DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 305. Schnekenburger Patrick 1991 Bad Dürrheim Singer Racing Team 3:46.44,7 58.00,7 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 41. ¦
M-Fall 44. Petersen Nicole 1970 Bad Friedrichshall 4:31.15,4 1:10.22,2 (6146) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 122. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell toMotion racing by black tusk 3:28.27,8 39.43,8 (151) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 16. ¦
M-Hall 1405. Assenmacher Andre 1978 Bad Münstereifel Korpulenter Anton 5:02.47,4 2:14.03,4 (7160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 334. ¦
M-Hall 1103. Neunheuser Frank 1963 Bad Münstereifel TSV-Schönau 4:39.55,6 1:51.11,6 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 249. ¦
M-Hall 92. Heyde Jürgen 1963 Bad Säckingen toMotion racing by black tusk 3:24.25,2 35.41,2 (107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 6. ¦
M-Hall 334. Trümpi Hans 1957 Bad Säckingen rsv trompeter 3:48.39,5 59.55,5 (3007) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 55. ¦
M-Hall 189. Wössner Jörg 1963 Bad Säckingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:36.49,6 48.05,6 (131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 25. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmidt Markus 1987 Bad Saulgau Craft - Rocky Mountain TEAM ----- ----- (53) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Fall 98. Beck Friedeborg 1962 Bad Urach Team ultraSPORTS Musikhaus Bec 5:24.06,8 2:03.13,6 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 20. ¦
M-Hall 613. Beck Matthias 1962 Bad Urach Team ultraSPORTS Musikhaus Bec 4:08.21,8 1:19.37,8 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 134. ¦
M-Hall 991. Buck Günter 1956 Bad Urach Skizunft Bad Urach 4:32.46,7 1:44.02,7 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 15. ¦
M-Fall 3. Failenschmid Svenja 1998 Bad Urach Team-Gesundshop24.de 3:35.35,3 14.42,1 (23) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 2. ¦
M-Hall 1810. Fernandes Filipe 1972 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:56.37,8 3:07.53,8 (8048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 581. ¦
M-Hall 1296. Haller Frank 1966 Bad Urach 4:53.40,0 2:04.56,0 (4270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 304. ¦
??? --- Ruge Nick 2006 Bad Urach SV Reudern 13.27,7 ----- (35) Foto C-MU13 5. ¦
??? --- Ruge Tim 2004 Bad Urach SV Reudern 14.34,3 Runde 14 (36) Foto C-MU15 10. ¦
M-Hall 830. Schmid Volker 1970 Bad Urach AOK Biketeam 4:22.03,9 1:33.19,9 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 264. ¦
M-Hall 1765. Walcher Thomas 1963 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:46.33,3 2:57.49,3 (7024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 443. ¦
M-Hall 1826. Holzer Gunter 1979 Bad Waldsee IBC DIMB Racing Team 6:00.54,6 3:12.10,6 (7105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 416. ¦
M-Hall 634. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:10.00,4 1:21.16,4 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦
M-Hall 996. Joos Richard 1980 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:33.00,7 1:44.16,7 (4234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 237. ¦
M-Hall 1979. Aumann Frank 1979 Bad Wurzach Bulls-Speed 2:52.47,0 Sprungschan (7124) Foto M-Hmas1 448. ¦
M-Fall 149. Aumann Natalia 1980 Bad Wurzach Bulls-Speed 2:57.31,6 Sprungschan (6218) Foto M-Fmas1 37. ¦
M-Hall 1183. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Uro-Biker 4:45.08,4 1:56.24,4 (7020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 274. ¦
M-Hall 125. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:28.49,0 40.05,0 (233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 30. ¦
M-Hall 1519. Buss Volker 1957 Baiersbronn TV- Baiersbronn 5:13.31,3 2:24.47,3 (8252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 363. ¦
M-Hall 440. Fleig Thomas 1964 Baiersbronn TV Klosterreichenbach 3:55.01,6 1:06.17,6 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 90. ¦
M-Hall 308. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:46.52,7 58.08,7 (5315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 56. ¦
M-Hall 1701. Haist Helmut 1968 Baiersbronn #girlsbikeaction guys 5:35.44,9 2:47.00,9 (177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 552. ¦
M-Hall 1024. Möhrle Jörg 1970 Baiersbronn #girlsbikeaction guys 4:34.12,8 1:45.28,8 (178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 328. ¦
M-Fall 104. Schäfer Iris 1973 Baiersbronn 5:30.19,7 2:09.26,5 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 31. ¦
M-Hall 630. Dargatz Tobias 1990 Baindt xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team 4:09.47,3 1:21.03,3 (3321) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 70. ¦
M-Hall 1474. Aufrecht Armin 1983 Balingen Team WFG Zollernalb 5:09.09,4 2:20.25,4 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 348. ¦
M-Hall 1839. Baumeister Jens 1981 Balingen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.03,7 3:16.19,7 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 423. ¦
M-Hall 1070. Berkhan Michael 1979 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:37.08,9 1:48.24,9 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 257. ¦
