Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Bayern (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1133. Achhammer Stefan       1965 D-Triftern            10:46.29,2   3:45.39,8  (3434) Urkunde Foto    22,088 ¦  2:04.15 1027.¦ 4:19.52 1063.¦ 6:24.28 1063.¦10:03.30 1143.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.19 1150.¦ 1:23.02  975.¦ 1:24.56 1001.¦ 3:01.25 1327.¦
M1         418. Althenn Thomas         1959 D-Germering            9:18.19,2   2:17.29,8  (3443) Urkunde Foto    25,576 ¦  1:55.39  518.¦ 3:56.55  440.¦ 5:47.48  479.¦ 8:44.35  426.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.40  459.¦ 1:15.59  360.¦ 1:19.24  659.¦ 2:32.00  565.¦
M1         595. Assmus Oliver          1967 D-Alzenau              9:41.53,6   2:41.04,2  (1069) Urkunde Foto    24,540 ¦  1:58.37  679.¦ 4:06.20  685.¦ 6:03.11  693.¦ 9:07.37  613.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:20.23  892.¦ 1:20.13  751.¦ 1:22.02  825.¦ 2:31.47  561.¦
AK         289. Baas Stefan            1975 D-Lauf                 9:25.03,7   2:14.24,4  (3447) Urkunde Foto    25,271 ¦  1:59.01  387.¦ 4:07.56  397.¦ 5:55.10  336.¦ 8:49.12  288.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  356.¦ 1:19.07  362.¦ 1:13.45  230.¦ 2:23.27  254.¦
FAK         41. Bachmaier Maria        1977 D-Finsing             12:28.55,0   4:10.14,5  (1042) Urkunde Foto    19,067 ¦  2:20.27   38.¦ 4:54.14   38.¦ 7:30.58   43.¦11:38.41   43.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:41.28   46.¦ 1:38.32   39.¦ 1:43.58   45.¦ 3:19.35   43.¦
AK         745. Bär Andreas            1976 D-Pegnitz             12:24.57,4   5:14.18,1  (1999) Urkunde Foto    19,168 ¦  2:11.57  677.¦ 4:51.56  740.¦ 7:17.44  737.¦11:30.22  740.¦
                radioaktiv racing                                                                                       ¦  1:27.51  679.¦ 1:36.44  737.¦ 1:29.19  591.¦ 3:20.06  704.¦
M2         257. Barthelmes Uwe         1955 D-Heustreu            11:21.00,4   3:35.40,5  (3454) Urkunde Foto    20,968 ¦  2:07.33  194.¦ 4:33.42  243.¦ 6:47.56  246.¦10:20.00  212.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.57  191.¦ 1:30.41  279.¦ 1:30.34  211.¦ 2:53.43  178.¦
AK         363. Bauer Max              1982 D-Oberroth             9:45.43,3   2:35.04,0  (1677) Urkunde Foto    24,380 ¦  2:02.29  472.¦ 4:08.05  398.¦ 6:08.31  412.¦ 9:12.33  369.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.07  497.¦ 1:19.12  363.¦ 1:21.52  427.¦ 2:31.36  336.¦
M1         696. Bauer Siegfried        1961 D-Elchingen            9:53.16,9   2:52.27,5  (3382) Urkunde Foto    24,069 ¦  2:06.06 1168.¦ 4:15.20  925.¦ 6:12.53  858.¦ 9:17.35  700.¦
                Ulle Fanclub                                                                                            ¦  1:22.32 1082.¦ 1:22.26  914.¦ 1:23.13  906.¦ 2:34.41  649.¦
M2          25. Baumgartner Helmut     1956 D-Kranzberg            9:02.59,0   1:17.39,1  (1303) Urkunde Foto    26,299 ¦  1:57.48   68.¦ 3:56.45   37.¦ 5:40.11   28.¦ 8:29.07   26.¦
                OMV-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:15.30   49.¦ 1:14.03   18.¦ 1:15.48   36.¦ 2:23.31   33.¦
M1          83. Bayerlein Bernd        1971 D-Pfofeld              8:17.34,5   1:16.45,1   (131) Urkunde Foto    28,699 ¦  1:45.46  114.¦ 3:44.14  152.¦ 5:16.15  103.¦ 7:46.42   87.¦
                Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                               ¦  1:06.46  104.¦ 1:13.57  254.¦ 1:05.23   99.¦ 2:04.36   77.¦
M1         771. Beascoechea Alejandro  1964 D-München             10:00.50,9   3:00.01,5  (3468) Urkunde Foto    23,766 ¦  2:04.03 1014.¦ 4:16.05  950.¦ 6:08.18  779.¦ 9:23.40  770.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.22  891.¦ 1:21.56  872.¦ 1:17.06  507.¦ 2:39.10  759.¦
AK         267. Beck Markus            1974 D-Freilassing          9:19.12,7   2:08.33,4  (2788) Urkunde Foto    25,535 ¦  1:51.39  229.¦ 3:52.09  224.¦ 5:34.45  208.¦ 8:45.22  274.¦
                RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                     ¦  1:13.04  246.¦ 1:14.07  207.¦ 1:12.42  218.¦ 2:33.54  363.¦
FAK         44. Beckmann Ulrike        1977 D-Erlangen            12:45.22,8   4:26.42,3  (1367) Urkunde Foto    18,657 ¦  2:33.25   48.¦ 5:17.56   47.¦ 7:49.56   46.¦11:51.19   44.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:43.09   47.¦ 1:42.43   43.¦ 1:43.52   44.¦ 3:17.37   42.¦
M1         828. Behringer Konrad       1966 D-Nürnberg            10:08.31,4   3:07.42,0  (3269) Urkunde Foto    23,466 ¦  2:04.39 1056.¦ 4:21.54 1117.¦ 6:23.08 1041.¦ 9:34.31  867.¦
                Ski Club Knoblauchsland                                                                                 ¦  1:23.25 1161.¦ 1:23.48 1063.¦ 1:22.02  827.¦ 2:37.30  722.¦
M1        1241. Bein Timmo             1968 D-Obernburg           10:57.22,2   3:56.32,8   (592) Urkunde Foto    21,722 ¦  2:03.52 1007.¦ 4:21.15 1098.¦ 6:23.55 1055.¦10:10.34 1224.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:23.30 1167.¦ 1:26.45 1317.¦ 1:27.56 1169.¦ 2:55.18 1187.¦
AK         741. Benetik Thomas         1974 D-München             12:23.13,4   5:12.34,1   (882) Urkunde Foto    19,213 ¦  2:25.59  789.¦ 5:00.31  761.¦ 7:31.42  763.¦11:32.42  745.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:38.52  792.¦ 1:38.15  750.¦ 1:44.11  753.¦ 3:20.38  708.¦
AK         414. Berger Max             1986 D-München             10:02.47,4   2:52.08,1  (3484) Urkunde Foto    23,689 ¦  1:57.22  353.¦ 4:10.33  418.¦ 6:17.03  462.¦ 9:26.45  419.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.27  414.¦ 1:18.44  352.¦ 1:26.17  525.¦ 2:44.07  463.¦
FAK         30. Bergmann Ina           1975 D-München             11:21.37,5   3:02.57,0   (883) Urkunde Foto    20,949 ¦  2:13.51   25.¦ 4:40.28   28.¦ 6:54.40   29.¦10:36.33   31.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:33.46   36.¦ 1:33.12   35.¦ 1:38.46   42.¦ 3:05.27   34.¦
M2          46. Berner Siegfried       1957 D-Augsburg             9:30.16,8   1:44.56,9  (3399) Urkunde Foto    25,040 ¦  1:53.28   37.¦ 4:00.50   51.¦ 5:48.59   41.¦ 8:53.56   44.¦
                Veloclub Augsburg/ Lechhausen                                                                           ¦  1:14.40   39.¦ 1:17.58   51.¦ 1:15.53   38.¦ 2:31.34   56.¦
M1         451. Bernhard Max           1965 D-Fürth                9:23.26,4   2:22.37,0  (2979) Urkunde Foto    25,344 ¦  1:58.17  673.¦ 4:08.48  754.¦ 5:59.46  648.¦ 8:49.09  459.¦
                cycle academy                                                                                           ¦  1:18.19  725.¦ 1:20.15  756.¦ 1:15.39  434.¦ 2:19.07  282.¦
AK         497. Berntgen Jochen        1975 D-Cadolzburg          10:36.23,6   3:25.44,3  (1558) Urkunde Foto    22,438 ¦  2:00.26  435.¦ 4:16.52  482.¦ 6:24.57  504.¦ 9:56.03  513.¦
                RSC Fürth                                                                                               ¦  1:20.14  468.¦ 1:22.32  466.¦ 1:28.08  570.¦ 2:49.10  500.¦
AK         442. Bertram Martin         1982 D-Eichenau            10:11.58,4   3:01.19,1  (1873) Urkunde Foto    23,334 ¦  1:57.25  354.¦ 4:10.32  417.¦ 6:33.14  564.¦ 9:38.40  456.¦
                Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                           ¦  1:18.48  428.¦ 1:18.39  349.¦ 1:42.23  741.¦ 2:35.03  378.¦
M1        1657. Berzl Johann           1961 D-Engelthal           11:51.36,9   4:50.47,5  (3487) Urkunde Foto    20,067 ¦  2:14.58 1669.¦ 4:39.45 1591.¦ 7:02.29 1652.¦11:05.56 1658.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.12 1814.¦ 1:30.21 1563.¦ 1:41.01 1758.¦ 3:19.16 1653.¦
M1        1135. Betz Bernhard          1964 D-Regensburg          10:46.43,1   3:45.53,7  (2813) Urkunde Foto    22,080 ¦  2:06.01 1157.¦ 4:25.27 1218.¦ 6:36.49 1276.¦ 9:57.28 1087.¦
                SRSC Bach                                                                                               ¦  1:24.39 1245.¦ 1:29.27 1503.¦ 1:34.22 1524.¦ 2:44.04  874.¦
FM1         62. Beuckmann Jutta        1967 D-Oberstdorf          12:24.57,6   4:06.17,5  (3489) Urkunde Foto    19,168 ¦  2:18.11   50.¦ 4:50.23   55.¦ 7:23.31   60.¦11:36.48   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.03   49.¦ 1:33.20   52.¦ 1:36.38   52.¦ 3:25.05   69.¦
M1         880. Beuckmann Martin       1964 D-Oberstdorf          10:14.24,3   3:13.34,9  (3490) Urkunde Foto    23,241 ¦  2:06.12 1178.¦ 4:20.21 1076.¦ 6:18.01  965.¦ 9:33.20  854.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.01  956.¦ 1:23.45 1050.¦ 1:19.33  666.¦ 2:35.14  670.¦
FM1         34. Bichler Michaela       1969 D-München             10:50.25,3   2:31.45,2  (1839) Urkunde Foto    21,954 ¦  2:11.37   43.¦ 4:31.52   36.¦ 6:38.05   36.¦10:08.38   37.¦
                Rosenheimer                                                                                             ¦  1:28.58   41.¦ 1:27.34   36.¦ 1:30.09   36.¦ 2:53.34   39.¦
FAK         40. Bickert Christine      1976 D-Mömlingen           12:07.35,9   3:48.55,4  (1776) Urkunde Foto    19,626 ¦  2:19.58   36.¦ 4:51.51   37.¦ 7:12.44   36.¦11:15.32   40.¦
                drahteselonline.de                                                                                      ¦  1:35.31   40.¦ 1:33.09   34.¦ 1:37.42   39.¦ 3:15.24   41.¦
M1        1519. Biechele Christian     1964 D-Nürnberg            11:32.36,4   4:31.47,0   (257) Urkunde Foto    20,617 ¦  2:07.11 1230.¦ 4:38.15 1541.¦ 6:52.49 1513.¦10:46.04 1514.¦
                Post SV Nürnberg                                                                                        ¦  1:23.36 1171.¦ 1:32.39 1694.¦ 1:32.26 1435.¦ 3:05.21 1417.¦
M1        1423. Biedermann Curd        1960 D-Regensburg          11:17.59,7   4:17.10,3   (269) Urkunde Foto    21,062 ¦  2:10.25 1421.¦ 4:25.37 1228.¦ 6:48.57 1458.¦10:40.07 1486.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.03 1677.¦ 1:24.27 1134.¦ 1:43.45 1823.¦ 3:04.46 1400.¦
AK         603. Bien Sebastian         1982 D-Haibach             11:09.00,1   3:58.20,8  (1063) Urkunde Foto    21,345 ¦  2:10.23  646.¦ 4:31.14  621.¦ 6:50.22  650.¦10:26.57  612.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:26.42  652.¦ 1:28.33  627.¦ 1:31.32  623.¦ 2:48.43  495.¦
AK         509. Biewald Alexander      1990 D-München             10:38.49,8   3:28.10,5  (1847) Urkunde Foto    22,353 ¦  2:04.23  513.¦ 4:22.42  533.¦ 6:30.06  539.¦ 9:59.37  526.¦
                RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                       ¦  1:21.46  511.¦ 1:24.09  516.¦ 1:22.42  447.¦ 2:50.29  519.¦
AK         624. Binder Sebastian       1976 D-Ingolstadt          11:15.22,3   4:04.43,0  (3495) Urkunde Foto    21,143 ¦  2:12.41  691.¦ 4:34.32  656.¦ 6:50.56  656.¦10:30.25  625.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.06  725.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:39.00  716.¦ 2:59.50  594.¦
M1        1994. Bisping Matthias       1969 D-Henfenfeld          13:30.37,7   6:29.48,3  (3048) Urkunde Foto    17,615 ¦  2:36.05 2112.¦ 5:21.57 2066.¦ 8:02.43 2039.¦12:36.32 2008.¦
                iMagic-Liga                                                                                             ¦  1:51.02 2123.¦ 1:49.28 2068.¦ 1:56.27 2027.¦ 4:01.01 1990.¦
M1        1043. Bittl Hubert           1964 D-München             10:35.45,6   3:34.56,2  (2916) Urkunde Foto    22,461 ¦  2:02.10  898.¦ 4:20.34 1082.¦ 6:20.20  997.¦ 9:54.29 1053.¦
                ALLES DABEI                                                                                             ¦  1:19.09  793.¦ 1:23.33 1033.¦ 1:23.39  936.¦ 2:52.30 1109.¦
AK          25. Blattner Thomas        1975 D-Altisheim            7:45.23,3     34.44,0    (80) Urkunde Foto    30,684 ¦  1:37.07   17.¦ 3:23.24   23.¦ 4:47.18   20.¦ 7:09.56   20.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦    58.13    8.¦ 1:02.42    5.¦   57.11   18.¦ 1:57.35   39.¦
M1         944. Bleifus Matthias       1967 D-Haibach             10:22.22,7   3:21.33,3  (1857) Urkunde Foto    22,944 ¦  2:01.12  837.¦ 4:12.56  872.¦ 6:09.02  791.¦ 9:43.23  941.¦
                SC Cosmos Haibach                                                                                       ¦  1:17.30  662.¦ 1:21.44  853.¦ 1:18.55  622.¦ 3:00.23 1309.¦
M2         385. Bloch Josef            1957 D-Röhrnbach           12:30.15,2   4:44.55,3  (1554) Urkunde Foto    19,033 ¦  2:15.16  317.¦ 4:50.06  351.¦ 7:12.18  343.¦11:33.50  381.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:28.22  273.¦ 1:32.43  321.¦ 1:36.28  305.¦ 3:36.25  416.¦
M1        1607. Blum Stefan            1969 D-Lenggries           11:44.25,3   4:43.35,9  (3049) Urkunde Foto    20,271 ¦  2:17.59 1794.¦ 4:37.46 1524.¦ 6:52.42 1512.¦11:04.05 1647.¦
                ISRF                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.34 1830.¦ 1:29.45 1526.¦ 1:36.57 1628.¦ 3:36.41 1865.¦
FM1         20. Blunck Sylvia          1972 D-München             10:01.26,6   1:42.46,5  (3500) Urkunde Foto    23,742 ¦  2:03.12   21.¦ 4:16.55   21.¦ 6:11.28   19.¦ 9:25.43   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.19   19.¦ 1:23.52   24.¦ 1:24.36   24.¦ 2:41.14   29.¦
M1         293. Bochenek Peter         1964 D-Sinzing              8:58.57,2   1:58.07,8  (2774) Urkunde Foto    26,495 ¦  1:51.11  296.¦ 3:48.25  245.¦ 5:32.53  264.¦ 8:25.35  291.¦
                RSC Kelheim                                                                                             ¦  1:13.19  370.¦ 1:13.05  146.¦ 1:15.15  414.¦ 2:23.24  361.¦
M2         314. Bohlender Günther      1955 D-Bad Neustadt        11:46.43,8   4:01.23,9  (3503) Urkunde Foto    20,205 ¦  2:15.27  321.¦ 5:02.09  409.¦ 7:25.58  383.¦11:04.35  324.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57  262.¦ 1:39.12  405.¦ 1:35.08  282.¦ 3:01.56  235.¦
M1        1942. Böhner Harald          1962 D-Bayreuth            13:01.19,4   6:00.30,0   (711) Urkunde Foto    18,276 ¦  2:34.54 2108.¦ 5:37.37 2109.¦ 8:01.22 2033.¦12:10.15 1951.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:46.53 2103.¦ 1:54.19 2092.¦ 1:42.36 1795.¦ 3:26.02 1763.¦
M1         340. Brammen Hans-Gerd      1965 D-Garching             9:05.16,3   2:04.26,9  (1817) Urkunde Foto    26,188 ¦  1:56.17  553.¦ 4:00.05  514.¦ 5:44.03  411.¦ 8:31.17  340.¦
                Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                   ¦  1:17.59  697.¦ 1:17.49  548.¦ 1:13.54  349.¦ 2:23.19  359.¦
FM1         26. Brammen Ulrike         1968 D-Garching            10:22.53,4   2:04.13,3  (1818) Urkunde Foto    22,925 ¦  2:13.08   46.¦ 4:32.15   37.¦ 6:32.13   31.¦ 9:43.33   27.¦
                Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                   ¦  1:30.30   45.¦ 1:27.54   39.¦ 1:28.28   31.¦ 2:42.37   30.¦
M2         356. Brandl Josef           1950 D-Trostberg           12:08.27,0   4:23.07,1  (3514) Urkunde Foto    19,603 ¦  2:19.45  374.¦ 4:53.48  375.¦ 7:18.05  360.¦11:24.25  365.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.35  423.¦ 1:37.12  386.¦ 1:42.29  377.¦ 3:28.00  381.¦
M1        1254. Brandl Thomas          1963 D-Lohr                10:59.02,0   3:58.12,6  (3515) Urkunde Foto    21,668 ¦  2:07.25 1243.¦ 4:32.58 1419.¦ 6:42.13 1354.¦10:20.35 1310.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.30 1320.¦ 1:31.55 1661.¦ 1:30.38 1342.¦ 2:56.04 1205.¦
M1         DNF  Brandner Wolfgang      1966 D-Waldmünchen          8:56.33,4 St.Leonhard  (1685)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.52 1829.¦ 5:09.44 1980.¦ 8:06.06 2050.¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:37.13 1948.¦ 1:46.48 2040.¦ 2:06.09 2071.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1514. Brass Thomas           1959 D-Apfeldorf           11:31.59,8   4:31.10,4  (1517) Urkunde Foto    20,635 ¦  2:01.30  854.¦ 4:09.26  776.¦ 6:15.05  901.¦10:51.23 1556.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.09 1048.¦ 1:18.39  607.¦ 1:29.53 1298.¦ 3:51.23 1964.¦
M2         160. Breitenbücher Karl     1952 D-Bad Neustadt        10:45.55,8   3:00.35,9  (3522) Urkunde Foto    22,107 ¦  2:14.18  299.¦ 4:38.56  276.¦ 6:47.19  244.¦10:06.01  174.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.41  315.¦ 1:30.53  284.¦ 1:31.07  218.¦ 2:43.02  104.¦
AK         340. Brückner Alexander     1973 D-München              9:38.25,1   2:27.45,8  (3527) Urkunde Foto    24,688 ¦  2:00.03  420.¦ 4:12.03  434.¦ 6:10.34  424.¦ 9:02.59  343.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.25  476.¦ 1:22.10  454.¦ 1:25.04  497.¦ 2:20.17  222.¦
M1        1348. Brummer Peter          1966 D-Sainbach            11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1324) Urkunde Foto    21,322 ¦  2:17.20 1767.¦ 4:47.34 1748.¦ 7:00.24 1620.¦10:27.09 1370.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:37.17 1951.¦ 1:35.06 1787.¦ 1:33.48 1498.¦ 2:51.12 1071.¦
AK         445. Bruns Simon            1987 D-Stephanskirchen     10:13.19,8   3:02.40,5  (1501) Urkunde Foto    23,282 ¦  2:04.07  509.¦ 4:21.20  519.¦ 6:28.33  531.¦ 9:35.52  447.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.56  548.¦ 1:26.40  587.¦ 1:23.06  460.¦ 2:28.38  304.¦
M1         166. Bücherl Stefan         1970 D-Waldmünchen          8:41.39,8   1:40.50,4  (1686) Urkunde Foto    27,373 ¦  1:49.02  223.¦ 3:48.47  248.¦ 5:26.38  194.¦ 8:09.05  173.¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:09.50  207.¦ 1:14.26  302.¦ 1:08.17  153.¦ 2:14.47  198.¦
M1         121. Buchstaller Fritz      1961 D-Thalmässing          8:28.30,6   1:27.41,2   (136) Urkunde Foto    28,082 ¦  1:47.19  157.¦ 3:45.18  185.¦ 5:18.08  117.¦ 7:54.11  116.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:07.47  130.¦ 1:13.59  262.¦ 1:06.18  115.¦ 2:10.39  146.¦
M1         246. Burkard Marcus         1971 D-München              8:53.14,8   1:52.25,4  (3537) Urkunde Foto    26,779 ¦  1:47.12  153.¦ 3:43.52  127.¦ 5:27.20  205.¦ 8:20.49  253.¦
                Team Strassacker                                                                                        ¦  1:10.58  258.¦ 1:13.09  150.¦ 1:15.32  429.¦ 2:28.42  488.¦
M1        1009. Büttner Manfred        1968 D-Postbauer-Heng      10:31.59,6   3:31.10,2  (2888) Urkunde Foto    22,595 ¦  2:09.47 1384.¦ 4:28.39 1299.¦ 6:26.55 1115.¦ 9:51.12 1023.¦
                Twin Neumarkt                                                                                           ¦  1:22.30 1074.¦ 1:25.18 1198.¦ 1:20.13  706.¦ 2:51.05 1064.¦
FM1         31. Caruso Deborah         1964 D-Grainau             10:44.04,0   2:25.23,9  (2938) Urkunde Foto    22,171 ¦  2:06.42   31.¦ 4:21.21   28.¦ 6:31.17   29.¦ 9:58.20   32.¦
                Bike Baron racing team                                                                                  ¦  1:23.06   26.¦ 1:24.42   28.¦ 1:28.09   30.¦ 2:52.31   38.¦
M2         278. Christ Armin           1957 D-Bessenbach          11:30.38,7   3:45.18,8  (1968) Urkunde Foto    20,676 ¦  2:18.17  355.¦ 4:44.37  317.¦ 7:04.58  316.¦10:44.23  279.¦
                KRI-KRI                                                                                                 ¦  1:31.51  333.¦ 1:32.22  318.¦ 1:39.55  343.¦ 3:04.44  259.¦
M2         137. Christi Bernhard       1957 D-Gablingen           10:27.22,4   2:42.02,5  (2942) Urkunde Foto    22,761 ¦  2:12.51  279.¦ 4:36.23  259.¦ 6:37.56  195.¦ 9:47.21  139.¦
                Bike und Radsport Langweid                                                                              ¦  1:27.40  259.¦ 1:30.22  271.¦ 1:23.12  104.¦ 2:36.58   83.¦
M1         739. Christian Herler       1972 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege   9:57.14,8   2:56.25,4   (884) Urkunde Foto    23,909 ¦  1:57.09  600.¦ 4:08.52  758.¦ 6:12.27  847.¦ 9:21.02  746.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:17.28  661.¦ 1:23.02  978.¦ 1:26.34 1091.¦ 2:35.10  667.¦
FAK         43. Cloppenburg Friederike 1980 D-Roth                12:31.05,5   4:12.25,0   (796) Urkunde Foto    19,012 ¦  2:20.40   39.¦ 5:06.03   42.¦ 7:28.50   41.¦11:31.54   42.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:33.53   37.¦ 1:43.11   45.¦ 1:34.04   29.¦ 3:13.53   40.¦
FM1         77. Czerner Karina         1971 D-Aichach             13:42.58,0   5:24.17,9  (1325) Urkunde Foto    17,351 ¦  2:43.38   86.¦ 5:45.58   85.¦ 8:21.10   82.¦12:35.02   78.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:53.09   83.¦ 1:55.27   82.¦ 1:52.38   80.¦ 3:29.57   76.¦
M1          14. Dassler Alfons         1970 D-Langenzenn           7:39.17,7     38.28,3    (20) Urkunde Foto    31,091 ¦  1:35.49    1.¦ 3:23.27   15.¦ 4:50.42   16.¦ 7:07.46   13.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦    56.55    2.¦ 1:04.23   18.¦ 1:00.37   34.¦ 1:52.29   16.¦
M1        1267. Dassler Christian      1962 D-Wilhermsdorf        11:00.43,2   3:59.53,8  (1177) Urkunde Foto    21,612 ¦  2:00.17  777.¦ 4:14.07  902.¦ 6:19.05  980.¦10:14.26 1256.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:21.50 1027.¦ 1:22.54  963.¦ 1:28.25 1194.¦ 3:19.20 1654.¦
M2          58. Daut Ernst             1957 D-Fürth                9:38.32,7   1:53.12,8  (3554) Urkunde Foto    24,682 ¦  1:53.11   35.¦ 4:01.01   53.¦ 5:56.06   63.¦ 9:03.33   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.00   33.¦ 1:19.53   84.¦ 1:18.43   56.¦ 2:33.11   64.¦
