DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 324. Jeschonek Michael 1988 A-Ebingen Team Alber 3:48.09,1 59.25,1 (3014) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 43. ¦
M-Hall 743. Münch Manfred 1961 Achern Team Steinmeyer 4:16.39,9 1:27.55,9 (2334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 162. ¦
M-Hall 1031. Ott Manuel 1979 Achstetten TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:34.27,6 1:45.43,6 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 247. ¦
M-Hall 52. Rieber Frank 1967 Achstetten SC Vöhringen 3:17.28,4 28.44,4 (48) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 27. ¦
M-Hall 1263. Kreuzberger Michael 1983 Aichhalden engomo 4:50.44,6 2:02.00,6 (6327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 303. ¦
M-Hall 1903. Maske Michal 1983 Aichtal Team Alber 4:44.42,2 Laufen (2191) Foto M-Hmas1 434. ¦
M-Hall 1280. Fritz Martin 1974 Aidlingen Heckengäu Radler 4:52.55,8 2:04.11,8 (8142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 410. ¦
M-Hall 1039. Fritz Stefan 1989 Aidlingen Schlossberg Biker 4:35.08,0 1:46.24,0 (6060) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 123. ¦
M-Hall 1236. Harr Matthias 1971 Aidlingen FeG Böblingen 4:48.54,9 2:00.10,9 (6085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 397. ¦
M-Hall 761. Hartel Mike 1972 Aidlingen Los Rancheros 4:17.39,4 1:28.55,4 (6051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 237. ¦
M-Hall 1351. Prokopovich Yuriy 1977 Albstad Team Alber 4:58.35,6 2:09.51,6 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 321. ¦
M-Hall 1222. Alabiso Giuseppe 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:48.18,6 1:59.34,6 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 393. ¦
M-Fall 113. Allgaier Jacqueline 1994 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:38.04,8 2:17.11,6 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 17. ¦
M-Hall 1632. Allgaier Jörg 1966 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:24.48,6 2:36.04,6 (7013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 401. ¦
M-Hall 1841. Amann Lothar 1948 Albstadt Die Gipfelstürmer 6:07.17,2 3:18.33,2 (6148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 60. ¦
M-Hall DNF Ambatzopulos Georgios 1979 Albstadt Team Ambatzopulos ----- ----- (7159) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
??? --- Ambatzopulos Marlon 2010 Albstadt Team Ambatzopulos 5.04,4 Runde 3 (5) Foto C-MU9/10 13. ¦
M-Hall 1944. Ammann Bernd 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:19.43,3 Sprungschan (2253) Foto M-Hmas2 624. ¦
M-Hall 1034. Ammann Markus 1981 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:34.47,8 1:46.03,8 (5090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 248. ¦
M-Hall 1741. Ammann Steffen 1958 Albstadt x-bike 5:41.41,9 2:52.57,9 (5307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 430. ¦
M-Hall 436. Atzenbeck Markus 1970 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:54.48,0 1:06.04,0 (269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 121. ¦
M-Hall 862. Azevedo Rui 1980 Albstadt Bear Team 4:24.36,5 1:35.52,5 (8015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 210. ¦
M-Fall 8. Bächle Iris 1975 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:50.24,7 29.31,5 (291) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦
M-Hall 869. Baldauf Frank 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:25.02,1 1:36.18,1 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 273. ¦
M-Hall 532. Baran Edwin 1985 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:02.19,3 1:13.35,3 (2002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦
M-Hall 76. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:22.03,7 33.19,7 (212) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 9. ¦
M-Hall 692. Barrera Benny 1978 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:13.54,4 1:25.10,4 (141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 164. ¦
M-Fall 25. Barrera Sabine 1986 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:13.52,2 52.59,0 (2132) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦
M-Hall 993. Bauer Torsten 1977 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:32.53,1 1:44.09,1 (2111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 236. ¦
M-Hall 366. Bausch Karl-Peter 1960 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:50.49,7 1:02.05,7 (209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 73. ¦
M-Hall 1151. Bauska Dragan 1976 Albstadt Die Guten 2 4:42.34,2 1:53.50,2 (6013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 365. ¦
M-Hall 8. Beck Aaron 1993 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 2:55.59,6 7.15,6 (8) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 8. ¦
M-Hall 1017. Beck Bastian 1994 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4:33.33,4 1:44.49,4 (15) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 66. ¦
M-Hall 1568. Beck Karl-Friedrich 1955 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:18.33,0 2:29.49,0 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 42. ¦
M-Hall 1958. Beck Keven 1991 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 2:29.43,4 Sprungschan (7135) Foto M-Helite 216. ¦
M-Hall 661. Beck Steffen 1990 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 4:12.05,9 1:23.21,9 (300) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 74. ¦
M-Hall 1563. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:18.04,6 2:29.20,6 (8149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 384. ¦
M-Hall 859. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt 4:24.12,1 1:35.28,1 (6181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 207. ¦
??? --- Bendrin Maurice 2005 Albstadt 12.52,7 Runde 9 (59) Foto C-MU13 27. ¦
M-Hall 379. Berger Andreas 1972 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 3:51.19,1 1:02.35,1 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 104. ¦
M-Hall 1527. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:14.23,6 2:25.39,6 (6158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 360. ¦
M-Hall 832. Bernath Benjamin 1989 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:22.08,9 1:33.24,9 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 97. ¦
M-Hall 823. Beutel Stephan 1976 Albstadt Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:21.35,5 1:32.51,5 (3170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 260. ¦
M-Hall 143. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.26,3 43.42,3 (274) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 18. ¦
M-Hall 145. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.30,7 43.46,7 (161) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 19. ¦
M-Fall 79. Bitzer Annika 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:01.23,0 1:40.29,8 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦
M-Hall 218. Bitzer Cedrik 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:39.39,0 50.55,0 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 5. ¦
M-Hall 1798. Bitzer Jörg 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 5:53.43,4 3:04.59,4 (6157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 459. ¦
M-Hall 1417. Bitzer Markus 1965 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:03.28,4 2:14.44,4 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 342. ¦
M-Hall 1008. Bitzer Ralf 1968 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:33.16,2 1:44.32,2 (6015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 323. ¦
M-Hall 738. Bitzer Silvio 1994 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:16.24,6 1:27.40,6 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 85. ¦
