DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Semi-Marathon Fribourg 2015, Courtepin

Semi-Marathon Fribourg 2015, Courtepin - classements

classements overall Semi-Marathon Relais 10km 5km Walking Enfants

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: A D E F I NL
Suisse - cantons AG BE BL BS FR GE GL JU LU NE SG SO TG TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- 21.1km Hommes/Herren Overall 512 classés PDF
1. Friedli Christoph, 1986, Burgdorf 1:14.24,1 (1) foto 2. Atienza Daniel, 1974, Moudon 1:15.17,8 (10035) foto 3. Morgado Mario Pedro, 1975, Courtaman 1:16.23,7 (1077) foto
--- 21.1km Femmes/Frauen Overall 211 classées PDF 1. Willi Christine, 1973, Steffisburg 1:28.00,5 (555) foto 2. Sand Janna, 1972, Basel 1:33.13,4 (1083) foto 3. Schindler Nicole, 1990, Fribourg 1:33.14,0 (282) foto
--- 10km Hommes/Herren Overall 255 classés PDF 1. Leitao Miguel, 1977, Genève 35.08,7 (3573) foto 2. Kühni Martin, 1962, Kirchlindach 36.28,9 (3084) foto 3. Pinto Ricardo, 1987, Veyrier 37.12,1 (3082) foto
--- 10km Femmes/Frauen Overall 221 classées PDF 1. Joux Justine, 1987, Semsales 42.20,3 (3276) foto 2. Fontana Camilla, 1985, Fribourg 43.32,6 (3294) foto 3. Schlunegger Elisabeth, 1972, Grindelwald 43.42,1 (3590) foto
--- 5km Hommes/Herren Overall 41 classés PDF 1. Schweickhardt Bastien, 1989, Saxon 18.06,5 (10133) foto 2. Oudin Nathanael, 1981, Fribourg 18.12,6 (4526) foto 3. Davis Adam, 1998, Echandens-Denges 19.20,4 (4532) foto
--- 5km Femmes/Frauen Overall 86 classées PDF 1. Schweickhardt Léanie, 1986, Leytron 18.36,4 (10141) foto 2. Balmer Laura, 2001, Salvenach 22.15,9 (4057) foto 3. Hurni Jolanda, 1997, Ried b. Kerzers 22.16,4 (10265) foto

Top Semi-Marathon 21-MU 21.1km Juniors/Junioren 10 classés PDF 1. Fischer Daniel, 1996, Kehrsatz 1:35.46,2 (1032) foto 2. Ebneter Tim, 1999, Corminboeuf 1:37.22,1 (218) foto 3. Roubaty Quentin, 1997, Ependes FR 1:38.31,8 (552) foto
21-M20 21.1km Hommes/Herren M20 63 classés PDF 1. Friedli Christoph, 1986, Burgdorf 1:14.24,1 (1) foto 2. Hügli Manuel, 1994, Brislach 1:21.57,1 (1108) foto 3. Jansen Christoph, 1991, Sion 1:25.52,8 (597) foto
21-M30 21.1km Hommes/Herren M30 138 classés PDF 1. Sarbach Patrick, 1977, Termen 1:17.24,8 (227) foto 2. Berger Marc, 1980, Plaffeien 1:17.46,0 (7) foto 3. Bodmer Florian, 1982, Gurmels 1:20.34,4 (10160) foto
