DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "B"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 210. Bacher Oliver 1982 Bisingen Team Alber 3:38.57,0 50.13,0 (2160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 52. ¦
M-Hall 65. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach (Ritzelrocker) 3:20.05,7 31.21,7 (186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 4. ¦
M-Fall 8. Bächle Iris 1975 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:50.24,7 29.31,5 (291) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦
M-Fall 73. Baechler Ina 1964 Vöhringen SVI Mountainbikeclub Bad-Imnau 4:55.20,8 1:34.27,6 (7023) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 14. ¦
M-Hall 631. Bader Michael 1973 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 4:09.48,7 1:21.04,7 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 189. ¦
M-Hall 1507. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:12.33,8 2:23.49,8 (6200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 490. ¦
M-Hall 1548. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen rad-kraftwerk.de 5:17.02,9 2:28.18,9 (6109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 500. ¦
M-Hall 311. Baier Hubert 1954 Riedlingen TSV Riedlingen 3:47.07,6 58.23,6 (3159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 2. ¦
M-Hall 1102. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Kirchheim 4:39.51,1 1:51.07,1 (6005) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 270. ¦
M-Hall 869. Baldauf Frank 1968 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:25.02,1 1:36.18,1 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 273. ¦
M-Hall 1408. Ballhausen Christoph 1978 München Aachener Kreisel 5:02.59,1 2:14.15,1 (7107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 336. ¦
M-Hall 1303. Balmer Kurt 1956 Belp ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:54.36,1 2:05.52,1 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 28. ¦
M-Hall 1952. Banghard Siegfried 1959 Stetten James & Nicholson Racing Team 2:23.48,7 Sprungschan (2070) Foto M-Hmas3 505. ¦
M-Hall 258. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:43.11,4 54.27,4 (226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 63. ¦
M-Hall 237. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:41.45,5 53.01,5 (260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 56. ¦
M-Hall 532. Baran Edwin 1985 Albstadt ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:02.19,3 1:13.35,3 (2002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦
M-Hall 76. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:22.03,7 33.19,7 (212) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 9. ¦
M-Hall 692. Barrera Benny 1978 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:13.54,4 1:25.10,4 (141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 164. ¦
M-Fall 25. Barrera Sabine 1986 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:13.52,2 52.59,0 (2132) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦
M-Hall 878. Bartels Richard 1978 Ravensburg Cycling Club Ravensburg 4:25.32,2 1:36.48,2 (8145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 214. ¦
M-Hall 1138. Barth Friedrich 1965 Schopfloch Ü50 Biker 4:41.27,8 1:52.43,8 (6258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 262. ¦
M-Hall 803. Bartsch Rene 1988 Ratingen Bike Manufaktur Dinslaken 4:19.56,5 1:31.12,5 (4108) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 92. ¦
M-Hall 115. Barwind Steffen 1976 Biberach an der Riß Team-Spirit 3:27.36,6 38.52,6 (145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 21. ¦
M-Hall 24. Basler Andreas 1986 Filderstadt Haico Racing 3:07.22,1 18.38,1 (13) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 19. ¦
M-Hall 1033. Bauer Bernhard 1958 Forbach SG Stern Gaggenau 4:34.37,4 1:45.53,4 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 231. ¦
M-Fall 78. Bauer Iris 1974 Pfullingen BikeProjekt Gabi Stanger 5:00.15,5 1:39.22,3 (8067) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 21. ¦
??? --- Bauer Linus 2007 Kirchheim SV Reudern 8.54,9 ----- (67) Foto C-MU1107 2. ¦
M-Hall 960. Bauer Michael 1971 Mössingen 4:31.05,9 1:42.21,9 (5286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 308. ¦
M-Hall 1306. Bauer Stefan 1977 Freiburg 4:54.48,5 2:06.04,5 (8068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 309. ¦
M-Hall 993. Bauer Torsten 1977 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:32.53,1 1:44.09,1 (2111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 236. ¦
M-Hall 1223. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach Bike+Style Racing Team 4:48.24,6 1:59.40,6 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 142. ¦
??? --- Bauknecht Linus 2009 Frickenhausen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 4.18,6 ----- (32) Foto C-MU9/09 1. ¦
??? --- Bauknecht Nils 2007 Frickenhausen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 9.37,1 ----- (33) Foto C-MU1107 7. ¦
M-Fall 82. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch / RC Steffi 5:03.27,4 1:42.34,2 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦
