DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


BCN Tour #1 Colombier 2014

BCN Tour #1 Colombier 2014 - classements

classements overall BCN Tour Hommes BCN Tour Femmes Walking BCN Kids Tour Garçons BCN Kids Tour Filles classements équipes

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T V W Y autres nations: CAN D F USA
Suisse - cantons AG BE FR GE JU NE SG TI VD VS ZH
Top classements overall --- Overall Hommes 1408 classés
1. Lauenstein Marc, 1980, Cormondrèche 32.28,1 (2541) 2. Fournier Pierre, 1985, Ste-Croix 32.43,4 (1) 3. Verniers Michael, 1989, Savagnier 33.24,5 (2125)
--- Overall Dames 704 classées 1. Yerly Cattin Laurence, 1972, Cernier 35.38,4 (51) 2. Baumann Sandra, 1974, Fleurier 37.40,7 (1661) 3. Gerber Christine, 1965, La Chaux-de-Fonds 39.23,3 (52)

Top BCN Tour Hommes H-Jun Juniors 98 classés PDF 1. Grandjean Antoine, 1995, La Chaux-de-Fonds 33.50,8 (761) 2. Kipfer Tristan, 1996, Chaumont 33.57,8 (3) 3. Louis Théo, 1998, La Neuveville 36.40,2 (2017)
H-Elite Elite 368 classés PDF 1. Fournier Pierre, 1985, Ste-Croix 32.43,4 (1) 2. Verniers Michael, 1989, Savagnier 33.24,5 (2125) 3. Fuchs Kevin, 1993, Colombier NE 34.03,1 (5)
H-Sen1 Seniors 1 341 classés PDF 1. Lauenstein Marc, 1980, Cormondrèche 32.28,1 (2541) 2. Raya Jonathan, 1982, La Chaux-de-Fonds 33.28,4 (2074) 3. Aeschlimann Gilles, 1979, Le Locle 34.11,0 (1639)
H-Sen2 Seniors 2 363 classés PDF 1. Schneider Pascal, 1971, La Brévine 33.45,0 (1425) 2. Enzmann Michael, 1968, La Neuveville 34.43,1 (11) 3. Roulier Gilbert, 1972, Oberthal 35.12,9 (1355)
H-Vet1 Vétérans 1 188 classés PDF 1. Rölli Josef, 1963, Muntelier 34.42,3 (2383) 2. Moos Stany, 1964, Le Landeron 35.42,0 (1110) 3. Cobos Pascal, 1961, Bevaix 36.50,3 (449)
H-Vet2 Vétérans 2 50 classés PDF 1. Gogniat Dominique, 1952, Les Genevez JU 38.27,1 (745) 2. Doerfliger Claude, 1951, Corcelles NE 40.52,3 (538) 3. Furrer Serge, 1949, Bevaix 41.33,5 (1726)

Top BCN Tour Femmes D-Jun Juniors Dames 56 classées PDF 1. Fatton Marianne, 1995, Dombresson 43.34,2 (55) 2. Duvoisin Loanne, 1998, Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane 45.19,2 (2158) 3. Humbel Romane, 1997, St-Blaise 45.21,0 (2185)
D-Dam1 Dames 1 254 classées PDF 1. Schnegg Alizee, 1991, Moutier 40.03,2 (17) 2. Vermot Nicole, 1985, Travers 40.45,5 (1556) 3. Blanc Chloé, 1986, F-Lamoura 41.18,1 (1894)
D-Dam2 Dames 2 151 classées PDF 1. Membrez Emmanuelle, 1978, Bevaix 41.28,6 (1790) 2. Lauenstein Sandra, 1981, Cormondrèche 43.06,8 (962) 3. Jallard Monica, 1978, Fontaines NE 43.15,8 (58)
D-Dam3 Dames 3 169 classées PDF 1. Yerly Cattin Laurence, 1972, Cernier 35.38,4 (51) 2. Baumann Sandra, 1974, Fleurier 37.40,7 (1661) 3. Gerber Christine, 1965, La Chaux-de-Fonds 39.23,3 (52)
D-Dam4 Dames 4 74 classées PDF 1. Cohen-Cols Vinciane, 1964, Savagnier 44.00,6 (1926) 2. Geiser Claudine, 1963, Dombresson 47.48,8 (65) 3. Baptista Fatima, 1962, St-Aubin-Sauges 47.49,6 (220)

