DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "L"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 542. Lachenmaier Markus 1968 Gosheim GERO TEAM 4:02.54,3 1:14.10,3 (3236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 154. ¦
M-Hall 1801. Lacher Marcel 1997 Bisingen 5:54.30,6 3:05.46,6 (8118) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 202. ¦
M-Hall 943. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:30.00,4 1:41.16,4 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 299. ¦
??? --- Lamparter Elias 2009 Münsingen TSG Münsingen e.V. 4.26,0 ----- (14) Foto C-MU9/09 2. ¦
??? --- Lamparter Lukas 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen e.V. 13.02,0 Runde 11 (15) Foto C-MU13 15. ¦
M-Hall 1618. Landenberger Oliver 1968 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:23.30,2 2:34.46,2 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 522. ¦
M-Hall 748. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:16.48,3 1:28.04,3 (4214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 178. ¦
M-Hall 1710. Lang Jürgen 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 5:36.11,4 2:47.27,4 (6321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 421. ¦
M-Hall 1257. Lange Frank 1977 Albstadt Lange, Beck & Kollege Steuerbe 4:50.26,5 2:01.42,5 (7086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 299. ¦
M-Hall 94. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten Bike Team 3:24.31,7 35.47,7 (105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 7. ¦
M-Hall 1709. Langer Bernd 1961 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:36.10,4 2:47.26,4 (8042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 420. ¦
M-Hall 643. Langer Linus 2000 Bodelshausen 4:10.25,7 1:21.41,7 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 15. ¦
M-Hall 794. Langholz Christian 1975 Kandern Notschrei-Loipe e.V. 4:19.23,5 1:30.39,5 (4141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 252. ¦
M-Hall 1681. Lassel Martin 1983 Balingen Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:32.53,2 2:44.09,2 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 388. ¦
M-Hall 1625. Laube Philipp 1974 Stuttgart IBW 5:24.12,6 2:35.28,6 (7221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 524. ¦
M-Hall 1620. Laube Tobias 1975 Stuttgart IBW 5:23.45,3 2:35.01,3 (7220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 523. ¦
M-Hall 1259. Laubersheimer Bernd 1964 Karlsruhe Gipfelstürmer ft. Daltons 4:50.36,0 2:01.52,0 (6118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 297. ¦
??? --- Lauer Moritz 2007 Bisingen 9.14,4 Runde 6 (117) Foto C-MU1107 20. ¦
M-Hall 1931. Laufs Volker 1968 Bergisch Gladbach ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 2:03.26,4 Sprungschan (2032) Foto M-Hmas2 619. ¦
M-Hall 836. Lausterer Jan 1968 Freiburg 4:22.34,1 1:33.50,1 (5284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 266. ¦
M-Hall 1163. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:43.21,0 1:54.37,0 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 286. ¦
??? --- Lebherz Daniel 2004 Meßstetten Lebherz 15.26,5 Runde 14 (104) Foto C-MU15 16. ¦
M-Hall 949. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:30.19,3 1:41.35,3 (7065) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 113. ¦
M-Hall 616. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG / RSG Zoll 4:08.28,8 1:19.44,8 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 68. ¦
M-Hall 283. Lebherz Michael 1970 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / team x-bike 3:45.12,3 56.28,3 (247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 68. ¦
??? --- Lebherz Patrick 2001 Meßstetten Lebherz 19.24,6 Runde 17 (105) Foto C-MU17 12. ¦
M-Hall 314. Lebherz Thomas 1968 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 3:47.22,2 58.38,2 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 78. ¦
M-Hall 499. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 3:59.00,5 1:10.16,5 (277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 109. ¦
M-Hall 1760. Lechner Philipp 1982 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:46.09,9 2:57.25,9 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 403. ¦
M-Hall 227. Ledda Ralf 1967 Albstadt Team Alber 3:40.16,7 51.32,7 (118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 49. ¦
M-Hall 1602. Legnaro Andreas 1972 Grosselfingen Team SC Onstmettingen 5:21.17,8 2:32.33,8 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 517. ¦
M-Hall 1501. Lehmann Arne 1973 Stetten am kalten Markt 5:11.56,6 2:23.12,6 (6283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 486. ¦
M-Hall 1041. Lehmann Jörg 1977 Illmensee SV Illmensee MTB 4:35.24,6 1:46.40,6 (5322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 249. ¦
M-Hall 245. Lehmann Oliver 1990 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 3:42.14,6 53.30,6 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 32. ¦
??? --- Lehsiak Ron 2005 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 12.55,7 Runde 10 (83) Foto C-MU13 21. ¦
M-Hall 470. Leibfritz Thomas 1966 Sonnenbühl Kraichgau Triathlon 3:57.13,8 1:08.29,8 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 100. ¦