M-Hall 188. Baumann Karlheinz 1964 Winterlingen ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:36.48,9 48.04,9 (160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 24. ¦
M-Hall 33. Baumann Luca 1994 Winterlingen ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 3:11.08,7 22.24,7 (14) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 23. ¦
M-Hall 1416. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch / RC Steffi 5:03.27,5 2:14.43,5 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 341. ¦
??? --- Baumeister Anja 2007 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 8.45,6 ----- (427) Foto C-FU11 3. ¦
M-Hall 1839. Baumeister Jens 1981 Balingen Bike-Team Baumeister 6:05.03,7 3:16.19,7 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 423. ¦
??? --- Baumeister Luis 2004 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 15.03,0 Runde 14 (102) Foto C-MU15 12. ¦
M-Hall 126. Baumelt Dietmar 1983 Straßberg GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:28.57,4 40.13,4 (3328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 31. ¦
M-Hall 1663. Baumert Thomas 1969 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:29.27,9 2:40.43,9 (6195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 536. ¦
M-Hall 1376. Bäuml Frank 1976 Neufra Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:00.13,0 2:11.29,0 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 448. ¦
M-Hall 1834. Baur Martin 1967 Tübingen Bärenteam 6:04.02,6 3:15.18,6 (8039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 590. ¦
M-Hall 1655. Baur Tobias Michael 1992 Hechingen Wilde Käpsele 5:27.49,0 2:39.05,0 (5342) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 188. ¦
M-Hall 366. Bausch Karl-Peter 1960 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:50.49,7 1:02.05,7 (209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 73. ¦
M-Hall 398. Bauser Andreas 1983 Karlsruhe MTB Club Karlsruhe 3:52.14,3 1:03.30,3 (197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 91. ¦
M-Fall 77. Bauser Martina 1966 Wehingen HERMLE AG schneller Span 4:59.32,4 1:38.39,2 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦
M-Hall 1151. Bauska Dragan 1976 Albstadt Die Guten 2 4:42.34,2 1:53.50,2 (6013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 365. ¦
M-Hall 212. Bäzner Martin 1969 Kernen Schurwaldracer 3:39.04,2 50.20,2 (302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 44. ¦
M-Hall 749. Bechtold Michael 1969 Nordheim Hardtwald Racer Nordhausen 4:16.52,5 1:28.08,5 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 232. ¦
M-Hall 8. Beck Aaron 1993 Albstadt Gonso-SIMPLON Racing Team 2:55.59,6 7.15,6 (8) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 8. ¦
M-Hall 1855. Beck Andreas 1987 Tannheim Team Alber 6:14.11,7 3:25.27,7 (2161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 427. ¦
M-Hall 1017. Beck Bastian 1994 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 4:33.33,4 1:44.49,4 (15) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 66. ¦
M-Fall 98. Beck Friedeborg 1962 Bad Urach Team ultraSPORTS Musikhaus Bec 5:24.06,8 2:03.13,6 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 20. ¦
M-Hall 58. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:18.22,8 29.38,8 (89) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 3. ¦
M-Hall 1568. Beck Karl-Friedrich 1955 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:18.33,0 2:29.49,0 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 42. ¦
M-Hall 1958. Beck Keven 1991 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 2:29.43,4 Sprungschan (7135) Foto M-Helite 216. ¦
M-Hall 613. Beck Matthias 1962 Bad Urach Team ultraSPORTS Musikhaus Bec 4:08.21,8 1:19.37,8 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 134. ¦
M-Hall 340. Beck Michael 1970 Freudenstadt Team EBE Racingteam 3:49.19,1 1:00.35,1 (8237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 86. ¦
M-Fall 99. Beck Nina 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:24.52,1 2:03.58,9 (6175) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 27. ¦
M-Hall 1129. Beck Stefan 1990 Bisingen Team Alber 4:41.15,3 1:52.31,3 (2162) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 132. ¦
M-Hall 661. Beck Steffen 1990 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 4:12.05,9 1:23.21,9 (300) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 74. ¦
M-Hall 1563. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:18.04,6 2:29.20,6 (8149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 384. ¦
M-Hall 934. Beckenbauer Dominik 1987 Asperg 4:29.08,3 1:40.24,3 (6260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 226. ¦
M-Fall 2. Beckert Barbara 1962 Kirchzarten 3:34.58,3 14.05,1 (4300) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 1. ¦
M-Hall 272. Beer Jörg 1966 Schorndorf Freeride Mountain NORCO 3:44.29,5 55.45,5 (3126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 46. ¦
M-Hall 859. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt 4:24.12,1 1:35.28,1 (6181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 207. ¦