M-Hall 1574. Bodenmüller Randolf 1970 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:19.06,5 2:30.22,5 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 509. ¦
M-Hall 1349. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:58.27,6 2:09.43,6 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 320. ¦
??? --- Bombalé Nunez Anthony Cal 2002 Albstadt 18.53,2 Runde 16 (116) Foto C-MU17 13. ¦
M-Hall 1317. Boß Thorsten 1978 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:55.20,7 2:06.36,7 (2103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 315. ¦
M-Fall 43. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 4:31.12,9 1:10.19,7 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦
M-Hall 1857. Boss Bernd 1962 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 6:15.13,1 3:26.29,1 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 478. ¦
??? --- Boss Maximilian 2007 Albstadt SC Onstmettingen 9.41,0 Runde 7 (106) Foto C-MU1107 15. ¦
M-Hall 1529. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:14.30,7 2:25.46,7 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 368. ¦
M-Hall 116. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:27.39,5 38.55,5 (238) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 14. ¦
M-Hall 659. Boss Sandro 2000 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:11.59,1 1:23.15,1 (8154) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 16. ¦
M-Hall 1877. Braun Sebastian 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:54.25,5 Laufen (4251) Foto M-Helite 207. ¦
M-Hall 455. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:55.50,3 1:07.06,3 (231) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 54. ¦
M-Hall 1720. Bringazi Christian 1986 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:37.57,8 2:49.13,8 (8040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 396. ¦
M-Hall 1276. Buchholz Joachim 1970 Albstadt Albstadt 4:52.34,1 2:03.50,1 (196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 408. ¦
??? --- Bulach Ben 2007 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 8.55,5 Runde 7 (72) Foto C-MU1107 11. ¦
??? --- Bulach Nick 2011 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4.15,8 Runde 3 (73) Foto C-MU9/10 10. ¦
??? --- Buschbacher Moritz 2002 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 18.48,3 Runde 19 (74) Foto C-MU17 9. ¦
??? --- Buschbacher Nick 2009 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4.17,8 Runde 3 (124) Foto C-MU9/09 11. ¦
M-Hall DNF Butz Axel 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt ----- ----- (2230) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1596. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:20.39,8 2:31.55,8 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 391. ¦
M-Hall 1506. Cecati Lucas 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.25,9 2:23.41,9 (7037) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 25. ¦
M-Hall 191. Clas Erich 1951 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:36.58,3 48.14,3 (283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 1. ¦
M-Fall 51. Conzelmann Nina 1995 Albstadt 4:40.27,5 1:19.34,3 (8158) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦
M-Hall 70. Conzelmann Tim 1997 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:20.49,7 32.05,7 (18) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 31. ¦
M-Hall 1698. Conzelmann Timo 1965 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:34.47,2 2:46.03,2 (2113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 418. ¦
M-Hall 704. Damang Markus 1981 Albstadt Haare in Bestform 4:14.53,0 1:26.09,0 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 165. ¦
M-Hall 1743. Dannecker Daniel 1994 Albstadt TSV Laufen/Eyach 5:42.20,4 2:53.36,4 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 198. ¦
M-Hall 264. Dengler Uwe 1964 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:44.00,9 55.16,9 (182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 40. ¦
??? --- Deufel Tobias 2003 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 15.00,3 Runde 14 (75) Foto C-MU15 11. ¦
M-Hall 1947. Di Maria Michael 1969 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 2:20.59,2 Sprungschan (2288) Foto M-Hmas2 626. ¦
M-Fall 129. Dörner Alexandra 1967 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:57.43,1 2:36.49,9 (2053) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 41. ¦
M-Hall 1817. Dörner Claus 1968 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:57.43,2 3:08.59,2 (2057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 584. ¦
M-Fall 118. Doula Sabine 1977 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:45.00,8 2:24.07,6 (8161) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 29. ¦
M-Hall 1924. Drach Daniel 1989 Albstadt MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 1:56.51,6 Sprungschan (4194) Foto M-Helite 211. ¦
M-Hall 1643. Drost Thomas 1965 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 5:26.05,8 2:37.21,8 (7216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 405. ¦
M-Hall 571. Duric Dusan 1966 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhauswinterlingen 4:05.26,0 1:16.42,0 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 125. ¦
??? --- Durst Franka 2001 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 19.57,0 ----- (425) Foto C-FU17 1. ¦
M-Hall 1272. Eberhardt Thomas 1983 Albstadt Team RWT 4:52.09,5 2:03.25,5 (2308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 305. ¦
M-Hall 863. Eberhardt Tim 1999 Albstadt 4:24.43,9 1:35.59,9 (8164) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 17. ¦
M-Hall 1410. Ehrlich Benjamin Lutz 1994 Albstadt ALZ Sigmaringen 5:03.10,4 2:14.26,4 (8003) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 161. ¦
M-Hall 994. Eibl Peter 1971 Albstadt Next Generation 4:32.56,6 1:44.12,6 (3031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 318. ¦
M-Hall 1314. Emele Martin 1982 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:55.10,5 2:06.26,5 (2289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 314. ¦
M-Hall DNF Eppler Philipp 1993 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik ----- ----- (2025) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 1498. Eppler Sven 1984 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 5:11.54,5 2:23.10,5 (6037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 354. ¦
M-Hall 617. Eydner Bertram 1958 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:08.38,3 1:19.54,3 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 135. ¦
M-Hall 391. Faigle Armin 1963 Albstadt 3:51.53,7 1:03.09,7 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 79. ¦
M-Hall 1079. Faiss Markus 1966 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:38.11,7 1:49.27,7 (2115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 244. ¦
??? --- Faude Pascal 2003 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 15.19,2 Runde 14 (77) Foto C-MU15 15. ¦
??? --- Faude Vincent 2006 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 13.20,6 Runde 10 (78) Foto C-MU13 23. ¦
M-Hall 1389. Feil Uli 1964 Albstadt Maler Lorch 5:01.46,0 2:13.02,0 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 330. ¦
M-Hall 1645. Feist Klaus 1944 Albstadt Team Alber 5:26.20,0 2:37.36,0 (2174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 49. ¦
M-Hall 1536. Fien Martin 1963 Albstadt HFP-Fans Südtirol 5:15.44,0 2:27.00,0 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 370. ¦
??? --- Fink Florian 2002 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 18.18,5 ----- (80) Foto C-MU17 2. ¦
