(81) Team-Wertung

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - (81) Team-Wertung

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. RSV Concordia Forchheim                               36:47.24,6
            7 Lipowitz Marc                  D-Laichingen              M1         7:12.17,4    5.
           18 Hornetz Bernd                  D-Karlsruhe               M1         7:14.42,6    6.
         2838 Herrmann Roman                 D-Groschafhausen          AK         7:19.19,5    6.
           16 Gerstenberger Kai-Uwe          D-Melle                   M1         7:25.15,6    8.
           33 Nussbaumer Harry               CH-Uster                  M1         7:35.49,5   12.
           76 Wild Marco                     D-Karlsruhe               M1         7:46.13,5   16.
           17 Hickl Erwin                    D-Malsch                  M1         7:50.21,0   18.
          192 Weingart Klaus                 CH-St. Gallen             AK         7:54.02,9   34.
           70 Kleiser Dieter                 D-Radolfzell              M2         7:58.30,5    4.
          416 Müller Robert                  D-Karlsruhe               AK         8:00.29,9   49.
          414 Lützerath Frank                D-Gernsbach               AK         8:06.50,2   61.
          101 Messemer Bernd                 D-Karlsruhe               M1         8:10.46,5   67.
          117 Maser Gerd                     D-Alpirsbach              M1         8:11.52,5   72.
          407 Ihrig Jan                      D-Pfinztal                AK         8:34.01,6  133.
          143 Biebighäuser Michael           D-St. Georgen             M1         8:42.19,1  172.
         2001 Stier Peter                    I-Bressanone (BZ)         M1         8:45.44,5  189.
          404 Heinle Christian               D-Karlsruhe               M1         8:47.08,2  199.
          410 Kramer Thomas                  D-Karlsruhe               M1         8:47.27,4  202.
          419 Thiele Jörn                    CH-Rotkreuz               AK         8:49.13,3  168.
         4358 Westendarp Andreas             D-Karlsruhe               M1         8:50.36,6  228.
          413 Loh Hannes                     D-Karlsruhe               AK         8:50.46,1  179.
          400 Beck Tilman                    D-Karlsruhe               M1         9:16.52,8  410.
          403 Heck Norbert                   D-Rheinstetten            M1         9:27.54,4  485.
          401 Esswein Joachim                D-Rheinstetten            M2        11:07.16,7  219.
          418 Rothengatter Werner            D-Karlsruhe               M3        11:18.39,4   31.
          415 Morgandi Giovanni              D-Speyer                  AK        11:42.22,5  674.
          412 Liepold Frank                  D-Rheinstetten            M1        12:08.21,5 1749.
          406 Hinding Franz                  D-Karlsruhe               M1        12:11.14,6 1766.
          399 Batton Thomas                  D-Ettlingen               M2        12:14.46,1  365.
   2. Team Naturino Brugger                                 37:02.11,8
            8 Laner Andreas                  I-Gais (BZ)               M1         7:06.29,9    3.
         2041 Weiss Werner                   I-Eppan Weinstrasse (BZ)  M1         7:07.25,8    4.
            9 Oberbichler Andreas            I-Sand in Taufers (BZ)    AK         7:28.05,4   11.
         2038 Schwingshackl Martin           I-Gsies (BZ)              AK         7:29.38,9   14.
           32 Canella Marco                  I-Bozen (BZ)              M1         7:50.31,8   19.
           48 Micheli Martin                 I-Bruneck (BZ)            AK         7:54.49,5   37.
          299 Niederkofler Stefan            I-Sand in Taufers (BZ)    AK         8:06.35,5   60.
           34 Gruber Peter                   I-Gais (BZ)               M1         8:18.22,5   87.
          177 Karner Martin                  I-Bruneck (BZ)            M1         8:27.51,1  120.
          176 Laner Peter                    I-Gais (BZ)               AK         8:27.51,1  107.
         2027 Brugger Peter                  I-Bruneck (BZ)            M1         8:56.42,4  273.
         2030 Gitzl Filipp                   I-Ratschings (BZ)         AK         9:06.32,8  234.
         2032 Marchetti Stefan               I-Bruneck (BZ)            AK         9:11.24,0  249.
         2035 Obletter Levin                 I-Ratschings (BZ)         AK         9:22.18,2  277.
         2028 Duml Karl                      I-Vipiteno (BZ)           M1        10:34.51,7 1036.
         2039 Stauder Alois                  I-Vipiteno (BZ)           M2        11:24.07,2  263.
   3. Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                          37:49.45,5
          247 Robeischl Ewald                A-Wien                    AK         7:10.39,3    1.
          212 Laimgruber Bernhard            A-Innsbruck               AK         7:23.19,4    8.
           47 Rubisoier Daniel               A-Fulpmes                 AK         7:29.38,0   13.
          108 Toelke Joachim                 CAN-Huntsville            M1         7:51.04,2   20.
          214 Draxl Alexander                A-Inzing                  AK         7:55.04,6   41.
           52 Guglberger Günter              A-Telfes im Stubai        M1         8:18.42,2   91.
          217 Wechselberger Georg            A-Mieders                 M1         9:32.45,1  527.
   4. Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                           40:01.20,9
           39 Ragg Christian                 A-Oberperfuss             AK         7:45.20,5   23.
          182 Larcher Nikolaus               A-Mühlbachl               AK         7:48.27,6   27.
         3772 Hufnagl Gerhard                A-Axams                   M1         8:08.04,2   50.
          142 Praxmarer Helmut               A-Oberperfuss             M1         8:09.43,5   60.
          184 Murauer Philipp                A-Telfes im Stubai        M1         8:09.45,1   62.
           68 Riedl Robert                   A-Pfons                   M1         8:23.11,5  103.
          672 Oblasser Lukas                 A-Oberperfuss             AK         8:29.09,7  112.
          216 Pixner Hubert                  A-Navis                   M1         8:50.58,9  231.
          668 Brkic Halid                    A-Neustift im Stubaital   M1         9:13.54,4  396.
          669 Egger Kurt                     A-Neustift im Stubaital   M1         9:19.24,8  422.
          673 Pfurtscheller Stefan           A-Neustift im Stubaital   M1         9:20.17,7  430.
          670 Gleirscher Florian             A-Neustift im Stubaital   M1         9:38.57,0  568.
   5. Team G.F. Pinarello                                   40:07.18,1
           36 Faccini Paolo                  I-Pasiano di Pordenone (P M1         7:32.55,1   11.
           54 Azzola Franco                  I-Treviso (TV)            M1         7:52.32,2   23.
          133 Piemontese Giuseppe            I-Treviso (TV)            AK         7:57.27,7   43.
          255 Marcolin Gherardo              I-Rosolina (RO)           M1         8:08.42,5   53.
         2081 Visentin Massimiliano          I-Camalo di Povegliano (T M1         8:35.40,6  146.
         2066 Brisotto Michele               I-Roncade (TV)            M1         9:00.52,2  311.
         2082 Zanato Demis                   I-Carbonera (TV)          AK         9:34.55,9  326.
         2078 Sottana Roberto                I-Zero Branco (TV)        M1         9:54.20,9  709.
         2064 Bisol Carlo                    I-Vidor (TV)              M1        10:25.59,6  971.
         2073 Modesto Alcide                 I-Trevignano (TV)         M3        10:30.12,4   15.
         2065 Bosello Romina                 I-Mira (VE)               FAK       10:46.16,1   18.
         2075 Muffato Roberto                I-Venezia Mestre (VE)     M1        10:46.16,4 1131.
         2080 Valori Marcello                I-San Paolo d'Argon (BG)  M1        11:28.46,0 1504.
         2069 De Wrachien Daniela            I-Treviso (TV)            FM1       11:42.13,0   49.
         2077 Serafini Stefano               I-Trevisio (TV)           M1        11:50.32,9 1646.
         2067 Curto Maurizio                 I-Feltre (BL)             M2        12:01.15,2  342.
         2072 Miuzzo Melinda                 I-Feltre (BL)             FM2       12:01.17,6    4.
         2079 Toresan Mauro                  I-Volpago del Montello (T M1        12:01.19,2 1713.
         2063 Bellinato Maria                I-Mestre (VE)             FM2       12:31.07,3    7.
         2076 Pavan Roberto                  I-Mestre (VE)             M2        12:33.45,5  388.
         2722 Pittlini Sandro                I-Treviso (TV)            M1        12:37.25,4 1852.
         2071 Mazzocato Vincenzo             I-Villorba (TV)           M2        13:08.37,9  435.
         2070 Laurenzi Andrea                I-Pescara (PE)            M1        13:30.26,2 1993.
   6. URC Ötztal                                            40:13.45,2
           77 Gstrein Urban                  A-Sölden                  M1         7:40.25,1   15.
           61 Scheiber Simon                 A-Sölden                  AK         7:50.57,3   30.
          119 Schmisl Karl                   A-Sölden                  AK         7:58.29,3   48.
          227 Kneisl Ronald                  A-Sölden                  AK         8:14.10,7   74.
          229 Wilhelm Thomas                 A-Sölden                  AK         8:29.42,8  115.
          232 Fiegl Johannes                 A-Längenfeld              AK         8:32.44,2  128.
          228 Tauferer Christian             A-Sölden                  M1         8:43.11,3  177.
          210 Köfler Werner                  A-Längenfeld              M1         8:49.59,8  223.
          235 Nösig Emanuel                  A-Längenfeld              AK         8:50.08,6  174.
          380 Santer Manfred                 D-Losheim am See          M1         9:41.58,8  597.
          236 Pult Florian                   A-Längenfeld              AK         9:49.57,4  378.
          250 Grüner Alfred                  A-Sölden                  M1        10:16.09,8  893.
          219 Fiegl Maria                    A-Sölden                  FM2       10:43.07,8    1.
          253 Plattner Clemens               A-Oetz, Tirol             AK        10:52.58,0  562.
          225 Auer Lydia                     A-Längenfeld              FM1       10:53.16,1   35.
          207 Auer Oswald                    A-Längenfeld              M1        10:53.17,3 1201.
          249 Arnold Katrin                  A-Sölden                  FAK       11:13.56,4   24.
          252 Kathrein Frank                 A-Fiss                    AK        11:13.56,4  616.
   7. gs sportissimo                                        40:29.45,5
          105 Rosso Gianni                   I-San Giorgio delle Perti M1         8:02.34,7   32.
          107 Segala Fausto                  I-Osio Sotto (BG)         M2         8:05.19,2    5.
           72 Bindini Marco                  I-Carpi (MO)              M1         8:05.35,1   44.
           26 Bulgarelli Fabio               I-Carpi (MO)              AK         8:05.37,0   59.
          135 Carlini Claudio                I-Serramazzoni (MO)       M1         8:10.39,5   64.
         2016 Pignatti Carlo                 I-Modena (MO)             M1         8:27.46,3  119.
         2374 Laureti Daniele                I-Carpi (MO)              AK         8:28.43,4  111.
         2004 Botti Paolo                    I-Modena (MO)             M1         8:46.38,0  195.
         2011 Montoro William                I-Castelvetro di Modena ( M1         9:03.54,8  333.
         2006 Donizetti Giacomo              I-Lame'/bergamo (BG)      M2         9:10.13,5   27.
         2019 Saetti Gabriele                I-Carpi (MO)              AK         9:10.19,5  242.
         2012 Montorsi Germano               I-Castelnuovo Rangone (MO AK         9:15.10,8  257.
         2018 Poto Giovanni                  I-Nonantola (MO)          M1         9:20.21,4  432.
         2003 Bignardi Andrea                I-Bastiglia (MO)          AK         9:25.26,4  291.
         2020 Sala Tiziano                   I-Modena (MO)             M1         9:32.17,0  523.
         2014 Oliva Vanni                    I-Carpi (MO)              M2         9:44.50,6   68.
         2008 Maselli Marco                  I-Modena (MO)             M1         9:52.58,9  693.
         2023 Vaghini Luigi                  I-Ponte dell'Olio (PC)    M1         9:57.47,8  742.
         2024 Vanotti Giacomo                I-Almenno (SO)            AK        10:07.02,3  431.
         2015 Panini Vincenzo                I-Salvaterra (RE)         M1        10:08.35,5  829.
         2017 Pirondini Carla                I-Salvaterra (RE)         FM1       10:08.36,3   22.
         2005 Deserti Danilo                 I-Bologna (BO)            M1        10:47.29,9 1140.
         2025 Zanchi Pierangela              I-Lame' (BG)              FM1       10:56.44,3   40.
         2010 Mazzucchelli Franco            I-Villa Cortese (MI)      M1        11:13.59,8 1381.
         2021 Spallanzani Maurizio           I-Rubiera (RE)            M1        11:20.40,8 1450.
         2026 Zinani Giorgio                 I-San Martino in Rio (RE) M1        11:20.41,2 1451.
   8. ASC Sarntal                                           41:13.35,5
           57 Thaler Benjamin                I-Sarntal (BZ)            AK         7:50.35,0   29.
          194 Hofer Henry                    I-Sarntal (BZ)            AK         7:57.40,7   44.
          118 Ainhauser Walter               I-Sarntal (BZ)            AK         8:07.40,7   63.
          145 Stuefer Erwin                  I-Sarntal (BZ)            AK         8:27.50,2  106.
         2117 Burger Werner                  I-Sarentino (BZ)          M1         8:49.48,9  221.
         2118 Moser Christian                I-Sarntal (BZ)            AK         8:49.59,1  172.
         2122 Tasser Andrea                  I-Sarnthein (BZ)          FAK        9:17.46,3    5.
          146 Oberkalmsteiner Hansjörg       I-Sarnthein (BZ)          M1         9:20.49,2  438.
         2123 Thurner Erich                  I-Sarntal (BZ)            M1         9:23.12,5  449.
         2121 Stuefer Harti                  I-Sarntal (BZ)            M1         9:25.38,4  463.
         2124 Unterweger Paul                I-Sarntal (BZ)            M1         9:40.56,8  584.
         2125 Vasselai Brigitte              I-Sarntal (BZ)            FM1       10:00.21,4   19.
         2126 Vasselai Richard               I-Sarntal (BZ)            M2        10:47.47,7  169.
           78 Perkmann Walter                I-Sarnthein (BZ)          M1        10:52.53,7 1198.
         2119 Nussbaumer Alois               I-Sarntal (BZ)            M1        12:15.08,8 1776.
   9. Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                             41:18.18,4
           44 Weinbrenner Joachim            D-Hilpoltstein            AK         7:51.09,8   32.
           58 Fiegl Tobias                   D-Allersberg              AK         8:03.12,6   54.
          827 Herrmann Thomas                D-Roth                    M1         8:22.45,2  102.
          136 Buchstaller Fritz              D-Thalmässing             M1         8:28.30,6  121.
          831 Schrüfer Alexander             D-Hilpoltstein            AK         8:32.40,2  126.
          828 Klinkmüller Dirk               D-Heideck                 M1         8:40.12,7  161.
           29 Zimmermann Oliver              D-Wendelstein             M1         8:46.41,5  196.
          826 Deppner Jörg                   D-Hilpoltstein            AK         8:48.30,7  162.
          204 Schwarz Roland                 D-Allersberg              AK         8:49.12,2  167.
          829 Leitner Rudolf                 D-Thalmässing             M1         8:54.29,9  256.
          830 Ramsauer Josef                 D-Allersberg              M1         9:58.29,4  752.
  10. Team En Route                                         41:38.24,0
          301 Ansems Rinus                   NL-Chaam                  M2         7:54.16,3    2.
          248 Levelt Willem                  NL-Rijswijk               M1         8:08.02,8   49.
          312 Everts Jos                     NL-Loon op Zand           M1         8:12.29,5   74.
           56 Weststrate Roedi               NL-s-Heer Arendskerke     M1         8:20.25,1   94.
          334 Struycken Jan                  NL-Loon op Zand           M1         9:03.10,3  325.
          321 Paulussen Christophe           NL-Tilburg                AK         9:28.32,8  301.
          326 Rensing Peter                  NL-Eindhoven              M1         9:31.16,0  514.
          309 De Vleeschouwer Danny          B-Geraardsbergen          M2         9:41.10,5   62.
          318 Kunkeler Peter                 NL-Nieuwegein             AK         9:47.04,1  366.
          337 Vrij Joris                     NL-Heemstede              M1         9:55.06,0  719.
          314 Gerlsma Foppe                  NL-Heerde                 M1         9:57.52,6  743.
          307 De Jonge Fred                  NL-IJzendijke             M1        10:13.17,9  872.
          338 Willemse Michiel               NL-Heemstede              M1        10:20.18,8  926.
          304 De Brouwer Hans                NL-Oudewater              M1        10:24.23,9  963.
          345 van Os Stefan                  NL-Haaksbergen            M1        10:26.24,3  974.
