.57 1643.¦ 2:12.28 1727.¦ 1:34.48 1752.¦ 1:34.57 1696.¦
1716. Bissinger Andreas 1973 CH-Cham Fettarm 5:22.28,4 2:33.44,4 (7039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 520. ¦ 1.20 2105.¦ 2:20.20 1913.¦ 1:31.37 1665.¦ 1:30.30 1546.¦
1717. Wohnhas Robin 1990 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 5:22.31,6 2:33.47,6 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 183. ¦ 0.53 1486.¦ 2:12.12 1716.¦ 1:32.32 1694.¦ 1:37.46 1780.¦
1718. Gross Ralph 1970 Bisingen SF Dußlingen 5:22.33,1 2:33.49,1 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 521. ¦ 0.52 1434.¦ 2:06.26 1500.¦ 1:27.18 1530.¦ 1:48.48 1970.¦
1719. Hummer Simon 1981 Friedrichshafen 5:22.40,2 2:33.56,2 (7180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 378. ¦ 0.59 1768.¦ 2:21.55 1950.¦ 1:28.51 1588.¦ 1:31.53 1597.¦
1720. Wäschle Marco 1992 Deutschland Next Generation 5:22.50,1 2:34.06,1 (8225) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 184. ¦ 0.33 331.¦ 2:13.54 1783.¦ 1:39.06 1851.¦ 1:29.49 1518.¦
1721. Schneck Uwe 1984 Ammerbuch München Rinder Breitenholz 5:22.58,5 2:34.14,5 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 379. ¦ 0.49 1299.¦ 2:14.41 1806.¦ 1:32.14 1687.¦ 1:36.02 1730.¦
1722. Wöll Marco 1984 Krauchenwies 5:23.23,2 2:34.39,2 (6320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 380. ¦ 0.59 1764.¦ 2:15.27 1830.¦ 1:35.39 1782.¦ 1:32.17 1611.¦
1723. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:23.24,3 2:34.40,3 (6102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 394. ¦ 1.00 1780.¦ 2:00.01 1231.¦ 1:26.47 1502.¦ 1:56.35 2011.¦
1724. Stocker Birgit 1961 Sulz Skiclub Bergfelden 5:23.26,5 2:34.42,5 (8102) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 19. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 2:16.52 1853.¦ 1:32.18 1688.¦ 1:34.15 1669.¦
1725. Landenberger Oliver 1968 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:23.30,2 2:34.46,2 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 522. ¦ 1.03 1864.¦ 2:06.11 1488.¦ 1:33.56 1730.¦ 1:43.22 1897.¦
1726. Kitzlinger Klaus 1965 Sulz Speedy-Mühlbachtal 5:23.44,5 2:35.00,5 (8012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 395. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 2:06.31 1501.¦ 1:43.45 1931.¦ 1:33.27 1639.¦
1727. Laube Tobias 1975 Stuttgart IBW 5:23.45,3 2:35.01,3 (7220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 523. ¦ 0.43 896.¦ 2:17.00 1854.¦ 1:35.21 1773.¦ 1:31.23 1579.¦
1728. Del Grande Fabio 1995 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:23.52,1 2:35.08,1 (7036) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 185. ¦ 0.45 1035.¦ 2:11.32 1689.¦ 1:35.08 1766.¦ 1:37.11 1761.¦
1729. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Maler Lorch 5:23.58,6 2:35.14,6 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 396. ¦ 1.07 1991.¦ 2:13.45 1779.¦ 1:34.10 1736.¦ 1:36.02 1729.¦
1730. Hansjosten Malte 1992 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:24.01,6 2:35.17,6 (6127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 186. ¦ 1.13 2069.¦ 2:22.24 1956.¦ 1:33.04 1713.¦ 1:28.32 1486.¦
1731. Vöhringer Thomas 1960 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:24.06,2 2:35.22,2 (7103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 397. ¦ 1.07 1973.¦ 2:13.07 1756.¦ 1:34.46 1751.¦ 1:36.12 1734.¦
1732. Beck Friedeborg 1962 Bad Urach Team ultraSPORTS Musikhaus Bec 5:24.06,8 2:35.22,8 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 20. ¦ 1.15 2084.¦ 2:12.12 1717.¦ 1:32.56 1709.¦ 1:38.57 1806.¦
1733. Laube Philipp 1974 Stuttgart IBW 5:24.12,6 2:35.28,6 (7221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 524. ¦ 0.51 1417.¦ 2:17.14 1862.¦ 1:35.45 1786.¦ 1:31.12 1569.¦
1734. Lissy Markus 1978 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:24.17,8 2:35.33,8 (6205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 381. ¦ 1.00 1784.¦ 2:11.58 1706.¦ 1:32.36 1698.¦ 1:39.42 1822.¦
1735. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:24.18,1 2:35.34,1 (6168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 398. ¦ 1.06 1944.¦ 2:12.05 1711.¦ 1:30.18 1638.¦ 1:41.55 1870.¦
1736. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:24.19,0 2:35.35,0 (7236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 399. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 2:10.35 1657.¦ 1:35.46 1787.¦ 1:37.56 1784.¦
1737. Mannhardt Jürgen 1952 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:24.20,4 2:35.36,4 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 46. ¦ 0.45 1073.¦ 2:15.19 1824.¦ 1:35.15 1769.¦ 1:33.44 1651.¦
1738. Ralf Götz 1966 Altrip Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:24.40,7 2:35.56,7 (2371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 400. ¦ 0.51 1388.¦ 2:19.00 1888.¦ 1:35.52 1788.¦ 1:29.48 1516.¦
1739. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 5:24.42,7 2:35.58,7 (6162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 525. ¦ 0.56 1608.¦ 2:15.04 1819.¦ 1:30.43 1649.¦ 1:38.55 1805.¦
1740. Allgaier Jörg 1966 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:24.48,6 2:36.04,6 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 401. ¦ 0.58 1720.¦ 2:13.04 1753.¦ 1:32.09 1681.¦ 1:39.35 1817.¦
1741. Beck Nina 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:24.52,1 2:36.08,1 (6175) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 27. ¦ 0.53 1478.¦ 2:20.30 1920.¦ 1:33.30 1722.¦ 1:30.51 1556.¦
1742. Leins Alfred 1947 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 5:24.54,2 2:36.10,2 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 47. ¦ 1.14 2073.¦ 2:09.31 1623.¦ 1:41.18 1887.¦ 1:34.04 1663.¦
1743. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:24.58,7 2:36.14,7 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 402. ¦ 1.06 1968.¦ 2:08.23 1582.¦ 1:34.30 1743.¦ 1:42.05 1873.¦
1744. Ruof Björn 1995 Dautmergen Team Alber 5:24.59,6 2:36.15,6 (2205) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 187. ¦ 0.55 1561.¦ 2:18.46 1887.¦ 1:32.19 1690.¦ 1:33.53 1656.¦
1745. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:25.15,8 2:36.31,8 (6104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 48. ¦ 1.01 1827.¦ 2:15.05 1820.¦ 1:34.49 1753.¦ 1:35.20 1711.¦
1746. Stoll Bernhard 1986 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:25.22,5 2:36.38,5 (2283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 382. ¦ 0.32 271.¦ 2:20.20 1913.¦ 1:33.54 1729.¦ 1:31.07 1565.¦
1747. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:25.22,9 2:36.38,9 (6242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 526. ¦ 0.56 1611.¦ 2:11.57 1704.¦ 1:41.10 1884.¦ 1:32.14 1610.¦
1748. Freter Walter 1958 Herrischried SC Holzenwinkel 5:25.24,8 2:36.40,8 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 403. ¦ 0.52 1437.¦ 2:12.12 1714.¦ 1:31.42 1667.¦ 1:41.29 1862.¦
1749. Schönthal Karin 1972 CH-Forch Stöckli Racing Team 5:25.26,8 2:36.42,8 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 28. ¦ 0.49 1334.¦ 2:08.31 1590.¦ 1:35.59 1794.¦ 1:40.55 1849.¦
1750. Maier Thomas 1970 Rottweil bien maschinen & systeme 5:25.29,9 2:36.45,9 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 527. ¦ 0.48 1223.¦ 2:12.20 1722.¦ 1:32.09 1683.¦ 1:40.59 1852.¦
1751. Maute Marc 1974 Albstadt Team Schwaben Express 5:25.49,0 2:37.05,0 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 528. ¦ 1.07 1978.¦ 2:09.07 1611.¦ 1:34.31 1745.¦ 1:42.09 1877.¦
1752. Renz Maggie 1964 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:25.52,4 2:37.08,4 (4277) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦ 0.59 1757.¦ 2:03.19 1377.¦ 1:34.50 1754.¦ 1:47.42 1962.¦
1753. Teufel Roland 1966 Straßberg A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:25.59,4 2:37.15,4 (7251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 404. ¦ 1.00 1805.¦ 2:12.21 1723.¦ 1:39.09 1854.¦ 1:34.28 1679.¦
1754. Drost Thomas 1965 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 5:26.05,8 2:37.21,8 (7216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 405. ¦ 0.54 1545.¦ 2:09.21 1619.¦ 1:33.53 1728.¦ 1:42.50 1886.¦
1755. Neuburger Kai 1971 Winterlingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 5:26.19,7 2:37.35,7 (7120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 529. ¦ 0.41 773.¦ 2:22.02 1951.¦ 1:34.41 1748.¦ 1:29.36 1512.¦
1756. Feist Klaus 1944 Albstadt Team Alber 5:26.20,0 2:37.36,0 (2174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 49. ¦ 1.05 1919.¦ 2:19.24 1898.¦ 1:29.28 1606.¦ 1:37.26 1767.¦
1757. Wagner Karin 1967 Bisingen Team Willy-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:26.20,5 2:37.36,5 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 29. ¦ 0.50 1373.¦ 2:18.19 1880.¦ 1:35.35 1780.¦ 1:32.25 1615.¦
1758. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:26.22,3 2:37.38,3 (7117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 406. ¦ 0.59 1745.¦ 2:11.00 1670.¦ 1:30.33 1647.¦ 1:44.49 1923.¦
1759. Ulrich Günter 1970 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 5:26.39,1 2:37.55,1 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 530. ¦ 1.01 1823.¦ 2:20.40 1926.¦ 1:34.46 1750.¦ 1:31.12 1570.¦
1760. Mattes Gerd 1962 Frankfurt FC Brücken 5:26.49,5 2:38.05,5 (7045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 407. ¦ 0.59 1745.¦ 2:13.38 1775.¦ 1:27.53 1555.¦ 1:45.17 1931.¦
1761. Reich Ulf 1967 Westerburg T 44 Burgfelden 5:26.51,7 2:38.07,7 (8191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 531. ¦ 1.01 1827.¦ 2:12.02 1707.¦ 1:42.02 1903.¦ 1:32.47 1626.¦
1762. Vollmer Petra 1967 Rohrdorf #girlsbikeaction 5:26.54,0 2:38.10,0 (8033) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 30. ¦ 1.06 1963.¦ 2:20.51 1933.¦ 1:34.13 1737.¦ 1:31.49 1594.¦
1763. Schweizer Torsten 1975 Neckartenzlingen Hinter Holz 5:26.54,6 2:38.10,6 (6151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 532. ¦ 0.55 1554.¦ 2:12.17 1720.¦ 1:35.43 1784.¦ 1:38.53 1804.¦
1764. Buhl Edgar 1966 Ellwangen Team LöfflerBau 5:27.05,9 2:38.21,9 (6221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 408. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 2:14.20 1792.¦ 1:38.43 1842.¦ 1:34.01 1660.¦
1765. Meyer Alexander 1965 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 5:27.31,2 2:38.47,2 (8010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 409. ¦ 1.12 2052.¦ 2:14.59 1815.¦ 1:37.54 1827.¦ 1:34.37 1685.¦
1766. Haug Alexander 1970 Göppingen Festo BSG 5:27.37,5 2:38.53,5 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 533. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 2:10.08 1640.¦ 1:41.11 1885.¦ 1:36.17 1737.¦
1767. Edelmann Ulrich 1975 Schlaitdorf RSC Schlaitdorf 5:27.48,1 2:39.04,1 (8251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 534. ¦ 1.09 2022.¦ 2:14.37 1803.¦ 1:37.51 1825.¦ 1:35.18 1709.¦
1768. Baur Tobias Michael 1992 Hechingen Wilde Käpsele 5:27.49,0 2:39.05,0 (5342) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 188. ¦ 0.44 967.¦ 2:06.14 1490.¦ 1:44.39 1951.¦ 1:36.54 1755.¦
1769. Schmidt Armin 1971 Stuttgart Herzzentrum Stuttgart 5:27.51,1 2:39.07,1 (8019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 535. ¦ 0.58 1711.¦ 2:12.33 1734.¦ 1:36.04 1795.¦ 1:39.13 1811.¦
1770. Kerner Florian 1990 Dettingen 5:28.04,5 2:39.20,5 (6274) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 189. ¦ 0.44 978.¦ 2:15.23 1828.¦ 1:35.42 1783.¦ 1:36.58 1756.¦
