Flughafenlauf Kloten 2008 - (1) A 17km Männer 1979-1988

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Njoroge Philip, Uster               1987 LC Uster                      54.13,6       -----  (4173)  OH       1.   
    2. Wieser Patrick, Winterthur          1979 Mizuno Run Fit TG             55.01,8      0.48,2   (412)  OH       2.   
    3. Rüedlinger Andreas, Bülach          1985 LC Regensdorf                 57.30,3      3.16,7   (306)  OH       5.   
    4. Haldimann Stefan, Niederuzwil       1979 LC Uzwil                      58.27,2      4.13,6  (4046)  OH       10.  
    5. Wittwer Christoph                   1980 Bütschwil                   1:02.07,9      7.54,3  (4177)  OH       27.  
    6. Brunner Tobias, Forch               1986 LC Uster                    1:03.13,6      9.00,0    (48)  OH       35.  
    7. Pearce Mark                         1979 Adliswil                    1:04.33,6     10.20,0   (278)  OH       44.  
    8. Grogg Kevin, Wittenbach             1987 LG Wittenbach               1:06.00,0     11.46,4  (4424)  OH       58.  
    9. Rüedlinger Christoph, Bülach        1983 LC Regensdorf               1:06.18,1     12.04,5   (307)  OH       60.  
   10. Gauer Cornelius, Zürich             1979 ASV Zürich                  1:06.32,7     12.19,1   (123)  OH       63.  
   11. Wüthrich Thomas                     1981 Weiningen ZH                1:06.44,3     12.30,7   (419)  OH       66.  
   12. Bischofberger Lukas, Zürich         1981 LGZKB                       1:08.53,1     14.39,5  (4407)  OH       90.  
   13. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          1983 FC Russikon                 1:08.58,0     14.44,4  (4121)  OH       93.  
   14. Ricci Fabio, Pfäffikon ZH           1984 Azavaz Lauf GmbH            1:09.21,8     15.08,2  (4094)  OH       105. 
   15. Müller Christoph                    1984 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.10,2     15.56,6  (4211)  OH       114. 