          330 Scholten Arjan                 NL-De Rijp                M1        10:33.28,9 1021.
          302 Bommerson Bert                 NL-Assendelft             M1        10:33.31,2 1022.
          319 Laenen Kris                    B-Lille Poederlee         AK        10:37.13,4  503.
          320 Oppers Tonnie                  NL-Cuijk                  M2        10:37.55,4  153.
          306 De Graaf Siebe                 NL-Cuijk                  M1        10:41.33,1 1082.
          323 Pereboom Marcel                NL-Eindhoven              M1        10:48.17,6 1147.
          313 Fictorie Wout                  NL-Herten                 M1        10:48.22,4 1149.
          322 Peek Marcel                    NL-Wijk bij Duurstede     M1        10:48.38,0 1154.
          333 Spruit Machiel                 NL-Wijk bij Duurstede     M1        10:48.41,7 1155.
          315 Heijink Dennis                 NL-Oudewater              M1        10:54.01,5 1212.
          341 van Gorkom Patrick             NL-Rosmalen               M1        10:57.01,7 1240.
          303 Burghard Andre                 NL-Hattem                 M2        11:05.48,5  212.
          339 Wissema Erik                   NL-Rijswijk               M1        11:06.59,1 1320.
          316 Jongenelen Roel                NL-Hedel                  M2        11:08.07,7  222.
          331 Smit Marco                     NL-De Rijp                M1        11:10.50,3 1355.
          310 Doeswijk Martin                NL-Heerde                 M1        11:12.23,8 1370.
          342 van Grunsven Theo              NL-Tricht                 M2        11:18.13,6  247.
          317 Kok Gert-Jan                   NL-Alblasserdam           M1        11:24.43,8 1477.
          325 Reedijk Anne-Mieke             NL-Zwijndrecht            FM1       11:25.17,7   45.
          332 Smit Marco                     NL-Graft                  M1        11:33.01,0 1520.
          311 Engel Henk                     NL-Vinkenbuurt            M1        11:55.23,2 1682.
          340 van Dienst Maurice             NL-De Rijp                M1        11:58.42,3 1695.
          343 van Laarhoven Maurice          NL-Kaatsheuvel            M1        12:09.23,7 1757.
          324 Poelen Erik                    NL-Kaatsheuvel            M1        12:09.23,7 1757.
          328 Schep Fred                     NL-Graft                  M1        12:46.15,6 1885.
          305 De Gardeyn Marco               NL-Breskens               M1        13:02.45,7 1945.
          349 van der Werff Steven           NL-Rijswijk               M1        13:04.49,2 1955.
  11. Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                          41:47.52,0
         2187 Crescentini Renato             I-San Clemente (RN)       M1         7:59.28,5   30.
         2189 Gennari Andrea                 I-Pesaro (PU)             M1         8:06.33,8   46.
         2194 Zazzi Francesco                I-Verucchio (RN)          AK         8:22.17,4   93.
          110 Bertozzi Alessandro            I-Gradara (PU)            M1         8:24.04,4  105.
          168 Crinella Loris                 I-San Clemente (RN)       M1         8:55.27,9  262.
         2185 Bertozzi Livio                 I-Rimini (RN)             AK         9:02.21,8  221.
         2192 Marcatelli Agostino            I-Rimini (RN)             M2         9:14.49,9   33.
         2193 Santoni Paolo                  I-Verucchio (RN)          M1         9:28.23,0  492.
         2190 Mancini Cesare                 I-Pesaro (PU)             M2        10:16.33,6  119.
         2191 Marcaccini Danilo              I-San Giovanni in Marigna M1        10:27.46,5  988.
         2188 Diotalevi Alberto              I-Pesaro (PU)             M2        10:30.24,5  141.
         2186 Bertozzi Luciano               I-Rimini (RN)             M3        11:12.03,8   28.
  12. RSG Lebring                                           42:00.01,8
          623 Knapp Andreas                  A-Graz                    AK         7:45.22,0   24.
          139 Krisper Franz                  A-Lebring                 M1         8:11.47,3   71.
          620 Andreic Manfred                A-Seiersberg              M1         8:32.20,4  133.
          631 Thorbauer Hannes               A-Klagenfurt              M1         8:36.02,9  147.
          625 Kroitzsch Jochen               A-Graz                    M1         8:54.29,2  255.
          632 Trattler Patrik                A-Graz                    AK         9:18.22,6  266.
          624 Kreinz Martin                  A-Tillmitsch              M1         9:28.54,5  499.
          622 Denk Franz                     A-Graz                    M1        10:30.59,1 1005.
          627 Ortner-Mergans Dieter          A-Wundschuh               M1        10:52.15,5 1193.
          630 Schwarzbauer Hubert            A-Hengsberg               M1        11:07.58,1 1326.
          626 Nebel Rupert                   A-Weitendorf              M2        11:14.18,6  236.
          621 Brumen Leopold                 A-Wundschuh               M3        11:28.36,2   33.
          628 Resch Edmund                   A-Lieboch                 M1        11:54.12,9 1672.
  13. Bren Team Trento                                      42:05.20,8
           24 Poier Marco                    I-Cortina Ssdv (BZ)       M2         7:45.19,9    1.
           50 Groff Roberto                  I-Pergine Valsugana (TN)  M1         7:52.31,7   22.
         2213 Pichler Alessio                I-Meano (TN)              M1         8:33.42,4  137.
         2209 Furlan Bruno                   I-Trento (TN)             M1         8:49.26,8  218.
         2215 Vichi Alessandro               I-Lavis (TN)              M1         9:04.20,0  335.
         2211 Lorenzi Walter                 I-Pergine Valsugana (TN)  M1         9:09.45,6  364.
         2212 Martini Franco                 I-Trento (TN)             M2         9:17.18,9   35.
          159 Benedetti Mirco                I-Segonzano (TN)          M1         9:32.04,1  521.
         2214 Prada Ettore                   I-Roncafort (TN)          M1        10:32.58,4 1016.
         2208 Dall'Agnol Michael             I-Trento (TN)             M1        11:07.05,3 1321.
  14. Team Salieri Bologna                                  42:10.20,1
            2 Corradini Antonio              I-Cles (TN)               M1         7:00.49,4    1.
           65 Frigo Maurizio                 I-Lonato Pozzolo Va (VA)  M1         7:39.15,2   13.
         2229 Dognini Luca                   I-Zola Predosa (BO)       M1         8:26.31,6  116.
         2231 Gardini Cristiano              I-Marina di Ravenna (RA)  AK         9:03.36,1  226.
         2230 Franci Luciano                 I-Bologna (BO)            M1        10:00.07,8  765.
         2235 Zucchetti Claudio              I-Milano (MI)             M1        11:12.17,5 1369.
         2234 Vignali Simone                 I-San Lazzaro di Savena ( M1        11:41.53,4 1589.
  15. Team Green Valley                                     42:12.30,5
          178 Sparber Robert                 I-Ratschings (BZ)         M1         8:05.36,5   45.
           66 Unterhuber Gerhard             I-Vintl (BZ)              M1         8:13.50,6   77.
         2202 Schenk Andreas                 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ)        M1         8:21.15,5   96.
         2199 Niederwieser Judith            I-Kiens (BZ)              FAK        8:39.52,0    3.
         2204 Stifter Hartmann               I-Bruneck (BZ)            M2         8:51.55,9   19.
         2203 Steger Thomas                  I-Sand in Taufers (BZ)    M1         9:00.09,2  306.
         2197 Micheli Marco                  I-Bruneck (BZ)            M1         9:02.53,7  323.
         2195 Gardini Remo                   I-Bruneck (BZ)            M1         9:39.03,4  569.
         2200 Radmüller Horst                I-Bruneck (BZ)            M1         9:46.03,1  632.
         2205 Wolfsgruber Florian            I-Bruneck (BZ)            AK        10:06.14,6  427.
  16. TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                          42:20.01,8
           14 Bandini Monica                 I-Forlì (FC)              FM1        8:18.40,1    1.
           12 Gallucci Monia                 I-Monte Urano (AP)        FAK        8:18.40,5    1.
          116 Zambenedetti Luca              I-Ponte della Priula (TV) M1         8:18.41,5   90.
         2110 Lambrugo Cristina              I-Como (CO)               FAK        8:30.45,0    2.
         2115 Tomasi Silvano                 I-Bergamo (BG)            M1         8:53.14,7  245.
         2109 Donetti Mauro                  I-Zanica (BG)             M1         9:21.52,9  445.
         2723 Algeri Andrea                  I-Bergamo (BG)            AK         9:30.09,2  306.
         2116 Zambenedetti Gino              I-Ponte della Priula (TV) M3        10:57.01,1   22.
  17. AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                       42:37.39,7
           82 Bonato Amos                    I-Borso del Grappa (TV)   AK         7:57.41,7   46.
         2179 Minora Silvano                 I-Bollate (MI)            M1         8:25.41,0  112.
           13 Corona Anna                    I-Sondrio (SO)            FM1        8:25.41,7    2.
         2175 Amonti Ricardo                 I-Moriago della Battaglia M1         8:50.24,0  227.
         2182 Spadetto Valentino             I-Col San Martino (TV)    M1         8:58.11,3  282.
         2180 Moraschini Alberto             I-Bergamo (BG)            AK         9:20.00,6  270.
         2177 Casati Luigi                   I-Verona (VR)             M1        11:01.40,0 1272.
          256 Santi Lorenza                  I-Verona (VR)             FM1       11:03.28,2   41.
         2579 Cattaneo Giovanni              I-Cavalese (TN)           AK        11:05.48,9  596.
         2178 Emanuelli Giovanna             I-Montebelluna (TV)       FM1       11:30.20,7   46.
         2183 Visonà Michele                 I-Valdagno (VI)           M1        12:17.36,7 1787.
         2176 Benetollo Mauro                I-Selvazzano Dentro (PD)  M1        12:47.43,4 1892.
  18. Team IACCOBIKE                                        42:54.48,9
           59 Borsari Andrea                 I-Casinalbo (MO)          M1         7:58.28,8   28.
           79 Michel Laurent                 I-Serramazzoni (MO)       M1         8:12.40,9   75.
          161 Garzone Gerardo                I-Sassuolo (MO)           M1         8:18.42,8   92.
         2566 Bettinazzi Guido               I-Pavia (PV)              M1         8:41.46,9  167.
         2311 Martinelli Fabio               I-Fiorano Modenese (MO)   M1         9:43.09,5  606.
         2308 Foehn Denny                    I-Modena (MO)             AK         9:59.18,7  411.
         2310 Guidicelli Amos                I-Montegibbio (MO)        M2        10:55.29,6  188.
         2313 Vecchi Cinzia                  I-Sassuolo (MO)           FM1       12:18.38,5   59.
         2312 Pistoni Boris                  I-Castellarano (RE)       M1        12:48.41,3 1899.
  19. Dynamic Bike Team                                     42:56.27,5
         2223 Prossliner Walter              I-Eppan Weinstrasse (BZ)  M1         8:21.03,5   95.
         2220 Mantinger Robert               I-Bozen (BZ)              AK         8:30.59,9  121.
          140 Sanco Christian                I-Nals (BZ)               AK         8:31.09,7  122.
         2226 Scherer Manfred                I-Girlan (BZ)             AK         8:45.38,0  152.
         2216 Bologna Dieter                 I-Bozen (BZ)              M1         8:47.36,4  204.
         2224 Rieder Bernhard                I-Steinegg (BZ)           M1         8:48.58,9  214.
         2221 Pichler Paul                   I-Eppan Weinstrasse (BZ)  M1         8:56.37,8  270.
         2225 Sanin Reinhard                 I-Salurn (BZ)             M1         9:00.37,5  310.
         2222 Premstaller Elmar              I-Andrian (BZ)            AK         9:22.31,8  278.
         2218 Dejori Erich                   I-Welschnofen (BZ)        M1         9:58.17,5  750.
  20. ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                          43:04.04,7
          567 Eigentler Simon                A-Fulpmes                 AK         7:57.46,0   47.
          573 Saurwein Alois                 A-Rum                     M1         7:58.28,0   27.
          144 Fritz Martin                   A-Innsbruck               M1         8:13.44,2   76.
          566 Ainetter Christoph             A-Innsbruck               AK         9:26.20,5  295.
          571 Huemer Klaus                   A-Schwaz                  M1         9:27.46,0  484.
          570 Haider Franz                   A-Oberperfuss             M3         9:37.29,7    2.
          574 Schweitzer Philip              A-Axams                   AK         9:43.01,0  354.
          568 Gasser Norbert                 A-Hatting                 M1        10:12.54,8  870.
          569 Gstraunthaler Roland           A-Ampass                  AK        10:16.44,3  451.
          575 Seyffer Eberhard               A-Innsbruck               M2        12:17.15,1  368.
  21. Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                             43:11.02,5
