DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1418. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim ElringKlinger 5:03.30,6 2:14.46,6 (7214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 458. ¦
M-Hall 1541. Müller Robert 1969 Sachsenheim SV Diefenbach 5:16.26,3 2:27.42,3 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 498. ¦
M-Hall 956. Jacobs Andreas 1979 Salem Big Brothers 4:30.50,2 1:42.06,2 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 229. ¦
M-Hall 232. Stopper Tobias 2000 Salmendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:41.17,1 52.33,1 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 6. ¦
M-Hall 444. Assmies Joel 1987 Sasbach rsv wyhl 3:55.09,3 1:06.25,3 (3231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 103. ¦
M-Hall DNF Reichart Matthias 1991 Scheidegg Stevens Schuber Team/RSC Auto ----- ----- (310) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall 1429. Specht Norbert 1973 Scheidegg TRI Club Lindenberg 5:04.43,6 2:15.59,6 (8269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 465. ¦
M-Hall 101. Glanzer André 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:26.33,4 37.49,4 (146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 16. ¦
M-Hall 552. Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 4:03.51,7 1:15.07,7 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 159. ¦
M-Hall 762. Mittelbach Tom 1974 Schemnerhofen Team-Spirit 4:17.40,0 1:28.56,0 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 238. ¦
M-Hall 1170. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 4:43.55,2 1:55.11,2 (8236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 370. ¦
M-Hall 1654. Edelmann Ulrich 1975 Schlaitdorf RSC Schlaitdorf 5:27.48,1 2:39.04,1 (8251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 534. ¦
M-Hall 1661. Steudle Markus 1977 Schlaitdorf Germania 5:28.29,3 2:39.45,3 (8235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 385. ¦
M-Hall 503. Weis Christian 1999 Schlaitdorf EFN 3:59.45,6 1:11.01,6 (7102) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 12. ¦
M-Hall 828. Brugger Markus 1966 Schömberg EBE Racing Team 4:21.50,0 1:33.06,0 (4073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 181. ¦
M-Hall 1590. Duttlinger Jürgen 1955 Schömberg Team Mabitz 5:20.10,3 2:31.26,3 (7112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 44. ¦
M-Hall 124. Klein Oliver 1982 Schömberg TV 63 Oberlengenhardt 3:28.47,4 40.03,4 (114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 29. ¦
M-Hall 494. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:58.21,8 1:09.37,8 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 116. ¦
M-Hall 228. Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health 3:40.40,7 51.56,7 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 50. ¦
M-Hall 509. Sauter Andreas 1965 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:00.29,6 1:11.45,6 (3205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 111. ¦
M-Hall 1270. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 4:51.47,9 2:03.03,9 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 406. ¦
M-Hall 844. Ehrmann Moritz 1990 Schönaich Feuerwehr Breitenstein 4:23.13,5 1:34.29,5 (4247) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 101. ¦
M-Hall 575. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:05.40,1 1:16.56,1 (3249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 170. ¦
M-Hall 32. Siebold Timo 1983 Schopfheim RSV Bad Säckingen/Bike Store R 3:10.52,1 22.08,1 (328) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 22. ¦
M-Hall 1138. Barth Friedrich 1965 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 4:41.27,8 1:52.43,8 (6258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 262. ¦
M-Hall 1137. Eberhardt Peter 1964 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 4:41.27,7 1:52.43,7 (6167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 261. ¦
M-Hall 1404. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 5:02.34,7 2:13.50,7 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 336. ¦
M-Hall 927. Arrouey Valentin 1999 Schorndorf Bikes N Boards Schorndorf 4:28.48,4 1:40.04,4 (6078) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 18. ¦
M-Hall 272. Beer Jörg 1966 Schorndorf Freeride Mountain NORCO 3:44.29,5 55.45,5 (3126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 46. ¦
M-Hall 129. Frey Sebastian 1975 Schorndorf Cyclisteam 3:29.17,2 40.33,2 (298) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 42. ¦
M-Hall 1460. Wieland Steffen 1981 Schorndorf FF Winnenden 5:07.21,0 2:18.37,0 (5197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 347. ¦