1771. Städele Timo 1987 Bitz 5:28.07,5 2:39.23,5 (7084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 383. ¦ 0.36 463.¦ 2:11.05 1675.¦ 1:34.53 1756.¦ 1:42.08 1875.¦
1772. Christoffel Ramon 1978 Deutschland DB SCHENKER STUTTGART 5:28.12,4 2:39.28,4 (8157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 384. ¦ 0.50 1351.¦ 2:11.08 1679.¦ 1:39.18 1857.¦ 1:37.46 1779.¦
1773. Hauser Alexander 1990 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 5:28.21,1 2:39.37,1 (7134) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 190. ¦ 1.06 1963.¦ 2:18.06 1875.¦ 1:34.18 1739.¦ 1:35.56 1727.¦
1774. Steudle Markus 1977 Schlaitdorf Germania 5:28.29,3 2:39.45,3 (8235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 385. ¦ 0.45 1073.¦ 2:14.10 1789.¦ 1:39.21 1858.¦ 1:34.56 1694.¦
1775. Tritschler Harald 1964 Sindelfingen Diet Dope Supporter Team 5:28.59,1 2:40.15,1 (7241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 410. ¦ 0.54 1540.¦ 2:18.23 1882.¦ 1:32.26 1693.¦ 1:38.08 1788.¦
1776. Baumert Thomas 1969 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:29.27,9 2:40.43,9 (6195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 536. ¦ 0.56 1592.¦ 2:12.46 1745.¦ 1:36.06 1797.¦ 1:40.34 1841.¦
1777. Eydner Matthias 1989 Deutschland Next Generation 5:29.31,2 2:40.47,2 (8256) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 191. ¦ 1.06 1963.¦ 2:05.16 1455.¦ 1:43.19 1922.¦ 1:40.55 1848.¦
1778. Denz Günter 1968 CH-Bad Zurzach MTB Hochrhein 5:29.33,2 2:40.49,2 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 537. ¦ 0.51 1388.¦ 2:15.36 1832.¦ 1:35.56 1792.¦ 1:33.55 1658.¦
1779. Schöllhorn Johannes 1988 Albstadt AID Racing 5:29.42,0 2:40.58,0 (6303) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 192. ¦ 1.07 1970.¦ 2:10.29 1650.¦ 1:32.49 1705.¦ 1:46.23 1948.¦
1780. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:30.10,5 2:41.26,5 (8056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 411. ¦ 0.57 1680.¦ 2:16.44 1848.¦ 1:35.08 1764.¦ 1:38.18 1791.¦
1781. Pfeffer Gerhardt 1954 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:30.19,7 2:41.35,7 (7021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 50. ¦ 1.03 1878.¦ 2:17.28 1865.¦ 1:37.02 1815.¦ 1:35.49 1724.¦
1781. Schäfer Iris 1973 Baiersbronn 5:30.19,7 2:41.35,7 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 31. ¦ 0.52 1430.¦ 2:14.40 1805.¦ 1:42.40 1914.¦ 1:32.58 1630.¦
1783. Pflumm Walter 1969 Nehren Nehren 5:30.36,1 2:41.52,1 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 538. ¦ 0.55 1588.¦ 2:14.29 1796.¦ 1:36.29 1804.¦ 1:39.37 1819.¦
1784. Spiegel Hubert 1968 Fridingen Team Alber 5:30.39,4 2:41.55,4 (2214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 539. ¦ 0.56 1603.¦ 2:21.39 1946.¦ 1:34.19 1740.¦ 1:34.40 1688.¦
1785. Schneider Stephan 1964 Albstadt GENO-BIKE-Team Raiffeisenbank 5:30.40,1 2:41.56,1 (6137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 412. ¦ 1.00 1810.¦ 2:18.05 1873.¦ 1:34.52 1755.¦ 1:37.42 1774.¦
1786. Schneider Claudia 1969 Albstadt GENO-BIKE-Team Raiffeisenbank 5:30.41,5 2:41.57,5 (6246) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 32. ¦ 0.58 1691.¦ 2:18.04 1872.¦ 1:34.55 1758.¦ 1:37.40 1773.¦
1787. Oehrle Markus 1982 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:30.56,7 2:42.12,7 (8203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 386. ¦ 1.05 1921.¦ 2:18.43 1886.¦ 1:34.28 1742.¦ 1:37.45 1778.¦
1788. Eitel Oliver 1961 Leingarten Team AAT Alber 5:31.01,9 2:42.17,9 (6125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 413. ¦ 0.58 1720.¦ 2:10.45 1662.¦ 1:52.02 2011.¦ 1:28.14 1473.¦
1789. Probst Stefan 1964 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:31.04,0 2:42.20,0 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 414. ¦ 0.57 1648.¦ 2:11.24 1686.¦ 1:33.24 1721.¦ 1:46.14 1946.¦
1790. Schmitz Norbert 1956 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:31.21,3 2:42.37,3 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 51. ¦ 0.55 1588.¦ 2:15.25 1829.¦ 1:35.44 1785.¦ 1:40.10 1833.¦
1790. Wagner Rolf 1974 Teningen SV Bremen 5:31.21,3 2:42.37,3 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 540. ¦ 0.54 1520.¦ 2:24.42 1993.¦ 1:36.11 1799.¦ 1:30.27 1544.¦
1792. Kern Torsten 1975 Freiamt 4BadenamRing 5:31.22,1 2:42.38,1 (5230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 541. ¦ 0.35 413.¦ 2:24.24 1989.¦ 1:36.32 1805.¦ 1:30.25 1541.¦
1793. Hirschle Christoph 1965 Deutschland Team Alber 5:31.59,0 2:43.15,0 (2185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 415. ¦ 0.54 1545.¦ 2:11.11 1680.¦ 1:34.35 1746.¦ 1:46.12 1944.¦
1794. Wykroda Sebastian 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:32.12,1 2:43.28,1 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 387. ¦ 0.32 259.¦ 2:09.34 1624.¦ 1:47.18 1978.¦ 1:35.19 1710.¦
1795. Lukas Anke 1974 Straßberg AID Racing 5:32.44,3 2:44.00,3 (8004) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 33. ¦ 1.03 1887.¦ 2:19.23 1896.¦ 1:35.37 1781.¦ 1:37.43 1776.¦
1796. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:32.48,7 2:44.04,7 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 416. ¦ 0.58 1732.¦ 2:15.11 1821.¦ 1:40.21 1870.¦ 1:37.15 1762.¦
1797. Pfeil Carmen 1977 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 5:32.50,9 2:44.06,9 (5180) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 28. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 2:09.20 1617.¦ 1:41.36 1895.¦ 1:41.54 1868.¦
1798. Lassel Martin 1983 Balingen Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:32.53,2 2:44.09,2 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 388. ¦ 1.00 1805.¦ 2:22.45 1963.¦ 1:39.01 1848.¦ 1:31.06 1563.¦
1799. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:32.59,6 2:44.15,6 (7215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 542. ¦ 1.03 1867.¦ 2:23.33 1973.¦ 1:35.03 1763.¦ 1:34.22 1674.¦
1800. Kleba Ingo 1970 Friedrichsdorf Rühl Puromer 5:33.00,9 2:44.16,9 (8046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 543. ¦ 1.08 2007.¦ 2:22.29 1958.¦ 1:34.20 1741.¦ 1:36.11 1732.¦
1801. Gruber Matthias 1973 Weinheim Exilschwaben 5:33.02,4 2:44.18,4 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 544. ¦ 1.00 1792.¦ 2:14.36 1801.¦ 1:37.52 1826.¦ 1:40.33 1840.¦
1802. Vogt Wiebke 1990 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:33.02,7 2:44.18,7 (7121) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 15. ¦ 1.00 1801.¦ 2:18.04 1871.¦ 1:40.53 1878.¦ 1:34.04 1664.¦
1803. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 5:33.04,6 2:44.20,6 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 389. ¦ 1.04 1907.¦ 2:12.09 1713.¦ 1:41.32 1892.¦ 1:39.23 1814.¦
1804. Duffner Volkmar 1967 Endingen Team Dubautec 5:33.05,3 2:44.21,3 (7125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 545. ¦ 1.06 1944.¦ 2:13.05 1754.¦ 1:39.06 1852.¦ 1:40.53 1847.¦
1805. Kahabka Hanjo 1971 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:33.11,5 2:44.27,5 (7099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 546. ¦ 1.00 1797.¦ 2:23.46 1979.¦ 1:36.34 1807.¦ 1:32.51 1628.¦
1806. Maier Michael 1964 Renningen BACO 5:33.16,9 2:44.32,9 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 417. ¦ 1.05 1929.¦ 2:17.12 1860.¦ 1:43.33 1925.¦ 1:32.30 1617.¦
1807. Gerstenecker Gunter 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:33.38,7 2:44.54,7 (2291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 547. ¦ 1.08 1992.¦ 2:20.27 1919.¦ 1:41.01 1881.¦ 1:32.09 1605.¦
1808. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:33.38,9 2:44.54,9 (2105) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 193. ¦ 0.31 222.¦ 2:12.19 1721.¦ 1:35.52 1788.¦ 1:45.27 1932.¦
1809. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:33.39,5 2:44.55,5 (2108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 194. ¦ 0.52 1454.¦ 2:12.42 1739.¦ 1:35.29 1777.¦ 1:45.28 1934.¦
1810. Villinger Marc 1971 Rottweil CVT - Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:33.40,3 2:44.56,3 (8002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 548. ¦ 1.14 2077.¦ 2:29.02 2031.¦ 1:32.33 1696.¦ 1:32.04 1602.¦
1811. Spiess Markus 1991 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 5:34.07,1 2:45.23,1 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 195. ¦ 1.09 2018.¦ 2:25.36 2001.¦ 1:37.37 1823.¦ 1:30.54 1558.¦
1812. Kästle Patrick 1981 Winterlingen AID Racing 5:34.13,8 2:45.29,8 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 390. ¦ 1.06 1944.¦ 2:19.25 1899.¦ 1:35.16 1770.¦ 1:39.32 1816.¦
1813. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:34.16,6 2:45.32,6 (8246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 391. ¦ 0.41 733.¦ 2:06.58 1519.¦ 1:43.36 1929.¦ 1:43.41 1903.¦
1814. Buchleither Frank 1982 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:34.18,8 2:45.34,8 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 392. ¦ 0.47 1177.¦ 2:15.03 1817.¦ 1:38.23 1833.¦ 1:40.51 1845.¦
1815. Mack Klaus 1970 Michelfeld TTC Gnadental 5:34.34,6 2:45.50,6 (7245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 549. ¦ 0.32 264.¦ 2:19.57 1906.¦ 1:38.50 1846.¦ 1:35.46 1722.¦
1816. Conzelmann Timo 1965 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:34.47,2 2:46.03,2 (2113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 418. ¦ 1.07 1982.¦ 2:17.24 1864.¦ 1:28.41 1581.¦ 1:48.41 1969.¦
1817. Zinnebner Michael 1971 Hechingen Team Alber 5:35.01,8 2:46.17,8 (2225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 550. ¦ 1.12 2052.¦ 2:14.57 1814.¦ 1:38.42 1840.¦ 1:41.22 1861.¦
1818. Wiedl Achim 1971 Dotternhausen Jahrgang 71 Dotternhausen 5:35.27,8 2:46.43,8 (8123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 551. ¦ 0.59 1750.¦ 2:25.50 2006.¦ 1:37.00 1814.¦ 1:32.36 1621.¦
1819. Mezger Gabriele 1971 Mössingen 5:35.36,8 2:46.52,8 (6133) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 34. ¦ 1.10 2033.¦ 2:16.47 1850.¦ 1:35.56 1791.¦ 1:42.53 1887.¦
1820. Haist Helmut 1968 Baiersbronn #girlsbikeaction guys 5:35.44,9 2:47.00,9 (177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 552. ¦ 0.50 1343.¦ 2:14.37 1802.¦ 1:42.41 1915.¦ 1:38.25 1793.¦
1821. Sandhofe Jörg 1967 Rastatt Brasilmao 5:35.47,5 2:47.03,5 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 553. ¦ 0.59 1757.¦ 2:21.24 1942.¦ 1:36.50 1812.¦ 1:37.32 1769.¦
1822. Gühring Jens-Uwe 1966 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.48,6 2:47.04,6 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 419. ¦ 1.08 2003.¦ 2:26.52 2013.¦ 1:27.36 1538.¦ 1:41.19 1860.¦
1823. Maier Markus 1971 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.49,0 2:47.05,0 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 554. ¦ 1.04 1913.¦ 2:26.50 2011.¦ 1:27.47 1551.¦ 1:41.10 1856.¦
1824. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.49,4 2:47.05,4 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 555. ¦ 1.03 1885.¦ 2:26.48 2010.¦ 1:27.43 1545.¦ 1:41.18 1859.¦
1825. Reiber Rainer 1954 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.50,3 2:47.06,3 (2335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 52. ¦ 0.40 720.¦ 2:26.24 2008.¦ 1:28.16 1566.¦ 1:41.10 1855.¦