           83 Neunteufel Nikolaus            A-Angerberg               AK         8:03.34,4   56.
         1737 Unterwainig Manuel             A-Kirchdorf in Tirol      AK         8:08.46,6   66.
         1736 Grafl Reinhard                 A-Westendorf              M1         8:50.14,8  225.
         3890 Leitner-Hölzl Walter           A-Westendorf              M1         9:00.02,1  305.
           53 Mattersberger Stephan          A-Kirchberg in Tirol      AK         9:08.24,6  236.
  22. Team Moretti                                          43:22.50,4
           27 Zenoni Paolo                   I-Sant'Omobono Terme (BG) AK         7:54.08,1   35.
         2336 Dileo Giuseppe                 I-Almè (BG)               M1         8:25.06,8  110.
         2337 Lorenzi Bruno                  I-Sorisole (BG)           M2         8:47.36,3   17.
          174 Capelli Fulvio                 I-Almenno S.Bartolomeo (B M1         8:50.11,9  224.
         2338 Moretti Luciano                I-Villa d'Almè (BG)       M2         9:25.47,3   41.
         2335 Crotti Lino                    I-Almè (BG)               M2        10:00.14,5   89.
         2339 Rizzi Fulvio                   I-Alzano Lombardo (BG)    M2        10:32.54,4  146.
  23. Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                              43:24.17,2
          158 Eiterer Mario                  A-Thüringen               AK         8:02.30,8   53.
          356 Frischmann Erwin               A-Umhausen                M1         8:43.46,1  180.
          372 Prantl Gerhard                 A-Sölden                  AK         8:44.08,9  146.
          368 Kraxner Hans                   A-Braz                    M2         8:54.11,2   20.
          365 Kapferer Gebhard               A-Umhausen                AK         8:59.40,2  210.
          371 Neurauter Hermann              A-Umhausen                AK         9:14.45,7  254.
          355 Fischer Andreas                A-Ötz                     AK         9:21.39,3  276.
          350 Alkier Alexander               D-Dettingen               M1         9:41.54,2  596.
          362 Haas Manfred                   A-Imst                    M1         9:45.12,7  623.
          351 Eiterer Helmut                 A-Thüringen               M2         9:52.46,8   77.
          361 Gstrein Gerhard                A-Längenfeld              M1         9:54.33,4  712.
          354 Fiegl Markus                   A-Umhausen                AK         9:57.59,9  407.
          359 Grüner Albin                   A-Stams                   M1        10:23.08,5  948.
          370 Müller Hubert                  A-Haiming                 M1        11:09.50,8 1351.
          300 Falkner Verena                 A-Umhausen                FAK       11:14.30,7   25.
          374 Schmid Alois                   A-Umhausen                AK        11:14.30,7  620.
          369 Moll Franz                     A-Arzl im Pitztal         M1        11:27.48,9 1495.
          366 Kinz Ekkerhard                 A-Tarrenz                 M3        11:53.43,0   44.
          353 Falkner Stefan                 A-Umhausen                AK        12:08.10,8  730.
          377 Schmid Toni                    A-Ötz                     M3        12:10.02,3   51.
          352 Falkner Markus                 A-Umhausen                AK        12:30.48,0  753.
          364 Isak Andreas                   A-Umhausen                M1        12:47.57,0 1896.
          360 Gstrein David                  A-Schnann                 M1        13:03.50,0 1950.
  24. RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                        43:29.13,4
          965 Niederegger Manfred            A-Innsbruck               M1         8:05.10,6   42.
         3164 Krismer Herbert                A-Wattens                 M1         8:07.21,1   48.
          966 Recheis Thomas                 A-Absam                   AK         8:07.36,5   62.
         2762 Schneider Walter               A-Absam                   AK         8:54.35,5  192.
          967 Saxer Rosemarie                A-Rinn                    FM1       10:14.29,7   23.
          969 Unteregger Hannes              A-Hall in Tirol           M3        10:56.31,9   21.
          964 Mair Helmut                    A-Absam                   M2        11:40.25,0  300.
          963 Huhs Emanuel                   A-Absam                   AK        12:07.14,1  728.
  25. Team Medicon                                          43:39.12,7
          160 Bales Stephan                  D-Neuwied                 M1         8:09.31,0   57.
          127 Sülzen Ortwin                  D-Neuwied                 M1         8:17.48,4   84.
          520 Zieglowski Thomas              D-Neuwied                 M1         8:52.28,9  240.
          510 Bur Stefan                     D-Neuwied                 M1         9:01.51,7  315.
          511 Degen Klaus                    D-Neuwied                 M2         9:17.32,7   36.
          517 Stöbbauer Björn                D-Neuwied                 M1         9:19.54,7  427.
          512 Fallait Rene                   D-Neuwied                 M1        10:23.20,9  951.
          514 Hilgemann Jörg                 D-Neuwied                 M1        10:51.48,7 1189.
          515 Jaeger Ralf                    D-Neuwied                 M1        11:38.49,6 1567.
          518 Stubbe Peter                   D-Neuwied                 M1        12:34.47,5 1846.
          513 Gass Hannes                    D-Neuwied                 M1        12:46.57,0 1889.
  26. G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                       43:59.17,3
          203 Piccina Simone                 I-Bolzano (BZ)            AK         8:14.11,9   75.
          137 Zanvettor Filippo              I-Agordo (BL)             AK         8:26.59,3  103.
         2129 Gamper Peter Paul              I-Bolzano (BZ)            M1         8:47.30,7  203.
         2132 Scopelliti Alfredo             I-Bolzano (BZ)            M1         8:56.26,8  268.
         2130 Randon Nicola                  I-Bolzano (BZ)            AK         9:34.08,6  318.
         2127 Dorigoni Antonio               I-Trento (TN)             M1        10:31.14,6 1007.
         2133 Timpone Pasquale               I-Bolzano (BZ)            M2        11:37.48,5  293.
  27. RSG Würzburg                                          44:01.37,4
           93 Gründler Gunther               D-Bad Mergentheim         AK         8:23.37,7   96.
          637 Hornung Andreas                D-Rimpar                  AK         8:48.35,2  163.
          643 Wilhelm Felix                  D-Veitshöchheim           AK         8:55.03,2  193.
          636 Dietrich Philipp               D-Igersheim               AK         8:56.59,7  202.
          639 Rembold Mario                  D-Würzburg                M1         8:57.21,6  278.
          638 Maier Sven                     D-Bischbrunn              AK         9:07.42,1  235.
          641 Striewski Uwe                  D-Würzburg                M1         9:14.13,8  397.
          640 Schüller Mumme                 D-Würzburg                AK        11:36.46,2  664.
          633 Braun Egbert                   D-Bad Mergentheim         M2        11:58.06,1  334.
          634 Braun Michael                  D-Bad Mergentheim         AK        12:51.32,9  763.
          642 Tebbe Imke                     D-Bad Mergentheim         FAK       13:04.51,6   45.
  28. RG Uni Hamburg                                        44:06.59,6
          931 Zwiener Hendrik                D-Leipzig                 AK         8:08.04,2   64.
          925 Frass Alexander                D-Hamburg                 AK         8:45.26,5  151.
          930 Zühlke Jürgen                  D-Hamburg                 M2         8:47.48,6   18.
          929 Weiland Harry                  D-Hamburg                 M1         8:50.48,7  230.
          924 Fankhänel Lasse                D-Hamburg                 AK         9:34.51,6  325.
          926 Krüger Kristian                D-Steinburg               M1        10:01.08,2  774.
          928 Schulz Walter                  D-Hamburg                 M1        10:41.00,6 1080.
          922 Doll Stefan                    D-Hamburg                 M1        10:50.09,8 1170.
          923 Ehlbeck Karsten                D-Pinneberg               M1        11:37.06,9 1552.
  29. Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                        44:24.30,0
          547 Leitner Thomas                 A-Bruck am Ziller         M1         8:03.18,3   35.
          546 Kreidl Thomas                  A-Weerberg                M1         8:46.33,1  193.
          544 Edelbauer Bernhard             A-Vomperbach              AK         8:49.04,0  165.
          543 Dibiasi Walter                 A-Terfens                 M1         9:13.42,9  395.
          549 Rehrl Christian                A-Volders                 M1         9:31.51,7  519.
          542 Alberth Mario                  A-Schwaz                  M1        10:27.54,6  990.
          550 Rohrmoser Siegfried            A-Münster                 M2        11:23.50,9  262.
  30. Pedale Bianconero                                     44:46.48,1
         2057 Rocchi Paolo                   I-Argenta (FE)            M1         8:39.36,1  158.
         2052 Piva Alberto                   I-Lugo (RA)               M1         8:41.16,7  163.
         2051 Pirazzoli Paolo                I-Fusignano (RA)          M2         8:44.08,2   13.
         2044 Emaldi Gabriella               I-Lugo (RA)               FM1        9:10.18,3    9.
         2062 Zenzani Antonello              I-Faenza (RA)             M1         9:31.28,8  515.
         2050 Pantieri Fabrizio              I-Lugo (RA)               M1         9:39.25,4  573.
         2061 Zani Alessandro                I-Lugo (RA)               AK         9:53.22,4  391.
         2059 Sangiorgi Domenico             I-Corticella (BO)         M1        10:23.37,0  953.
         2046 Gaddoni Cristina               I-Lugo (RA)               FAK       10:33.04,5   13.
         2054 Ricci Bitti Mauro              I-Lugo (RA)               M1        10:42.32,5 1092.
         2043 Degli Innocenti Saverio        I-Fognano (RA)            M1        10:44.39,5 1115.
         2056 Ricci Maccarini Davide         I-Lugo (RA)               M1        10:45.46,5 1124.
         2060 Selci Adriano                  I-Brisighella (RA)        M2        10:46.21,3  163.
         2047 Galanti Claudio                I-Lugo (RA)               M1        10:52.48,6 1197.
         2058 Sacchi Ivan                    I-Massa Lombarda (RA)     AK        10:54.10,0  568.
         2042 Bordini Roberto                I-Lugo (RA)               M2        11:19.04,3  250.
         2048 Giovanelli Giovanni            I-Lugo (RA)               M1        11:19.46,7 1441.
         2045 Fabbri Giovanna                I-Lugo (RA)               FM2       11:29.53,2    2.
         2053 Quarta Maurizio                I-Lugo (RA)               M1        12:09.43,6 1761.
  31. RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                44:53.45,9
          618 Weinmann Arnold                D-Biebesheim              M1         8:37.24,6  151.
          610 Gorzawski Hauke                D-Darmstadt               M1         8:39.31,3  157.
          614 Schmidt Arne                   D-Darmstadt               AK         8:53.56,5  191.
          619 Weyer Torsten                  D-Darmstadt               AK         9:15.56,4  261.
          611 Hassel Karsten                 D-Frankfurt               M1         9:26.57,1  473.
          609 Göldenitz Florian              D-Darmstadt               AK         9:31.46,7  311.
          612 Igel Christian                 CH-Wallisellen            AK        10:44.26,1  527.
          615 Tichy Martin                   D-Griesheim               M1        10:48.36,0 1152.
          607 Delzer Thomas                  D-Roßdorf                 M1        10:53.43,2 1205.
          606 Alt Thomas                     D-Ladenburg               M1        11:20.30,4 1448.
  32. Athletic Club Merano                                  44:55.20,0
         2425 Bazzanella Mario               I-Meran (BZ)              M1         8:09.40,0   59.
         1438 Girardi Laura                  A-Mayrhofen               FM1        8:46.11,4    4.
         2426 Blaas Stephan                  I-Meran (BZ)              M1         9:05.37,1  342.
         2404 Candiotto Avio                 I-Merano (BZ)             M1         9:24.35,4  459.
         1437 Böhmer Bernhard                A-Mayrhofen               M1         9:29.16,1  504.
         2405 Uccelli Giona                  I-Canaro (RO)             AK         9:51.59,9  387.
         2428 Plangger Herbert               I-Meran (BZ)              M1        10:35.41,2 1041.
         2406 Uccelli Tobia                  I-Canaro (RO)             AK        10:51.38,2  552.
  33. Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                        44:55.47,1