M-Hall 819. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 4:21.16,2 1:32.32,2 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 95. ¦
M-Hall 415. Stahl Thomas 1966 Schwaigen RSG Werdenfels 3:53.31,6 1:04.47,6 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 83. ¦
M-Hall 849. Berger Andreas 1968 Schwaikheim FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:23.30,6 1:34.46,6 (8151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 268. ¦
M-Hall 1285. Stingel Rainer 1967 Schwenningen Team Alber 4:53.01,8 2:04.17,8 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 414. ¦
M-Fall 147. Daykin Dexy 1974 Schwetzingen #girlsbikeaction 2:36.10,6 Sprungschan (5314) Foto M-Fmas2 51. ¦
M-Hall 1068. Spaeth Dietmar 1965 Seelbach Möbel Lebherz 4:37.05,2 1:48.21,2 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 239. ¦
M-Hall 62. Vollmer Claudius 1972 Seelbach Schauenberg Racing Team 3:19.34,4 30.50,4 (142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 6. ¦
M-Hall 683. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka -Team Auracher 4:13.28,4 1:24.44,4 (3320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 150. ¦
M-Hall 278. Berner Marcus 1970 Sersheim Bike & Fun 3:44.41,5 55.57,5 (3027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 66. ¦
M-Hall 230. Eisele Matthias 1973 Sigmaringen Team Sattelfest 3:41.02,4 52.18,4 (8166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 52. ¦
M-Hall 698. Freudenmann Matthias 1990 Sigmaringen Team Alber 4:14.26,9 1:25.42,9 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 77. ¦
M-Hall 1945. Gaiser Jürgen 1967 Sigmaringen PLANQUADRAT 2:20.35,4 Sprungschan (7041) Foto M-Hmas2 625. ¦
M-Hall 633. Gühring Tilman 1965 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 4:09.59,5 1:21.15,5 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 139. ¦
M-Hall 1216. Hagg Harald 1967 Sigmaringen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:47.16,5 1:58.32,5 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 391. ¦
M-Hall DNF Norit Jaan 1988 Sigmaringen Jaan Norit Racing ----- ----- (330) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 642. Rau Eberhard 1964 Sigmaringen SEMARA 4:10.22,2 1:21.38,2 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 142. ¦
M-Hall 897. Richter Jürgen 1965 Sigmaringen toMotion racing by black tusk 4:27.07,2 1:38.23,2 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 198. ¦
M-Hall 427. Venn Steven 1967 Sigmaringen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:54.17,2 1:05.33,2 (3304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 117. ¦
M-Hall 326. Volk Rainer 1966 Sigmaringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:48.12,0 59.28,0 (170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 63. ¦
??? --- Wolff Justus 2002 Sigmaringen SC Geländebiker Sigdorf 18.56,7 Runde 16 (123) Foto C-MU17 14. ¦
??? --- Groh Levi 2010 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 4.53,1 ----- (42) Foto C-MU9/10 3. ¦
??? --- Kapeller Jonas 2007 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 10.01,9 Runde 7 (43) Foto C-MU1107 17. ¦
??? --- Kapeller Niklas 2007 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 10.21,2 Runde 7 (44) Foto C-MU1107 18. ¦
??? --- Klapper David 2002 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 19.20,3 Runde 18 (45) Foto C-MU17 11. ¦
??? --- Klapper Tim 2007 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 9.42,0 Runde 7 (46) Foto C-MU1107 16. ¦
??? --- Krauss Lukas 2007 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 9.48,0 ----- (47) Foto C-MU1107 9. ¦
??? --- Krauss Nikolas 2007 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 9.47,7 ----- (48) Foto C-MU1107 8. ¦
??? --- Leich Luis 2007 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 9.21,2 Runde 6 (49) Foto C-MU1107 21. ¦
??? --- Marullo Samuel 2006 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 12.50,1 Runde 9 (50) Foto C-MU13 26. ¦
M-Hall DNF Röttgers Thorsten 1971 Sigmaringendorf KJC FEO Team Ravensburg ----- ----- (285) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 696. Augspurger Uwe 1957 Simmerath No Limits 4:14.11,9 1:25.27,9 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 151. ¦
M-Hall 941. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter 4:29.48,4 1:41.04,4 (5054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 210. ¦
M-Hall 412. Schneck Wolfgang 1961 Sindelfingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:53.10,8 1:04.26,8 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 82. ¦