Top Walking Walk Walking 247 classés PDF
Top BCN Kids Tour Garçons Cad-M Cadets 51 classés PDF
1. Martinez Nicolas, 1999, Le Locle 9.36,6 (8607) 2. Enzmann Noah, 1999, La Neuveville 9.56,8 (8530) 3. Baptista Ricardo, 1999, Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane 10.18,8 (8523)
EcolA-M Ecoliers A 62 classés PDF 1. Enzmann Nico, 2002, La Neuveville 9.13,6 (8033) 2. Joray Samuel, 2001, Boudevilliers 9.34,9 (8044) 3. Bichsel Maxime, 2002, La Chaux-de-Fonds 9.46,3 (8021)
EcolB-M Ecoliers B 100 classés PDF 1. Marti Mickael, 2004, Sonceboz-Sombeval 6.51,3 (7539) 2. Rollier Ilan, 2003, Cernier 7.02,5 (7547) 3. Pellaton Noé, 2003, La Brévine 7.05,4 (7541)
EcolC-M Ecoliers C 118 classés PDF 1. Parlee Joey, 2005, Fleurier 7.28,2 (6545) 2. Berger Loic, 2006, Cormondrèche 7.29,5 (6582) 3. Zbinden Nael, 2005, Fontainemelon 7.36,7 (6574)
PoussM Poussins 93 classés PDF 1. Nanchen Yanis, 2007, Cressier NE 2.00,6 (5538) 2. Raffaele Alessio, 2007, Bôle 2.01,1 (5579) 3. Burkhard Gauthier, 2007, Cortaillod 2.05,2 (5592)
Garcon Kids Mini Garcons 59 classés PDF 1. Schüpbach Romain, 2009, Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane 2.29,2 (4518) 2. Spazzafumo Milan, 2009, Cortaillod 2.34,1 (4543) 3. Membrez Quentin, 2009, Bevaix 2.42,7 (4510)

Top BCN Kids Tour Filles Cad-F Cadettes 31 classées PDF 1. Jaunin Chloé, 2000, Yverdon-les-Bains 10.56,5 (8539) 2. Douard Manon, 1999, Savagnier 11.28,2 (8569) 3. Vannay Alana, 1999, Vouvry 11.31,5 (8596)
EcolA-F Ecolières A 34 classées PDF 1. Andrey Da Silva Lola, 2002, Peseux 10.19,5 (8018) 2. Pellaton Anaïs, 2001, La Brévine 10.39,8 (8051) 3. Chole Sahana, 2001, Montmollin 10.40,6 (8073)
EcolB-F Ecolières B 81 classées PDF 1. Berger Inès, 2003, Cormondrèche 7.25,1 (7051) 2. Matthey Léna, 2003, La Chaux-de-Fonds 7.30,7 (7032) 3. Gumy Léa, 2003, Colombier NE 7.45,0 (7022)
EcolC-F Ecolières C 76 classées PDF 1. Scrucca Nina, 2006, Corcelles NE 7.59,5 (6048) 2. Sanglard Eloïse, 2005, Bôle 8.18,2 (6045) 3. Tschopp Emma, 2005, Corcelles NE 8.20,7 (6056)
PoussF Poussines 55 classées PDF 1. Aebischer Alice, 2007, Marin-Epagnier 2.00,2 (5012) 2. Bornand Eugénie, 2007, Fontaines NE 2.07,6 (5017) 3. Surdez Célia, 2007, Fontainemelon 2.08,7 (5047)
Filles Kids Mini Filles 43 classées PDF 1. Guillod Timea, 2009, Estavayer-le-Lac 2.35,2 (4010) 2. Perrie Mia, 2009, Neuchâtel 2.42,1 (4044) 3. Moreau Noreen, 2009, Boudry 2.45,1 (4016)

Top classements équipes --- Equipes BCN Tour 150 classé PDF --- Couples BCN Tour 20 classé PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.