Männer / Uomini Overall

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Männer / Uomini Overall

Ränge: 3001-3500 (12:25.56,3)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3001. Scheuermann Martin     1954 D-Villingendorf       12:25.56,3   5:25.06,9   (737) Urkunde Foto  M2       381.   19,143 ¦  2:16.41 2840.¦ 4:48.55 2881.¦ 7:23.10 3009.¦11:32.54 2996.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.53 2707.¦ 1:36.52 2994.¦ 1:45.41 3092.¦ 3:18.14 2724.¦
 3002. Braunius Weibel        1966 NL-Utrecht            12:26.20,4   5:25.31,0  (3519) Urkunde Foto  M1       1820.  19,133 ¦  2:20.31 3083.¦ 4:58.27 3093.¦ 7:08.30 2793.¦11:13.21 2793.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.01 3087.¦ 1:35.42 2946.¦ 1:29.25 2067.¦ 3:06.11 2379.¦
 3003. Rossi Carlo            1952 I-Genova (GE)         12:26.21,6   5:25.32,2  (2417) Urkunde Foto  M2       382.   19,132 ¦  2:26.58 3326.¦ 5:05.02 3201.¦ 7:33.42 3143.¦11:33.34 3002.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:40.54 3365.¦ 1:42.09 3240.¦ 1:51.59 3279.¦ 3:19.52 2776.¦
 3004. Werz Jürgen            1963 D-Herrenberg          12:26.27,0   5:25.37,6  (1120) Urkunde Foto  M1       1821.  19,130 ¦  2:18.12 2951.¦ 4:55.55 3043.¦ 7:21.09 2978.¦11:37.47 3029.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.39 2591.¦ 1:34.06 2858.¦ 1:37.38 2713.¦ 3:23.06 2868.¦
 3005. Huber Bernhard         1971 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  12:26.47,8   5:25.58,4   (494) Urkunde Foto  M1       1822.  19,121 ¦  2:14.53 2725.¦ 4:52.24 2969.¦ 7:14.12 2889.¦11:34.25 3008.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:31.51 2867.¦ 1:35.12 2918.¦ 1:39.49 2835.¦ 3:20.03 2781.¦
 3006. Adis Daniel            1984 D-Bondorf             12:27.10,9   5:26.21,5  (3437) Urkunde Foto  AK       748.   19,111 ¦  2:18.51 2989.¦ 4:56.33 3057.¦ 7:20.43 2972.¦11:36.22 3021.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.48 2701.¦ 1:34.06 2856.¦ 1:36.32 2650.¦ 3:21.01 2810.¦
 3007. Lachberger Mario       1970 A-Mieders             12:27.31,5   5:26.42,1  (3879) Urkunde Foto  M1       1823.  19,103 ¦  2:19.07 3008.¦ 5:03.03 3164.¦ 7:27.18 3071.¦11:40.12 3040.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.16 2537.¦ 1:35.42 2946.¦ 1:35.26 2578.¦ 3:13.32 2600.¦
 3008. Hurle Rodolfo          1962 I-Bergamo (BG)        12:27.33,1   5:26.43,7  (2587) Urkunde Foto  M1       1824.  19,102 ¦  2:27.58 3362.¦ 5:10.14 3263.¦ 7:34.20 3153.¦11:33.58 3005.¦
       ASD GS GORGONZOLA-MONTI                                                                                               ¦  1:42.05 3398.¦ 1:42.48 3272.¦ 1:46.51 3128.¦ 3:26.09 2924.¦
 3009. Hansen Jan Reinhardt   1950 DK-Herlev             12:27.49,4   5:27.00,0   (471) Urkunde Foto  M2       383.   19,095 ¦  2:19.14 3014.¦ 4:53.36 3002.¦ 7:28.37 3083.¦11:42.50 3051.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:38.04 3243.¦ 1:37.13 3015.¦ 1:58.03 3387.¦ 3:36.14 3089.¦
 3010. Jacob Armin            1965 D-Freiburg            12:27.57,2   5:27.07,8  (3022) Urkunde Foto  M1       1825.  19,092 ¦  2:18.15 2957.¦ 4:52.53 2987.¦ 7:24.26 3032.¦11:41.06 3043.¦