AK          83. Dengler Christian      1978 D-Regensburg           8:18.12,7   1:07.33,4  (3207) Urkunde Foto    28,662 ¦  1:45.24  109.¦ 3:42.21  102.¦ 5:19.02  116.¦ 7:46.45   86.¦
                RSC88 e.V.                                                                                              ¦  1:07.28  125.¦ 1:13.29  145.¦ 1:08.59  145.¦ 2:01.55   60.¦
M1        2005. Dengler Franz          1963 D-Reichertshofen      13:37.29,9   6:36.40,5  (3563) Urkunde Foto    17,467 ¦  2:30.10 2074.¦ 5:22.53 2070.¦ 7:56.47 2024.¦12:30.30 1996.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.37 2050.¦ 1:41.35 1960.¦ 1:42.54 1802.¦ 3:45.18 1936.¦
M1        1462. Dennewill Axel         1971 D-Prien               11:22.37,4   4:21.48,0  (3139) Urkunde Foto    20,919 ¦  2:12.36 1550.¦ 4:44.42 1702.¦ 7:08.15 1699.¦10:43.24 1505.¦
                Radsport Dressel                                                                                        ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:39.47 1909.¦ 1:40.12 1739.¦ 2:58.16 1261.¦
AK         162. Deppner Jörg           1974 D-Hilpoltstein         8:48.30,7   1:37.51,4   (826) Urkunde Foto    27,019 ¦  1:52.24  244.¦ 3:52.19  226.¦ 5:37.29  229.¦ 8:15.33  166.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:12.39  235.¦ 1:14.54  236.¦ 1:17.38  326.¦ 2:11.32  125.¦
AK         399. Detter Matthias        1983 D-Bad Endorf           9:55.01,0   2:44.21,7  (3565) Urkunde Foto    23,999 ¦  1:58.40  383.¦ 4:06.59  380.¦ 6:06.15  400.¦ 9:18.19  394.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.16  281.¦ 1:19.46  377.¦ 1:21.34  421.¦ 2:31.23  332.¦
AK         481. Dewald Dirk            1976 D-Neufahrn            10:28.05,2   3:17.25,9  (1346) Urkunde Foto    22,735 ¦  2:01.33  454.¦ 4:13.51  448.¦ 6:12.30  435.¦ 9:45.48  476.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:20.04  465.¦ 1:21.59  450.¦ 1:23.38  471.¦ 2:57.42  574.¦
M1        1572. Dierkes Hauke          1970 D-München             11:39.48,5   4:38.59,1  (1043) Urkunde Foto    20,405 ¦  1:54.35  467.¦ 4:06.36  697.¦ 6:13.42  876.¦11:02.38 1637.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:16.37  597.¦ 1:18.59  629.¦ 1:29.48 1291.¦ 3:41.08 1908.¦
M1         192. Dietl Bernhard         1967 D-Gauting              8:46.31,4   1:45.42,0  (3371) Urkunde Foto    27,121 ¦  1:47.11  152.¦ 3:45.00  176.¦ 5:24.11  168.¦ 8:11.20  182.¦
                TSV Perchting-Hadorf                                                                                    ¦  1:07.21  118.¦ 1:12.00   98.¦ 1:08.52  174.¦ 2:18.39  273.¦
M1         389. Dietl Klaus            1965 D-Aholfing             9:12.42,3   2:11.52,9  (2850) Urkunde Foto    25,836 ¦  1:51.16  300.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:42.40  396.¦ 8:39.36  402.¦
                Team Marmotte                                                                                           ¦  1:13.20  372.¦ 1:17.21  510.¦ 1:15.45  437.¦ 2:22.49  351.¦
M1        1379. Dietrich Albin         1958 D-Oettingen           11:13.25,8   4:12.36,4  (3568) Urkunde Foto    21,204 ¦  2:20.13 1883.¦ 4:57.50 1889.¦ 7:13.01 1760.¦10:30.57 1407.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.15 1858.¦ 1:37.22 1843.¦ 1:29.36 1275.¦ 2:35.27  675.¦
M1        1623. Dietsch Jürgen         1965 D-Weisendorf          11:46.22,3   4:45.32,9  (1484) Urkunde Foto    20,215 ¦  2:13.19 1593.¦ 4:38.59 1564.¦ 6:59.06 1610.¦11:03.37 1645.¦
                Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                         ¦  1:28.09 1542.¦ 1:29.21 1487.¦ 1:34.57 1553.¦ 3:20.25 1676.¦
AK          80. Dollinger Volker       1976 D-Pentling             8:16.54,0   1:06.14,7    (92) Urkunde Foto    28,738 ¦  1:42.54   61.¦ 3:37.02   54.¦ 5:08.20   63.¦ 7:44.38   83.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:04.03   67.¦ 1:11.01   58.¦ 1:03.04   67.¦ 2:11.37  127.¦
M1         869. Dolze Stefan           1965 D-Oberelsbach         10:12.51,8   3:12.02,4  (2880) Urkunde Foto    23,300 ¦  2:04.56 1082.¦ 4:16.26  960.¦ 6:12.30  850.¦ 9:38.29  902.¦
                TSV Oberelsbach                                                                                         ¦  1:21.21  985.¦ 1:20.12  748.¦ 1:18.34  600.¦ 2:47.02  947.¦
M2         128. Donnelly Christopher   1956 D-München             10:21.15,5   2:35.55,6  (3573) Urkunde Foto    22,985 ¦  2:07.38  196.¦ 4:28.08  202.¦ 6:33.00  182.¦ 9:41.22  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.52  153.¦ 1:27.26  214.¦ 1:27.20  164.¦ 2:34.26   67.¦
M1         271. Dulz Markus            1971 D-Regensburg           8:56.39,2   1:55.49,8  (1254) Urkunde Foto    26,609 ¦  1:50.48  281.¦ 3:53.50  339.¦ 5:34.37  288.¦ 8:23.06  268.¦
                Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                    ¦  1:11.55  299.¦ 1:16.40  433.¦ 1:11.02  234.¦ 2:21.04  315.¦
M1        1310. Dümig Stefan           1962 D-Haar                11:05.34,7   4:04.45,3  (1044) Urkunde Foto    21,455 ¦  2:01.16  842.¦ 4:12.11  853.¦ 6:36.59 1278.¦10:25.15 1352.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:20.49  933.¦ 1:23.27 1022.¦ 1:30.17 1321.¦ 3:08.57 1488.¦
AK         781. Dürr Jonas             1984 D-Neuendettelsau      13:32.43,2   6:22.03,9  (3580) Urkunde Foto    17,570 ¦  2:18.25  747.¦ 5:29.35  804.¦ 8:09.51  795.¦12:33.17  782.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.12  729.¦ 2:03.28  812.¦ 1:44.05  752.¦ 3:32.27  746.¦
M1         787. Duschl Stefan          1970 D-Röhrnbach           10:02.52,9   3:02.03,5  (1555) Urkunde Foto    23,686 ¦  2:06.22 1183.¦ 4:18.18 1018.¦ 6:14.01  880.¦ 9:27.35  799.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:25.39 1330.¦ 1:22.02  877.¦ 1:21.25  790.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
AK         251. Eberlein Gerhard       1973 D-Wilhelmsdorf         9:12.34,1   2:01.54,8  (1178) Urkunde Foto    25,842 ¦  1:48.51  174.¦ 3:47.22  179.¦ 5:34.32  206.¦ 8:38.08  251.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:10.23  185.¦ 1:11.49   88.¦ 1:14.47  253.¦ 2:30.26  325.¦
M1        1836. Egginger Sebastian     1959 D-Altenmarkt          12:31.59,2   5:31.09,8  (3231) Urkunde Foto    18,989 ¦  2:26.02 2016.¦ 5:18.42 2045.¦ 7:40.55 1946.¦11:38.25 1835.¦
                RSV Traunreut                                                                                           ¦  1:35.05 1890.¦ 1:38.43 1879.¦ 1:39.11 1706.¦ 3:04.48 1401.¦
M1        1478. Ehrenreich Peter       1958 D-Bayreuth            11:24.49,6   4:24.00,2   (713) Urkunde Foto    20,851 ¦  2:12.49 1564.¦ 4:51.18 1795.¦ 7:08.38 1707.¦10:32.21 1417.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:25.17 1300.¦ 1:34.38 1773.¦ 1:33.50 1501.¦ 2:42.18  839.¦
FM1          8. Eichhoff Katrin        1967 D-München              9:03.31,3     44.51,2  (3587) Urkunde Foto    26,273 ¦  1:57.36   10.¦ 3:58.43    9.¦ 5:41.55    8.¦ 8:28.47    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.43   13.¦ 1:16.51    8.¦ 1:12.49    9.¦ 2:20.50   10.¦
M1          26. Eisenauer Franz Jun    1961 D-Haag                 7:58.10,6     57.21,2    (90) Urkunde Foto    29,863 ¦  1:46.50  139.¦ 3:44.47  172.¦ 5:12.46   77.¦ 7:28.45   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.02  110.¦ 1:14.09  281.¦   57.53   14.¦ 1:51.23   13.¦
M2         111. Eisenkolb Karl         1950 D-Bellenberg          10:12.47,2   2:27.27,3  (3592) Urkunde Foto    23,303 ¦  1:55.16   46.¦ 4:01.39   58.¦ 5:55.00   59.¦ 9:34.22  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.32   50.¦ 1:19.07   70.¦ 1:19.39   64.¦ 3:03.54  249.¦
AK         324. Elssner Andre          1980 D-Bad Reichenhall      9:34.49,5   2:24.10,2  (3594) Urkunde Foto    24,842 ¦  2:05.22  532.¦ 4:16.15  473.¦ 6:06.40  403.¦ 8:59.23  327.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.45  563.¦ 1:21.34  439.¦ 1:14.01  233.¦ 2:19.32  214.¦
M1         174. Engelhardt Thomas      1968 D-Coburg               8:42.29,7   1:41.40,3   (201) Urkunde Foto    27,330 ¦  1:50.15  261.¦ 3:49.11  259.¦ 5:28.06  212.¦ 8:09.21  175.¦
                RVC Stetten                                                                                             ¦  1:10.59  259.¦ 1:13.42  218.¦ 1:08.16  151.¦ 2:12.15  167.¦
AK         693. Engelmann Tobias       1977 D-München             11:51.28,2   4:40.48,9  (3135) Urkunde Foto    20,071 ¦  2:14.43  715.¦ 4:44.24  713.¦ 7:04.18  705.¦11:03.24  688.¦
                Radieschen                                                                                              ¦  1:31.04  737.¦ 1:31.12  683.¦ 1:38.56  715.¦ 3:10.58  659.¦
M2         DNF  Englert Dieter         1950 D-Bessenbach           8:58.28,8 St.Leonhard  (1171)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.05  480.¦ 5:24.30  475.¦ 8:13.27  470.¦    ----  ----¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:42.51  469.¦ 1:49.12  476.¦ 1:57.58  468.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         354. Engmann Ingo           1956 D-Erlangen            12:08.01,8   4:22.41,9  (1368) Urkunde Foto    19,614 ¦  2:21.28  394.¦ 5:04.34  415.¦ 7:33.43  408.¦11:27.15  371.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:33.20  357.¦ 1:38.05  396.¦ 1:45.13  402.¦ 3:10.04  294.¦
M1        1559. Epple Günther          1963 D-Zirndorf            11:37.48,6   4:36.59,2  (3600) Urkunde Foto    20,464 ¦  2:18.26 1813.¦ 4:52.52 1829.¦ 7:13.08 1761.¦10:52.44 1567.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.31 1745.¦ 1:34.33 1769.¦ 1:35.35 1585.¦ 3:01.42 1340.¦
M1         758. Erbe Frank-Michael     1961 D-München              9:59.09,5   2:58.20,1  (3258) Urkunde Foto    23,833 ¦  1:55.13  496.¦ 3:59.28  500.¦ 5:46.30  458.¦ 9:23.12  766.¦
                SC Swiss Life                                                                                           ¦  1:14.52  472.¦ 1:17.18  506.¦ 1:16.30  487.¦ 3:08.17 1475.¦
M1         493. Erber Rupert           1969 D-Mehring              9:28.26,2   2:27.36,8  (1297) Urkunde Foto    25,121 ¦  1:58.08  663.¦ 4:01.35  557.¦ 5:53.27  560.¦ 8:54.21  500.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:18.37  752.¦ 1:17.47  546.¦ 1:20.16  708.¦ 2:32.10  569.¦
M2         296. Erkel Herbert          1957 D-Nürnberg            11:38.30,1   3:53.10,2  (3335) Urkunde Foto    20,443 ¦  2:09.05  217.¦ 4:39.24  280.¦ 7:04.46  315.¦10:55.21  302.¦
                Team Skiclub Knoblauchsland                                                                             ¦  1:24.08  173.¦ 1:25.57  184.¦ 1:43.50  388.¦ 3:04.04  253.¦
AK         478. Eser Denis             1984 D-Welden              10:25.58,5   3:15.19,2  (1650) Urkunde Foto    22,812 ¦  2:09.09  621.¦ 4:30.23  608.¦ 6:35.40  578.¦ 9:47.31  481.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:25.18  612.¦ 1:27.14  601.¦ 1:19.41  376.¦ 2:31.55  341.¦
M1         385. Eysell Burkhard        1962 D-Gmund                9:12.12,7   2:11.23,3  (3144) Urkunde Foto    25,859 ¦  1:54.17  447.¦ 3:57.42  464.¦ 5:48.43  489.¦ 8:39.06  398.¦
                Radsport Tegernseer Tal                                                                                 ¦  1:12.02  305.¦ 1:16.21  394.¦ 1:16.08  460.¦ 2:21.40  327.¦
M1         837. Fein Martin            1964 D-Würzburg            10:09.06,8   3:08.17,4  (3609) Urkunde Foto    23,443 ¦  2:01.59  883.¦ 4:12.07  850.¦ 6:13.37  874.¦ 9:34.26  865.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.39 1097.¦ 1:21.38  847.¦ 1:25.11 1015.¦ 2:46.09  925.¦
M1        1712. Fenner Thomas          1962 D-Pyrbaum             12:01.16,7   5:00.27,3  (3613) Urkunde Foto    19,798 ¦  2:15.00 1670.¦ 5:07.24 1965.¦ 7:37.05 1933.¦11:17.53 1730.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.39 1421.¦ 1:42.49 1989.¦ 1:37.07 1636.¦ 2:50.32 1048.¦
M1         804. Feuchter Christian     1969 D-Pfarrkirchen        10:04.48,6   3:03.59,2  (3293) Urkunde Foto    23,610 ¦  2:05.08 1098.¦ 4:15.35  933.¦ 6:16.07  919.¦ 9:28.57  813.¦
                Sunwalk Racing                                                                                          ¦  1:23.20 1153.¦ 1:23.34 1037.¦ 1:25.57 1066.¦ 2:37.26  719.¦
AK         DNF  Fiedler Frank          1978 D-Nürnberg             6:49.42,8     Gasteig  (3615)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.19  819.¦ 5:58.11  817.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:56.39  819.¦ 2:06.01  814.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         700. Fiegl Reinhard         1976 D-Berching            11:55.00,4   4:44.21,1  (3616) Urkunde Foto    19,971 ¦  2:16.33  729.¦ 4:40.26  686.¦ 6:51.51  663.¦11:08.37  700.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.06  687.¦ 1:30.32  672.¦ 1:30.45  612.¦ 3:34.16  750.¦
AK          54. Fiegl Tobias           1974 D-Allersberg           8:03.12,6     52.33,3    (58) Urkunde Foto    29,552 ¦  1:41.13   49.¦ 3:37.13   74.¦ 5:06.39   56.¦ 7:32.41   55.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:02.25   47.¦ 1:11.14   73.¦ 1:01.21   54.¦ 2:02.52   65.¦
M1        1553. Fischer Gerhard        1962 D-Weisendorf          11:37.16,1   4:36.26,7  (1485) Urkunde Foto    20,479 ¦  2:13.18 1592.¦ 4:39.09 1569.¦ 6:58.54 1608.¦10:50.55 1552.¦
                Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                         ¦  1:29.44 1654.¦ 1:29.36 1518.¦ 1:34.47 1547.¦ 3:07.43 1463.¦
M1         303. Fischer Josef          1967 D-Miltach              8:59.44,1   1:58.54,7  (3051) Urkunde Foto    26,457 ¦  1:50.50  285.¦ 3:53.50  340.¦ 5:36.39  312.¦ 8:26.44  305.¦
                Jo Fahradstadl                                                                                          ¦  1:11.52  297.¦ 1:16.43  439.¦ 1:13.03  324.¦ 2:21.06  317.¦
M1         424. Fottner Stefan         1965 D-Weilheim             9:19.29,7   2:18.40,3  (3624) Urkunde Foto    25,523 ¦  1:52.48  385.¦ 4:01.25  553.¦ 5:51.20  527.¦ 8:44.50  428.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.29  441.¦ 1:22.12  888.¦ 1:21.32  798.¦ 2:24.26  393.¦
AK         DNF  Frank Müller           1973 D-München              7:42.29,3 St.Leonhard   (885)         Foto       --- ¦  2:08.06  598.¦ 4:35.44  662.¦ 6:55.54  682.¦    ----  ----¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:25.12  609.¦ 1:33.42  716.¦ 1:35.29  681.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1755. Franzen K Erik         1964 D-München             12:09.13,6   5:08.24,2  (1809) Urkunde Foto    19,582 ¦  2:14.45 1659.¦ 4:49.37 1774.¦ 7:05.32 1675.¦11:04.40 1650.¦
                MRRC München                                                                                            ¦  1:29.29 1638.¦ 1:31.52 1657.¦ 1:33.39 1496.¦ 3:13.27 1570.¦
M1         DNF  Freining Carsten       1968 D-Nürnberg             8:48.59,1 St.Leonhard  (1469)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.09 1910.¦ 5:07.11 1963.¦ 7:54.07 2012.¦    ----  ----¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:30.46 1710.¦ 1:39.33 1904.¦ 1:50.48 1966.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Frey Ludwig            1961 D-Tännesberg           8:34.06,7 St.Leonhard  (3150)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.52 1999.¦ 5:14.50 2023.¦ 7:37.04 1932.¦    ----  ----¦
                RAN Tännesberg                                                                                          ¦  1:39.47 2019.¦ 1:51.41 2078.¦ 1:46.05 1880.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         338. Friedl Peter           1985 D-Friedberg            9:37.54,8   2:27.15,5  (1164) Urkunde Foto    24,709 ¦  1:58.32  379.¦ 4:03.59  353.¦ 5:54.04  328.¦ 9:01.40  339.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:17.28  390.¦ 1:16.48  279.¦ 1:18.42  352.¦ 2:35.05  379.¦
AK         433. Friedrich Robert       1976 D-Erding              10:09.08,1   2:58.28,8  (1550) Urkunde Foto    23,443 ¦  1:59.21  396.¦ 4:11.21  427.¦ 6:15.25  454.¦ 9:31.41  434.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:18.25  413.¦ 1:24.02  512.¦ 1:28.06  568.¦ 2:43.22  458.¦
M2         161. Fritz Ulrich           1954 D-Altusried           10:46.14,8   3:00.54,9  (3222) Urkunde Foto    22,096 ¦  2:03.06  126.¦ 4:19.45  147.¦ 6:24.43  153.¦10:01.32  164.¦
                RSV Altusried                                                                                           ¦  1:23.32  164.¦ 1:27.40  219.¦ 1:30.40  213.¦ 3:01.47  234.¦
M1         754. Fuchs Mathias          1962 D-Büchlberg            9:58.55,1   2:58.05,7  (3228) Urkunde Foto    23,842 ¦  1:58.59  699.¦ 4:07.41  725.¦ 6:10.24  810.¦ 9:20.51  742.¦
                RSV Passau                                                                                              ¦  1:16.13  566.¦ 1:19.13  653.¦ 1:18.15  572.¦ 2:33.39  614.¦
M1         733. Fuchs Siegfried        1971 D-Burghausen           9:56.19,8   2:55.30,4  (1905) Urkunde Foto    23,946 ¦  1:57.22  605.¦ 4:00.38  530.¦ 5:54.56  581.¦ 9:20.06  731.¦
                Bayernexpress                                                                                           ¦  1:16.20  581.¦ 1:17.10  495.¦ 1:21.52  819.¦ 2:54.53 1176.¦
M3          64. Fuchs Walter           1940 D-Lindau              12:59.27,2   3:50.05,6  (3636) Urkunde Foto    18,320 ¦  2:30.13   70.¦ 5:10.28   66.¦ 7:43.00   67.¦12:08.20   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.54   61.¦ 1:40.53   63.¦ 1:46.03   57.¦ 3:40.44   65.¦
M1         457. Gadinger Thomas        1964 D-Nürnberg             9:24.04,7   2:23.15,3  (3638) Urkunde Foto    25,315 ¦  1:54.54  480.¦ 4:01.16  551.¦ 5:50.12  514.¦ 8:47.20  451.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.08  560.¦ 1:20.14  755.¦ 1:20.23  717.¦ 2:29.55  510.¦
M1        1720. Gallinger Peter        1964 D-München             12:02.36,8   5:01.47,4  (3017) Urkunde Foto    19,761 ¦  2:01.15  840.¦ 4:07.15  715.¦ 6:17.38  949.¦11:21.42 1755.¦
                Fellows-Racing-Club                                                                                     ¦  1:22.21 1063.¦ 1:20.22  773.¦ 1:36.20 1611.¦ 3:34.09 1843.¦
AK         754. Gavic Vlatko           1978 D-Roth                12:31.09,9   5:20.30,6   (797) Urkunde Foto    19,010 ¦  2:20.41  760.¦ 5:06.07  778.¦ 7:29.16  759.¦11:31.59  744.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:33.51  763.¦ 1:43.10  784.¦ 1:34.26  664.¦ 3:13.27  668.¦
FM1         70. Gehrung Katja          1969 D-Roßtal              12:48.45,7   4:30.05,6   (798) Urkunde Foto    18,575 ¦  2:22.41   64.¦ 5:16.06   75.¦ 7:53.05   76.¦11:47.18   68.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:33.02   50.¦ 1:41.16   70.¦ 1:44.43   71.¦ 2:58.40   46.¦
M1        1411. Geissler Harald        1971 D-Dentlein            11:16.12,0   4:15.22,6  (2823) Urkunde Foto    21,118 ¦  2:10.06 1405.¦ 4:28.03 1279.¦ 6:39.32 1311.¦10:30.51 1405.¦
                SV Wieseth                                                                                              ¦  1:25.41 1336.¦ 1:26.51 1322.¦ 1:31.03 1358.¦ 3:03.44 1378.¦
M1         803. Geldhauser Anton       1958 D-Dinkelscherben      10:04.30,8   3:03.41,4  (2780) Urkunde Foto    23,622 ¦  2:03.15  972.¦ 4:11.00  821.¦ 6:07.52  771.¦ 9:25.46  783.¦
                RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                            ¦  1:22.10 1050.¦ 1:19.48  708.¦ 1:25.42 1051.¦ 2:46.34  937.¦
M1         DNF  Gerakaris Georgios     1966 D-Münchberg            6:34.24,8     Gasteig  (1761)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.23 2129.¦ 5:41.17 2116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                     ¦  1:51.40 2126.¦ 2:00.21 2118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1178. Giegerich Herbert      1958 D-Mömlingen           10:50.49,8   3:50.00,4  (1065) Urkunde Foto    21,941 ¦  1:55.37  515.¦ 4:07.26  719.¦ 6:22.08 1025.¦10:07.16 1177.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:15.49  539.¦ 1:23.28 1025.¦ 1:28.29 1198.¦ 3:07.49 1465.¦
M1        1248. Giersch Werner         1968 D-Ebermannstadt       10:58.04,3   3:57.14,9  (1362) Urkunde Foto    21,699 ¦  1:59.33  735.¦ 4:15.32  928.¦ 6:23.20 1044.¦10:17.04 1284.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:19.30  829.¦ 1:23.41 1043.¦ 1:25.10 1011.¦ 3:12.48 1554.¦
M1        1231. Gilbert Bernd          1958 D-Großostheim         10:56.10,8   3:55.21,4   (597) Urkunde Foto    21,762 ¦  1:58.56  693.¦ 4:13.47  897.¦ 6:28.42 1135.¦10:12.37 1239.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:20.13  880.¦ 1:24.51 1169.¦ 1:28.21 1189.¦ 2:57.44 1245.¦
AK         644. Gilg Florian           1974 D-Murnau              11:24.23,6   4:13.44,3  (3650) Urkunde Foto    20,865 ¦  2:15.59  726.¦ 4:42.37  702.¦ 6:53.14  670.¦10:39.41  647.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.30  758.¦ 1:28.36  629.¦ 1:30.42  611.¦ 3:06.09  639.¦
M2         277. Gilmer Michael         1955 D-Bessenbach          11:30.30,7   3:45.10,8  (1969) Urkunde Foto    20,680 ¦  2:16.21  328.¦ 4:40.37  292.¦ 7:03.55  312.¦10:43.25  275.¦
                KRI-KRI                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.03  303.¦ 1:28.24  230.¦ 1:40.04  345.¦ 3:03.55  250.¦
M1        1640. Glaab Christoph        1959 D-München             11:49.10,2   4:48.20,8  (1606) Urkunde Foto    20,136 ¦  2:09.23 1361.¦ 4:29.39 1329.¦ 6:40.36 1331.¦11:03.37 1646.¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦  1:23.37 1173.¦ 1:25.11 1193.¦ 1:29.59 1307.¦ 3:32.22 1831.¦