M-Fall 146. Behnke Monja 1990 Meßstetten 2:34.17,4 Sprungschan (8119) Foto M-Felite 21. ¦
M-Hall 1465. Behret Thomas 1960 Steinenbronn Liiiinks! 5:07.51,8 2:19.07,8 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 356. ¦
M-Hall 1088. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:38.46,9 1:50.02,9 (7257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 264. ¦
M-Hall 442. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen Micha's Radladen 3:55.06,0 1:06.22,0 (3074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 92. ¦
??? --- Bendrin Maurice 2005 Albstadt 12.52,7 Runde 9 (59) Foto C-MU13 27. ¦
M-Hall 887. Benz Wolfgang 1958 Berghaupten 4:26.23,1 1:37.39,1 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 194. ¦
M-Hall 1956. Bereska Erwin 1961 SLO-Seleven ElringKlinger 2:29.12,1 Sprungschan (8150) Foto M-Hmas3 507. ¦
M-Hall 390. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:51.52,9 1:03.08,9 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 78. ¦
M-Hall 1774. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:50.26,8 3:01.42,8 (2338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 444. ¦
M-Hall 379. Berger Andreas 1972 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 3:51.19,1 1:02.35,1 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 104. ¦
M-Hall 849. Berger Andreas 1968 Schwaikheim FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:23.30,6 1:34.46,6 (8151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 268. ¦
M-Hall 475. Berger Axel 1968 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra, Skiverein Meßste 3:57.27,7 1:08.43,7 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 131. ¦
M-Hall 1269. Berger Carsten 1972 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:51.47,4 2:03.03,4 (8152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 405. ¦
M-Hall 978. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach The dudes 4:32.05,8 1:43.21,8 (5049) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 315. ¦
??? --- Berger Laura 2003 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra, Skiverein Meßste 13.46,2 Runde 10 (406) Foto C-FU15 4. ¦
M-Hall 1527. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:14.23,6 2:25.39,6 (6158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 360. ¦
M-Hall 1070. Berkhan Michael 1979 Balingen Schreinerei Blind Team 4:37.08,9 1:48.24,9 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 257. ¦
M-Hall 1268. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:51.29,9 2:02.45,9 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 299. ¦
M-Hall 832. Bernath Benjamin 1989 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:22.08,9 1:33.24,9 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 97. ¦
M-Hall 278. Berner Marcus 1970 Sersheim Bike & Fun 3:44.41,5 55.57,5 (3027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 66. ¦
M-Hall 1230. Bernhardt Pascal 1998 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:48.36,8 1:59.52,8 (2017) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 143. ¦
M-Hall 38. Bernhart Michael 1975 Wutöschingen RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:12.35,8 23.51,8 (86) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 1. ¦
M-Hall 460. Bernskoetter Georg 1960 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 3:56.10,2 1:07.26,2 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 97. ¦
M-Hall 1141. Bertet Siegfried 1965 Böblingen 4:41.36,7 1:52.52,7 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 264. ¦
M-Hall 1154. Bertolini Eduardo 1979 Pliezhausen 4:42.55,5 1:54.11,5 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 282. ¦
M-Fall 26. Betz Steffi 1988 Tübingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:13.52,8 52.59,6 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦
M-Hall 823. Beutel Stephan 1976 Albstadt Schreinerei Koch / Winterlinge 4:21.35,5 1:32.51,5 (3170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 260. ¦
M-Hall 318. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:47.37,8 58.53,8 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 79. ¦
M-Fall 94. Bevot Andrea 1965 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:21.34,1 2:00.40,9 (2339) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 17. ¦
M-Hall 41. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:13.19,6 24.35,6 (85) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 3. ¦
M-Hall 367. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:50.51,2 1:02.07,2 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 47. ¦
M-Fall 10. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:51.32,3 30.39,1 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 2. ¦
M-Hall 106. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen 3:27.09,2 38.25,2 (207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 18. ¦
M-Hall 662. Bielewski Robert 1959 Neunkirchen Team No Power Siegerland 4:12.08,2 1:23.24,2 (4154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 144. ¦