M-Hall 1662. Tritschler Harald 1964 Sindelfingen Diet Dope Supporter Team 5:28.59,1 2:40.15,1 (7241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 410. ¦
M-Fall 4. Lienig Melissa 1998 Singen CENTURION VAUDE by SAIKLS 3:37.12,6 16.19,4 (37) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦
M-Hall 108. Müller David 1986 Sinzheim RSV Kartung / Kellys XC Race T 3:27.17,8 38.33,8 (41) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 41. ¦
M-Hall 58. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:18.22,8 29.38,8 (89) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 3. ¦
M-Hall 470. Leibfritz Thomas 1966 Sonnenbühl Kraichgau Triathlon 3:57.13,8 1:08.29,8 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 100. ¦
M-Hall 282. Möck Eberhard 1966 Sonnenbühl Killertal Rider 3:44.59,6 56.15,6 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 49. ¦
M-Hall 871. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:25.16,2 1:36.32,2 (4177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 275. ¦
??? --- Schmid Finnja 2004 Sonnenbühl RV Gomaringen / Bike Junior Te 12.57,4 ----- (432) Foto C-FU15 1. ¦
M-Fall 15. Höbel Aurelia 1996 Sonthofen RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 4:01.33,4 40.40,2 (306) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 7. ¦
M-Hall 593. Albrecht Dominik 1996 Spaichingen Team AAT Alber 4:06.58,4 1:18.14,4 (8147) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 63. ¦
M-Hall 691. Albrecht Fabian 1998 Spaichingen Team AAT Alber 4:13.51,0 1:25.07,0 (8148) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 75. ¦
M-Hall 114. Dinser Klaus 1957 Spaichingen Spaichingen 3:27.36,5 38.52,5 (200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 12. ¦
M-Hall 750. Gruber Tobias 1989 Spaichingen TEAM mabitz 4:16.56,2 1:28.12,2 (8176) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 86. ¦
M-Hall 1808. Würtz Michael 1985 Spaichingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 5:56.20,8 3:07.36,8 (7144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 411. ¦
M-Hall 1302. Büsser Roland 1972 St. Gallenkappel ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:54.25,0 2:05.41,0 (2019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 425. ¦
M-Hall 452. Jerke Klaus 1966 St. Georgen JLCK 3:55.39,0 1:06.55,0 (3180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 94. ¦
M-Hall 11. Kieninger Caleb 1993 St. Georgen Singer Racing Team 2:57.15,0 8.31,0 (70) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 1. ¦
M-Hall 225. Kieninger Jürgen 1961 St. Georgen 3:40.02,1 51.18,1 (263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 33. ¦
M-Hall 342. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:49.26,4 1:00.42,4 (3078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦
M-Hall 127. Engelhart Peter 1977 St. Johann TSG Münsingen e.V. 3:28.58,3 40.14,3 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 32. ¦
M-Hall 1160. Failenschmid Stefan 1983 St. Johann 4:43.14,1 1:54.30,1 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 285. ¦
M-Fall 96. Kroner Gabriele 1964 Starnberg MTB Club München e.V. 5:22.12,4 2:01.19,2 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦
M-Hall 948. Kroner Konstantin 1969 Starnberg MTB Club München e.V. 4:30.13,1 1:41.29,1 (6112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 303. ¦
M-Hall 63. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:19.57,7 31.13,7 (90) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 7. ¦
M-Hall 622. Untersteggaber Andreas 1981 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:08.59,0 1:20.15,0 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 147. ¦
M-Hall 1465. Behret Thomas 1960 Steinenbronn Liiiinks! 5:07.51,8 2:19.07,8 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 356. ¦
??? --- Effinger Luca 2002 Steinenbronn SV Reudern 18.26,5 Runde 19 (24) Foto C-MU17 7. ¦
M-Hall 408. Effinger Michael 1970 Steinenbronn SV Reudern 3:52.47,8 1:04.03,8 (211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 113. ¦
M-Fall 17. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:05.03,2 44.10,0 (4093) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦
M-Hall 180. Hafermann Ralf 1963 Steinmauern RSG Ried Rastatt 3:35.44,9 47.00,9 (244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 22. ¦
M-Hall 1753. Adelbert Michael 1965 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:45.19,1 2:56.35,1 (6216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 437. ¦
M-Hall 1952. Banghard Siegfried 1959 Stetten James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:23.48,7 Sprungschan (2070) Foto M-Hmas3 505. ¦