M1         280. Glatthaar Gerd         1966 D-München              8:57.46,6   1:56.57,2  (3654) Urkunde Foto    26,553 ¦  1:47.45  171.¦ 3:44.16  155.¦ 5:26.56  201.¦ 8:25.47  295.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.12  145.¦ 1:11.57   92.¦ 1:12.06  275.¦ 2:20.09  302.¦
M1         532. Glossner Dietmar       1972 D-Nennslingen          9:34.17,0   2:33.27,6  (3137) Urkunde Foto    24,865 ¦  1:49.52  250.¦ 3:51.20  297.¦ 5:42.24  392.¦ 8:58.13  535.¦
                Radreunde Hilpoltstein                                                                                  ¦  1:11.10  271.¦ 1:16.28  405.¦ 1:18.31  594.¦ 2:42.54  847.¦
M1         391. Görig Steffen          1969 D-München              9:12.45,9   2:11.56,5   (441) Urkunde Foto    25,833 ¦  1:58.06  659.¦ 4:02.26  584.¦ 5:48.27  487.¦ 8:38.34  394.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:15.12  496.¦ 1:16.38  423.¦ 1:12.16  288.¦ 2:19.13  285.¦
M1        1565. Görlich Jürgen         1972 D-Wolfratshausen      11:38.33,7   4:37.44,3  (3664) Urkunde Foto    20,442 ¦  2:11.23 1471.¦ 4:41.17 1631.¦ 7:03.50 1661.¦10:51.00 1553.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.49 1595.¦ 1:38.02 1859.¦ 1:42.58 1806.¦ 3:09.15 1497.¦
AK         250. Göttl Marco            1982 D-Grainet              9:12.19,7   2:01.40,4  (2807) Urkunde Foto    25,854 ¦  1:47.37  151.¦ 3:46.42  169.¦ 5:30.25  185.¦ 8:36.01  244.¦
                Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                   ¦  1:09.12  158.¦ 1:13.38  160.¦ 1:11.00  184.¦ 2:33.52  362.¦
M1        1094. Göttler Hans           1961 D-Kaisheim            10:42.47,4   3:41.58,0   (942) Urkunde Foto    22,215 ¦  2:07.48 1269.¦ 4:19.22 1046.¦ 6:22.16 1027.¦10:04.32 1151.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:24.48 1260.¦ 1:23.47 1057.¦ 1:30.01 1311.¦ 3:09.54 1508.¦
FM1         15. Graf Heike             1972 D-Diedorf              9:47.01,6   1:28.21,5  (3400) Urkunde Foto    24,325 ¦  2:00.54   16.¦ 4:10.04   15.¦ 6:06.03   17.¦ 9:10.20   16.¦
                Veloclub Lechhausen                                                                                     ¦  1:22.23   22.¦ 1:21.57   18.¦ 1:23.54   23.¦ 2:33.40   19.¦
M1         344. Graf Stefan            1965 D-Diedorf              9:05.42,1   2:04.52,7  (3396) Urkunde Foto    26,168 ¦  1:53.29  414.¦ 3:55.40  392.¦ 5:45.01  423.¦ 8:32.16  348.¦
                VCL Lechhausen                                                                                          ¦  1:15.26  515.¦ 1:16.49  453.¦ 1:15.38  433.¦ 2:16.18  227.¦
M1        1652. Graf Stefan            1963 D-Purfing             11:51.00,5   4:50.11,1  (3272) Urkunde Foto    20,084 ¦  2:13.56 1620.¦ 4:44.39 1699.¦ 6:57.46 1595.¦10:54.00 1578.¦
                spin doctors                                                                                            ¦  1:28.56 1604.¦ 1:32.54 1708.¦ 1:29.55 1302.¦ 3:22.04 1710.¦
M2         DNF  Grassl Franz           1955 D-München              8:26.16,1  Jaufenpass  (3667)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.08  481.¦ 5:23.14  473.¦ 8:26.16  484.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:45.40  482.¦ 1:51.12  479.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         694. Griesser Hans          1966 D-Raubling             9:53.03,3   2:52.13,9  (3128) Urkunde Foto    24,078 ¦  1:56.20  557.¦ 3:59.07  491.¦ 5:57.17  622.¦ 9:17.08  698.¦
                Quest RRV Inntal                                                                                        ¦  1:16.51  616.¦ 1:17.02  483.¦ 1:27.31 1146.¦ 2:49.18 1017.¦
M1        1461. Grob Stefan            1964 D-Donauwörth          11:22.23,1   4:21.33,7   (943) Urkunde Foto    20,926 ¦  2:12.57 1571.¦ 4:42.06 1649.¦ 6:53.14 1524.¦10:32.39 1419.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:28.43 1587.¦ 1:31.51 1656.¦ 1:26.49 1110.¦ 2:54.11 1154.¦
M1        1161. Gründler Frank         1961 D-Aling               10:49.14,5   3:48.25,1  (3677) Urkunde Foto    21,994 ¦  2:23.46 1972.¦ 4:40.12 1605.¦ 6:45.41 1421.¦10:10.29 1222.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.38 2078.¦ 1:26.01 1257.¦ 1:30.00 1309.¦ 2:51.37 1085.¦
M2         284. Gürster Klaus          1957 D-Feldkirchen         11:33.11,2   3:47.51,3  (3685) Urkunde Foto    20,600 ¦  2:27.01  442.¦ 5:18.59  463.¦ 7:27.16  389.¦10:51.19  292.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.15  384.¦ 1:48.34  472.¦ 1:26.15  143.¦ 2:38.25   90.¦
M2         318. Güse Detlef            1951 D-Bessenbach          11:48.57,5   4:03.37,6  (1194) Urkunde Foto    20,142 ¦  2:23.17  417.¦ 4:55.07  382.¦ 7:14.58  351.¦11:01.46  316.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:38.26  420.¦ 1:37.50  392.¦ 1:39.07  333.¦ 3:11.41  303.¦
FM1         57. Guthy Natalie          1968 D-Oettingen           12:07.24,7   3:48.44,6  (1738) Urkunde Foto    19,631 ¦  2:20.10   55.¦ 4:50.46   57.¦ 7:23.57   61.¦11:19.39   57.¦
                Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                               ¦  1:33.15   53.¦ 1:33.21   53.¦ 1:45.15   74.¦ 3:11.37   54.¦
M2         DNF  Guthy Sigbert          1948 D-Oettingen            8:57.23,7 St.Leonhard  (3686)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.16  494.¦ 5:34.28  485.¦ 8:19.07  476.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:53.44  498.¦ 1:53.03  483.¦ 2:00.38  476.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         178. Haas Günter            1959 D-Adelsried            8:43.14,6   1:42.25,2   (191) Urkunde Foto    27,291 ¦  1:51.43  322.¦ 3:49.42  274.¦ 5:29.27  229.¦ 8:09.48  176.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.56  301.¦ 1:12.11  104.¦ 1:09.37  194.¦ 2:15.06  204.¦
FM1         61. Habel Bettina          1968 D-Spiegelau           12:24.47,5   4:06.07,4  (1189) Urkunde Foto    19,173 ¦  2:20.13   56.¦ 5:03.00   64.¦ 7:28.34   63.¦11:31.02   63.¦
                Team Rachel                                                                                             ¦  1:34.23   57.¦ 1:39.21   63.¦ 1:37.14   56.¦ 3:21.08   67.¦
AK         645. Hacke Andreas          1980 D-Bayreuth            11:24.51,0   4:14.11,7   (714) Urkunde Foto    20,851 ¦  2:09.50  633.¦ 4:29.12  599.¦ 6:32.06  556.¦10:32.21  633.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:22.02  522.¦ 1:25.42  554.¦ 1:23.13  464.¦ 3:09.17  651.¦
M1        1528. Hager Walter           1961 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.47,7   4:32.58,3  (1506) Urkunde Foto    20,582 ¦  2:16.50 1743.¦ 4:45.02 1711.¦ 6:54.58 1555.¦10:48.06 1533.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:31.06 1725.¦ 1:30.55 1605.¦ 1:27.31 1145.¦ 3:11.21 1525.¦
M1        1475. Haile Peter            1972 D-Pöttmes             11:24.07,1   4:23.17,7  (3692) Urkunde Foto    20,873 ¦  2:09.29 1366.¦ 4:28.38 1298.¦ 6:38.47 1300.¦10:27.34 1376.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.23 1314.¦ 1:24.23 1122.¦ 1:26.08 1075.¦ 3:02.06 1349.¦
M1        1269. Halden Dieter          1962 D-Wolfratshausen      11:01.07,3   4:00.17,9  (3694) Urkunde Foto    21,599 ¦  2:15.39 1696.¦ 4:37.35 1520.¦ 6:54.58 1556.¦10:20.21 1307.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.34 1746.¦ 1:29.20 1486.¦ 1:41.28 1769.¦ 2:50.49 1055.¦
FAK         26. Hämmerle Petra         1981 D-Schwabmünchen       11:16.09,7   2:57.29,2  (1651) Urkunde Foto    21,119 ¦  2:11.18   20.¦ 4:39.38   27.¦ 6:54.13   28.¦10:29.10   25.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:25.17   13.¦ 1:29.01   21.¦ 1:30.11   23.¦ 2:52.24   22.¦
AK         465. Handke Tobias          1978 D-Nürnberg            10:21.59,4   3:11.20,1  (3696) Urkunde Foto    22,958 ¦  2:09.22  625.¦ 4:33.22  647.¦ 6:38.56  600.¦ 9:45.03  472.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.59  660.¦ 1:31.46  691.¦ 1:28.17  576.¦ 2:31.44  338.¦
AK         655. Hansal Mario           1973 D-Röhrnbach           11:30.15,5   4:19.36,2   (970) Urkunde Foto    20,687 ¦  2:02.47  478.¦ 4:16.32  477.¦ 6:22.37  491.¦10:48.00  660.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:24.07  570.¦ 1:23.30  492.¦ 1:24.09  481.¦ 3:46.20  769.¦
M1         634. Hartl Christian        1971 D-Ismaning             9:46.08,6   2:45.19,2  (1678) Urkunde Foto    24,362 ¦  2:02.31  925.¦ 4:08.09  735.¦ 6:07.13  760.¦ 9:12.43  659.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.03  958.¦ 1:19.13  652.¦ 1:20.31  731.¦ 2:31.43  557.¦
M1          31. Hartmann Heinrich      1961 D-Sünching             8:00.35,2     59.45,8  (1335) Urkunde Foto    29,713 ¦  1:43.20   60.¦ 3:35.35   31.¦ 5:09.35   58.¦ 7:28.54   31.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:05.10   64.¦ 1:10.01   25.¦ 1:05.45  103.¦ 1:54.46   25.¦
AK         528. Harwarth Alexander     1988 D-Alzenau             10:44.34,9   3:33.55,6  (1070) Urkunde Foto    22,153 ¦  2:07.21  580.¦ 4:28.59  593.¦ 6:27.43  522.¦ 9:58.32  522.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:21.50  515.¦ 1:27.40  609.¦ 1:22.27  440.¦ 2:52.04  529.¦
M1        1086. Hassloch Raymond       1963 D-Dachau              10:41.50,1   3:41.00,7  (1679) Urkunde Foto    22,248 ¦  2:04.28 1040.¦ 4:18.04 1011.¦ 6:32.32 1200.¦10:01.29 1117.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.56 1030.¦ 1:24.22 1121.¦ 1:32.14 1423.¦ 2:49.48 1032.¦
M1         815. Haubner Jens           1972 D-Neumarkt            10:06.32,3   3:05.42,9   (644) Urkunde Foto    23,543 ¦  2:04.43 1061.¦ 4:16.50  976.¦ 6:21.20 1014.¦ 9:31.51  838.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:24.39 1247.¦ 1:23.26 1021.¦ 1:29.50 1294.¦ 2:36.21  696.¦
M1        1249. Hauke Reinhold         1968 D-Unterleinleiter     10:58.05,2   3:57.15,8  (1363) Urkunde Foto    21,699 ¦  2:02.35  927.¦ 4:17.32  997.¦ 6:26.07 1094.¦10:14.32 1257.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:20.09  877.¦ 1:23.37 1039.¦ 1:30.33 1337.¦ 3:03.26 1370.¦
M1        1773. Haun Hubertus          1966 D-Bessenbach          12:14.15,9   5:13.26,5  (1172) Urkunde Foto    19,448 ¦  2:14.17 1636.¦ 4:41.16 1629.¦ 7:12.30 1750.¦11:20.19 1744.¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:30.27 1700.¦ 1:27.36 1380.¦ 1:39.40 1725.¦ 3:12.29 1550.¦
M1         906. Hauschild Robert       1960 D-Burghausen          10:17.25,8   3:16.36,4  (2821) Urkunde Foto    23,128 ¦  2:01.34  859.¦ 4:14.02  899.¦ 6:18.49  975.¦ 9:40.23  916.¦
                SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                    ¦  1:22.41 1099.¦ 1:25.07 1189.¦ 1:29.02 1236.¦ 2:49.37 1027.¦
M2         DNF  Hecht Georg            1953 D-Maitenbeth           8:24.31,3 St.Leonhard  (3708)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.33  463.¦ 5:13.07  445.¦ 7:43.15  436.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.30  447.¦ 1:46.47  462.¦ 1:54.26  453.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1266. Heckner Christoph      1959 D-Bad Aibling         11:00.36,9   3:59.47,5  (3709) Urkunde Foto    21,616 ¦  2:11.05 1461.¦ 4:30.11 1344.¦ 6:38.29 1294.¦10:13.57 1250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.17 1482.¦ 1:25.53 1246.¦ 1:35.34 1582.¦ 2:59.49 1299.¦
M1          24. Hefner Heiko           1968 D-Hettstadt            7:55.53,4     55.04,0    (30) Urkunde Foto    30,006 ¦  1:42.50   47.¦ 3:37.10   60.¦ 5:06.05   39.¦ 7:25.09   24.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:04.05   44.¦ 1:11.16   71.¦ 1:00.50   36.¦ 1:56.22   31.¦
M1         646. Heindel Klaus          1964 D-Trautskirchen        9:47.16,9   2:46.27,5  (3053) Urkunde Foto    24,315 ¦  1:57.47  634.¦ 4:06.43  700.¦ 6:02.27  682.¦ 9:12.52  661.¦
                Kangaroo Squash Team                                                                                    ¦  1:17.00  625.¦ 1:20.33  789.¦ 1:19.15  642.¦ 2:35.11  668.¦
M1        1817. Heindl Reinhold        1967 D-Nürnberg            12:24.56,9   5:24.07,5  (2000) Urkunde Foto    19,169 ¦  2:11.57 1504.¦ 4:51.56 1810.¦ 7:17.43 1797.¦11:30.25 1804.¦
                radioaktiv racing                                                                                       ¦  1:27.50 1518.¦ 1:36.44 1825.¦ 1:29.18 1251.¦ 3:20.08 1670.¦
M1        1570. Heine Christian        1965 D-München             11:39.14,7   4:38.25,3  (3715) Urkunde Foto    20,422 ¦  2:09.53 1390.¦ 4:32.58 1418.¦ 6:43.40 1385.¦10:55.22 1589.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.29 1406.¦ 1:26.31 1298.¦ 1:28.58 1231.¦ 3:34.57 1851.¦
AK         317. Heinzmann Bernd        1985 D-Berchtesgaden        9:33.52,1   2:23.12,8  (3723) Urkunde Foto    24,883 ¦  1:52.09  241.¦ 3:55.59  268.¦ 5:55.19  337.¦ 8:56.30  309.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.28  202.¦ 1:16.47  277.¦ 1:30.07  600.¦ 2:22.01  235.¦
AK         135. Heiss Matthias         1982 D-Samerberg            8:36.18,1   1:25.38,8  (1502) Urkunde Foto    27,658 ¦  1:50.17  197.¦ 3:47.41  183.¦ 5:24.41  143.¦ 8:03.21  137.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.27  164.¦ 1:13.10  127.¦ 1:07.44  121.¦ 2:12.05  134.¦
AK         372. Hensolt Matthias       1982 D-Regensburg           9:49.04,5   2:38.25,2  (1383) Urkunde Foto    24,241 ¦  1:56.07  332.¦ 4:00.27  311.¦ 5:53.55  326.¦ 9:13.15  374.¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:16.56  378.¦ 1:17.40  315.¦ 1:20.05  384.¦ 2:45.17  474.¦
M1        1644. Herbst Manfred         1962 D-Reichertshofen      11:50.22,5   4:49.33,1  (3731) Urkunde Foto    20,102 ¦  2:11.01 1457.¦ 4:40.15 1606.¦ 7:08.19 1701.¦11:05.10 1651.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.12 1476.¦ 1:30.34 1583.¦ 1:33.38 1494.¦ 3:13.25 1568.¦
M2         379. Herbst Otto            1957 D-Gerolsbach          12:23.35,3   4:38.15,4  (3732) Urkunde Foto    19,204 ¦  2:11.49  260.¦ 4:46.02  328.¦ 7:20.38  366.¦11:35.26  383.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57  263.¦ 1:37.55  393.¦ 1:45.09  401.¦ 3:25.41  376.¦
M1        1359. Herkenroth Wolfgang    1960 D-Burghausen          11:11.09,6   4:10.20,2  (2822) Urkunde Foto    21,276 ¦  2:10.57 1453.¦ 4:25.10 1212.¦ 6:33.51 1226.¦10:25.04 1349.¦
                SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                    ¦  1:30.49 1713.¦ 1:25.36 1225.¦ 1:32.11 1421.¦ 3:11.23 1526.¦
M2         267. Herrmann Dieter        1954 D-Bad Berneck         11:25.18,3   3:39.58,4  (3734) Urkunde Foto    20,837 ¦  2:14.38  309.¦ 4:40.04  287.¦ 6:50.43  260.¦10:39.23  267.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.50  294.¦ 1:30.36  277.¦ 1:32.42  243.¦ 3:10.47  296.¦
AK         672. Herrmann Niko          1981 D-Rückersdorf         11:41.35,3   4:30.56,0  (2926) Urkunde Foto    20,353 ¦  2:14.30  714.¦ 4:36.27  666.¦ 6:47.18  634.¦10:56.59  678.¦
                ATS Kulmbach                                                                                            ¦  1:24.02  567.¦ 1:30.15  668.¦ 1:33.22  649.¦ 3:38.00  761.¦
M1         102. Herrmann Thomas        1969 D-Roth                 8:22.45,2   1:21.55,8   (827) Urkunde Foto    28,403 ¦  1:43.44   65.¦ 3:42.05  101.¦ 5:11.12   69.¦ 7:50.57  103.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:05.51   82.¦ 1:13.59  263.¦ 1:02.35   54.¦ 2:11.24  155.¦
M1        1278. Herting Andreas        1968 D-Emmerting           11:02.34,7   4:01.45,3  (1298) Urkunde Foto    21,552 ¦  2:05.47 1143.¦ 4:26.15 1240.¦ 6:45.14 1413.¦10:21.19 1320.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:22.52 1115.¦ 1:24.21 1119.¦ 1:29.50 1295.¦ 2:46.59  944.¦
AK         183. Heutschel Holger       1985 D-Herzogenaurach       8:52.01,5   1:41.22,2  (1559) Urkunde Foto    26,840 ¦  1:56.11  335.¦ 3:55.08  260.¦ 5:36.55  223.¦ 8:21.16  194.¦
                RSC Fürth                                                                                               ¦  1:16.03  349.¦ 1:13.55  188.¦ 1:08.08  127.¦ 2:13.00  143.¦
FAK         19. Hiller Andrea          1975 D-München             10:50.49,6   2:32.09,1  (1046) Urkunde Foto    21,941 ¦  2:07.23   15.¦ 4:29.16   16.¦ 6:40.04   21.¦10:12.53   20.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:29.43   26.¦ 1:32.58   33.¦ 1:34.50   31.¦ 2:57.18   29.¦
M1         928. Hock Markus            1969 D-Großostheim         10:20.46,1   3:19.56,7   (598) Urkunde Foto    23,003 ¦  1:54.22  451.¦ 4:01.18  552.¦ 5:56.58  614.¦ 9:37.50  898.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:14.36  452.¦ 1:19.26  677.¦ 1:22.43  874.¦ 3:05.42 1428.¦
M1        1610. Hof Nikolaus           1963 D-Pullach             11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3408) Urkunde Foto    20,262 ¦  2:10.51 1444.¦ 4:39.33 1581.¦ 6:58.19 1603.¦10:50.43 1550.¦
                Virgo 63                                                                                                ¦  1:24.10 1209.¦ 1:29.12 1473.¦ 1:33.52 1504.¦ 3:04.39 1397.¦
AK         563. Hoffmann Andreas       1982 D-Spardorf            10:53.40,5   3:43.01,2  (3751) Urkunde Foto    21,845 ¦  2:04.39  519.¦ 4:15.46  467.¦ 6:23.10  492.¦10:13.37  577.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.25  531.¦ 1:22.26  462.¦ 1:28.11  572.¦ 2:59.42  591.¦
M1        1350. Hoffmann Werner        1968 D-Greding             11:09.42,8   4:08.53,4  (1652) Urkunde Foto    21,322 ¦  2:08.26 1314.¦ 4:38.04 1532.¦ 6:41.33 1344.¦10:22.39 1328.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:21.37 1011.¦ 1:27.31 1374.¦ 1:20.25  720.¦ 2:52.37 1113.¦
M1        1849. Hoffmeister Wilfried   1959 D-München             12:36.49,0   5:35.59,6   (645) Urkunde Foto    18,868 ¦  2:26.29 2023.¦ 5:16.46 2036.¦ 7:50.15 1995.¦11:42.15 1847.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:36.49 1940.¦ 1:42.16 1971.¦ 1:44.25 1846.¦ 3:09.49 1505.¦
AK         739. Höfling Michael        1985 D-Roßtal              12:19.59,5   5:09.20,2   (799) Urkunde Foto    19,297 ¦  2:16.42  730.¦ 4:50.26  737.¦ 7:10.24  721.¦11:25.31  737.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.12  690.¦ 1:36.01  733.¦ 1:36.34  695.¦ 3:22.23  716.¦
M1        1667. Hofmann Alfred         1970 D-Emertsham           11:53.06,2   4:52.16,8  (1906) Urkunde Foto    20,025 ¦  2:16.32 1733.¦ 4:46.48 1739.¦ 7:09.17 1714.¦11:07.57 1673.¦
                Bayernexpress                                                                                           ¦  1:34.28 1867.¦ 1:34.56 1783.¦ 1:42.09 1785.¦ 3:19.29 1659.¦
M2         304. Hofmann Alois          1950 D-Fünfstetten         11:42.02,6   3:56.42,7   (944) Urkunde Foto    20,340 ¦  2:12.57  281.¦ 4:39.22  278.¦ 7:02.39  304.¦10:57.13  306.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:28.12  271.¦ 1:30.21  269.¦ 1:39.48  341.¦ 3:12.20  305.¦
AK         471. Hofmann Frank          1984 D-Ochsenfurt          10:24.26,3   3:13.47,0   (715) Urkunde Foto    22,868 ¦  2:04.53  525.¦ 4:21.45  526.¦ 6:26.20  511.¦ 9:48.03  483.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:24.28  586.¦ 1:24.09  515.¦ 1:25.26  501.¦ 2:46.33  482.¦
M1         701. Hofmann Robert         1965 D-Altdorf              9:53.40,3   2:52.50,9  (3136) Urkunde Foto    24,053 ¦  2:02.49  942.¦ 4:15.45  936.¦ 6:12.54  859.¦ 9:14.13  676.¦
                Radlexpress Feucht                                                                                      ¦  1:19.48  852.¦ 1:21.36  846.¦ 1:18.07  566.¦ 2:25.17  421.¦
M1         497. Hofmann Thomas         1967 D-Elsenfeld            9:28.32,8   2:27.43,4  (1173) Urkunde Foto    25,116 ¦  1:51.19  302.¦ 3:54.23  357.¦ 5:46.22  451.¦ 8:54.09  499.¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:12.51  351.¦ 1:16.48  452.¦ 1:18.53  618.¦ 2:32.50  592.¦
AK         346. Höfner Henrik          1978 D-München              9:39.59,2   2:29.19,9   (948) Urkunde Foto    24,621 ¦  1:57.37  357.¦ 4:01.09  320.¦ 5:58.07  354.¦ 9:06.12  354.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:14.49  304.¦ 1:18.31  348.¦ 1:25.39  506.¦ 2:34.10  366.¦
M1        1334. Höhn Dieter            1963 D-Ipsheim             11:08.24,1   4:07.34,7  (3369) Urkunde Foto    21,364 ¦  2:13.06 1580.¦ 4:44.25 1695.¦ 6:51.38 1501.¦10:28.14 1383.¦
                TSV Ipsheim                                                                                             ¦  1:27.25 1495.¦ 1:30.51 1602.¦ 1:24.09  964.¦ 2:58.48 1275.¦
AK         746. Hollerith Christian    1976 D-Pliening            12:25.13,8   5:14.34,5   (886) Urkunde Foto    19,161 ¦  2:11.13  664.¦ 4:41.20  693.¦ 7:12.16  726.¦11:40.13  754.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:27.52  680.¦ 1:35.55  731.¦ 1:47.04  764.¦ 3:41.47  766.¦
M2         135. Holzinger Gerhard      1953 D-Hersbruck           10:26.11,8   2:40.51,9  (2984) Urkunde Foto    22,804 ¦  1:58.23   76.¦ 4:03.16   70.¦ 6:01.20   80.¦ 9:43.56  132.¦
                dav triathlon hersbruck                                                                                 ¦  1:18.07   79.¦ 1:17.06   40.¦ 1:25.18  129.¦ 3:06.03  268.¦
M1        1583. Holzmann Peter         1964 D-Schwabmünchen       11:41.25,0   4:40.35,6  (1620) Urkunde Foto    20,358 ¦  2:18.47 1822.¦ 4:44.03 1686.¦ 6:56.53 1583.¦10:56.03 1595.¦
                Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                      ¦  1:32.58 1807.¦ 1:30.44 1593.¦ 1:34.13 1515.¦ 3:17.40 1632.¦
M1        1066. Hoose Lothar           1968 D-Stephanskirchen     10:38.44,5   3:37.55,1  (3229) Urkunde Foto    22,356 ¦  2:03.24  981.¦ 4:17.35 1002.¦ 6:28.33 1133.¦ 9:55.07 1063.¦
