DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


10km 2013, Payerne

10km 2013, Payerne - classements

classements overall Hommes Femmes

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: ETH F
Suisse - cantons AG BE BL BS FR GE JU LU NE SO SZ TG TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Overall Hommes / Overall Männer 353 classés PDF
1. Solomon Tesfamariam, 1976, Thun 30.40,5 (199) 2. Fikru Guta, 1982, ETH-Äthiopien 31.23,6 (158) 3. Briffod Adrien, 1994, St-Légier 32.10,6 (203)
--- Overall Femmes / Overall Frauen 113 classées PDF 1. Zahno-Jungo Regula, 1971, Rechthalten 35.50,8 (1078) 2. Jenny Inge, 1978, Düdingen 37.48,8 (1124) 3. Piller Isabelle, 1971, Belfaux 38.17,6 (1085)

Top Hommes M U20 Hommes / Männer U20 12 classés PDF 1. Briffod Adrien, 1994, St-Légier 32.10,6 (203) 2. Kohsay Atakelti, 1995, Fribourg 34.49,8 (453) 3. Adaini Bilel, 1996, Siviriez 37.25,6 (354)
M20 Hommes / Männer M20 41 classés PDF 1. Lattion Emmanuel, 1988, Orsières 32.36,7 (248) 2. Fournier Pierre, 1985, Ste-Croix 33.03,6 (137) 3. Fridelance Valentin, 1991, St-Barthélemy VD 33.24,1 (159)
M30 Hommes / Männer M30 88 classés PDF 1. Solomon Tesfamariam, 1976, Thun 30.40,5 (199) 2. Fikru Guta, 1982, ETH-Äthiopien 31.23,6 (158) 3. Huber Erich, 1981, Fribourg 32.25,8 (94)
M40 Hommes / Männer M40 102 classés PDF 1. Bigler Denis, 1969, Courgevaux 33.59,4 (434) 2. Clément Patrick, 1972, Le Pâquier-Montbarry 35.12,3 (147) 3. Romanens Pierre, 1973, Villars-sur-Glâne 35.16,1 (274)
M50 Hommes / Männer M50 65 classés PDF 1. Kneubühl Stephan, 1963, Fraubrunnen 33.29,1 (406) 2. Sauter Markus, 1958, Salenstein 37.09,8 (347) 3. Dias Jose, 1962, Prilly 37.49,1 (408)
M60 Hommes / Männer M60 32 classés PDF 1. Terreaux Bernard, 1952, Vuisternens-en-Ogoz 37.43,9 (74) 2. Gogniat Dominique, 1952, Les Genevez JU 38.39,3 (456) 3. Pinto Antonio, 1953, Crissier 39.42,0 (382)
M70+ Hommes / Männer M70+ 13 classés PDF 1. Chavaillaz Bernardin, 1943, Ecuvillens 44.54,9 (22) 2. Houlman Michel, 1942, Meyrin 46.05,1 (165) 3. Geiger Christoph, 1942, Biel/Bienne 47.21,0 (436)
M U06 Garçons / Knaben U06 12 classés PDF 1. Guignard Dorian, 2008, Villars-le-Grand 1.23,6 (376) 2. Corsini Noé, 2008, Payerne 1.28,4 (332) 3. Bersier Noé, 2008, Cugy FR 1.28,6 (358)
M U08 Garçons / Knaben U08 9 classés PDF 1. Austinat Tristan, 2006, Cressier NE 4.01,4 (379) 2. Froidevaux Victor, 2006, St-Aubin FR 4.18,7 (189) 3. Savary Martin, 2006, Vers-chez-Perrin 4.20,7 (370)
M U10 Garçons / Knaben U10 26 classés PDF 1. Métraux Dorian, 2004, Leysin 3.14,3 (315) 2. Marti Mickael, 2004, Sonceboz-Sombeval 3.18,4 (26) 3. Vuadens Killian, 2004, Fey 3.18,6 (200)
M U12 Garçons / Knaben U12 12 classés PDF 1. Kolly Xavier, 2003, Bussigny-près-Lausanne 3.09,5 (113) 2. Métraux Thibault, 2002, Leysin 3.12,0 (317) 3. Seid Félix, 2002, Estavayer-le-Lac 3.16,8 (173)
M U14 Garçons / Knaben U14 8 classés PDF 1. Grangier Adrien, 2000, Cergnat 5.43,7 (305) 2. Lambert Eric, 2000, Font 5.50,3 (168) 3. Hurni Nils, 2000, Trey 5.57,7 (401)
M U16 Garçons / Knaben U16 6 classés PDF 1. Apothelos Samuel, 1998, Avenches 4.56,9 (365) 2. Barbey Alexandre, 1998, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 4.58,1 (278) 3. Grangier Arnaud, 1999, Cergnat 5.15,2 (306)