M-Hall 1268. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:51.29,9 2:02.45,9 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 299. ¦
M-Hall 577. Bitzer Florian 1987 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:05.45,0 1:17.01,0 (2147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 137. ¦
M-Hall 667. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team Bruddler SCO 4:12.30,7 1:23.46,7 (2251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 199. ¦
M-Hall DNF Brunner Timo 1989 Balingen RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e ----- ----- (3188) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 963. Cakmak Serkan 1980 Balingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:31.14,8 1:42.30,8 (5264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 230. ¦
M-Hall 727. De Haan Jörn 1973 Balingen Stadtwerke Balingen 4:15.58,0 1:27.14,0 (4136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 227. ¦
M-Hall 958. Di Rienzo Terigio 1970 Balingen 4:30.53,1 1:42.09,1 (6124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 307. ¦
M-Hall 733. Dreher Matthias 1961 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:16.13,9 1:27.29,9 (4053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 160. ¦
M-Hall DNF Endress Peter 1969 Balingen Team Holcim ----- ----- (5154) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 139. Enz Daniel 1972 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:32.09,2 43.25,2 (126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 25. ¦
M-Fall 145. Enz Monja 1972 Balingen Killertal Rider 2:14.01,6 Sprungschan (7061) Foto M-Fmas2 50. ¦
M-Hall 541. Feyrer Felix 2000 Balingen 4:02.46,0 1:14.02,0 (6227) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 13. ¦
M-Hall 798. Fischer Rainer 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:19.50,3 1:31.06,3 (5001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 191. ¦
M-Hall 1842. Francina Andreas 1963 Balingen big kahuna burger 6:07.21,2 3:18.37,2 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 470. ¦
M-Fall 139. Francina Sabine 1966 Balingen big kahuna burger 6:10.14,9 2:49.21,7 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 27. ¦
M-Hall 1309. Frommer Karlheinz 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:54.56,4 2:06.12,4 (8241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 306. ¦
M-Hall 83. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:23.15,9 34.31,9 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 21. ¦
M-Hall 196. Gihr Steffen 1975 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:37.11,2 48.27,2 (230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 38. ¦
M-Hall 1441. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:05.58,4 2:17.14,4 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 340. ¦
M-Hall 1156. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:43.01,9 1:54.17,9 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 367. ¦
M-Hall 601. Gruler Oliver 1981 Balingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:07.31,8 1:18.47,8 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 141. ¦
M-Hall 771. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:18.06,9 1:29.22,9 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 184. ¦
M-Hall 301. Guethe Cedric 1965 Balingen Physiotherapie Eyach Zentrum 3:46.22,8 57.38,8 (109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 55. ¦
M-Hall 1434. Haas Siegfried 1966 Balingen Team 66/67 5:05.14,8 2:16.30,8 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 344. ¦
M-Hall 1714. Hebrank Manfred 1964 Balingen MAXX Bike Vinschgau 5:37.05,0 2:48.21,0 (6330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 423. ¦
M-Hall 826. Hetzel Randolf 1976 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:21.41,9 1:32.57,9 (8181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 262. ¦
M-Hall 397. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:52.12,0 1:03.28,0 (4163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 90. ¦
M-Hall 1100. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:39.46,6 1:51.02,6 (5271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 351. ¦
M-Hall 1146. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:41.57,7 1:53.13,7 (2260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 280. ¦
M-Hall 666. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:12.18,4 1:23.34,4 (3316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 160. ¦
M-Hall 1300. Inkoferer Peter 1968 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:54.08,0 2:05.24,0 (4088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 423. ¦
M-Fall 7. Jahr Julia 1980 Balingen fitness world albstadt 3:46.38,0 25.44,8 (294) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 1. ¦
M-Hall 1627. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:24.18,1 2:35.34,1 (6168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 398. ¦
M-Hall 847. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:23.29,2 1:34.45,2 (5306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 203. ¦
M-Hall 1241. Joka Hans-Joachim 1962 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:49.11,0 2:00.27,0 (2148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 293. ¦