1826. Randler Martin 1973 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:35.55,3 2:47.11,3 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 556. ¦ 1.00 1797.¦ 2:23.45 1976.¦ 1:36.37 1808.¦ 1:35.32 1718.¦
1827. Schreiber Felix 1986 Ludwigsburg IBW 5:35.59,3 2:47.15,3 (8078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 393. ¦ 1.03 1879.¦ 2:05.10 1450.¦ 1:44.34 1948.¦ 1:46.14 1946.¦
1828. Langer Bernd 1961 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:36.10,4 2:47.26,4 (8042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 420. ¦ 1.14 2073.¦ 2:23.52 1984.¦ 1:36.06 1796.¦ 1:36.11 1733.¦
1829. Lang Jürgen 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 5:36.11,4 2:47.27,4 (6321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 421. ¦ 0.58 1703.¦ 2:12.33 1735.¦ 1:39.36 1862.¦ 1:44.01 1912.¦
1830. Pries Sibylle 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:36.29,6 2:47.45,6 (7078) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 22. ¦ 1.17 2092.¦ 2:20.24 1915.¦ 1:41.25 1890.¦ 1:34.39 1687.¦
1831. Kraft Tobias 1979 Balingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:36.47,4 2:48.03,4 (2089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 394. ¦ 1.01 1839.¦ 2:22.56 1964.¦ 1:36.08 1798.¦ 1:37.43 1775.¦
1832. Müller Patrick 1969 Wutöschingen MTB Team Hochrhein 5:36.51,5 2:48.07,5 (6254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 557. ¦ 0.56 1632.¦ 2:12.27 1726.¦ 1:38.37 1839.¦ 1:45.46 1941.¦
1833. Spaleck Karin 1990 Deutschland Next Generation 5:36.57,0 2:48.13,0 (8217) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 16. ¦ 0.59 1742.¦ 2:41.02 2116.¦ 1:53.10 2016.¦ 1:02.43 317.¦
1834. Stark Gottfried 1960 Hohentengen RSV Lienheim 5:36.57,6 2:48.13,6 (7268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 422. ¦ 1.09 2022.¦ 2:20.26 1916.¦ 1:37.18 1818.¦ 1:39.13 1812.¦
1835. Hebrank Manfred 1964 Balingen MAXX Bike Vinschgau 5:37.05,0 2:48.21,0 (6330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 423. ¦ 1.08 2003.¦ 2:22.30 1959.¦ 1:39.57 1864.¦ 1:34.37 1684.¦
1836. Bofinger Gabriel 1988 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 5:37.13,0 2:48.29,0 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 196. ¦ 0.51 1409.¦ 2:14.49 1809.¦ 1:34.58 1760.¦ 1:47.24 1958.¦
1837. Münch Ronald 1977 Pfullingen 5:37.16,2 2:48.32,2 (8095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 395. ¦ 1.05 1939.¦ 2:21.12 1940.¦ 1:32.43 1703.¦ 1:43.20 1896.¦
1838. Glasmeyer Stefan 1964 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:37.33,3 2:48.49,3 (8055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 424. ¦ 1.15 2082.¦ 2:23.57 1985.¦ 1:38.30 1836.¦ 1:35.05 1701.¦
1839. Oelschläger Gerhard 1955 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:37.42,8 2:48.58,8 (8076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 53. ¦ 0.51 1417.¦ 2:23.45 1977.¦ 1:40.05 1866.¦ 1:33.51 1655.¦
1840. Gerhardt Alexander 1973 Empfingen Team Alber 5:37.43,8 2:48.59,8 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 558. ¦ 0.48 1217.¦ 2:04.43 1434.¦ 1:34.59 1761.¦ 1:58.00 2016.¦
1841. Bringazi Christian 1986 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:37.57,8 2:49.13,8 (8040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 396. ¦ 0.44 954.¦ 2:27.28 2019.¦ 1:35.19 1771.¦ 1:35.09 1705.¦
1842. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach Fleischkäsfreunde Stuttgart 5:38.02,3 2:49.18,3 (7049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 425. ¦ 1.02 1849.¦ 2:23.30 1971.¦ 1:36.58 1813.¦ 1:37.33 1770.¦
1843. Weber Werner 1948 CH-Messstetten Team Polizei 5:38.03,3 2:49.19,3 (8017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 54. ¦ 0.57 1677.¦ 2:18.34 1884.¦ 1:36.33 1806.¦ 1:42.55 1888.¦
1844. Kesenheimer Susanne 1968 Horb #girlsbikeaction 5:38.03,4 2:49.19,4 (6275) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 35. ¦ 1.03 1887.¦ 2:21.25 1943.¦ 1:42.52 1919.¦ 1:33.45 1652.¦
1845. Karpa Martin 1977 Reutlingen 5:38.04,7 2:49.20,7 (8260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 397. ¦ 0.49 1309.¦ 2:17.35 1867.¦ 1:41.29 1891.¦ 1:38.59 1808.¦
1846. Allgaier Jacqueline 1994 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:38.04,8 2:49.20,8 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 17. ¦ 1.03 1879.¦ 2:20.51 1934.¦ 1:41.00 1880.¦ 1:36.12 1735.¦
1847. Scheufele Patrick 1979 Dunningen Burnout 2017 5:38.06,8 2:49.22,8 (8013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 398. ¦ 0.38 585.¦ 2:07.57 1555.¦ 1:47.04 1976.¦ 1:43.05 1890.¦
1848. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:38.15,0 2:49.31,0 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 559. ¦ 1.00 1805.¦ 2:11.03 1672.¦ 1:51.34 2006.¦ 1:35.37 1721.¦
1849. Mayer Holger 1964 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:38.27,7 2:49.43,7 (2150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 426. ¦ 1.03 1864.¦ 2:14.56 1813.¦ 1:41.33 1893.¦ 1:41.57 1871.¦
1850. Schmidt Viktor 1987 Gosheim HERMLE AG schneller Span 5:38.37,1 2:49.53,1 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 399. ¦ 0.43 915.¦ 2:23.51 1983.¦ 1:33.14 1717.¦ 1:41.31 1863.¦
1851. Rohde Toni 1971 Dettingen Team Alber 5:38.55,2 2:50.11,2 (2203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 560. ¦ 1.07 1988.¦ 2:12.43 1740.¦ 1:32.56 1710.¦ 1:53.15 1994.¦
1852. Hammley Mirjam 1975 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:39.11,6 2:50.27,6 (8007) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 36. ¦ 1.07 1982.¦ 2:20.13 1910.¦ 1:45.18 1962.¦ 1:33.40 1648.¦
1853. Zappe Thomas 1985 München ZaEnRaDi 5:39.13,1 2:50.29,1 (7053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 400. ¦ 0.55 1554.¦ 2:25.29 1998.¦ 1:39.25 1859.¦ 1:34.18 1672.¦
1854. Lübbe Heiko 1974 Ofterdingen Team Qual Dich 5:39.18,2 2:50.34,2 (7240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 561. ¦ 1.00 1810.¦ 2:19.28 1900.¦ 1:39.04 1849.¦ 1:40.46 1843.¦
1855. Da Silva Mario 1974 Wangen 5:39.37,3 2:50.53,3 (8084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 562. ¦ 0.45 1048.¦ 2:15.54 1836.¦ 1:41.04 1882.¦ 1:42.37 1884.¦
1856. Schultz Marc 1967 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:39.54,9 2:51.10,9 (2349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 563. ¦ 1.06 1954.¦ 2:20.14 1911.¦ 1:34.31 1744.¦ 1:45.09 1929.¦
1857. Brosius Rolf 1967 Filderstadt DB SCHENKER STUTTGART 5:40.17,4 2:51.33,4 (8031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 564. ¦ 0.49 1293.¦ 2:11.06 1677.¦ 1:41.47 1899.¦ 1:47.22 1957.¦
1858. Mayenberger Achim 1965 Empfingen SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:40.35,1 2:51.51,1 (8044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 427. ¦ 1.04 1907.¦ 2:21.52 1949.¦ 1:40.50 1877.¦ 1:37.52 1782.¦
1859. Kolata Holger 1966 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:40.43,2 2:51.59,2 (6234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 428. ¦ 1.41 2139.¦ 2:30.12 2043.¦ 1:35.13 1768.¦ 1:35.17 1708.¦
1860. Kreinberger Joachim 1953 Reutlingen 5:40.43,4 2:51.59,4 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 55. ¦ 1.04 1907.¦ 2:22.04 1952.¦ 1:41.20 1888.¦ 1:37.18 1764.¦
1861. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:40.44,7 2:52.00,7 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 565. ¦ 0.49 1322.¦ 2:12.59 1751.¦ 1:32.56 1711.¦ 1:54.48 2001.¦
1862. Speidel Lukas 1986 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:41.35,5 2:52.51,5 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 401. ¦ 1.01 1844.¦ 2:20.42 1929.¦ 1:38.32 1837.¦ 1:42.21 1881.¦
1863. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 5:41.40,3 2:52.56,3 (5296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦ 1.10 2027.¦ 2:16.49 1851.¦ 1:43.49 1933.¦ 1:41.01 1853.¦
1864. Kielwein Steffen 1989 Deutschland LEWA GmbH 5:41.41,3 2:52.57,3 (8242) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 197. ¦ 1.15 2080.¦ 2:27.00 2015.¦ 1:38.18 1831.¦ 1:36.22 1742.¦
1865. Pecher Ronja 1990 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.41,8 2:52.57,8 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦ 1.08 1994.¦ 2:26.54 2014.¦ 1:38.26 1834.¦ 1:36.20 1739.¦
1866. Ammann Steffen 1958 Albstadt x-bike 5:41.41,9 2:52.57,9 (5307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 430. ¦ 1.08 2000.¦ 2:22.40 1961.¦ 1:44.12 1938.¦ 1:34.48 1690.¦
1867. Putze Kersten 1963 Stuttgart Herzzentrum Stuttgart 5:42.15,3 2:53.31,3 (8023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 431. ¦ 1.05 1926.¦ 2:12.32 1733.¦ 1:40.01 1865.¦ 1:49.42 1978.¦
1868. Dannecker Daniel 1994 Albstadt TSV Laufen/Eyach 5:42.20,4 2:53.36,4 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 198. ¦ 1.01 1834.¦ 2:16.38 1847.¦ 1:40.41 1876.¦ 1:45.00 1927.¦
1869. Hunziker Konrad 1958 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:42.41,5 2:53.57,5 (7127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 432. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 2:15.20 1827.¦ 1:50.31 2001.¦ 1:36.49 1753.¦
1870. Herhofer Claudia 1966 Stuttgart Sillenbuch RSV Vaihingen 5:43.03,7 2:54.19,7 (6328) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 23. ¦ 1.22 2114.¦ 2:23.03 1967.¦ 1:41.55 1902.¦ 1:38.04 1786.¦
1871. Strobel Julia 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 5:43.20,4 2:54.36,4 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 19. ¦ 0.55 1579.¦ 2:19.09 1892.¦ 1:43.03 1921.¦ 1:41.07 1854.¦
1872. Jürgens Eric 1967 Bisingen Next Generation 5:44.08,5 2:55.24,5 (203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 566. ¦ 1.10 2027.¦ 2:12.30 1731.¦ 1:40.06 1867.¦ 1:51.31 1984.¦
1873. Lühr Martin 1964 Geretsried TSV Wolfratshausen 5:44.42,2 2:55.58,2 (6164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 433. ¦ 1.07 1977.¦ 2:10.41 1661.¦ 1:32.52 1707.¦ 2:01.07 2019.¦
1874. Rapp Patrick 1999 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 5:44.48,6 2:56.04,6 (7077) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 27. ¦ 1.09 2013.¦ 2:20.44 1930.¦ 1:44.58 1958.¦ 1:39.05 1810.¦
1875. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 5:44.48,9 2:56.04,9 (7224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 434. ¦ 1.09 2018.¦ 2:19.42 1902.¦ 1:39.39 1863.¦ 1:45.27 1933.¦
1876. Schäufele Markus 1988 Herrenberg TSV Kuppingen 5:44.55,4 2:56.11,4 (5188) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 199. ¦ 0.46 1083.¦ 2:09.01 1607.¦ 1:42.35 1911.¦ 1:53.17 1995.¦
1877. Schmid Dietmar 1967 Uhingen Girlsbikeaction 5:44.59,9 2:56.15,9 (176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 567. ¦ 0.45 1018.¦ 2:23.45 1977.¦ 1:42.10 1905.¦ 1:39.03 1809.¦
1878. Doula Sabine 1977 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:45.00,8 2:56.16,8 (8161) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 29. ¦ 1.04 1898.¦ 2:31.19 2053.¦ 1:42.31 1910.¦ 1:31.10 1566.¦
1879. Schmid Nicole 1970 Uhingen Girlsbikeaction 5:45.11,4 2:56.27,4 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 37. ¦ 1.03 1879.¦ 2:23.43 1975.¦ 1:42.29 1909.¦ 1:38.58 1807.¦
1880. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:45.13,3 2:56.29,3 (2098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 435. ¦ 0.51 1420.¦ 2:15.58 1837.¦ 1:33.39 1725.¦ 1:55.35 2007.¦
1881. Speidel Andrea 1986 Waldshut-Tiengen 5:45.16,8 2:56.32,8 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 30. ¦ 1.10 2026.¦ 2:37.54 2106.¦ 1:37.30 1822.¦ 1:29.51 1520.¦