M-Hall 1564. Bierfreund Sebastian 1982 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:18.10,1 2:29.26,1 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 365. ¦
M-Hall 1030. Biesinger Sascha 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 4:34.21,8 1:45.37,8 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 122. ¦
??? --- Bilger Marlene 2011 Meßstetten vo dr ALb ra 5.02,8 ----- (435) Foto C-FU09 3. ¦
M-Hall 381. Bilger Martin 1975 Meßstetten Team AAT Alber 3:51.19,3 1:02.35,3 (3124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 105. ¦
M-Hall 341. Billian Patrick 1972 Gernsbach SG Stern Gaggenau 3:49.26,3 1:00.42,3 (3312) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 87. ¦
M-Hall 243. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:42.11,7 53.27,7 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 59. ¦
M-Hall 143. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.26,3 43.42,3 (274) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 18. ¦
M-Hall 145. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.30,7 43.46,7 (161) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 19. ¦
M-Hall 694. Bischof Nico 1990 Konstanz 4:14.00,2 1:25.16,2 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 76. ¦
M-Hall DNF Bischofberger Thomas 1970 Uhingen MRSC Ottenbach ----- ----- (16) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Hall 1450. Bisinger Rainer 1964 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 5:06.48,9 2:18.04,9 (6176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 350. ¦
M-Hall 1610. Bissinger Andreas 1973 CH-Cham Fettarm 5:22.28,4 2:33.44,4 (7039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 520. ¦
M-Fall 79. Bitzer Annika 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:01.23,0 1:40.29,8 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦
M-Hall 218. Bitzer Cedrik 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:39.39,0 50.55,0 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 5. ¦
M-Hall 1375. Bitzer Christian 1991 Wessingen Team Alber 5:00.10,5 2:11.26,5 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 157. ¦
M-Hall 577. Bitzer Florian 1987 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:05.45,0 1:17.01,0 (2147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 137. ¦
M-Hall 1475. Bitzer Hans Walter 1947 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:09.12,7 2:20.28,7 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 37. ¦
M-Hall 1798. Bitzer Jörg 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 5:53.43,4 3:04.59,4 (6157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 459. ¦
M-Hall 1417. Bitzer Markus 1965 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:03.28,4 2:14.44,4 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 342. ¦
M-Hall 775. Bitzer Matthias 1974 Bitz Team Alber 4:18.28,3 1:29.44,3 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 244. ¦
M-Hall 1008. Bitzer Ralf 1968 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:33.16,2 1:44.32,2 (6015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 323. ¦
M-Hall 738. Bitzer Silvio 1994 Albstadt TEAM mabitz 4:16.24,6 1:27.40,6 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 85. ¦
M-Hall 667. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team Bruddler SCO 4:12.30,7 1:23.46,7 (2251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 199. ¦
M-Hall 1977. Bjelivuk Bojan 1975 Geisingen 2:48.52,1 Sprungschan (6261) Foto M-Hmas2 637. ¦
M-Hall 808. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen Geno Bike Team Raiffeisenbank 4:20.12,2 1:31.28,2 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 194. ¦
M-Hall 1043. Blank Daniel 1980 Horb Team RWT 4:35.28,1 1:46.44,1 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 251. ¦
??? --- Bleicher Lars 2003 Wernau SV Reudern 15.03,7 Runde 14 (27) Foto C-MU15 13. ¦
M-Hall 529. Blersch Dietmar 1968 Ertingen 4:02.03,9 1:13.19,9 (8254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 148. ¦
M-Hall 726. Blessing Bernd 1968 Rechberghausen Team Slipstream 4:15.53,3 1:27.09,3 (3260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 226. ¦
M-Hall 1164. Blickle Thomas 1975 Jungingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:43.28,6 1:54.44,6 (3039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 369. ¦
M-Hall 304. Blust Markus 1981 Königsfeld Singer Racing Team 3:46.44,3 58.00,3 (4032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 72. ¦
M-Hall 1422. Blust Michael 1982 Deißlingen MTB Deisslingen 5:04.00,5 2:15.16,5 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 339. ¦
M-Hall 975. Bochtler Hubert 1963 Ingoldingen MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 4:31.55,8 1:43.11,8 (3060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 214. ¦
M-Hall 1574. Bodenmüller Randolf 1970 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:19.06,5 2:30.22,5 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 509. ¦
M-Hall 1715. Bofinger Gabriel 1988 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 5:37.13,0 2:48.29,0 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 196. ¦