                RSV Rosenheim                                                                                           ¦  1:22.15 1055.¦ 1:25.03 1185.¦ 1:27.48 1160.¦ 2:47.52  979.¦
AK         163. Hornung Andreas        1980 D-Rimpar               8:48.35,2   1:37.55,9   (637) Urkunde Foto    27,015 ¦  1:52.01  237.¦ 3:56.01  269.¦ 5:37.46  232.¦ 8:16.35  171.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:13.38  260.¦ 1:18.13  333.¦ 1:09.41  156.¦ 2:10.41  119.¦
M2         181. Hössbacher Arno        1953 D-Aschaffenburg       10:52.59,1   3:07.39,2  (1195) Urkunde Foto    21,868 ¦  2:11.40  258.¦ 4:33.12  239.¦ 6:42.30  217.¦10:10.26  184.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:29.25  289.¦ 1:30.13  266.¦ 1:31.01  216.¦ 2:51.53  165.¦
M1         683. Huber Walter           1966 D-Weilheim             9:51.20,8   2:50.31,4  (3770) Urkunde Foto    24,148 ¦  1:54.51  476.¦ 3:57.24  455.¦ 5:56.21  604.¦ 9:16.21  695.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.48  538.¦ 1:17.51  552.¦ 1:28.11 1180.¦ 2:48.57 1009.¦
AK         529. Hübner Jörg            1984 D-Bayreuth            10:44.58,6   3:34.19,3   (716) Urkunde Foto    22,140 ¦  2:09.50  634.¦ 4:29.12  598.¦ 6:34.31  573.¦ 9:56.32  515.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:22.04  523.¦ 1:25.42  553.¦ 1:25.37  505.¦ 2:45.36  476.¦
M1         776. Hüttner Manfred        1966 D-Pfakofen            10:01.43,6   3:00.54,2  (2752) Urkunde Foto    23,731 ¦  1:55.16  497.¦ 4:00.41  531.¦ 5:44.43  419.¦ 9:23.06  763.¦
                Radsport Langquaid                                                                                      ¦  1:14.43  462.¦ 1:16.40  430.¦ 1:15.01  404.¦ 3:04.57 1405.¦
M1        1323. Irmscher Jörg          1958 D-Güntersleben        11:07.13,7   4:06.24,3  (3367) Urkunde Foto    21,401 ¦  2:15.55 1708.¦ 4:42.30 1656.¦ 6:44.59 1410.¦10:24.52 1346.¦
                TSV Güntersleben 1905 e.V.                                                                              ¦  1:25.57 1366.¦ 1:28.49 1451.¦ 1:23.39  933.¦ 3:01.02 1320.¦
M1         DNF  Jänicke Stefan         1966 D-Nördlingen           5:43.24,3     Gasteig  (3784)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.47 1894.¦ 4:57.27 1882.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.12 1857.¦ 1:38.57 1887.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         666. Janka Thomas           1962 D-München              9:49.48,6   2:48.59,2  (1514) Urkunde Foto    24,211 ¦  1:57.38  620.¦ 4:06.25  693.¦ 6:00.04  652.¦ 9:13.50  673.¦
                Light-Bikes.de                                                                                          ¦  1:19.25  822.¦ 1:18.35  601.¦ 1:19.52  686.¦ 2:40.46  795.¦
AK         495. Jetzlsperger Christian 1977 D-Julbach             10:36.20,9   3:25.41,6  (1259) Urkunde Foto    22,440 ¦  2:12.40  689.¦ 4:33.28  650.¦ 6:41.11  608.¦ 9:53.27  500.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:26.27  642.¦ 1:27.26  604.¦ 1:26.33  536.¦ 2:37.57  406.¦
M2         280. Jungblut Hans-Hubert   1954 D-München             11:30.59,4   3:45.39,5   (445) Urkunde Foto    20,666 ¦  2:14.34  304.¦ 4:44.55  322.¦ 7:00.00  294.¦10:44.59  280.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:29.53  296.¦ 1:31.46  303.¦ 1:35.20  288.¦ 3:07.21  276.¦
FM1         30. Jungblut Susanne       1960 D-München             10:40.24,4   2:21.44,3   (446) Urkunde Foto    22,298 ¦  2:08.19   34.¦ 4:32.54   39.¦ 6:38.44   37.¦ 9:57.42   31.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:23.39   28.¦ 1:24.28   25.¦ 1:23.36   21.¦ 2:37.20   23.¦
M1         570. Kade Burkhardt         1961 D-Zell                 9:39.11,1   2:38.21,7  (3342) Urkunde Foto    24,655 ¦  2:01.27  853.¦ 4:12.46  867.¦ 6:05.30  732.¦ 9:02.27  571.¦
                Team Zell                                                                                               ¦  1:19.29  827.¦ 1:23.08  985.¦ 1:20.26  722.¦ 2:26.08  438.¦
AK         225. Kaindl Sebastian       1984 D-Waging am See        9:03.10,0   1:52.30,7  (1299) Urkunde Foto    26,290 ¦  1:54.14  287.¦ 3:54.23  252.¦ 5:38.37  237.¦ 8:30.57  227.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:14.44  301.¦ 1:14.09  210.¦ 1:10.45  178.¦ 2:11.47  128.¦
M2         211. Kaiser Erwin           1955 D-Eslarn              11:05.03,1   3:19.43,2  (2877) Urkunde Foto    21,472 ¦  2:07.19  189.¦ 4:31.53  227.¦ 6:42.18  214.¦10:19.11  209.¦
                TSV Eslarn                                                                                              ¦  1:25.12  198.¦ 1:31.58  312.¦ 1:28.39  185.¦ 2:56.17  196.¦
M1         798. Kaiser Jens            1971 D-Dachau              10:03.37,4   3:02.48,0  (1154) Urkunde Foto    23,657 ¦  2:00.27  793.¦ 4:08.16  739.¦ 6:16.01  914.¦ 9:28.32  810.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:19.11  797.¦ 1:20.20  769.¦ 1:28.52 1226.¦ 2:39.13  760.¦
M1        1366. Kaiser Peter           1963 D-Eslarn              11:12.02,9   4:11.13,5  (2878) Urkunde Foto    21,248 ¦  2:07.07 1224.¦ 4:26.35 1246.¦ 6:41.31 1341.¦10:09.25 1210.¦
                TSV Eslarn                                                                                              ¦  1:25.50 1354.¦ 1:29.24 1496.¦ 1:31.42 1398.¦ 2:47.21  957.¦
M1         357. Kämpf Christian        1970 D-Sinzing              9:09.00,6   2:08.11,2  (3199) Urkunde Foto    26,010 ¦  2:02.14  903.¦ 4:09.32  780.¦ 5:52.47  551.¦ 8:36.12  364.¦
                RSC Marktredwitz                                                                                        ¦  1:18.55  772.¦ 1:19.23  671.¦ 1:12.09  283.¦ 2:14.27  191.¦
M1        1863. Kappes Siegfried       1964 D-Roth                12:41.34,3   5:40.44,9  (3798) Urkunde Foto    18,750 ¦  2:27.08 2030.¦ 5:07.12 1964.¦ 7:41.30 1951.¦11:47.45 1876.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.43 1913.¦ 1:40.43 1933.¦ 1:40.18 1741.¦ 3:16.34 1617.¦
M1        1655. Karl Reinhold          1971 D-Bad Grönenbach      11:51.21,3   4:50.31,9  (3799) Urkunde Foto    20,074 ¦  2:14.07 1628.¦ 4:38.19 1544.¦ 7:02.53 1654.¦11:06.03 1659.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.05 1682.¦ 1:29.02 1462.¦ 1:32.02 1417.¦ 3:16.23 1615.¦
AK         389. Karl Tobias            1977 D-München              9:52.37,7   2:41.58,4  (3800) Urkunde Foto    24,096 ¦  2:04.14  510.¦ 4:18.12  492.¦ 6:15.00  448.¦ 9:17.35  392.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00  601.¦ 1:21.36  441.¦ 1:18.22  344.¦ 2:27.50  299.¦
AK         170. Kasberger Christoph    1982 D-Wegscheid            8:49.19,8   1:38.40,5  (1122) Urkunde Foto    26,977 ¦  1:50.32  206.¦ 3:52.13  225.¦ 5:33.52  200.¦ 8:16.53  174.¦
                Crassus-Perone                                                                                          ¦  1:11.31  205.¦ 1:16.03  252.¦ 1:10.19  166.¦ 2:15.30  168.¦
AK         304. Käser Martin           1974 D-München              9:28.41,4   2:18.02,1  (3801) Urkunde Foto    25,110 ¦  1:51.13  221.¦ 3:50.07  202.¦ 5:35.17  212.¦ 8:47.02  278.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.15  221.¦ 1:14.01  196.¦ 1:15.32  271.¦ 2:44.57  469.¦
M1         393. Keller Peter           1969 D-Roßtal               9:13.24,7   2:12.35,3   (800) Urkunde Foto    25,803 ¦  1:50.32  265.¦ 3:49.13  261.¦ 5:37.01  320.¦ 8:39.16  399.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.32  331.¦ 1:14.10  283.¦ 1:15.09  408.¦ 2:32.56  595.¦
M1         503. Kempter Robert         1967 D-München              9:29.11,5   2:28.22,1  (3808) Urkunde Foto    25,088 ¦  1:52.23  365.¦ 3:55.43  394.¦ 5:40.51  369.¦ 8:52.59  486.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.03  486.¦ 1:14.47  319.¦ 1:17.23  522.¦ 2:41.55  828.¦
M2         196. Kiefer Peter           1957 D-Gunzenhausen        10:59.45,2   3:14.25,3  (3814) Urkunde Foto    21,644 ¦  2:12.53  280.¦ 4:38.02  272.¦ 6:44.41  227.¦10:14.59  197.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.00  119.¦ 1:25.19  176.¦ 1:22.09   88.¦ 2:48.43  145.¦
M1         710. Kiess Michael          1965 D-Augsburg             9:54.30,6   2:53.41,2  (3817) Urkunde Foto    24,019 ¦  1:54.51  477.¦ 3:55.16  381.¦ 5:51.38  534.¦ 9:19.27  717.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.24  586.¦ 1:14.38  311.¦ 1:23.21  913.¦ 2:49.52 1033.¦
M1        1725. Killer Hubert          1963 D-Greiling            12:03.35,9   5:02.46,5  (2785) Urkunde Foto    19,734 ¦  2:02.23  918.¦ 4:30.05 1340.¦ 7:11.52 1746.¦11:18.11 1733.¦
                RSLC Holzkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:23.19 1151.¦ 1:31.28 1633.¦ 1:41.04 1759.¦ 3:21.23 1690.¦
AK         120. Kirchner Thomas        1973 D-Waldmünchen          8:30.33,1   1:19.53,8   (113) Urkunde Foto    27,969 ¦  1:50.12  195.¦ 3:46.15  162.¦ 5:25.59  150.¦ 7:59.13  123.¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:10.39  192.¦ 1:12.18  103.¦ 1:11.06  186.¦ 2:07.25  106.¦
M1         DNF  Kirst Jost             1966 D-Hallbergmoos         8:41.09,6 St.Leonhard  (3820)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.36 2038.¦ 5:14.56 2024.¦ 8:01.04 2031.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.55 2001.¦ 1:46.57 2042.¦ 1:58.06 2042.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         328. Klaiber Markus         1966 D-Weil                 9:03.24,3   2:02.34,9  (1518) Urkunde Foto    26,278 ¦  1:55.20  503.¦ 4:00.10  519.¦ 5:47.47  478.¦ 8:30.42  334.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.21  583.¦ 1:16.18  388.¦ 1:12.06  276.¦ 2:10.45  147.¦
M1        1551. Kleisch-Nicoara Marius 1963 D-Neumarkt            11:37.06,8   4:36.17,4   (448) Urkunde Foto    20,484 ¦  1:56.10  548.¦ 4:41.13 1627.¦ 7:09.49 1725.¦10:53.03 1570.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:18.07  711.¦ 1:48.16 2054.¦ 1:43.52 1826.¦ 3:04.10 1386.¦
M1         836. Klemm Mario            1971 D-Memmingen           10:09.06,5   3:08.17,1  (3823) Urkunde Foto    23,444 ¦  2:01.58  881.¦ 4:14.40  909.¦ 6:16.43  930.¦ 9:35.11  872.¦
                2-Rad Schubert Allgäu Power                                                                             ¦  1:20.20  889.¦ 1:21.56  870.¦ 1:25.52 1061.¦ 2:42.14  836.¦
M1         161. Klinkmüller Dirk       1970 D-Heideck              8:40.12,7   1:39.23,3   (828) Urkunde Foto    27,450 ¦  1:53.11  396.¦ 3:53.03  323.¦ 5:27.34  208.¦ 8:05.54  158.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:08.19  151.¦ 1:15.37  346.¦ 1:07.46  137.¦ 2:12.36  171.¦
AK         773. Klotz Thorsten         1978 D-Bergrheinfeld       13:15.00,0   6:04.20,7  (3358) Urkunde Foto    17,962 ¦  2:14.25  713.¦ 4:42.04  699.¦ 7:13.39  727.¦12:20.13  772.¦
                Triathlon TG48 Schweinfurt                                                                              ¦  1:27.51  678.¦ 1:29.10  639.¦ 1:47.26  766.¦ 4:13.29  779.¦
M1        1685. Knopp Ralf             1965 D-Sulzemoos           11:56.06,5   4:55.17,1  (1910) Urkunde Foto    19,941 ¦  2:04.51 1075.¦ 4:24.49 1203.¦ 6:37.25 1285.¦11:10.20 1689.¦
                Berliner Luft                                                                                           ¦  1:21.52 1029.¦ 1:26.07 1268.¦ 1:30.18 1322.¦ 3:46.51 1943.¦
M1         844. Koelbl Rudi            1960 D-Hunderdorf          10:09.56,0   3:09.06,6  (1123) Urkunde Foto    23,412 ¦  2:12.34 1547.¦ 4:28.40 1302.¦ 6:26.12 1097.¦ 9:34.26  866.¦
                Crassus-Perone                                                                                          ¦  1:24.03 1202.¦ 1:25.56 1254.¦ 1:21.38  806.¦ 2:35.19  671.¦
M1         350. Koller Thomas          1967 D-Lam                  9:06.56,0   2:06.06,6  (3840) Urkunde Foto    26,109 ¦  1:51.46  324.¦ 3:51.47  304.¦ 5:38.47  341.¦ 8:33.36  351.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.41  290.¦ 1:15.39  349.¦ 1:12.37  309.¦ 2:24.29  398.¦
AK         147. König Michael          1975 D-Regensburg           8:44.11,0   1:33.31,7   (259) Urkunde Foto    27,242 ¦  1:47.12  142.¦ 3:44.11  130.¦ 5:24.24  140.¦ 8:10.47  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.04  136.¦ 1:13.53  184.¦ 1:09.30  153.¦ 2:16.21  180.¦
M1         363. Königseder Ludwig      1972 D-Waldkirchen          9:09.43,3   2:08.53,9   (971) Urkunde Foto    25,976 ¦  1:52.11  350.¦ 3:56.24  417.¦ 5:44.55  422.¦ 8:37.16  375.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:13.17  368.¦ 1:17.19  507.¦ 1:17.13  511.¦ 2:17.43  250.¦
M1         745. Königseder Rudolf      1960 D-Tann                 9:58.06,4   2:57.17,0  (3257) Urkunde Foto    23,875 ¦  1:56.27  560.¦ 4:00.16  521.¦ 6:00.25  660.¦ 9:22.27  757.¦
                SC Langeneck                                                                                            ¦  1:17.31  663.¦ 1:16.00  361.¦ 1:23.09  901.¦ 2:46.42  939.¦
AK         752. Konzal Milan           1973 D-München             12:30.04,8   5:19.25,5  (3842) Urkunde Foto    19,037 ¦  2:17.30  742.¦ 5:03.55  769.¦ 7:28.20  757.¦11:32.57  746.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.53  774.¦ 1:51.39  800.¦ 1:48.47  778.¦ 3:16.10  686.¦
AK         339. Kopp Martin            1977 D-München              9:38.24,3   2:27.45,0  (3844) Urkunde Foto    24,688 ¦  2:09.53  636.¦ 4:22.19  531.¦ 6:09.44  418.¦ 9:02.56  342.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.47  543.¦ 1:23.24  490.¦ 1:15.35  273.¦ 2:22.04  237.¦
M2          96. Kral Jiri              1952 D-Langquaid           10:04.21,1   2:19.01,2  (3370) Urkunde Foto    23,628 ¦  1:58.42   81.¦ 4:08.06   88.¦ 6:09.25   99.¦ 9:28.24   96.¦
                TSV Langquaid                                                                                           ¦  1:17.21   67.¦ 1:21.51  112.¦ 1:28.10  181.¦ 2:45.39  121.¦
M1        1139. Kratzer Stefan         1963 D-Mering              10:47.29,0   3:46.39,6  (1165) Urkunde Foto    22,054 ¦  2:07.06 1220.¦ 4:28.32 1294.¦ 6:35.38 1250.¦10:04.18 1150.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:25.21 1308.¦ 1:23.46 1056.¦ 1:24.54  999.¦ 2:52.54 1119.¦
AK         319. Kress Manuel           1985 D-Roßtal               9:34.22,8   2:23.43,5  (3856) Urkunde Foto    24,861 ¦  2:00.38  437.¦ 4:15.16  459.¦ 6:09.49  419.¦ 8:57.52  319.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.43  300.¦ 1:22.16  458.¦ 1:16.57  304.¦ 2:16.17  179.¦
M1         962. Krieger Thomas         1968 D-Mühldorf am Inn     10:24.16,0   3:23.26,6  (3003) Urkunde Foto    22,874 ¦  1:54.50  474.¦ 4:04.44  642.¦ 6:16.01  914.¦ 9:47.15  990.¦
                DSV Skischule SC Mühldorf                                                                               ¦  1:16.40  604.¦ 1:20.45  800.¦ 1:31.56 1411.¦ 2:54.21 1163.¦
AK         580. Kroeger Andreas        1975 D-München             10:58.56,1   3:48.16,8  (3862) Urkunde Foto    21,671 ¦  2:16.52  734.¦ 4:41.00  690.¦ 6:51.06  660.¦10:15.55  584.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.03  632.¦ 1:27.11  598.¦ 1:27.30  553.¦ 2:41.00  437.¦
M1        1992. Kronschnabl Marcus     1965 D-Schliersee          13:29.42,0   6:28.52,6  (3863) Urkunde Foto    17,636 ¦  2:33.37 2101.¦ 5:34.46 2103.¦ 8:22.59 2077.¦12:23.30 1987.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.53 1882.¦ 1:46.56 2041.¦ 1:52.27 1989.¦ 3:13.01 1560.¦
M1        1017. Küffner Dieter         1964 D-Friedberg           10:32.59,0   3:32.09,6  (3872) Urkunde Foto    22,559 ¦  2:18.05 1802.¦ 4:43.01 1664.¦ 6:47.13 1434.¦ 9:54.24 1052.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.07 1685.¦ 1:34.16 1761.¦ 1:28.24 1192.¦ 2:34.24  638.¦
M1        1227. Kügle Anton            1961 D-Bayerdilling        10:56.02,6   3:55.13,2   (945) Urkunde Foto    21,766 ¦  2:10.40 1430.¦ 4:26.25 1242.¦ 6:31.10 1181.¦10:12.57 1244.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:25.52 1358.¦ 1:25.54 1248.¦ 1:28.15 1184.¦ 3:05.00 1409.¦
M1        1814. Kügler Manfred         1965 D-Brannenburg         12:23.33,5   5:22.44,1  (1155) Urkunde Foto    19,204 ¦  2:03.29  987.¦ 4:20.28 1080.¦ 6:53.18 1525.¦11:29.24 1801.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:22.29 1071.¦ 1:26.56 1327.¦ 1:41.07 1762.¦ 3:53.32 1972.¦
M1          37. Kuhbandner Andre       1971 D-Neunkirchen          8:03.34,7   1:02.45,3    (35) Urkunde Foto    29,529 ¦  1:43.58   69.¦ 3:37.14   69.¦ 5:09.41   59.¦ 7:32.39   42.¦
                RC Herpersdorf 1919                                                                                     ¦  1:04.28   55.¦ 1:10.15   49.¦ 1:03.44   72.¦ 1:58.23   35.¦
M1        1483. Kühnau Lutz            1961 D-Großenseebach       11:25.59,5   4:25.10,1  (3024) Urkunde Foto    20,816 ¦  2:13.00 1574.¦ 4:39.09 1568.¦ 6:55.27 1561.¦10:42.12 1499.¦
                FSV Großenseebach                                                                                       ¦  1:28.29 1569.¦ 1:30.25 1569.¦ 1:32.38 1444.¦ 3:01.39 1337.¦
M1         107. Kühnel Christian       1964 D-Stockdorf            8:24.44,2   1:23.54,8   (240) Urkunde Foto    28,291 ¦  1:45.04   96.¦ 3:42.04  100.¦ 5:17.29  111.¦ 7:53.43  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.00   91.¦ 1:13.26  169.¦ 1:07.06  126.¦ 2:08.42  119.¦
M1         537. Kühnert Hardy          1972 D-Miesbach             9:34.37,5   2:33.48,1  (3259) Urkunde Foto    24,850 ¦  1:53.43  420.¦ 4:01.55  565.¦ 5:52.57  553.¦ 8:59.04  540.¦
                Schlierseer Radhaus                                                                                     ¦  1:14.05  411.¦ 1:21.03  812.¦ 1:21.08  765.¦ 2:29.49  509.¦
M1        1538. Kühnhardt Arnd         1964 D-Landshut            11:34.40,9   4:33.51,5  (3070) Urkunde Foto    20,556 ¦  2:06.06 1168.¦ 4:18.20 1020.¦ 6:26.36 1110.¦10:49.56 1543.¦
                Landshut                                                                                                ¦  1:27.04 1461.¦ 1:21.50  863.¦ 1:35.44 1590.¦ 3:48.41 1956.¦
M1        1339. Künzel Volker          1960 D-Rehau               11:09.00,4   4:08.11,0  (3404) Urkunde Foto    21,345 ¦  2:07.54 1278.¦ 4:34.20 1456.¦ 6:45.51 1423.¦10:23.09 1334.¦
                Vfb Rehau outdoor                                                                                       ¦  1:25.43 1342.¦ 1:27.23 1368.¦ 1:32.19 1426.¦ 2:55.13 1184.¦
M2         453. Kunzmann Rudolf        1956 D-Dasing              13:42.58,0   5:57.38,1  (1327) Urkunde Foto    17,351 ¦  2:43.39  501.¦ 5:45.58  495.¦ 8:20.56  480.¦12:35.02  457.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:53.08  495.¦ 1:55.26  488.¦ 1:52.25  445.¦ 3:29.56  394.¦
M1        1050. Kuerschner Till        1968 D-München             10:36.39,4   3:35.50,0  (1680) Urkunde Foto    22,429 ¦  2:06.42 1200.¦ 4:18.05 1012.¦ 6:25.42 1084.¦ 9:53.59 1045.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:25.20 1306.¦ 1:22.31  920.¦ 1:29.38 1277.¦ 2:52.34 1111.¦
AK         455. Labermeier Norbert     1973 D-Wenzenbach          10:17.45,0   3:07.05,7  (2927) Urkunde Foto    23,116 ¦  2:03.04  487.¦ 4:13.46  447.¦ 6:18.04  469.¦ 9:38.29  453.¦
                ATSV Kallmünz                                                                                           ¦  1:22.48  544.¦ 1:20.13  393.¦ 1:25.40  507.¦ 2:38.01  408.¦
M1        1886. Lallinger Kurt         1958 D-München             12:46.24,9   5:45.35,5  (3212) Urkunde Foto    18,632 ¦  2:31.51 2089.¦ 5:26.56 2082.¦ 7:50.35 1996.¦11:29.10 1799.¦
                RSG Nürnberg e. V.                                                                                      ¦  1:37.58 1975.¦ 1:43.55 1999.¦ 1:36.51 1626.¦ 2:54.16 1157.¦
M1        1089. Lanzinger Martin       1961 D-Walpertskirchen     10:42.11,3   3:41.21,9  (3884) Urkunde Foto    22,236 ¦  2:14.29 1648.¦ 4:39.12 1572.¦ 6:47.21 1436.¦10:02.06 1127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.59 1535.¦ 1:28.19 1429.¦ 1:25.03 1007.¦ 2:34.07  629.¦
M1        1019. Lazie Stojko           1969 D-München             10:33.11,9   3:32.22,5  (3033) Urkunde Foto    22,552 ¦  1:59.28  733.¦ 4:05.12  653.¦ 6:08.47  788.¦ 9:51.02 1022.¦
                GS Di Monaco                                                                                            ¦  1:14.23  436.¦ 1:19.09  642.¦ 1:24.55 1000.¦ 2:59.39 1291.¦
AK           9. Lechermann Thomas      1984 D-Rohr                 7:26.34,7     15.55,4     (5) Urkunde Foto    31,976 ¦  1:36.57    4.¦ 3:23.18    4.¦ 4:41.34    7.¦ 6:56.39    9.¦
                Team Kreissparkasse Kelheim                                                                             ¦    58.28   19.¦ 1:02.44   13.¦   51.35    7.¦ 1:52.22   20.¦
M1        1813. Leidl Robert           1960 D-Ehekirchen          12:23.11,5   5:22.22,1  (3888) Urkunde Foto    19,214 ¦  2:12.33 1545.¦ 4:42.49 1659.¦ 7:17.56 1799.¦11:31.03 1809.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.49 1353.¦ 1:32.57 1710.¦ 1:44.53 1857.¦ 3:27.27 1776.¦
M1         256. Leitner Rudolf         1964 D-Thalmässing          8:54.29,9   1:53.40,5   (829) Urkunde Foto    26,716 ¦  1:47.54  178.¦ 3:45.19  186.¦ 5:26.45  197.¦ 8:21.08  256.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:08.02  140.¦ 1:13.59  261.¦ 1:14.52  393.¦ 2:28.20  479.¦
AK         623. Lenze Oliver           1980 D-München             11:15.22,1   4:04.42,8  (3894) Urkunde Foto    21,144 ¦  2:12.43  692.¦ 4:34.32  655.¦ 6:51.00  658.¦10:30.25  624.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.08  727.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:39.03  718.¦ 2:59.50  594.¦