M-Hall 937. Fischer Steffen 1996 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:29.25,4 1:40.41,4 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 110. ¦
M-Hall 558. Friedrich Enno 1996 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.15,3 1:15.31,3 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 62. ¦
M-Hall 567. Friedrich Oliver 1961 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:05.08,1 1:16.24,1 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 124. ¦
M-Hall 349. Fritzsche Danny 1973 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 3:49.54,1 1:01.10,1 (25) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 57. ¦
M-Hall 438. Frohmüller Luca 1999 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:54.54,3 1:06.10,3 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 11. ¦
M-Hall 1868. Furone Adriano 1973 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 6:33.18,7 3:44.34,7 (2325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 597. ¦
M-Hall 429. Fuss Tobias 1990 Albstadt 3:54.20,4 1:05.36,4 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 50. ¦
M-Hall 1225. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:48.24,7 1:59.40,7 (5251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 288. ¦
M-Hall 922. Gänsdorfer Werner 1956 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:28.26,4 1:39.42,4 (4061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 11. ¦
M-Hall 875. Gänsslen Steffen 1978 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:25.19,9 1:36.35,9 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 213. ¦
M-Hall 330. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:48.31,1 59.47,1 (159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 65. ¦
M-Hall 1689. Gerstenecker Gunter 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:33.38,7 2:44.54,7 (2291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 547. ¦
M-Hall 1909. Ginstolisi Filippo 1982 Albstadt 5:21.20,1 Laufen (8174) Foto M-Hmas1 436. ¦
M-Hall DNF Gittel Andreas 1986 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH ----- ----- (7173) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1690. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:33.38,9 2:44.54,9 (2105) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 193. ¦
M-Hall 752. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:17.09,7 1:28.25,7 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 165. ¦
M-Hall 1705. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.49,4 2:47.05,4 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 555. ¦
M-Hall 660. Grabowski Patrick 1992 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:12.04,1 1:23.20,1 (317) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 65. ¦
M-Hall 419. Grabowski Uwe 1964 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:53.39,0 1:04.55,0 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 60. ¦
M-Hall 276. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:44.38,1 55.54,1 (3199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 67. ¦
??? --- Grecu Tom 2010 Albstadt 5.21,1 ----- (16) Foto C-MU9/10 6. ¦
M-Hall 805. Grüner Markus 1980 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:20.04,1 1:31.20,1 (2292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 193. ¦
M-Hall 1703. Gühring Jens-Uwe 1966 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.48,6 2:47.04,6 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 419. ¦
M-Fall 127. Gühring Susanne 1967 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:55.23,7 2:34.30,5 (7148) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 40. ¦
??? --- Haase Lavinia 2012 Albstadt 5.29,2 Runde 2 (420) Foto C-FU09 9. ¦
M-Hall 358. Haasis Fabian 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 3:50.20,0 1:01.36,0 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 46. ¦
??? --- Hägle Robin 2003 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 15.27,8 ----- (81) Foto C-MU15 8. ¦
M-Hall 1097. Hähnle Oliver 1975 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:39.34,3 1:50.50,3 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 350. ¦
M-Hall DNF Haller Hans-Martin 1949 Albstadt Ecurie REBI ----- ----- (2055) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦
M-Hall 376. Haenelt Jens 1974 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 3:51.07,6 1:02.23,6 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 103. ¦
M-Hall 66. Haug Achim 1965 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:20.33,5 31.49,5 (128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 5. ¦
M-Hall DNF Haug Bernhard 1977 Albstadt ----- ----- (6230) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Fall 72. Haug Bettina 1962 Albstadt Haare in Bestform 4:54.39,9 1:33.46,7 (6147) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 13. ¦
M-Hall 1922. Haug Christian 1979 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 1:55.42,7 Sprungschan (4071) Foto M-Hmas1 439. ¦
M-Hall 1866. Heckendorf Thomas 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 6:30.57,2 3:42.13,2 (2259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 481. ¦
M-Hall 545. Heider Flroian 1983 Albstadt Team Alber 4:03.06,0 1:14.22,0 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 129. ¦
M-Hall 320. Heim Michael 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / team x-bike 3:47.43,2 58.59,2 (3052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 60. ¦
M-Hall 244. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:42.13,9 53.29,9 (123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 59. ¦
M-Hall 1098. Heinrich Tobias 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:39.35,6 1:50.51,6 (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 268. ¦
M-Hall 85. Heller Marco 1987 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:23.25,6 34.41,6 (8179) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 35. ¦
M-Hall 396. Henkel Niklas 1982 Albstadt Team Alber 3:52.10,6 1:03.26,6 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 89. ¦
M-Hall 1778. Hennemann Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt Fast and furious 5:50.59,8 3:02.15,8 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 447. ¦
M-Hall 1876. Hentschke Thomas 1967 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 2:53.25,7 Laufen (4057) Foto M-Hmas2 601. ¦
M-Hall 1978. Herbort Manfred 1959 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 2:48.53,0 Sprungschan (8180) Foto M-Hmas3 511. ¦
M-Hall 1258. Herforth Tobias 1981 Albstadt Albside racing 4:50.27,1 2:01.43,1 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 300. ¦
M-Hall 1792. Herre Martin 1976 Albstadt Hotel Central / Welschnofen 5:52.52,6 3:04.08,6 (7060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 576. ¦
M-Hall 1335. Hils Klaus 1957 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:57.17,4 2:08.33,4 (4256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 311. ¦
M-Hall 1862. Hoffmann Michael 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:16.50,0 3:28.06,0 (7178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 429. ¦
M-Hall 1771. Hoheisel Christof 1978 Albstadt Glückauf! 5:50.00,5 3:01.16,5 (8250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 407. ¦
M-Hall 1784. Holz Olaf 1966 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:51.41,4 3:02.57,4 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 451. ¦
??? --- Horn Alexander 2010 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5.18,3 ----- (66) Foto C-MU9/10 5. ¦
M-Hall DNF Horn Andreas 1978 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi ----- ----- (3189) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1162. Huber Andreas 1974 Albstadt AOK Biketeam 4:43.18,4 1:54.34,4 (2014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 368. ¦