       Forstsportverein Baden-Württem                                                                                        ¦  1:30.02 2730.¦ 1:39.07 3111.¦ 1:39.41 2826.¦ 3:37.26 3116.¦
 3011. Grupp Stefan           1968 D-Ludwigsburg         12:27.57,6   5:27.08,2  (3679) Urkunde Foto  M1       1826.  19,091 ¦  2:15.53 2791.¦ 4:47.30 2853.¦ 7:19.48 2961.¦11:41.08 3044.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.09 2822.¦ 1:33.02 2787.¦ 1:43.56 3018.¦ 3:34.06 3057.¦
 3012. Rebeschin Massimo      1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        12:28.07,0   5:27.17,6  (2640) Urkunde Foto  M1       1827.  19,087 ¦  2:21.05 3108.¦ 4:48.25 2871.¦ 7:12.39 2867.¦11:33.51 3004.¦
       G.S. KROM                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.03 3288.¦ 1:32.04 2715.¦ 1:44.50 3058.¦ 3:39.35 3144.¦
 3013. Hage Hans-Jochen       1945 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:28.13,1   5:27.23,7  (3407) Urkunde Foto  M3       55.    19,085 ¦  2:20.15 3071.¦ 4:50.48 2927.¦ 7:21.47 2989.¦11:35.24 3012.¦
       Villingen                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.02 3332.¦ 1:34.21 2881.¦ 1:52.54 3302.¦ 3:30.30 3009.¦
 3014. Zuccolotto Tiziano     1958 I-Lentiai (BL)        12:28.15,1   5:27.25,7  (2556) Urkunde Foto  M1       1828.  19,084 ¦  2:26.22 3312.¦ 5:09.33 3255.¦ 7:43.50 3238.¦11:42.55 3053.¦
       UC VALBELLUNA                                                                                                         ¦  1:38.52 3281.¦ 1:39.46 3145.¦ 1:47.18 3144.¦ 3:15.05 2641.¦
 3015. Neubauer Arno          1966 D-Hamburg             12:28.21,9   5:27.32,5  (3985) Urkunde Foto  M1       1829.  19,081 ¦  2:14.46 2718.¦ 4:36.36 2450.¦ 7:06.30 2758.¦11:44.18 3062.¦
       RSG Blankenese                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.08 2956.¦ 1:26.27 2079.¦ 1:42.01 2932.¦ 3:37.01 3106.¦
 3016. Slothuus Michael       1976 DK-Rodovre            12:28.33,1   5:27.43,7  (1865) Urkunde Foto  AK       749.   19,076 ¦  2:07.30 2047.¦ 4:24.12 1932.¦ 6:33.21 1985.¦11:39.38 3037.¦
       Team Karry Wurst                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.09 2257.¦ 1:28.18 2302.¦ 1:31.55 2296.¦ 4:26.45 3325.¦
 3017. Heidenreich Paul       1976 A-Deutschkreutz       12:28.39,0   5:27.49,6  (3712) Urkunde Foto  AK       750.   19,074 ¦  2:12.40 2545.¦ 4:30.52 2232.¦ 6:48.23 2363.¦11:42.42 3049.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.24 2288.¦ 1:28.14 2300.¦ 1:33.52 2447.¦ 4:02.11 3295.¦
 3018. Röss Stefan            1966 D-Greifenberg         12:28.57,5   5:28.08,1  (1047) Urkunde Foto  M1       1830.  19,066 ¦  1:57.50 1070.¦ 4:13.41 1461.¦ 7:31.03 3114.¦11:38.38 3034.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.41 1405.¦ 1:27.47 2249.¦ 1:43.59 3022.¦ 3:19.31 2762.¦
 3019. Hamann Norbert         1969 D-Wentorf             12:29.35,8   5:28.46,4  (1237) Urkunde Foto  M1       1831.  19,050 ¦  2:10.28 2337.¦ 4:41.48 2667.¦ 7:20.12 2963.¦11:38.37 3033.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.47 2472.¦ 1:38.30 3075.¦ 1:52.40 3296.¦ 3:33.32 3050.¦
 3020. Buchinger Gerhard      1955 A-Eidenberg           12:29.43,2   5:28.53,8  (3384) Urkunde Foto  M2       384.   19,047 ¦  2:26.25 3314.¦ 5:12.43 3293.¦ 7:38.30 3187.¦11:39.42 3038.¦