M-Hall 1559. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen 5:17.39,3 2:28.55,3 (5134) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 176. ¦
M-Hall 675. Koch Steffen 1975 Balingen NEHER-BAU 4:12.58,7 1:24.14,7 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 205. ¦
M-Hall 1287. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:53.10,2 2:04.26,2 (5212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 416. ¦
M-Hall 1711. Kraft Tobias 1979 Balingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:36.47,4 2:48.03,4 (2089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 394. ¦
M-Hall 1710. Lang Jürgen 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 5:36.11,4 2:47.27,4 (6321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 421. ¦
M-Hall 1681. Lassel Martin 1983 Balingen Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:32.53,2 2:44.09,2 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 388. ¦
M-Hall 1626. Lissy Markus 1978 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:24.17,8 2:35.33,8 (6205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 381. ¦
M-Hall 1583. Lontschar Thomas 1967 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:19.32,8 2:30.48,8 (8196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 512. ¦
M-Hall 1121. Lorch Joachim 1965 Balingen Team Spitta 4:40.50,8 1:52.06,8 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 256. ¦
M-Hall 1890. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:43.19,1 Laufen (5333) Foto M-Hmas3 486. ¦
M-Hall 1838. Maier Thomas 1983 Balingen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.02,8 3:16.18,8 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 422. ¦
M-Hall 759. Majer Dominic 1987 Balingen TEAM mabitz 4:17.32,8 1:28.48,8 (3258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 180. ¦
M-Hall 979. Majer Thomas 1963 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:32.07,1 1:43.23,1 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 215. ¦
M-Hall 1588. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen Team Steinmeyer 5:20.09,2 2:31.25,2 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 389. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mauthe Gabriel 1974 Balingen ----- ----- (6066) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1459. Meinarzt Charly 1957 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:07.19,5 2:18.35,5 (6186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 353. ¦
M-Hall 489. Milutinovic Özer 1976 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:58.04,1 1:09.20,1 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 135. ¦
M-Hall 1492. Narr Armin 1962 Balingen EBE Racing Team 5:11.15,8 2:22.31,8 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 359. ¦
M-Fall 90. Orschler Rebecca 1986 Balingen 5:18.15,4 1:57.22,2 (7115) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 25. ¦
M-Fall 27. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE Racing Team 4:17.24,7 56.31,5 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦
M-Hall 824. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:21.39,3 1:32.55,3 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 180. ¦
M-Hall 233. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:41.28,3 52.44,3 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 53. ¦
??? --- Reichert Tobias+Neher Mar 1996 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:00.29,5 ----- (3019) Foto M-Tandem 5. ¦
M-Hall 261. Reimold Dieter 1960 Balingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 3:43.40,3 54.56,3 (6323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 38. ¦
M-Hall 990. Richter Arvid 1981 Balingen Steffis Beschder 4:32.43,5 1:43.59,5 (7076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 235. ¦
M-Hall 1399. Riedlinger Hans-Peter 1960 Balingen Team Alber 5:02.17,2 2:13.33,2 (2200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 335. ¦
M-Hall 1401. Robert Christian 1982 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:02.22,7 2:13.38,7 (4146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 333. ¦
M-Hall 1311. Rost Rainer 1967 Balingen Team Rosti 4:55.01,3 2:06.17,3 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 426. ¦
M-Hall 464. Roth Manfred 1959 Balingen Huber Masche 3:56.23,7 1:07.39,7 (3276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 99. ¦
M-Hall 867. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen AID Racing 4:24.58,9 1:36.14,9 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 212. ¦
M-Hall 1452. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:06.57,3 2:18.13,3 (6093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 33. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e ----- ----- (4178) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 254. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:42.56,2 54.12,2 (303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 35. ¦
M-Hall 1120. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:40.49,2 1:52.05,2 (6069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 274. ¦
M-Hall 1553. Schöller-Manno Dietrich 1964 Balingen Team Moto Stefano 5:17.09,6 2:28.25,6 (4243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 379. ¦
M-Hall 1248. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:49.30,8 2:00.46,8 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 296. ¦