M-Hall 1919. Ihle Dirk 1967 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 1:45.56,9 Sprungschan (3069) Foto M-Hmas2 617. ¦
M-Hall 1968. Immig André 1973 Albstadt 2:37.59,0 Sprungschan (7239) Foto M-Hmas2 633. ¦
M-Hall 1949. Ivkovic Alexander 1972 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 2:21.34,2 Sprungschan (7063) Foto M-Hmas2 627. ¦
M-Hall 1432. Jedlicka Werner 1968 Albstadt SPEDITION WEISSHAUPT 5:05.04,9 2:16.20,9 (2129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 468. ¦
M-Hall 1402. Jetter Reinhard 1967 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:02.26,3 2:13.42,3 (2073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 455. ¦
M-Hall 1967. Joneitis Peter 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:37.43,3 Sprungschan (7250) Foto M-Hmas1 446. ¦
M-Hall 1975. Joneitis Stefan 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:47.30,8 Sprungschan (7181) Foto M-Helite 218. ¦
M-Hall 1447. Karosi Frantisek 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:06.40,8 2:17.56,8 (3171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 342. ¦
M-Hall 1927. Keller Jürgen 1959 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:59.36,6 Sprungschan (5111) Foto M-Hmas3 498. ¦
M-Hall 392. Keller Markus 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:51.56,2 1:03.12,2 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 86. ¦
M-Hall 1125. Keller Pierre 1989 Albstadt Team AAT Alber 4:41.06,3 1:52.22,3 (5121) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 131. ¦
M-Hall 1357. Kiefer Jürgen 1959 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:58.56,9 2:10.12,9 (5267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 318. ¦
M-Hall 1860. Kiefer Tim 2000 Albstadt TSV Laufen 6:16.04,7 3:27.20,7 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 28. ¦
M-Hall 1905. Kirchner Ulrich 1964 Albstadt 4:52.38,0 Laufen (7182) Foto M-Hmas3 490. ¦
M-Hall 480. Kirst Enrico 1979 Albstadt 3:57.40,9 1:08.56,9 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 110. ¦
M-Hall 1787. Klaszka Johannes 1960 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:51.53,6 3:03.09,6 (2343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 453. ¦
M-Hall 375. Klein Norbert 1966 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:51.04,6 1:02.20,6 (4035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 75. ¦
M-Hall 161. Klein Thomas 1998 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:34.20,0 45.36,0 (3195) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 24. ¦
??? --- Kling Philipp 2008 Albstadt 10.53,7 ----- (69) Foto C-MU1108 7. ¦
M-Hall 1764. Klinger Rene 1966 Albstadt Team X-Bike 5:46.30,1 2:57.46,1 (7040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 442. ¦
M-Hall 800. Kljuce Rafael 1982 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:19.52,6 1:31.08,6 (2006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 192. ¦
M-Hall 1435. Knittel Roland 1962 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 5:05.23,4 2:16.39,4 (5293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 345. ¦
M-Hall 988. Knobel Nils 1999 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:32.41,6 1:43.57,6 (4197) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 19. ¦
M-Hall 1177. Knobel Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:44.27,4 1:55.43,4 (5145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 271. ¦
M-Hall 717. Koch Markus 1978 Albstadt Team Alber 4:15.19,8 1:26.35,8 (2188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 168. ¦
M-Hall 1249. Kolatschek Franz 1955 Albstadt TV Winterlingen 4:49.47,9 2:01.03,9 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 24. ¦
M-Fall 35. König Lelia 1994 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:24.45,7 1:03.52,5 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 5. ¦
M-Hall 1782. König Wilfried 1954 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:51.26,1 3:02.42,1 (8190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 56. ¦
M-Hall 551. Konzelmann Friedhelm 1963 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:03.51,6 1:15.07,6 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 120. ¦
??? --- Korn Johannes 2006 Albstadt 12.47,6 Runde 9 (108) Foto C-MU13 25. ¦
??? --- Korn Johannes Max 2006 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 12.44,8 Runde 10 (18) Foto C-MU13 19. ¦
M-Hall 854. Kramer Ralf 1967 Albstadt ohne 4:23.43,8 1:34.59,8 (4176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 269. ¦
M-Hall 1872. Krauss Martin 1980 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:37.05,9 Laufen (2074) Foto M-Hmas1 430. ¦
??? --- Krebs Laurenz 2006 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 13.18,8 Runde 10 (125) Foto C-MU13 22. ¦
M-Hall 1264. Kremer René 1977 Albstadt Team Automobile Zollernalb / S 4:50.47,1 2:02.03,1 (6034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 304. ¦
M-Hall 1424. Krimmel Hartmut 1954 Albstadt 5:04.20,7 2:15.36,7 (7184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 32. ¦
M-Hall 943. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:30.00,4 1:41.16,4 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 299. ¦
M-Hall 1618. Landenberger Oliver 1968 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:23.30,2 2:34.46,2 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 522. ¦
M-Hall 1257. Lange Frank 1977 Albstadt Lange, Beck & Kollege Steuerbe 4:50.26,5 2:01.42,5 (7086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 299. ¦
M-Hall 949. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:30.19,3 1:41.35,3 (7065) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 113. ¦
M-Hall 616. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG / RSG Zoll 4:08.28,8 1:19.44,8 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 68. ¦
M-Hall 283. Lebherz Michael 1970 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / team x-bike 3:45.12,3 56.28,3 (247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 68. ¦
M-Hall 499. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 3:59.00,5 1:10.16,5 (277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 109. ¦
M-Hall 227. Ledda Ralf 1967 Albstadt Team Alber 3:40.16,7 51.32,7 (118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 49. ¦
??? --- Lehsiak Ron 2005 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 12.55,7 Runde 10 (83) Foto C-MU13 21. ¦
M-Hall 1198. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 4:46.12,3 1:57.28,3 (5275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 280. ¦
M-Hall 1633. Leins Alfred 1947 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 5:24.54,2 2:36.10,2 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 47. ¦
M-Hall 1059. Leuschner Manfred 1953 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:36.42,2 1:47.58,2 (4127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 19. ¦
M-Hall 986. Link Ralf 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:32.37,4 1:43.53,4 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 317. ¦
M-Hall 1227. Lombardi Giulio 1959 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:48.25,2 1:59.41,2 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 290. ¦
M-Hall 1622. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Maler Lorch 5:23.58,6 2:35.14,6 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 396. ¦
M-Hall 482. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt völlig entspannt 3:57.42,1 1:08.58,1 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 111. ¦
