DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1450. Bisinger Rainer 1964 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 5:06.48,9 2:18.04,9 (6176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 350. ¦
M-Hall 1122. Klett Joachim 1977 Haigerloch 4:40.53,2 1:52.09,2 (5171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 275. ¦
M-Hall 586. Neidhardt Dirk 1975 Haigerloch Team Neidhardt 4:06.16,0 1:17.32,0 (201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 175. ¦
M-Hall 1668. Pfeffer Gerhardt 1954 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:30.19,7 2:41.35,7 (7021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 50. ¦
M-Hall 1203. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:46.29,9 1:57.45,9 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 384. ¦
M-Hall 1308. Schiemann Miro 1983 Haigerloch 4:54.55,5 2:06.11,5 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 311. ¦
M-Hall 1493. Schindler Karl-Heinz 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:11.16,2 2:22.32,2 (7248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 39. ¦
M-Hall 1110. Schneider Dieter 1960 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:40.09,0 1:51.25,0 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 252. ¦
M-Hall 1050. Seifer Andreas 1963 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 4:35.58,4 1:47.14,4 (5220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 234. ¦
M-Hall 839. Korn Simon 1983 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:22.54,6 1:34.10,6 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 200. ¦
M-Hall 724. Schoop Michael 1984 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:15.39,8 1:26.55,8 (5011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 172. ¦
M-Hall 1428. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Hase 1 5:04.28,9 2:15.44,9 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 464. ¦
M-Hall 1489. Kentsch Bernd 1975 Harsum Bike Sport Badsalzdetfurth e.V 5:11.02,2 2:22.18,2 (5168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 483. ¦
M-Hall 1397. Sessler Stefan 1972 Harthausen an der Scher Team AAT Alber 5:02.14,0 2:13.30,0 (4173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 454. ¦
M-Hall 64. Müller Eric 1989 Haßloch Craft-Rocky Mountain TEAM 3:19.58,7 31.14,7 (309) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 29. ¦
M-Hall 65. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach (Ritzelrocker) 3:20.05,7 31.21,7 (186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 4. ¦
M-Hall 1161. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen Team Alber 4:43.18,1 1:54.34,1 (2169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 268. ¦
M-Hall 1091. Matyas Rudolf 1970 Hausen Schäferei Matyas 4:38.58,5 1:50.14,5 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 349. ¦
M-Hall 603. Arnold Simon 1982 Hayingen Team RWT 4:07.37,8 1:18.53,8 (2303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 142. ¦
M-Hall 1655. Baur Tobias Michael 1992 Hechingen Wilde Käpsele 5:27.49,0 2:39.05,0 (5342) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 188. ¦
M-Hall 367. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:50.51,2 1:02.07,2 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 47. ¦
M-Hall 1564. Bierfreund Sebastian 1982 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:18.10,1 2:29.26,1 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 365. ¦
M-Hall 1030. Biesinger Sascha 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 4:34.21,8 1:45.37,8 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 122. ¦
M-Hall 1779. Busch Jens 1979 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:51.01,2 3:02.17,2 (7146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 409. ¦
M-Hall 772. Dehner Bernd 1974 Hechingen Team Alber 4:18.11,8 1:29.27,8 (279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 241. ¦
M-Hall 1879. Eismann Joachim 1965 Hechingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2:57.48,0 Laufen (2078) Foto M-Hmas3 483. ¦
M-Hall 564. Funkenweh Jonas 1986 Hechingen 4:04.52,9 1:16.08,9 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 135. ¦
M-Hall 321. Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 3:47.55,1 59.11,1 (3263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 61. ¦
M-Hall 290. Hoffmann Jürgen 1967 Hechingen Killertal Rider 3:45.47,7 57.03,7 (3173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 71. ¦
M-Hall 1617. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:23.24,3 2:34.40,3 (6102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 394. ¦
M-Hall 644. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Bodelshausen 4:10.33,9 1:21.49,9 (3201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 150. ¦
M-Hall 1476. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasaium Ebingen , bitte Sta 5:09.15,8 2:20.31,8 (6129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 38. ¦
M-Hall 371. Paula Marcus 1968 Hechingen VfB Stuttgart 3:50.57,1 1:02.13,1 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 100. ¦
M-Hall 1299. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 4:54.03,8 2:05.19,8 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 27. ¦
M-Hall 713. Rother Philipp 1996 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 4:15.11,7 1:26.27,7 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 81. ¦
M-Hall 1631. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 5:24.42,7 2:35.58,7 (6162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 525. ¦
M-Hall 1130. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:41.15,4 1:52.31,4 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 357. ¦