M-Hall 599. Schulze Eckhard 1965 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:07.26,7 1:18.42,7 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 132. ¦
M-Hall 253. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 3:42.55,9 54.11,9 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 34. ¦
M-Hall 896. Schwager Heinz 1961 Balingen BBQ Racing Team 4:26.59,7 1:38.15,7 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 197. ¦
M-Hall 1101. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:39.49,7 1:51.05,7 (6140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 352. ¦
M-Hall 1409. Sebig Jörg 1962 Balingen Team Alber 5:03.03,7 2:14.19,7 (2211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 337. ¦
M-Hall 1598. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Team Mayer und Cie 5:21.07,6 2:32.23,6 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 392. ¦
??? --- Speidel Lukas 2001 Balingen GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 19.03,2 ----- (95) Foto C-MU17 5. ¦
M-Hall 1738. Speidel Lukas 1986 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:41.35,5 2:52.51,5 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 401. ¦
M-Hall 1693. Spiess Markus 1991 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 5:34.07,1 2:45.23,1 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 195. ¦
M-Hall 786. Stengel Bernd 1974 Balingen 4:19.02,8 1:30.18,8 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 249. ¦
M-Hall 117. Strobel Harry 1967 Balingen TEAM INJOY-MABITZ 3:27.42,0 38.58,0 (147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 22. ¦
M-Hall 737. Teipel Philipp 1988 Balingen 4:16.24,4 1:27.40,4 (3301) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 84. ¦
M-Hall 1935. Tränkle Carsten 1968 Balingen IDEAL Health 2:12.46,3 Sprungschan (7246) Foto M-Hmas2 621. ¦
??? --- Tränkle Lukas 2004 Balingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 16.08,0 Runde 14 (97) Foto C-MU15 18. ¦
M-Hall 1591. Tulow Boris 1977 Balingen 5:20.13,3 2:31.29,3 (6134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 372. ¦
M-Hall 1094. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:39.04,0 1:50.20,0 (241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 267. ¦
M-Hall 718. Viggiani Abramo 1975 Balingen 4:15.20,2 1:26.36,2 (5196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 223. ¦
M-Hall 1524. Wahl Michael 1965 Balingen 5:13.55,9 2:25.11,9 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 366. ¦
M-Hall 629. Wäschle Till 1971 Balingen Team Alber 4:09.43,0 1:20.59,0 (4291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 188. ¦
M-Hall 702. Weckerlein Georg 1989 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:14.48,5 1:26.04,5 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 78. ¦
M-Hall 1725. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:38.15,0 2:49.31,0 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 559. ¦
M-Hall 543. Wiesmath Jürgen 1970 Balingen Team Alber 4:03.01,9 1:14.17,9 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 155. ¦
M-Hall 664. Wirsig Sebastian 1985 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:12.14,5 1:23.30,5 (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 159. ¦
M-Hall 982. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:32.09,7 1:43.25,7 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 217. ¦
M-Hall 454. Wissmann Lukas Philipp 1995 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank AG 3:55.47,6 1:07.03,6 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 53. ¦
M-Hall 1611. Wohnhas Robin 1990 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 5:22.31,6 2:33.47,6 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 183. ¦
M-Hall 1930. Wurster Johannes 1982 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 2:03.07,9 Sprungschan (6322) Foto M-Hmas1 440. ¦
M-Hall 928. Ptack Raphael 1989 Bayreuth 4:28.51,7 1:40.07,7 (3169) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 109. ¦
M-Hall 163. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silberpils Bellheim 3:34.30,0 45.46,0 (267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 41. ¦
M-Hall 1303. Balmer Kurt 1956 Belp ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:54.36,1 2:05.52,1 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 28. ¦
M-Hall 256. Guist Hartmut 1971 Benningen Team RWT 3:43.03,9 54.19,9 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 63. ¦
M-Hall 887. Benz Wolfgang 1958 Berghaupten 4:26.23,1 1:37.39,1 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 194. ¦
M-Hall 1931. Laufs Volker 1968 Bergisch Gladbach ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 2:03.26,4 Sprungschan (2032) Foto M-Hmas2 619. ¦
M-Hall 973. Engel Sebastian 1985 Berlin ZaEnRaDi 4:31.53,4 1:43.09,4 (5123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 233. ¦
M-Hall 584. Stange Ralf 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:06.09,4 1:17.25,4 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 174. ¦
M-Hall 286. Wahl Markus 1968 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:45.33,3 56.49,3 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 69. ¦
