Swiss Inline Cup 2009, Heidiland

Swiss Inline Cup 2009, Heidiland - Rangliste

Rangliste Overall Speed Team Fitness Team Juniors Team Speed Breitensport Fitness Breitensport Juniors Breitensport Kids Ranglisten Teams

Rangliste nach Alphabet A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z
Rangliste nach Länder/Ortschaften A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z andere Länder: A ARG COL D DK E F FL GB I NZL VEN
Schweiz - Kantone AG AR BE BL BS GL GR LU NW OW SG SH SO SZ TG TI UR VS ZG ZH
Top Rangliste Overall --- Overall Speed Men Team
1. Arlidge Scott, 1983, NZL-Auckland 58.14,69 (52) 2. Rosero Diego, 1980, COL-Cali 58.14,75 (83) 3. Diaz Granados Christian, 1989, COL-Bogota 58.15,14 (63)
--- Overall Speed Women Team 1. Baena Cecilia, 1986, COL-Columbia 1:10.21,50 (1021) 2. Martinez Kelly, 1986, COL-Bogota 1:10.21,82 (3394) 3. Ponzetti Cinzia, 1981, I-Origgio (VA) 1:10.21,98 (1603)
--- Overall Fitness Men Team 1. Friedli Yannick, 1994, Derendingen 41.40,74 (715) 2. Nägeli Matthias, 1989, Gossau ZH 41.40,89 (2020) 3. Röthlisberger Raphael, 1991, Burgdorf 41.40,90 (712)
--- Overall Fitness Women Team 1. Auf der Maur Ramona, 1992, Willerzell 48.08,99 (1312) 2. Pleschinger Franziska, 1982, Riehen 48.10,11 (1343) 3. Walter Barbara, 1988, Brugg AG 48.10,34 (1313)
--- Overall Juniors Men Team 1. Musslin Mathias, 1994, F-Sausheim 18.48,29 (2034) 2. Keel Roman, 1994, Au ZH 18.48,73 (811) 3. Iida Lukas, 1997, Zürich 18.49,57 (2016)
--- Overall Juniors Women Team 1. Haas Astrid, 1995, Grosshöchstetten 18.57,49 (1511) 2. Röthlisberger Mélanie, 1995, Burgdorf 18.57,70 (1522) 3. Härdi Ramona, 1997, Möriken AG 18.57,80 (1503)
--- Overall Speed Men 1. Weinbrenner Eric, 1968, F-Strasbourg 1:07.43,49 (3133) 2. Gopp Harald, 1974, FL-Eschen 1:07.44,15 (3090) 3. Midolo Armando, 1960, Feldbach 1:07.45,20 (910)
--- Overall Speed Women 1. Raab Irene, 1985, D-Weißenhorn 1:08.42,35 (3145) 2. Breunig Gabriele, 1968, D-Ulm 1:12.14,80 (3300) 3. Caniatti Desiana, 1958, I-Ferrara (FE) 1:14.03,16 (3243)
--- Overall Fitness Men 1. Mahlo Andreas, 1977, D-Freiburg 45.42,50 (3176) 2. Mosimann Reto, 1986, Winterthur 45.50,25 (3324) 3. Jenni Kurt, 1964, Cham 45.50,59 (3173)
--- Overall Fitness Women 1. Ziethe Ruth, 1975, Ittigen 49.28,82 (3212) 2. Bögeholz Svenja, 1981, Uster 50.12,89 (3338) 3. Vollenweider Fabienne, 1981, Merenschwand 50.19,27 (3210)
--- Overall Juniors Men 1. Zimmermann Quentin, 1994, F-Selestat 18.55,91 (3298) 2. Veraguth Stefan, 1994, Haldenstein 19.23,05 (3284) 3. Bornand Dominik, 1994, Frenkendorf 20.01,62 (3380)
--- Overall Juniors Women 1. Foret Julie, 1994, F-Issans 20.46,72 (3217) 2. Welte Realda, 1995, Jegenstorf 21.11,01 (3219) 3. Zimmerli Maripili, 1994, Kollbrunn 22.09,75 (3390)
--- Overall Kids Boys 1. Keel Philip, 1998, Au ZH 6.21,68 (3610) 2. Laieb Jonah, 2000, F-Kembs 6.30,71 (3621) 3. Rogenmoser Ryan, 1999, Oberägeri 6.30,97 (3613)
--- Overall Kids Girls 1. Plaschy Jana, 1998, Bern 6.21,81 (3611) 2. von Burg Jana, 1998, Selzach 6.30,59 (3615) 3. Güntert Jasmin, 1999, Alosen 6.31,47 (3607)