AK         260. Lepak David            1980 D-Oy-Mittelberg        9:15.42,8   2:05.03,5  (3895) Urkunde Foto    25,696 ¦  1:56.36  343.¦ 4:03.20  342.¦ 5:50.42  310.¦ 8:41.17  258.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.51  400.¦ 1:17.40  316.¦ 1:14.32  246.¦ 2:19.26  212.¦
M1        1788. Lerchenmüller Thomas   1960 D-Rieden am Forggens  12:18.03,8   5:17.14,4  (1728) Urkunde Foto    19,347 ¦  2:19.38 1861.¦ 4:45.00 1710.¦ 7:08.09 1696.¦11:31.55 1813.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.05 1853.¦ 1:29.25 1498.¦ 1:40.22 1743.¦ 3:37.04 1874.¦
AK         303. Lerzer Stefan          1983 D-Hilpoltstein         9:28.33,7   2:17.54,4   (832) Urkunde Foto    25,116 ¦  1:55.20  313.¦ 4:00.04  304.¦ 5:44.24  272.¦ 8:53.56  303.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:16.13  354.¦ 1:18.02  323.¦ 1:14.01  235.¦ 2:39.05  421.¦
AK         591. Lesti Jochen           1976 D-Pichl               11:03.12,5   3:52.33,2  (3897) Urkunde Foto    21,531 ¦  2:10.13  644.¦ 4:36.50  667.¦ 6:52.44  667.¦10:18.33  592.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.38  733.¦ 1:31.52  694.¦ 1:34.39  666.¦ 2:48.50  496.¦
M1        1878. Leupold Anton          1966 D-Wertingen           12:44.51,7   5:44.02,3  (3900) Urkunde Foto    18,670 ¦  2:15.16 1685.¦ 4:52.42 1825.¦ 7:23.21 1847.¦11:56.02 1916.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.44 1874.¦ 1:37.36 1849.¦ 1:48.33 1931.¦ 3:53.24 1971.¦
M1        1960. Löblein Klaus          1962 D-München             13:07.05,0   6:06.15,6  (1607) Urkunde Foto    18,142 ¦  2:19.12 1845.¦ 4:49.59 1782.¦ 7:23.15 1844.¦12:11.06 1955.¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦  1:34.46 1878.¦ 1:33.34 1737.¦ 1:49.43 1947.¦ 3:56.07 1980.¦
M1         950. Loch Reinhard          1962 D-München             10:23.20,1   3:22.30,7  (3911) Urkunde Foto    22,909 ¦  2:03.01  961.¦ 4:17.34 1001.¦ 6:20.18  996.¦ 9:43.53  951.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.40  758.¦ 1:22.39  931.¦ 1:23.12  904.¦ 2:46.51  942.¦
M1         657. Lohse Fernando         1963 D-Landshut             9:48.29,2   2:47.39,8  (3913) Urkunde Foto    24,265 ¦  1:55.18  499.¦ 3:58.44  481.¦ 5:54.58  582.¦ 9:12.50  660.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.45  536.¦ 1:16.42  437.¦ 1:24.39  986.¦ 2:45.05  899.¦
AK         650. Lorenz Hans            1976 D-Bach an der Donau   11:26.45,9   4:16.06,6  (1687) Urkunde Foto    20,793 ¦  2:10.29  650.¦ 4:35.32  661.¦ 6:51.23  661.¦10:34.32  642.¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:26.46  655.¦ 1:27.58  616.¦ 1:35.07  674.¦ 3:00.44  603.¦
M1        1239. Lorenz Rainer          1963 D-Weil                10:56.50,5   3:56.01,1  (1519) Urkunde Foto    21,740 ¦  2:05.34 1123.¦ 4:21.29 1102.¦ 6:31.17 1182.¦10:15.09 1264.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:25.11 1296.¦ 1:24.41 1151.¦ 1:34.34 1534.¦ 3:05.25 1418.¦
M1         983. Lotz Andreas           1965 D-Altdorf             10:27.31,4   3:26.42,0  (3916) Urkunde Foto    22,756 ¦  2:02.51  943.¦ 4:15.47  939.¦ 6:16.46  932.¦ 9:46.19  981.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.26  898.¦ 1:21.21  826.¦ 1:25.33 1037.¦ 2:54.53 1178.¦
AK         726. Löwel Jörg             1987 D-Erlangen            12:07.04,3   4:56.25,0  (1388) Urkunde Foto    19,640 ¦  2:16.50  732.¦ 5:01.13  765.¦ 7:22.44  744.¦11:09.37  702.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:27.54  681.¦ 1:35.32  726.¦ 1:25.45  510.¦ 2:49.56  511.¦
M1        1976. Lüdeking Andreas       1959 D-Ismaning            13:16.51,6   6:16.02,2  (3919) Urkunde Foto    17,920 ¦  2:27.36 2036.¦ 5:12.04 1998.¦ 7:45.42 1974.¦12:24.38 1989.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.23 1986.¦ 1:52.52 2087.¦ 1:59.26 2053.¦ 3:25.02 1754.¦
M1        1220. Lukas Paul             1959 D-Neumarkt            10:55.24,8   3:54.35,4  (1197) Urkunde Foto    21,787 ¦  2:15.53 1706.¦ 4:55.06 1851.¦ 6:54.25 1545.¦10:08.23 1191.¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:27.15 1480.¦ 1:42.30 1975.¦ 1:22.47  876.¦ 2:38.56  754.¦
M1          33. Maassen Rainer         1962 D-Unterföhring         8:02.46,4   1:01.57,0    (41) Urkunde Foto    29,579 ¦  1:41.09   31.¦ 3:37.15   75.¦ 5:03.58   25.¦ 7:31.51   35.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:02.10   33.¦ 1:11.15   69.¦   58.33   17.¦ 2:04.39   78.¦
AK         235. Maier Sven             1976 D-Bischbrunn           9:07.42,1   1:57.02,8   (638) Urkunde Foto    26,072 ¦  1:59.09  391.¦ 4:02.37  336.¦ 5:47.51  292.¦ 8:34.12  236.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:14.54  308.¦ 1:14.40  230.¦ 1:10.45  179.¦ 2:12.36  138.¦
M2         214. Mairinger Hermann      1955 D-Untergriesbach      11:06.10,2   3:20.50,3   (972) Urkunde Foto    21,435 ¦  2:03.10  128.¦ 4:22.16  165.¦ 6:35.59  191.¦10:22.20  217.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:23.40  168.¦ 1:26.38  196.¦ 1:29.59  203.¦ 2:57.31  208.¦
AK         778. Maisel Thilo           1977 D-Mistelbach          13:25.32,4   6:14.53,1   (718) Urkunde Foto    17,727 ¦  2:30.13  807.¦ 5:17.58  793.¦ 7:58.54  789.¦12:22.47  777.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:41.18  804.¦ 1:45.09  791.¦ 1:56.16  792.¦ 3:37.10  758.¦
AK         336. Maiterth Elias         1990 D-Sünching             9:37.46,0   2:27.06,7  (1336) Urkunde Foto    24,715 ¦  1:55.05  303.¦ 3:56.52  284.¦ 5:47.58  293.¦ 8:59.05  325.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:15.56  344.¦ 1:14.26  222.¦ 1:05.41   95.¦ 2:31.28  334.¦
M1         505. Maiterth Friedrich     1960 D-Sünching             9:29.22,3   2:28.32,9  (1337) Urkunde Foto    25,080 ¦  1:54.47  473.¦ 3:56.45  437.¦ 5:47.58  480.¦ 8:52.40  483.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:15.08  492.¦ 1:16.38  424.¦ 1:17.47  545.¦ 2:31.16  543.¦
M2         402. Mang Sen Sepp          1956 D-Holzkirchen         12:45.04,0   4:59.44,1  (3275) Urkunde Foto    18,665 ¦  2:27.34  446.¦ 5:05.09  422.¦ 7:50.39  446.¦11:49.59  405.¦
                Sportfreunde Baumgarten                                                                                 ¦  1:43.16  474.¦ 1:39.28  410.¦ 1:44.53  397.¦ 3:14.06  315.¦
M1        1406. Mänzel Stefan          1965 D-Nürnberg            11:16.02,3   4:15.12,9  (1030) Urkunde Foto    21,123 ¦  2:13.04 1575.¦ 4:33.21 1428.¦ 6:46.58 1431.¦10:32.03 1416.¦
                Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                               ¦  1:33.42 1834.¦ 1:28.42 1446.¦ 1:36.09 1602.¦ 3:08.37 1482.¦
M1         201. Mario Stenger          1966 D-Karlstein            8:47.21,1   1:46.31,7  (1071) Urkunde Foto    27,078 ¦  1:45.46  112.¦ 3:44.01  131.¦ 5:28.18  215.¦ 8:13.46  200.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:05.58   89.¦ 1:12.18  107.¦ 1:14.00  353.¦ 2:12.14  166.¦
AK         365. Marquardt Christoph    1977 D-Rosenheim            9:46.34,1   2:35.54,8  (1840) Urkunde Foto    24,344 ¦  1:56.17  339.¦ 3:59.21  301.¦ 5:57.43  352.¦ 9:12.35  371.¦
                Rosenheimer                                                                                             ¦  1:15.19  324.¦ 1:16.08  255.¦ 1:24.15  483.¦ 2:41.03  440.¦
M1         407. May Rüdiger            1972 D-Groostheim           9:15.36,7   2:14.47,3  (1066) Urkunde Foto    25,701 ¦  1:53.26  409.¦ 3:57.16  447.¦ 5:43.14  402.¦ 8:39.45  404.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:12.28  325.¦ 1:16.52  460.¦ 1:16.13  466.¦ 2:23.27  362.¦
AK          89. Mayer Alexander        1984 D-Rosenheim            8:20.19,1   1:09.39,8   (495) Urkunde Foto    28,541 ¦  1:45.17  108.¦ 3:43.43  123.¦ 5:18.34  110.¦ 7:49.21   92.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:07.05  115.¦ 1:12.09   96.¦ 1:05.05   85.¦ 2:01.29   59.¦
M1         386. Mayer Jürgen           1965 D-Lauterbrunn          9:12.19,8   2:11.30,4  (2781) Urkunde Foto    25,854 ¦  1:54.34  465.¦ 3:56.27  423.¦ 5:40.27  357.¦ 8:37.32  376.¦
                RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                            ¦  1:14.12  425.¦ 1:14.46  317.¦ 1:12.26  296.¦ 2:24.14  383.¦
M2         294. Mayr Josef             1955 D-Hörlkofen           11:37.59,9   3:52.40,0  (1551) Urkunde Foto    20,458 ¦  2:06.03  169.¦ 4:26.37  192.¦ 6:44.21  226.¦10:56.23  304.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:25.07  196.¦ 1:28.27  232.¦ 1:33.07  250.¦ 3:26.21  378.¦
M1         495. Meck Thomas            1961 D-Holzkirchen          9:28.27,9   2:27.38,5  (3093) Urkunde Foto    25,120 ¦  1:58.58  697.¦ 4:06.20  684.¦ 5:55.11  588.¦ 8:54.31  501.¦
                MeckMont Racing Team                                                                                    ¦  1:18.27  742.¦ 1:17.31  532.¦ 1:14.01  354.¦ 2:25.59  436.¦
M1         DNF  Mederer Richard        1958 D-Postbauer-Heng       6:02.29,2     Gasteig  (1198)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.48 1973.¦ 5:13.57 2012.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:36.06 1925.¦ 1:44.23 2002.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1661. Mehlhose Ulf           1961 D-Langenzenn          11:51.48,0   4:50.58,6  (3933) Urkunde Foto    20,061 ¦  2:03.22  979.¦ 4:21.35 1105.¦ 6:37.42 1289.¦11:06.44 1665.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.12 1142.¦ 1:27.09 1352.¦ 1:35.38 1586.¦ 3:38.23 1886.¦
M1         751. Mehrländer Uwe         1969 D-Röttenbach           9:58.18,4   2:57.29,0  (3936) Urkunde Foto    23,867 ¦  2:00.02  759.¦ 4:04.54  646.¦ 5:50.26  516.¦ 9:19.44  726.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:16.41  605.¦ 1:18.46  616.¦ 1:13.06  327.¦ 2:59.40 1294.¦
AK         143. Meidhof Christian      1975 D-Hösbach              8:40.42,3   1:30.03,0  (1072) Urkunde Foto    27,424 ¦  1:46.26  129.¦ 3:44.19  138.¦ 5:24.51  145.¦ 8:08.36  145.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:08.52  149.¦ 1:12.35  116.¦ 1:12.17  210.¦ 2:12.56  142.¦
M1         478. Menning Oliver         1972 D-Güntersleben         9:27.29,6   2:26.40,2   (706) Urkunde Foto    25,163 ¦  1:59.47  747.¦ 4:07.10  712.¦ 5:59.21  644.¦ 8:53.59  496.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:19.23  817.¦ 1:20.05  728.¦ 1:19.00  624.¦ 2:24.54  408.¦
AK         DNF  Merseburger Jens       1974 D-Hirschaid            9:10.18,4 St.Leonhard  (3944)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.17  817.¦ 5:49.10  814.¦ 8:27.06  802.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.39  811.¦ 2:00.37  811.¦ 1:47.35  768.¦    ----  ----¦
M1          41. Miggenrieder Hans      1970 D-Poing                8:05.03,6   1:04.14,2    (75) Urkunde Foto    29,439 ¦  1:41.03   28.¦ 3:37.16   76.¦ 5:06.49   42.¦ 7:30.19   32.¦
                MRRC München                                                                                            ¦  1:02.05   31.¦ 1:11.16   70.¦ 1:01.32   41.¦ 1:58.39   36.¦
AK         737. Miller Andreas         1976 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.06,1   5:07.26,8  (1729) Urkunde Foto    19,346 ¦  2:19.39  755.¦ 4:45.01  721.¦ 7:08.07  715.¦11:31.48  743.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.04  765.¦ 1:29.28  648.¦ 1:40.21  726.¦ 3:36.56  756.¦
M1        1184. Mirschberger Thomas    1967 D-Neunkirchen am Bra  10:51.20,0   3:50.30,6  (1470) Urkunde Foto    21,924 ¦  2:07.55 1279.¦ 4:23.35 1174.¦ 6:30.31 1166.¦10:08.03 1187.¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:25.26 1316.¦ 1:24.46 1156.¦ 1:29.39 1280.¦ 2:56.50 1226.¦
AK         452. Misslbeck Markus       1978 D-Greding             10:16.52,8   3:06.13,5  (1653) Urkunde Foto    23,148 ¦  2:01.09  447.¦ 4:13.25  445.¦ 6:09.36  416.¦ 9:37.22  451.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:14.40  297.¦ 1:18.55  356.¦ 1:16.56  303.¦ 2:40.11  429.¦
M1        1980. Mistlberger Fritz      1961 D-Moosburg            13:19.57,8   6:19.08,4   (949) Urkunde Foto    17,850 ¦  2:24.43 1994.¦ 5:10.21 1988.¦ 7:57.56 2028.¦12:26.35 1991.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:40.03 2028.¦ 1:46.15 2030.¦ 1:53.39 2008.¦ 3:50.48 1962.¦
AK           2. Mistler Stefan         1980 D-Roden                7:11.25,1      0.45,8     (4) Urkunde Foto    33,100 ¦  1:37.01   11.¦ 3:23.21   16.¦ 4:41.34    5.¦ 6:43.05    2.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦    58.18   11.¦ 1:02.46   21.¦   51.35    6.¦ 1:38.48    1.¦
M1         122. Mittermeier Rupert     1971 D-Kirchweidach         8:28.33,9   1:27.44,5  (1962) Urkunde Foto    28,079 ¦  1:49.33  241.¦ 3:46.43  208.¦ 5:25.41  184.¦ 7:55.40  121.¦
                Kaffeefahrt                                                                                             ¦  1:11.25  283.¦ 1:13.33  191.¦ 1:08.08  146.¦ 2:03.11   64.¦
FM1         68. Molz Margit            1958 D-Buckenhof           12:45.35,8   4:26.55,7  (1369) Urkunde Foto    18,652 ¦  2:33.12   79.¦ 5:17.56   76.¦ 7:49.52   74.¦11:49.35   70.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:42.56   77.¦ 1:42.43   74.¦ 1:43.41   67.¦ 3:15.53   61.¦
AK         627. Moosbrugger Christian  1978 D-Pöttmes             11:16.01,0   4:05.21,7  (3958) Urkunde Foto    21,123 ¦  2:09.30  626.¦ 4:28.38  589.¦ 6:38.42  598.¦10:27.26  614.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.23  614.¦ 1:24.23  528.¦ 1:26.03  518.¦ 3:02.06  612.¦
M1         111. Moosleitner Martin     1961 D-München              8:25.32,8   1:24.43,4   (170) Urkunde Foto    28,246 ¦  1:45.07  100.¦ 3:37.14   69.¦ 5:11.56   72.¦ 7:53.52  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.58   88.¦ 1:10.05   30.¦ 1:06.36  121.¦ 2:15.27  211.¦
M1        1402. Morawa Rainer          1964 D-München             11:15.50,7   4:15.01,3  (1841) Urkunde Foto    21,129 ¦  2:15.10 1680.¦ 4:35.27 1477.¦ 6:30.59 1175.¦10:24.53 1347.¦
                Rosenheimer                                                                                             ¦  1:30.07 1686.¦ 1:25.29 1215.¦ 1:19.43  678.¦ 3:14.11 1590.¦
M1         215. Morawetz Paul          1967 D-Viechtach            8:49.12,0   1:48.22,6   (138) Urkunde Foto    26,984 ¦  1:50.48  284.¦ 3:48.45  247.¦ 5:29.11  226.¦ 8:15.48  212.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.11  181.¦ 1:13.17  157.¦ 1:11.01  233.¦ 2:18.57  276.¦
M1         465. Morgen Reinhold        1961 D-Buchenberg           9:25.50,0   2:25.00,6  (3364) Urkunde Foto    25,237 ¦  2:00.23  788.¦ 4:05.34  662.¦ 5:57.10  619.¦ 8:51.08  471.¦
                TSV Buchenberg                                                                                          ¦  1:18.58  778.¦ 1:19.12  650.¦ 1:20.29  726.¦ 2:25.46  432.¦
M1         DNF  Möschel Frank          1971 D-Gefrees              6:33.18,4     Gasteig  (1762)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.46 2127.¦ 5:37.49 2111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                     ¦  1:50.04 2121.¦ 1:57.00 2102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         315. Mühlbauer Reinhard     1951 D-Regensburg          11:47.09,2   4:01.49,3  (3964) Urkunde Foto    20,193 ¦  2:14.56  312.¦ 4:55.02  380.¦ 7:10.38  339.¦11:01.59  318.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.23  328.¦ 1:35.21  363.¦ 1:29.03  192.¦ 3:03.18  244.¦
AK         727. Müller Christian       1989 D-Buckenhof           12:07.05,0   4:56.25,7  (1389) Urkunde Foto    19,640 ¦  2:16.50  733.¦ 5:01.14  766.¦ 7:23.35  745.¦11:13.51  710.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:27.54  682.¦ 1:35.33  727.¦ 1:26.34  537.¦ 2:54.09  547.¦
M1        1236. Müller Hans            1965 D-Waldkirchen         10:56.43,7   3:55.54,3   (973) Urkunde Foto    21,744 ¦  2:04.33 1049.¦ 4:25.29 1220.¦ 6:37.26 1286.¦10:15.59 1273.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:24.50 1263.¦ 1:30.18 1561.¦ 1:31.29 1388.¦ 2:50.31 1046.¦
M1         980. Müller Marcus          1971 D-Nürnberg            10:26.56,1   3:26.06,7  (1471) Urkunde Foto    22,777 ¦  2:12.14 1523.¦ 4:34.37 1460.¦ 6:37.45 1290.¦ 9:50.08 1012.¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:24.50 1262.¦ 1:25.05 1187.¦ 1:24.50  996.¦ 2:30.11  516.¦
AK         348. Müller Martin          1982 D-Kirchweidach         9:41.11,3   2:30.32,0  (1963) Urkunde Foto    24,570 ¦  1:56.09  334.¦ 4:03.10  339.¦ 6:00.15  366.¦ 9:06.03  353.¦
                Kaffeefahrt                                                                                             ¦  1:17.28  391.¦ 1:19.20  370.¦ 1:25.40  508.¦ 2:35.34  384.¦
M2         289. Müller Rüdiger         1957 D-Hemau               11:36.53,4   3:51.33,5  (3973) Urkunde Foto    20,491 ¦  2:21.45  396.¦ 4:51.40  357.¦ 7:06.07  322.¦10:53.33  296.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.53  377.¦ 1:33.43  336.¦ 1:33.06  249.¦ 3:12.45  309.¦
AK         514. Naderer Erwin          1975 D-Buch am Erlbach     10:40.47,7   3:30.08,4  (3981) Urkunde Foto    22,284 ¦  2:04.39  520.¦ 4:24.58  555.¦ 6:38.13  595.¦10:01.28  533.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.32  363.¦ 1:24.20  524.¦ 1:28.11  572.¦ 2:38.13  413.¦
M1        1128. Naumann Frank          1969 D-Nürnberg            10:46.04,6   3:45.15,2   (650) Urkunde Foto    22,102 ¦  2:01.04  828.¦ 4:11.26  833.¦ 6:19.18  986.¦10:05.51 1168.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:19.16  809.¦ 1:22.52  957.¦ 1:31.17 1378.¦ 3:08.02 1471.¦
M2         203. Nehls Reiner           1955 D-Igensdorf           11:02.14,1   3:16.54,2  (3283) Urkunde Foto    21,563 ¦  2:09.30  223.¦ 4:28.13  204.¦ 6:24.40  152.¦10:15.45  199.¦
                Stadler Fürth                                                                                           ¦  1:20.49  118.¦ 1:24.07  151.¦ 1:19.22   63.¦ 3:07.18  273.¦
AK         114. Neubeck Lukas          1976 D-München              8:29.38,7   1:18.59,4  (3308) Urkunde Foto    28,019 ¦  1:45.14  106.¦ 3:41.59   97.¦ 5:18.09  104.¦ 7:56.13  109.¦
                SCW München Triathlon.                                                                                  ¦  1:06.51  108.¦ 1:13.29  143.¦ 1:08.04  126.¦ 2:11.19  124.¦
M1         349. Neumeier Franz         1971 D-Kötzting             9:06.46,0   2:05.56,6  (3988) Urkunde Foto    26,117 ¦  1:52.02  343.¦ 3:56.25  419.¦ 5:45.43  441.¦ 8:33.02  350.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.31  196.¦ 1:17.46  544.¦ 1:14.05  358.¦ 2:12.13  165.¦
AK         578. Niedermann Johannes    1975 D-Stein               10:58.45,1   3:48.05,8  (1364) Urkunde Foto    21,677 ¦  2:03.52  507.¦ 4:27.49  583.¦ 6:45.30  623.¦10:16.11  586.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:22.53  546.¦ 1:30.01  659.¦ 1:32.23  639.¦ 2:44.59  470.¦
M1         148. Nock Martin            1969 D-Bischofswiesen       8:36.03,9   1:35.14,5  (3999) Urkunde Foto    27,670 ¦  1:45.31  107.¦ 3:41.57   98.¦ 5:19.52  132.¦ 8:02.19  146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.59  138.¦ 1:12.55  138.¦ 1:09.55  199.¦ 2:14.39  194.¦
AK         129. Nonn Wolf-Alexander    1975 D-Ingolstadt           8:33.22,3   1:22.43,0  (1186) Urkunde Foto    27,816 ¦  1:49.18  185.¦ 3:48.31  188.¦ 5:27.11  161.¦ 8:00.56  130.¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:10.45  194.¦ 1:14.10  211.¦ 1:08.45  139.¦ 2:07.28  107.¦
M1         609. Nowak Matthias         1968 D-München              9:43.22,0   2:42.32,6  (4003) Urkunde Foto    24,478 ¦  2:01.12  836.¦ 4:08.13  736.¦ 6:02.49  687.¦ 9:09.06  627.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.35 1091.¦ 1:20.20  767.¦ 1:21.30  795.¦ 2:34.48  655.¦
M1        1456. Nürnberg Uwe           1961 D-Vöhringen           11:21.39,5   4:20.50,1  (4006) Urkunde Foto    20,948 ¦  2:16.51 1744.¦ 4:58.18 1891.¦ 7:05.30 1674.¦10:36.59 1456.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.07 1291.¦ 1:38.49 1880.¦ 1:21.15  778.¦ 2:41.50  824.¦
M1        1759. Oberländer Christoph   1961 D-München             12:09.34,8   5:08.45,4  (1608) Urkunde Foto    19,572 ¦  2:22.24 1940.¦ 5:02.19 1924.¦ 7:21.12 1820.¦11:21.21 1751.¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦  1:33.20 1823.¦ 1:38.09 1864.¦ 1:39.08 1704.¦ 3:13.00 1559.¦
M1         518. Oellerer Manfred       1962 D-Saaldorf-Surheim     9:31.42,2   2:30.52,8  (4010) Urkunde Foto    24,977 ¦  1:51.37  314.¦ 3:52.15  310.¦ 5:45.26  434.¦ 8:57.24  527.¦
                RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                     ¦  1:13.04  356.¦ 1:14.14  290.¦ 1:23.19  912.¦ 2:41.52  825.¦
FAK         42. Optenberg Tonia        1973 D-Roth                12:31.03,9   4:12.23,4   (833) Urkunde Foto    19,013 ¦  2:20.46   40.¦ 5:06.03   43.¦ 7:28.50   42.¦11:30.59   41.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:33.57   38.¦ 1:43.11   46.¦ 1:34.03   28.¦ 3:12.57   39.¦
M2         217. Osborne John           1950 D-Putzbrunn           11:06.58,1   3:21.38,2  (4015) Urkunde Foto    21,410 ¦  2:06.54  181.¦ 4:31.45  224.¦ 6:41.38  212.¦10:24.48  229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.05  172.¦ 1:28.57  245.¦ 1:28.26  183.¦ 2:59.03  216.¦
M1        1872. Osiander Thomas        1964 D-Stein               12:43.53,9   5:43.04,5  (1944) Urkunde Foto    18,693 ¦  2:20.30 1887.¦ 4:59.36 1905.¦ 7:36.43 1929.¦11:53.38 1902.¦
                FSV Klettermax                                                                                          ¦  1:37.52 1971.¦ 1:38.30 1870.¦ 1:46.14 1883.¦ 3:31.30 1825.¦
M1        1374. Otte Achim             1967 D-Bayerbach           11:12.52,1   4:12.02,7  (2875) Urkunde Foto    21,222 ¦  2:17.59 1796.¦ 4:43.14 1667.¦ 7:00.50 1629.¦10:28.54 1389.¦