M-Fall 84. Bofinger Luisa 1986 Freiburg Team Gegenwind 5:05.37,4 1:44.44,2 (7163) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦
M-Hall 568. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart TEAM GEGENWIND 4:05.10,7 1:16.26,7 (4027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 136. ¦
??? --- Böhm Lara 2005 Weilheim SV Reudern / www.Ladybike.net 13.05,8 ----- (433) Foto C-FU13 1. ¦
M-Hall 557. Böhm Marco 1986 CH-Wädenswil 4:04.15,1 1:15.31,1 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 133. ¦
M-Hall 4. Böhme Tim 1982 Frankfurt Team BULLS 2:50.32,2 1.48,2 (5) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 4. ¦
M-Hall 1065. Boje Sven 1981 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 4:37.01,4 1:48.17,4 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 256. ¦
M-Hall 674. Bolardt Marek 1974 Zürich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:12.57,1 1:24.13,1 (2018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 204. ¦
M-Hall 1349. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:58.27,6 2:09.43,6 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 320. ¦
M-Hall 764. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen Team AAT Alber 4:17.41,4 1:28.57,4 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 168. ¦
??? --- Bombalé Nunez Anthony Cal 2002 Albstadt 18.53,2 Runde 16 (116) Foto C-MU17 13. ¦
M-Hall 679. Boemler Uwe 1958 Todtnau RSV-Todtnau 4:13.19,2 1:24.35,2 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 149. ¦
M-Hall 1377. Bonaus Sven 1979 Ludwigsburg ElringKlinger 5:00.24,4 2:11.40,4 (7156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 328. ¦
M-Hall 966. Boenicke Carsten 1972 Stuttgart IBW 4:31.16,5 1:42.32,5 (8255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 310. ¦
M-Hall 930. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:28.52,6 1:40.08,6 (5274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 207. ¦
M-Hall 1109. Bopp Andreas 1963 Wendlingen DAV Schwaben 4:40.04,9 1:51.20,9 (5272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 251. ¦
M-Hall 1273. Bopp Benjamin 1986 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:52.10,7 2:03.26,7 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 306. ¦
M-Hall 1383. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:00.46,0 2:12.02,0 (5276) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 328. ¦
M-Fall 123. Borecka Renata 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 5:48.57,2 2:28.04,0 (8108) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 39. ¦
M-Hall 1793. Borecki Adalbert 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 5:52.57,1 3:04.13,1 (8054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 577. ¦
M-Hall 200. Bornträger Kai 1971 Langenargen Yacht-Club Langenargen 3:37.36,1 48.52,1 (3061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 41. ¦
M-Hall 1317. Boß Thorsten 1978 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:55.20,7 2:06.36,7 (2103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 315. ¦
M-Hall 310. Bosch Thomas 1984 Ravensburg EBE Racing Team 3:47.03,6 58.19,6 (3114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 74. ¦
M-Hall 263. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:43.54,2 55.10,2 (218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 39. ¦
M-Fall 43. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 4:31.12,9 1:10.19,7 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦
M-Hall 1857. Boss Bernd 1962 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 6:15.13,1 3:26.29,1 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 478. ¦
??? --- Boss Maximilian 2007 Albstadt SC Onstmettingen 9.41,0 Runde 7 (106) Foto C-MU1107 15. ¦
M-Hall 1529. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:14.30,7 2:25.46,7 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 368. ¦
M-Hall 116. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:27.39,5 38.55,5 (238) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 14. ¦
M-Hall 659. Boss Sandro 2000 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:11.59,1 1:23.15,1 (8154) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 16. ¦
M-Hall 1543. Bösselmann Jürgen 1971 Riederich 5:16.42,5 2:27.58,5 (8032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 499. ¦
??? --- Bott Annika 2005 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 13.07,2 Runde 11 (416) Foto C-FU13 3. ¦
??? --- Bott Frederic 2003 Gomaringen Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomar 15.23,5 ----- (57) Foto C-MU15 6. ¦
M-Hall 1886. Brachmann Tobias 1967 Rottweil MTB Bühlingen 3:27.52,8 Laufen (5242) Foto M-Hmas2 606. ¦
M-Hall 816. Brack Stefan 1986 Laupheim Team Radsport Breitner 4:20.51,3 1:32.07,3 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 197. ¦
M-Hall 1127. Brandstätter Gerhad 1978 A-Kufstein 4:41.08,6 1:52.24,6 (5332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 278. ¦
M-Hall 607. Brandstetter Christian 1966 Weilheim in Oberbayern Post SV Weilheim 4:07.52,6 1:19.08,6 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 133. ¦