       Union Geng                                                                                                            ¦  1:33.09 2959.¦ 1:39.20 3123.¦ 1:35.12 2561.¦ 3:05.39 2363.¦
 3021. Mehnert Alexander      1983 D-Wörlitz             12:29.59,2   5:29.09,8  (1744) Urkunde Foto  AK       751.   19,040 ¦  2:13.58 2653.¦ 5:02.01 3153.¦ 7:27.20 3073.¦11:34.09 3007.¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.59 2721.¦ 1:40.15 3166.¦ 1:38.24 2757.¦ 3:17.40 2714.¦
 3022. Stürner Gerd           1966 D-Aidlingen           12:30.04,5   5:29.15,1  (1863) Urkunde Foto  M1       1832.  19,038 ¦  2:19.21 3019.¦ 5:00.24 3131.¦ 7:25.39 3047.¦11:36.19 3020.¦
       STIHL-Power                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.46 3130.¦ 1:41.09 3202.¦ 1:42.17 2950.¦ 3:33.18 3049.¦
 3023. Konzal Milan           1973 D-München             12:30.04,8   5:29.15,4  (3842) Urkunde Foto  AK       752.   19,037 ¦  2:17.30 2903.¦ 5:03.55 3174.¦ 7:28.20 3080.¦11:32.57 2997.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.53 3133.¦ 1:51.39 3435.¦ 1:48.47 3203.¦ 3:16.10 2679.¦
 3024. Bloch Josef            1957 D-Röhrnbach           12:30.15,2   5:29.25,8  (1554) Urkunde Foto  M2       385.   19,033 ¦  2:15.16 2757.¦ 4:50.06 2914.¦ 7:12.18 2860.¦11:33.50 3003.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:28.22 2552.¦ 1:32.43 2765.¦ 1:36.28 2647.¦ 3:36.25 3091.¦
 3025. Claahsen Ulrich        1955 D-Monschau            12:30.20,8   5:29.31,4  (1928) Urkunde Foto  M2       386.   19,031 ¦  2:24.50 3273.¦ 5:11.04 3275.¦ 7:32.19 3123.¦11:34.50 3011.¦
       Eifel-Express                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.51 3073.¦ 1:40.43 3185.¦ 1:34.03 2464.¦ 2:59.56 2149.¦
 3026. Fiorentin Claudio      1966 I-Sandrigo (VI)       12:30.42,9   5:29.53,5  (2468) Urkunde Foto  M1       1833.  19,021 ¦  2:21.47 3152.¦ 5:00.05 3124.¦ 7:32.26 3126.¦11:44.17 3060.¦
       team liotto                                                                                                           ¦  1:39.41 3314.¦ 1:41.22 3211.¦ 1:51.42 3271.¦ 3:35.17 3081.¦
 3027. Zen Paolo              1966 I-Rossano Veneto (VI  12:30.44,0   5:29.54,6  (2720) Urkunde Foto  M1       1834.  19,021 ¦  2:21.34 3142.¦ 4:57.39 3081.¦ 7:32.29 3127.¦11:44.18 3061.¦
       WILIER-SELLE ITALIA                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.27 3302.¦ 1:39.51 3152.¦ 1:51.44 3273.¦ 3:35.16 3080.¦
 3028. Falkner Markus         1978 A-Umhausen            12:30.48,0   5:29.58,6   (352) Urkunde Foto  AK       753.   19,019 ¦  2:21.01 3107.¦ 4:57.41 3083.¦ 7:29.35 3097.¦11:42.02 3046.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:39.51 3321.¦ 1:41.18 3210.¦ 1:49.11 3214.¦ 3:28.39 2969.¦
 3029. Gavic Vlatko           1978 D-Roth                12:31.09,9   5:30.20,5   (797) Urkunde Foto  AK       754.   19,010 ¦  2:20.41 3090.¦ 5:06.07 3218.¦ 7:29.16 3089.¦11:31.59 2991.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:33.51 3006.¦ 1:43.10 3286.¦ 1:34.26 2492.¦ 3:13.27 2591.¦