                TSV Bayerbach                                                                                           ¦  1:27.39 1505.¦ 1:29.14 1476.¦ 1:27.26 1142.¦ 2:48.10  985.¦
M1         641. Ottermann Berno        1962 D-Neufahrn             9:46.48,0   2:45.58,6  (4020) Urkunde Foto    24,335 ¦  2:03.54 1008.¦ 4:16.41  967.¦ 6:12.57  860.¦ 9:12.32  656.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  885.¦ 1:19.26  676.¦ 1:15.30  426.¦ 2:19.32  291.¦
M1        1905. Öttl Andreas           1971 D-Bad Tölz            12:49.29,5   5:48.40,1  (4021) Urkunde Foto    18,557 ¦  2:19.23 1853.¦ 4:57.26 1881.¦ 7:40.06 1942.¦11:50.59 1891.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.21 1861.¦ 1:37.07 1836.¦ 1:57.50 2037.¦ 3:31.29 1824.¦
AK         418. Pahlke Sascha          1976 D-Illertissen         10:04.09,2   2:53.29,9  (4024) Urkunde Foto    23,636 ¦  1:58.04  368.¦ 4:07.45  393.¦ 6:09.28  415.¦ 9:28.05  423.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.41  394.¦ 1:21.10  419.¦ 1:20.18  393.¦ 2:41.02  438.¦
M1         DNF  Paiska Johannes        1966 D-Haibach              8:58.27,3 St.Leonhard  (1174)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.50 2088.¦ 5:23.33 2074.¦ 8:12.10 2062.¦    ----  ----¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:42.37 2064.¦ 1:48.16 2053.¦ 1:56.44 2031.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         582. Peer Nino              1988 D-Buckenhof           10:59.15,8   3:48.36,5  (1390) Urkunde Foto    21,660 ¦  2:01.43  459.¦ 4:32.12  630.¦ 6:37.14  590.¦10:11.04  563.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:15.03  311.¦ 1:30.02  661.¦ 1:13.26  226.¦ 2:48.57  499.¦
AK         755. Petzendorfer Martin    1975 D-Bayreuth            12:31.16,0   5:20.36,7   (719) Urkunde Foto    19,007 ¦  2:21.18  767.¦ 4:56.09  749.¦ 7:35.36  767.¦11:45.00  759.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:34.29  769.¦ 1:37.39  745.¦ 1:55.34  790.¦ 3:22.03  714.¦
M1        1879. Peyerl Michael         1964 D-Möhrendorf          12:45.29,4   5:44.40,0  (1370) Urkunde Foto    18,654 ¦  2:33.12 2096.¦ 5:17.55 2042.¦ 7:49.55 1991.¦11:51.23 1896.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:43.37 2077.¦ 1:42.42 1984.¦ 1:43.44 1822.¦ 3:17.42 1633.¦
AK         312. Pfeiffer Jens          1982 D-München              9:31.54,3   2:21.15,0  (4041) Urkunde Foto    24,969 ¦  1:55.47  327.¦ 4:01.42  328.¦ 5:52.52  322.¦ 8:56.53  316.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.28  329.¦ 1:16.35  268.¦ 1:16.24  289.¦ 2:29.26  311.¦
M1         805. Pfeiffer Ludwig        1961 D-Neukirchen          10:04.50,1   3:04.00,7   (449) Urkunde Foto    23,609 ¦  2:05.58 1155.¦ 4:18.34 1024.¦ 6:15.13  904.¦ 9:28.49  812.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:22.54 1117.¦ 1:23.20 1005.¦ 1:23.40  938.¦ 2:35.28  676.¦
M1        1431. Pflister Thomas        1965 D-Erding              11:19.10,6   4:18.21,2  (1552) Urkunde Foto    21,025 ¦  2:11.08 1463.¦ 4:27.55 1274.¦ 6:47.32 1438.¦10:39.08 1477.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:29.41 1651.¦ 1:31.14 1621.¦ 1:33.57 1507.¦ 3:13.19 1566.¦
M2          12. Philippi Jürgen        1948 D-Schwabbruck          8:37.25,9     52.06,0   (187) Urkunde Foto    27,597 ¦  1:51.24   21.¦ 3:53.51   30.¦ 5:29.43   16.¦ 8:04.36   12.¦
                RV Obermörlen                                                                                           ¦  1:10.22   15.¦ 1:14.16   19.¦ 1:07.00    9.¦ 2:07.23    9.¦
AK         665. Pick Matthias          1974 D-Weiden              11:37.03,7   4:26.24,4  (4043) Urkunde Foto    20,485 ¦  2:11.35  671.¦ 4:31.35  626.¦ 6:42.10  612.¦10:53.40  667.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.30  645.¦ 1:25.34  547.¦ 1:33.37  653.¦ 3:27.49  733.¦
M2         436. Pickl Manfred          1951 D-Röhrmoos            13:10.49,1   5:25.29,2  (4044) Urkunde Foto    18,057 ¦  2:35.06  485.¦ 5:22.58  472.¦ 7:55.29  455.¦12:16.22  445.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.43  491.¦ 1:47.12  465.¦ 1:48.15  421.¦ 3:42.22  430.¦
AK         416. Porschberger Ronny     1979 D-München             10:03.50,0   2:53.10,7  (1937) Urkunde Foto    23,648 ¦  2:06.52  560.¦ 4:19.07  502.¦ 6:22.28  490.¦ 9:28.25  426.¦
                Flash 07                                                                                                ¦  1:19.03  433.¦ 1:21.30  434.¦ 1:26.25  531.¦ 2:25.46  273.¦
M1         589. Porst Stefan           1971 D-Hof                  9:41.16,7   2:40.27,3   (983) Urkunde Foto    24,566 ¦  1:52.41  376.¦ 3:57.05  444.¦ 5:39.02  342.¦ 9:05.49  594.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:13.10  358.¦ 1:16.57  471.¦ 1:10.26  219.¦ 2:58.26 1265.¦
AK         188. Raab Johannes          1981 D-Kelheim              8:53.16,4   1:42.37,1  (2775) Urkunde Foto    26,778 ¦  1:48.14  162.¦ 3:46.41  168.¦ 5:28.49  171.¦ 8:20.08  189.¦
                RSC Kelheim                                                                                             ¦  1:10.20  183.¦ 1:13.28  141.¦ 1:11.11  187.¦ 2:23.17  251.¦
AK         604. Radovici Gerald        1980 D-Fürth               11:09.00,8   3:58.21,5  (1939) Urkunde Foto    21,344 ¦  2:07.19  577.¦ 4:32.48  637.¦ 6:32.31  561.¦10:20.08  597.¦
                Frankonian Racing Team                                                                                  ¦  1:24.11  574.¦ 1:27.29  606.¦ 1:20.29  399.¦ 2:58.20  579.¦
M1         334. Rah Ingo               1971 D-München              9:03.59,8   2:03.10,4   (950) Urkunde Foto    26,250 ¦  1:57.39  622.¦ 4:03.43  615.¦ 5:49.47  508.¦ 8:30.31  332.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:14.46  469.¦ 1:17.42  541.¦ 1:10.39  225.¦ 2:12.17  168.¦
M1         752. Ramsauer Josef         1967 D-Allersberg           9:58.29,4   2:57.40,0   (830) Urkunde Foto    23,860 ¦  2:01.20  849.¦ 4:13.37  889.¦ 6:05.32  733.¦ 9:20.54  744.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:19.01  779.¦ 1:22.19  900.¦ 1:20.16  709.¦ 2:43.02  850.¦
AK         765. Rapp Johannes          1982 D-Sonthofen           12:56.38,0   5:45.58,7  (4076) Urkunde Foto    18,387 ¦  2:18.13  746.¦ 5:05.13  775.¦ 7:52.21  784.¦12:10.11  768.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.41  749.¦ 1:43.11  785.¦ 1:54.41  789.¦ 3:34.34  751.¦
M2          28. Rauch Berthold         1953 D-Waldkirchen          9:11.03,3   1:25.43,4   (974) Urkunde Foto    25,913 ¦  1:52.11   28.¦ 3:52.31   23.¦ 5:38.04   25.¦ 8:36.42   28.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:12.32   26.¦ 1:14.27   21.¦ 1:13.56   27.¦ 2:28.39   45.¦
AK         487. Regler Tom             1976 D-München             10:31.49,8   3:21.10,5  (1681) Urkunde Foto    22,601 ¦  2:02.29  473.¦ 4:08.15  400.¦ 6:12.45  436.¦ 9:49.56  488.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.05  496.¦ 1:19.21  371.¦ 1:26.04  519.¦ 2:57.49  575.¦
AK          73. Reiche Peter           1977 D-München              8:13.56,6   1:03.17,3  (1157) Urkunde Foto    28,910 ¦  1:39.20   35.¦ 3:47.30  180.¦ 5:16.31   93.¦ 7:42.42   77.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:02.27   50.¦ 1:23.30  492.¦ 1:01.56   59.¦ 1:59.24   46.¦
M1         571. Reichert Thomas        1972 D-Raubling             9:39.17,1   2:38.27,7  (1902) Urkunde Foto    24,651 ¦  1:59.39  740.¦ 4:08.07  734.¦ 6:07.07  759.¦ 9:03.41  575.¦
                ASV Grossholzhausen                                                                                     ¦  1:18.38  754.¦ 1:21.31  836.¦ 1:22.57  890.¦ 2:23.09  356.¦
AK         585. Reim Christian         1976 D-Wolnzach            10:59.48,7   3:49.09,4  (4081) Urkunde Foto    21,642 ¦  2:07.45  590.¦ 4:26.35  573.¦ 6:32.00  554.¦10:16.27  587.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.31  588.¦ 1:27.09  595.¦ 1:24.17  484.¦ 3:01.44  610.¦
M2         437. Reinert Jürgen         1956 D-Lauf                13:12.02,7   5:26.42,8  (4083) Urkunde Foto    18,029 ¦  2:38.41  492.¦ 5:48.56  498.¦ 8:19.28  478.¦12:16.16  444.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.29  480.¦ 1:50.16  477.¦ 1:39.14  334.¦ 3:12.56  310.¦
M1          82. Reise Marco            1972 D-Aschaffenburg        8:17.06,1   1:16.16,7  (2945) Urkunde Foto    28,726 ¦  1:47.13  154.¦ 3:44.11  145.¦ 5:14.06   88.¦ 7:44.02   82.¦
                Bikeaktiv Grosskrotzenburg                                                                              ¦  1:07.23  119.¦ 1:12.52  137.¦ 1:03.15   63.¦ 2:01.59   59.¦
AK         349. Reiss Marcus           1973 D-München              9:41.12,8   2:30.33,5   (887) Urkunde Foto    24,569 ¦  1:54.31  295.¦ 4:00.19  309.¦ 5:52.00  319.¦ 9:04.49  349.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:15.10  316.¦ 1:17.45  319.¦ 1:21.01  406.¦ 2:42.13  448.¦
M1         278. Rembold Mario          1971 D-Würzburg             8:57.21,6   1:56.32,2   (639) Urkunde Foto    26,574 ¦  1:58.45  685.¦ 4:00.37  528.¦ 5:42.20  391.¦ 8:24.48  284.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:19.43  847.¦ 1:17.58  558.¦ 1:10.35  223.¦ 2:15.54  220.¦
M1        1684. Rengers Frank          1962 D-Oberau              11:55.41,5   4:54.52,1  (4087) Urkunde Foto    19,952 ¦  2:21.37 1925.¦ 4:52.05 1814.¦ 7:10.58 1735.¦11:08.43 1678.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.25 1778.¦ 1:34.06 1753.¦ 1:37.40 1656.¦ 3:17.09 1626.¦
AK         461. Rennschmid Stephan     1977 D-Burghausen          10:20.13,6   3:09.34,3  (1300) Urkunde Foto    23,023 ¦  2:00.08  425.¦ 4:12.23  438.¦ 6:13.13  438.¦ 9:40.29  459.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:20.35  482.¦ 1:23.08  482.¦ 1:26.51  545.¦ 2:49.53  510.¦
M1        1280. Reuter Michael         1968 D-Oettingen           11:03.08,4   4:02.19,0  (1739) Urkunde Foto    21,533 ¦  2:08.49 1330.¦ 4:29.24 1319.¦ 6:31.50 1193.¦10:20.59 1313.¦
                Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                               ¦  1:24.02 1198.¦ 1:26.34 1301.¦ 1:25.41 1049.¦ 3:04.44 1398.¦
M1        1497. Richstein Oliver       1964 D-Schliersee          11:27.50,3   4:27.00,9  (4090) Urkunde Foto    20,760 ¦  2:05.14 1103.¦ 4:22.38 1138.¦ 6:47.40 1440.¦10:40.02 1484.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.07 1378.¦ 1:27.52 1401.¦ 1:44.48 1853.¦ 3:12.30 1551.¦
AK         394. Richter Roland         1974 D-München              9:53.47,9   2:43.08,6  (4091) Urkunde Foto    24,048 ¦  2:06.29  555.¦ 4:26.52  575.¦ 6:19.43  475.¦ 9:19.08  399.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.27  477.¦ 1:28.18  620.¦ 1:19.16  365.¦ 2:29.43  316.¦
M1         738. Richthammer Lothar     1959 D-Weiden               9:56.57,4   2:56.08,0   (651) Urkunde Foto    23,921 ¦  2:12.54 1568.¦ 4:22.07 1126.¦ 6:18.12  969.¦ 9:23.09  765.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:34.22 1862.¦ 1:20.46  801.¦ 1:20.38  735.¦ 2:33.51  621.¦
AK         299. Riebler Andreas        1986 D-Apfeldorf            9:27.39,0   2:16.59,7  (1520) Urkunde Foto    25,156 ¦  1:55.23  315.¦ 4:01.04  319.¦ 5:52.40  320.¦ 8:52.06  299.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.45  340.¦ 1:16.50  283.¦ 1:14.09  241.¦ 2:22.30  244.¦
M1         582. Riedl Friedrich        1960 D-Bach                 9:40.51,7   2:40.02,3  (2814) Urkunde Foto    24,584 ¦  1:56.14  552.¦ 4:00.21  522.¦ 5:57.30  625.¦ 9:07.05  607.¦
                SRSC Bach                                                                                               ¦  1:16.16  567.¦ 1:17.51  551.¦ 1:22.33  857.¦ 2:36.53  708.¦
M1        1099. Rieger Henning         1966 D-München             10:43.10,2   3:42.20,8  (4096) Urkunde Foto    22,202 ¦  2:00.19  778.¦ 4:07.09  708.¦ 6:11.45  835.¦10:00.00 1104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.32  592.¦ 1:20.14  752.¦ 1:30.32 1335.¦ 3:07.58 1470.¦
M1        1887. Rochel Carsten         1970 D-München             12:46.34,1   5:45.44,7  (4102) Urkunde Foto    18,628 ¦  2:12.08 1519.¦ 4:42.57 1663.¦ 7:17.48 1798.¦11:48.16 1880.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.13 1213.¦ 1:32.22 1683.¦ 1:47.45 1916.¦ 3:44.21 1929.¦
AK         145. Röser Matthias         1973 D-Schnaittach          8:41.56,0   1:31.16,7   (181) Urkunde Foto    27,359 ¦  1:47.33  149.¦ 3:43.54  125.¦ 5:20.16  119.¦ 8:08.52  146.¦
                Activity-Racing-Team/DAV Röthenbach                                                                     ¦  1:07.41  131.¦ 1:12.36  117.¦ 1:09.17  149.¦ 2:16.03  175.¦
M1        1830. Röss Stefan            1966 D-Greifenberg         12:28.57,5   5:28.08,1  (1047) Urkunde Foto    19,066 ¦  1:57.50  638.¦ 4:13.41  893.¦ 7:31.03 1897.¦11:38.38 1838.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:19.41  846.¦ 1:27.47 1395.¦ 1:43.59 1834.¦ 3:19.31 1660.¦
AK         398. Roth Thomas            1975 D-Feuchtwangen         9:54.55,5   2:44.16,2  (3124) Urkunde Foto    24,003 ¦  1:56.38  345.¦ 4:06.17  372.¦ 6:10.52  429.¦ 9:20.56  404.¦
                Pro Sport - Contra Commerz                                                                              ¦  1:17.50  399.¦ 1:23.22  489.¦ 1:26.38  538.¦ 2:40.48  434.¦
M2          53. Rother Dietmar         1948 D-Neukirchen           9:33.18,8   1:47.58,9  (4112) Urkunde Foto    24,907 ¦  2:02.49  122.¦ 4:10.15   98.¦ 6:00.23   77.¦ 8:57.30   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.59   62.¦ 1:20.10   89.¦ 1:14.17   30.¦ 2:30.07   48.¦
M1        1909. Rüde Christian         1970 D-Grasbrunn           12:49.56,1   5:49.06,7  (4114) Urkunde Foto    18,547 ¦  2:25.05 2001.¦ 5:19.15 2048.¦ 7:43.56 1961.¦11:54.46 1906.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.04 1924.¦ 1:42.25 1974.¦ 1:40.32 1750.¦ 3:26.59 1774.¦
M1        1918. Rügamer Roland         1963 D-Bogen               12:53.21,6   5:52.32,2  (4115) Urkunde Foto    18,464 ¦  2:19.53 1871.¦ 4:48.55 1763.¦ 7:18.27 1803.¦12:08.36 1947.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.41 2015.¦ 1:36.31 1818.¦ 1:52.24 1988.¦ 4:17.21 2007.¦
M1         755. Rühl Harald            1969 D-Harburg              9:58.56,8   2:58.07,4  (3368) Urkunde Foto    23,841 ¦  1:56.42  574.¦ 4:00.07  516.¦ 6:01.23  673.¦ 9:23.54  771.¦
                TSV Harburg                                                                                             ¦  1:17.27  660.¦ 1:17.49  548.¦ 1:26.25 1085.¦ 2:47.23  958.¦
AK         463. Ruhs Stefan            1976 D-Ansbach             10:21.32,6   3:10.53,3  (2824) Urkunde Foto    22,975 ¦  2:10.07  642.¦ 4:27.15  581.¦ 6:34.31  574.¦ 9:44.40  471.¦
                SV Wieseth                                                                                              ¦  1:25.42  623.¦ 1:26.02  564.¦ 1:26.02  517.¦ 2:37.53  405.¦
M2         DNF  Salecker Jürgen        1957 D-München              8:58.46,1 St.Leonhard  (1031)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.21  456.¦ 5:27.24  478.¦ 8:16.43  474.¦    ----  ----¦
                Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                               ¦  1:41.12  455.¦ 1:52.13  481.¦ 2:01.40  479.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1969. Sammet Reinhold        1966 D-Flintsbach          13:13.18,4   6:12.29,0  (4121) Urkunde Foto    18,000 ¦  1:58.52  690.¦ 4:23.03 1152.¦ 7:10.47 1733.¦12:14.33 1964.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.45  763.¦ 1:30.16 1556.¦ 1:56.58 2032.¦ 4:05.47 1998.¦
M1         888. Sand Helmut            1962 D-Langenzenn          10:15.41,5   3:14.52,1  (1179) Urkunde Foto    23,193 ¦  1:56.11  549.¦ 4:06.04  675.¦ 6:08.30  783.¦ 9:36.39  886.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:17.43  675.¦ 1:20.24  774.¦ 1:25.59 1069.¦ 2:52.16 1101.¦
M1         200. Sandner Harald         1970 D-Reichenbach          8:47.19,7   1:46.30,3  (1124) Urkunde Foto    27,079 ¦  1:47.09  150.¦ 3:43.22  120.¦ 5:19.11  128.¦ 8:13.10  191.¦
                Crassus-Perone                                                                                          ¦  1:08.16  148.¦ 1:11.26   76.¦ 1:06.07  109.¦ 2:26.15  442.¦
AK         294. Santl Florian          1984 D-Deggendorf           9:26.17,0   2:15.37,7  (2808) Urkunde Foto    25,217 ¦  1:49.08  181.¦ 3:51.53  219.¦ 5:48.41  300.¦ 8:51.33  297.¦
                Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                   ¦  1:10.43  193.¦ 1:16.38  270.¦ 1:15.29  267.¦ 2:28.09  302.¦
M2         425. Sauer Robert           1955 D-Hösbach             12:57.51,2   5:12.31,3  (4124) Urkunde Foto    18,358 ¦  2:28.48  458.¦ 5:01.27  407.¦ 7:37.01  415.¦12:09.18  431.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.32  466.¦ 1:38.17  397.¦ 1:53.26  448.¦ 3:51.03  444.¦
M1         729. Savelsberg Ralf        1968 D-München              9:56.01,2   2:55.11,8  (4125) Urkunde Foto    23,958 ¦  2:03.18  976.¦ 4:18.26 1021.¦ 6:15.44  910.¦ 9:20.32  734.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.05 1133.¦ 1:23.18 1001.¦ 1:21.32  798.¦ 2:33.27  611.¦
M1        1735. Schade Andreas         1963 D-Pfaffenhofen        12:05.35,8   5:04.46,4   (801) Urkunde Foto    19,680 ¦  2:15.08 1674.¦ 4:41.59 1645.¦ 7:09.15 1713.¦11:20.43 1746.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.19 1557.¦ 1:30.24 1568.¦ 1:38.15 1672.¦ 3:20.13 1672.¦
M1         671. Schäfer Detlef         1971 D-Weilersbach          9:50.07,3   2:49.17,9  (1365) Urkunde Foto    24,198 ¦  1:55.09  493.¦ 4:02.24  582.¦ 5:54.18  573.¦ 9:11.16  648.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:15.25  514.¦ 1:20.25  775.¦ 1:17.24  524.¦ 2:44.08  875.¦
M1         317. Schaller Rainer        1972 D-Hilpoltstein         9:02.05,5   2:01.16,1   (834) Urkunde Foto    26,342 ¦  1:49.11  228.¦ 3:46.53  212.¦ 5:30.57  244.¦ 8:29.04  323.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:10.23  233.¦ 1:13.21  159.¦ 1:15.02  405.¦ 2:30.39  525.¦
M1         491. Schär Thomas           1970 D-München              9:28.21,2   2:27.31,8  (4129) Urkunde Foto    25,125 ¦  2:00.23  790.¦ 4:08.54  759.¦ 5:55.24  593.¦ 8:55.14  508.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:16.47  611.¦ 1:19.10  645.¦ 1:13.30  341.¦ 2:25.02  413.¦
M1         964. Schaub Richard         1960 D-Großenseebach       10:24.51,3   3:24.01,9  (1486) Urkunde Foto    22,853 ¦  2:04.58 1087.¦ 4:17.06  984.¦ 6:21.21 1015.¦ 9:46.25  983.¦
                Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                         ¦  1:20.25  897.¦ 1:20.36  794.¦ 1:29.41 1282.¦ 2:50.11 1041.¦
M1          69. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo     1972 D-Grünwald             8:10.56,1   1:10.06,7    (95) Urkunde Foto    29,087 ¦  1:44.49   89.¦ 3:37.16   77.¦ 5:13.30   82.¦ 7:39.51   67.¦
                Team BMC-Chiba                                                                                          ¦  1:05.33   72.¦ 1:10.08   40.¦ 1:08.07  144.¦ 2:01.47   58.¦
M1         141. Scherrer Peter         1958 D-Sauerlach            8:34.14,3   1:33.24,9   (274) Urkunde Foto    27,769 ¦  1:49.29  237.¦ 3:46.23  202.¦ 5:22.07  150.¦ 8:00.26  134.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.10  217.¦ 1:12.25  119.¦ 1:07.20  129.¦ 2:12.49  174.¦
M1        1162. Schiller Roland        1961 D-Roth                10:49.19,7   3:48.30,3  (4138) Urkunde Foto    21,991 ¦  2:08.06 1288.¦ 4:28.59 1310.¦ 6:33.34 1222.¦10:07.48 1184.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.56  949.¦ 1:25.16 1196.¦ 1:25.07 1009.¦ 2:49.14 1015.¦
AK         396. Schiller Stefan        1975 D-Rosenheim            9:54.27,3   2:43.48,0  (1503) Urkunde Foto    24,022 ¦  2:04.45  522.¦ 4:14.01  451.¦ 6:08.47  413.¦ 9:21.53  406.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:23.36  561.¦ 1:21.37  442.¦ 1:18.31  347.¦ 2:38.21  418.¦
FAK         20. Schlegel Marion        1977 D-Gefrees             10:55.50,4   2:37.09,9  (1763) Urkunde Foto    21,773 ¦  2:15.48   32.¦ 4:38.43   25.¦ 6:45.22   23.¦10:12.29   19.¦
                Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                     ¦  1:31.03   29.¦ 1:31.23   27.¦ 1:30.56   24.¦ 2:50.35   19.¦
M1         704. Schlenk Peter          1968 D-Hilpoltstein         9:53.44,6   2:52.55,2   (835) Urkunde Foto    24,050 ¦  1:59.56  751.¦ 4:10.42  812.¦ 6:03.09  691.¦ 9:19.31  721.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:20.40  919.¦ 1:24.00 1083.¦ 1:23.30  919.¦ 2:41.38  817.¦
FM1         21. Schlickenrieder Andrea 1971 D-Schliersee          10:03.22,3   1:44.42,2  (4142) Urkunde Foto    23,667 ¦  2:03.19   22.¦ 4:13.30   19.¦ 6:16.25   23.¦ 9:27.46   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32   24.¦ 1:22.38   20.¦ 1:27.36   28.¦ 2:38.01   24.¦
M1          58. Schlickenrieder Peter  1970 D-Schliersee           8:09.37,7   1:08.48,3   (289) Urkunde Foto    29,164 ¦  1:42.59   54.¦ 3:37.02   43.¦ 5:08.21   54.¦ 7:38.42   62.¦
                Team Ötztal                                                                                             ¦  1:04.09   45.¦ 1:11.06   59.¦ 1:03.06   60.¦ 2:04.56   85.¦
M1        1770. Schmachtl Peter        1968 D-Ingolstadt          12:12.35,4   5:11.46,0  (1159) Urkunde Foto    19,492 ¦  2:15.08 1675.¦ 4:45.34 1721.¦ 7:08.17 1700.¦11:26.03 1787.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:31.09 1728.¦ 1:32.15 1677.¦ 1:39.33 1722.¦ 3:23.21 1729.¦