1882. Löffler Martin 1959 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:45.17,3 2:56.33,3 (6238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 436. ¦ 1.08 2003.¦ 2:16.50 1852.¦ 1:46.21 1972.¦ 1:42.04 1872.¦
1883. Adelbert Michael 1965 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:45.19,1 2:56.35,1 (6216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 437. ¦ 0.53 1502.¦ 2:18.05 1874.¦ 1:44.55 1957.¦ 1:42.17 1880.¦
1884. Kristen Claudia 1971 Wernau Radl-Eck Esslingen 5:45.25,3 2:56.41,3 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 38. ¦ 1.16 2088.¦ 2:19.29 1901.¦ 1:44.38 1950.¦ 1:41.17 1857.¦
1885. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:45.31,6 2:56.47,6 (8051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 438. ¦ 1.06 1942.¦ 2:15.02 1816.¦ 1:48.48 1992.¦ 1:41.40 1866.¦
1886. Helbig Oliver 1977 Friedrichshafen 5:45.44,4 2:57.00,4 (5162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 402. ¦ 0.56 1640.¦ 2:21.32 1944.¦ 1:47.43 1984.¦ 1:36.27 1747.¦
1887. Wiedmann Nicolai 1961 Deutschland Next Generation 5:45.45,5 2:57.01,5 (8228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 439. ¦ 0.57 1648.¦ 2:31.08 2051.¦ 1:40.25 1872.¦ 1:34.11 1666.¦
1888. Dreher Kai 1991 Egesheim Red Bull Bubsheim 5:45.56,9 2:57.12,9 (6128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 200. ¦ 0.32 267.¦ 2:04.08 1407.¦ 1:56.01 2028.¦ 1:45.46 1940.¦
1889. Hermle Andreas 1970 Gosheim CVT - Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:45.59,9 2:57.15,9 (8014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 568. ¦ 1.04 1907.¦ 2:29.33 2037.¦ 1:36.22 1803.¦ 1:40.03 1829.¦
1890. Narr Michael 1963 Gomaringen 5:46.05,6 2:57.21,6 (5349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 440. ¦ 1.11 2040.¦ 2:18.41 1885.¦ 1:43.31 1924.¦ 1:43.52 1906.¦
1891. Lechner Philipp 1982 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:46.09,9 2:57.25,9 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 403. ¦ 1.13 2069.¦ 2:21.52 1948.¦ 1:39.30 1860.¦ 1:44.47 1921.¦
1892. Witthohn Michael 1966 Cuxhaven Cuxhavener Deichbiker 5:46.16,1 2:57.32,1 (8135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 441. ¦ 0.58 1720.¦ 2:32.46 2062.¦ 1:57.58 2037.¦ 1:15.32 925.¦
1893. Scheffold Markus 1969 Tettnang saikls-rookie-team 5:46.16,8 2:57.32,8 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 569. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 2:12.12 1714.¦ 1:51.47 2008.¦ 1:42.16 1879.¦
1894. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:46.24,8 2:57.40,8 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 404. ¦ 0.55 1561.¦ 2:26.06 2007.¦ 1:41.34 1894.¦ 1:38.43 1801.¦
1895. Klinger Rene 1966 Albstadt Team X-Bike 5:46.30,1 2:57.46,1 (7040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 442. ¦ 1.05 1938.¦ 2:18.16 1879.¦ 1:44.00 1936.¦ 1:44.13 1917.¦
1896. Walcher Thomas 1963 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:46.33,3 2:57.49,3 (7024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 443. ¦ 1.06 1963.¦ 2:11.06 1676.¦ 1:54.34 2020.¦ 1:40.52 1846.¦
1897. Voigt Sebastian 1981 Sulzfeld 5:47.02,4 2:58.18,4 (6252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 405. ¦ 1.12 2056.¦ 2:22.22 1955.¦ 1:40.35 1875.¦ 1:44.04 1914.¦
1898. Dürr Andreas 1981 Freiberg 5:47.02,5 2:58.18,5 (7050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 406. ¦ 1.15 2083.¦ 2:22.24 1957.¦ 1:40.32 1874.¦ 1:44.04 1916.¦
1899. Widmann Herbert 1970 Odelzhausen 5:47.10,2 2:58.26,2 (8079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 570. ¦ 0.53 1504.¦ 2:08.46 1598.¦ 1:42.21 1906.¦ 1:56.02 2009.¦
1900. Diehnelt Sabrina 1980 Meckenbeuren Saikls 5:47.17,3 2:58.33,3 (8086) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 31. ¦ 0.57 1643.¦ 2:20.34 1922.¦ 1:43.31 1923.¦ 1:43.11 1894.¦
1901. Proksch Gerhard 1969 Albstadt ergoline GmbH 5:47.23,3 2:58.39,3 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 571. ¦ 1.15 2080.¦ 2:24.23 1988.¦ 1:42.39 1912.¦ 1:40.20 1837.¦
1902. Lumpp Christian 1971 Ettlingen Gipfelstürmer ft. Daltons 5:47.56,1 2:59.12,1 (8030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 572. ¦ 1.24 2124.¦ 2:29.14 2035.¦ 1:36.48 1811.¦ 1:41.53 1867.¦
1903. Borecka Renata 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 5:48.57,2 3:00.13,2 (8108) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 39. ¦ 1.36 2135.¦ 2:46.36 2126.¦ 1:54.14 2017.¦ 1:08.06 573.¦
1904. Hoheisel Christof 1978 Albstadt Glückauf! 5:50.00,5 3:01.16,5 (8250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 407. ¦ 0.55 1588.¦ 2:19.50 1904.¦ 1:41.45 1897.¦ 1:48.24 1967.¦
1905. Yildirim Sezgin 1981 Bisingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:50.03,7 3:01.19,7 (7218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 408. ¦ 1.00 1770.¦ 2:20.56 1936.¦ 1:38.02 1828.¦ 1:51.04 1982.¦
1906. Glocker Jörg 1968 Stuttgart TV Oppenweiler Handball 5:50.04,8 3:01.20,8 (6132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 573. ¦ 0.49 1315.¦ 2:10.16 1643.¦ 1:38.44 1845.¦ 2:01.03 2018.¦
1907. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:50.26,8 3:01.42,8 (2338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 444. ¦ 1.07 1969.¦ 2:20.31 1921.¦ 1:52.53 2015.¦ 1:37.02 1758.¦
1908. Weinstein Annette 1963 Horb #girlsbikeaction 5:50.27,4 3:01.43,4 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 24. ¦ 0.58 1685.¦ 2:21.49 1947.¦ 1:44.38 1949.¦ 1:44.00 1911.¦
1909. Mauz Jürgen 1974 Albstadt EBE Racing Team 5:50.35,2 3:01.51,2 (5291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 574. ¦ 1.00 1810.¦ 2:13.49 1780.¦ 1:47.29 1979.¦ 1:49.16 1974.¦
1910. Leuschner Rainer 1962 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:50.49,6 3:02.05,6 (7097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 445. ¦ 1.23 2117.¦ 2:31.17 2052.¦ 1:40.14 1868.¦ 1:39.18 1813.¦
1911. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:50.55,5 3:02.11,5 (6170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 446. ¦ 1.01 1827.¦ 2:11.36 1694.¦ 1:50.15 1997.¦ 1:49.03 1971.¦
1912. Hennemann Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt Fast and furious 5:50.59,8 3:02.15,8 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 447. ¦ 1.03 1879.¦ 2:23.50 1982.¦ 1:45.32 1966.¦ 1:41.36 1864.¦
1913. Busch Jens 1979 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:51.01,2 3:02.17,2 (7146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 409. ¦ 1.08 1992.¦ 2:20.39 1925.¦ 1:44.46 1954.¦ 1:45.34 1936.¦
1914. König Bernd 1965 Waldenbuch 5:51.04,4 3:02.20,4 (8092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 448. ¦ 1.11 2036.¦ 2:28.52 2030.¦ 1:46.37 1973.¦ 1:35.34 1719.¦
1915. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 5:51.23,4 3:02.39,4 (6161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 449. ¦ 1.24 2121.¦ 2:31.57 2058.¦ 1:42.26 1907.¦ 1:36.59 1757.¦
1916. König Wilfried 1954 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:51.26,1 3:02.42,1 (8190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 56. ¦ 1.26 2127.¦ 2:25.37 2002.¦ 1:40.15 1869.¦ 1:45.32 1935.¦
1917. Lettau Bernd 1965 Denkendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:51.41,2 3:02.57,2 (2364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 450. ¦ 1.00 1797.¦ 2:20.41 1928.¦ 1:43.34 1928.¦ 1:47.25 1959.¦
1918. Holz Olaf 1966 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:51.41,4 3:02.57,4 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 451. ¦ 1.01 1817.¦ 2:20.40 1927.¦ 1:43.54 1935.¦ 1:47.06 1955.¦
1919. Augustin Alberto 1956 Meßstetten 5:51.47,0 3:03.03,0 (8106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 57. ¦ 1.17 2093.¦ 2:35.56 2096.¦ 1:39.32 1861.¦ 1:36.17 1738.¦
1920. Hauser Joachim 1965 Dettenhausen VfL Dettenhausen e.V. 5:51.47,5 3:03.03,5 (6209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 452. ¦ 1.00 1776.¦ 2:25.46 2005.¦ 1:40.22 1871.¦ 1:45.39 1937.¦
1921. Klaszka Johannes 1960 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:51.53,6 3:03.09,6 (2343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 453. ¦ 1.02 1845.¦ 2:27.53 2022.¦ 1:45.19 1964.¦ 1:38.40 1799.¦
1922. Klaszka Nathalie 2000 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:51.54,6 3:03.10,6 (2344) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 4. ¦ 0.53 1469.¦ 2:27.47 2021.¦ 1:45.30 1965.¦ 1:38.36 1798.¦
1923. Stegmann Jürgen 1961 Villingen-Schwenningen IDEAL Health 5:52.02,3 3:03.18,3 (7062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 454. ¦ 1.01 1821.¦ 2:32.34 2061.¦ 1:39.15 1855.¦ 1:40.12 1834.¦
1924. Dingler Joachim 1965 Villingendorf Imaginäre Bike- Gruppe 5:52.34,4 3:03.50,4 (8063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 455. ¦ 1.09 2012.¦ 2:27.04 2016.¦ 1:49.05 1993.¦ 1:36.23 1743.¦
1925. Sinnerbrink Ralf 1968 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:52.48,7 3:04.04,7 (5064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 575. ¦ 1.16 2085.¦ 2:18.34 1883.¦ 1:50.23 1999.¦ 1:43.51 1904.¦
1926. Schwarz Günter 1962 I-Welschnofen (BZ) Hotel Central / Welschnofen 5:52.51,8 3:04.07,8 (8117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 456. ¦ 1.08 1994.¦ 2:33.54 2070.¦ 1:38.34 1838.¦ 1:40.23 1838.¦
1927. Herre Martin 1976 Albstadt Hotel Central / Welschnofen 5:52.52,6 3:04.08,6 (7060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 576. ¦ 0.57 1680.¦ 2:33.41 2068.¦ 1:38.44 1844.¦ 1:40.27 1839.¦
1928. Borecki Adalbert 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 5:52.57,1 3:04.13,1 (8054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 577. ¦ 1.22 2116.¦ 2:37.26 2101.¦ 2:01.01 2042.¦ 1:14.29 866.¦
1929. Zammuto Giuseppe 1978 Winterlingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 5:52.58,1 3:04.14,1 (256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 410. ¦ 0.55 1571.¦ 2:13.11 1760.¦ 1:45.14 1960.¦ 1:54.32 1999.¦
1930. Drasky Christian 1966 Odelzhausen Alpenspinningbiker 5:53.03,8 3:04.19,8 (8025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 457. ¦ 1.09 2016.¦ 2:27.34 2020.¦ 1:44.51 1956.¦ 1:40.37 1842.¦
1931. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:53.23,9 3:04.39,9 (7235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 578. ¦ 1.06 1950.¦ 2:30.52 2048.¦ 1:38.58 1847.¦ 1:43.32 1899.¦
1932. Lörracher Thomas 1961 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 5:53.32,1 3:04.48,1 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 458. ¦ 1.07 1975.¦ 2:13.14 1762.¦ 1:46.57 1974.¦ 1:53.20 1996.¦
1933. Bitzer Jörg 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 5:53.43,4 3:04.59,4 (6157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 459. ¦ 1.13 2059.¦ 2:25.18 1997.¦ 1:44.22 1942.¦ 1:44.02 1913.¦
1934. Brune Edmund 1961 Borken SG Borken 5:54.02,2 3:05.18,2 (6264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 460. ¦ 0.38 608.¦ 2:40.40 2115.¦ 1:37.18 1819.¦ 1:36.03 1731.¦
1935. Wagner Pascal 1997 Albstadt TSV Laufen/Eyach 5:54.02,3 3:05.18,3 (7209) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 201. ¦ 1.02 1848.¦ 2:16.35 1846.¦ 1:42.05 1904.¦ 1:55.21 2005.¦
1936. Lacher Marcel 1997 Bisingen 5:54.30,6 3:05.46,6 (8118) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 202. ¦ 1.12 2055.¦ 2:29.52 2041.¦ 1:42.43 1916.¦ 1:41.54 1868.¦
