DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Thyon-Dixence 2013

Thyon-Dixence 2013 - classements

classements overall Elites Touristes classements équipes

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: B CAN CHN COL CZ D E ETH F FI GB I L MEX NL NZL RUS S UAE USA
Suisse - cantons AG BE BS FR GE GL JU LU NE SG SO TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Overall Femmes 73 classés PDF
1. Camboulives Aline, 1973, France 1:27.05,6 (504) 2. Mudge Angela, 1970, GB-Edinburgh 1:30.53,2 (505) 3. Wilkinson Victoria, 1978, GB-Skipton 1:33.19,0 (501)
--- Overall Hommes 325 classés PDF 1. Cardona Rios Juan Carlos, 1974, Colombie 1:10.34,2 (14) 2. Gray Joe, 1984, Etats-Unis 1:11.07,8 (2) 3. Chevrier Xavier, 1990, I-Nus (AO) 1:11.31,7 (7)

Top Elites JunFemm Juniors Femmes 5 classées PDF 1. De Kalbermatten Audrey, 1999, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 1:53.19,6 (223) 2. Fatton Mariane, 1995, Dombresson 1:58.23,8 (224) 3. Wälle Fania, 1994, Savagnier 2:04.09,1 (236)
FemElite Femmes Elites 38 classées PDF 1. Wilkinson Victoria, 1978, GB-Skipton 1:33.19,0 (501) 2. Chollet Maya, 1987, Basel 1:34.38,9 (502) 3. von Siebenthal Nathalie, 1993, Lauenen b. Gstaad 1:36.22,5 (533)
Femm1 Femmes 1 24 classées PDF 1. Camboulives Aline, 1973, France 1:27.05,6 (504) 2. Mudge Angela, 1970, GB-Edinburgh 1:30.53,2 (505) 3. Yerly Laurence, 1972, Cernier 1:33.48,2 (503)
Femm2 Femmes 2 5 classées PDF 1. Constantin Viviane, 1963, Ollon VS 2:09.37,7 (557) 2. Juvet Isabelle, 1957, Winterthur 2:16.08,2 (559) 3. Lugrin Jacqueline, 1954, Chernex 2:22.00,3 (560)
Femm3 Femmes 3 1 classée PDF 1. Leroy Marie, 1951, F-St Jean de Sixt 2:54.43,4 (562)
JunHom Juniors Hommes 15 classés PDF 1. Mertenat Quentin, 1995, Marly 1:32.46,1 (1342) 2. Fatton Yvan, 1994, Dombresson 1:33.45,4 (227) 3. De Kalbermatten Michael, 1995, St-Légier 1:40.25,9 (222)
HomElite Hommes Elites 147 classés PDF 1. Cardona Rios Juan Carlos, 1974, Colombie 1:10.34,2 (14) 2. Gray Joe, 1984, Etats-Unis 1:11.07,8 (2) 3. Chevrier Xavier, 1990, I-Nus (AO) 1:11.31,7 (7)
Véter 1 Vétérans 1 106 classés PDF 1. Wyatt Jonathan, 1972, NZL-Nouvelle-Zélande 1:15.10,0 (303) 2. Dupont Jean-Christophe, 1971, F-St Jean de Sixt 1:16.01,3 (304) 3. Pellé Ludovic, 1973, F-Meaudre 1:19.41,3 (305)
Véter 2 Vétérans 2 42 classés PDF 1. Mejia Ricardo, 1963, MEX-Ecatepec Edo Mexico 1:18.12,6 (405) 2. Abrantes Jose, 1955, Sierre 1:30.52,3 (306) 3. Savioz Jean-Marc, 1959, Vouvry 1:36.36,2 (382)
Véter 3 Vétérans 3 15 classés PDF 1. Luyet Rémy, 1948, Savièse 1:47.00,2 (394) 2. Moos Firmin, 1953, Chippis 1:54.48,5 (427) 3. Germann Christian, 1952, Vauderens 1:55.56,6 (392)

Top Touristes Touriste Touristes 593 classés PDF
Top classements équipes --- Familles 27 classé PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.