M1         DNF  Schmid Werner          1958 D-Altusried            7:56.08,4  Jaufenpass  (4147)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.55 1900.¦ 4:56.06 1861.¦ 7:56.08 2021.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.33 1963.¦ 1:40.36 1930.¦ 2:18.47 2083.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1778. Schmidt Jürgen         1964 D-Nürnberg            12:16.14,0   5:15.24,6   (802) Urkunde Foto    19,396 ¦  2:07.17 1235.¦ 4:39.35 1584.¦ 7:05.12 1672.¦11:14.34 1709.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.07 1043.¦ 1:31.24 1631.¦ 1:32.28 1436.¦ 3:12.22 1548.¦
AK         446. Schmidt Lukas          1988 D-Buckenhof           10:14.08,1   3:03.28,8  (1391) Urkunde Foto    23,252 ¦  2:00.59  444.¦ 4:23.56  543.¦ 6:22.03  487.¦ 9:27.18  422.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:15.50  342.¦ 1:21.55  449.¦ 1:21.25  416.¦ 2:25.48  274.¦
FM1         72. Schmitthenner Karen    1972 D-München             12:53.08,1   4:34.28,0  (1142) Urkunde Foto    18,470 ¦  2:23.27   65.¦ 5:01.25   63.¦ 7:39.15   67.¦11:59.30   74.¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:36.18   64.¦ 1:40.44   67.¦ 1:53.00   81.¦ 3:40.50   78.¦
M1         984. Schmoll Bernd          1971 D-Pappemheim          10:27.38,2   3:26.48,8  (1735) Urkunde Foto    22,752 ¦  1:56.58  584.¦ 4:02.50  599.¦ 6:09.30  798.¦ 9:48.39 1001.¦
                Team Schmoll                                                                                            ¦  1:18.11  715.¦ 1:20.40  798.¦ 1:29.45 1287.¦ 2:52.24 1106.¦
M1        1789. Schmölz Günter         1972 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.07,4   5:17.18,0  (1730) Urkunde Foto    19,346 ¦  2:19.39 1863.¦ 4:44.59 1708.¦ 7:08.07 1695.¦11:31.55 1814.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.04 1850.¦ 1:29.24 1497.¦ 1:40.21 1742.¦ 3:37.03 1873.¦
M1        1455. Schneider Andreas      1966 D-München             11:21.36,9   4:20.47,5  (4156) Urkunde Foto    20,950 ¦  2:19.55 1873.¦ 4:40.31 1614.¦ 6:52.11 1506.¦10:40.21 1489.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.01 1978.¦ 1:30.18 1562.¦ 1:37.37 1652.¦ 3:11.07 1522.¦
M1         773. Schneider Anton        1959 D-Landsberg am Lech   10:01.04,8   3:00.15,4  (4157) Urkunde Foto    23,757 ¦  1:59.12  713.¦ 4:06.14  679.¦ 6:05.04  726.¦ 9:22.52  759.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.47  927.¦ 1:19.49  711.¦ 1:26.08 1074.¦ 2:46.09  924.¦
M2         341. Schneider Dieter       1949 D-Erding              12:01.10,0   4:15.50,1  (1553) Urkunde Foto    19,801 ¦  2:21.23  393.¦ 4:53.47  374.¦ 7:23.47  376.¦11:16.48  346.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:37.58  414.¦ 1:36.36  377.¦ 1:43.09  385.¦ 3:03.44  247.¦
AK         682. Schneider Franz        1979 D-Kümmersbruck        11:45.56,5   4:35.17,2  (1654) Urkunde Foto    20,228 ¦  2:20.10  757.¦ 4:58.41  757.¦ 7:17.06  735.¦11:00.47  686.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:33.39  760.¦ 1:39.28  763.¦ 1:35.45  685.¦ 3:03.42  621.¦
M1        1347. Schnekenburger Thomas  1964 D-Mering              11:09.38,5   4:08.49,1  (1166) Urkunde Foto    21,324 ¦  2:13.14 1583.¦ 4:37.53 1527.¦ 6:49.06 1460.¦10:26.22 1363.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:30.11 1691.¦ 1:28.20 1430.¦ 1:32.30 1437.¦ 3:01.44 1341.¦
AK         462. Schnurr Christoph      1981 D-Olching             10:20.34,4   3:09.55,1  (1874) Urkunde Foto    23,010 ¦  1:59.36  406.¦ 4:16.16  474.¦ 6:19.13  474.¦ 9:43.07  466.¦
                Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                           ¦  1:20.40  486.¦ 1:24.22  526.¦ 1:24.39  489.¦ 2:49.21  503.¦
M3          48. Scholler Dietrich      1939 D-Nürnberg            12:06.11,6   2:56.50,0  (4165) Urkunde Foto    19,664 ¦  2:30.24   71.¦ 5:13.06   70.¦ 7:33.18   59.¦11:21.41   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.47   73.¦ 1:39.21   58.¦ 1:40.55   45.¦ 3:13.23   43.¦
M2         320. Schönemann Ulrich      1955 D-München             11:50.08,8   4:04.48,9  (4167) Urkunde Foto    20,108 ¦  2:12.31  275.¦ 4:46.22  331.¦ 7:01.03  298.¦11:06.31  329.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.55  299.¦ 1:29.02  247.¦ 1:38.23  326.¦ 3:22.52  372.¦
AK         384. Schragner Marcus       1975 D-München              9:50.50,2   2:40.10,9   (951) Urkunde Foto    24,169 ¦  2:08.08  599.¦ 4:26.06  565.¦ 6:28.15  527.¦ 9:17.46  393.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:25.33  618.¦ 1:26.20  575.¦ 1:23.03  457.¦ 2:15.59  174.¦
M1        1660. Schreiber Thomas       1969 D-Berchtesgaden       11:51.47,5   4:50.58,1  (4172) Urkunde Foto    20,062 ¦  2:12.30 1542.¦ 4:01.39  561.¦ 6:32.17 1196.¦11:01.07 1624.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.59 1668.¦ 1:38.15 1866.¦ 1:54.16 2012.¦ 3:47.01 1944.¦
AK          31. Schreieder Matthias    1980 D-Altötting            7:51.03,2     40.23,9    (42) Urkunde Foto    30,315 ¦  1:39.34   40.¦ 3:23.28   31.¦ 4:51.58   30.¦ 7:19.57   30.¦
                Team Spiuk Germany                                                                                      ¦  1:00.57   39.¦ 1:02.48   25.¦ 1:01.54   58.¦ 2:03.32   71.¦
M1         531. Schreyer Bernhard      1966 D-Thalmässing          9:34.11,2   2:33.21,8   (836) Urkunde Foto    24,869 ¦  1:49.39  244.¦ 3:48.12  242.¦ 5:35.19  299.¦ 8:59.10  542.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:11.08  267.¦ 1:13.29  176.¦ 1:15.54  446.¦ 2:53.27 1134.¦
M1        1142. Schröder Richard       1960 D-Hilpoltstein        10:47.52,2   3:47.02,8   (837) Urkunde Foto    22,041 ¦  2:11.42 1492.¦ 4:28.08 1282.¦ 6:36.52 1277.¦10:05.56 1169.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:28.28 1568.¦ 1:24.44 1152.¦ 1:33.45 1497.¦ 2:59.12 1286.¦
AK         126. Schrüfer Alexander     1977 D-Hilpoltstein         8:32.40,2   1:22.00,9   (831) Urkunde Foto    27,854 ¦  1:48.41  171.¦ 3:46.12  161.¦ 5:24.40  142.¦ 8:01.20  133.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:08.53  150.¦ 1:12.25  110.¦ 1:09.54  159.¦ 2:11.07  123.¦
M1         243. Schuck Andreas         1968 D-Mömlingen            8:53.02,9   1:52.13,5  (1777) Urkunde Foto    26,789 ¦  1:49.35  242.¦ 3:48.53  252.¦ 5:28.49  220.¦ 8:19.32  250.¦
                drahteselonline.de                                                                                      ¦  1:10.13  222.¦ 1:14.18  298.¦ 1:10.07  208.¦ 2:21.57  332.¦
AK         474. Schuierer Thomas       1974 D-Altdorf             10:24.59,3   3:14.20,0  (2946) Urkunde Foto    22,848 ¦  2:02.50  479.¦ 4:16.04  471.¦ 6:21.02  481.¦ 9:48.07  484.¦
                Bikearts                                                                                                ¦  1:21.32  505.¦ 1:23.33  496.¦ 1:26.49  543.¦ 2:51.59  528.¦
AK         664. Schüller Mumme         1974 D-Würzburg            11:36.46,2   4:26.06,9   (640) Urkunde Foto    20,494 ¦  2:00.54  442.¦ 4:15.30  462.¦ 6:37.01  587.¦10:53.56  670.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:20.53  491.¦ 1:26.07  567.¦ 1:44.40  756.¦ 3:34.44  754.¦
M2         106. Schumann Peter         1957 D-Poing               10:10.36,4   2:25.16,5  (1810) Urkunde Foto    23,386 ¦  1:53.04   32.¦ 3:56.13   36.¦ 5:59.44   76.¦ 9:31.43  102.¦
                MRRC München                                                                                            ¦  1:15.11   43.¦ 1:17.29   44.¦ 1:35.44  294.¦ 2:48.02  138.¦
M1        1917. Schüssler Robert       1960 D-Aschaffenburg       12:53.20,7   5:52.31,3  (1196) Urkunde Foto    18,465 ¦  2:17.53 1790.¦ 4:43.42 1679.¦ 7:17.57 1800.¦11:51.13 1894.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:33.17 1818.¦ 1:32.56 1709.¦ 1:48.16 1926.¦ 3:48.20 1953.¦
AK         409. Schwaller Thomas       1975 D-Murnau               9:58.53,0   2:48.13,7  (3217) Urkunde Foto    23,844 ¦  1:56.48  347.¦ 4:05.38  366.¦ 6:00.33  369.¦ 9:23.21  409.¦
                RSG Werdenfels e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:16.08  352.¦ 1:20.10  391.¦ 1:22.02  430.¦ 2:49.40  509.¦
M1         DNF  Schwaminger Christian  1959 D-Olching             11:26.00,5 Timmelsjoch  (1949)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.02 1512.¦ 4:52.23 1817.¦ 7:22.30 1833.¦11:26.00 1786.¦
                Gazellen                                                                                                ¦  1:25.51 1356.¦ 1:36.53 1828.¦ 1:39.48 1729.¦ 3:19.54 1666.¦
M1        1998. Schwarz Christian      1967 D-Unterhaching        13:31.44,8   6:30.55,4  (4182) Urkunde Foto    17,591 ¦  2:31.05 2082.¦ 5:23.39 2075.¦ 8:13.12 2065.¦12:32.58 2002.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.36 2049.¦ 1:46.35 2036.¦ 1:56.37 2029.¦ 3:34.02 1841.¦
M3          38. Schwarz Hermann        1942 D-Ehingen             11:43.33,9   2:34.12,3  (4183) Urkunde Foto    20,296 ¦  2:24.46   63.¦ 5:01.41   57.¦ 7:21.37   51.¦10:57.30   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.16   60.¦ 1:39.30   59.¦ 1:40.57   46.¦ 2:59.52   31.¦
M1         226. Schwarz Michael        1964 D-Aschaffenburg        8:50.16,6   1:49.27,2  (1073) Urkunde Foto    26,929 ¦  1:47.20  160.¦ 3:50.25  281.¦ 5:37.18  327.¦ 8:18.06  237.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:09.44  205.¦ 1:17.13  500.¦ 1:09.23  188.¦ 2:10.22  139.¦
AK         167. Schwarz Roland         1973 D-Allersberg           8:49.12,2   1:38.32,9   (204) Urkunde Foto    26,983 ¦  1:52.43  251.¦ 3:50.55  211.¦ 5:30.25  187.¦ 8:17.02  175.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:13.31  256.¦ 1:13.31  147.¦ 1:10.38  175.¦ 2:20.21  223.¦
M1        1348. Schwegler Gerhard      1970 D-Pöttmes             11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1328) Urkunde Foto    21,322 ¦  2:17.18 1765.¦ 4:47.33 1747.¦ 7:00.25 1621.¦10:27.10 1371.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:37.15 1950.¦ 1:35.06 1786.¦ 1:33.49 1499.¦ 2:51.15 1075.¦
M1         575. Schwegler Uwe          1960 D-Fürth                9:39.43,5   2:38.54,1  (1180) Urkunde Foto    24,632 ¦  1:54.23  453.¦ 4:02.26  585.¦ 5:53.39  562.¦ 9:00.18  553.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:18.23  590.¦ 1:19.09  633.¦ 2:32.49  589.¦
M1        1190. Schweinberger Horst    1968 D-Wessobrunn          10:51.51,1   3:51.01,7  (4187) Urkunde Foto    21,906 ¦  2:05.38 1129.¦ 4:23.04 1153.¦ 6:26.13 1098.¦10:08.33 1196.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.04 1131.¦ 1:27.21 1366.¦ 1:27.52 1162.¦ 3:06.32 1446.¦
M2         364. Seel Wolfgang          1955 D-Nürnberg            12:13.32,8   4:28.12,9  (1593) Urkunde Foto    19,467 ¦  2:17.46  349.¦ 4:46.19  330.¦ 7:21.57  371.¦11:26.59  369.¦
                Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                      ¦  1:33.43  360.¦ 1:35.08  359.¦ 1:54.17  452.¦ 3:29.43  392.¦
AK         634. Seibold Thilo          1977 D-Nürnberg            11:18.54,4   4:08.15,1  (4192) Urkunde Foto    21,033 ¦  2:00.09  427.¦ 4:15.14  458.¦ 6:36.03  581.¦10:31.32  630.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.08  466.¦ 1:28.00  617.¦ 1:36.37  696.¦ 3:18.28  696.¦
M1         621. Seidel Tino            1963 D-Adelzhausen          9:44.59,6   2:44.10,2  (1167) Urkunde Foto    24,410 ¦  1:51.34  311.¦ 3:53.36  332.¦ 5:51.46  536.¦ 9:10.56  642.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:13.12  363.¦ 1:15.28  337.¦ 1:26.47 1107.¦ 2:53.46 1144.¦
M1         941. Seidl Andreas          1969 D-Oberhaching         10:22.05,8   3:21.16,4  (1848) Urkunde Foto    22,954 ¦  1:59.54  749.¦ 4:13.12  880.¦ 6:11.45  836.¦ 9:42.01  929.¦
                RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                       ¦  1:15.41  532.¦ 1:22.48  950.¦ 1:17.55  553.¦ 2:42.53  846.¦
M2         246. Seidl Rudolf           1955 D-Erlangen            11:17.54,2   3:32.34,3  (4193) Urkunde Foto    21,064 ¦  2:12.58  282.¦ 4:37.06  265.¦ 6:40.56  210.¦10:32.58  247.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.07  158.¦ 1:32.06  316.¦ 1:32.28  239.¦ 3:16.45  337.¦
M1         800. Siafakas Konstantin    1972 D-München             10:04.13,6   3:03.24,2   (952) Urkunde Foto    23,633 ¦  2:08.08 1292.¦ 4:26.07 1236.¦ 6:28.15 1129.¦ 9:29.29  817.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:25.31 1322.¦ 1:29.35 1517.¦ 1:23.04  898.¦ 2:27.42  470.¦
M1        1716. Siegl Helmut           1962 D-Bayerbach           12:02.14,9   5:01.25,5  (2876) Urkunde Foto    19,771 ¦  2:21.46 1927.¦ 4:51.34 1802.¦ 7:12.41 1755.¦11:15.15 1712.¦
                TSV Bayerbach                                                                                           ¦  1:33.18 1819.¦ 1:34.18 1762.¦ 1:38.30 1682.¦ 3:24.06 1741.¦
AK         252. Siegl Ingo             1975 D-Allersberg           9:12.36,2   2:01.56,9   (838) Urkunde Foto    25,841 ¦  1:55.32  322.¦ 3:58.40  297.¦ 5:44.31  274.¦ 8:38.33  253.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:17.00  381.¦ 1:18.22  338.¦ 1:16.47  298.¦ 2:23.52  256.¦
M1        1530. Simet Christian        1967 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.49,1   4:32.59,7  (1557) Urkunde Foto    20,581 ¦  2:15.19 1686.¦ 4:45.03 1713.¦ 6:54.59 1557.¦10:48.08 1534.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:29.37 1647.¦ 1:30.54 1604.¦ 1:27.33 1149.¦ 3:11.41 1535.¦
AK         218. Spangenberg Tilo       1981 D-Neumarkt             9:01.37,8   1:50.58,5  (1456) Urkunde Foto    26,364 ¦  1:53.42  272.¦ 3:51.09  218.¦ 5:38.08  233.¦ 8:29.14  224.¦
                Dicke Wade                                                                                              ¦  1:13.03  244.¦ 1:14.03  199.¦ 1:15.57  283.¦ 2:18.05  195.¦
M1         841. Späth Ralf             1962 D-München             10:09.22,3   3:08.32,9  (3152) Urkunde Foto    23,433 ¦  2:03.33  989.¦ 4:20.39 1085.¦ 6:17.16  941.¦ 9:30.46  827.¦
                RC Amor 07 München e.V.                                                                                 ¦  1:21.35 1005.¦ 1:23.14  995.¦ 1:13.24  334.¦ 2:32.56  594.¦
M2         233. Speiser Georg          1952 D-Schnelldorf         11:13.13,2   3:27.53,3   (728) Urkunde Foto    21,211 ¦  2:05.43  165.¦ 4:31.48  225.¦ 6:40.08  204.¦10:23.15  221.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:25.05  193.¦ 1:30.44  281.¦ 1:27.05  160.¦ 3:03.20  245.¦
M1         838. Sperl Chris            1971 D-München             10:09.07,4   3:08.18,0  (1033) Urkunde Foto    23,443 ¦  1:57.24  607.¦ 4:04.50  643.¦ 6:04.29  713.¦ 9:33.26  856.¦
                Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                               ¦  1:18.05  706.¦ 1:22.17  895.¦ 1:24.35  982.¦ 2:56.55 1229.¦
M1         976. Spindler Stefan        1966 D-Sünching            10:26.35,1   3:25.45,7  (1338) Urkunde Foto    22,790 ¦  2:04.51 1076.¦ 4:18.36 1025.¦ 6:23.27 1045.¦ 9:43.04  937.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:25.22 1309.¦ 1:24.49 1164.¦ 1:28.02 1172.¦ 2:45.07  900.¦
M1         DNF  Sprave Horst Karl      1960 D-Farchant             5:07.11,0     Brenner   (848)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.49 2044.¦ 5:07.11 1962.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:47.53 2108.¦ 1:48.00 2050.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         781. Staudacher Lars        1969 D-Inning              10:02.07,3   3:01.17,9  (4221) Urkunde Foto    23,716 ¦  2:00.23  790.¦ 4:08.59  764.¦ 6:00.06  654.¦ 9:20.18  732.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.25  823.¦ 1:19.29  679.¦ 1:19.24  658.¦ 2:51.04 1063.¦
AK         447. Steffens Jürgen        1975 D-Erlangen            10:14.33,9   3:03.54,6   (803) Urkunde Foto    23,235 ¦  1:50.33  207.¦ 3:49.34  199.¦ 5:57.35  350.¦ 9:35.38  446.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.34  231.¦ 1:14.30  223.¦ 1:35.42  684.¦ 3:04.53  627.¦
M1         236. Stegherr Josef         1960 D-Landsberg            8:52.08,8   1:51.19,4  (3042) Urkunde Foto    26,834 ¦  1:51.31  307.¦ 3:54.14  353.¦ 5:37.21  328.¦ 8:17.34  233.¦
                HNO Landsberg                                                                                           ¦  1:10.27  237.¦ 1:16.52  463.¦ 1:11.08  238.¦ 2:11.02  150.¦
M1        1281. Stegmann Ignaz         1972 D-Hollenbach          11:03.13,3   4:02.23,9  (1329) Urkunde Foto    21,531 ¦  2:10.16 1415.¦ 4:36.50 1505.¦ 6:53.39 1532.¦10:20.07 1305.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:30.43 1708.¦ 1:31.53 1658.¦ 1:35.35 1584.¦ 2:50.23 1043.¦
M2          73. Stehle Martin          1953 D-Hafenlohr            9:49.51,7   2:04.31,8   (451) Urkunde Foto    24,209 ¦  2:03.55  138.¦ 4:13.42  115.¦ 6:07.51   94.¦ 9:13.09   74.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:22.24  137.¦ 1:22.44  125.¦ 1:22.34   93.¦ 2:37.36   85.¦
M1          55. Steiner Jürgen         1962 D-Tirschenreuth        8:09.05,0   1:08.15,6    (51) Urkunde Foto    29,197 ¦  1:46.59  145.¦ 3:46.05  194.¦ 5:15.58  101.¦ 7:37.28   57.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:06.15   97.¦ 1:12.15  106.¦ 1:01.14   38.¦ 1:55.57   29.¦
M1         348. Steinhart Johann       1967 D-Friedberg            9:06.30,7   2:05.41,3  (1168) Urkunde Foto    26,129 ¦  1:47.30  167.¦ 3:45.08  182.¦ 5:26.40  196.¦ 8:32.06  347.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:08.41  162.¦ 1:13.30  183.¦ 1:11.52  269.¦ 2:39.37  769.¦
M1         208. Stengel Werner         1961 D-Langenzenn           8:48.11,0   1:47.21,6  (1181) Urkunde Foto    27,036 ¦  1:46.59  143.¦ 3:44.28  166.¦ 5:25.57  187.¦ 8:14.40  208.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:08.41  162.¦ 1:12.27  122.¦ 1:11.16  247.¦ 2:19.45  297.¦
M1        1764. Stenz Gernot           1968 D-München             12:10.56,4   5:10.07,0  (4230) Urkunde Foto    19,536 ¦  2:16.26 1724.¦ 4:47.40 1751.¦ 7:11.29 1741.¦11:24.49 1773.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.57 1759.¦ 1:31.58 1665.¦ 1:39.57 1735.¦ 3:34.37 1847.¦
M1         DNF  Stephan Tobias         1966 D-Fürstenfeldbruck     5:14.44,4     Brenner  (3129)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.57 2029.¦ 5:14.44 2021.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.04 2043.¦ 1:48.08 2051.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         286. Stephani Markus        1984 D-Geretsried           9:23.51,9   2:13.12,6  (4232) Urkunde Foto    25,325 ¦  1:46.03  124.¦ 3:41.51   93.¦ 5:30.12  183.¦ 8:50.36  294.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.03  179.¦ 1:12.18  102.¦ 1:18.42  351.¦ 2:54.13  548.¦
M1         502. Stieber Werner         1963 D-Bad Aibling          9:29.09,4   2:28.20,0  (4233) Urkunde Foto    25,089 ¦  2:00.51  816.¦ 4:12.17  856.¦ 6:03.52  701.¦ 8:54.40  503.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.29  747.¦ 1:22.23  908.¦ 1:19.26  663.¦ 2:18.45  274.¦
M3          69. Stieberger Josef       1944 D-Egling              13:10.55,5   4:01.33,9  (1938) Urkunde Foto    18,054 ¦  2:25.35   64.¦ 5:16.04   73.¦ 8:00.52   76.¦12:22.57   73.¦
                Flash 07                                                                                                ¦  1:43.53   75.¦ 1:54.04   81.¦ 2:08.49   83.¦ 3:47.01   68.¦
M2         251. Stiegler Herbert       1957 D-Neumarkt            11:19.08,2   3:33.48,3  (1199) Urkunde Foto    21,026 ¦  2:16.34  333.¦ 4:41.57  302.¦ 6:56.16  282.¦10:39.39  268.¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:33.46  362.¦ 1:31.22  294.¦ 1:34.06  262.¦ 3:00.36  227.¦
M1         DNF  Stiegler Oliver        1965 D-Neumarkt             8:39.01,1 St.Leonhard  (1200)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.43 1970.¦ 5:09.02 1975.¦ 8:01.34 2034.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:33.45 1836.¦ 1:39.26 1901.¦ 1:59.29 2054.¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         33. Stiegler Petra         1965 D-Neumarkt            10:49.11,2   2:30.31,1  (1201) Urkunde Foto    21,996 ¦  2:11.23   41.¦ 4:36.23   42.¦ 6:40.27   40.¦10:04.38   34.¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:21.31   21.¦ 1:25.48   31.¦ 1:20.02   15.¦ 2:35.27   21.¦
AK         464. Stierstorfer Jörg      1979 D-Weßling             10:21.56,9   3:11.17,6  (2798) Urkunde Foto    22,960 ¦  2:08.57  617.¦ 4:30.02  605.¦ 6:29.52  538.¦ 9:45.14  474.¦
                SC Wessling Triathlon Team                                                                              ¦  1:25.32  617.¦ 1:29.41  655.¦ 1:25.46  512.¦ 2:41.03  439.¦
M1        1395. Stock Werner           1966 D-Unterweikertshofen  11:15.29,9   4:14.40,5  (1161) Urkunde Foto    21,139 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:13.43  894.¦ 6:29.03 1138.¦10:33.28 1427.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:22.57 1122.¦ 1:22.07  883.¦ 1:35.02 1558.¦ 3:25.45 1760.¦
M1         524. Stocker Thomas         1969 D-Eching               9:32.33,4   2:31.44,0  (1162) Urkunde Foto    24,940 ¦  1:55.54  536.¦ 4:04.31  638.¦ 6:01.41  678.¦ 8:56.48  523.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:16.27  589.¦ 1:18.15  581.¦ 1:21.49  815.¦ 2:21.10  318.¦
M1        1873. Stockert Hans          1964 D-Obermichelbach      12:44.06,4   5:43.17,0  (4238) Urkunde Foto    18,688 ¦  2:15.54 1707.¦ 4:43.32 1676.¦ 7:14.28 1769.¦11:19.56 1741.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.38 1648.¦ 1:32.50 1703.¦ 1:46.32 1888.¦ 3:15.18 1603.¦
AK         653. Strangl Felix          1988 D-Buckenhof           11:27.34,5   4:16.55,2  (1392) Urkunde Foto    20,768 ¦  2:04.43  521.¦ 4:31.27  624.¦ 6:56.38  688.¦10:45.32  654.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:22.06  524.¦ 1:28.25  624.¦ 1:27.25  552.¦ 2:56.55  570.¦