M-Hall 1628. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:24.19,0 2:35.35,0 (7236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 399. ¦
M-Hall 1929. Lupi Lu 1973 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:00.44,6 Sprungschan (8197) Foto M-Hmas2 618. ¦
M-Fall 148. Lutz Franziska 1987 Albstadt Team RWT 2:43.04,1 Sprungschan (2314) Foto M-Fmas1 36. ¦
M-Hall 317. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:47.34,4 58.50,4 (3122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 58. ¦
M-Fall 56. Mack Anja 1978 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistic 4:42.32,1 1:21.38,9 (8199) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦
M-Hall 1704. Maier Markus 1971 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.49,0 2:47.05,0 (2332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 554. ¦
M-Hall 1828. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 6:01.37,1 3:12.53,1 (8125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 468. ¦
M-Hall 932. Maniscalco Epifanio 1965 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:29.07,6 1:40.23,6 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 208. ¦
M-Hall 1629. Mannhardt Jürgen 1952 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:24.20,4 2:35.36,4 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 46. ¦
M-Hall 1634. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:24.58,7 2:36.14,7 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 402. ¦
M-Hall 457. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 3:56.00,0 1:07.16,0 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 96. ¦
M-Hall 137. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:31.53,3 43.09,3 (315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 16. ¦
M-Fall 144. Maute Anja 1965 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:13.20,3 Sprungschan (2345) Foto M-Fmas3 28. ¦
M-Hall 1448. Maute Jochen 1977 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:06.47,9 2:18.03,9 (2240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 343. ¦
M-Hall 1468. Maute Karl-Eugen 1968 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:08.38,1 2:19.54,1 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 478. ¦
M-Hall 1641. Maute Marc 1974 Albstadt Team Schwaben Express 5:25.49,0 2:37.05,0 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 528. ¦
M-Hall 292. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:45.59,0 57.15,0 (2149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 68. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mauthe Elmar 1969 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile ----- ----- (6049) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1804. Mauthe Werner 1955 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 5:55.01,5 3:06.17,5 (8005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 58. ¦
M-Hall 1775. Mauz Jürgen 1974 Albstadt EBE Racing Team 5:50.35,2 3:01.51,2 (5291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 574. ¦
M-Hall 1726. Mayer Holger 1964 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:38.27,7 2:49.43,7 (2150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 426. ¦
M-Hall 540. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:02.43,1 1:13.59,1 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 118. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mehnert Joachim 1957 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb ----- ----- (6089) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1045. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:35.34,0 1:46.50,0 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 252. ¦
M-Hall 1845. Mendler Mathias 1957 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 6:10.32,8 3:21.48,8 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 472. ¦
M-Hall 387. Merz Axel 1977 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:51.44,1 1:03.00,1 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 85. ¦
??? --- Merz Elisa 2007 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 8.59,0 Runde 7 (422) Foto C-FU11 8. ¦
M-Hall 1875. Metzger Axel 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 2:52.30,0 Laufen (2118) Foto M-Hmas2 600. ¦
M-Hall 1850. Metzger Jürgen 1969 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 6:11.31,0 3:22.47,0 (2119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 593. ¦
M-Hall 1166. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:43.36,6 1:54.52,6 (2120) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 21. ¦
M-Hall 1511. Mintrone Francesco 1969 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 5:13.09,6 2:24.25,6 (2362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 492. ¦
M-Hall 1115. Monaco Giuseppe 1974 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:40.24,3 1:51.40,3 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 356. ¦
M-Hall 745. Moser Harald 1972 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:16.44,1 1:28.00,1 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦
M-Hall DNF Mujkanovic Elvir 1980 Albstadt ----- ----- (7132) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1538. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:16.00,7 2:27.16,7 (2270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 371. ¦
M-Hall 1221. Müller Bernd 1965 Albstadt Restaurant Stucki -Tanja Grand 4:48.18,1 1:59.34,1 (4168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 286. ¦
??? --- Müller Cheome 2011 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 3.28,3 Runde 2 (38) Foto C-MU9/10 15. ¦
??? --- Müller Jason 2008 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 2.43,0 Runde 2 (84) Foto C-MU1108 8. ¦
M-Hall DNF Müller Volker 1971 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin ----- ----- (2121) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1037. Münster Norbert 1948 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:34.54,3 1:46.10,3 (2059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 18. ¦
M-Hall 1955. Munzert Lukas 1997 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 2:28.52,0 Sprungschan (7089) Foto M-Helite 215. ¦
M-Hall 560. Murphy Michael 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:04.31,1 1:15.47,1 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 162. ¦
M-Hall 1485. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:10.34,0 2:21.50,0 (7189) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 167. ¦
??? --- Nagy David 2007 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 9.01,9 Runde 7 (85) Foto C-MU1107 13. ¦
M-Hall 747. Nagy Sascha 1977 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:16.45,6 1:28.01,6 (2272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 177. ¦
M-Hall 1173. Nasti Sandro 1994 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:44.19,3 1:55.35,3 (2093) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 137. ¦
M-Hall 731. Neuhauser Urs 1965 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:16.13,0 1:27.29,0 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 158. ¦
M-Hall 1874. Nickel Gerd 1975 Albstadt Team INJOY-MABITZ 2:43.46,0 Laufen (280) Foto M-Hmas2 599. ¦
M-Fall 48. Oblak Jelena 1965 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:37.26,2 1:16.33,0 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 7. ¦
M-Hall 433. Pabst Bernd 1965 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:54.39,5 1:05.55,5 (95) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 87. ¦
M-Hall 719. Palubitzki Benjamin 1985 Albstadt 4:15.21,2 1:26.37,2 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 169. ¦