Top Femmes W U20 Femmes / Frauen U20 12 classées PDF 1. Schnüriger Samira, 1995, Einsiedeln 38.59,1 (1160) 2. Savioz Natacha, 1994, Vouvry 40.56,0 (1023) 3. Antille Marine, 1995, La Conversion 42.35,7 (1072)
W20 Femmes / Frauen W20 30 classées PDF 1. Bilham Emma, 1986, Roche VD 38.53,5 (1017) 2. Naulot Melanie, 1984, Belfaux 39.34,7 (1109) 3. Purro Pauline, 1990, La Chaux-de-Fonds 40.17,4 (1036)
W30 Femmes / Frauen W30 26 classées PDF 1. Jenny Inge, 1978, Düdingen 37.48,8 (1124) 2. Werthmüller Gabriele, 1974, Zuchwil 42.04,1 (1057) 3. Bellasi Claudia, 1982, Bützberg 42.51,4 (1115)
W40 Femmes / Frauen W40 25 classées PDF 1. Zahno-Jungo Regula, 1971, Rechthalten 35.50,8 (1078) 2. Piller Isabelle, 1971, Belfaux 38.17,6 (1085) 3. Zeller Corinne, 1968, Weissenburg 38.39,8 (1107)
W50 Femmes / Frauen W50 15 classées PDF 1. Bethke Ricarda, 1963, Zuchwil 42.55,7 (1083) 2. Jäggi Christiane, 1963, Autavaux 44.25,0 (1180) 3. Andrey Angèle, 1959, Belfaux 44.59,1 (1094)
W60 Femmes / Frauen W60 3 classées PDF 1. Mathys Odilia, 1953, Rubigen 46.39,8 (1101) 2. Schibli Gaby, 1953, Steg VS 52.57,1 (1157) 3. Weibel Klara, 1952, Udligenswil 55.22,7 (1156)
W70+ Femmes / Frauen W70+ 2 classées PDF 1. Burger Marlyse, 1943, Petit-Lancy 53.12,5 (1088) 2. Forster Helen, 1941, Richterswil 58.20,6 (1074)
W U06 Filles / Mädchen U06 10 classées PDF 1. Heiniger Kali, 2009, Corcelles-près-Payerne 1.53,2 (1150) 2. Rapin Mathilde, 2009, Corcelles-près-Payerne 2.05,0 (1144) 3. Perey Stella, 2009, Payerne 2.06,0 (1095)
W U08 Filles / Mädchen U08 7 classées PDF 1. Iseli Rawa, 2006, Schüpfen 3.57,4 (1159) 2. Rapin Jenifer, 2006, Payerne 4.08,1 (1090) 3. Currat Elise, 2006, Le Mouret 4.08,8 (1052)
W U10 Filles / Mädchen U10 5 classées PDF 1. Currat Marie, 2004, Essert FR 3.37,2 (1053) 2. Mroczek Malvina, 2004, Vevey 4.04,4 (1161) 3. Limond Julie, 2005, Grandcour 4.19,2 (1127)
W U12 Filles / Mädchen U12 9 classées PDF 1. Savoyen Chloé, 2003, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 3.27,0 (1113) 2. Dettwiler Maeva, 2003, Estavayer-le-Lac 3.31,2 (1022) 3. Blanchard Malorie, 2002, Leysin 3.35,7 (1121)
W U14 Filles / Mädchen U14 7 classées PDF 1. Marques Beatriz, 2001, Payerne 5.36,7 (1143) 2. Rossier Emilie, 2000, Cousset 6.11,7 (1043) 3. Pereira Dos Santos Kleidiana, 2000, Estavayer-le-Lac 6.36,9 (1076)
W U16 Filles / Mädchen U16 5 classées PDF 1. Rochat Léa, 1999, Fey 5.18,6 (1106) 2. Mroczek Oxana, 1999, Vevey 5.20,9 (1014) 3. Schick Eveline, 1999, La Tour-de-Peilz 5.21,1 (1005)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.