M-Hall 1577. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:19.19,5 2:30.35,5 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 43. ¦
M-Hall 961. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:31.07,7 1:42.23,7 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 117. ¦
M-Hall 1477. Bücheler Patrick 1976 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:09.22,6 2:20.38,6 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 479. ¦
M-Hall 936. Dreher Michael 1969 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:29.20,2 1:40.36,2 (6224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 297. ¦
M-Hall 1312. Gabler Mathias 1987 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:55.05,8 2:06.21,8 (7243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 313. ¦
M-Hall 650. Greveler Patrick 1982 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:11.09,2 1:22.25,2 (6229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 154. ¦
M-Hall 944. Grosch Patrick 1988 Stetten 4:30.02,7 1:41.18,7 (3136) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 112. ¦
M-Hall 580. Hermann Stephan 1964 Stetten RV-Frohnstetten - Bacher Zweir 4:05.55,8 1:17.11,8 (29) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 62. ¦
M-Hall 1752. Löffler Martin 1959 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:45.17,3 2:56.33,3 (6238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 436. ¦
M-Hall 458. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:56.00,8 1:07.16,8 (2263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 127. ¦
M-Hall 686. Mogg Jörg 1970 Stetten SV-Storzingen 4:13.33,0 1:24.49,0 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 209. ¦
M-Hall 1204. Mors Matthias 1970 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:46.32,3 1:57.48,3 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 385. ¦
M-Hall DNF Petermann Burkhardt 1963 Stetten ----- ----- (5179) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1134. Reichegger Michael 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:41.16,6 1:52.32,6 (6145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 359. ¦
M-Hall 1638. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:25.22,9 2:36.38,9 (6242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 526. ¦
M-Hall 1131. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:41.16,3 1:52.32,3 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 358. ¦
M-Hall 992. Rohner Hans 1955 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:32.51,4 1:44.07,4 (6243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 16. ¦
M-Hall 403. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 3:52.23,0 1:03.39,0 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 80. ¦
M-Hall 1191. Rupp Franz 1964 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:45.47,6 1:57.03,6 (6244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 277. ¦
M-Hall 792. Unger Johannes 1988 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:19.16,0 1:30.32,0 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 91. ¦
M-Hall 1334. Unger Thomas 1963 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:57.12,6 2:08.28,6 (6251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 310. ¦
M-Hall 1501. Lehmann Arne 1973 Stetten am kalten Markt 5:11.56,6 2:23.12,6 (6283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 486. ¦
M-Hall 404. Haas Arnold 1959 Stockach SZ Stockach 3:52.31,7 1:03.47,7 (235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 81. ¦
M-Hall 1466. Haasis Walter 1955 Stockach Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:08.29,9 2:19.45,9 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 35. ¦
M-Hall 699. Walpert Thomas 1966 Stockach EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:14.30,8 1:25.46,8 (3315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 152. ¦
M-Hall 126. Baumelt Dietmar 1983 Straßberg GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:28.57,4 40.13,4 (3328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 31. ¦
M-Hall 1230. Bernhardt Pascal 1998 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:48.36,8 1:59.52,8 (2017) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 143. ¦
M-Hall 1209. Daiber Roland 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:46.40,6 1:57.56,6 (2021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 283. ¦
M-Hall 806. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg RSG Zollernalb/Team X-Bike 4:20.04,3 1:31.20,3 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 93. ¦
M-Hall 1056. Degenhardt Peter 1963 Straßberg Team Steinmeyer 4:36.38,0 1:47.54,0 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 236. ¦