Top Speed Team SMTI Speed Men Team International 1. Arlidge Scott, 1983, NZL-Auckland 58.14,69 (52) 2. Rosero Diego, 1980, COL-Cali 58.14,75 (83) 3. Diaz Granados Christian, 1989, COL-Bogota 58.15,14 (63)
SMT20 Speed Men Team Swiss over 20 1. Widmer Severin, 1988, Obergösgen 58.51,47 (352) 2. Salvioni Luca, 1990, I-Cantù (CO) 58.54,51 (445) 3. Spreafico Stefano, 1991, I-Vimercate (MI) 58.55,12 (455)
SMT30 Speed Men Team Swiss over 30 1. Serena Emanuele, 1977, I-Rho (MI) 1:05.49,99 (453) 2. Hupe Dirk, 1967, D-Rheinstetten 1:05.55,07 (2019) 3. Startnummer 3240, 1965, CH 1:05.55,41 (3240)
SMT45 Speed Men Team Swiss over 45 1. Bögli Markus, 1961, Altnau 1:05.55,40 (415) 2. Dombrowski Andreas, 1962, Rehetobel 1:05.56,72 (2031) 3. Moser Roland, 1956, Seuzach 1:11.29,36 (424)
SWTI Speed Women Team International 1. Baena Cecilia, 1986, COL-Columbia 1:10.21,50 (1021) 2. Martinez Kelly, 1986, COL-Bogota 1:10.21,82 (3394) 3. Ponzetti Cinzia, 1981, I-Origgio (VA) 1:10.21,98 (1603)
SWT20 Speed Women Team Swiss over 20 1. L-Magos Suzie, 1991, Weinfelden 1:10.25,54 (3249) 2. Widmer Karin, 1986, Stans 1:10.30,23 (2107) 3. Keel Deborah, 1992, Au ZH 1:14.23,65 (2102)
SWT30 Speed Women Team Swiss over 30 1. Goetschy Stéphanie, 1977, F-Strasbourg 1:19.03,53 (1204)

Top Fitness Team FMT20 Fitness Men Team over 20 1. Friedli Yannick, 1994, Derendingen 41.40,74 (715) 2. Nägeli Matthias, 1989, Gossau ZH 41.40,89 (2020) 3. Röthlisberger Raphael, 1991, Burgdorf 41.40,90 (712)
FMT30 Fitness Men Team over 30 1. Schaller Matthias, 1971, Kiesen 43.23,76 (684) 2. Bernhard Elmar, 1968, Dübendorf 45.07,32 (643) 3. Küng Reto, 1979, Ehrendingen 45.12,72 (744)
FMT45 Fitness Men Team over 45 1. Bär Roger, 1961, Pfäffikon SZ 43.26,52 (645) 2. Langenegger Daniel, 1961, Meinisberg 45.07,01 (675) 3. Canellas Fredy, 1959, Volketswil 46.57,83 (765)
FWT20 Fitness Women Team Swiss over 20 1. Auf der Maur Ramona, 1992, Willerzell 48.08,99 (1312) 2. Pleschinger Franziska, 1982, Riehen 48.10,11 (1343) 3. Walter Barbara, 1988, Brugg AG 48.10,34 (1313)
FWT45 Fitness Women Team Swiss over 45 1. Reust Irene, 1959, Wila 53.32,59 (1333) 2. Müller Barbara, 1953, Wil SG 1:03.23,58 (1331) 3. Limacher Marianne, 1963, Sempach 1:04.11,27 (1334)