M-Hall 1198. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 4:46.12,3 1:57.28,3 (5275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 280. ¦
??? --- Leich Luis 2007 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 9.21,2 Runde 6 (49) Foto C-MU1107 21. ¦
M-Hall 55. Leicht Simon 1988 Vöhringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:17.55,0 29.11,0 (102) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 7. ¦
M-Hall 43. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:13.39,4 24.55,4 (75) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 7. ¦
M-Hall 1633. Leins Alfred 1947 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 5:24.54,2 2:36.10,2 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 47. ¦
M-Hall 296. Leins Klaus 1969 Bisingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:46.13,0 57.29,0 (2155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 73. ¦
M-Fall 42. Leins Sabine 1982 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:30.14,4 1:09.21,2 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 13. ¦
??? --- Leins Tim-Louis 2011 Bisingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4.35,4 Runde 3 (58) Foto C-MU9/10 12. ¦
M-Hall 566. Leipner Volker 1969 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 4:05.06,9 1:16.22,9 (3187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 164. ¦
M-Hall 1136. Leisle Elmar 1963 Kolbingen Commerzbank Albstadt 4:41.27,3 1:52.43,3 (5137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 260. ¦
M-Hall 804. Lercher Helmut 1960 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:19.57,0 1:31.13,0 (4192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 175. ¦
M-Hall 1192. Leszinski Steven 1987 Renningen BaCo 4:45.50,3 1:57.06,3 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 290. ¦
??? --- Letsch Matthias+Maier Nor 1973 Winterlingen ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 2:18.09,5 Sprungschan (2033) Foto M-Tandem 11. ¦
M-Hall 1461. Letsch Thomas 1969 Bitz team hüftgoldbuaba 5:07.27,6 2:18.43,6 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 477. ¦
M-Hall 1783. Lettau Bernd 1965 Denkendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:51.41,2 3:02.57,2 (2364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 450. ¦
M-Hall 1959. Letzgus Albert 1951 Rottenburg Trailsurfer 2:30.28,9 Sprungschan (6107) Foto M-Hmas4 64. ¦
M-Hall 1605. Leuschner Fabian 1995 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:21.57,8 2:33.13,8 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 181. ¦
M-Hall 1059. Leuschner Manfred 1953 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:36.42,2 1:47.58,2 (4127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 19. ¦
M-Hall 1776. Leuschner Rainer 1962 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 5:50.49,6 3:02.05,6 (7097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 445. ¦
M-Hall 885. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:26.16,1 1:37.32,1 (5050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 215. ¦
M-Hall 516. Liebemann Karl-Heinz 1963 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V. 4:00.49,2 1:12.05,2 (4292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 114. ¦
M-Hall 1112. Lied Kai 1981 Bitz Möbel Lebherz Team 4:40.15,1 1:51.31,1 (4199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 273. ¦
M-Hall 293. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:46.01,6 57.17,6 (4238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 52. ¦
M-Fall 4. Lienig Melissa 1998 Singen CENTURION VAUDE by SAIKLS 3:37.12,6 16.19,4 (37) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦
M-Hall 335. Lihs Michael 1980 Gerlingen jdav 3:48.45,2 1:00.01,2 (3289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 78. ¦
M-Fall 41. Linder Anita 1962 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:29.52,3 1:08.59,1 (3139) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 6. ¦
M-Hall 654. Linder Walter 1959 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:11.37,8 1:22.53,8 (3140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 143. ¦
M-Hall 1938. Link Lothar 1973 Freudenstadt ARBURG 2:15.28,0 Sprungschan (6285) Foto M-Hmas2 622. ¦
M-Hall 755. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz Team epis 4:17.20,4 1:28.36,4 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 166. ¦
M-Hall 986. Link Ralf 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:32.37,4 1:43.53,4 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 317. ¦
M-Hall 19. Link Timo 1981 CH-Kreuzlingen CRAFT Rocky Mountain 3:04.21,0 15.37,0 (38) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 16. ¦
M-Hall 1060. Linzmeier Dirk 1976 Reutlingen Linzis 4:36.42,7 1:47.58,7 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 340. ¦
M-Hall 1036. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:34.52,3 1:46.08,3 (5210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 17. ¦
M-Hall 1626. Lissy Markus 1978 Balingen Team AAT Alber 5:24.17,8 2:35.33,8 (6205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 381. ¦