M-Hall 639. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:10.11,3 1:21.27,3 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 72. ¦
M-Hall 1934. Güntner Tobias 1980 Straßberg BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 2:11.39,6 Sprungschan (2047) Foto M-Hmas1 442. ¦
M-Hall 110. Karkos Udo 1964 Straßberg Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 3:27.23,3 38.39,3 (91) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 11. ¦
M-Hall 211. Knorr Jürgen 1975 Straßberg Team Steinmeyer 3:38.58,6 50.14,6 (304) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 53. ¦
M-Hall 1923. Kromer Bernd 1992 Straßberg ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 1:55.49,3 Sprungschan (2007) Foto M-Helite 210. ¦
M-Fall 106. Lukas Anke 1974 Straßberg AID Racing 5:32.44,3 2:11.51,1 (8004) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 33. ¦
M-Hall 1444. Merz Joachim 1968 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 5:06.37,5 2:17.53,5 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 473. ¦
M-Hall 1950. Müller Marvin 1991 Straßberg ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 2:23.07,1 Sprungschan (2009) Foto M-Helite 214. ¦
M-Hall 833. Nägele Jan 1995 Straßberg AID Racing 4:22.20,9 1:33.36,9 (78) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 98. ¦
M-Fall 135. Teufel Ilona 1991 Straßberg Team AAT Alber 6:06.22,1 2:45.28,9 (8058) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 20. ¦
M-Hall 316. Teufel Manuel 1994 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:47.29,3 58.45,3 (2039) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 42. ¦
M-Hall 1642. Teufel Roland 1966 Straßberg A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:25.59,4 2:37.15,4 (7251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 404. ¦
M-Hall 536. Arnold Andreas 1971 Stuttgart Trailsurfer 4:02.30,2 1:13.46,2 (5025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 152. ¦
M-Hall 258. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:43.11,4 54.27,4 (226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 63. ¦
M-Hall 1715. Bofinger Gabriel 1988 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 5:37.13,0 2:48.29,0 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 196. ¦
M-Hall 568. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart TEAM GEGENWIND 4:05.10,7 1:16.26,7 (4027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 136. ¦
M-Hall 966. Boenicke Carsten 1972 Stuttgart IBW 4:31.16,5 1:42.32,5 (8255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 310. ¦
M-Hall 610. Chillingworth Olaf 1980 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:08.07,7 1:19.23,7 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 146. ¦
M-Hall 437. Curth Michael 1976 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart / BikesnBoa 3:54.52,6 1:06.08,6 (3004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 122. ¦
M-Fall 131. Dautel Martina 1985 Stuttgart Ladyline Konstanz 6:00.04,9 2:39.11,7 (7138) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 34. ¦
M-Hall 414. Doldinger Robert 1973 Stuttgart Team AAT Alber 3:53.28,4 1:04.44,4 (174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 115. ¦
M-Hall 519. Dörr Daniel 1983 Stuttgart Lonely Rider 4:01.18,0 1:12.34,0 (4039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 123. ¦
M-Fall 132. Dvorak Jenny 1976 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 6:00.53,2 2:40.00,0 (8053) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 42. ¦
M-Fall 50. Ermann Kathrin 1983 Stuttgart Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:40.07,8 1:19.14,6 (2355) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 15. ¦
M-Hall 61. Fickert Martin 1986 Stuttgart MTV Stuttgart 3:19.26,3 30.42,3 (3330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 16. ¦
M-Hall 1266. Frey Armin 1973 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 4:51.01,0 2:02.17,0 (7085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 403. ¦
M-Hall 1773. Glocker Jörg 1968 Stuttgart TV Oppenweiler Handball 5:50.04,8 3:01.20,8 (6132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 573. ¦
M-Fall 66. Grodnick Diana 1982 Stuttgart GIRLSRIDETOO.DE 4:51.46,8 1:30.53,6 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦
M-Hall 783. Haaga Daniel 1974 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:18.47,3 1:30.03,3 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 246. ¦
M-Hall 1353. Hellinger Benjamin 1986 Stuttgart 4:58.45,3 2:10.01,3 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 323. ¦