M1        1673. Strecker Ralph         1968 D-Erlangen            11:54.24,5   4:53.35,1  (1371) Urkunde Foto    19,988 ¦  2:19.05 1841.¦ 5:01.07 1915.¦ 7:17.15 1790.¦11:09.49 1683.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:30.54 1716.¦ 1:34.32 1768.¦ 1:28.48 1218.¦ 3:06.53 1454.¦
AK         485. Striegel Michael       1973 D-Nürnberg            10:30.24,2   3:19.44,9  (1472) Urkunde Foto    22,652 ¦  2:15.36  722.¦ 4:45.04  722.¦ 6:46.59  630.¦ 9:50.07  490.¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:26.33  646.¦ 1:30.46  673.¦ 1:22.38  445.¦ 2:25.49  275.¦
M1         397. Striewski Uwe          1964 D-Würzburg             9:14.13,8   2:13.24,4   (641) Urkunde Foto    25,765 ¦  1:53.04  392.¦ 3:56.00  406.¦ 5:44.36  418.¦ 8:40.21  407.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:14.39  456.¦ 1:16.38  426.¦ 1:17.25  527.¦ 2:25.00  412.¦
M1         458. Strobl Helmut          1959 D-Mering               9:24.18,1   2:23.28,7  (1169) Urkunde Foto    25,305 ¦  1:56.59  585.¦ 4:07.49  729.¦ 5:56.13  602.¦ 8:47.16  447.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:13.36  387.¦ 1:18.43  612.¦ 1:08.09  147.¦ 2:19.15  286.¦
AK         680. Stüer Carsten          1974 D-München             11:44.02,2   4:33.22,9  (4250) Urkunde Foto    20,283 ¦  2:17.06  736.¦ 4:47.58  729.¦ 7:18.01  738.¦10:57.17  679.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.01  736.¦ 1:39.40  766.¦ 1:42.13  738.¦ 2:53.33  540.¦
AK         598. Taubmann Heinz         1976 D-München             11:05.56,6   3:55.17,3   (888) Urkunde Foto    21,443 ¦  2:05.12  529.¦ 4:27.01  579.¦ 6:45.34  625.¦10:19.55  596.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:21.49  514.¦ 1:29.28  650.¦ 1:42.01  736.¦ 3:01.01  604.¦
AK         618. Taubmann Klaus         1977 D-München             11:14.03,9   4:03.24,6   (889) Urkunde Foto    21,184 ¦  2:11.12  663.¦ 4:32.56  639.¦ 6:47.59  638.¦10:28.38  617.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:28.31  700.¦ 1:30.48  676.¦ 1:39.09  719.¦ 3:09.39  654.¦
M1        1911. Teirich Heinz          1970 D-München             12:51.02,7   5:50.13,3  (3008) Urkunde Foto    18,520 ¦  2:24.36 1992.¦ 4:59.25 1903.¦ 7:34.31 1920.¦11:51.00 1892.¦
                Equipe alegri                                                                                           ¦  1:40.24 2032.¦ 1:43.22 1995.¦ 1:56.41 2030.¦ 3:40.02 1902.¦
M1        1218. Terhar Volker          1963 D-Erlangen            10:54.37,4   3:53.48,0  (4263) Urkunde Foto    21,814 ¦  2:05.50 1149.¦ 4:24.50 1204.¦ 6:29.10 1139.¦10:09.32 1211.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.09 1138.¦ 1:24.01 1086.¦ 1:26.56 1114.¦ 2:52.57 1121.¦
M1         235. Thamm Roland           1963 D-Möhrendorf           8:52.00,1   1:51.10,7  (1594) Urkunde Foto    26,842 ¦  1:53.56  427.¦ 3:55.22  384.¦ 5:35.44  303.¦ 8:17.19  232.¦
                Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                      ¦  1:15.07  488.¦ 1:15.04  324.¦ 1:09.23  189.¦ 2:09.28  127.¦
FAK          6. Thomae Alexandra       1973 D-Ramsau               9:28.47,6   1:10.07,1  (4275) Urkunde Foto    25,105 ¦  1:58.31    7.¦ 4:05.30    7.¦ 5:58.38    7.¦ 8:54.23    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.02    7.¦ 1:20.05    7.¦ 1:20.24    6.¦ 2:25.29    6.¦
AK         137. Thomae Sepp            1975 D-Ramsau               8:37.41,3   1:27.02,0  (4276) Urkunde Foto    27,584 ¦  1:44.39   89.¦ 3:41.51   92.¦ 5:18.10  105.¦ 8:03.42  140.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.05  117.¦ 1:13.28  140.¦ 1:08.33  136.¦ 2:17.44  191.¦
M1         835. Thörner Christian      1972 D-München             10:09.01,6   3:08.12,2    (87) Urkunde Foto    23,447 ¦  1:55.52  535.¦ 4:02.11  576.¦ 5:55.41  597.¦ 9:30.50  828.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.03  487.¦ 1:18.09  571.¦ 1:19.46  681.¦ 2:50.37 1050.¦
M1         660. Titze Markus           1966 D-München              9:48.44,2   2:47.54,8  (4278) Urkunde Foto    24,255 ¦  2:02.09  892.¦ 4:08.58  762.¦ 6:05.10  728.¦ 9:11.04  646.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.27  901.¦ 1:19.06  635.¦ 1:22.14  842.¦ 2:32.50  591.¦
AK         440. Toth Tobias            1979 D-Ismaning            10:11.44,6   3:01.05,3  (4279) Urkunde Foto    23,343 ¦  2:07.03  566.¦ 4:26.07  566.¦ 6:26.35  514.¦ 9:36.54  449.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.20  580.¦ 1:22.48  474.¦ 1:22.17  435.¦ 2:27.32  294.¦
AK         611. Tratt Matthias         1988 D-Oberelsbach         11:13.20,1   4:02.40,8  (4281) Urkunde Foto    21,207 ¦  2:13.16  698.¦ 4:41.28  694.¦ 6:48.57  645.¦10:29.44  619.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.21  693.¦ 1:31.55  695.¦ 1:23.04  459.¦ 2:59.24  588.¦
AK         246. Tratz Bernhard         1976 D-Böhmfeld             9:10.53,3   2:00.14,0  (4282) Urkunde Foto    25,921 ¦  1:51.24  223.¦ 3:53.07  234.¦ 5:35.58  216.¦ 8:37.06  247.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.10  219.¦ 1:13.57  191.¦ 1:11.19  192.¦ 2:27.04  289.¦
M1         281. Trennheuser Paul       1958 D-Syrgenstein          8:58.01,1   1:57.11,7  (4284) Urkunde Foto    26,541 ¦  1:55.45  527.¦ 3:55.54  401.¦ 5:39.51  352.¦ 8:24.08  281.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.56  621.¦ 1:16.00  362.¦ 1:12.46  314.¦ 2:13.46  185.¦
M1         DNF  Tschierske Jürgen      1970 D-München              8:41.28,4 St.Leonhard  (1144)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.01 1880.¦ 4:51.17 1794.¦ 7:56.07 2020.¦    ----  ----¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:32.51 1799.¦ 1:37.05 1834.¦ 2:15.10 2082.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         921. Uecker Bernd           1972 D-Schwaig             10:19.31,9   3:18.42,5   (452) Urkunde Foto    23,049 ¦  2:00.08  769.¦ 4:09.11  767.¦ 6:20.38 1002.¦ 9:43.21  940.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:17.16  643.¦ 1:21.32  838.¦ 1:34.56 1551.¦ 2:45.55  917.¦
M1        1686. Ullrich Frank          1958 D-Vaterstetten        11:56.09,5   4:55.20,1  (4294) Urkunde Foto    19,939 ¦  2:14.55 1666.¦ 4:39.46 1592.¦ 6:53.31 1530.¦11:11.13 1693.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.12 1617.¦ 1:29.56 1532.¦ 1:32.39 1446.¦ 3:29.56 1801.¦
AK         DNF  Ullrich Mathias        1974 D-Ingolstadt           6:25.15,5     Gasteig   (858)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.50  785.¦ 5:22.07  798.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:34.13  767.¦ 1:46.25  796.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         737. Unterlinner Alois      1962 D-Rosenheim            9:56.42,9   2:55.53,5  (4297) Urkunde Foto    23,931 ¦  2:00.19  780.¦ 4:09.15  771.¦ 6:07.35  765.¦ 9:20.51  743.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.26  658.¦ 1:17.23  514.¦ 1:21.46  814.¦ 2:34.31  643.¦
M2         264. Vaitl Franz            1951 D-Aicha               11:24.21,7   3:39.01,8  (3169) Urkunde Foto    20,866 ¦  2:15.13  316.¦ 4:47.49  339.¦ 7:07.57  331.¦10:38.15  265.¦
                RC Passau                                                                                               ¦  1:29.58  300.¦ 1:31.56  308.¦ 1:34.47  272.¦ 2:47.10  131.¦
M1         462. van Ghemen Tobias      1972 D-Illertissen          9:25.27,2   2:24.37,8  (1102) Urkunde Foto    25,254 ¦  1:53.25  407.¦ 3:55.20  383.¦ 5:45.13  427.¦ 8:51.44  475.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:09.50  209.¦ 1:16.28  405.¦ 1:17.04  504.¦ 2:32.08  567.¦
M1        1991. Vatter Andreij         1970 D-München             13:26.20,9   6:25.31,5  (4305) Urkunde Foto    17,709 ¦  2:28.06 2049.¦ 5:22.43 2069.¦ 8:01.21 2032.¦12:20.52 1982.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.23 1955.¦ 1:48.44 2059.¦ 1:45.06 1859.¦ 3:29.32 1799.¦
M1         952. Vogg Bernhard          1966 D-Siegertshofen       10:23.33,8   3:22.44,4  (1622) Urkunde Foto    22,900 ¦  1:58.00  652.¦ 4:03.57  618.¦ 6:06.35  743.¦ 9:45.54  976.¦
                Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                      ¦  1:16.21  584.¦ 1:16.37  422.¦ 1:19.18  648.¦ 2:59.22 1288.¦
M1         DNF  Vogg Karl-Heinz        1971 D-Siegertshofen        9:44.02,5 Timmelsjoch  (1623)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.26  919.¦ 4:13.38  890.¦ 6:16.05  918.¦ 9:44.02  955.¦
                Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                      ¦  1:20.53  942.¦ 1:23.28 1026.¦ 1:22.32  854.¦ 2:57.33 1241.¦
M1        1006. Vogler Andre           1971 D-Donauwörth          10:31.06,0   3:30.16,6   (946) Urkunde Foto    22,627 ¦  1:55.36  513.¦ 4:10.45  816.¦ 6:20.42 1003.¦ 9:45.37  973.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:14.40  458.¦ 1:22.45  945.¦ 1:32.59 1459.¦ 2:47.12  953.¦
AK         187. Voigt Dominik          1986 D-Großostheim          8:53.05,9   1:42.26,6   (604) Urkunde Foto    26,786 ¦  1:45.03   98.¦ 3:42.49  110.¦ 5:22.24  129.¦ 8:21.13  193.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:07.30  127.¦ 1:12.12   98.¦ 1:07.36  119.¦ 2:22.24  242.¦
M1        1311. Voigt Karsten          1964 D-Bad Tölz            11:05.42,8   4:04.53,4  (4320) Urkunde Foto    21,450 ¦  2:14.49 1661.¦ 4:39.46 1593.¦ 6:45.57 1426.¦10:21.07 1317.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.43 1342.¦ 1:27.48 1396.¦ 1:24.53  998.¦ 2:52.54 1120.¦
AK          71. Voit Wolfgang          1985 D-Fürth                8:13.18,8   1:02.39,5  (1560) Urkunde Foto    28,947 ¦  1:44.04   81.¦ 3:37.14   76.¦ 5:14.51   87.¦ 7:42.01   73.¦
                RSC Fürth                                                                                               ¦  1:04.34   73.¦ 1:10.12   53.¦ 1:08.54  142.¦ 2:00.20   53.¦
M1        1489. von Gromann Georg      1965 D-Ingolstadt          11:26.39,0   4:25.49,6  (1163) Urkunde Foto    20,796 ¦  2:05.39 1130.¦ 4:25.31 1222.¦ 6:40.30 1327.¦10:42.10 1498.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:26.51 1443.¦ 1:26.45 1318.¦ 1:32.33 1438.¦ 3:19.32 1661.¦
M1        1432. von Schimonsky Lothar  1962 D-Gerhardshofen       11:19.15,1   4:18.25,7  (1366) Urkunde Foto    21,023 ¦  2:01.21  850.¦ 4:11.35  839.¦ 6:22.40 1032.¦10:35.42 1444.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:22.36 1092.¦ 1:22.46  948.¦ 1:37.54 1664.¦ 3:40.06 1903.¦
AK         232. von Thielmann Georg    1981 D-München              9:05.56,0   1:55.16,7  (4418) Urkunde Foto    26,157 ¦  2:01.45  460.¦ 4:03.37  348.¦ 5:41.18  253.¦ 8:30.40  226.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.00  309.¦ 1:14.38  228.¦ 1:05.21   88.¦ 2:18.42  201.¦
AK         490. Wachsmann Markus       1974 D-Regensburg          10:32.58,7   3:22.19,4  (1386) Urkunde Foto    22,560 ¦  1:56.05  330.¦ 3:55.59  267.¦ 5:58.45  359.¦ 9:51.02  492.¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:18.35  415.¦ 1:14.54  237.¦ 1:32.39  641.¦ 3:15.26  679.¦
M1        1305. Wagner Johann          1958 D-Welden              11:05.12,6   4:04.23,2  (4329) Urkunde Foto    21,466 ¦  2:10.47 1438.¦ 4:38.19 1544.¦ 6:45.33 1417.¦10:20.25 1308.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.56 1451.¦ 1:29.32 1510.¦ 1:23.16  908.¦ 2:58.49 1276.¦
M1        1790. Walenta Norbert        1964 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.09,5   5:17.20,1  (1731) Urkunde Foto    19,345 ¦  2:19.38 1862.¦ 4:45.00 1709.¦ 7:06.15 1679.¦11:31.50 1811.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.03 1848.¦ 1:29.26 1500.¦ 1:38.29 1681.¦ 3:36.56 1868.¦
M1         824. Wallisch Christian     1966 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,3   3:07.18,9   (975) Urkunde Foto    23,481 ¦  2:05.08 1099.¦ 4:21.38 1107.¦ 6:24.40 1066.¦ 9:32.32  844.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:26.08 1380.¦ 1:26.21 1283.¦ 1:27.41 1154.¦ 2:36.45  705.¦
M1         825. Wallisch Manfred       1968 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,7   3:07.19,3   (976) Urkunde Foto    23,481 ¦  2:01.46  869.¦ 4:15.59  946.¦ 6:21.40 1019.¦ 9:32.33  845.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:22.46 1108.¦ 1:25.37 1228.¦ 1:23.44  942.¦ 2:31.30  549.¦
M1         307. Weber Michael          1959 D-Kronach              9:00.10,2   1:59.20,8  (4337) Urkunde Foto    26,436 ¦  1:55.46  530.¦ 3:57.55  468.¦ 5:40.45  363.¦ 8:27.47  313.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.12  495.¦ 1:16.53  466.¦ 1:10.05  207.¦ 2:19.32  289.¦
AK         434. Weber Thomas           1973 D-Langenzenn          10:09.37,3   2:58.58,0  (1182) Urkunde Foto    23,424 ¦  1:54.14  289.¦ 4:03.31  347.¦ 6:02.29  381.¦ 9:32.09  438.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:15.10  317.¦ 1:19.57  384.¦ 1:24.13  482.¦ 2:53.52  543.¦
AK         DNF  Weber Urs              1979 D-Nürnberg             6:47.47,2     Gasteig  (4338)         Foto       --- ¦  2:49.24  820.¦ 5:58.11  818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:01.19  821.¦ 2:08.28  816.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1157. Wehera Joachim         1967 D-Amberg              10:48.54,0   3:48.04,6  (3264) Urkunde Foto    22,006 ¦  1:57.41  625.¦ 4:00.49  540.¦ 6:10.36  814.¦10:10.07 1216.¦
                Sirex Taubenabwehr                                                                                      ¦  1:16.21  582.¦ 1:19.23  672.¦ 1:36.33 1618.¦ 3:07.49 1465.¦
M2         DNF  Weidauer Detlef        1956 D-Alzenau              8:58.19,6 St.Leonhard  (1175)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.59  479.¦ 5:23.32  474.¦ 8:12.02  469.¦    ----  ----¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:42.45  468.¦ 1:48.15  470.¦ 1:56.41  464.¦    ----  ----¦
AK          32. Weinbrenner Joachim    1973 D-Hilpoltstein         7:51.09,8     40.30,5    (44) Urkunde Foto    30,307 ¦  1:40.43   45.¦ 3:37.07   64.¦ 5:03.18   40.¦ 7:20.30   32.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:01.46   42.¦ 1:11.08   65.¦   58.00   23.¦ 1:53.07   22.¦
AK         685. Welke Martin           1975 D-Aurachtal           11:47.52,8   4:37.13,5  (4351) Urkunde Foto    20,172 ¦  2:09.58  637.¦ 4:33.33  651.¦ 6:45.27  621.¦10:56.58  677.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.53  658.¦ 1:25.38  550.¦ 1:27.42  558.¦ 3:21.18  711.¦
M2         355. Wendl Udo              1956 D-Buckenhof           12:08.02,8   4:22.42,9  (1372) Urkunde Foto    19,614 ¦  2:20.17  379.¦ 5:04.49  417.¦ 7:33.41  406.¦11:24.16  364.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:32.10  336.¦ 1:39.32  411.¦ 1:42.15  375.¦ 3:07.04  271.¦
AK         DNF  Westphal Daniel        1976 D-Herzogenaurach       4:54.05,8     Gasteig  (1595)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.35  436.¦ 4:11.50  431.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                      ¦  1:21.31  504.¦ 1:24.34  534.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         100. Wiedmann Ralph         1973 D-Nürnberg             8:25.11,9   1:14.32,6   (840) Urkunde Foto    28,266 ¦  1:46.42  131.¦ 3:44.22  141.¦ 5:21.29  123.¦ 7:52.24  100.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:08.02  135.¦ 1:12.19  105.¦ 1:07.29  117.¦ 2:05.25   84.¦
M1        1508. Wiedorfer Hans-Peter   1959 D-Stubenberg          11:30.25,5   4:29.36,1  (1302) Urkunde Foto    20,682 ¦  2:05.47 1144.¦ 4:26.39 1248.¦ 6:48.47 1456.¦10:47.24 1529.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:22.53 1116.¦ 1:24.45 1154.¦ 1:33.22 1483.¦ 3:13.03 1561.¦
M1        1290. Wieland Andreas        1964 D-München             11:04.02,4   4:03.13,0  (3341) Urkunde Foto    21,504 ¦  2:18.02 1798.¦ 4:46.16 1728.¦ 6:50.14 1478.¦10:16.56 1281.¦
                Team Wieland Sport Vision                                                                               ¦  1:29.39 1650.¦ 1:29.22 1489.¦ 1:24.01  957.¦ 2:43.26  861.¦
M1         313. Wiesmeier Jürgen       1965 D-Mitterskirchen       9:01.10,5   2:00.21,1  (4365) Urkunde Foto    26,387 ¦  1:52.41  375.¦ 3:52.59  322.¦ 5:35.58  304.¦ 8:27.20  309.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.24  321.¦ 1:16.55  469.¦ 1:12.02  274.¦ 2:22.02  333.¦
AK         659. Wild Mathias           1982 D-Wolfratshausen      11:33.01,0   4:22.21,7  (3354) Urkunde Foto    20,605 ¦  2:09.59  639.¦ 4:26.53  577.¦ 6:46.46  628.¦10:50.28  662.¦
                Tri-Top-Racing Team                                                                                     ¦  1:28.22  695.¦ 1:27.18  602.¦ 1:44.30  754.¦ 3:24.14  720.¦
M1        1265. Wildfeuer Josef        1969 D-Regen               11:00.32,1   3:59.42,7  (1193) Urkunde Foto    21,618 ¦  2:07.22 1239.¦ 4:24.05 1185.¦ 6:34.54 1236.¦10:19.58 1303.¦
                Team Rachel                                                                                             ¦  1:24.03 1201.¦ 1:25.22 1204.¦ 1:29.05 1237.¦ 3:02.15 1352.¦
AK         193. Wilhelm Felix          1987 D-Veitshöchheim        8:55.03,2   1:44.23,9   (643) Urkunde Foto    26,688 ¦  1:48.55  176.¦ 3:46.21  164.¦ 5:34.16  202.¦ 8:22.12  198.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:09.33  167.¦ 1:12.27  112.¦ 1:17.45  329.¦ 2:15.28  167.¦
M1         603. Winicker Michael       1972 D-Hohenbrunn           9:42.51,5   2:42.02,1   (953) Urkunde Foto    24,499 ¦  1:57.28  610.¦ 4:00.27  527.¦ 5:49.46  506.¦ 9:05.19  590.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:13.28  379.¦ 1:16.13  381.¦ 1:17.18  517.¦ 2:46.07  923.¦
AK         219. Winkler Matthias       1982 D-Bach                 9:02.07,6   1:51.28,3  (1339) Urkunde Foto    26,340 ¦  1:55.07  305.¦ 3:56.55  286.¦ 5:40.12  244.¦ 8:28.37  221.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:17.13  387.¦ 1:17.05  296.¦ 1:11.36  197.¦ 2:18.37  199.¦
M1         143. Winzenbacher Franz     1966 D-Traunwalchen         8:35.06,8   1:34.17,4  (4375) Urkunde Foto    27,722 ¦  1:44.41   82.¦ 3:41.54   97.¦ 5:16.22  104.¦ 8:03.10  151.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.51  107.¦ 1:13.52  242.¦ 1:07.45  136.¦ 2:20.42  310.¦
M1        1330. Wittmann Eckhard       1958 D-Postbauer-Heng      11:08.04,2   4:07.14,8  (2889) Urkunde Foto    21,375 ¦  2:09.47 1385.¦ 4:28.39 1300.¦ 6:34.36 1233.¦10:22.18 1327.¦
                Twin Neumarkt                                                                                           ¦  1:21.40 1016.¦ 1:24.49 1165.¦ 1:27.52 1162.¦ 3:04.16 1388.¦
M2         184. Wittmann Franz         1956 D-Isen                10:54.00,9   3:08.41,0  (3091) Urkunde Foto    21,834 ¦  2:14.29  302.¦ 4:39.29  282.¦ 6:47.23  245.¦10:11.14  189.¦
                MC Hohenlinden                                                                                          ¦  1:28.00  264.¦ 1:28.37  239.¦ 1:24.42  123.¦ 2:43.16  106.¦
M1         118. Wurm Sebastian         1962 D-Ramsau               8:27.35,8   1:26.46,4  (3267) Urkunde Foto    28,132 ¦  1:44.38   81.¦ 3:41.51   96.¦ 5:18.00  115.¦ 7:54.51  119.¦
                SK Ramsau                                                                                               ¦  1:07.03  112.¦ 1:13.28  174.¦ 1:08.22  156.¦ 2:08.52  122.¦
M1        1888. Wüst Andreas           1967 D-Goldbach            12:46.54,8   5:46.05,4  (1176) Urkunde Foto    18,620 ¦  2:10.14 1412.¦ 4:40.20 1610.¦ 7:17.01 1789.¦11:47.05 1869.¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:26.22 1394.¦ 1:35.26 1797.¦ 1:44.10 1838.¦ 3:39.15 1894.¦
M2          39. Zander Bernhard        1957 D-Pürgen               9:24.08,7   1:38.48,8  (1521) Urkunde Foto    25,312 ¦  1:46.55    8.¦ 3:45.43   12.¦ 5:40.57   30.¦ 8:49.28   39.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:09.06   11.¦ 1:13.35   14.¦ 1:24.25  119.¦ 2:34.46   68.¦
M1        1966. Zehner Marco           1966 D-Erding              13:12.40,7   6:11.51,3  (4399) Urkunde Foto    18,014 ¦  2:23.07 1954.¦ 5:09.47 1982.¦ 7:52.11 2001.¦12:17.25 1975.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.34 1964.¦ 1:43.28 1996.¦ 1:47.06 1902.¦ 3:38.25 1888.¦
M1         937. Zeuner Christian       1968 D-Weilheim            10:21.39,7   3:20.50,3  (4401) Urkunde Foto    22,970 ¦  2:09.09 1345.¦ 4:24.23 1191.¦ 6:29.47 1151.¦ 9:43.37  947.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.50 1263.¦ 1:25.21 1201.¦ 1:24.37  983.¦ 2:40.50  796.¦
M1         196. Zimmermann Oliver      1966 D-Wendelstein          8:46.41,5   1:45.52,1    (29) Urkunde Foto    27,112 ¦  2:05.55 1153.¦ 4:04.16  623.¦ 5:36.37  311.¦ 8:13.14  192.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:06.49  105.¦ 1:15.00  323.¦ 1:04.56   93.¦ 2:12.11  164.¦
M1         DNF  Zimmermann Robert      1962 D-München                44.04,8        Oetz  (1609)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1354. Zirngibl Wolfgang      1963 D-Gersthofen          11:10.46,0   4:09.56,6  (1170) Urkunde Foto    21,289 ¦  2:08.23 1310.¦ 4:26.57 1255.¦ 6:37.24 1284.¦10:26.05 1361.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:26.26 1401.¦ 1:27.44 1389.¦ 1:31.07 1365.¦ 3:10.03 1509.¦
AK         518. Zschirpe Markus        1974 D-Mainaschaff         10:41.52,5   3:31.13,2  (1074) Urkunde Foto    22,247 ¦  2:07.21  579.¦ 4:32.39  635.¦ 6:32.14  557.¦ 9:44.03  467.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:15.25  327.¦ 1:22.46  473.¦ 1:17.10  313.¦ 2:27.31  293.¦

Total 549



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.