21-M40 21.1km Hommes/Herren M40 158 classés PDF 1. Atienza Daniel, 1974, Moudon 1:15.17,8 (10035) foto 2. Morgado Mario Pedro, 1975, Courtaman 1:16.23,7 (1077) foto 3. Raemy Hugo, 1975, Rechthalten 1:20.50,0 (6) foto
21-M50 21.1km Hommes/Herren M50 106 classés PDF 1. Sautebin Michel, 1960, Courgenay 1:26.44,9 (10040) foto 2. Pache Jean-Claude, 1965, Lussy FR 1:26.52,2 (1156) foto 3. Leimgruber Jörg, 1963, Dietikon 1:27.16,3 (325) foto
21-M60 21.1km Hommes/Herren M60 33 classés PDF 1. Bogousslavsky Julien, 1954, Epalinges 1:35.34,7 (342) foto 2. Wuillemin René, 1953, Murten 1:41.08,5 (144) foto 3. Nydegger Fredy, 1955, Schmitten FR 1:43.39,6 (1007) foto
21-M70 21.1km Hommes/Herren M70 4 classés PDF 1. Girardin Fredy, 1945, Epalinges 1:54.30,4 (147) foto 2. Robadey Felix, 1944, Epagny 1:59.00,2 (140) foto 3. Sahli Hannes, 1943, Meikirch 2:15.34,7 (56) foto
21-FU 21.1km Juniors Femmes/Juniorinnen 4 classées PDF 1. Du Clary Herveline, 1996, Fribourg 2:11.03,4 (446) foto 2. Ebneter Tabea, 1996, Corminboeuf 2:17.40,0 (221) foto 3. Knöpfli Caroline, 1996, Weggis 2:18.26,0 (398) foto
21-F20 21.1km Femmes/Frauen F20 43 classées PDF 1. Schindler Nicole, 1990, Fribourg 1:33.14,0 (282) foto 2. Schultheiss Karen, 1986, Neuenegg 1:36.32,9 (271) foto 3. Knechtli Aline, 1990, Reinach BL 1:37.27,5 (10204) foto
21-F30 21.1km Femmes/Frauen F30 56 classées PDF 1. Morgado Madalena, 1978, Courtaman 1:35.17,2 (484) foto 2. Lehane Emi, 1980, Genève 1:42.30,5 (387) foto 3. Grida Christel, 1983, Conthey 1:42.57,5 (394) foto
21-F40 21.1km Femmes/Frauen F40 74 classées PDF 1. Willi Christine, 1973, Steffisburg 1:28.00,5 (555) foto 2. Sand Janna, 1972, Basel 1:33.13,4 (1083) foto 3. Steiner Pittet Mary-Josée, 1966, Sugiez 1:38.37,6 (517) foto
21-F50 21.1km Femmes/Frauen F50 31 classées PDF 1. Andrey Angèle, 1959, Belfaux 1:45.59,0 (265) foto 2. Flühmann Katrin, 1963, Murten 1:49.35,2 (173) foto 3. Autenried Karin, 1965, Oberdorf BL 1:51.30,1 (1155) foto
21-F60 21.1km Femmes/Frauen F60 3 classées PDF 1. Dumas Nicole, 1951, La Tour-de-Peilz 2:11.13,3 (507) foto 2. Lugrin Jacqueline, 1954, Chernex 2:11.23,2 (1070) foto 3. Jutzet Monique, 1952, Fribourg 2:48.06,4 (78) foto