M-Hall 208. Henseler Lukas 1986 Stuttgart Porsche 3:38.50,3 50.06,3 (190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 51. ¦
M-Hall 495. Herr Matthias 1982 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 3:58.24,2 1:09.40,2 (3005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 117. ¦
M-Hall 1400. Herrscher Christian 1988 Stuttgart kesselbiker sillenbuch 5:02.21,9 2:13.37,9 (7177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 159. ¦
M-Hall 722. Hetzer Stefan 1983 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:15.39,4 1:26.55,4 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 171. ¦
M-Fall 28. Hoffmann Susanne 1982 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 4:17.45,0 56.51,8 (8259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 6. ¦
M-Hall 1906. Kaiser Heinz 1953 Stuttgart 4:52.39,7 Laufen (5165) Foto M-Hmas4 62. ¦
M-Hall 1502. Keller Karsten 1969 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:12.09,3 2:23.25,3 (7007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 487. ¦
M-Hall 1440. Kirchgässner Matthias 1969 Stuttgart wadenbeisser 5:05.56,2 2:17.12,2 (8047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 472. ¦
M-Hall 860. Kirschbaum Markus 1985 Stuttgart 4:24.20,8 1:35.36,8 (3013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 208. ¦
M-Fall 65. Konnerth Judith 1982 Stuttgart Bike Projekt 4:51.37,9 1:30.44,7 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 19. ¦
M-Hall 1625. Laube Philipp 1974 Stuttgart IBW 5:24.12,6 2:35.28,6 (7221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 524. ¦
M-Hall 1620. Laube Tobias 1975 Stuttgart IBW 5:23.45,3 2:35.01,3 (7220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 523. ¦
M-Hall 245. Lehmann Oliver 1990 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 3:42.14,6 53.30,6 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 32. ¦
M-Hall 516. Liebemann Karl-Heinz 1963 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 4:00.49,2 1:12.05,2 (4292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 114. ¦
M-Hall 1321. Marggraf Sören 1988 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 4:55.36,6 2:06.52,6 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 151. ¦
M-Hall 1315. Matle Alexander 1976 Stuttgart wadenbeisser 4:55.13,6 2:06.29,6 (7116) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 428. ¦
M-Hall 1827. Meier Pascal 1986 Stuttgart AlbTraumStadt 6:01.35,0 3:12.51,0 (8094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 417. ¦
M-Hall 864. Metz Thomas 1984 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:24.46,4 1:36.02,4 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 211. ¦
M-Hall 1823. Meusel Stefan 1968 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 5:59.48,3 3:11.04,3 (8045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 587. ¦
M-Fall 133. Mövius Regine 1961 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 6:02.56,3 2:42.03,1 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 26. ¦
M-Hall 709. Neixler Steffen 1982 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:15.08,1 1:26.24,1 (4142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 166. ¦
M-Hall 1344. Nitzsche Oliver 1963 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:57.53,3 2:09.09,3 (7237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 314. ¦
M-Fall 29. Norgall Franziska 1979 Stuttgart 4:20.15,5 59.22,3 (5282) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦
M-Hall 1214. Pfister Benjamin 1984 Stuttgart Team RWT 4:47.07,8 1:58.23,8 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 292. ¦
M-Hall DNF Piel Thomas 1968 Stuttgart Team Alber ----- ----- (2195) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1674. Probst Stefan 1964 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:31.04,0 2:42.20,0 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 414. ¦
M-Hall 918. Probst Tiberius 1978 Stuttgart Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:28.09,1 1:39.25,1 (2358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 223. ¦
M-Hall 1010. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Putze 4:33.19,9 1:44.35,9 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 226. ¦
M-Hall 1742. Putze Kersten 1963 Stuttgart Herzzentrum Stuttgart 5:42.15,3 2:53.31,3 (8023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 431. ¦
M-Hall 1914. Rattinger Stefan 1966 Stuttgart 1:32.52,4 Sprungschan (165) Foto M-Hmas3 493. ¦
M-Hall 1802. Schmid Anatol 1990 Stuttgart Team Alber 5:54.50,2 3:06.06,2 (2206) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 203. ¦
