DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Tour de Presinge 2017

Tour de Presinge 2017 - classements

classements overall 10km 5km 2.65km 2km 1km Walking

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E G H J L M N O P R S T V Z autres nations: A F FR PL RUS
Suisse - cantons BE FR GE JU VD VS ZH
Top classements overall --- 10km Overall Hommes 297 classés PDF
1. Kiday Abdou, 1985, F-Annecy 31.09,9 (1159) 2. Tadesse Lemma Habetemayam, 1993, Petit-Lancy 31.41,9 (1245) 3. Welday Daniel, 1991, Plan-les-Ouates 31.55,9 (1155)
--- 10km Overall Femmes 121 classées PDF 1. Chollet Maya, 1987, Genève 37.53,3 (1123) 2. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 38.32,5 (20) 3. Lyon Laura, 1992, Lausanne 40.41,1 (545)
--- 5km Overall Hommes 115 classés PDF 1. Waroquier Paul, 1976, F-Vetraz Monthoux 15.47,9 (1169) 2. Giani Sebastien, 1987, F-St Julien en Genevois 15.58,2 (1178) 3. Guenegan Olivier, 1978, F-Douvaine 16.07,4 (1156)
--- 5km Overall Femmes 112 classées PDF 1. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Aire-la-Ville 19.02,2 (1060) 2. Dubout Amelie, 1997, Genève 19.53,6 (964) 3. Robatel Sandy, 1984, Suisse 20.01,0 (741)

Top 10km 10-Hom1 10km Hommes 1 102 classés PDF 1. Kiday Abdou, 1985, F-Annecy 31.09,9 (1159) 2. Tadesse Lemma Habetemayam, 1993, Petit-Lancy 31.41,9 (1245) 3. Welday Daniel, 1991, Plan-les-Ouates 31.55,9 (1155)
10-Hom2 10km Hommes 2 104 classés PDF 1. Riat Arnaud, 1977, Genève 35.55,2 (731) 2. Hazeghi Cyrus, 1972, Genève 36.31,4 (436) 3. Hsain Abdelkader, 1969, F-Bonneville 37.05,9 (457)
10-Hom3 10km Hommes 3 55 classés PDF 1. Jaccard Didier, 1964, Soral 36.23,7 (463) 2. Campos Antonio, 1963, Genève 36.41,6 (142) 3. Chahdi Lahcen, 1961, F-Bonneville 37.05,3 (161)
10-Hom4 10km Hommes 4 36 classés PDF 1. Teixeira Antonio, 1956, Genève 38.35,3 (1162) 2. Oppliger Daniel, 1957, F-Veigy Foncenex 41.09,6 (649) 3. Camboulives Daniel, 1952, F-Bonne 41.12,6 (138)
10-Fem1 10km Femmes 1 66 classées PDF 1. Chollet Maya, 1987, Genève 37.53,3 (1123) 2. Lyon Laura, 1992, Lausanne 40.41,1 (545) 3. Lasserre Sandrine, 1987, F-Archamps 41.49,2 (524)
10-Fem2 10km Femmes 2 34 classées PDF 1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 38.32,5 (20) 2. Lambert Beth Anne, 1975, F-Jonzier Epagny 44.07,4 (517) 3. Di Luzio Christelle, 1971, F-Ville la Grand 45.35,4 (265)
10-Fem3 10km Femmes 3 21 classées PDF 1. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola, 1963, F-Veigy Foncenex 42.08,2 (755) 2. Python Maïko, 1965, Genève 45.47,9 (707) 3. Diamantini Cristina, 1965, Cologny 47.15,1 (270)