M-Hall 840. Strittmatter Stefan 1990 Bernau 4:22.57,7 1:34.13,7 (3254) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 100. ¦
M-Hall 1027. Knapp Tobias 1986 Beuren 4:34.16,7 1:45.32,7 (6276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 246. ¦
M-Hall 399. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:52.17,0 1:03.33,0 (3103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 112. ¦
M-Hall 99. Koller Lukas 2000 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:26.05,8 37.21,8 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 2. ¦
M-Fall 95. Frei Karin 1976 Beuron Team Alber 5:21.58,6 2:01.05,4 (2176) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦
M-Hall 592. Assfalg Stefan 1976 Biberach Team Himal 4:06.48,1 1:18.04,1 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 177. ¦
M-Hall 651. Fleck André 1973 Biberach 4:11.19,6 1:22.35,6 (3279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 195. ¦
M-Hall 596. Heinzelmann Bernd 1974 Biberach Team Himal 4:07.07,2 1:18.23,2 (4052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 178. ¦
M-Fall 83. Kächele Rebecca 1992 Biberach 5:03.32,5 1:42.39,3 (6280) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 12. ¦
M-Hall 1078. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 4:37.57,8 1:49.13,8 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 243. ¦
M-Hall 71. Pautsch Alex 1968 Biberach Team-Spirit 3:20.55,1 32.11,1 (215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 9. ¦
M-Hall 1366. Reck Christoph 1967 Biberach Team Mr. Speiche 4:59.34,2 2:10.50,2 (54) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 444. ¦
M-Hall 115. Barwind Steffen 1976 Biberach an der Riß Team-Spirit 3:27.36,6 38.52,6 (145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 21. ¦
M-Hall 1038. Harant Peter 1973 Bichl RSC Wolfratshausen 4:34.59,6 1:46.15,6 (8257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 333. ¦
M-Hall 1232. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 4:48.44,7 2:00.00,7 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 395. ¦
M-Hall 720. Wölfling Jurij 1986 Bietigheim-Bissingen ZSports 4:15.27,0 1:26.43,0 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 170. ¦
M-Hall 407. Fligge Christian 1987 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 3:52.44,6 1:04.00,6 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 94. ¦
M-Hall 1274. Kappeler Ansgar 1966 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 4:52.20,1 2:03.36,1 (5166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 301. ¦
M-Fall 107. Pfeil Carmen 1977 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 5:32.50,9 2:11.57,7 (5180) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 28. ¦
M-Hall 210. Bacher Oliver 1982 Bisingen Team Alber 3:38.57,0 50.13,0 (2160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 52. ¦
M-Hall 1129. Beck Stefan 1990 Bisingen Team Alber 4:41.15,3 1:52.31,3 (2162) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 132. ¦
M-Fall 10. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:51.32,3 30.39,1 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 2. ¦
M-Hall 106. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen 3:27.09,2 38.25,2 (207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 18. ¦
M-Hall 808. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:20.12,2 1:31.28,2 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 194. ¦
M-Hall 1454. Büttner Kevin 1980 Bisingen albside racing 5:07.01,3 2:18.17,3 (8060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 344. ¦
M-Fall 86. Büttner Natalie 1988 Bisingen albside racing 5:07.00,7 1:46.07,5 (8059) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 13. ¦
M-Hall 102. Conzelmann Axel 1968 Bisingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:26.33,9 37.49,9 (199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 17. ¦
M-Hall 1873. Drescher Timo 1970 Bisingen Team Bruddler SCO 2:38.51,1 Laufen (138) Foto M-Hmas2 598. ¦
M-Hall 834. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen 4:22.23,7 1:33.39,7 (5084) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 99. ¦
??? --- Fecker Andreas+Fecker Gün 1971 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:58.27,2 ----- (2001) Foto M-Tandem 4. ¦
M-Hall 754. Fecker Uwe 1968 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:17.18,5 1:28.34,5 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 234. ¦
M-Hall 342. Frenzel Joachim 1971 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:49.26,4 1:00.42,4 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦
M-Hall 1171. Graf Thomas 1974 Bisingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:44.06,0 1:55.22,0 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 371. ¦
M-Hall 1612. Gross Ralph 1970 Bisingen SF Dußlingen 5:22.33,1 2:33.49,1 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 521. ¦
M-Hall 889. Hurth Reiner 1969 Bisingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:26.27,3 1:37.43,3 (5136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 281. ¦
M-Hall 1745. Jürgens Eric 1967 Bisingen Next Generation 5:44.08,5 2:55.24,5 (203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 566. ¦
M-Hall 1801. Lacher Marcel 1997 Bisingen 5:54.30,6 3:05.46,6 (8118) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 202. ¦