   16. Klötzli Marcel                      1983 Bäretswil                   1:11.31,9     17.18,3  (4070)  OH       132. 
   17. Gschwend Roman, Kloten              1979 runandsmile.ch              1:12.00,0     17.46,4   (138)  OH       138. 
   18. Widmer Joel                         1986 Kloten                      1:12.40,8     18.27,2  (4122)  OH       155. 
   19. White William, Bonstetten           1987 LCZ                         1:13.52,8     19.39,2   (409)  OH       183. 
   20. Brack Oliver                        1981 Bülach                      1:14.05,7     19.52,1  (4200)  OH       186. 
   21. Rehhorn Thomas, Egg bei Zürich      1980 LG ZKB                      1:15.08,6     20.55,0  (4209)  OH       212. 
   22. Meier René                          1984 Boppelsen                   1:15.24,2     21.10,6   (246)  OH       220. 
   23. Votta Sandro                        1987 Zürich                      1:15.56,8     21.43,2   (396)  OH       230. 
   24. Fazzi Francesco                     1984 Aarau                       1:15.57,3     21.43,7   (101)  OH       231. 
   25. Vonarburg Marc                      1988 Zürich                      1:16.30,9     22.17,3  (4221)  OH       245. 
   26. Kehl Christoph                      1985 Zwillikon                   1:16.38,9     22.25,3  (4212)  OH       250. 
   27. Fritschi Stefan                     1981 Bachenbülach                1:16.58,6     22.45,0  (4202)  OH       254. 
   28. Bühler Thomas                       1982 Zürich                      1:18.36,0     24.22,4  (4144)  OH       279. 
   29. Ruefer Andreas                      1980 Urdorf                      1:19.47,4     25.33,8  (4375)  OH       320. 
   30. Kitoko Fabien, Benglen              1986 TV Unterstrasse ZH          1:20.20,4     26.06,8  (4433)  OH       337. 
   31. Bissegger Silvan, Niederbüren       1988 LT Uzwil                    1:20.56,6     26.43,0    (31)  OH       352. 
   32. Nägeli Matthias, Marthalen          1983 TV Marthalen                1:20.58,6     26.45,0  (4090)  OH       353. 
   33. Pfäffli Fabian                      1984 Fehraltorf                  1:21.01,5     26.47,9  (4091)  OH       356. 
   34. Bamert Rafael                       1982 Bülach                      1:21.19,9     27.06,3  (4461)  OH       370. 
   35. Düscher Jonas                       1982 Zürich                      1:21.23,1     27.09,5    (83)  OH       372. 
   36. Hegi Joachim                        1979 Opfikon                     1:21.23,7     27.10,1   (159)  OH       373. 
   37. Fuhrer Thomas                       1979 Niederglatt ZH              1:21.46,6     27.33,0  (4035)  OH       383. 
   38. Hediger Michael                     1983 Turbenthal                  1:22.15,1     28.01,5   (157)  OH       397. 
   39. Piterna Daniel                      1982 D-Gailingen                 1:22.21,3     28.07,7   (284)  OH       401. 
   40. Hansen Peter Duch                   1980 Münchwilen TG               1:22.22,7     28.09,1  (4048)  OH       402. 
   41. Zingg Matthias                      1984 Altdorf SH                  1:22.34,5     28.20,9   (432)  OH       408. 
   42. Borowik Robert, Rümlang             1982 -=LOST=-                    1:22.48,0     28.34,4    (39)  OH       413. 
   43. Frey Ivo                            1983 Wädenswil                   1:22.50,5     28.36,9   (113)  OH       415. 
   44. Seitz Tobias                        1985 Neftenbach                  1:23.46,4     29.32,8  (4107)  OH       434. 
   45. Matti Andreas                       1985 Winterthur                  1:23.47,7     29.34,1  (4080)  OH       435. 
   46. Berger Andreas                      1983 Höri                        1:23.50,6     29.37,0  (4456)  OH       436. 
   47. Gammeter Kevin, Zürich              1984 SR Technics                 1:24.32,9     30.19,3   (121)  OH       457. 
   48. Stucki Reto                         1986 Wetzikon ZH                 1:24.40,8     30.27,2   (371)  OH       460. 
   49. Tscharner Tino                      1982 Zürich                      1:24.48,4     30.34,8   (381)  OH       468. 
   50. Oeggerli Manuel                     1986 Bülach                      1:25.15,8     31.02,2   (273)  OH       476. 
   51. Vestli Bernhard                     1980 Bassersdorf                 1:25.16,5     31.02,9   (386)  OH       477. 
   52. Schwarber Diego                     1983 Bassersdorf                 1:25.18,3     31.04,7  (4105)  OH       479. 
   53. Schwank Matthias                    1984 Winterthur                  1:25.30,5     31.16,9  (4178)  OH       482. 
   54. Hasaj Blerim, Uster                 1982 SR Technics                 1:26.02,2     31.48,6   (153)  OH       497. 
   55. Bender Martin                       1980 Winterthur                  1:26.04,3     31.50,7  (4007)  OH       499. 
   56. Schär Stefan                        1981 Winterthur                  1:26.21,3     32.07,7   (322)  OH       501. 
   57. Augsburger David                    1986 Hombrechtikon               1:27.43,0     33.29,4     (8)  OH       521. 
   58. Rüegg Michael                       1980 Glattbrugg                  1:27.43,4     33.29,8   (309)  OH       522. 
   59. Egger Urs                           1984 Lufingen                    1:27.44,6     33.31,0    (87)  OH       523. 
   60. Schneider Daniel                    1983 Männedorf                   1:27.45,7     33.32,1   (341)  OH       524. 
   61. Keller Patrick                      1986 Dietikon                    1:30.15,2     36.01,6   (195)  OH       556. 
   62. Zimmermann Marc                     1979 Volketswil                  1:30.48,5     36.34,9  (4205)  OH       564. 
   63. Schawalder Mathias                  1981 Humlikon                    1:31.18,9     37.05,3   (328)  OH       568. 
   64. Angst Martin                        1980 Brüttisellen                1:33.31,5     39.17,9  (4003)  OH       593. 
   65. Böni Roger                          1979 Winkel                      1:33.32,6     39.19,0  (4015)  OH       594. 
   66. Böni Ralf                           1985 Zürich                      1:33.33,2     39.19,6  (4014)  OH       595. 
   67. Grüniger Stefan                     1982 Einsiedeln                  1:33.57,1     39.43,5   (137)  OH       600. 
   68. Gyomlay Bela                        1980 Eglisau                     1:36.23,3     42.09,7  (4422)  OH       616. 
   69. Ernst Thomas                        1985 Grenchen                    1:37.50,4     43.36,8    (97)  OH       626. 
   70. Mégel Yves                          1983 Kloten                      1:39.00,4     44.46,8   (238)  OH       636. 
   71. Hagger Andres                       1983 Bülach                      1:39.01,6     44.48,0   (151)  OH       637. 
   72. Meier Martin                        1979 Effretikon                  1:39.45,7     45.32,1  (4228)  OH       642. 
   73. Schenkel Andy                       1981 Weiach                      1:40.43,0     46.29,4  (4187)  OH       650. 
   74. Schläpfer Roger                     1981 Thalwil                     1:44.02,3     49.48,7   (333)  OH       664. 
   75. Huwiler Thomas                      1986 Abtwil AG                   1:44.49,1     50.35,5   (179)  OH       671. 
   76. Ammann Christoph                    1985 Knonau                      1:44.50,0     50.36,4  (4001)  OH       672. 
   77. Weilenmann Bernhard                 1982 Zürich                      1:55.11,7   1:00.58,1   (403)  OH       690. 
   78. Hürlimann Remo                      1985 Dietikon                    2:05.41,3   1:11.27,7  (4206)  OH       693. 
  OUT  Dutli Fabian, Schlieren             1990 LA Schlieren                1:13.17,6   aus.Konk.  (4379)  OH