 3030. Saltari Roberto        1969 I-Alfonsine (RA)      12:31.15,0   5:30.25,6  (2392) Urkunde Foto  M1       1835.  19,008 ¦  2:15.12 2753.¦ 4:48.20 2870.¦ 7:16.49 2925.¦11:38.47 3035.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:36.35 3172.¦ 1:34.11 2865.¦ 1:46.26 3115.¦ 3:41.45 3170.¦
 3031. Petzendorfer Martin    1975 D-Bayreuth            12:31.16,0   5:30.26,6   (719) Urkunde Foto  AK       755.   19,007 ¦  2:21.18 3125.¦ 4:56.09 3048.¦ 7:35.36 3161.¦11:45.00 3068.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:34.29 3052.¦ 1:37.39 3035.¦ 1:55.34 3350.¦ 3:22.03 2842.¦
 3032. Lingnau Werner         1957 A-Oberperfuss         12:31.48,4   5:30.59,0   (431) Urkunde Foto  M2       387.   18,994 ¦  2:27.43 3354.¦ 5:06.45 3227.¦ 7:41.03 3219.¦11:43.51 3058.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:43.25 3432.¦ 1:42.45 3270.¦ 1:46.10 3108.¦ 3:14.37 2633.¦
 3033. Egginger Sebastian     1959 D-Altenmarkt          12:31.59,2   5:31.09,8  (3231) Urkunde Foto  M1       1836.  18,989 ¦  2:26.02 3303.¦ 5:18.42 3375.¦ 7:40.55 3216.¦11:38.25 3031.¦
       RSV Traunreut                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.05 3093.¦ 1:38.43 3087.¦ 1:39.11 2797.¦ 3:04.48 2321.¦
 3034. Muhm Andreas           1967 A-Großrußbach         12:32.01,8   5:31.12,4  (3967) Urkunde Foto  M1       1837.  18,988 ¦  2:29.14 3395.¦ 5:15.43 3341.¦ 7:55.28 3333.¦11:43.29 3057.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.11 3369.¦ 1:45.01 3326.¦ 1:48.05 3176.¦ 2:59.48 2141.¦
 3035. De Graaf Jos           1970 D-Eschelbronn         12:32.03,1   5:31.13,7  (3556) Urkunde Foto  M1       1838.  18,988 ¦  2:25.34 3285.¦ 5:03.19 3170.¦ 7:27.33 3077.¦11:42.50 3052.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.52 3182.¦ 1:40.16 3167.¦ 1:43.39 3003.¦ 3:41.13 3164.¦
 3036. Meier Roger J          1966 CH-Zofingen           12:32.14,4   5:31.25,0  (3937) Urkunde Foto  M1       1839.  18,983 ¦  2:17.19 2890.¦ 4:51.31 2942.¦ 7:24.19 3030.¦11:40.50 3042.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.52 2611.¦ 1:31.45 2681.¦ 1:43.10 2988.¦ 3:32.13 3038.¦
 3037. Trivella Sergio        1970 I-Cavernago Bg (BG)   12:32.17,7   5:31.28,3  (2278) Urkunde Foto  M1       1840.  18,981 ¦  2:19.55 3054.¦ 4:51.34 2946.¦ 7:16.10 2915.¦11:43.17 3056.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.27 2840.¦ 1:37.52 3045.¦ 1:50.37 3244.¦ 3:41.34 3166.¦
 3038. Schütz Markus          1966 A-St. Leonhard im Pi  12:32.20,3   5:31.30,9  (1464) Urkunde Foto  M1       1841.  18,980 ¦  2:14.19 2683.¦ 4:47.11 2845.¦ 7:17.29 2932.¦11:46.54 3079.¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.22 2837.¦ 1:30.13 2512.¦ 1:36.25 2641.¦ 3:23.37 2879.¦
 3039. Pacholke Jürgen        1967 D-Bornheim            12:32.24,7   5:31.35,3  (4023) Urkunde Foto  M1       1842.  18,978 ¦  2:10.36 2346.¦ 4:37.05 2470.¦ 6:52.55 2478.¦11:46.00 3074.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.03 2387.¦ 1:28.55 2364.¦ 1:32.57 2376.¦ 4:05.42 3303.¦
 3040. Russi Luciano          1975 I-Roma (RM)           12:32.51,8   5:32.02,4  (2655) Urkunde Foto  AK       756.   18,967 ¦  2:19.27 3025.¦ 4:44.46 2777.¦ 7:18.32 2953.¦11:37.29 3026.¦
       GSC Tor Sapienza                                                                                                      ¦  1:33.01 2950.¦ 1:31.45 2681.¦ 1:50.54 3256.¦ 3:28.50 2973.¦