          115 Perkmann Klaus                 A-Innsbruck               M1         8:18.22,7   88.
          425 Glechner Albert                A-Innsbruck               AK         8:55.38,5  198.
          428 Kienast Bernhard               A-Mils                    M1         8:56.30,3  269.
         4108 Schaiter Peter                 A-Ellbögen                M1         9:18.59,3  420.
          423 File Gerhard                   A-Rum                     M1         9:26.16,3  466.
          426 Grüner Gerhard                 A-Tulfes                  M1         9:34.25,0  534.
          437 Slamanig Gerald                A-Pfunds                  AK         9:42.35,0  351.
          421 Ainetter Bernhard              A-Innsbruck               M2        10:06.30,7   98.
          432 Oberegger Martin               A-Innsbruck               AK        10:27.36,9  480.
          430 Kotrba Kurt                    A-Stans                   M1        10:27.39,9  986.
          427 Mag. Kaloczy Claudius          A-Sistrans                M1        10:45.27,6 1121.
          422 Daliot Thomas                  A-Hatting                 M1        10:55.45,5 1224.
          439 Valtingojer Werner             A-Absam                   M1        11:16.10,0 1409.
          424 Geier Christian                A-Hatting                 M1        11:26.16,1 1485.
          429 Kienast Walter                 A-Ellbögen                M1        12:16.57,1 1782.
          431 Lingnau Werner                 A-Oberperfuss             M2        12:31.48,4  387.
          434 Santeler Peter                 A-Axams                   M1        12:56.16,2 1929.
  34. TSV Crailsheim                                        45:12.21,1
          723 Lenz Oliver                    D-Satteldorf              M1         8:44.21,1  184.
          720 Bidlingmaier Andreas           D-Crailsheim              M1         8:54.25,9  252.
          724 Müller-Blümlein Udo            D-Satteldorf              M1         9:02.51,7  322.
          722 Fleckenstein Tim               D-Vellberg                M1         9:10.33,1  370.
          726 Schmieder Rainer               D-Crailsheim              M2         9:20.09,3   38.
          728 Speiser Georg                  D-Schnelldorf             M2        11:13.13,2  233.
          727 Simon Jörg                     D-Schwäbisch Hall         M1        11:58.14,5 1693.
          721 Blümlein Karin                 D-Satteldorf              FM1       11:58.40,0   55.
  35. Ware Vrienden Melveren                                45:21.53,4
         1246 Vanhorenbeek Guy               B-Sint-Truiden            M1         8:21.40,5   99.
         1247 Vanoirbeek Niels               B-Sint-Truiden            AK         9:04.48,6  228.
         1245 Strouwen Wesley                B-Alken                   AK         9:09.25,7  239.
         1241 Budo Nico                      B-Sint-Truiden            AK         9:09.33,3  240.
         1242 Grosemans Franky               B-Borgloon                AK         9:36.25,3  331.
         1243 Grosemans Johan                B-Borgloon Bommershoven   M1         9:37.33,4  561.
         1244 Janssen Jos                    B-Alken                   M2        10:46.38,5  165.
  36. TV Kettwig                                            45:28.46,7
          454 Blum Ralf                      D-Essen                   M1         8:28.48,3  123.
          463 Spörr Heinz                    D-Mühlacker               M1         8:45.44,4  188.
          462 Rehmann Carsten                D-Mülheim an der Ruhr     AK         9:10.45,6  245.
          459 Lippke Wolfgang                D-Essen                   M2         9:28.18,7   42.
          464 Utsch Christina                D-Essen                   FM1        9:35.09,7   12.
          460 Lutze Matthias                 D-Ratingen                M1         9:42.14,0  599.
          458 Haschke Melanie                D-Essen                   FAK       10:15.46,6   10.
          455 Dietle Oliver                  D-Castrop-Rauxel          M1        12:08.41,1 1751.
  37. Team Langenzenn                                       45:29.23,6
           20 Dassler Alfons                 D-Langenzenn              M1         7:39.17,7   14.
         1181 Stengel Werner                 D-Langenzenn              M1         8:48.11,0  208.
         1178 Eberlein Gerhard               D-Wilhelmsdorf            AK         9:12.34,1  251.
         1180 Schwegler Uwe                  D-Fürth                   M1         9:39.43,5  575.
         1182 Weber Thomas                   D-Langenzenn              AK        10:09.37,3  434.
         1179 Sand Helmut                    D-Langenzenn              M1        10:15.41,5  888.
         1177 Dassler Christian              D-Wilhermsdorf            M1        11:00.43,2 1267.
  38. Rodes Val Badia                                       45:29.36,4
         2332 Feichter Alex                  I-St.Vigil Enneberg (BZ)  AK         8:17.36,4   82.
          123 Dapoz Simon                    I-Wengen (BZ)             AK         8:20.06,3   87.
         2330 Erlacher Valentin              I-St.Vigil Enneberg (BZ)  AK         8:24.00,5   97.
         2331 Feichter Albin                 I-St.Vigil Enneberg (BZ)  M2        10:09.18,3  104.
         2333 Fiung Francesco                I-St.Vigil Enneberg (BZ)  M1        10:18.34,9  914.
  39. Team iMagic-Liga.de                                   45:41.42,6
           51 Steiner Jürgen                 D-Tirschenreuth           M1         8:09.05,0   55.
          245 Nosbüsch Thorsten              D-Gondelsheim             AK         8:55.27,3  196.
          244 Reiferscheid Frank             D-Swisttal                AK         8:55.27,4  197.
         3235 Wolf Lothar                    D-Obersulm                M1         9:44.45,5  619.
          651 Richthammer Lothar             D-Weiden                  M1         9:56.57,4  738.
          644 Haubner Jens                   D-Neumarkt                M1        10:06.32,3  815.
          646 Lehrmann Christian             D-Laudenbach              M1        10:20.55,7  929.
          647 Lehrmann Yvonne                D-Laudenbach              FAK       10:20.56,1   12.
          650 Naumann Frank                  D-Nürnberg                M1        10:46.04,6 1128.
          648 Lippmann Enrico                D-Dresden                 M1        11:19.44,6 1440.
          645 Hoffmeister Wilfried           D-München                 M1        12:36.49,0 1849.
          652 Rubens Carsten                 D-Overath                 M1        13:30.38,1 1995.
  40. Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                             45:42.38,5
          840 Wiedmann Ralph                 D-Nürnberg                AK         8:25.11,9  100.
          834 Schaller Rainer                D-Hilpoltstein            M1         9:02.05,5  317.
          838 Siegl Ingo                     D-Allersberg              AK         9:12.36,2  252.
          832 Lerzer Stefan                  D-Hilpoltstein            AK         9:28.33,7  303.
          836 Schreyer Bernhard              D-Thalmässing             M1         9:34.11,2  531.
          835 Schlenk Peter                  D-Hilpoltstein            M1         9:53.44,6  704.
          837 Schröder Richard               D-Hilpoltstein            M1        10:47.52,2 1142.
          833 Optenberg Tonia                D-Roth                    FAK       12:31.03,9   42.
  41. Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                45:57.36,2
          495 Mayer Alexander                D-Rosenheim               AK         8:20.19,1   89.
          496 Perauer Alexander              A-Hopfgarten im Brixental AK         8:52.04,6  184.
          497 Pletzer Othmar                 A-Hopfgarten im Brixental AK         9:24.46,3  287.
          492 Fuchs Paul                     A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M2         9:30.32,5   47.
          503 Vent Armin                     A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M1         9:49.53,7  667.
          490 Fuchs Jakob Jun                A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M1         9:55.59,3  727.
          488 Fohringer Hermann              A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M1         9:56.00,0  728.
          491 Fuchs Josef                    A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M1         9:57.56,9  744.
          498 Riedmann Hans                  A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M3        10:03.25,6    8.
          501 Dr Steinwender Lorenz          A-Wörgl                   AK        10:06.02,4  425.
          489 Fuchs Andreas                  A-Hopfgarten              M1        10:06.16,4  813.
          493 Hölzl Martin                   A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M1        10:28.00,3  993.
          485 Ager Patrick                   A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M1        10:32.46,0 1015.
          502 Thaler Hugo                    A-Westendorf              M3        11:04.54,3   26.
          500 Schwab Kus                     A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M1        11:22.58,3 1464.
          486 Bayer Rainer                   A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M1        11:47.38,7 1631.
          494 Huber Bernhard                 A-Hopfgarten im Brixental M1        12:26.47,8 1822.
  42. CC Piemonte                                           45:57.45,6
          242 De Pellegrin Marco             I-Belluno (BL)            AK         8:24.44,7   98.
         2154 Della Regina Oscar             I-Trofarello (TO)         M1         8:56.39,4  272.
         2160 Suraci Mario                   I-Rivoli (TO)             M1         8:56.42,4  273.
         2157 Giallara Pierre Alain          I-San Mauro Torinese (TO) M1         9:43.26,6  611.
         2149 Blandino Saverio               I-Torino (TO)             M1         9:56.12,5  731.
         2150 Bramante Priet Luca            I-Valgioie (TO)           M1        10:10.19,6  850.
         2156 Ferrari Renzo                  I-Torino (TO)             M2        11:56.14,6  332.
         2161 Truffa Diego                   I-Lusigniè Torino (TO)    AK        11:56.19,6  702.
         2152 Cappato Giuliano               I-San Mauro Torinese (TO) M1        11:56.19,7 1687.
         2159 Rupo Davide                    I-Trofarello (TO)         M1        12:44.42,9 1876.
         2151 Cantone Paola                  I-Trofarello (TO)         FM1       12:44.46,1   67.
         2153 Dalla Dea Valter               I-Givoletto (TO)          M2        13:18.03,2  446.
  43. De Rosa Zillertal                                     46:04.02,5
           60 Schneeberger Konrad            A-Tux                     M1         8:02.47,3   34.
           37 Lechner Heinz                  A-Mayrhofen               M1         8:17.49,7   85.
         1451 Wechselberger Luggi            A-Tux                     M1         8:41.31,4  165.
         1450 Tharin Daniel                  CH-Grüningen              M1         8:49.34,3  220.
         1449 Flörl Sigi                     A-Ramsau                  M2        12:12.19,8  361.
  44. Team Nostromo Ravenna                                 46:05.03,6
          104 Guardigli Andrea               I-Porto Fuori (RA)        M1         8:18.40,8   89.
          261 Conti Emanuele                 I-Ravenna (RA)            M1         9:02.40,0  321.
         2390 Pirazzoli Gianluca             I-Alfonsine (RA)          AK         9:10.40,1  244.
         2389 Nicoletto Giancarlo            I-Alfonsine (RA)          M1         9:17.11,8  412.
         2391 Prati Gilberto                 I-Villanova di Bagnacaval M1        10:15.50,9  890.
         2392 Saltari Roberto                I-Alfonsine (RA)          M1        12:31.15,0 1835.
  45. Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                    46:09.42,7
           92 Dollinger Volker               D-Pentling                AK         8:16.54,0   80.
          441 Görig Steffen                  D-München                 M1         9:12.45,9  391.
          450 Scharnreitner Otto             A-Losenstein              M2         9:29.39,1   44.
          443 Holzmann Thomas                A-Schwaz                  AK         9:31.43,7  310.
         2739 Marangoni Samuel               I-Brixen (BZ)             AK         9:38.40,0  341.
          451 Stehle Martin                  D-Hafenlohr               M2         9:49.51,7   73.
          449 Pfeiffer Ludwig                D-Neukirchen              M1        10:04.50,1  805.
          452 Uecker Bernd                   D-Schwaig                 M1        10:19.31,9  921.
          446 Jungblut Susanne               D-München                 FM1       10:40.24,4   30.
         2106 Rossi Diego                    I-Meran (BZ)              AK        10:54.00,5  567.
          447 Dr Klein Michael               D-Remscheid               M2        10:54.24,1  186.
         2104 Felderer Bruno                 I-Brixen (BZ)             M3        11:12.19,1   29.
          445 Jungblut Hans-Hubert           D-München                 M2        11:30.59,4  280.
          448 Kleisch-Nicoara Marius         D-Neumarkt                M1        11:37.06,8 1551.
          453 Zahn Dietrich                  D-Dresden                 M2        12:20.48,1  373.
  46. Team Carthago                                         46:24.19,6
          979 Bühler Alexander               D-Ravensburg              M1         7:59.00,5   29.
          981 Höhne Peter                    D-Wolpertswende           M1         9:28.38,1  498.
          978 Bauhofer Wolfgang              D-Horgenzell              M1         9:29.36,9  506.
          983 Porst Stefan                   D-Hof                     M1         9:41.16,7  589.
          982 Müller Roland                  D-Bad Schussenried        M1         9:45.47,4  628.
          980 Fuss Stefan                    D-Ravensburg              M1        11:16.06,1 1407.
  47. RSF Sünching                                          46:36.26,2
         1335 Hartmann Heinrich              D-Sünching                M1         8:00.35,2   31.
         1339 Winkler Matthias               D-Bach                    AK         9:02.07,6  219.
         1337 Dr Maiterth Friedrich          D-Sünching                M1         9:29.22,3  505.
         1336 Maiterth Elias                 D-Sünching                AK         9:37.46,0  336.
         1338 Spindler Stefan                D-Sünching                M1        10:26.35,1  976.
  48. TSG Kleinostheim                                      46:42.06,1
         1072 Meidhof Christian              D-Hösbach                 AK         8:40.42,3  143.
         1071 Mario Stenger                  D-Karlstein               M1         8:47.21,1  201.
         1073 Schwarz Michael                D-Aschaffenburg           M1         8:50.16,6  226.
         1069 Assmus Oliver                  D-Alzenau                 M1         9:41.53,6  595.
         1074 Zschirpe Markus                D-Mainaschaff             AK        10:41.52,5  518.
         1070 Harwarth Alexander             D-Alzenau                 AK        10:44.34,9  528.
  49. Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                              46:42.38,2
          173 Schmidt Markus                 A-Breitenbach am Inn      M1         8:56.11,8  266.
           40 Gschwentner Otto               A-Breitenbach am Inn      M1         9:03.32,3  329.
         1152 Weinseisen Walter              A-Radfeld                 M2         9:15.41,1   34.
         3946 Messner Roland                 A-Kramsach                M1         9:17.55,3  416.
         1150 Reitmaier Roland               A-Rottenmann              M1        10:09.17,7  839.
         1146 Dusch Stefan                   A-Brixlegg                AK        10:15.21,0  448.
         1148 Ledermaier Rainer              A-Breitenbach am Inn      M2        10:46.24,4  164.
         1147 Hetz Bruno                     A-Leogang                 AK        10:54.36,8  571.
         1732 Winkler Markus                 A-Reith im Alpbachtal     AK        11:39.27,3  668.
         1149 Pichler-Steiner Matthias       A-Saalfelden am Steinerne M1        12:01.14,4 1709.
  50. Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                            46:49.32,0
          594 Bonnet Armin                   D-Schaafheim              M1         8:42.03,5  169.
          604 Voigt Dominik                  D-Großostheim             AK         8:53.05,9  187.
          601 Lied Tobias                    D-Schaafheim              AK         9:35.56,8  330.
          603 Trippel Roland                 D-Schlierbach             M1         9:47.32,3  647.
          602 Ries Bernd                     D-Obertshausen            M1         9:50.53,5  678.
          598 Hock Markus                    D-Großostheim             M1        10:20.46,1  928.
          597 Gilbert Bernd                  D-Großostheim             M1        10:56.10,8 1231.
          592 Bein Timmo                     D-Obernburg               M1        10:57.22,2 1241.
          593 Bleier Wolfgang                D-Schaafheim              M1        11:45.35,0 1617.
          605 Will Stephan                   D-Obertshausen            M1        11:55.38,3 1683.
          596 Brach Bernhard                 D-Schaafheim              M1        12:51.27,9 1913.
          599 Lied Klaus                     D-Schaafheim              M2        13:18.32,9  447.
  51. Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumarkt                 47:22.21,2
         2165 Eller Andy                     I-Eppan Weinstrasse (BZ)  AK         8:53.49,6  190.
         2168 Kofler Werner                  I-Bozen (BZ)              M1         9:23.33,5  453.
         2170 Perkold Egon                   I-Cornaiano (BZ)          M1         9:30.44,2  510.
         2169 Mick Gabriel                   I-Neumarkt (BZ)           AK         9:43.57,8  357.
         2164 Dal Bosco Ermanno              I-Laives (BZ)             M3         9:50.16,1    3.
         2166 Fischer Martin                 I-Neumarkt (BZ)           M1         9:53.37,2  699.
         2162 Cappelletti Arthur             I-Neumarkt (BZ)           M2        11:10.49,7  229.
         2167 Galvagni Luigi                 I-Neumarkt (BZ)           M1        11:14.01,2 1383.
         2173 Trebo Johanna                  I-Bozen (BZ)              FM1       12:31.26,8   64.
         2172 Tonidandel Bruno               I-Magrè sulla Strada del  M3        12:39.28,9   57.
         2163 Crazzolara Helmut              I-Nals (BZ)               M2        12:44.41,8  401.
  52. Pedale Senden                                         47:33.32,1
          815 Baudisch Benjamin              D-Münster                 AK         8:29.27,7  113.
          816 Baudisch Volker                D-Münster                 M1         9:23.28,7  452.
          818 Ehrmann Sebastian              D-Senden                  AK         9:23.30,3  283.
          823 Schwarz Volker                 D-Senden                  M1         9:55.16,4  721.
          817 Brinkbäumer Jürgen             D-Senden                  M2        10:21.49,0  129.
          822 Rath Josef                     D-Münster                 M1        11:14.04,5 1386.
          825 Walter Ulrich                  D-Herne                   M2        11:50.58,3  324.
          824 Strauss Christian              D-Senden                  AK        12:01.03,1  713.
          819 Fricke Martin                  D-Senden                  AK        12:01.04,5  715.
          821 Paus Dieter                    D-Senden                  M2        13:17.54,6  445.
  53. RC Bad Mühllacken                                     47:39.42,7
           41 Maassen Rainer                 D-Unterföhring            M1         8:02.46,4   33.
         1157 Reiche Peter                   D-München                 AK         8:13.56,6   73.
         1154 Kaiser Jens                    D-Dachau                  M1        10:03.37,4  798.
         1153 Gillmayr Johann                A-Feldkirchen an der Dona M1        10:11.36,9  858.
         1156 Rabeder Rudolf                 A-Eferding                M1        11:07.45,4 1324.
         1155 Kügler Manfred                 D-Brannenburg             M1        12:23.33,5 1814.
  54. Infineon                                              47:46.01,9
          950 Rah Ingo                       D-München                 M1         9:03.59,8  334.
         4129 Schär Thomas                   D-München                 M1         9:28.21,2  491.
          948 Höfner Henrik                  D-München                 AK         9:39.59,2  346.
          953 Winicker Michael               D-Hohenbrunn              M1         9:42.51,5  603.
          951 Schragner Marcus               D-München                 AK         9:50.50,2  384.
          952 Siafakas Konstantin            D-München                 M1        10:04.13,6  800.
          949 Mistlberger Fritz              D-Moosburg                M1        13:19.57,8 1980.
  55. Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                               47:50.33,0