??? --- Lauer Moritz 2007 Bisingen 9.14,4 Runde 6 (117) Foto C-MU1107 20. ¦
M-Hall 296. Leins Klaus 1969 Bisingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:46.13,0 57.29,0 (2155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 73. ¦
??? --- Leins Tim-Louis 2011 Bisingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4.35,4 Runde 3 (58) Foto C-MU9/10 12. ¦
M-Hall 1032. Mayer Alexander 1975 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:34.33,5 1:45.49,5 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 331. ¦
??? --- Metzger Ralf+Lena Metzger 1968 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:14.45,3 ----- (2242) Foto M-Tandem 7. ¦
M-Hall 919. Naso Rosario 1959 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:28.20,9 1:39.36,9 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 204. ¦
M-Hall 295. Sämann Rainer 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:46.09,1 57.25,1 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 72. ¦
M-Hall 898. Sauter Arthur 1965 Bisingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:27.09,8 1:38.25,8 (5259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 199. ¦
M-Hall 15. Schwabenthan Thomas 1984 Bisingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:01.04,4 12.20,4 (56) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 14. ¦
M-Hall 708. Senner Jens 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 4:15.04,2 1:26.20,2 (2212) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 80. ¦
M-Fall 102. Wagner Karin 1967 Bisingen Team Willy-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:26.20,5 2:05.27,3 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 29. ¦
M-Hall 1772. Yildirim Sezgin 1981 Bisingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:50.03,7 3:01.19,7 (7218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 408. ¦
M-Hall 672. Zug Jürgen 1972 Bisingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.47,2 1:24.03,2 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 203. ¦
??? --- Pangerl Carlo 2009 Bissingen SV Reudern 4.49,4 ----- (112) Foto C-MU9/09 8. ¦
??? --- Pangerl Leo 2007 Bissingen SV Reudern 9.49,4 ----- (113) Foto C-MU1107 10. ¦
M-Hall 765. Walz Hannes 1983 Bissingen Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:17.46,1 1:29.02,1 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 182. ¦
M-Hall 725. Abelmann Holger 1973 Bitz Team INJOY-MABITZ 4:15.46,7 1:27.02,7 (3105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 225. ¦
M-Hall 775. Bitzer Matthias 1974 Bitz Team Alber 4:18.28,3 1:29.44,3 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 244. ¦
M-Hall 1951. Christian Thomas 1973 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 2:23.40,4 Sprungschan (2256) Foto M-Hmas2 628. ¦
M-Hall 1150. Corbo Dominik 1992 Bitz Next Generation 4:42.19,9 1:53.35,9 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 133. ¦
M-Hall 926. Danielzik Harald 1959 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:28.41,6 1:39.57,6 (4153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 206. ¦
M-Hall 459. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:56.03,7 1:07.19,7 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 105. ¦
M-Hall 1040. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:35.13,4 1:46.29,4 (4174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 232. ¦
M-Hall 1165. Gässler Klaus 1959 Bitz SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 4:43.30,1 1:54.46,1 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 269. ¦
M-Hall 1380. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:00.35,4 2:11.51,4 (2072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 326. ¦
M-Hall 496. Henes Martin 1970 Bitz TEAM FETTARM 3:58.33,4 1:09.49,4 (3113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 136. ¦
M-Hall 1748. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 5:44.48,9 2:56.04,9 (7224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 434. ¦
M-Hall 1888. Herzeg Fridrich 1965 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:36.48,3 Laufen (5300) Foto M-Hmas3 485. ¦
M-Hall 164. Holz Tobias 1977 Bitz RV Frohnstetten/Zweiradcenter 3:34.32,7 45.48,7 (30) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 46. ¦
M-Hall 314. Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:47.22,2 58.38,2 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 78. ¦
M-Hall 1461. Letsch Thomas 1969 Bitz team hüftgoldbuaba 5:07.27,6 2:18.43,6 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 477. ¦
M-Hall 1112. Lied Kai 1981 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:40.15,1 1:51.31,1 (4199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 273. ¦
M-Hall 755. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz Team epis 4:17.20,4 1:28.36,4 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 166. ¦
M-Hall 423. Maljanowski Roman 1965 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:53.58,4 1:05.14,4 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 86. ¦
M-Hall 1608. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz 5:22.13,5 2:33.29,5 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 182. ¦
M-Hall 1940. Morgenroth Marco 1992 Bitz 2:17.36,4 Sprungschan (4031) Foto M-Helite 212. ¦