1937. Burg Franziska 1980 Konstanz Ladyline Konstanz 5:54.42,6 3:05.58,6 (8083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 32. ¦ 1.08 2001.¦ 2:37.51 2105.¦ 1:38.18 1832.¦ 1:38.31 1795.¦
1938. Schmid Anatol 1990 Stuttgart Team Alber 5:54.50,2 3:06.06,2 (2206) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 203. ¦ 1.00 1780.¦ 2:24.50 1994.¦ 1:45.09 1959.¦ 1:44.49 1924.¦
1939. Tica Zeljko 1967 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:55.00,5 3:06.16,5 (6071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 579. ¦ 1.38 2137.¦ 2:35.49 2094.¦ 2:06.07 2050.¦ 1:13.03 803.¦
1940. Mauthe Werner 1955 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 5:55.01,5 3:06.17,5 (8005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 58. ¦ 1.17 2090.¦ 2:29.07 2033.¦ 1:47.37 1982.¦ 1:38.17 1790.¦
1941. Gühring Susanne 1967 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:55.23,7 3:06.39,7 (7148) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 40. ¦ 0.58 1732.¦ 2:31.03 2049.¦ 1:44.49 1955.¦ 1:39.30 1815.¦
1942. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Free Sponsor 5:55.32,5 3:06.48,5 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 461. ¦ 0.59 1760.¦ 2:23.47 1980.¦ 1:44.46 1953.¦ 1:46.58 1954.¦
1943. Prang Jürgen 1961 Ehingen Uro-Biker 5:55.45,2 3:07.01,2 (7149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 462. ¦ 0.55 1554.¦ 2:34.16 2075.¦ 1:41.47 1899.¦ 1:39.40 1820.¦
1944. Prang Angela 1963 Ehingen Uro-Biker 5:55.46,6 3:07.02,6 (8065) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 25. ¦ 0.59 1738.¦ 2:34.24 2078.¦ 1:41.37 1896.¦ 1:39.44 1823.¦
1945. Rösler Patrick 1994 Deutschland Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:56.00,1 3:07.16,1 (8208) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 204. ¦ 1.11 2038.¦ 2:28.03 2024.¦ 1:48.06 1990.¦ 1:39.50 1826.¦
1946. Würtz Michael 1985 Spaichingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:56.20,8 3:07.36,8 (7144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 411. ¦ 0.58 1720.¦ 2:27.11 2017.¦ 1:44.17 1939.¦ 1:44.52 1926.¦
1947. Kostka Uwe 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:56.35,0 3:07.51,0 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 580. ¦ 1.06 1950.¦ 2:16.04 1839.¦ 1:55.15 2026.¦ 1:45.15 1930.¦
1948. Fernandes Filipe 1972 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:56.37,8 3:07.53,8 (8048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 581. ¦ 1.12 2047.¦ 2:28.36 2028.¦ 1:43.34 1926.¦ 1:44.27 1918.¦
1949. Kunzmann Klaus 1966 Dettingen unter Teck MTFU2 5:56.46,0 3:08.02,0 (6279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 463. ¦ 1.01 1839.¦ 2:25.41 2003.¦ 1:45.58 1969.¦ 1:45.06 1928.¦
1950. Fehrmann Andreas 1973 Durbach 5:56.52,9 3:08.08,9 (8069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 582. ¦ 1.12 2044.¦ 2:20.26 1917.¦ 1:43.34 1927.¦ 1:52.52 1993.¦
1951. Höfer Thomas 1975 Eppstein 5:56.58,3 3:08.14,3 (8052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 583. ¦ 0.45 1018.¦ 2:30.40 2046.¦ 1:47.33 1981.¦ 1:38.44 1802.¦
1952. Kirschner Bernd 1982 Riederich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:57.29,0 3:08.45,0 (2031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 412. ¦ 1.06 1963.¦ 2:20.03 1907.¦ 1:48.02 1989.¦ 1:49.23 1976.¦
1953. Reichenberger Markus 1962 Bitz Volksbank Albstadt 5:57.31,4 3:08.47,4 (7256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 464. ¦ 1.03 1864.¦ 2:34.13 2072.¦ 1:59.30 2039.¦ 1:23.47 1298.¦
1954. Rominger Jörg 1977 Albstadt 5:57.41,8 3:08.57,8 (8098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 413. ¦ 1.20 2107.¦ 2:31.38 2056.¦ 1:44.23 1946.¦ 1:41.39 1865.¦
1955. Dörner Alexandra 1967 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:57.43,1 3:08.59,1 (2053) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 41. ¦ 1.01 1825.¦ 2:22.39 1960.¦ 1:54.53 2022.¦ 1:40.10 1832.¦
1956. Dörner Claus 1968 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:57.43,2 3:08.59,2 (2057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 584. ¦ 0.27 113.¦ 2:22.07 1954.¦ 1:55.22 2027.¦ 1:40.13 1835.¦
1957. Savic Sasa 1977 Blumberg 5:57.50,5 3:09.06,5 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 414. ¦ 1.09 2018.¦ 2:27.57 2023.¦ 1:43.54 1934.¦ 1:45.58 1942.¦
1958. Folkersma Peter 1965 NL-Haulerwijk mey atb racing team holland 5:57.55,4 3:09.11,4 (8018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 465. ¦ 1.05 1939.¦ 2:32.30 2060.¦ 1:44.29 1947.¦ 1:40.56 1850.¦
1959. Ander Stephen 1968 Oberboihingen SV Reudern 5:58.35,7 3:09.51,7 (6257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 585. ¦ 0.59 1762.¦ 2:31.50 2057.¦ 1:42.49 1918.¦ 1:43.56 1909.¦
1960. Ulm Michael 1959 Reutlingen Team Gabi Stanger 5:59.11,8 3:10.27,8 (7267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 466. ¦ 1.12 2045.¦ 2:31.33 2054.¦ 1:43.46 1932.¦ 1:43.52 1905.¦
1961. Hammley Achim 1973 Frickenhausen TB Neuffen 5:59.31,1 3:10.47,1 (8028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 586. ¦ 1.02 1849.¦ 2:20.08 1909.¦ 1:54.53 2023.¦ 1:44.29 1919.¦
1962. Weichselbaum Annette 1978 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:59.38,1 3:10.54,1 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 33. ¦ 1.21 2109.¦ 2:32.12 2059.¦ 1:45.19 1963.¦ 1:42.06 1874.¦
1963. Meusel Stefan 1968 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 5:59.48,3 3:11.04,3 (8045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 587. ¦ 0.55 1565.¦ 2:24.03 1986.¦ 1:49.31 1994.¦ 1:46.13 1945.¦
1964. Dautel Martina 1985 Stuttgart Ladyline Konstanz 6:00.04,9 3:11.20,9 (7138) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 34. ¦ 1.07 1982.¦ 2:37.24 2100.¦ 1:38.43 1843.¦ 1:43.56 1910.¦
1965. Kremb Markus 1978 Grosselfingen Grosselfingen 6:00.11,0 3:11.27,0 (8064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 415. ¦ 1.03 1890.¦ 2:34.23 2077.¦ 1:56.27 2031.¦ 1:29.19 1504.¦
1966. Vogt Andreas 1960 Renningen BaCo 6:00.26,9 3:11.42,9 (5331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 467. ¦ 1.12 2047.¦ 2:28.14 2026.¦ 1:42.39 1913.¦ 1:49.33 1977.¦
1967. Dvorak Jenny 1976 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 6:00.53,2 3:12.09,2 (8053) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 42. ¦ 1.12 2047.¦ 2:33.15 2065.¦ 1:47.29 1980.¦ 1:40.08 1831.¦
1968. Holzer Gunter 1979 Bad Waldsee IBC DIMB Racing Team 6:00.54,6 3:12.10,6 (7105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 416. ¦ 1.19 2102.¦ 2:33.30 2067.¦ 1:46.06 1971.¦ 1:41.17 1858.¦
1969. Meier Pascal 1986 Stuttgart AlbTraumStadt 6:01.35,0 3:12.51,0 (8094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 417. ¦ 1.01 1839.¦ 2:19.22 1895.¦ 1:54.59 2024.¦ 1:47.12 1956.¦
1970. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 6:01.37,1 3:12.53,1 (8125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 468. ¦ 0.54 1521.¦ 2:30.32 2045.¦ 1:44.23 1944.¦ 1:46.41 1952.¦
1971. Ztalios Efstratios 1980 Albstadt Die Guten 2 6:01.38,7 3:12.54,7 (7154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 418. ¦ 1.06 1950.¦ 2:23.09 1969.¦ 1:50.40 2004.¦ 1:47.48 1963.¦
1972. Seeling Christian 1972 Geislingen Team Korn Recycling 6:01.49,1 3:13.05,1 (2280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 588. ¦ 1.05 1929.¦ 2:20.54 1935.¦ 1:48.43 1991.¦ 1:52.11 1989.¦
1973. Fünffinger Matthias 1968 Aschaffenburg 6:02.04,5 3:13.20,5 (8038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 589. ¦ 1.08 1994.¦ 2:30.01 2042.¦ 1:39.16 1856.¦ 1:52.47 1992.¦
1974. Schroll Thomas 1966 Kirchheim TEAM EMAG 6:02.12,1 3:13.28,1 (8215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 469. ¦ 1.02 1851.¦ 2:05.14 1452.¦ 2:13.02 2057.¦ 1:43.55 1908.¦
1975. Mövius Regine 1961 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 6:02.56,3 3:14.12,3 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 26. ¦ 1.12 2057.¦ 2:29.06 2032.¦ 1:51.26 2005.¦ 1:42.23 1882.¦
1976. Speda Thomas 1980 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 6:03.05,4 3:14.21,4 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 419. ¦ 1.00 1792.¦ 2:19.06 1890.¦ 1:56.10 2030.¦ 1:47.48 1963.¦
1977. Baur Martin 1967 Tübingen Bärenteam 6:04.02,6 3:15.18,6 (8039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 590. ¦ 1.20 2108.¦ 2:35.09 2085.¦ 1:44.01 1937.¦ 1:44.51 1925.¦
1978. Tomaszewski Peter 1951 Althengstett 6:04.18,8 3:15.34,8 (7027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 59. ¦ 1.11 2036.¦ 2:26.50 2012.¦ 1:43.37 1930.¦ 1:53.51 1997.¦
1979. Lüttich Janine 1984 Meßstetten TEAM mabitz 6:04.46,6 3:16.02,6 (8198) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 35. ¦ 1.13 2067.¦ 2:33.09 2064.¦ 1:47.56 1986.¦ 1:43.40 1901.¦
1980. Feldmann Jens 1979 Duisburg TEAM mabitz 6:04.47,0 3:16.03,0 (8169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 420. ¦ 1.18 2100.¦ 2:33.15 2065.¦ 1:47.50 1985.¦ 1:43.41 1902.¦
1981. Jensen Steffen 1982 Neuhausen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.02,6 3:16.18,6 (6273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 421. ¦ 0.43 929.¦ 2:19.06 1891.¦ 1:50.37 2003.¦ 1:55.18 2004.¦
1982. Maier Thomas 1983 Balingen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.02,8 3:16.18,8 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 422. ¦ 1.05 1921.¦ 2:19.24 1897.¦ 1:50.23 1998.¦ 1:55.15 2002.¦
1983. Baumeister Jens 1981 Balingen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.03,7 3:16.19,7 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 423. ¦ 1.00 1785.¦ 2:19.21 1894.¦ 1:50.25 2000.¦ 1:55.17 2003.¦
1984. Teufel Ilona 1991 Straßberg Team AAT Alber 6:06.22,1 3:17.38,1 (8058) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 20. ¦ 0.58 1726.¦ 2:39.55 2113.¦ 1:50.31 2001.¦ 1:35.55 1726.¦
1985. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen Team Elektro Heck 6:06.33,9 3:17.49,9 (7191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 424. ¦ 1.13 2064.¦ 2:25.42 2004.¦ 1:52.34 2014.¦ 1:48.17 1966.¦
1986. Schüle Elvida 1971 Horb #girlsbikeaction 6:06.48,8 3:18.04,8 (6306) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 43. ¦ 1.17 2095.¦ 2:28.21 2027.¦ 1:49.47 1995.¦ 1:48.40 1968.¦
1987. Amann Lothar 1948 Albstadt Die Gipfelstürmer 6:07.17,2 3:18.33,2 (6148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 60. ¦ 1.12 2047.¦ 2:35.17 2090.¦ 1:52.03 2012.¦ 1:39.57 1828.¦
1988. Francina Andreas 1963 Balingen big kahuna burger 6:07.21,2 3:18.37,2 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 470. ¦ 1.04 1895.¦ 2:25.31 2000.¦ 1:47.04 1975.¦ 1:54.45 2000.¦
1989. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 6:07.40,4 3:18.56,4 (6204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 425. ¦ 1.01 1834.¦ 2:30.49 2047.¦ 1:45.59 1970.¦ 1:50.52 1979.¦
1990. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 6:10.03,8 3:21.19,8 (8034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 471. ¦ 1.14 2076.¦ 2:35.21 2091.¦ 1:52.00 2010.¦ 1:42.42 1885.¦
1991. Uhl Alexandra 1974 Waldbronn MTB-Team Daltons 6:10.11,7 3:21.27,7 (7081) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 44. ¦ 1.15 2079.¦ 2:41.54 2117.¦ 1:41.49 1901.¦ 1:46.28 1950.¦
1992. Heiss Silke 1967 Karlsruhe MTB Team Daltons 6:10.12,3 3:21.28,3 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 45. ¦ 1.14 2077.¦ 2:41.54 2118.¦ 1:41.47 1898.¦ 1:46.30 1951.¦