          811 Manunzio Christian Puni        D-Köln                    AK         8:45.49,4  154.
          812 Müller Dirk                    D-Eschenburg              M1         8:52.46,2  241.
          807 Heimerl Markus                 D-Mittenaar               AK         9:33.34,6  316.
          809 Kopfer Marian                  D-Mittenaar               AK        10:18.40,3  458.
          813 Rudolph Heiko                  D-Ehringshausen           M1        10:19.42,5  922.
          810 Kurth Wolfgang                 D-Frankfurt               M1        10:56.48,4 1237.
          806 Eisenkrämer Christian          D-Haiger                  AK        11:21.08,0  637.
          805 Dinkel Tom                     D-Sinn                    M1        11:21.52,7 1458.
          814 Stoll Daniel                   D-Dillenburg              AK        11:53.22,2  695.
  56. OSC Osnabrück                                         48:06.41,3
          707 Nordmann Heiko                 D-Osnabrück               M1         9:11.14,4  376.
          706 Menning Oliver                 D-Güntersleben            M1         9:27.29,6  478.
          702 Beneking Kurt                  D-Lotte                   M1         9:46.18,8  635.
          705 Krämer Heinz                   D-Ahlen                   M1         9:46.19,4  636.
          700 Abs Ines                       D-Georgsmarienhütte       FM1        9:55.19,1   17.
          709 Schwetje Birgit                D-Osnabrück               FAK       10:10.22,3    9.
          701 Abs Peter                      D-Georgsmarienhütte       M2        10:10.56,1  107.
          710 Witt Holger                    D-Osnabrück               M1        11:22.06,5 1460.
          703 Gruben Insa                    D-Osnabrück               FM1       11:54.09,4   52.
  57. SV Ratschings                                         48:16.42,1
         2295 Polig Alexander                I-Ratschings (BZ)         AK         8:20.09,8   88.
         2298 Volgger Martin                 I-Ridnaun (BZ)            M1         9:28.10,3  490.
         2299 Volgger Rudi                   I-Ridnaun (BZ)            M1         9:42.21,9  601.
         2293 March Aaron                    I-Natz Schabs (BZ)        AK        10:05.17,9  421.
         2294 Plank Carmen                   I-Gossensass (BZ)         FAK       10:40.42,2   17.
  58. G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                               48:18.15,4
          420 Sammaritani Mauro              RSM-Fiorentino            AK         9:28.33,4  302.
         2093 Muccioli Marco                 I-Fano (PU)               M2         9:32.34,9   52.
         2103 Tosi Mauro                     I-Santarcangelo di Romagn M1         9:35.34,4  543.
         2084 Baldini Riccardo               I-Fano (PU)               M1         9:45.53,6  630.
         2101 Sertori Stefano                I-Poggio Berni (RN)       M1         9:55.39,1  725.
         2094 Paci Alessandro                I-Savignano sul Rubicone  AK        10:17.48,9  457.
         2088 Cataffo Giannamaria            I-Fano (PU)               FM1       10:29.01,1   27.
         2098 Rohwer Ole                     I-Sant'Ermete (RN)        M1        10:29.21,4  996.
         2091 Leone Giuseppe                 I-Fano (PU)               M2        10:33.35,9  147.
         2100 Scarpellini Davide             I-Rimini (RN)             M1        10:39.35,2 1071.
         2090 Lapponi Loris                  I-Savignano sul Rubicone  M1        10:53.47,8 1206.
         2099 Sammarini Maurizio Antonio     I-Rimini (RN)             M1        10:53.49,3 1207.
         2096 Piselli Nadia                  I-Rimini (RN)             FM1       10:55.23,5   38.
         2097 Polato Albino                  I-Vigonza (PD)            M1        10:58.29,0 1251.
         2087 Bravi Pasquale                 I-Sant'Angelo in Vado (PU M1        11:01.39,6 1271.
         2095 Palazzini Riccardo             I-Pennabilli (PU)         M2        11:41.53,0  302.
         2089 Corso Claudio                  I-Villa Verucchio (RN)    M1        11:47.22,9 1630.
         2086 Blancodini Dario               I-Pomezia (RM)            M1        12:03.17,8 1723.
         2092 Moretti Fernando               I-Novafeltria (PU)        M2        12:25.49,7  380.
  59. FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                 48:26.57,4
          691 Geisler Michael                A-Aich-Assach             AK         8:59.13,5  208.
          689 Doblander Alban                A-Ötztal Bahnhof          M1         8:59.30,4  301.
          693 Klotz Anton                    A-Längenfeld              M1         9:38.19,7  565.
          696 Loidfelder Helmut              A-Schwendt                M1        10:10.26,0  851.
          699 Zell Stefan                    A-Längenfeld              AK        10:39.27,8  512.
          695 Kuprian Edith                  A-Längenfeld              FAK       10:39.28,2   16.
          692 Grüner Ignatz                  A-Längenfeld              M1        10:45.12,2 1119.
          294 Larcher Cornelia               A-Wenns                   FM1       10:55.19,6   37.
          698 Schöpf Florian                 A-Längenfeld              M1        11:03.23,1 1283.
  60. Team High Road Polsum                                 48:31.31,1
          986 Beutler Sebastian              D-Herten                  AK         9:04.13,4  227.
          988 Gutowski Martin                D-Marl                    M1         9:15.58,3  409.
          991 Venten Wolfgang                D-Oberhausen              M2         9:31.33,3   49.
          989 Müller Michael                 D-Uelsen                  AK        10:16.56,2  453.
          990 Müller Thomas                  D-Marl                    M1        10:22.49,9  946.
          987 Empting Klaus                  D-Recklinghausen          M2        11:07.28,9  220.
  61. Baghjulet                                             48:33.23,3
          529 Nielsen Claus                  DK-Börkop                 M1         8:40.09,9  160.
          531 Pedersen Michael B             DK-Brenderup              M1         9:01.03,3  312.
          521 Alexandersen Thomas            DK-Nr. Aaby               M1        10:00.35,7  768.
          534 Thyssen Peter                  DK-Börkop                 M1        10:18.34,0  913.
          528 Marquardsen Torben             DK-Fredericia             M1        10:33.00,4 1018.
          523 Jensen Leo                     DK-Middelfart             M1        10:46.37,9 1134.
          524 Kirkegaard Villads             DK-Börkop                 M1        10:48.54,6 1158.
          527 Kristoffersen Martin           DK-Middelfart             M2        11:01.20,9  201.
          532 Sörensen Nick                  DK-Middelfart             M1        11:19.35,9 1437.
          533 Steensen Svend Erik            DK-Middelfart             M2        11:24.59,1  266.
          522 Hansen Kim                     DK-Fredericia             M1        11:35.34,6 1545.
          525 Kjäraas Sören                  DK-Middelfart             M2        11:56.07,4  331.
          526 Kjeld Jörgen Friis             DK-Fredericia             M1        12:06.54,5 1739.
  62. RSC Mering                                            48:41.12,2
         1168 Steinhart Johann               D-Friedberg               M1         9:06.30,7  348.
         1169 Strobl Helmut                  D-Mering                  M1         9:24.18,1  458.
         1164 Friedl Peter                   D-Friedberg               AK         9:37.54,8  338.
         1167 Seidel Tino                    D-Adelzhausen             M1         9:44.59,6  621.
         1165 Kratzer Stefan                 D-Mering                  M1        10:47.29,0 1139.
         1166 Schnekenburger Thomas          D-Mering                  M1        11:09.38,5 1347.
         1170 Zirngibl Wolfgang              D-Gersthofen              M1        11:10.46,0 1354.
  63. Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                48:41.37,7
          667 Warias Steffen                 D-Tübingen                AK         8:47.02,1  159.
          659 Huber Martin                   D-Marbach am Neckar       AK         9:49.17,6  374.
          664 Siebertz Stefan                D-Stuttgart               M2         9:55.19,8   82.
          657 Hähnle Reiner                  D-Tübingen                M1        10:02.25,0  784.
          656 Greif Klaus                    D-Tübingen                M2        10:07.33,2  100.
          661 Petersen Karen                 D-Tübingen                FAK       10:07.41,3    8.
          665 Stempel Michael                D-Gomaringen              M1        10:20.09,7  925.
          654 Fenzke Georg                   D-Tübingen                M1        10:26.03,4  972.
          658 Huber Armin                    D-Tübingen                AK        10:46.03,1  535.
          663 Schiller Andreas               D-Tübingen                M1        11:08.19,9 1332.
          662 Preyer Miriam                  D-Tübingen                FAK       11:24.40,1   32.
          655 Geiser Bernd                   D-Rottenburg              M1        12:59.20,6 1938.
          666 Vorbeck Uwe                    D-Hamburg                 M1        13:19.21,7 1979.
  64. Bartz Bike Systems                                    48:46.19,0
          677 Bartz Kai                      D-Dortmund                M1         9:18.59,3  420.
          687 Ziegler Uwe                    D-Dortmund                M1         9:39.56,9  577.
          679 Borowski Gerhard               D-Gelsenkirchen           M1         9:50.01,8  669.
          678 Birk Thorsten                  D-Holzwickede             AK         9:50.21,4  381.
          676 Arians Arnim                   D-Dortmund                M2        10:06.59,6   99.
          682 Kalus Krystian                 D-Dortmund                M1        10:21.08,3  931.
          675 Alester Dirk                   D-Dortmund                M1        10:26.50,5  979.
          680 Finke Petra                    D-Dortmund                FM1       10:33.15,6   28.
          684 Sokolowski Jaek                D-Waltrop                 M1        11:26.27,3 1487.
          683 Schröder Michael               D-Gelsenkirchen           M1        12:49.11,9 1903.
          686 Wustmann Rolf                  D-Bochum                  M1        12:49.23,7 1904.
          681 Hofschneider Detlef            D-Dortmund                M2        13:32.48,3  452.
  65. PBS - Payment Business Services                       49:00.30,4
          479 Lau Anders                     DK-Allerod                M2         8:44.58,1   15.
          473 Jensen Michael Bruhn           DK-Gilleleje              M1         9:09.41,0  362.
          478 Kristensen Michael             DK-Herlev                 M1         9:48.41,8  659.
          484 Regnarsson Kaare               DK-Hillerod               M2        10:35.50,4  152.
          470 Dal Martin                     DK-Kastrup                AK        10:41.19,1  516.
          468 Blendsted Frank                DK-Frederikssund          M1        10:42.48,7 1095.
          482 Nielsen Steffen Egedal         DK-Holbak                 M1        10:59.04,0 1255.
          477 Juul Peter                     DK-Store Heddinge         M2        11:30.14,3  275.
          480 Lindberg Carsten               DK-Skovlunde              M2        11:43.07,6  307.
          472 Iversen Kenneth                DK-Herlev                 M1        11:48.25,1 1635.
          469 Brems Rudi                     DK-Bagsvard               AK        11:50.50,8  690.
          471 Hansen Jan Reinhardt           DK-Herlev                 M2        12:27.49,4  383.
          476 Justesen Jens Just             DK-Herlev                 M2        12:36.12,8  390.
          474 Jensen Mogens Badsberg         DK-Bagsvard               M2        12:57.27,8  424.
  66. Radteam Oberhofen                                     49:03.33,4
          962 Teufl Felix                    A-Neumarkt am Wallersee   M1         8:52.17,4  238.
          957 Gruber Anton                   A-Thalgau                 M1         9:04.47,0  338.
          958 Kirchhofer Josef               A-Oberhofen am Irrsee     M1         9:50.09,0  672.
          961 Schnugg Paul                   A-Mondsee                 M1        10:10.15,3  849.
          960 Reiter Johann                  A-Salzburg                M1        11:06.04,7 1314.
  67. A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                           49:04.57,5
         2142 Ferrandi Eric                  I-Roncadelle (BS)         M1         8:58.58,8  294.
         2148 Tira Diego                     I-Dello (BS)              M1         8:58.58,9  295.
         2143 Mabesolani Fabio               I-Concesio (BS)           M1         9:53.41,8  702.
         2141 Biena Faustino                 I-Collio (BS)             M1         9:53.42,5  703.
         2137 Avanzi Sergio                  I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)      M2        11:19.35,5  255.
         2147 Sardi Giovanni                 I-Poncarale (BS)          M1        11:20.20,3 1445.
         2145 Massardi Alessandro            I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)      AK        11:20.22,3  635.
         2139 Bertelli Francesca             I-Nave (BS)               FAK       11:20.22,3   28.
         2136 Avanzi Claudia                 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)      FAK       11:20.23,7   29.
  68. Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                               49:16.18,6
         2236 Bortolamedi Daniele            I-Pergine Valsugana (TN)  M1         9:17.35,9  414.
         2244 Valcanover Maurizio            I-Pergine Valsugana (TN)  M1         9:45.16,4  624.
         2239 Ferigolli Stefano              I-Trento (TN)             M1         9:47.53,0  650.
         2238 Carlin Michele                 I-Pergine Valsugana (TN)  M1         9:54.41,7  713.
         2241 Moser Ivan                     I-Pergine Valsugana (TN)  M1        10:30.51,6 1004.
         2237 Bortolamedi Maurizio           I-Roncogno (TN)           M1        10:54.02,2 1213.
         2242 Parisi Franco                  I-Spini Di Gardolo Tn (TN M2        11:09.21,3  224.
         2240 Girardi Massimo                I-Pergine Valsugana (TN)  M1        11:31.46,9 1513.
         2243 Prada Stefano                  I-Vigalzano (TN)          AK        11:36.14,5  662.
         2245 Xausa Paolo                    I-Zivignago Tn (TN)       M1        12:57.34,4 1935.
  69. OMV-Deutschland                                       49:20.19,6
         1299 Kaindl Sebastian               D-Waging am See           AK         9:03.10,0  225.
         1301 Spiessberger Martin            A-St. Peter am Hart       AK         9:25.55,1  293.
         1297 Erber Rupert                   D-Mehring                 M1         9:28.26,2  493.
         1300 Rennschmid Stephan             D-Burghausen              AK        10:20.13,6  461.
         1298 Herting Andreas                D-Emmerting               M1        11:02.34,7 1278.
         1302 Wiedorfer Hans-Peter           D-Stubenberg              M1        11:30.25,5 1508.
  70. RSC Waldkirchen                                       49:33.47,3
          971 Königseder Ludwig              D-Waldkirchen             M1         9:09.43,3  363.
          974 Rauch Berthold                 D-Waldkirchen             M2         9:11.03,3   28.
          975 Wallisch Christian             D-Jandelsbrunn            M1        10:08.08,3  824.
          976 Wallisch Manfred               D-Jandelsbrunn            M1        10:08.08,7  825.
          973 Müller Hans                    D-Waldkirchen             M1        10:56.43,7 1236.
          972 Mairinger Hermann              D-Untergriesbach          M2        11:06.10,2  214.
          970 Hansal Mario                   D-Röhrnbach               AK        11:30.15,5  655.
  71. WSV Ebbs                                              49:41.39,6
          750 Prommegger Konrad              A-Kufstein                M2         9:14.10,4   32.
          751 Schwanninger Josef             A-Kufstein                M2         9:28.45,3   43.
          747 Mayrhofer Franz                A-Kufstein                M2        10:11.08,7  108.
          748 Osl Anton                      A-Ebbs                    M1        10:21.25,5  934.
          753 Wildauer Otto                  A-Ebbs                    M1        10:26.09,7  973.
          743 Glonner Armin                  A-Ebbs                    AK        10:29.44,2  484.
          746 Mair Robert                    A-Ebbs                    M1        11:08.54,2 1338.
          749 Osl Franz                      A-Ebbs                    M1        11:17.21,9 1421.
          745 Kaltschmied Jakob              A-Ebbs                    M1        11:19.28,4 1433.
          742 Glonner Anton                  A-Ebbs                    M2        11:19.29,2  254.
  72. TSV Mägerkingen                                       49:59.05,8
          880 Wahl Markus                    D-Trochtelfingen          M1         8:48.05,0  207.
          879 Wahl Hans                      D-Trochtelfingen          M2         9:43.49,0   66.
          871 Bez Manfred                    D-Trochtelfingen          M2        10:19.27,5  124.
          870 Beck Dietmar                   D-Haigerloch              M3        10:25.59,5   13.
          877 Rupp Thomas                    D-Engstingen              M1        10:41.44,8 1085.
          873 Kraus Albert                   D-Jungingen               M2        11:02.57,2  206.
          878 Wahl Andreas                   D-Burladingen             AK        11:24.59,0  646.
          875 Kraus Hans                     D-Burladingen             M2        11:27.44,0  271.
          876 Pröpster Klaus                 D-Jungingen               M1        11:53.08,7 1668.
          874 Kraus Franz                    D-Burladingen             M2        12:01.40,2  343.
          872 Biesen Claus                   D-Grosselfingen           M1        12:33.24,8 1845.
  73. Team DE ROSA Italy                                    49:59.31,9
         2300 Azario Gianandrea              I-Strombino To (TO)       M1         7:48.29,6   17.
         2302 Bevilacqua Fabio               I-Milano (MI)             AK         8:38.54,8  140.
         2303 Bologna Claudio                I-Senago (MI)             M2         9:57.26,7   86.
         2306 Squarcina Aldo                 I-Milano (MI)             M2        11:37.05,1  290.
         2304 Chiesa Giordana                I-Milano (MI)             FM1       11:57.35,7   54.
         2301 Bertola Flavio                 I-Milano (MI)             M1        11:57.37,4 1692.
  74. Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmstadt                50:03.30,7
         1102 van Ghemen Tobias              D-Illertissen             M1         9:25.27,2  462.