M-Hall 1910. Patsch Kay 1987 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:23.50,8 Laufen (2094) Foto M-Hmas1 437. ¦
M-Hall 1104. Pfeiffer Michael 1967 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:39.56,3 1:51.12,3 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 353. ¦
M-Hall 483. Pfister Michael 1981 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:57.49,1 1:09.05,1 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 112. ¦
M-Hall 147. Pfister Tobias 1983 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.46,4 44.02,4 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 38. ¦
M-Hall 1865. Pioch Andreas 1957 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 6:21.33,3 3:32.49,3 (6294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 480. ¦
M-Hall 1288. Plankenhorn Thorsten 1979 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:53.11,1 2:04.27,1 (2095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 307. ¦
M-Hall DNF Polleit Benjamin 1981 Albstadt Die Gipfelstürmer ----- ----- (8021) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1769. Proksch Gerhard 1969 Albstadt ergoline GmbH 5:47.23,3 2:58.39,3 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 571. ¦
M-Hall 186. Przodala Janus 1964 Albstadt RSV Geislingen 3:36.19,9 47.35,9 (45) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 50. ¦
M-Hall 1585. Puder Thomas 1968 Albstadt Schwaben-Express 5:19.34,4 2:30.50,4 (7119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 513. ¦
M-Hall 22. Puls Arndt 1993 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:06.39,3 17.55,3 (46) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 18. ¦
M-Fall DNF Raff Svenja 1991 Albstadt ZaEnRaDi ----- ----- (6115) Foto M-Felite ¦
M-Hall 1747. Rapp Patrick 1999 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 5:44.48,6 2:56.04,6 (7077) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 27. ¦
M-Fall 69. Redemann Silke 1966 Albstadt Team ZAK-BIKE-TEAM 4:52.52,3 1:31.59,1 (2359) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦
M-Hall 1706. Reiber Rainer 1954 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 5:35.50,3 2:47.06,3 (2335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 52. ¦
M-Hall 300. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:46.22,5 57.38,5 (282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 54. ¦
M-Hall 1518. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt FAIRtreter Weltladen Ebingen 5:13.29,7 2:24.45,7 (7043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 359. ¦
M-Hall 767. Renz Alexander 1997 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:17.48,8 1:29.04,8 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 88. ¦
??? --- Renz Leon 2002 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 18.16,9 Runde 19 (88) Foto C-MU17 6. ¦
M-Hall DNF Reuter Herbert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen ----- ----- (8027) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1885. Richter Michael 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 3:26.44,8 Laufen (6031) Foto M-Hmas2 605. ¦
M-Hall 615. Ringwald Matthias 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:08.25,6 1:19.41,6 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 184. ¦
M-Hall 484. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:57.57,6 1:09.13,6 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 113. ¦
M-Hall 1085. Röhm Marvin 1982 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:38.27,7 1:49.43,7 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 261. ¦
M-Hall 1816. Rominger Jörg 1977 Albstadt 5:57.41,8 3:08.57,8 (8098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 413. ¦
M-Hall 1864. Rose Sebastian 1990 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 6:18.43,1 3:29.59,1 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 205. ¦
M-Hall 1937. Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:14.50,4 Sprungschan (2277) Foto M-Hmas3 501. ¦
M-Hall 531. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt albside racing 4:02.06,5 1:13.22,5 (5285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 125. ¦
M-Hall 393. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:51.58,0 1:03.14,0 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 87. ¦
M-Hall 1537. Sämann Peter 1952 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:15.52,1 2:27.08,1 (6047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 41. ¦
M-Hall DNF Saroyan Aret 1977 Albstadt YAMAHA YAMASO ----- ----- (6003) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 60. Sauter Daniel 1992 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 3:19.09,1 30.25,1 (104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 8. ¦
M-Fall 58. Sauter Silvia 1963 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:43.36,7 1:22.43,5 (2244) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦
M-Hall 1510. Schaarschmidt Ben 1989 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:12.36,4 2:23.52,4 (5185) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 170. ¦
M-Hall 1870. Schaible Florian 2000 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 6:40.54,8 3:52.10,8 (2124) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 30. ¦
M-Hall 1359. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:59.18,9 2:10.34,9 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 441. ¦
M-Hall 721. Schaible Oliver 1997 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:15.27,6 1:26.43,6 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 82. ¦
??? --- Schairer Stefan+Schairer 1987 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:39.57,2 ----- (3001) Foto M-Tandem 2. ¦
M-Hall 1691. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:33.39,5 2:44.55,5 (2108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 194. ¦
M-Hall 86. Scheidle Christian 1979 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:23.26,3 34.42,3 (106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 23. ¦
M-Hall 899. Schieber Klaus 1971 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:27.11,1 1:38.27,1 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 283. ¦
M-Hall 1283. Schillinger Dieter 1969 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:53.00,4 2:04.16,4 (5226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 412. ¦
M-Hall 44. Schlaich Timo 1973 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:13.41,0 24.57,0 (79) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 4. ¦
M-Hall 1187. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 4:45.22,2 1:56.38,2 (6014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 275. ¦
??? --- Schlegel John 2010 Albstadt 4.18,9 Runde 3 (103) Foto C-MU9/10 11. ¦
M-Hall 1943. Schlegel Thomas 1968 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 2:19.19,5 Sprungschan (2298) Foto M-Hmas2 623. ¦
??? --- Schlueter Marco+Hirt Norb 1984 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:57.37,0 ----- (3151) Foto M-Tandem 3. ¦
??? --- Schmetzer Jakob 2007 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 8.55,6 Runde 6 (91) Foto C-MU1107 19. ¦
??? --- Schmetzer Jonathan 2004 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 14.43,1 Runde 12 (92) Foto C-MU15 21. ¦
M-Fall 91. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:18.39,3 1:57.46,1 (2245) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦
M-Hall 1343. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:57.51,7 2:09.07,7 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 154. ¦
M-Hall 1181. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:44.37,3 1:55.53,3 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 375. ¦