1993. Francina Sabine 1966 Balingen big kahuna burger 6:10.14,9 3:21.30,9 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 27. ¦ 1.08 2001.¦ 2:22.04 1953.¦ 1:51.41 2007.¦ 1:56.28 2010.¦
1994. Mendler Mathias 1957 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 6:10.32,8 3:21.48,8 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 472. ¦ 1.04 1907.¦ 2:28.03 2025.¦ 1:54.48 2021.¦ 1:47.41 1961.¦
1995. Knam Alexander 1974 Ettlingen Gipfelstürmer 6:10.59,3 3:22.15,3 (7183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 591. ¦ 0.30 188.¦ 2:34.15 2073.¦ 1:44.40 1952.¦ 1:52.03 1987.¦
1996. Schäfer Frank 1968 Karlsruhe 6:11.00,8 3:22.16,8 (7198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 592. ¦ 0.44 935.¦ 2:34.29 2079.¦ 1:44.17 1940.¦ 1:52.13 1990.¦
1997. Ries Angela 1976 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:11.01,6 3:22.17,6 (8132) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 46. ¦ 0.56 1632.¦ 2:34.45 2082.¦ 1:44.22 1943.¦ 1:51.53 1986.¦
1998. Fuchs Oliver 1966 Waldbronn Gipfelstürmer 6:11.02,5 3:22.18,5 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 473. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 2:34.31 2080.¦ 1:44.20 1941.¦ 1:52.09 1988.¦
1999. Jörger Silke 1969 Rheinstetten Gipfelstürmer 6:11.02,8 3:22.18,8 (8138) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 47. ¦ 0.58 1685.¦ 2:34.47 2083.¦ 1:44.23 1945.¦ 1:51.51 1985.¦
2000. Goll Stephan 1979 Böblingen Sportfreunde Bergmufflon 6:11.24,0 3:22.40,0 (5112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 426. ¦ 1.24 2122.¦ 2:33.49 2069.¦ 1:50.05 1996.¦ 1:47.29 1960.¦
2001. Metzger Jürgen 1969 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 6:11.31,0 3:22.47,0 (2119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 593. ¦ 0.51 1388.¦ 2:35.11 2086.¦ 1:47.15 1977.¦ 1:49.04 1972.¦
2002. Bühler Gerhard 1957 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra /Bisign/Radtreff 6:11.53,3 3:23.09,3 (7140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 474. ¦ 1.10 2033.¦ 2:25.30 1999.¦ 1:41.08 1883.¦ 2:05.14 2020.¦
2003. Andres Tarek Christian 1969 Burladingen 6:11.55,3 3:23.11,3 (8120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 594. ¦ 1.29 2129.¦ 2:35.26 2092.¦ 1:45.15 1961.¦ 1:51.13 1983.¦
2004. Krauss Karl-Heinz 1962 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 6:12.20,7 3:23.36,7 (8192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 475. ¦ 1.13 2064.¦ 2:38.55 2110.¦ 1:47.41 1983.¦ 1:45.43 1939.¦
2005. Kuzel Giuseppe 1966 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 6:12.42,2 3:23.58,2 (8195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 476. ¦ 1.34 2132.¦ 2:27.14 2018.¦ 2:02.19 2045.¦ 1:43.08 1891.¦
2006. Beck Andreas 1987 Tannheim Team Alber 6:14.11,7 3:25.27,7 (2161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 427. ¦ 0.42 870.¦ 2:12.52 1749.¦ 2:05.43 2049.¦ 1:55.35 2008.¦
2007. Franz Andreas 1957 Bornheim FRANZ 6:14.23,0 3:25.39,0 (8087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 477. ¦ 1.16 2085.¦ 2:38.46 2109.¦ 1:51.56 2009.¦ 1:43.40 1900.¦
2008. Boss Bernd 1962 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 6:15.13,1 3:26.29,1 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 478. ¦ 1.07 1978.¦ 2:34.10 2071.¦ 2:03.56 2046.¦ 1:37.06 1759.¦
2009. Schuster Werner 1951 Gärtringen RV Gärtringen 6:16.00,3 3:27.16,3 (7261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 61. ¦ 0.56 1592.¦ 2:17.05 1855.¦ 2:01.22 2044.¦ 1:57.31 2015.¦
2010. Hellge Jan 1972 Althengstett 6:16.02,3 3:27.18,3 (7175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 595. ¦ 0.59 1750.¦ 2:17.10 1857.¦ 2:01.21 2043.¦ 1:57.30 2014.¦
2011. Kiefer Tim 2000 Albstadt TSV Laufen 6:16.04,7 3:27.20,7 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 28. ¦ 0.37 514.¦ 2:14.15 1791.¦ 1:41.16 1886.¦ 2:20.33 2021.¦
2012. Thumm Christof 1978 Ditzingen 6:16.23,9 3:27.39,9 (3302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 428. ¦ 1.07 1982.¦ 2:26.35 2009.¦ 2:11.27 2056.¦ 1:38.21 1792.¦
2013. Hoffmann Michael 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:16.50,0 3:28.06,0 (7178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 429. ¦ 1.20 2105.¦ 2:37.43 2104.¦ 1:55.02 2025.¦ 1:44.04 1915.¦
2014. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Augsburg Lahme Ente 6:17.03,9 3:28.19,9 (5236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 479. ¦ 1.17 2091.¦ 2:24.26 1990.¦ 2:04.31 2047.¦ 1:48.05 1965.¦
2015. Rose Sebastian 1990 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 6:18.43,1 3:29.59,1 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 205. ¦ 1.19 2103.¦ 2:35.50 2095.¦ 1:56.50 2032.¦ 1:46.02 1943.¦
2016. Pioch Andreas 1957 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 6:21.33,3 3:32.49,3 (6294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 480. ¦ 0.59 1760.¦ 2:32.56 2063.¦ 1:56.01 2029.¦ 1:52.35 1991.¦
2017. Heckendorf Thomas 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 6:30.57,2 3:42.13,2 (2259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 481. ¦ 1.08 2008.¦ 2:34.57 2084.¦ 2:05.05 2048.¦ 1:50.54 1980.¦
2018. Maurer Andreas 1968 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 6:31.10,7 3:42.26,7 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 596. ¦ 1.34 2133.¦ 2:39.42 2112.¦ 1:57.27 2034.¦ 1:54.01 1998.¦
2019. Furone Adriano 1973 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 6:33.18,7 3:44.34,7 (2325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 597. ¦ 1.07 1975.¦ 2:29.46 2040.¦ 2:06.17 2051.¦ 1:57.14 2013.¦
2020. Tausch Ronny 2000 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:40.33,2 3:51.49,2 (2037) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 29. ¦ 1.08 1994.¦ 2:45.55 2123.¦ 2:08.53 2054.¦ 1:45.43 1938.¦
2021. Schaible Florian 2000 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 6:40.54,8 3:52.10,8 (2124) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 30. ¦ 1.11 2040.¦ 2:29.25 2036.¦ 2:14.37 2059.¦ 1:56.51 2012.¦
2022. Schick Marcus 1989 Deutschland EDEKA C+C großmarkt 2:32.50,3 Laufen (3313) Foto M-Helite 206. ¦ 0.28 131.¦ 1:34.56 180.¦ 57.53 114.¦ ---- ----¦
2023. Krauss Martin 1980 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:37.05,9 Laufen (2074) Foto M-Hmas1 430. ¦ 0.35 408.¦ 1:36.57 235.¦ 1:00.08 175.¦ ---- ----¦
2024. Drescher Timo 1970 Bisingen Team Bruddler SCO 2:38.51,1 Laufen (138) Foto M-Hmas2 598. ¦ 0.41 784.¦ 1:34.32 171.¦ 1:04.18 373.¦ ---- ----¦
2025. Nickel Gerd 1975 Albstadt Team INJOY-MABITZ 2:43.46,0 Laufen (280) Foto M-Hmas2 599. ¦ 0.36 458.¦ 1:35.50 205.¦ 1:07.55 572.¦ ---- ----¦
2026. Metzger Axel 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 2:52.30,0 Laufen (2118) Foto M-Hmas2 600. ¦ 0.41 764.¦ 1:43.35 472.¦ 1:08.55 623.¦ ---- ----¦
2027. Hentschke Thomas 1967 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 2:53.25,7 Laufen (4057) Foto M-Hmas2 601. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 1:45.10 547.¦ 1:08.15 587.¦ ---- ----¦
2028. Braun Sebastian 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:54.25,5 Laufen (4251) Foto M-Helite 207. ¦ 0.42 865.¦ 1:45.43 567.¦ 1:08.41 608.¦ ---- ----¦
2029. Wattenberg Klaus 1965 Altdorf Wintersurvival 2:54.49,8 Laufen (3134) Foto M-Hmas3 482. ¦ 0.42 823.¦ 1:46.17 593.¦ 1:08.32 600.¦ ---- ----¦
2030. Eismann Joachim 1965 Hechingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:57.48,0 Laufen (2078) Foto M-Hmas3 483. ¦ 0.39 660.¦ 1:46.12 586.¦ 1:11.35 757.¦ ---- ----¦
2031. Hagg Siegfried 1964 Veringenstad Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:04.49,4 Laufen (4185) Foto M-Hmas3 484. ¦ 0.48 1243.¦ 1:51.47 824.¦ 1:13.01 853.¦ ---- ----¦
2032. Ebinger Hartmut 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:06.50,7 Laufen (2135) Foto M-Hmas2 602. ¦ 0.46 1121.¦ 1:49.15 715.¦ 1:17.35 1100.¦ ---- ----¦
2033. Hofgärtner Alexander 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 3:13.40,6 Laufen (2186) Foto M-Hmas2 603. ¦ 0.56 1627.¦ 1:56.31 1052.¦ 1:17.09 1077.¦ ---- ----¦
2034. Demer Tim 1996 Burladingen 3:19.21,8 Laufen (4295) Foto M-Helite 208. ¦ 0.47 1157.¦ 1:55.01 981.¦ 1:24.20 1407.¦ ---- ----¦
2035. Rieger Martin 1976 Illmensee SV Illmensee MTB 3:22.51,7 Laufen (4262) Foto M-Hmas2 604. ¦ 0.53 1474.¦ 1:59.24 1198.¦ 1:23.27 1380.¦ ---- ----¦
2036. Richter Michael 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 3:26.44,8 Laufen (6031) Foto M-Hmas2 605. ¦ 0.55 1582.¦ 2:06.08 1484.¦ 1:20.36 1269.¦ ---- ----¦
2037. Brachmann Tobias 1967 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 3:27.52,8 Laufen (5242) Foto M-Hmas2 606. ¦ 0.57 1670.¦ 2:03.00 1361.¦ 1:24.52 1425.¦ ---- ----¦
2038. Werhahn Daniel 1975 Heidelberg 3:30.44,7 Laufen (5339) Foto M-Hmas2 607. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:03.09 1371.¦ 1:27.35 1535.¦ ---- ----¦
2039. Herzeg Fridrich 1965 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:36.48,3 Laufen (5300) Foto M-Hmas3 485. ¦ 0.55 1571.¦ 2:02.44 1349.¦ 1:34.04 1733.¦ ---- ----¦
2040. Hermann Dietmar 1967 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 3:39.59,8 Laufen (7104) Foto M-Hmas2 608. ¦ 0.55 1582.¦ 2:09.28 1621.¦ 1:30.30 1646.¦ ---- ----¦
2041. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:43.19,1 Laufen (5333) Foto M-Hmas3 486. ¦ 1.00 1776.¦ 2:04.35 1429.¦ 1:38.43 1841.¦ ---- ----¦
2042. Palm Tobias 1983 Meßstetten TSV Hossingen 3:45.31,8 Laufen (4239) Foto M-Hmas1 431. ¦ 0.50 1377.¦ 2:07.04 1525.¦ 1:38.27 1835.¦ ---- ----¦
2043. Schwamborn Georg 1967 Albstadt Team X-Bike 3:51.14,0 Laufen (6201) Foto M-Hmas2 609. ¦ 1.10 2030.¦ 2:13.11 1759.¦ 1:38.02 1828.¦ ---- ----¦
2044. Harke Viktor 1972 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 3:58.02,3 Laufen (7048) Foto M-Hmas2 610. ¦ 1.03 1867.¦ 2:12.04 1710.¦ 1:45.57 1968.¦ ---- ----¦
2045. Galvez Pablo 1978 Freiburg im Breisgau 4:00.35,2 Laufen (8035) Foto M-Hmas1 432. ¦ 1.08 1994.¦ 2:18.08 1876.¦ 1:42.27 1908.¦ ---- ----¦
2046. Stursberg Holger 1969 Wermelskirchen #girlsbikeaction guys 4:09.00,1 Laufen (181) Foto M-Hmas2 611. ¦ 1.00 1785.¦ 2:21.02 1938.¦ 1:47.57 1987.¦ ---- ----¦
2047. Stursberg Britta 1970 Wermelskirchen #girlsbikeaction 4:09.04,1 Laufen (5330) Foto M-Fmas2 48. ¦ 1.03 1873.¦ 2:21.06 1939.¦ 1:47.57 1988.¦ ---- ----¦
2048. Streb Patrick 1997 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:18.02,1 Laufen (4116) Foto M-Helite 209. ¦ 0.43 881.¦ 2:07.40 1544.¦ 2:10.22 2055.¦ ---- ----¦
2049. Keller Frank 1966 Ebersbach Team EMAG 4:18.17,9 Laufen (8071) Foto M-Hmas3 487. ¦ 1.21 2112.¦ 2:20.27 1918.¦ 1:57.50 2036.¦ ---- ----¦
2050. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:28.34,9 Laufen (8113) Foto M-Hmas3 488. ¦ 1.13 2067.¦ 2:31.08 2050.¦ 1:57.26 2033.¦ ---- ----¦
2051. Medici Marco 1985 CH-Schaffhausen 4:29.55,0 Laufen (8249) Foto M-Hmas1 433. ¦ 0.58 1726.¦ 2:35.33 2093.¦ 1:54.21 2019.¦ ---- ----¦
2052. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:39.13,5 Laufen (7226) Foto M-Hmas2 612. ¦ 1.19 2101.¦ 2:40.13 2114.¦ 1:58.59 2038.¦ ---- ----¦
2053. Petermann Horst-Rainer 1963 Altenriet Horsti Bär 4:40.48,5 Laufen (8122) Foto M-Hmas3 489. ¦ 1.36 2136.¦ 2:46.33 2125.¦ 1:54.15 2018.¦ ---- ----¦
2054. Koch Bernd 1972 Winterlingen Team Bestform 4:43.48,3 Laufen (8129) Foto M-Hmas2 613. ¦ 1.13 2061.¦ 2:37.23 2099.¦ 2:06.24 2052.¦ ---- ----¦
2055. Maske Michal 1983 Aichtal Team Alber 4:44.42,2 Laufen (2191) Foto M-Hmas1 434. ¦ 1.04 1913.¦ 2:46.52 2127.¦ 1:57.49 2035.¦ ---- ----¦