         1099 Heist Michael                  D-Zwingenberg             M1         9:27.04,2  474.
         1098 Haury Martin                   D-Mühltal                 M1         9:59.05,9  757.
         1100 Otto Manfred                   D-Darmstadt               M2        10:33.46,9  148.
         1097 Brandis Steffen                D-Darmstadt               AK        10:38.06,5  506.
         1101 Weber Carl                     D-Bensheim                M1        12:06.57,9 1740.
  75. AS TEAM FORLI'                                        50:16.03,2
         2325 Pannella Fabio                 I-Meldola (FC)            M1         9:21.38,3  444.
         2322 Incensi Davide                 I-Forlì (FC)              M1        10:03.19,6  792.
         2323 Incensi Ivano                  I-Forlì (FC)              M1        10:03.24,2  793.
         2327 Valentini Davide               I-Forlì (FC)              M1        10:07.39,2  818.
         2321 Caroli Gianluca                I-Forlì (FC)              M1        10:40.01,9 1075.
         2328 Valentini Pierluigi            I-Bertinoro (FC)          M1        11:08.43,5 1336.
  76. Fit & Fun Lorch                                       50:22.03,0
          756 Günther Bernd                  D-Lorch                   M1         9:09.11,6  359.
          755 Gemmrich Thomas                D-Plüderhausen            M1         9:40.15,0  578.
          762 Schlotz Heike                  D-Lorch                   FAK       10:15.53,2   11.
          764 Wendler Kerstin                D-Lorch                   FM1       10:33.20,2   29.
          758 Käser Armin                    D-Lorch                   M1        10:43.23,0 1100.
          754 Bourges Wolfgang               D-Lorch                   M1        11:34.28,7 1535.
          763 Schurr Uwe                     D-Wäschenbeuren           M1        11:39.45,9 1571.
          757 Härer Jürgen                   D-Lorch                   M1        12:36.58,8 1851.
  77. LL                                                    50:24.02,3
         1518 Klaiber Markus                 D-Weil                    M1         9:03.24,3  328.
         1521 Zander Bernhard                D-Pürgen                  M2         9:24.08,7   39.
         1520 Riebler Andreas                D-Apfeldorf               AK         9:27.39,0  299.
         1519 Lorenz Rainer                  D-Weil                    M1        10:56.50,5 1239.
         1517 Brass Thomas                   D-Apfeldorf               M1        11:31.59,8 1514.
  78. Team Videbaek                                         50:34.03,6
         1208 Thomsen Soeren                 DK-Videbaek               M1         8:46.37,0  194.
         1202 Larsen Henning                 DK-Videbaek               M1         9:54.12,6  706.
         1204 Madsen Poul                    DK-Videbaek               M1        10:04.11,6  799.
         1206 Soerensen Henrik Skjoett       DK-Videbaek               M1        10:54.30,5 1216.
         1203 Madsen Ivan                    DK-Videbaek               M1        10:54.31,9 1217.
         1207 Thomsen Jens                   DK-Videbaek               M1        11:40.04,2 1573.
  79. Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                   50:41.41,2
          579 Angerer Franz                  A-Fuschl am See           M1         9:37.04,0  559.
          591 Wiedlroither Gerhard           A-Mondsee                 M1         9:45.34,6  626.
          582 Eder Harald                    A-Oberndorf bei Salzburg  M1        10:09.59,9  845.
          586 Hammerl Franz                  A-Mondsee                 M1        10:32.27,1 1013.
          590 Pichler Herbert                A-Thalgau                 M1        10:36.35,6 1049.
          580 Doppler Gerhard                A-Salzburg                M2        10:51.57,2  176.
          587 Holzleitner Lorenz             A-Mondsee                 M2        11:03.01,7  207.
          583 Eder Maximilian                A-Oberndorf bei Salzburg  M3        11:43.52,9   39.
          589 Palten Gernot                  A-Mondsee                 M1        11:50.31,6 1645.
          584 Eder Reinhard                  A-Lamprechtshausen        M1        12:20.05,6 1798.
  80. Team Stenger                                          50:42.35,8
            4 Mistler Stefan                 D-Roden                   AK         7:11.25,1    2.
           30 Hefner Heiko                   D-Hettstadt               M1         7:55.53,4   24.
         1195 Hössbacher Arno                D-Aschaffenburg           M2        10:52.59,1  181.
         1194 Güse Detlef                    D-Bessenbach              M2        11:48.57,5  318.
         1196 Schüssler Robert               D-Aschaffenburg           M1        12:53.20,7 1917.
  81. Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                          50:47.59,6
         1263 Reiter Alfred                  A-Rohrbach in Oberösterre M1         9:38.11,3  564.
         1258 Gahleitner Markus              A-Rohrbach in Oberösterre AK         9:44.53,8  361.
         1261 Pöschl Peter                   A-Rohrbach in Oberösterre M1        10:00.27,8  767.
         1259 Jetzlsperger Christian         D-Julbach                 AK        10:36.20,9  495.
         1260 Katzinger Peter                A-Rohrbach in Oberösterre M1        10:48.05,8 1145.
         1262 Reitberger Siegfried           A-Rohrbach in Oberösterre M1        12:47.48,4 1894.
  82. Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                               50:50.53,7
          994 Henzler Stefan                 D-Oberrot                 AK         8:45.39,7  153.
          992 Brausse Roy                    D-Fichtenberg             AK         9:52.12,3  388.
          998 Vischer Uli                    D-Fichtenberg             M1        10:14.02,8  874.
          996 Seybold Stefan                 D-Blaustein               M1        10:58.46,5 1253.
          999 Weber Werner                   D-Oberrot                 M2        11:00.12,4  198.
          997 Unser Bärbel                   D-Fichtenberg             FM1       12:31.28,8   65.
          995 Leutwein Karlheinz             D-Schwäbisch Hall         M2        13:04.57,1  429.
  83. Team Saarschleife                                     50:55.34,3
         4206 Solander Ralf                  D-Weikirchen              M1         9:35.38,0  544.
         1643 Simon Lothar                   D-Hupperath               M1         9:49.59,4  668.
         1642 Schweiger Christian            D-Merzig                  M1         9:55.38,1  724.
         1641 Schommer Jens                  D-Weiskirchen             AK        10:34.21,2  491.
         1640 Plunien Michael                D-Irsch                   AK        10:59.57,6  586.
         1644 Thiel Jörg                     D-Überherrn               M1        11:53.18,0 1669.
  84. radteam oberhavel                                     50:57.16,0
         1048 Herbst Martin                  D-Dortmund                AK         8:44.18,5  148.
         1052 Schmidt Andreas                D-Hohen Neuendorf         M1         9:26.44,9  469.
         1054 Zornow Amos                    D-Hennigsdorf             M1         9:55.27,1  723.
         1053 Spindel Claudius               D-Hennigsdorf             M1        11:14.39,2 1389.
         1050 Kunde Mike                     D-Hennigsdorf             M1        11:36.06,3 1546.
         1051 Plunze Frank                   D-Berlin                  M1        12:47.37,8 1891.
  85. Team Alpecin 1                                        50:57.25,0
         1611 Maiorino Boris                 D-Hamburg                 M1         8:59.11,3  297.
         1612 Rüschoff Gregor                D-Marienfeld              M1         9:35.04,5  539.
         1610 Cyrus Cornelia                 D-Düsseldorf              FAK        9:44.42,5    7.
         1614 Werno Patrick                  D-Hamburg                 M1        10:16.51,8  899.
         1613 Ternes Ole                     D-Gütersloh               M1        12:21.34,9 1807.
  86. RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                  50:58.20,6
         1345 Bürger Roland                  D-Bruchsal                M1         9:22.44,7  446.
         1347 Eckert Rico                    D-Sulzfeld                AK         9:23.33,7  284.
         1346 Dewald Dirk                    D-Neufahrn                AK        10:28.05,2  481.
         1349 Zeh Bernhard                   D-Kraichtal               M1        10:35.25,2 1039.
         1348 Jäckel Karlheinz               D-Weingarten              M1        11:08.31,8 1335.
  87. AGS                                                   51:06.15,0
          559 Karstner Karl                  D-Ebersbach               M1         9:40.24,7  579.
          563 Tuntukas Fotios                D-Stuttgart               M1        10:02.07,1  780.
          565 Vorsatz Matthias               D-Stuttgart               M2        10:14.46,9  117.
          553 Barner Stephan                 D-Wernau                  AK        10:34.27,7  492.
          561 Ospelt Beat                    FL-Schaan                 M1        10:34.28,6 1030.
          564 Uhl Jürgen                     D-Wernau                  M2        10:39.16,6  154.
          562 Schrode Bernward               D-Wernau                  M1        10:41.33,7 1083.
          557 Hahn Bernhart                  D-Wernau                  M1        10:50.28,1 1172.
          554 Blind Achim                    D-Dettingen               M1        10:53.41,3 1204.
          560 Öhler Werner                   D-Stuttgart               M2        12:48.22,2  403.
          555 Bücheler Jürgen                D-Stuttgart               M1        13:22.09,1 1984.
  88. PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                  51:08.16,7
         2383 Baroni Alessandro              I-Casarsa della Delizia ( M1         8:47.37,3  205.
         2388 Nogarotto Adelchi              I-San Vito Al Tagliame (P M1        10:01.47,5  777.
         2387 Lezi Achille                   I-Casarsa della Delizia ( M1        10:21.53,4  939.
         2385 Castellarin Glen               I-Casarsa della Delizia ( M2        10:46.52,0  166.
         2384 Baroni Roberto                 I-Maniago (PN)            M2        11:10.06,5  226.
         2386 Francescut Marco               I-Arzene Pn (PN)          AK        11:10.08,7  606.
  89. Spessartbuben                                         51:09.14,2
         1066 May Rüdiger                    D-Groostheim              M1         9:15.36,7  407.
         4007 Oberdörfer Richard             D-Schaafheim              M1         9:57.24,2  740.
         1068 Weber Gerhard                  D-Babenhausen             M2        10:01.19,0   92.
         1065 Giegerich Herbert              D-Mömlingen               M1        10:50.49,8 1178.
         1067 Sillack Dieter                 D-Groß-Umstadt            M3        11:04.04,5   25.
         1063 Bien Sebastian                 D-Haibach                 AK        11:09.00,1  603.
         1064 Eggert Hermann                 D-Langenargen             M1        11:37.56,4 1562.
  90. Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                        51:10.07,1
         1001 Kienzl Manfred                 A-St. Stefan im Lavanttal M1         9:21.19,8  440.
         1006 Schmerlaib Freddy              A-Theissenegg             M1         9:36.37,7  557.
         1005 Ragger Gerald                  A-Eitweg                  M1        10:33.47,5 1025.
         1002 Mautz Elisabeth                A-St. Stefan im Lavanttal FM1       10:49.11,0   32.
         1003 Mautz Wernfried                A-St. Stefan im Lavanttal M1        10:49.11,1 1159.
         1004 Oberrisser Horst               A-St. Stefan im Lavanttal M1        11:12.38,1 1371.
         1000 Gupper Walter                  A-St. Michael, Lavanttal  M1        11:33.58,6 1531.
         1007 Weigl Günther                  A-Eitweg                  M1        12:20.58,0 1801.
  91. BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                51:12.13,8
         1274 Schmeide Dietmar               D-Hürtgenwald             M1         8:44.42,7  185.
         1270 Dunkel Thomas                  D-Steinhagen              AK         8:50.21,7  177.
         1272 Mertens Peter                  D-Hürtgenwald             M2        10:34.23,1  150.
         1273 Schlüter Wilfried              D-Bielefeld               M3        10:54.14,6   20.
         1271 Kolb Siegfried                 D-Bielefeld               M3        12:08.31,7   49.
  92. Eurocopter SG                                         51:17.42,4
           80 Blattner Thomas                D-Altisheim               AK         7:45.23,3   25.
          946 Vogler Andre                   D-Donauwörth              M1        10:31.06,0 1006.
          942 Göttler Hans                   D-Kaisheim                M1        10:42.47,4 1094.
          945 Kügle Anton                    D-Bayerdilling            M1        10:56.02,6 1227.
          943 Grob Stefan                    D-Donauwörth              M1        11:22.23,1 1461.
          944 Hofmann Alois                  D-Fünfstetten             M2        11:42.02,6  304.
  93. Bergstrampler 08                                      51:18.29,2
         1251 Richter Klaus                  D-Neulingen               M1         9:15.20,6  406.
         1250 Heilmann Alexander             D-Pforzheim               AK        10:11.28,0  439.
         1253 Willinger Benjamin             D-Lehningen               AK        10:24.51,8  473.
         1252 Seemann Uwe                    D-Königsbach-Stein        M1        10:39.44,4 1073.
         1248 Böttcher Manfred               D-Kieselbronn             AK        10:47.04,4  539.
  94. Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                               51:21.14,7