M-Hall 299. Schmidt Michael 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:46.21,7 57.37,7 (129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 74. ¦
M-Hall 1675. Schmitz Norbert 1956 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:31.21,3 2:42.37,3 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 51. ¦
M-Fall 105. Schneider Claudia 1969 Albstadt GENO-BIKE-Team Raiffeisenbank 5:30.41,5 2:09.48,3 (6246) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 32. ¦
M-Hall 1942. Schneider Nico 1989 Albstadt dreher+stetter 2:19.00,6 Sprungschan (8114) Foto M-Helite 213. ¦
M-Hall 1671. Schneider Stephan 1964 Albstadt GENO-BIKE-Team Raiffeisenbank 5:30.40,1 2:41.56,1 (6137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 412. ¦
M-Hall 1666. Schöllhorn Johannes 1988 Albstadt AID Racing 5:29.42,0 2:40.58,0 (6303) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 192. ¦
M-Hall 214. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:39.14,2 50.30,2 (220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 53. ¦
M-Hall 556. Schulten Alexander 1977 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:04.14,3 1:15.30,3 (2064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 132. ¦
M-Hall 579. Schulzke Dirk 1965 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:05.49,3 1:17.05,3 (2248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 126. ¦
M-Fall 61. Schulzke Nora 1999 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:46.52,8 1:25.59,6 (297) Urkunde Foto M-Fu19 2. ¦
M-Hall 730. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 4:16.09,0 1:27.25,0 (3213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 173. ¦
M-Hall 332. Schurr Patrick 1988 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 3:48.34,5 59.50,5 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 45. ¦
M-Hall 1892. Schwamborn Georg 1967 Albstadt Team X-Bike 3:51.14,0 Laufen (6201) Foto M-Hmas2 609. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile ----- ----- (7012) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 199. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:37.30,3 48.46,3 (96) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 27. ¦
M-Hall 13. Sindlinger Gabriel 1997 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:00.11,9 11.27,9 (9) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 12. ¦
M-Hall 57. Sindlinger Tobias 1994 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:18.01,3 29.17,3 (57) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 28. ¦
??? --- Sontheim Eva 2004 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 13.09,2 Runde 10 (426) Foto C-FU15 3. ¦
??? --- Sontheim Lennart 2009 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 4.35,3 ----- (94) Foto C-MU9/09 5. ¦
M-Hall 705. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:14.56,6 1:26.12,6 (2249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 154. ¦
M-Hall DNF Speiser Dominik 1993 Albstadt TEAM mabitz ----- ----- (7114) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 1482. Stahl Alexander 1994 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt 5:10.10,0 2:21.26,0 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 165. ¦
M-Hall 150. Stahl Ulrich 1968 Albstadt IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:33.03,6 44.19,6 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 27. ¦
M-Hall 1219. Steinberger Alexander 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:47.47,9 1:59.03,9 (2302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 392. ¦
??? --- Stepins Luca 2005 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 12.40,8 ----- (28) Foto C-MU13 1. ¦
M-Hall 242. Stepins Olaf 1972 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:42.06,3 53.22,3 (273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 58. ¦
M-Hall 449. Steppke Daniel 1990 Albstadt Team here for Beer 3:55.22,2 1:06.38,2 (8024) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 51. ¦
M-Hall 1695. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:34.16,6 2:45.32,6 (8246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 391. ¦
M-Hall 1369. Stingel Reinhard 1957 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:59.43,7 2:10.59,7 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 323. ¦
M-Hall 1637. Stoll Bernhard 1986 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:25.22,5 2:36.38,5 (2283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 382. ¦
M-Hall 246. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:42.22,5 53.38,5 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 7. ¦
M-Hall 1382. Straub Christoph 1959 Albstadt MAAG-HOLZBAU 5:00.44,6 2:12.00,6 (7038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 327. ¦
M-Hall 1172. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt TSV Ebingen Faustball 4:44.14,4 1:55.30,4 (5035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 270. ¦
M-Hall 130. Stumpp Christoph 1970 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:29.25,5 40.41,5 (137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 24. ¦
M-Hall 604. Swarovsky Oliver 1991 Albstadt 4:07.37,9 1:18.53,9 (5194) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 66. ¦
M-Hall 1869. Tausch Ronny 2000 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:40.33,2 3:51.49,2 (2037) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 29. ¦
??? --- Thiel Jan 2004 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 14.53,7 ----- (96) Foto C-MU15 4. ¦
M-Hall 1084. Thomalla Uwe 1984 Albstadt Glückauf! 4:38.15,7 1:49.31,7 (5340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 260. ¦
M-Hall 1803. Tica Zeljko 1967 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:55.00,5 3:06.16,5 (6071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 579. ¦
??? --- Troger Moritz 2009 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4.41,0 ----- (1) Foto C-MU9/09 6. ¦
M-Hall 448. Tsagkouridis Kostas 1969 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:55.21,7 1:06.37,7 (2065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 125. ¦
M-Hall 1647. Ulrich Günter 1970 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs GmbH 5:26.39,1 2:37.55,1 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 530. ¦
M-Hall 356. Utzeri Frank 1969 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:50.16,2 1:01.32,2 (150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 94. ¦
M-Hall 1565. Vetter Steffen 1962 Albstadt Team Toyota Sauter 5:18.12,1 2:29.28,1 (7083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 385. ¦
M-Hall 707. Vig Daniel 1991 Albstadt albside racing 4:15.02,1 1:26.18,1 (3243) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 79. ¦
M-Hall 1966. Vitale Dominik 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:37.40,4 Sprungschan (7208) Foto M-Helite 217. ¦
??? --- Wagenstetter Maximilian 2009 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4.31,3 ----- (120) Foto C-MU9/09 4. ¦
M-Hall 361. Wagenstetter Thomas 1973 Albstadt Sportfreunde Lautlingen 3:50.23,7 1:01.39,7 (3317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 96. ¦
M-Hall 1118. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:40.41,3 1:51.57,3 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 128. ¦
M-Hall 1800. Wagner Pascal 1997 Albstadt TSV Laufen/Eyach 5:54.02,3 3:05.18,3 (7209) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 201. ¦
M-Hall 1918. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 1:43.39,7 Sprungschan (4129) Foto M-Hmas1 438. ¦
M-Hall 1415. Wälder Moritz 1985 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:03.25,7 2:14.41,7 (5289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 337. ¦