M-Hall 1194. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:45.55,3 1:57.11,3 (4267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 278. ¦
M-Hall 453. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:55.45,2 1:07.01,2 (3314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 95. ¦
M-Hall 965. Sickinger Simon 1997 Hechingen no team 4:31.16,4 1:42.32,4 (7202) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 118. ¦
M-Hall 224. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen TDL 2017 3:40.00,9 51.16,9 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 48. ¦
M-Hall 209. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:38.56,1 50.12,1 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 29. ¦
M-Hall 504. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:59.54,2 1:11.10,2 (2217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 119. ¦
M-Fall 68. Zehnder Birgit 1973 Hechingen Bisingen 4:52.34,5 1:31.41,3 (6173) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦
M-Hall 1699. Zinnebner Michael 1971 Hechingen Team Alber 5:35.01,8 2:46.17,8 (2225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 550. ¦
M-Hall 1577. Franz Titus 1993 Heidelberg 5:19.19,5 2:30.35,5 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 179. ¦
M-Hall 1057. Seif Simon 1987 Heidelberg SV Nikar Heidelberg 4:36.38,1 1:47.54,1 (5189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 254. ¦
M-Hall 1887. Werhahn Daniel 1975 Heidelberg 3:30.44,7 Laufen (5339) Foto M-Hmas2 607. ¦
M-Hall 1542. Gahm Jürgen 1966 Heilbronn 5:16.35,2 2:27.51,2 (8239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 373. ¦
M-Hall 998. Hadasch Tobias 1985 Heilbronn NSU Triathlon 4:33.05,8 1:44.21,8 (4110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 238. ¦
M-Fall 34. Salzgeber Michaela 1969 Heilbronn Salzi International 4:23.11,8 1:02.18,6 (5004) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦
M-Hall 1275. Christ Oliver 1972 Heiligenhaus CS Pure Racing Team 4:52.30,1 2:03.46,1 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 407. ¦
M-Hall 576. Oschmann Klaus 1970 Heimsheim 4:05.42,7 1:16.58,7 (7122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 171. ¦
M-Hall 1421. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 5:03.48,7 2:15.04,7 (2209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 460. ¦
M-Hall 463. Vetter Ingo 1977 Herbolzheim Stiftung Wadentest 3:56.20,2 1:07.36,2 (4033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 106. ¦
M-Hall 1049. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim team-speedzone.de 4:35.41,1 1:46.57,1 (5028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 336. ¦
M-Hall 1092. Mannes Fabian 1979 Hermaringen Bergzicklein 4:38.59,9 1:50.15,9 (4188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 265. ¦
M-Hall 220. Hotz Martin 1977 Hermentingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:39.53,2 51.09,2 (3186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 55. ¦
M-Hall DNF Chafi Arsene 1991 Herne Ream RWT ----- ----- (2075) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 182. Frank Matthias 1972 Herrenberg RSV Irschenberg 3:35.55,3 47.11,3 (3280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 36. ¦
M-Hall 954. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg Schlossberg Biker 4:30.40,7 1:41.56,7 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 115. ¦
M-Hall 763. Kapp Johannes 1997 Herrenberg Los Rancheros 4:17.40,7 1:28.56,7 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 87. ¦
M-Hall 39. Löffler Michael 1975 Herrenberg SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:12.46,4 24.02,4 (122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 2. ¦
M-Hall 706. Milich Ralf 1967 Herrenberg TSK-radhof schill 4:15.01,5 1:26.17,5 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 219. ¦
M-Hall 1749. Schäufele Markus 1988 Herrenberg TSV Kuppingen 5:44.55,4 2:56.11,4 (5188) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 199. ¦
M-Hall 203. Stucke Klaus 1966 Herrenberg Vfl Herrenberg 3:38.30,4 49.46,4 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 28. ¦
M-Hall 1639. Freter Walter 1958 Herrischried SC Holzenwinkel 5:25.24,8 2:36.40,8 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 403. ¦
M-Hall 757. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Absteiger Hettingen 4:17.25,7 1:28.41,7 (4271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 236. ¦
M-Hall 1036. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:34.52,3 1:46.08,3 (5210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 17. ¦
M-Hall 345. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:49.34,8 1:00.50,8 (66) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 56. ¦
M-Fall 60. Meindl Anne 1968 Hilzingen 4:45.22,6 1:24.29,4 (158) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 14. ¦
M-Hall DNF Polleit Torsten 1966 Hinternah Die Gipfelstürmer ----- ----- (8022) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1088. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:38.46,9 1:50.02,9 (7257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 264. ¦
M-Hall 318. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:47.37,8 58.53,8 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 79. ¦
M-Hall 293. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:46.01,6 57.17,6 (4238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 52. ¦
??? --- Neher Maximilian 2010 Hirrlingen Team Imnauer 5.37,0 ----- (127) Foto C-MU9/10 9. ¦
M-Hall 1478. Zug Marvin 1989 Hirrlingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 5:09.52,7 2:21.08,7 (8247) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 164. ¦
M-Hall 1206. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:46.35,8 1:57.51,8 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 291. ¦