2056. Raic Zoran 1978 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:47.43,4 Laufen (2296) Foto M-Hmas1 435. ¦ 1.26 2128.¦ 2:34.33 2081.¦ 2:13.09 2058.¦ ---- ----¦
2057. Kirchner Ulrich 1964 Albstadt 4:52.38,0 Laufen (7182) Foto M-Hmas3 490. ¦ 1.22 2114.¦ 2:52.20 2135.¦ 2:00.17 2040.¦ ---- ----¦
2058. Kaiser Heinz 1953 Stuttgart 4:52.39,7 Laufen (5165) Foto M-Hmas4 62. ¦ 1.04 1903.¦ 2:52.02 2134.¦ 2:00.36 2041.¦ ---- ----¦
2059. Epple Fritz 1951 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:57.49,7 Laufen (7228) Foto M-Hmas4 63. ¦ 1.31 2130.¦ 2:51.13 2133.¦ 2:06.36 2053.¦ ---- ----¦
2060. Wälchli Rolf 1962 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:02.40,2 Laufen (7101) Foto M-Hmas3 491. ¦ 1.20 2104.¦ 2:47.40 2129.¦ 2:14.59 2060.¦ ---- ----¦
2061. Ginstolisi Filippo 1982 Albstadt 5:21.20,1 Laufen (8174) Foto M-Hmas1 436. ¦ 3.25 2142.¦ 3:02.57 2139.¦ 2:18.22 2062.¦ ---- ----¦
2062. Patsch Kay 1987 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:23.50,8 Laufen (2094) Foto M-Hmas1 437. ¦ 1.09 2016.¦ 3:08.41 2140.¦ 2:15.09 2061.¦ ---- ----¦
2063. Braun Reinhard 1962 Fischerbach RSV-Fischerbach/Ritzelrocker 1:26.18,5 Sprungschan (87) Foto M-Hmas3 492. ¦ 0.34 345.¦ 1:26.18 34.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2064. Schaal Steffen 1972 Filderstadt Best-Bike-Parts BurtTec 1:26.19,5 Sprungschan (51) Foto M-HLizE 68. ¦ 0.35 427.¦ 1:26.19 35.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2065. Fumic Lado 1976 Kirchheim Team FBI 1:30.43,7 Sprungschan (331) Foto M-Hmas2 614. ¦ 0.30 166.¦ 1:30.43 90.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2066. Rattinger Stefan 1966 Stuttgart 1:32.52,4 Sprungschan (165) Foto M-Hmas3 493. ¦ 0.32 272.¦ 1:32.52 126.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2067. Winz Jürgen 1971 Inzigkofen Team Korn Recycling 1:35.29,4 Sprungschan (255) Foto M-Hmas2 615. ¦ 0.33 286.¦ 1:35.29 197.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2068. Plattner Manuel 1976 CH-Wenslingen 1:41.19,1 Sprungschan (287) Foto M-Hmas2 616. ¦ 0.30 166.¦ 1:41.19 383.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2069. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb Speed-Dubbaler 1:42.54,9 Sprungschan (224) Foto M-Hmas3 494. ¦ 0.51 1399.¦ 1:42.54 448.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2070. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 1:43.39,7 Sprungschan (4129) Foto M-Hmas1 438. ¦ 0.41 755.¦ 1:43.39 475.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2071. Ihle Dirk 1967 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 1:45.56,9 Sprungschan (3069) Foto M-Hmas2 617. ¦ 0.48 1265.¦ 1:45.56 577.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2072. Wienke Michael 1964 Albstadt Alpenhof St. Martin 1:46.16,9 Sprungschan (319) Foto M-Hmas3 495. ¦ 0.42 845.¦ 1:46.16 592.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2073. Meyer Gerd 1965 Lichtenwald SG Stern Stuttgart 1:47.35,7 Sprungschan (3275) Foto M-Hmas3 496. ¦ 0.43 925.¦ 1:47.35 641.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2074. Haug Christian 1979 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 1:55.42,7 Sprungschan (4071) Foto M-Hmas1 439. ¦ 0.41 746.¦ 1:55.42 1014.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2075. Kromer Bernd 1992 Straßberg ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 1:55.49,3 Sprungschan (2007) Foto M-Helite 210. ¦ 0.48 1265.¦ 1:55.49 1021.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2076. Drach Daniel 1989 Albstadt MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 1:56.51,6 Sprungschan (4194) Foto M-Helite 211. ¦ 0.33 335.¦ 1:56.51 1068.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2077. Dietter Anke 1969 Dußlingen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 1:57.15,9 Sprungschan (2024) Foto M-Fmas2 49. ¦ 0.58 1691.¦ 1:57.15 1090.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2078. Mevissen Peter 1965 Renningen 1:58.48,1 Sprungschan (8075) Foto M-Hmas3 497. ¦ 0.48 1217.¦ 1:58.48 1172.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2079. Stengele Jan 1999 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 1:58.54,4 Sprungschan (6029) Foto M-Hu19 31. ¦ 0.19 10.¦ 1:58.54 1178.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2080. Keller Jürgen 1959 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:59.36,6 Sprungschan (5111) Foto M-Hmas3 498. ¦ 0.53 1490.¦ 1:59.36 1210.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2081. Häbe Bernd 1963 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 1:59.40,8 Sprungschan (2138) Foto M-Hmas3 499. ¦ 0.48 1223.¦ 1:59.40 1214.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2082. Lupi Lu 1973 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:00.44,6 Sprungschan (8197) Foto M-Hmas2 618. ¦ 0.50 1354.¦ 2:00.44 1263.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2083. Wurster Johannes 1982 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 2:03.07,9 Sprungschan (6322) Foto M-Hmas1 440. ¦ 0.37 525.¦ 2:03.07 1367.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2084. Laufs Volker 1968 Bergisch Gladbach ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 2:03.26,4 Sprungschan (2032) Foto M-Hmas2 619. ¦ 0.30 164.¦ 2:03.26 1381.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2085. Lutz Peter 1974 Friedberg 2:04.52,0 Sprungschan (6126) Foto M-Hmas2 620. ¦ 0.32 239.¦ 2:04.52 1441.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2086. Vetter Christian 1981 Stuttgart 2:08.06,1 Sprungschan (5195) Foto M-Hmas1 441. ¦ 0.44 990.¦ 2:08.06 1563.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2087. Güntner Tobias 1980 Straßberg BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 2:11.39,6 Sprungschan (2047) Foto M-Hmas1 442. ¦ 0.58 1697.¦ 2:11.39 1695.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2088. Tränkle Carsten 1968 Balingen IDEAL Health 2:12.46,3 Sprungschan (7246) Foto M-Hmas2 621. ¦ 0.56 1596.¦ 2:12.46 1744.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2089. Maute Anja 1965 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:13.20,3 Sprungschan (2345) Foto M-Fmas3 28. ¦ 1.07 1973.¦ 2:13.20 1766.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2090. Enz Monja 1972 Balingen Killertal Rider 2:14.01,6 Sprungschan (7061) Foto M-Fmas2 50. ¦ 1.00 1785.¦ 2:14.01 1787.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2091. Österreicher Ingo 1963 Dauchingen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 2:14.27,2 Sprungschan (2035) Foto M-Hmas3 500. ¦ 1.18 2099.¦ 2:14.27 1795.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2092. Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:14.50,4 Sprungschan (2277) Foto M-Hmas3 501. ¦ 1.11 2035.¦ 2:14.50 1811.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2093. Link Lothar 1973 Freudenstadt ARBURG 2:15.28,0 Sprungschan (6285) Foto M-Hmas2 622. ¦ 1.08 1994.¦ 2:15.28 1831.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2094. Eisele Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team Hüftgold 2:16.15,5 Sprungschan (4195) Foto M-Hmas3 502. ¦ 1.07 1988.¦ 2:16.15 1841.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2095. Morgenroth Marco 1992 Bitz 2:17.36,4 Sprungschan (4031) Foto M-Helite 212. ¦ 0.39 649.¦ 2:17.36 1868.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2096. Letsch Matthias 1973 Winterlingen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 2:18.09,5 Sprungschan (2033) Foto M-Tandem 11. ¦ 0.37 531.¦ 2:18.09 1877.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2097. Jäger Andreas 1966 Ilsfeld 2:18.10,3 Sprungschan (5222) Foto M-Hmas3 503. ¦ 1.03 1873.¦ 2:18.10 1878.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2098. Schneider Nico 1989 Albstadt dreher+stetter 2:19.00,6 Sprungschan (8114) Foto M-Helite 213. ¦ 1.10 2024.¦ 2:19.00 1889.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2099. Schlegel Thomas 1968 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 2:19.19,5 Sprungschan (2298) Foto M-Hmas2 623. ¦ 1.05 1935.¦ 2:19.19 1893.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2100. Ammann Bernd 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:19.43,3 Sprungschan (2253) Foto M-Hmas2 624. ¦ 1.18 2096.¦ 2:19.43 1903.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2101. Gaiser Jürgen 1967 Sigmaringen PLANQUADRAT 2:20.35,4 Sprungschan (7041) Foto M-Hmas2 625. ¦ 0.48 1207.¦ 2:20.35 1923.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2102. Foshag Frank 1963 Ebhausen 2:20.38,4 Sprungschan (8144) Foto M-Hmas3 504. ¦ 0.58 1703.¦ 2:20.38 1924.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2103. Di Maria Michael 1969 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 2:20.59,2 Sprungschan (2288) Foto M-Hmas2 626. ¦ 0.58 1726.¦ 2:20.59 1937.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2104. Greiner Johannes 1983 CH-Zürich Team Alber 2:21.17,7 Sprungschan (2181) Foto M-Hmas1 443. ¦ 1.02 1858.¦ 2:21.17 1941.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2105. Ivkovic Alexander 1972 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 2:21.34,2 Sprungschan (7063) Foto M-Hmas2 627. ¦ 1.10 2024.¦ 2:21.34 1945.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2106. Müller Marvin 1991 Straßberg ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 2:23.07,1 Sprungschan (2009) Foto M-Helite 214. ¦ 1.06 1954.¦ 2:23.07 1968.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2107. Christian Thomas 1973 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 2:23.40,4 Sprungschan (2256) Foto M-Hmas2 628. ¦ 0.46 1141.¦ 2:23.40 1974.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2108. Banghard Siegfried 1959 Stetten James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:23.48,7 Sprungschan (2070) Foto M-Hmas3 505. ¦ 1.16 2087.¦ 2:23.48 1981.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2109. Rempfer Michael 1977 Mössingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 2:24.13,1 Sprungschan (4276) Foto M-Hmas1 444. ¦ 0.48 1248.¦ 2:24.13 1987.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2110. Haigis Hans-Dieter 1963 Tuttlingen MTB Füchse Lochen 2:25.00,3 Sprungschan (7174) Foto M-Hmas3 506. ¦ 0.53 1496.¦ 2:25.00 1996.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2111. Munzert Lukas 1997 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 2:28.52,0 Sprungschan (7089) Foto M-Helite 215. ¦ 1.11 2043.¦ 2:28.52 2029.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2112. Bereska Erwin 1961 SLO-Seleven ElringKlinger 2:29.12,1 Sprungschan (8150) Foto M-Hmas3 507. ¦ 3.00 2140.¦ 2:29.12 2034.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2113. Gerling Volker 1972 Gammertingen James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:29.40,4 Sprungschan (2071) Foto M-Hmas2 629. ¦ 1.18 2098.¦ 2:29.40 2038.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2114. Beck Keven 1991 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 2:29.43,4 Sprungschan (7135) Foto M-Helite 216. ¦ 0.36 494.¦ 2:29.43 2039.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2115. Letzgus Albert 1951 Rottenburg Trailsurfer 2:30.28,9 Sprungschan (6107) Foto M-Hmas4 64. ¦ 1.21 2113.¦ 2:30.28 2044.