Top Juniors Team JMT17 Juniors Men Team U17 1. Musslin Mathias, 1994, F-Sausheim 18.48,29 (2034) 2. Keel Roman, 1994, Au ZH 18.48,73 (811) 3. Jaisli Philipp, 1994, Boppelsen 18.51,69 (3065)
JMT14 Juniors Men Team U14 1. Iida Lukas, 1997, Zürich 18.49,57 (2016) 2. Friedli Joel, 1997, Derendingen 18.54,08 (804) 3. Bruhin Fabian, 1997, Pfeffingen 18.57,49 (803)
JWT17 Juniors Women Team U17 1. Haas Astrid, 1995, Grosshöchstetten 18.57,49 (1511) 2. Röthlisberger Mélanie, 1995, Burgdorf 18.57,70 (1522) 3. Cochran Emily, 1994, Stetten SH 19.30,31 (1512)
JWT14 Juniors Women Team U14 1. Härdi Ramona, 1997, Möriken AG 18.57,80 (1503) 2. Quintili Eva, 1997, F-Mandeure 18.59,37 (3226) 3. Güntert Vera, 1997, Alosen 19.00,88 (1502)

Top Speed Breitensport SM20 Speed Men over 20 1. Baumgartner Lucas, 1985, Vilters 1:07.45,30 (3001) 2. Walser Stephan, 1984, Sargans 1:07.45,43 (3031) 3. Keiser Markus, 1986, Rotkreuz 1:07.46,03 (3099)
SM30 Speed Men over 30 1. Gopp Harald, 1974, FL-Eschen 1:07.44,15 (3090) 2. Badrutt-Ammann Tobias, 1976, DK-Farum 1:07.46,56 (3331) 3. Maurer Christian, 1978, Kreuzlingen 1:07.49,66 (3019)
SM40 Speed Men over 40 1. Weinbrenner Eric, 1968, F-Strasbourg 1:07.43,49 (3133) 2. Midolo Armando, 1960, Feldbach 1:07.45,20 (910) 3. Thürlemann Beat, 1961, Waldkirch 1:07.46,82 (3130)
SM50 Speed Men over 50 1. Büchel Wolfgang, 1958, FL-Ruggell 1:08.46,42 (3079) 2. Schmidl Peter, 1958, D-Bad Heilbrunn 1:11.43,91 (3123) 3. Rajsp Hans, 1956, A-Feldkirch-Tosters 1:12.14,16 (3355)
SM60 Speed Men over 60 1. Graber Paul, 1944, Goldiwil (Thun) 1:15.57,78 (3091) 2. Knüsel Peter, 1949, Altnau 1:21.56,98 (3100) 3. Gruber Walter, 1949, Walchwil 1:26.38,71 (3011)
SW20 Speed Women over 20 1. Raab Irene, 1985, D-Weißenhorn 1:08.42,35 (3145) 2. Hofer Yvonne, 1986, Müntschemier 1:20.52,38 (3140) 3. Keller Raphaela, 1986, Sommeri 1:23.39,51 (3353)
SW30 Speed Women over 30 1. Evans Simone, 1976, Hünenberg 1:15.49,98 (3138) 2. Rast Gabi, 1979, Zollikofen 1:15.53,38 (3329) 3. Käser Cornelia, 1976, Adelboden 1:15.54,48 (3141)
SW40 Speed Women over 40 1. Breunig Gabriele, 1968, D-Ulm 1:12.14,80 (3300) 2. Lustenberger Sandra, 1967, Grosswangen 1:15.50,16 (3142) 3. Altorfer Marianne, 1963, Zihlschlacht 1:21.58,88 (3135)
SW50 Speed Women over 50 1. Caniatti Desiana, 1958, I-Ferrara (FE) 1:14.03,16 (3243) 2. Reinhardt Angelika, 1958, D-Hattersheim 1:22.04,15 (3146) 3. Matzler Arja, 1956, Böckten 1:29.44,52 (3375)