M-Hall 528. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:01.51,1 1:13.07,1 (3064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 124. ¦
??? --- Reichenberger Ben 2010 Bitz Team Bruddler 5.23,5 ----- (118) Foto C-MU9/10 7. ¦
M-Hall 1815. Reichenberger Markus 1962 Bitz Volksbank Albstadt 5:57.31,4 3:08.47,4 (7256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 464. ¦
??? --- Reichenberger Merle 2012 Bitz Team Fettarm 3.56,5 Runde 2 (430) Foto C-FU09 7. ¦
M-Hall 554. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:04.02,6 1:15.18,6 (265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 161. ¦
M-Hall 535. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 4:02.29,2 1:13.45,2 (3257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 117. ¦
M-Hall 1139. Schemminger Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:41.33,5 1:52.49,5 (6178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 361. ¦
M-Hall 1069. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:37.06,1 1:48.22,1 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 240. ¦
M-Hall 1658. Städele Timo 1987 Bitz 5:28.07,5 2:39.23,5 (7084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 383. ¦
??? --- Stoll Sina 2008 Bitz Stoll-Motorsport 8.53,5 Runde 7 (410) Foto C-FU11 7. ¦
M-Fall 88. Wenzler Regina 1987 Bitz Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:10.30,8 1:49.37,6 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦
M-Hall 1547. Weber Rainer 1962 Blaubeuren Bergbikerw 5:17.01,0 2:28.17,0 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 376. ¦
M-Hall 1107. Seifried Klaus 1959 Blaustein Team-Alb-Traum 4:39.58,6 1:51.14,6 (7227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 250. ¦
M-Hall 1969. Panic Davor 1976 Blumberg 2:38.18,0 Sprungschan (6292) Foto M-Hmas2 634. ¦
M-Hall 1818. Savic Sasa 1977 Blumberg 5:57.50,5 3:09.06,5 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 414. ¦
M-Hall 1141. Bertet Siegfried 1965 Böblingen 4:41.36,7 1:52.52,7 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 264. ¦
M-Hall 1849. Goll Stephan 1979 Böblingen Sportfreunde Bergmufflon 6:11.24,0 3:22.40,0 (5112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 426. ¦
M-Hall 951. Quarg Lutz 1968 Böblingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 4:30.26,7 1:41.42,7 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 304. ¦
M-Hall 653. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen www.ki-rad.de 4:11.36,3 1:22.52,3 (4043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 197. ¦
M-Hall 643. Langer Linus 2000 Bodelshausen 4:10.25,7 1:21.41,7 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 15. ¦
M-Hall 1025. Mozer Markus 1973 Bodelshausen RV Bodelshausen 4:34.14,1 1:45.30,1 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 329. ¦
M-Hall 1196. Soworka Christian 1988 Bodelshausen Team Alber 4:46.08,3 1:57.24,3 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 140. ¦
M-Hall 59. Grieser Alexander 1981 Böhmenkirch Team2Race.de 3:19.07,5 30.23,5 (299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦
M-Hall 221. Krieger Simon 1996 Böhmenkirch Team2Race.de 3:39.53,6 51.09,6 (3041) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 30. ¦
M-Hall 178. Valentin Markus 1971 Bonndorf 3:35.36,7 46.52,7 (271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 35. ¦
M-Hall 1972. Heinzmann Frank 1972 Bönnigheim Bönningheim 2:43.27,1 Sprungschan (8020) Foto M-Hmas2 636. ¦
M-Hall 426. Herbrik Oliver 1986 Bönnigheim MB Radsport Racing 3:54.10,9 1:05.26,9 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 100. ¦
M-Hall 1318. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:55.22,0 2:06.38,0 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 30. ¦
M-Fall 14. Mallmann Judith 1971 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:01.12,3 40.19,1 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦
M-Hall 1799. Brune Edmund 1961 Borken SG Borken 5:54.02,2 3:05.18,2 (6264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 460. ¦
M-Hall 1856. Franz Andreas 1957 Bornheim FRANZ 6:14.23,0 3:25.39,0 (8087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 477. ¦
M-Hall 109. Schoppmeier Patrick 1991 Bösingen Team Radsport Sütterlin powere 3:27.20,5 38.36,5 (99) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 13. ¦
M-Hall 1364. Villing Thomas 1965 Böttingen Hermle AG Team schneller Span 4:59.31,7 2:10.47,7 (6311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 320. ¦
M-Hall 517. Hug Volker 1965 Brackenheim zweiRAD Botenheim 4:00.55,0 1:12.11,0 (3104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 115. ¦
M-Hall 983. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen Bremer Stadtmusikanten 4:32.24,7 1:43.40,7 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 218. ¦
M-Hall 1974. Lorenz Christian 1983 Bretten 2:46.08,7 Sprungschan (8057) Foto M-Hmas1 447. ¦
M-Hall 1005. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:33.15,8 1:44.31,8 (5086) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 121. ¦
M-Hall 1660. Hauser Alexander 1990 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 5:28.21,1 2:39.37,1 (7134) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 190. ¦
M-Hall 883. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:26.03,1 1:37.19,1 (5225) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 105. ¦