 3041. Werner Wolfgang        1968 D-Steinhagen          12:33.01,7   5:32.12,3  (2991) Urkunde Foto  M1       1843.  18,963 ¦  2:34.18 3482.¦ 5:15.12 3338.¦ 7:36.17 3165.¦11:38.11 3030.¦
       Die Bielefelder Steine                                                                                                ¦  1:47.12 3486.¦ 1:45.04 3329.¦ 1:34.52 2524.¦ 3:24.27 2893.¦
 3042. Schrader Holger        1968 D-Bockenem            12:33.07,8   5:32.18,4  (4171) Urkunde Foto  M1       1844.  18,960 ¦  2:19.24 3024.¦ 4:55.42 3038.¦ 7:27.18 3071.¦11:41.54 3045.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.21 3105.¦ 1:41.28 3217.¦ 1:45.42 3093.¦ 3:36.38 3093.¦
 3043. Biesen Claus           1965 D-Grosselfingen       12:33.24,8   5:32.35,4   (872) Urkunde Foto  M1       1845.  18,953 ¦  2:22.58 3199.¦ 4:53.40 3006.¦ 7:23.14 3012.¦11:45.25 3069.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:39.48 3318.¦ 1:35.45 2949.¦ 1:47.53 3169.¦ 3:48.25 3232.¦
 3044. Pavan Roberto          1955 I-Mestre (VE)         12:33.45,5   5:32.56,1  (2076) Urkunde Foto  M2       388.   18,945 ¦  2:22.54 3192.¦ 5:00.55 3137.¦ 7:36.54 3173.¦11:43.55 3059.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.43 3273.¦ 1:44.08 3306.¦ 1:57.01 3369.¦ 3:30.07 2995.¦
 3045. Stubbe Peter           1966 D-Neuwied             12:34.47,5   5:33.58,1   (518) Urkunde Foto  M1       1846.  18,919 ¦  2:21.33 3137.¦ 4:55.27 3036.¦ 7:29.27 3094.¦11:39.49 3039.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:39.28 3304.¦ 1:40.26 3174.¦ 1:51.56 3278.¦ 3:39.38 3145.¦
 3046. Bergsma Fedde          1971 NL-Workum             12:35.24,9   5:34.35,5  (3485) Urkunde Foto  M1       1847.  18,903 ¦  2:23.26 3217.¦ 4:56.47 3063.¦ 7:35.46 3162.¦11:46.31 3075.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.41 3127.¦ 1:34.53 2903.¦ 1:48.05 3176.¦ 3:27.59 2951.¦
 3047. Bank Soerensen Anders  1963 DK-Boerkop            12:35.41,7   5:34.52,3   (785) Urkunde Foto  M1       1848.  18,896 ¦  2:10.50 2368.¦ 4:37.49 2495.¦ 7:09.41 2817.¦11:47.38 3088.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.36 2680.¦ 1:37.28 3025.¦ 1:53.38 3315.¦ 4:00.07 3288.¦
 3048. Brambilla Alberto      1974 I-Malgrate (LC)       12:35.44,7   5:34.55,3  (2613) Urkunde Foto  AK       757.   18,895 ¦  2:10.05 2304.¦ 4:25.42 2001.¦ 6:40.48 2170.¦11:51.34 3123.¦
       cicli spreafico                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.04 2517.¦ 1:27.36 2228.¦ 1:45.37 3087.¦ 4:35.45 3329.¦
 3049. Santacchi Sandro       1955 I-Camerino (MC)       12:35.56,0   5:35.06,6  (2440) Urkunde Foto  M2       389.   18,890 ¦  2:34.15 3480.¦ 5:17.18 3364.¦ 7:49.36 3284.¦11:42.43 3050.¦
       Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                                          ¦  1:46.51 3483.¦ 1:44.08 3305.¦ 1:50.16 3234.¦ 3:21.45 2833.¦
 3050. Justesen Jens Just     1953 DK-Herlev             12:36.12,8   5:35.23,4   (476) Urkunde Foto  M2       390.   18,883 ¦  2:08.15 2135.¦ 4:40.06 2604.¦ 7:20.30 2968.¦11:46.44 3076.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:27.13 2416.¦ 1:36.07 2961.¦ 2:00.04 3410.¦ 3:49.55 3240.¦