Top 5km 5-CadH 5km Cadets A 9 classés PDF 1. Cugnet-Evans Gillean, 2001, F-Monnetier Mornex 16.09,3 (221) 2. Profichet Sven, 2001, Chêne-Bourg 19.11,6 (1069) 3. Spirgi Vincent, 2001, Collonge-Bellerive 19.20,5 (1103)
5-JunH 5km Juniors Hommes 9 classés PDF 1. Benninghoff Mathieu, 1999, Thônex 17.12,5 (911) 2. Rezzonico John, 1999, Genève 17.35,1 (728) 3. Capt Jeremy, 1998, Corsier GE 17.47,9 (1197)
5-Hom 5km Hommes 97 classés PDF 1. Waroquier Paul, 1976, F-Vetraz Monthoux 15.47,9 (1169) 2. Giani Sebastien, 1987, F-St Julien en Genevois 15.58,2 (1178) 3. Guenegan Olivier, 1978, F-Douvaine 16.07,4 (1156)
5-CadF 5km Cadettes A 7 classées PDF 1. Ferrero Lou, 2001, Genève 20.38,3 (971) 2. Boonzaier Taylor, 2001, Puplinge 21.58,7 (103) 3. Cugnet-Evans Laureen, 2000, F-Monnetier Mornex 22.53,8 (222)
5-JunF 5km Juniors Femmes 2 classées PDF 1. Odier Shelby, 2004, Presinge 26.22,3 (1216) 2. Magnin Jordane, 1999, Grand-Lancy 31.23,3 (552)
5-Fem 5km Femmes 103 classées PDF 1. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Aire-la-Ville 19.02,2 (1060) 2. Dubout Amelie, 1997, Genève 19.53,6 (964) 3. Robatel Sandy, 1984, Suisse 20.01,0 (741)

Top 2.65km 2.6-CadM 2.6km Cadets B 7 classés PDF 1. Sahbane Ismael, 2002, Genève 9.01,2 (1087) 2. Ladermann Léo, 2002, Carouge GE 9.04,0 (1017) 3. Witteveen Max, 2003, Vessy 9.06,9 (1145)
2.6-CadF 2.6km Cadettes B 14 classées PDF 1. Nussberger Fanny, 2002, Dardagny 9.23,0 (642) 2. Tesfaye Yodith, 2003, Petit-Lancy 9.53,9 (1107) 3. Descamps Cassandra, 2003, Châtelaine 10.19,5 (957)

Top 2km 2-EcoBM 2km Ecoliers B 35 classés PDF 1. Rudloff Franz-Eduard, 2006, Collonge-Bellerive 6.43,1 (1085) 2. Meyer Elie, 2007, Vessy 7.05,9 (1039) 3. Andenmatten Leo, 2006, Collonge-Bellerive 7.22,1 (899)
2-EcoAM 2km Ecoliers A 23 classés PDF 1. Marti Mickael, 2004, Sonceboz-Sombeval 6.37,8 (568) 2. Stampone Bastien, 2005, F-Beaumont 7.13,6 (802) 3. Newsome Max, 2005, F-Juvigny 7.17,2 (631)
2-EcoBF 2km Ecolières B 29 classées PDF 1. Mayoral Aurelia, 2007, Genève 7.39,9 (1033) 2. Gorka Amélie, 2006, Les Monts-de-Corsier 7.54,0 (409) 3. Payot Adriana, 2007, Grand-Saconnex 8.00,8 (1057)
2-EcolAF 2km Ecolières A 18 classées PDF 1. Tesfaye Sabella, 2005, Petit-Lancy 6.54,1 (1106) 2. De Pasquale Lara, 2004, Carouge GE 7.32,8 (236) 3. Horner Pinheiro Bianka, 2005, Carouge GE 7.38,9 (1000)

Top 1km 1-PosF 1km Poussins 53 classés PDF 1. Witteveen Hugo, 2008, Vessy 3.37,9 (1144) 2. Poletti Dylan, 2008, Vernier 3.41,5 (1064) 3. Cataldo Renato, 2008, Genève 3.47,3 (155)
1-PosH 1km Poussines 33 classées PDF 1. Humbert Emmy, 2008, Puplinge 3.51,8 (1143) 2. Ferdjani Sophie, 2008, Genève 3.55,6 (1133) 3. Delvecchio Elia, 2008, F-Etrembieres 4.08,7 (956)

Top Walking Walk-H 7.2km Walking Hommes 53 classés PDF Walk-F 7.2km Walking Femmes 189 classées PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.