M-Hall 78. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:22.06,0 33.22,0 (103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 20. ¦
M-Hall 297. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt SÜLZE Bike-Team 3:46.19,0 57.35,0 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 70. ¦
M-Hall 1961. Weber Benjamin 1987 Albstadt 2:34.16,2 Sprungschan (8026) Foto M-Hmas1 445. ¦
M-Hall 789. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:19.08,9 1:30.24,9 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 186. ¦
M-Hall 1289. Weber Phillip 1988 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:53.27,5 2:04.43,5 (7133) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 149. ¦
M-Hall 984. Weise Ferdinand 1997 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:32.29,9 1:43.45,9 (5005) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 120. ¦
M-Hall 486. Weise Hansjörg 1962 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:58.00,7 1:09.16,7 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 104. ¦
M-Hall 179. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:35.38,1 46.54,1 (162) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 27. ¦
M-Hall 585. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:06.13,0 1:17.29,0 (3146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 127. ¦
M-Hall 689. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Maler Lorch 4:13.47,7 1:25.03,7 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 212. ¦
M-Hall 1920. Wienke Michael 1964 Albstadt Alpenhof St. Martin 1:46.16,9 Sprungschan (319) Foto M-Hmas3 495. ¦
??? --- Wissmann Emily 2009 Albstadt Regine IQtrim Racing Team 3.48,7 ----- (405) Foto C-FU09 1. ¦
M-Hall 1844. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 6:10.03,8 3:21.19,8 (8034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 471. ¦
M-Hall 18. Wolfer Stefan 1977 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:03.29,2 14.45,2 (72) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 2. ¦
M-Hall 1159. Wörner Michael 1995 Albstadt Fast and furious 4:43.11,5 1:54.27,5 (8230) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 134. ¦
M-Hall 1012. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4:33.21,9 1:44.37,9 (4089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 227. ¦
M-Hall 1535. Wütz Andreas 1987 Albstadt Team Alber 5:15.33,2 2:26.49,2 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 362. ¦
M-Hall 1679. Wykroda Sebastian 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:32.12,1 2:43.28,1 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 387. ¦
M-Hall 5. Ziegler Fabian 1994 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 2:51.25,1 2.41,1 (67) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 5. ¦
M-Hall 491. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 3:58.05,9 1:09.21,9 (2109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 107. ¦
M-Hall 1763. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:46.24,8 2:57.40,8 (7137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 404. ¦
??? --- Zizmann Felix 2007 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 9.40,9 Runde 7 (99) Foto C-MU1107 14. ¦
M-Hall 1297. Zizmann Hans-Martin 1976 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:53.45,2 2:05.01,2 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 422. ¦
M-Fall 71. Zizmann Martina 1979 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:53.43,6 1:32.50,4 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦
M-Hall 1829. Ztalios Efstratios 1980 Albstadt Die Guten 2 6:01.38,7 3:12.54,7 (7154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 418. ¦
??? --- Crukovic Lenny 2008 Albstadt-Ebingen 10.14,6 ----- (129) Foto C-MU1108 3. ¦
M-Hall DNF Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen ----- ----- (3297) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 1018. Schöninger Michael 1978 Altbach Schnuck 4:33.33,8 1:44.49,8 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 243. ¦
M-Hall 942. Carver Jason 1971 Altdorf Evolution Cycling Club 4:29.59,5 1:41.15,5 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 298. ¦
M-Hall 1878. Wattenberg Klaus 1965 Altdorf Wintersurvival 2:54.49,8 Laufen (3134) Foto M-Hmas3 482. ¦
??? --- Geigle Paul 2003 Altenriet Young Neckar Biker TSV Neckart 14.32,3 ----- (40) Foto C-MU15 1. ¦
M-Hall 1901. Petermann Horst-Rainer 1963 Altenriet Horsti Bär 4:40.48,5 Laufen (8122) Foto M-Hmas3 489. ¦
M-Hall 890. Koch Thomas 1967 Altenstadt SV Herrenstetten 4:26.28,2 1:37.44,2 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 282. ¦
M-Hall 450. Volle Marc 1988 Altensteig Otto Bitzer GmbH 3:55.25,8 1:06.41,8 (3305) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 52. ¦
M-Hall 1525. Hansen Markus 1970 Altheim SV Binzwangen bike&run 5:14.15,1 2:25.31,1 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 495. ¦
M-Hall 346. Hellberg Axel 1968 Althengstett Sabrina Racing Team 3:49.35,8 1:00.51,8 (3150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 90. ¦
M-Hall 1859. Hellge Jan 1972 Althengstett 6:16.02,3 3:27.18,3 (7175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 595. ¦
M-Hall 1835. Tomaszewski Peter 1951 Althengstett 6:04.18,8 3:15.34,8 (7027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 59. ¦
M-Hall 1630. Ralf Götz 1966 Altrip Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:24.40,7 2:35.56,7 (2371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 400. ¦
M-Hall 1981. Heutele Martin 1971 Altshausen Bärleteam Altshausen 3:12.53,4 Sprungschan (6096) Foto M-Hmas2 638. ¦
M-Hall 1615. Schneck Uwe 1984 Ammerbuch München Rinder Breitenholz 5:22.58,5 2:34.14,5 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 379. ¦
M-Hall 1205. Föhl Alexander 1967 Amtzell 4:46.32,7 1:57.48,7 (7139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 386. ¦
M-Hall 390. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:51.52,9 1:03.08,9 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 78. ¦
M-Hall 1284. Daum Steffen 1971 Appenweier 4:53.01,0 2:04.17,0 (4182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 413. ¦
M-Hall 1319. Duffner Torsten 1965 Appenweier FeineHeimat-shop.de 4:55.28,0 2:06.44,0 (5206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 308. ¦
M-Hall 447. Frank Matthias 1967 Appenweier Team Boss Lubricants 3:55.14,7 1:06.30,7 (3100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 124. ¦
M-Hall 693. Roth Franz 1976 Appenweier 4:13.58,3 1:25.14,3 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 214. ¦
M-Hall 1831. Fünffinger Matthias 1968 Aschaffenburg 6:02.04,5 3:13.20,5 (8038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 589. ¦
M-Hall 934. Beckenbauer Dominik 1987 Asperg 4:29.08,3 1:40.24,3 (6260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 226. ¦
M-Hall 1423. Butz Martin 1974 Asperg 5:04.17,5 2:15.33,5 (6058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 461. ¦
M-Hall 1259. Hirsch Georg 1966 Asperg DHA-Team 4:50.36,0 2:01.52,0 (5014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦
M-Hall 1863. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Augsburg Lahme Ente 6:17.03,9 3:28.19,9 (5236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 479. ¦
M-Hall 1006. Rittner Jan 1964 Augsburg Team X-Bike 4:33.16,1 1:44.32,1 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 225. ¦
M-Hall 467. Rösch Patrik 1978 Aulendorf Die Marionetten 3:56.51,3 1:08.07,3 (4037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 107. ¦
M-Hall 999. Harlinghausen Christoph 1970 Aystetten 4:33.08,7 1:44.24,7 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 319. ¦

Total 419

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.