         1487 Baumgartner Roman              A-Mauer-Öhling            AK         8:24.57,7   99.
         1490 Penn Mario                     A-Mauer-Öhling            M1         8:51.44,3  233.
         1491 Pilz Stefan                    A-Pabneukirchen           AK        10:37.08,1  502.
         1488 Inreiter Hubert                A-Pierbach                AK        11:27.34,0  652.
         1489 Klopf Jürgen                   A-Pierbach                AK        11:59.50,6  710.
  95. Tri @ Snow                                            51:22.11,2
         1677 Bauer Max                      D-Oberroth                AK         9:45.43,3  363.
         1678 Hartl Christian                D-Ismaning                M1         9:46.08,6  634.
         1681 Regler Tom                     D-München                 AK        10:31.49,8  487.
         1680 Kuerschner Till                D-München                 M1        10:36.39,4 1050.
         1679 Hassloch Raymond               D-Dachau                  M1        10:41.50,1 1086.
  96. Happy guys                                            51:38.09,5
         1282 Jakobsen Henrik                DK-Farum                  M1         9:11.14,6  377.
         1283 Joergensen Henrik M            DK-Koebenhavn S           M1         9:31.41,0  517.
         1281 Hansen Jan Bo                  DK-Birkeroed              M1        10:52.34,6 1194.
         1285 Petraeus Johnny                DK-Birkeroed              M2        10:52.35,2  179.
         1286 Stroebaek Stig                 DK-Farum                  M1        11:10.04,1 1352.
         1284 Lykke Steen                    DK-Birkeroed              M2        13:05.48,9  432.
  97. SC Illingen                                           51:40.01,1
         1356 Jordy Rene                     D-Illingen                M1        10:14.21,4  877.
         1357 Scherer Franz-Josef            D-Illingen                M2        10:14.21,8  116.
         1358 Schönenberger Christoph        D-Illingen                M1        10:14.22,5  878.
         1359 Stein Dirk                     D-Wemmetsweiler           M1        10:14.23,0  879.
         1360 Udo Jakobs                     D-Wemmetsweiler           M1        10:42.32,4 1091.
  98. Die Heisskisten                                       51:48.15,8
         1015 Kulla Norbert                  D-Brilon                  M1         9:01.38,4  314.
         1016 Schilling Alexander            D-Willingen               AK         9:06.08,1  233.
         1018 Schulte Reinhard               D-Brilon                  M1        10:17.42,2  908.
         1012 Fuchs Hans-Joachim             D-Willingen               M2        11:36.44,3  288.
         1013 Kemmerling Willi               D-Brilon                  M2        11:46.02,8  311.
         1014 Kramps Christof                D-Brilon                  M1        11:59.01,9 1698.
  99. VfA endLOS & friends                                  52:19.51,1
         1092 Flechsig Bernd                 D-Papstdorf               M1         9:44.09,9  615.
         1094 Müller Andreas                 D-Dresden                 M1         9:58.08,8  747.
         1093 Leupold Jörg                   D-Dresden                 M1        10:08.49,4  830.
         1095 Richter Steffen                D-Dresden                 M1        11:13.16,1 1378.
         1096 Rombock Sascha                 D-Dresden                 M1        11:15.26,9 1394.
 100. TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                    52:23.12,2
          868 Pura Hannu                     FI-Tampere                M1         8:54.26,2  254.
          860 Hietanen Petri                 FI-Espoo                  M1         9:43.36,6  612.
          863 Kajaus Kari                    FI-Sotkamo                M2        10:25.30,9  134.
          869 Ranta Timo                     FI-Ikaalinen              M2        11:10.43,3  228.
          864 Kestilä Jouko                  FI-Rovaniemi              M2        12:08.55,2  357.
          867 Peteri Matti                   FI-Rovaniemi              M2        12:51.37,2  410.
 101. URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                52:27.47,0
         1081 Jammernegg Franz               D-Leipzig                 M1         9:13.42,2  394.
         1084 Mathy Gerhard                  A-Leibnitz                M2         9:31.28,9   48.
         1082 Krampl Reinhard                A-Lang                    M1        10:21.52,3  938.
         1085 Neuhold Petra                  A-Wettmannstätten         FM1       11:37.11,9   47.
         1083 Mathy Bernd                    A-Leibnitz                M1        11:43.31,7 1598.
 102. RSG Herne                                             52:28.42,0
          783 Steinmetz Roland               D-Herne                   AK         8:59.48,6  211.
          779 Mittrich Thomas                D-Bochum                  M1        10:02.20,2  783.
          777 Frahn Dietmar                  D-Herne                   M1        10:53.35,7 1203.
          782 Spiekermann Klaus              D-Bochum                  M1        11:14.01,4 1385.
          776 Buttgereit Norbert             D-Gelsenkirchen           M2        11:18.56,1  249.
          784 Welzel Frank                   D-Herne                   M1        11:31.03,8 1510.
          778 Klabunde Ralf                  D-Bochum                  M1        13:20.54,3 1982.
 103. BSG Festo                                             52:30.37,0
          894 Kilgus Benjamin                D-Esslingen               AK         8:27.54,4  109.
          891 Hasenfuss Werner               D-Wendlingen              M1        10:32.33,3 1014.
          896 Primus Markus                  D-Dornstadt               AK        10:57.43,5  577.
          898 Vollstädt Steffen              D-Esslingen               AK        11:04.24,5  592.
          892 Hemminger Hans-Jörg            D-Esslingen               M1        11:28.01,3 1501.
          890 Bitsch Daniel                  D-Gingen                  AK        11:45.27,2  681.
          893 Hofmann Bert                   D-Wendlingen              M1        11:51.58,9 1663.
          895 Lichy Tobias                   D-Denkendorf              AK        12:24.07,6  742.
 104. Hoe steiler hoe beter                                 52:51.57,3
         2953 Jeninga Jasper                 D-Untergruppenbach        AK         9:50.20,4  379.
         1136 van Straelen Jiri              NL-Amsterdam              AK         9:51.16,2  385.
         1133 Jeninga Ellen                  NL-Utrecht                FAK       10:35.03,8   15.
         1137 van Vliet Peter                D-Ludwigsburg             AK        11:01.00,3  587.
         1135 Post Anneleen                  NL-Utrecht                FAK       11:34.16,6   33.
         1134 Jeninga Maarten                NL-Utrecht                AK        11:46.31,8  683.
         1138 van der Avoort Cas             NL-Waalre                 AK        12:01.29,2  716.
 105. Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                       53:05.26,3
          382 Boos Bernd                     D-Leutkirch               AK         9:42.43,1  352.
          383 Bronner Gebhard                D-Oberdischingen          M1        10:08.29,5  827.
          391 Richter Thorn                  D-Nierstein               M1        11:04.25,3 1295.
          390 Rechtsteiner Manfred           D-Schelklingen            M1        11:04.28,7 1297.
          398 Widmann Rolf                   D-Ulm                     M1        11:05.19,7 1308.
          388 Keil Andreas                   D-Stuttgart               M1        11:06.06,4 1316.
          384 Eisele Andreas                 D-Denkendorf              M1        11:06.07,0 1317.
          386 Jozsa Christian                D-Laupheim                M1        11:11.12,2 1361.
         2772 Haaga Wolfgang                 D-Achstetten              AK        11:11.42,9  609.
          385 Groner Claus                   D-Biberach                AK        11:11.43,1  610.
          392 Richter Yggve                  D-Blaubeuren              M1        11:15.42,6 1398.
          387 Jozsa Frank                    D-Laupheim                M1        11:15.43,8 1400.
          389 Kenzelmann Max                 D-Schelklingen            M1        11:15.46,1 1401.
          395 Schroff Ewald                  D-Merklingen              M1        11:37.48,9 1560.
          393 Rybinski Dieter                D-Ehingen                 M1        12:02.45,8 1722.
          394 Scheffold Peter                D-Ochsenhausen            M1        12:42.44,0 1865.
          397 Westmann Björn                 D-Wolfhagen               M1        12:46.12,0 1884.
 106. VfL Boernsen                                          53:13.27,5
         1240 Vogt Michael                   D-Hamburg                 M1         9:47.35,3  648.
         1235 Gerber Hans-Dieter             D-Reinbek                 M2        10:31.14,8  144.
         1239 Naundorf Jens                  D-Börnsen                 M1        10:33.47,2 1024.
         1236 Grelak Frank                   D-Wentorf                 M1        10:57.32,1 1244.
         1238 Mellahn Bernd                  D-Hamburg                 M2        11:23.18,1  260.
         1234 Baumann Manfred                D-Hamburg                 M1        12:22.16,1 1810.
         1237 Hamann Norbert                 D-Wentorf                 M1        12:29.35,8 1831.
 107. RC Lüdenscheid-98                                     53:14.58,9
           91 Brockmann Jens Christian       D-Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde   AK         8:00.29,9   49.
         1058 Padberg Frank                  D-Lüdenscheid             M1        10:51.17,1 1183.
         1057 Mühl Stefan                    D-Lüdenscheid             M1        11:21.54,9 1459.
         1055 Gilles Dirk                    D-Lüdenscheid             M1        11:23.03,4 1465.
         1059 Padberg Jörg                   D-Lüdenscheid             M1        11:38.13,6 1563.
         1060 Ryschka Waldemar               D-Lüdenscheid             M1        13:00.02,1 1939.
 108. Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                          53:20.05,6
          887 Reiss Marcus                   D-München                 AK         9:41.12,8  349.
          884 Christian Herler               D-Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbr M1         9:57.14,8  739.
          888 Taubmann Heinz                 D-München                 AK        11:05.56,6  598.
          889 Taubmann Klaus                 D-München                 AK        11:14.03,9  618.
          883 Bergmann Ina                   D-München                 FAK       11:21.37,5   30.
          882 Benetik Thomas                 D-München                 AK        12:23.13,4  741.
          886 Hollerith Christian            D-Pliening                AK        12:25.13,8  746.
 109. Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                  53:25.49,0
          771 Schällig Helko                 D-Salach                  M1         9:43.22,4  610.
          773 Schneider Joachim              D-Deggingen               M1        10:14.10,0  876.
          767 Gorziza Ralph                  D-Pliezhausen             M1        10:50.48,2 1176.
          774 Soika Martin                   D-Betzgenried             M1        11:16.12,8 1412.
          765 Babel Sandra                   D-Deggingen               FM1       11:21.15,6   44.
          770 Ruder Werner                   D-Gingen                  M1        11:40.26,4 1578.
          769 Kübler Oliver                  D-Göppingen               M1        12:44.39,4 1874.
 110. Op karakter!                                          53:30.10,6
         1533 Snoek Yvo                      NL-Utrecht                AK         9:32.31,3  315.
         1531 De Schipper Wouter             NL-De Bilt                AK        10:01.19,6  413.
         1530 De Schipper Peter              NL-Utrecht                AK        10:45.43,3  531.
         1532 Snoek Jonna                    NL-Utrecht                FAK       11:21.45,3   31.
         1534 van De Velde Heleen            NL-Utrecht                FAK       11:48.51,1   37.
 111. Team Icehouse e.V.                                    53:38.32,1
          717 Lahr Eric                      D-Bad Soden               AK         9:39.26,6  344.
          715 Hofmann Frank                  D-Ochsenfurt              AK        10:24.26,3  471.
          716 Hübner Jörg                    D-Bayreuth                AK        10:44.58,6  529.
          713 Ehrenreich Peter               D-Bayreuth                M1        11:24.49,6 1478.
          714 Hacke Andreas                  D-Bayreuth                AK        11:24.51,0  645.
          719 Petzendorfer Martin            D-Bayreuth                AK        12:31.16,0  755.
          711 Böhner Harald                  D-Bayreuth                M1        13:01.19,4 1942.
          718 Maisel Thilo                   D-Mistelbach              AK        13:25.32,4  778.
 112. Alpencross Hillesheim                                 53:44.23,6
         1425 Hammes Otto                    D-Hillesheim              M1         9:08.51,1  356.
         1428 Walla Jens                     D-Hillesheim              AK         9:08.52,7  238.
         1426 Handwerk Harald                D-Hillesheim              M1        11:03.48,1 1289.
         1424 Grabow Jens                    D-Hillesheim              M1        11:45.22,4 1616.
         1427 Valerius Michael               D-Dorsel                  M1        12:37.29,3 1853.
 113. Karo                                                  53:49.26,4
         1036 Corlin Christensen Ulrik       DK-Koebenhavn             M1         9:32.34,1  525.
         1040 Svendsen Kurt                  DK-Koebenhavn S           M1        10:38.04,2 1060.
         1038 Lyhne Haslund Mads             DK-Koebenhavn N           M1        10:38.24,3 1063.
         1041 Uhrskov Christensen Morten     DK-Koebenhavn V           M1        11:18.46,0 1427.
         1035 Bak Hoffman Henrik             DK-Koebenhavn V           M1        11:41.37,8 1586.
         1039 Prätorius Niels                DK-Frederiksberg          M1        12:18.45,5 1793.
 114. RC Sprinter Waltrop                                   53:53.00,2
          843 Hausladen Marcus               D-Dortmund                M1         9:05.41,1  343.
          841 Brylski Bodo                   D-Waltrop                 M1        10:55.18,2 1219.
          842 De Staerke Rolf                D-Datteln                 M2        11:00.41,8  200.
          846 Slonina Martin                 D-Waltrop                 M1        11:25.19,6 1480.
          849 Stein Martin                   D-Datteln                 AK        11:25.59,5  649.
          844 Lang Werner                    D-Waltrop                 M2        13:04.06,2  427.
 115. RTC Rodenkirchen                                      53:53.24,0
         1355 Schuhmann Ulrich               D-Köln                    M2        10:03.45,7   95.
         1353 Gössmann Gerrit                D-Köln                    AK        10:06.34,1  430.
         1352 Gosdowski Stefan               D-Köln                    M1        11:08.45,5 1337.
         1350 Derenne Willi                  D-Köln                    M1        11:14.00,6 1382.
         1354 Schmidt Stephan                D-Köln                    M1        11:20.18,1 1444.
         1351 Dorffmann Michael              D-Düsseldorf              M1        12:16.47,8 1781.
 116. Schaeffler Team                                       54:04.17,0
         1365 Schäfer Detlef                 D-Weilersbach             M1         9:50.07,3  671.
         1362 Giersch Werner                 D-Ebermannstadt           M1        10:58.04,3 1248.
         1363 Hauke Reinhold                 D-Unterleinleiter         M1        10:58.05,2 1249.
         1364 Niedermann Johannes            D-Stein                   AK        10:58.45,1  578.
         1366 von Schimonsky Lothar          D-Gerhardshofen           M1        11:19.15,1 1432.