 3051. Lützkendorf Christian  1983 D-Naumburg            12:36.23,2   5:35.33,8  (1224) Urkunde Foto  AK       758.   18,879 ¦  2:12.52 2570.¦ 4:47.32 2854.¦ 7:29.18 3091.¦11:42.55 3054.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:29.53 2710.¦ 1:37.44 3039.¦ 1:57.57 3383.¦ 3:26.56 2935.¦
 3052. Meerpohl Hans-Josef    1949 D-Melle               12:36.34,1   5:35.44,7  (1858) Urkunde Foto  M2       391.   18,874 ¦  2:16.40 2839.¦ 4:48.38 2876.¦ 7:16.41 2922.¦11:37.47 3028.¦
       SC Melle                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.57 2945.¦ 1:35.53 2953.¦ 1:44.08 3029.¦ 3:37.28 3118.¦
 3053. Hoffmeister Wilfried   1959 D-München             12:36.49,0   5:35.59,6   (645) Urkunde Foto  M1       1849.  18,868 ¦  2:26.29 3316.¦ 5:16.46 3357.¦ 7:50.15 3291.¦11:42.15 3047.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:36.49 3179.¦ 1:42.16 3245.¦ 1:44.25 3044.¦ 3:09.49 2487.¦
 3054. Rzymann Thilo          1970 D-Backnang            12:36.51,9   5:36.02,5  (1375) Urkunde Foto  M1       1850.  18,867 ¦  2:07.45 2075.¦ 4:43.36 2731.¦ 7:19.21 2960.¦11:46.49 3077.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:26.19 2279.¦ 1:30.57 2604.¦ 1:42.53 2975.¦ 3:28.19 2962.¦
 3055. Härer Jürgen           1971 D-Lorch               12:36.58,8   5:36.09,4   (757) Urkunde Foto  M1       1851.  18,864 ¦  2:19.34 3032.¦ 4:46.20 2823.¦ 7:14.07 2887.¦11:47.57 3091.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:40.25 3349.¦ 1:33.42 2837.¦ 1:47.19 3146.¦ 3:47.45 3224.¦
 3056. Pittlini Sandro        1960 I-Treviso (TV)        12:37.25,4   5:36.36,0  (2722) Urkunde Foto  M1       1852.  18,853 ¦  2:20.54 3101.¦ 5:01.33 3149.¦ 7:40.36 3212.¦11:47.08 3082.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:37.03 3190.¦ 1:39.48 3150.¦ 1:53.02 3304.¦ 3:27.25 2940.¦
 3057. Valerius Michael       1966 D-Dorsel              12:37.29,3   5:36.39,9  (1427) Urkunde Foto  M1       1853.  18,851 ¦  2:16.58 2865.¦ 4:46.17 2819.¦ 7:23.40 3021.¦11:38.53 3036.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:35.00 3086.¦ 1:37.21 3020.¦ 1:51.19 3264.¦ 3:38.25 3133.¦
 3058. Sofia Luca             1970 I-Gallarate (VA)      12:37.32,4   5:36.43,0  (2408) Urkunde Foto  M1       1854.  18,850 ¦  2:28.46 3383.¦ 5:13.32 3307.¦ 7:41.01 3217.¦11:36.35 3022.¦
       avis gallarate                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.43 3225.¦ 1:42.43 3266.¦ 1:39.14 2802.¦ 3:11.04 2517.¦
 3059. Lindemann Jan          1978 D-Helmstedt           12:37.46,7   5:36.57,3  (3907) Urkunde Foto  AK       759.   18,844 ¦  2:21.41 3147.¦ 4:54.42 3025.¦ 7:24.03 3025.¦11:45.37 3072.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.46 3066.¦ 1:38.01 3052.¦ 1:40.12 2852.¦ 3:31.59 3034.¦
 3060. Schmidt Joachim        1968 D-Wesseling           12:37.47,4   5:36.58,0  (4148) Urkunde Foto  M1       1855.  18,844 ¦  2:09.55 2286.¦ 4:31.45 2268.¦ 7:03.14 2707.¦11:44.54 3067.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.36 2318.¦ 1:33.03 2789.¦ 1:49.30 3219.¦ 3:53.42 3267.¦
 3061. Schmidt Rüdiger        1961 D-Scheden             12:37.47,9   5:36.58,5  (2890) Urkunde Foto  M1       1856.  18,844 ¦  2:17.32 2905.¦ 4:45.18 2802.¦ 7:22.17 2997.¦11:51.00 3118.¦