Top Relais 21-TF 21.1km Relais/Staffel Femmes/Frauen 3 classés PDF 1. Kaymaz Zibung Irene, 1983, Granges-Paccot 1:27.21,5 (8017) foto 2. Rudaz Anne, 1976, Farvagny 1:54.39,7 (8009) foto 3. Bonny Mireille, 1971, Gletterens 2:11.27,1 (8003) foto
21-TM 21.1km Relais/Staffel Mixte/Mix 18 classés PDF 1. Dafflon Xavier, 1982, Avry-sur-Matran 1:21.20,7 (8019) foto 2. von Vivis Raphael, 1976, Murten 1:33.36,8 (8004) foto 3. Hügli Sandro, 1990, Brislach 1:41.32,2 (8014) foto

Top 10km 10-MU 10km Juniors/Junioren 14 classés PDF 1. Pugin Baptiste, 1998, Broc 39.01,3 (10228) foto 2. Hirschi Tim, 1997, Bern 41.03,6 (3162) foto 3. Wiklas Konrad, 1999, Bulle 43.13,6 (10227) foto
10-M20 10km Hommes/Herren M20 47 classés PDF 1. Pinto Ricardo, 1987, Veyrier 37.12,1 (3082) foto 2. Martignoni Luca, 1993, Renens VD 39.47,6 (10066) foto 3. Willemin Thomas, 1989, Neuchâtel 41.13,7 (10188) foto
10-M30 10km Hommes/Herren M30 66 classés PDF 1. Leitao Miguel, 1977, Genève 35.08,7 (3573) foto 2. Thierrin Xavier, 1979, Grolley 38.47,7 (3146) foto 3. Ferreira Marco, 1983, Grandvillard 41.36,5 (3187) foto
10-M40 10km Hommes/Herren M40 52 classés PDF 1. Bouzon Daniel, 1972, Avry-sur-Matran 37.25,1 (10083) foto 2. Cotting Patrick, 1971, Belfaux 39.19,0 (3581) foto 3. Schönholzer Kurt, 1972, Wattenwil 39.35,6 (3533) foto
10-M50 10km Hommes/Herren M50 40 classés PDF 1. Kühni Martin, 1962, Kirchlindach 36.28,9 (3084) foto 2. Oliveira Narciso, 1957, Genève 37.25,2 (3571) foto 3. Gerber Markus, 1960, Rüfenacht BE 37.59,2 (3572) foto
10-M60 10km Hommes/Herren M60 23 classés PDF 1. Terreaux Bernard, 1952, Vuisternens-en-Ogoz 40.45,9 (3079) foto 2. Maeder Walter, 1951, Courgevaux 41.52,3 (3010) foto 3. Stocker Toni, 1948, Rickenbach SO 43.20,1 (3592) foto
10-M70 10km Hommes/Herren M70 13 classés PDF 1. Frey Urs, 1945, Riehen 42.04,5 (10099) foto 2. von Gunten Hans, 1944, Thun 50.33,0 (3578) foto 3. Keigel Hans Rudolf, 1945, Füllinsdorf 52.19,5 (10181) foto
10-FU 10km Juniors Femmes/Juniorinnen 9 classées PDF 1. Gremaud Sophie, 1996, Vuisternens-en-Ogoz 47.03,0 (3596) foto 2. Horni Dominique, 1997, Wabern 48.15,5 (3291) foto 3. Nicolet Ophélie, 1996, Chénens 49.44,9 (10269) foto
10-F20 10km Femmes/Frauen F20 58 classées PDF 1. Joux Justine, 1987, Semsales 42.20,3 (3276) foto 2. Ansermet Nicole, 1989, Montbrelloz 44.13,1 (3583) foto 3. Dousse Jessica, 1990, St-Aubin FR 50.33,1 (3503) foto
10-F30 10km Femmes/Frauen F30 71 classées PDF 1. Fontana Camilla, 1985, Fribourg 43.32,6 (3294) foto 2. Poticna Slavka, 1977, Avry-sur-Matran 46.22,0 (10107) foto 3. Crisinel Line, 1976, Dompierre VD 48.18,9 (3122) foto
10-F40 10km Femmes/Frauen F40 54 classées PDF 1. Schlunegger Elisabeth, 1972, Grindelwald 43.42,1 (3590) foto 2. Traba-Martinez Fatima, 1966, Fribourg 45.16,5 (3080) foto 3. Belk Brigitte, 1968, Courlevon 47.22,8 (3105) foto
10-F50 10km Femmes/Frauen F50 18 classées PDF 1. Remy Giuseppina, 1959, Fribourg 47.13,2 (3595) foto 2. Silva Maria, 1957, Fribourg 52.05,5 (3597) foto 3. Märchy Judith, 1960, Baar 52.32,7 (3576) foto
10-F60 10km Femmes/Frauen F60 8 classées PDF 1. Mathys Odilia, 1953, Rubigen 49.08,3 (10116) foto 2. Doninelli Rosa, 1950, St-Blaise 54.00,9 (10115) foto 3. Margot Michelle, 1947, Courgevaux 55.35,8 (10226) foto
10-F70 10km Femmes/Frauen F70 3 classées PDF 1. Rahuet Josefine, 1945, Effretikon 55.02,0 (10118) foto 2. Schopfer Yvette, 1937, Le Mont-Pèlerin 1:11.18,2 (3066) foto 3. Bonny Denise, 1942, Payerne 1:26.40,4 (3055) foto