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2116. Schneider Roland 1967 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 2:31.38,4 Sprungschan (8214) Foto M-Hmas2 630. ¦ 0.59 1742.¦ 2:31.38 2055.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2117. Weber Benjamin 1987 Albstadt 2:34.16,2 Sprungschan (8026) Foto M-Hmas1 445. ¦ 0.47 1195.¦ 2:34.16 2074.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2118. Behnke Monja 1990 Meßstetten 2:34.17,4 Sprungschan (8119) Foto M-Felite 21. ¦ 0.58 1703.¦ 2:34.17 2076.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2119. Zuegel Stefan 1974 Grafenau Heckengäu Radler 2:35.12,8 Sprungschan (8081) Foto M-Hmas2 631. ¦ 1.24 2123.¦ 2:35.12 2087.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2120. Tresp Ansgar 1960 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 2:35.15,7 Sprungschan (8137) Foto M-Hmas3 508. ¦ 0.58 1711.¦ 2:35.15 2088.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2121. Eck Klaus 1962 Rottenburg AOK Biketeam 2:35.17,0 Sprungschan (2013) Foto M-Hmas3 509. ¦ 0.58 1726.¦ 2:35.17 2089.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2122. Siegers Markus 1971 Nürtingen ElringKlinger 2:35.57,4 Sprungschan (7126) Foto M-Hmas2 632. ¦ 1.18 2097.¦ 2:35.57 2097.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2123. Daykin Dexy 1974 Schwetzingen #girlsbikeaction 2:36.10,6 Sprungschan (5314) Foto M-Fmas2 51. ¦ 1.04 1895.¦ 2:36.10 2098.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2124. Vitale Dominik 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:37.40,4 Sprungschan (7208) Foto M-Helite 217. ¦ 1.10 2027.¦ 2:37.40 2102.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2125. Joneitis Peter 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:37.43,3 Sprungschan (7250) Foto M-Hmas1 446. ¦ 1.13 2063.¦ 2:37.43 2103.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2126. Immig André 1973 Albstadt 2:37.59,0 Sprungschan (7239) Foto M-Hmas2 633. ¦ 1.23 2119.¦ 2:37.59 2107.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2127. Panic Davor 1976 Blumberg 2:38.18,0 Sprungschan (6292) Foto M-Hmas2 634. ¦ 1.12 2046.¦ 2:38.18 2108.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2128. Schwob Manfred 1966 Odelzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 2:39.21,9 Sprungschan (7196) Foto M-Hmas3 510. ¦ 1.25 2125.¦ 2:39.21 2111.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2129. Lutz Franziska 1987 Albstadt Team RWT 2:43.04,1 Sprungschan (2314) Foto M-Fmas1 36. ¦ 1.14 2071.¦ 2:43.04 2119.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2130. Stolzenberg Jens 1967 Esslingen Esslingen 2:43.04,2 Sprungschan (7222) Foto M-Hmas2 635. ¦ 1.07 1982.¦ 2:43.04 2120.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2131. Heinzmann Frank 1972 Bönnigheim Bönningheim 2:43.27,1 Sprungschan (8020) Foto M-Hmas2 636. ¦ 0.54 1534.¦ 2:43.27 2121.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2132. Hansjosten Edgar 1954 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 2:44.37,1 Sprungschan (8043) Foto M-Hmas4 65. ¦ 1.24 2120.¦ 2:44.37 2122.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2133. Lorenz Christian 1983 Bretten 2:46.08,7 Sprungschan (8057) Foto M-Hmas1 447. ¦ 1.16 2089.¦ 2:46.08 2124.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2134. Joneitis Stefan 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:47.30,8 Sprungschan (7181) Foto M-Helite 218. ¦ 1.32 2131.¦ 2:47.30 2128.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2135. Schwalbe Sebastian 1988 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:48.23,4 Sprungschan (2350) Foto M-Helite 219. ¦ 1.00 1770.¦ 2:48.23 2130.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2136. Bjelivuk Bojan 1975 Geisingen 2:48.52,1 Sprungschan (6261) Foto M-Hmas2 637. ¦ 1.12 2054.¦ 2:48.52 2131.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2137. Herbort Manfred 1959 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 2:48.53,0 Sprungschan (8180) Foto M-Hmas3 511. ¦ 0.57 1648.¦ 2:48.53 2132.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2138. Aumann Frank 1979 Bad Wurzach Bulls-Speed 2:52.47,0 Sprungschan (7124) Foto M-Hmas1 448. ¦ 0.46 1100.¦ 2:52.47 2136.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2139. Hübner Michael 1965 Ebersbach 2:57.03,3 Sprungschan (8090) Foto M-Hmas3 512. ¦ 1.34 2134.¦ 2:57.03 2137.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2140. Aumann Natalia 1980 Bad Wurzach Bulls-Speed 2:57.31,6 Sprungschan (6218) Foto M-Fmas1 37. ¦ 1.21 2110.¦ 2:57.31 2138.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2141. Heutele Martin 1971 Altshausen Bärleteam Altshausen 3:12.53,4 Sprungschan (6096) Foto M-Hmas2 638. ¦ 0.11 2.¦ 3:12.53 2141.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2142. Strehler Detlef 1961 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 3:17.50,0 Sprungschan (5247) Foto M-Hmas3 513. ¦ 0.10 1.¦ 3:17.50 2142.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2143. Hauff Ralf 1970 Geislingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 2:34.18,5 Sprungschan (6268) Foto M-Hmas2 639. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Bischofberger Thomas 1970 Uhingen MRSC Ottenbach ----- ----- (16) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmidt Markus 1987 Bad Saulgau Craft - Rocky Mountain TEAM ----- ----- (53) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Habermehl Hilmar 1968 Reutlingen toMotion racing by black tusk ----- ----- (171) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Nötzold Thomas 1979 Pfullingen Quantor Racing Team ----- ----- (222) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Winkler Andreas 1963 Vaihingen raswinkel ----- ----- (232) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmauder Oliver 1973 Hülben ElringKlinger ----- ----- (261) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Röttgers Thorsten 1971 Sigmaringendorf KJC FEO Team Ravensburg ----- ----- (285) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Reichart Matthias 1991 Scheidegg Stevens Schuber Team/RSC Auto ----- ----- (310) Foto M-HLizE ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Norit Jaan 1988 Sigmaringen Jaan Norit Racing ----- ----- (330) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Eppler Philipp 1993 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik ----- ----- (2025) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Haller Hans-Martin 1949 Albstadt Ecurie REBI ----- ----- (2055) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Chafi Arsene 1991 Herne Ream RWT ----- ----- (2075) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Müller Volker 1971 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin ----- ----- (2121) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Asselborn Martin 1970 Meßstetten Team Alber ----- ----- (2159) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Piel Thomas 1968 Stuttgart Team Alber ----- ----- (2195) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Butz Axel 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt ----- ----- (2230) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Metzger Helga Biselli 1967 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt ----- ----- (2241) Foto M-Fmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmid Rainer 1963 Neuffen TB Neuffen ----- ----- (3101) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Brunner Timo 1989 Balingen RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e ----- ----- (3188) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Horn Andreas 1978 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi ----- ----- (3189) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Majer Oliver 1969 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal ----- ----- (3194) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Hodina Martin 1964 Waldenbuch Radfreunde Waldenbuch ----- ----- (3230) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen ----- ----- (3297) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Herbort Rainer 1968 Winnenden Albstark ----- ----- (4086) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e ----- ----- (4178) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Stumpfernagel Günter 1964 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie ----- ----- (5133) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Endress Peter 1969 Balingen Team Holcim ----- ----- (5154) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Petermann Burkhardt 1963 Stetten ----- ----- (5179) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Saroyan Aret 1977 Albstadt YAMAHA YAMASO ----- ----- (6003) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Zirn Mario 1972 Meßstetten TEAM Robin&Nico ----- ----- (6033) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mauthe Elmar 1969 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile ----- ----- (6049) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Richter Richard 1975 Vöhringen Speedy-Mühlbachtal ----- ----- (6055) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mauthe Gabriel 1974 Balingen ----- ----- (6066) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mehnert Joachim 1957 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb ----- ----- (6089) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Raff Svenja 1991 Albstadt ZaEnRaDi ----- ----- (6115) Foto M-Felite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Haug Bernhard 1977 Albstadt ----- ----- (6230) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wiebe Bettina 1966 Horb #girlsbikeaction ----- ----- (6316) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Taunisio Marco 1983 Deutschland Team AAT Alber ----- ----- (7006) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile ----- ----- (7012) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmid Michael 1970 Friedberg Michael Schmid Architkten ----- ----- (7056) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Speiser Dominik 1993 Albstadt TEAM mabitz ----- ----- (7114) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mujkanovic Elvir 1980 Albstadt ----- ----- (7132) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ambatzopulos Georgios 1979 Albstadt Team Ambatzopulos ----- ----- (7159) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Gittel Andreas 1986 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH ----- ----- (7173) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Polleit Benjamin 1981 Albstadt Die Gipfelstürmer ----- ----- (8021) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Polleit Torsten 1966 Hinternah Die Gipfelstürmer ----- ----- (8022) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Reuter Herbert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen ----- ----- (8027) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Klukas Achim 1964 Tuningen Einzelfahrer ----- ----- (8082) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Weinstock Alexander 1989 Langenbrettach ----- ----- (8105) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Pressa Detlev 1961 Burladingen ----- ----- (8131) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Kugler Mike 1992 Deutschland Next Generation ----- ----- (8194) Foto M-Helite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.