Top Fitness Breitensport FM20 Fitness Men over 20 1. Mosimann Reto, 1986, Winterthur 45.50,25 (3324) 2. Zurbuchen Ralph, 1990, Burgdorf 50.00,75 (3189) 3. Ferriroli Andrea, 1982, Locarno 50.02,56 (909)
FM30 Fitness Men over 30 1. Mahlo Andreas, 1977, D-Freiburg 45.42,50 (3176) 2. Bricker Erich, 1978, Unterschächen 45.53,99 (3155) 3. Ogi Stefan, 1977, Kandersteg 46.01,64 (3178)
FM40 Fitness Men over 40 1. Jenni Kurt, 1964, Cham 45.50,59 (3173) 2. Schlegel Christoph, 1964, D-Vörstetten 48.38,69 (3328) 3. Hartmann Andreas, 1969, Oberdorf SO 49.59,90 (3165)
FM50 Fitness Men over 50 1. Koller Albert, 1959, Fehren 46.07,76 (3326) 2. Regenass Martin, 1953, Muttenz 50.02,79 (3180) 3. Heini Hans, 1959, Meggen 50.09,84 (3166)
FM60 Fitness Men over 60 1. Käser Roland, 1949, Münsingen 48.48,02 (3048) 2. Jaeggi Werner, 1946, Melchnau 54.58,62 (3170) 3. Schmid Fritz, 1941, Riniken 56.38,05 (3183)
FW20 Fitness Women over 20 1. Bögeholz Svenja, 1981, Uster 50.12,89 (3338) 2. Vollenweider Fabienne, 1981, Merenschwand 50.19,27 (3210) 3. Baumgartner Andrea, 1986, Ammerzwil BE 50.28,82 (3191)
FW30 Fitness Women over 30 1. Ziethe Ruth, 1975, Ittigen 49.28,82 (3212) 2. Herger Wendy, 1975, Urtenen-Schönbühl 50.28,49 (3197) 3. Müller Sandra, 1979, Kreuzlingen 53.46,68 (3203)
FW40 Fitness Women over 40 1. Naef Monika, 1964, Hombrechtikon 53.51,44 (3319) 2. Dill Nicole, 1969, Meggen 58.19,79 (3194) 3. Straub Heidi, 1965, Trachslau 58.31,52 (3208)
FW50 Fitness Women over 50 1. Wyss Ursula, 1956, Biel/Bienne 53.59,33 (3286) 2. Hofstetter Yvonne, 1952, Bern 55.17,67 (3198) 3. Bürgler Heidi, 1959, Malters 57.49,30 (3347)

Top Juniors Breitensport JM17 Juniors Men U17 1. Zimmermann Quentin, 1994, F-Selestat 18.55,91 (3298) 2. Veraguth Stefan, 1994, Haldenstein 19.23,05 (3284) 3. Bornand Dominik, 1994, Frenkendorf 20.01,62 (3380)
JM14 Juniors Men U14 1. Altorfer Jonas, 1998, Brügg BE 24.03,08 (3365) 2. Méline Quentin, 1997, F-Belfort 25.38,36 (3068)
JW17 Juniors Women U17 1. Foret Julie, 1994, F-Issans 20.46,72 (3217) 2. Welte Realda, 1995, Jegenstorf 21.11,01 (3219) 3. Zimmerli Maripili, 1994, Kollbrunn 22.09,75 (3390)
JW14 Juniors Women U14 1. Richard Auréfie, 1996, F-Pontarlier 23.03,06 (3241) 2. Landolt Martina, 1996, Benken SG 24.03,07 (3218) 3. Egli Jasmin, 1996, Andwil SG 24.04,62 (3216)

Top Kids KM12 Kids Boys U12 1. Keel Philip, 1998, Au ZH 6.21,68 (3610) 2. Laieb Jonah, 2000, F-Kembs 6.30,71 (3621) 3. Rogenmoser Ryan, 1999, Oberägeri 6.30,97 (3613)
KM9 Kids Boys U9 1. Rogenmoser Ronny, 2001, Oberägeri 7.46,74 (3612) 2. Gross Flavio, 2002, Münchenstein 9.31,71 (3272) 3. Eberle Cyril, 2002, Plons 9.40,48 (3291)
KW12 Kids Girls U12 1. Plaschy Jana, 1998, Bern 6.21,81 (3611) 2. von Burg Jana, 1998, Selzach 6.30,59 (3615) 3. Güntert Jasmin, 1999, Alosen 6.31,47 (3607)
KW9 Kids Girls U9 1. Straub Milena, 2001, St. Gallen 9.07,58 (3277) 2. Dietrich Anna, 2002, Vilters 10.15,41 (3628) 3. Güntert Jana, 2004, Alosen 11.04,38 (3629)

Top Ranglisten Teams --- Team Speed Men --- Team Speed Women --- Team Fitness Men --- Team Fitness Women --- Team Juniors Men --- Team Juniors Women
Offizielle Zeitmessung+Datenverarbeitung durch DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com für Ergebnisse, Online-Anmeldung, Informationen und News

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.