Top 5km 5-MU18 5km Juniors/Junioren U18 8 classés PDF 1. Currat Nicolas, 2001, Bonnefontaine 23.00,4 (10132) foto 2. Coppey Benoit, 2001, Sion 24.37,8 (4012) foto 3. Burckhardt Jan, 2001, Ostermundigen 25.29,1 (4525) foto
5-MU20 5km Juniors/Junioren U20 4 classés PDF 1. Davis Adam, 1998, Echandens-Denges 19.20,4 (4532) foto 2. Jordi Ken, 1996, Ostermundigen 24.08,9 (4512) foto 3. Brobbey Felix, 1998, Fribourg 25.19,1 (4067) foto
5-M20 5km Hommes/Herren M20 17 classés PDF 1. Schweickhardt Bastien, 1989, Saxon 18.06,5 (10133) foto 2. Oudin Nathanael, 1981, Fribourg 18.12,6 (4526) foto 3. Calderon Solal, 1993, Genève 19.44,3 (10261) foto
5-M40 5km Hommes/Herren M40 10 classés PDF 1. Evans Darren, 1971, Düdingen 19.47,8 (4066) foto 2. Currat Cedric, 1973, Granges-Paccot 22.22,0 (10136) foto 3. Schiavi Erminio, 1966, Yverdon-les-Bains 22.42,1 (4510) foto
5-M50 5km Hommes/Herren M50 1 classé PDF 1. Marti Alain, 1965, Sonceboz-Sombeval 21.26,2 (4521) foto
5-M60 5km Hommes/Herren M60 1 classé PDF 1. Gnaegi Hubert, 1954, Corcelles NE 37.00,8 (4030) foto
5-FU18 5km Juniors Femmes/Juniorinnen U18 14 classées PDF 1. Balmer Laura, 2001, Salvenach 22.15,9 (4057) foto 2. Derungs Shanija, 2001, Wabern 22.16,6 (4063) foto 3. Currat Marie, 2004, Essert FR 22.23,3 (10242) foto
5-FU20 5km Juniors Femmes/Juniorinnen U20 4 classées PDF 1. Hurni Jolanda, 1997, Ried b. Kerzers 22.16,4 (10265) foto 2. Etter Michèle, 1999, Fräschels 25.52,5 (4511) foto 3. Ryser Chantal, 1996, Bösingen 28.51,7 (4061) foto
5-F20 5km Femmes/Frauen F20 49 classées PDF 1. Schweickhardt Léanie, 1986, Leytron 18.36,4 (10141) foto 2. Piccand Andreia, 1983, Marsens 23.38,3 (4051) foto 3. Gnaegi Sophie, 1993, Corcelles NE 25.26,8 (4031) foto
5-F40 5km Femmes/Frauen F40 13 classées PDF 1. Jost-Iseli Regula, 1969, Gümligen 23.18,3 (4541) foto 2. Currat Anne, 1974, Essert FR 25.45,5 (10143) foto 3. Decorvet Véronique, 1974, Treyvaux 25.53,8 (10142) foto
5-F50 5km Femmes/Frauen F50 6 classées PDF 1. Vonzun Cristina, 1963, Bellinzona 25.52,6 (4529) foto 2. Lemp Lindenmann Karin, 1957, Arlesheim 33.46,9 (4004) foto 3. Hügli Marianne, 1958, Arch 34.17,3 (4014) foto

Top Walking 21-Walk 21.1km Walking / Nordic Walking 47 classés PDF 5-Walk 5km Walking / Nordic Walking 38 classés PDF
Top Enfants E-MEA Ecoliers / Schüler A 15 classés PDF
1. Etter Kevin, 2003, Wallenried 6.31,3 (7003) foto 2. Zenhäusern Léo, 2002, Courtion 6.47,0 (6013) foto 3. Freiburghaus Jarod, 2002, Courtaman 6.48,1 (10157) foto
E-MEB Ecoliers / Schüler B 13 classés PDF 1. Cannizzaro Théo, 2004, Lausanne 5.50,5 (6101) foto 2. Marti Mickael, 2004, Sonceboz-Sombeval 5.58,0 (7102) foto 3. Schönholzer Timon, 2004, Wattenwil 6.24,5 (7101) foto
E-MEC Ecoliers / Schüler C 62 classés PDF 1. Etter Flavien, 2007, Wallenried 2.49,3 (7209) foto 2. Aeby Tim, 2006, Cordast 2.53,6 (6220) foto 3. Schranz Luca, 2006, Courtaman 2.59,5 (6223) foto
E-FEA Ecolières / Schülerinnen A 10 classées PDF 1. Baumann Sophie, 2002, Jeuss 6.24,6 (7001) foto 2. Oliveira Laurène, 2003, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 7.01,7 (6003) foto 3. Ebneter Liv, 2003, Corminboeuf 8.04,2 (6001) foto
E-FEB Ecolières / Schülerinnen B 17 classées PDF 1. Panchaud Manon, 2005, Marsens 6.53,5 (10324) foto 2. Zerbini Kahra, 2004, Sonceboz-Sombeval 6.56,2 (7103) foto 3. Lüthi Tamara, 2004, Cordast 7.08,7 (6104) foto
E-FEC Ecolières / Schülerinnen C 43 classées PDF 1. Mattenberger Noémie, 2006, Bussigny 2.46,6 (6229) foto 2. Sarbach Alessandra, 2006, Termen 2.57,4 (6218) foto 3. Thomet Mazarine, 2006, Villars-sur-Glâne 2.58,5 (10125) foto
E-seul Enfants / Kinder 14 classés PDF 1. Julien-Laferriere Céline, 2010, Courtaman 1.45,8 (6301) foto 2. Arn Levi, 2010, Grossaffoltern 1.48,0 (6303) foto 3. Meuwly Timeo, 2010, Gurmels 1.48,5 (6304) foto
E-acco Parents-Enfants / Muki/Vaki 38 classés PDF 1. Onraet Zoltan, 2010, Fribourg 1.50,8 (10328) foto 2. Bapst Anthony, 2010, Cormérod 2.08,2 (6403) foto 3. Steinbauer Emilie, 2010, Marly 2.08,9 (10294) foto

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.