M-Hall 1656. Schmidt Armin 1971 Stuttgart Herzzentrum Stuttgart 5:27.51,1 2:39.07,1 (8019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 535. ¦
M-Hall 1495. Schulz Matthias 1976 Stuttgart 5:11.32,4 2:22.48,4 (7194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 485. ¦
M-Hall 663. Schumacher Michael 1982 Stuttgart Gwerkhaus Bike Team 4:12.08,7 1:23.24,7 (3165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 158. ¦
M-Hall 1589. Schumacher Sebastian 1979 Stuttgart 5:20.10,2 2:31.26,2 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 371. ¦
M-Hall 1179. Schwarz Micha 1969 Stuttgart Palestro Stuttgart 4:44.35,4 1:55.51,4 (5268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 374. ¦
M-Hall 712. Stadelmeier Lothar 1967 Stuttgart 4:15.11,1 1:26.27,1 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 221. ¦
M-Hall 972. Stadelmeier Wolfgang 1965 Stuttgart 4:31.48,3 1:43.04,3 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 213. ¦
M-Hall 1064. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Palestro Stuttgart 4:37.00,6 1:48.16,6 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 342. ¦
M-Hall 409. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 3:52.55,0 1:04.11,0 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 95. ¦
M-Hall 322. Strauss Jens 1974 Stuttgart Sabrina Racing Team 3:47.55,8 59.11,8 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 80. ¦
M-Hall 1982. Strehler Detlef 1961 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 3:17.50,0 Sprungschan (5247) Foto M-Hmas3 513. ¦
M-Hall 485. Tham Wolfgang 1964 Stuttgart Black Speedster 3:58.00,0 1:09.16,0 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 103. ¦
M-Hall 1933. Vetter Christian 1981 Stuttgart 2:08.06,1 Sprungschan (5195) Foto M-Hmas1 441. ¦
M-Hall 647. Vollmer Daniel 1983 Stuttgart 4:10.45,6 1:22.01,6 (3306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 152. ¦
M-Hall 37. Weihing Pascal 1988 Stuttgart Best-Bike-Parts BurtTec 3:12.31,6 23.47,6 (139) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 5. ¦
M-Hall 1581. Wysk Sebastian 1976 Stuttgart IBW 5:19.28,2 2:30.44,2 (8080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 510. ¦
M-Hall 597. Sigle Martin 1972 Stuttgart Rohr Rohr 4:07.15,2 1:18.31,2 (4067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 179. ¦
M-Fall 116. Herhofer Claudia 1966 Stuttgart Sillenbuch RSV Vaihingen 5:43.03,7 2:22.10,5 (6328) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 23. ¦
M-Hall 1386. Kiess-Radsch Stefan 1967 Stuttgart Vaihingen 5:01.04,5 2:12.20,5 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 450. ¦
M-Hall 856. Hinzmann Heiko 1978 Sulz 4:23.52,0 1:35.08,0 (8070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 206. ¦
M-Hall 1619. Kitzlinger Klaus 1965 Sulz Speedy-Mühlbachtal 5:23.44,5 2:35.00,5 (8012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 395. ¦
M-Hall 1436. Schaible Martin 1976 Sulz dreher+stetter 5:05.30,1 2:16.46,1 (7213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 470. ¦
M-Fall 97. Stocker Birgit 1961 Sulz Skiclub Bergfelden 5:23.26,5 2:02.33,3 (8102) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 19. ¦
M-Hall 21. Sülzle Marek 1997 Sulz EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:06.39,2 17.55,2 (127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 2. ¦
M-Hall 1682. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:32.59,6 2:44.15,6 (7215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 542. ¦
M-Hall 1292. Herrmann Bernd 1970 Sulz am Neckar Speedy-Mühlbachtal 4:53.32,7 2:04.48,7 (5265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 419. ¦
M-Hall 1605. Leuschner Fabian 1995 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:21.57,8 2:33.13,8 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 181. ¦
M-Hall 1776. Leuschner Rainer 1962 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:50.49,6 3:02.05,6 (7097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 445. ¦
M-Fall 63. Vötsch-Leuschner Gerda 1964 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 4:49.25,5 1:28.32,3 (5302) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 11. ¦
M-Fall 59. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Spätzle Racer 4:43.56,1 1:23.02,9 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦
M-Hall 578. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Spätzle Racer 4:05.45,6 1:17.01,6 (5019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 138. ¦
M-Hall 1766. Voigt Sebastian 1981 Sulzfeld 5:47.02,4 2:58.18,4 (6252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 405. ¦

Total 219

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.