M-Hall 1898. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:28.34,9 Laufen (8113) Foto M-Hmas3 488. ¦
M-Hall 1048. Dürr Torsten 1976 Hofheim Gärtner ohne Feger 4:35.39,1 1:46.55,1 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 335. ¦
M-Hall 831. Huwyler Martin 1972 Hofstetten-Flüh ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:22.08,0 1:33.24,0 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 265. ¦
M-Hall 1158. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:43.10,6 1:54.26,6 (2134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 267. ¦
M-Hall 997. Fink Martin 1963 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:33.01,9 1:44.17,9 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 222. ¦
M-Hall 940. Höhn Stefan 1988 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:29.43,8 1:40.59,8 (2139) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 111. ¦
M-Hall 269. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:44.16,3 55.32,3 (204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 43. ¦
M-Hall 1713. Stark Gottfried 1960 Hohentengen RSV Lienheim 5:36.57,6 2:48.13,6 (7268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 422. ¦
M-Hall 1371. Sutter Erich 1960 Hohentengen RSV Lienheim 4:59.53,1 2:11.09,1 (5244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 325. ¦
M-Hall 460. Bernskoetter Georg 1960 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 3:56.10,2 1:07.26,2 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 97. ¦
M-Hall 1254. Dringenburg Holger 1962 Holzgerlingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:50.00,9 2:01.16,9 (5095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 296. ¦
M-Hall 279. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:44.46,8 56.02,8 (2184) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 37. ¦
M-Hall 1370. Kaltenbach Reinhard 1963 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 4:59.47,3 2:11.03,3 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 324. ¦
M-Hall 1867. Maurer Andreas 1968 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 6:31.10,7 3:42.26,7 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 596. ¦
M-Hall 1652. Meyer Alexander 1965 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 5:27.31,2 2:38.47,2 (8010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 409. ¦
M-Hall 734. Rommel Jürgen 1964 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 4:16.21,0 1:27.37,0 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 161. ¦
M-Hall 1833. Speda Thomas 1980 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 6:03.05,4 3:14.21,4 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 419. ¦
M-Hall 787. Kuhlmann Kai 1970 Holzkirchen Bals&Vogel Patentanwälte 4:19.04,8 1:30.20,8 (4206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 250. ¦
M-Hall 1043. Blank Daniel 1980 Horb Team RWT 4:35.28,1 1:46.44,1 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 251. ¦
M-Hall 917. Eberwein Sascha 1974 Horb Team Alber 4:28.06,8 1:39.22,8 (2172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 292. ¦
M-Hall 158. Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling 3:34.11,1 45.27,1 (2261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 17. ¦
M-Fall 112. Kesenheimer Susanne 1968 Horb #girlsbikeaction 5:38.03,4 2:17.10,2 (6275) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 35. ¦
M-Hall 1307. Kneissler Felix 1979 Horb 4:54.51,8 2:06.07,8 (6232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 310. ¦
M-Hall 1350. Maier Dietmar 1966 Horb BB-King 4:58.33,0 2:09.49,0 (6025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 317. ¦
M-Fall 80. Müller Lisa 1993 Horb Häsler Vital Center 5:02.10,5 1:41.17,3 (6290) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 11. ¦
M-Hall 652. Oberländer Stefan 1975 Horb Team RWT 4:11.20,2 1:22.36,2 (2318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 196. ¦
M-Hall 1917. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb Speed-Dubbaler 1:42.54,9 Sprungschan (224) Foto M-Hmas3 494. ¦
M-Hall 648. Schlotterbeck Florian 1991 Horb SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:10.59,2 1:22.15,2 (5186) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 73. ¦
M-Fall 136. Schüle Elvida 1971 Horb #girlsbikeaction 6:06.48,8 2:45.55,6 (6306) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 43. ¦
M-Hall 1442. Steimle Jochen 1981 Horb Team RWT 5:06.04,1 2:17.20,1 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 341. ¦
M-Hall 498. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb Speed-Dubbaler 3:58.50,6 1:10.06,6 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 108. ¦
M-Fall 124. Weinstein Annette 1963 Horb #girlsbikeaction 5:50.27,4 2:29.34,2 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 24. ¦
M-Fall DNF Wiebe Bettina 1966 Horb #girlsbikeaction ----- ----- (6316) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1140. Hindennach Gerd 1966 Horb am Neckar 4:41.34,8 1:52.50,8 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 263. ¦
M-Hall 1414. Weiss Edwin 1965 Horgenzell fangidifigidi 5:03.23,9 2:14.39,9 (3308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 340. ¦
M-Hall 69. Kullen Johannes 1982 Hülben TSV Betzingen 3:20.47,4 32.03,4 (35) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 30. ¦
M-Fall 12. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben ElringKlinger 3:54.45,8 33.52,6 (293) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmauder Oliver 1973 Hülben ElringKlinger ----- ----- (261) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦

Total 116

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.