 117. TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                   54:12.05,3
         2274 Ghisalberti Santino            I-Seriate (BG)            M1        10:23.47,0  955.
         2275 Quadri Aris                    I-Seriate (BG)            M1        10:23.48,1  957.
         2273 Fornari Luigi                  I-Pedrengo (BG)           M1        10:28.01,3  994.
         2277 Rizzi Fulvio                   I-Seriate (BG)            M1        10:34.23,6 1029.
         2272 Bonomelli Valter               I-Scanzorosciate (BG)     M2        12:22.05,3  375.
         2276 Resta Felice                   I-Seriate (BG)            M2        12:22.06,5  376.
         2278 Trivella Sergio                I-Cavernago Bg (BG)       M1        12:32.17,7 1840.
 118. Galten CK Ötztaler Team                               54:17.55,1
         1474 Hansen Lasse                   DK-Copenhagn N            M1         9:27.09,6  476.
         1476 Jelle Jan                      DK-Galten                 M1        10:48.31,6 1150.
         1478 Meineche Ib                    DK-Galten                 M1        10:48.32,7 1151.
         1477 Knudsen Finn                   DK-Galten                 M2        10:53.24,7  183.
         1475 Henriksen Torben               DK-Galten                 M2        12:20.16,5  372.
 119. roboter.de                                            54:21.20,3
          536 Hänel Mathias                  D-Stuttgart               AK         9:41.51,2  350.
          538 Kopf Stefan                    D-Horb                    AK        10:41.26,0  517.
          537 Komm Simon                     D-Krummwälden             AK        11:04.53,7  594.
          541 Seitz Rainer                   D-Eislingen               AK        11:13.57,6  617.
          540 Rauscher Jörg                  D-Eislingen               AK        11:39.11,8  667.
          539 Mundorff Matthias              D-Eislingen               M1        11:54.38,4 1674.
          535 Abt Christian                  D-Eislingen               M1        13:02.08,3 1943.
 120. TSV Rottweil                                          54:23.07,0
         3670 Gross Reinhold                 D-Rottweil                M2        10:00.20,4   90.
          734 Kupetz Robert                  D-Rottweil                M1        10:44.47,1 1116.
          739 Schuch Johann                  D-Villingendorf           M2        10:58.31,4  193.
          732 Kaupp Andreas                  D-Lauterbach              M1        11:19.02,7 1429.
          736 Pfaff Günther                  D-Rottweil                M1        11:20.25,4 1447.
          735 Madlener Karl-Heinz            D-Rottweil                M1        11:20.33,2 1449.
          733 King Gerold                    D-Schramberg              M1        11:43.21,2 1597.
          741 Wössner Harald                 D-Deißlingen              M1        12:07.32,7 1742.
          737 Scheuermann Martin             D-Villingendorf           M2        12:25.56,3  381.
 121. Max Lelli Seisystem                                   54:40.31,7
         2350 Cordovani Matteo               I-Viareggio (LU)          AK         8:31.21,5  123.
         2352 Menchini Luca                  I-Piano di Mommio (LU)    M1        11:32.16,6 1515.
         2354 Rosi Marco                     I-Piano di Mommio (LU)    M1        11:32.17,1 1516.
         2355 Rosi Simone                    I-Piano di Mommio (LU)    AK        11:32.17,5  658.
         2351 Mallegni Marino                I-Viareggio (LU)          M2        11:32.19,0  281.
         2353 Pezzini Stefano                I-Viareggio (LU)          M1        11:32.28,0 1517.
 122. jj-zweiradsport                                       54:47.46,0
          908 Kuntz Andreas                  D-Würselen                AK        10:31.04,9  486.
          911 Prüm Andrea                    D-Aachen                  FAK       10:33.53,6   14.
          910 Lotze Sven                     D-Aachen                  M1        10:36.03,4 1044.
          909 Laurenzana Antonio             D-Köln                    M1        11:33.21,9 1523.
          906 Alotto Guiseppe                D-Niederkassel            M1        11:33.22,2 1524.
 123. Team SWKG                                             54:54.40,3
         1653 Misslbeck Markus               D-Greding                 AK        10:16.52,8  452.
         1650 Eser Denis                     D-Welden                  AK        10:25.58,5  478.
         1652 Hoffmann Werner                D-Greding                 M1        11:09.42,8 1350.
         1651 Hämmerle Petra                 D-Schwabmünchen           FAK       11:16.09,7   26.
         1654 Schneider Franz                D-Kümmersbruck            AK        11:45.56,5  682.
 124. Radteam Borgsdorf                                     55:04.28,4
          915 Grzecza Sebastian              D-Oranienburg             AK         9:37.18,1  334.
          921 Zoubek Dan                     D-Berlin                  M1        10:25.23,0  966.
          917 Schneider Sascha               D-Berlin                  AK        11:04.39,3  593.
          918 Tautorat Rene                  D-Biesenthal              M1        11:53.21,6 1670.
          920 Voigt Florian                  D-Bernau                  AK        12:03.46,4  719.
          916 Haeberer Michael               D-Oranienburg             M2        12:42.41,9  395.
 125. Bornholms cycle club                                  55:09.38,4
         1269 Marfelt John                   DK-Oestermarie            M2         9:55.20,9   83.
         1266 Kirketerp Jesper               DK-Soeborg                M1        10:12.51,0  868.
         1268 Marfelt Flemming               DK-Smoerum                M1        11:19.39,2 1439.
         1264 Hansen Kurt                    DK-Roenne                 M3        11:49.15,9   42.
         1267 Langgaard Jesper               DK-Koebenhavn NV          M1        11:52.31,4 1664.
 126. kernöl_1                                              55:10.14,8
         1508 Fruhmann Herbert               A-Graz                    AK         9:50.47,0  383.
         1510 Potocnik Andreas               A-Graz                    AK        10:49.58,6  548.
         1512 Wolf Christian                 A-Seiersberg              M1        11:19.34,8 1435.
         1511 Potocnik Reinhard              A-Stocking                M1        11:19.35,3 1436.
         1509 Kainz Christian                A-Weitendorf              AK        11:50.19,1  689.
 127. Fahr Wohl Achim                                       55:21.00,7
         1022 Böhm Marec                     D-Achim                   M1         9:30.58,6  512.
         1021 Becker Stefan                  D-Achim                   M1        11:05.04,9 1302.
         3250 Tietze Alexander               D-Oyten                   AK        11:17.39,5  630.
         1024 Höfener Ralf                   D-Achim                   M2        11:41.54,1  303.
         1027 Schoft Alexander               D-Achim                   M2        11:45.23,6  308.
         1025 Jaentsch Joachim               D-Achim                   M1        12:47.56,0 1895.
         1023 Böhm Marko                     D-Achim                   M3        12:47.56,4   59.
         1026 Janssen Lon                    NL-Am Buchten             M3        12:50.06,4   61.
 128. RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                    55:22.27,4
         1343 Masuch Eddi                    D-Oelde                   M1         9:36.10,3  551.
         1341 Huster Guido                   D-Oelde                   M1        10:37.39,0 1057.
         1340 Beerenbrink Karlheinz          D-Oelde                   M1        11:21.23,2 1454.
         1342 Huster Silke                   D-Oelde                   FAK       11:53.37,0   38.
         1344 Dr Zywietz Volker              D-Ennigerloh              M1        11:53.37,9 1671.
 129. asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                        55:58.28,2
         2250 Mengotti Lorenzo               I-Padova (PD)             AK         9:20.56,8  274.
         2251 Pretto Alfredo                 I-Campo San Martino (PD)  M1         9:41.15,2  588.
         2247 Facci Danilo                   I-Limena (PD)             M1        10:47.20,3 1138.
         2249 Marini Gianluca                I-Rubano (PD)             M1        13:04.27,0 1951.
         2252 Vettore Filippo                I-Padova (PD)             M1        13:04.28,9 1953.
 130. Bikepoint Dresden                                     56:07.54,8
         1103 Bachran Steffen                D-Schönau-Berzdorf        AK         9:25.53,9  292.
         1104 Funke Mathias                  D-Görlitz                 AK        10:43.29,3  525.
         1106 Pfeiffer Rene                  D-Markersdorf             AK        11:47.58,7  686.
         1105 Markgraf Mario                 D-Görlitz                 M1        11:48.41,5 1637.
         1107 Vogel Andreas                  D-Markersdorf             M1        12:21.51,4 1808.
 131. emu5.de                                               56:09.47,9
          800 Keller Peter                   D-Roßtal                  M1         9:13.24,7  393.
          803 Steffens Jürgen                D-Erlangen                AK        10:14.33,9  447.
          801 Schade Andreas                 D-Pfaffenhofen            M1        12:05.35,8 1735.
          802 Schmidt Jürgen                 D-Nürnberg                M1        12:16.14,0 1778.
          799 Höfling Michael                D-Roßtal                  AK        12:19.59,5  739.
          796 Cloppenburg Friederike         D-Roth                    FAK       12:31.05,5   43.
          797 Gavic Vlatko                   D-Roth                    AK        12:31.09,9  754.
          798 Gehrung Katja                  D-Roßtal                  FM1       12:48.45,7   70.
          804 Steinmann Tim                  D-Alzey                   AK        13:09.44,3  770.
 132. Boerkop Motion                                        56:19.48,7
          791 Müller Torben                  DK-Vejle                  M1         9:13.20,3  392.
          792 Nilson Claus                   DK-Boerkop                M1        10:42.05,8 1088.
          794 Stubbe Soeren                  DK-Gjern                  M2        10:46.17,0  162.
          785 Bank Soerensen Anders          DK-Boerkop                M1        12:35.41,7 1848.
          788 Hemdrup Oluf                   DK-Middelfart             M1        13:02.23,9 1944.
 133. Universität der Bundeswehr München                    56:27.07,1
         1220 Faulstich Johannes             D-Wedemark                AK        10:12.10,9  444.
         1223 Lehme Bernd                    D-Templin                 AK        10:45.51,0  532.
         1225 Schüppel Armin                 D-Nerchau                 AK        11:05.51,6  597.
         1222 Kolbert Hendrik                D-Claußnitz               AK        11:46.50,4  684.
         1224 Lützkendorf Christian          D-Naumburg                AK        12:36.23,2  758.
 134. Team Fortuna                                          56:55.07,7
         1391 Schmidt Lukas                  D-Buckenhof               AK        10:14.08,1  446.
         1390 Peer Nino                      D-Buckenhof               AK        10:59.15,8  582.
         1392 Strangl Felix                  D-Buckenhof               AK        11:27.34,5  653.
         1388 Löwel Jörg                     D-Erlangen                AK        12:07.04,3  726.
         1389 Müller Christian               D-Buckenhof               AK        12:07.05,0  727.
 135. Carbonjäger                                           58:00.17,7
         1117 Klein Roland                   D-Herrenberg              M1        10:50.13,4 1171.
         1116 Klein Gerhard                  D-Bad Liebenzell          M2        10:53.18,9  182.
         1118 Moritz Bernhard                D-Weil im Schönbuch       M1        11:43.38,7 1601.
         1115 Herok Volker                   D-Böblingen               M2        12:12.33,3  362.
         1114 Friedrich Heinz                D-Friolzheim              M3        12:20.33,4   54.
         1120 Werz Jürgen                    D-Herrenberg              M1        12:26.27,0 1821.
 136. moooove RacingTeam                                    58:34.05,3
         1046 Hiller Andrea                  D-München                 FAK       10:50.49,6   19.
         1044 Dümig Stefan                   D-Haar                    M1        11:05.34,7 1310.
         1043 Dierkes Hauke                  D-München                 M1        11:39.48,5 1572.
         1042 Bachmaier Maria                D-Finsing                 FAK       12:28.55,0   41.
         1047 Röss Stefan                    D-Greifenberg             M1        12:28.57,5 1830.
 137. A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI CILI              58:38.35,0
         2366 Guerra Mauro                   I-Bologna (BO)            M1        10:50.59,7 1181.
         2364 D'Amico Damiano                I-Calderara di Reno (BO)  M1        11:31.25,4 1512.
         2368 Lantieri Giuseppe              I-Calderara di Reno (BO)  M1        11:49.01,7 1639.
         2367 Guidotti Roberto               I-Monte San Pietro (BO)   AK        11:49.02,2  687.
         2365 Dall'Olio Giancarlo            I-Bologna (BO)            M3        12:38.06,0   56.
 138. G.S. Metalfrè                                         58:44.35,9
         2260 Baio Davide                    I-Malo Vicenza (VI)       AK        10:43.05,4  523.
         2262 Conte Valter                   I-Villaverla (VI)         M1        10:44.12,6 1108.
         2267 Tizian Luigi                   I-Villaverla (VI)         M1        11:56.23,7 1688.
         2264 Guerra Fabrizio                I-Malo (VI)               M1        11:56.25,5 1689.
         2263 Fiorin Vittorio                I-Malo (VI)               M1        13:24.28,7 1989.
 139. TV Elm                                                59:02.39,7
         1219 Speicher Martin                D-Wadgassen               M1        10:50.45,5 1173.
         1215 Neumann Andreas                D-Homburg                 M1        10:50.47,6 1175.
         1217 Schumacher Hans-Bernd          D-Schwalbach              M2        11:38.22,7  295.
         1218 Speicher Frank                 D-Schwalbach              M1        12:49.55,3 1908.
         1216 Schramm Harald                 D-Schwalbach              M1        12:52.48,6 1916.
 140. Himmelreyter.de                                       60:33.15,8
          904 Schweitzer Frank               D-Morschen                M1        11:35.09,1 1542.
          901 Maug Wolfgang                  D-Bad Wildungen           M1        11:35.09,3 1543.
          899 Drumann Dirk                   D-Fritzlar                AK        12:00.14,1  711.
          902 Pülm Martin                    D-Bad Emstal              M1        12:11.10,6 1765.
          905 Seibel Friedrich               D-Edertal                 M1        13:11.32,7 1965.
 141. RSC Aichach                                           60:48.34,3
         1329 Stegmann Ignaz                 D-Hollenbach              M1        11:03.13,3 1281.
         1328 Schwegler Gerhard              D-Pöttmes                 M1        11:09.42,5 1348.
         1324 Brummer Peter                  D-Sainbach                M1        11:09.42,5 1348.
         1325 Czerner Karina                 D-Aichach                 FM1       13:42.58,0   77.
         1327 Kunzmann Rudolf                D-Dasing                  M2        13:42.58,0  453.
 142. ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                      60:48.44,2
         2285 Busignani Giuliano             I-San Mauro Pascoli (FC)  M2        11:04.05,3  209.
         2289 Ravagli Giovanni               I-Savignano sul Rubicone  M1        12:06.32,8 1737.
         2291 Violacci Dante                 I-San Mauro Pascoli (FC)  M3        12:11.37,9   52.
         2287 Gregori Valerio                I-Savignano sul Rubicone  M1        12:43.02,2 1867.
         2286 Gardini Enrico                 I-Cesena (FC)             M1        12:43.26,0 1871.
         2288 Muccioli Sante                 I-Savignano sul Rubicone  M3        12:43.26,4   58.
         2290 Tamburini Dino                 I-San Mauro Pascoli (FC)  M2        13:18.42,0  448.
 143. RSC Visbek                                            61:24.36,7
         1330 Bramlage Clemens               D-Visbek                  M1        10:54.17,6 1214.
         1334 Varnhorn Ludger                D-Visbek                  M1        11:55.13,0 1681.
         1331 Ostendorf Daniel               D-Visbek                  AK        12:02.13,1  717.
         1333 Stöver Gerrit                  D-Wildeshausen            M1        13:02.50,7 1947.
         1332 Rebensburg Manfred             D-Wildeshausen            M3        13:30.02,3   73.
 144. Siemens Medical                                       61:41.21,3
         1371 Strecker Ralph                 D-Erlangen                M1        11:54.24,5 1673.
         1368 Engmann Ingo                   D-Erlangen                M2        12:08.01,8  354.
         1372 Wendl Udo                      D-Buckenhof               M2        12:08.02,8  355.
         1367 Beckmann Ulrike                D-Erlangen                FAK       12:45.22,8   44.
         1370 Peyerl Michael                 D-Möhrendorf              M1        12:45.29,4 1879.
         1369 Molz Margit                    D-Buckenhof               FM1       12:45.35,8   68.
 145. Radcore I                                             62:05.06,2
         1321 Prenn Hugo                     A-Wien                    AK        11:13.47,2  614.
         1320 Mayr Romed                     A-Wien                    M1        12:12.33,3 1768.
         1318 Gerlich Wolfgang               A-Wien                    M1        12:12.35,3 1769.
         1319 Krebs Philipp                  A-Wien                    M1        13:12.56,6 1967.
         1322 Sauermann Stefan               A-Wien                    M1        13:13.13,8 1968.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.