M-Hall 658. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:11.57,4 1:23.13,4 (4286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 157. ¦
M-Hall 174. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:35.28,0 46.44,0 (234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 34. ¦
M-Hall 1577. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:19.19,5 2:30.35,5 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 43. ¦
M-Hall 1911. Braun Reinhard 1962 Fischerbach RSV-Fischerbach/Ritzelrocker 1:26.18,5 Sprungschan (87) Foto M-Hmas3 492. ¦
M-Hall 1877. Braun Sebastian 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 2:54.25,5 Laufen (4251) Foto M-Helite 207. ¦
M-Hall 455. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:55.50,3 1:07.06,3 (231) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 54. ¦
M-Hall 850. Braunwarth Hagen 1977 Neuffen Team Neli 4:23.32,4 1:34.48,4 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 204. ¦
M-Hall 1327. Bräuer Max 1998 Rottenburg 4:56.14,2 2:07.30,2 (6220) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 153. ¦
M-Hall 1026. Brem Jörg 1966 Weinstadt Team Schurwaldschleicher 4:34.15,1 1:45.31,1 (5336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 229. ¦
M-Hall 530. Bremer Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:02.05,6 1:13.21,6 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 149. ¦
M-Hall 1488. Brendel Benny 1982 Diespeck Immobilien Brendel Factory Rac 5:10.59,4 2:22.15,4 (6057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 350. ¦
M-Hall 758. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen dreher+stetter 4:17.26,6 1:28.42,6 (4094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 167. ¦
M-Hall 1238. Brenner Matthias 1991 Dormettingen IDEAL Health 4:49.07,5 2:00.23,5 (7147) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 144. ¦
M-Hall 1149. Brenner Wolfgang 1961 Dormettingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:42.18,6 1:53.34,6 (6212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 266. ¦
M-Hall 1158. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:43.10,6 1:54.26,6 (2134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 267. ¦
M-Hall 42. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 3:13.36,8 24.52,8 (94) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 6. ¦
M-Fall 93. Briese Katharina 1990 Tübingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5:20.39,7 1:59.46,5 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 14. ¦
M-Hall 1720. Bringazi Christian 1986 Albstadt Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 5:37.57,8 2:49.13,8 (8040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 396. ¦
M-Hall 1354. Brode Alexander 1974 Ostfildern StuggiBikers 4:58.45,5 2:10.01,5 (6081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 440. ¦
M-Hall 266. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:44.08,7 55.24,7 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 65. ¦
M-Hall 466. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:56.45,7 1:08.01,7 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 55. ¦
M-Hall 291. Bronner Erolf 1962 Münsingen SPFR Dottingen 3:45.50,9 57.06,9 (3193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 51. ¦
M-Hall 1170. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 4:43.55,2 1:55.11,2 (8236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 370. ¦
M-Hall 1733. Brosius Rolf 1967 Filderstadt DB SCHENKER STUTTGART 5:40.17,4 2:51.33,4 (8031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 564. ¦
M-Hall 828. Brugger Markus 1966 Schömberg EBE Racing Team 4:21.50,0 1:33.06,0 (4073) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 181. ¦
M-Hall 608. Brühl Manuel 1983 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:07.59,2 1:19.15,2 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 144. ¦
M-Hall 1799. Brune Edmund 1961 Borken SG Borken 5:54.02,2 3:05.18,2 (6264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 460. ¦
M-Hall 1532. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:15.02,4 2:26.18,4 (5218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 369. ¦
M-Hall 1407. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 5:02.47,9 2:14.03,9 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 335. ¦
M-Hall 711. Brunner Markus 1975 München ABI-Sicherheitssysteme 4:15.10,9 1:26.26,9 (2003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 220. ¦
M-Hall DNF Brunner Timo 1989 Balingen RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e ----- ----- (3188) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 63. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:19.57,7 31.13,7 (90) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 7. ¦
M-Hall 961. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:31.07,7 1:42.23,7 (6222) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 117. ¦
M-Hall 1477. Bücheler Patrick 1976 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:09.22,6 2:20.38,6 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 479. ¦
??? --- Bucher Lando 2008 Kirchheim SV Reudern 10.34,2 ----- (121) Foto C-MU1108 5. ¦