M-Hall 1218. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:47.43,6 1:58.59,6 (6090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 141. ¦
M-Hall 1155. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim red bull bubsheim 4:43.01,5 1:54.17,5 (7059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 283. ¦
M-Hall 742. Moser Christian 1970 Bubsheim SV BUBSHEIM 4:16.35,4 1:27.51,4 (8200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 230. ¦
M-Hall 420. Wendelgass Manuel 1982 Bühl RSV Kartung 3:53.42,0 1:04.58,0 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 97. ¦
M-Hall 434. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann 3:54.44,7 1:06.00,7 (3179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 88. ¦
M-Hall 846. Abbasi Tayfun 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 4:23.20,0 1:34.36,0 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 202. ¦
M-Hall 1061. Alber Michael 1967 Burladingen Team Mayer und Cie 4:36.53,2 1:48.09,2 (2286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 341. ¦
M-Hall 1852. Andres Tarek Christian 1969 Burladingen 6:11.55,3 3:23.11,3 (8120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 594. ¦
M-Hall 1883. Demer Tim 1996 Burladingen 3:19.21,8 Laufen (4295) Foto M-Helite 208. ¦
M-Hall 1046. Diebold Oliver 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:35.35,2 1:46.51,2 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 334. ¦
M-Hall 1256. Diebold Ralf 1956 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:50.19,5 2:01.35,5 (5234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 25. ¦
M-Hall 1077. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:37.57,7 1:49.13,7 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 242. ¦
M-Hall 1843. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 6:07.40,4 3:18.56,4 (6204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 425. ¦
M-Hall 1555. Engel Heiko 1976 Burladingen Kalifornien 5:17.17,0 2:28.33,0 (5155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 502. ¦
M-Hall 86. Erkner Christoph 1978 Burladingen Team Axel Schäfer / Vfl Pfulli 3:23.26,3 34.42,3 (22) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 36. ¦
M-Hall 490. Gauss Joachim 1966 Burladingen Albrad Killertal Rider 3:58.04,9 1:09.20,9 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 106. ¦
M-Hall 1345. Hipp Matthias 1990 Burladingen Kalifornien 4:57.57,9 2:09.13,9 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 155. ¦
M-Hall 861. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Team Möbel Lebherz 4:24.21,2 1:35.37,2 (8240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 209. ¦
M-Hall 1331. Klaiber Peter 1968 Burladingen Klaiber Rad und Fit 4:56.48,8 2:08.04,8 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 433. ¦
M-Hall 315. Koch Eugen 1977 Burladingen Team Trigema 3:47.26,5 58.42,5 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 75. ¦
M-Hall 634. Krohn Hans-Jürgen 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:10.00,4 1:21.16,4 (3183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦
M-Hall 602. Locher Marc 1992 Burladingen Next Generation 4:07.34,2 1:18.50,2 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 65. ¦
M-Hall 319. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen #girlsbikeaction guys 3:47.42,8 58.58,8 (202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 59. ¦
M-Hall 703. Maier Reiner 1968 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:14.51,1 1:26.07,1 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 218. ¦
M-Hall 877. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:25.30,0 1:36.46,0 (5233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 279. ¦
M-Hall 795. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:19.24,3 1:30.40,3 (6241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 188. ¦
M-Hall DNF Pressa Detlev 1961 Burladingen ----- ----- (8131) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Fall 110. Pries Sibylle 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:36.29,6 2:15.36,4 (7078) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 22. ¦
M-Hall 202. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen EBE Racing Team 3:38.22,5 49.38,5 (50) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 52. ¦
M-Hall 728. Rundel Albert 1962 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:15.58,3 1:27.14,3 (3145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 157. ¦
M-Fall 32. Rundel Sibylle 1964 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:22.46,1 1:01.52,9 (295) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 5. ¦
M-Hall 523. Schöpf Peter 1967 Burladingen Killertal Rider 4:01.29,2 1:12.45,2 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 144. ¦
M-Hall 177. Viesel Dietmar 1973 Burladingen TSV Betzingen 3:35.36,1 46.52,1 (60) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 48. ¦
M-Hall 1239. Wald Willi 1989 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:49.09,5 2:00.25,5 (6159) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 145. ¦
M-Hall 1586. Yalman Suphi 1979 Burladingen Team Trigema 5:19.40,4 2:30.56,4 (7142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 370. ¦

Total 290

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.