M-Hall 602. Locher Marc 1992 Burladingen Next Generation 4:07.34,2 1:18.50,2 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 65. ¦
M-Hall 193. Löffler Fabian 1987 Ravensburg Skinfit Crew 3:37.01,6 48.17,6 (272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 48. ¦
M-Hall 676. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:12.59,2 1:24.15,2 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 148. ¦
M-Hall 1752. Löffler Martin 1959 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:45.17,3 2:56.33,3 (6238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 436. ¦
M-Hall 39. Löffler Michael 1975 Herrenberg SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:12.46,4 24.02,4 (122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 2. ¦
M-Hall 573. Löffler Michael 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:05.29,7 1:16.45,7 (2142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 168. ¦
M-Hall 400. Löffler Michael 1991 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 3:52.17,7 1:03.33,7 (4028) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 48. ¦
M-Hall 405. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg GLASER Sulzburg 3:52.32,6 1:03.48,6 (217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 5. ¦
M-Hall 1178. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:44.27,8 1:55.43,8 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 272. ¦
M-Hall 328. Lohbeck Tilman 1966 Kusterdingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:48.27,0 59.43,0 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 64. ¦
M-Hall 319. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen #girlsbikeaction guys 3:47.42,8 58.58,8 (202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 59. ¦
M-Fall 23. Lollert Christin 1988 A-Schattwald Team Steinmeyer 4:13.12,1 52.18,9 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 3. ¦
M-Hall 1227. Lombardi Giulio 1959 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:48.25,2 1:59.41,2 (5217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 290. ¦
M-Hall 1583. Lontschar Thomas 1967 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:19.32,8 2:30.48,8 (8196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 512. ¦
M-Hall 1622. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Maler Lorch 5:23.58,6 2:35.14,6 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 396. ¦
M-Hall 1121. Lorch Joachim 1965 Balingen Team Spitta 4:40.50,8 1:52.06,8 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 256. ¦
M-Hall 482. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt völlig entspannt 3:57.42,1 1:08.58,1 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 111. ¦
M-Hall 912. Lorenz Andreas 1962 Neidlingen TV NEIDLINGEN 4:27.50,2 1:39.06,2 (5175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 202. ¦
M-Hall 1974. Lorenz Christian 1983 Bretten 2:46.08,7 Sprungschan (8057) Foto M-Hmas1 447. ¦
M-Hall 1797. Lörracher Thomas 1961 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 5:53.32,1 3:04.48,1 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 458. ¦
M-Hall 995. Lötzbeyer Roland 1966 Nürtingen 4:32.57,8 1:44.13,8 (4213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 221. ¦
M-Hall 1730. Lübbe Heiko 1974 Ofterdingen Team Qual Dich 5:39.18,2 2:50.34,2 (7240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 561. ¦
M-Hall 1890. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:43.19,1 Laufen (5333) Foto M-Hmas3 486. ¦
M-Hall 144. Ludewig Christian 1987 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion racing by black tusk 3:32.29,9 43.45,9 (39) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 45. ¦
M-Hall 526. Ludwig Sascha 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:01.39,7 1:12.55,7 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 147. ¦
M-Hall 1746. Lühr Martin 1964 Geretsried TSV Wolfratshausen 5:44.42,2 2:55.58,2 (6164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 433. ¦
M-Hall 1628. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:24.19,0 2:35.35,0 (7236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 399. ¦
M-Fall 106. Lukas Anke 1974 Straßberg AID Racing 5:32.44,3 2:11.51,1 (8004) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 33. ¦
M-Hall 1063. Lukovnjak Marcel 1991 Deutschland Team Steinmeyer 4:37.00,5 1:48.16,5 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 125. ¦
M-Hall 1770. Lumpp Christian 1971 Ettlingen Gipfelstürmer ft. Daltons 5:47.56,1 2:59.12,1 (8030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 572. ¦
M-Hall 1929. Lupi Lu 1973 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:00.44,6 Sprungschan (8197) Foto M-Hmas2 618. ¦
M-Fall 134. Lüttich Janine 1984 Meßstetten TEAM mabitz 6:04.46,6 2:43.53,4 (8198) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 35. ¦
M-Fall 148. Lutz Franziska 1987 Albstadt Team RWT 2:43.04,1 Sprungschan (2314) Foto M-Fmas1 36. ¦
M-Hall 1932. Lutz Peter 1974 Friedberg 2:04.52,0 Sprungschan (6126) Foto M-Hmas2 620. ¦
M-Hall 740. Luz Andreas 1979 Mössingen Dead End Boyz 4:16.32,6 1:27.48,6 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 175. ¦

Total 105

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.