M-Hall 634. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:10.00,4 1:21.16,4 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦
M-Hall 1276. Buchholz Joachim 1970 Albstadt Albstadt 4:52.34,1 2:03.50,1 (196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 408. ¦
??? --- Buchlaub Jann-Arne 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen e.V. 13.01,0 Runde 11 (37) Foto C-MU13 14. ¦
M-Hall 1696. Buchleither Frank 1982 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:34.18,8 2:45.34,8 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 392. ¦
M-Hall 1237. Buchner Thomas 1971 Gingen Buchnerhof - besser direkt 4:49.01,6 2:00.17,6 (5152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 398. ¦
M-Hall 1479. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:10.04,2 2:21.20,2 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 480. ¦
??? --- Buck Bastian 2008 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 9.59,4 ----- (54) Foto C-MU1108 1. ¦
??? --- Buck Fabian 2006 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 12.52,0 Runde 10 (55) Foto C-MU13 20. ¦
M-Hall 991. Buck Günter 1956 Bad Urach Skizunft Bad Urach 4:32.46,7 1:44.02,7 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 15. ¦
M-Hall 368. Buck Jannik 2000 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 3:50.52,7 1:02.08,7 (3277) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 9. ¦
M-Hall 1606. Buck Joachim 1965 Deutschland Team Alber 5:21.59,4 2:33.15,4 (2168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 393. ¦
M-Hall 533. Buck Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:02.23,3 1:13.39,3 (3185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 150. ¦
M-Hall 1157. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen Team RWT 4:43.06,0 1:54.22,0 (2306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 284. ¦
M-Hall 1651. Buhl Edgar 1966 Ellwangen Team LöfflerBau 5:27.05,9 2:38.21,9 (6221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 408. ¦
M-Hall 914. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Team Uhlandstrasse Gosheim 4:27.51,7 1:39.07,7 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 291. ¦
M-Hall 1851. Bühler Gerhard 1957 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra /Bisign/Radtreff 6:11.53,3 3:23.09,3 (7140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 474. ¦
M-Hall 1013. Bühler Rainer 1969 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:33.22,2 1:44.38,2 (6038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 325. ¦
M-Hall 54. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:17.54,5 29.10,5 (140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 13. ¦
??? --- Bulach Ben 2007 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 8.55,5 Runde 7 (72) Foto C-MU1107 11. ¦
??? --- Bulach Nick 2011 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4.15,8 Runde 3 (73) Foto C-MU9/10 10. ¦
M-Fall 126. Burg Franziska 1980 Konstanz Ladyline Konstanz 5:54.42,6 2:33.49,4 (8083) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 32. ¦
M-Hall 620. Burk Detlef 1965 Köngen SV Reudern 4:08.52,6 1:20.08,6 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 136. ¦
M-Hall 1403. Burzler Manuel 1990 Renningen BaCo 5:02.33,2 2:13.49,2 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 160. ¦
M-Hall 1779. Busch Jens 1979 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:51.01,2 3:02.17,2 (7146) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 409. ¦
??? --- Buschbacher Moritz 2002 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 18.48,3 Runde 19 (74) Foto C-MU17 9. ¦
??? --- Buschbacher Nick 2009 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4.17,8 Runde 3 (124) Foto C-MU9/09 11. ¦
M-Hall 1519. Buss Volker 1957 Baiersbronn TV- Baiersbronn 5:13.31,3 2:24.47,3 (8252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 363. ¦
M-Hall 1302. Büsser Roland 1972 St. Gallenkappel ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:54.25,0 2:05.41,0 (2019) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 425. ¦
M-Hall 1175. Buttenmüller Hans-Georg 1973 Freiburg Team Fahrradstreife 4:44.26,0 1:55.42,0 (8155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 372. ¦
M-Hall 1454. Büttner Kevin 1980 Bisingen albside racing 5:07.01,3 2:18.17,3 (8060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 344. ¦
M-Fall 86. Büttner Natalie 1988 Bisingen albside racing 5:07.00,7 1:46.07,5 (8059) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 13. ¦
M-Hall DNF Butz Axel 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt ----- ----- (2230) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 216. Butz Erhard 1966 Unterensingen SC-Unterensingen 3:39.31,1 50.47,1 (3271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 30. ¦
M-Hall 1423. Butz Martin 1974 Asperg 5:04.17,5 2:15.33,5 (6058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 461. ¦
M-Hall 1596. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:20.39,8 2:31.55,8 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 391. ¦

Total 243

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.