       Velo-Sport Göttingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:35.49 3131.¦ 1:33.51 2844.¦ 1:52.49 3299.¦ 3:29.59 2992.¦
 3062. Dall'Olio Giancarlo    1944 I-Bologna (BO)        12:38.06,0   5:37.16,6  (2365) Urkunde Foto  M3       56.    18,836 ¦  2:22.10 3167.¦ 5:10.09 3261.¦ 7:38.50 3191.¦11:47.13 3084.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:39.07 3292.¦ 1:55.05 3469.¦ 1:48.42 3201.¦ 3:31.04 3018.¦
 3063. Wellbrock Thorsten     1962 D-Kiel                12:38.25,7   5:37.36,3  (4352) Urkunde Foto  M1       1857.  18,828 ¦  2:27.42 3352.¦ 5:20.54 3396.¦ 7:44.45 3250.¦11:47.10 3083.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.54 3326.¦ 1:46.41 3365.¦ 1:42.13 2946.¦ 3:18.27 2728.¦
 3064. Tengler Franz          1964 A-Lichtenwörth        12:38.51,4   5:38.02,0  (3178) Urkunde Foto  M1       1858.  18,817 ¦  2:27.56 3360.¦ 5:05.07 3202.¦ 7:35.09 3159.¦11:45.35 3071.¦
       RC-Hugo                                                                                                               ¦  1:39.51 3322.¦ 1:40.34 3181.¦ 1:45.41 3091.¦ 3:29.25 2982.¦
 3065. Tonidandel Bruno       1943 I-Magrè sulla Strada  12:39.28,9   5:38.39,5  (2172) Urkunde Foto  M3       57.    18,802 ¦  2:32.06 3456.¦ 5:18.27 3372.¦ 7:51.48 3299.¦11:50.37 3116.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:42.34 3408.¦ 1:42.06 3237.¦ 1:49.09 3212.¦ 3:19.34 2768.¦
 3066. Potthast Malte         1970 D-Ostercappeln        12:39.47,3   5:38.57,9  (4061) Urkunde Foto  M1       1859.  18,794 ¦  2:06.51 1965.¦ 4:50.32 2923.¦ 7:25.03 3041.¦11:49.39 3108.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.49 1935.¦ 1:49.24 3418.¦ 1:54.00 3324.¦ 3:30.45 3013.¦
 3067. von Büren Josef        1954 CH-Basel              12:39.49,5   5:39.00,1  (1787) Urkunde Foto  M2       392.   18,793 ¦  2:20.25 3077.¦ 5:03.11 3165.¦ 7:39.04 3194.¦11:49.33 3107.¦
       Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                                ¦  1:31.55 2873.¦ 1:42.58 3279.¦ 1:50.08 3230.¦ 3:28.07 2956.¦
 3068. Nikisch Andreas        1961 D-Buseck              12:39.55,5   5:39.06,1  (3994) Urkunde Foto  M1       1860.  18,791 ¦  2:19.18 3016.¦ 4:54.19 3015.¦ 7:23.37 3020.¦11:48.30 3098.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.20 3104.¦ 1:39.41 3143.¦ 1:45.38 3090.¦ 3:44.31 3198.¦
 3069. Döbelt Rene            1965 D-Borsdorf            12:40.02,9   5:39.13,5  (1942) Urkunde Foto  M1       1861.  18,788 ¦  2:08.17 2137.¦ 4:35.19 2416.¦ 7:12.34 2865.¦11:50.06 3114.¦
       FSV Eilenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.18 2649.¦ 1:40.04 3158.¦ 1:54.57 3338.¦ 3:49.59 3241.¦
 3070. Covi Florian           1962 A-Innsbruck           12:40.53,0   5:40.03,6  (2974) Urkunde Foto  M1       1862.  18,767 ¦  2:36.02 3494.¦ 5:23.11 3419.¦ 8:03.23 3372.¦11:53.48 3134.¦
       Castrol                                                                                                               ¦  1:46.00 3472.¦ 1:50.21 3425.¦ 1:52.38 3295.¦ 3:14.33 2630.¦
 3071. Kappes Siegfried       1964 D-Roth                12:41.34,3   5:40.44,9  (3798) Urkunde Foto  M1       1863.  18,750 ¦  2:27.08 3332.¦ 5:07.12 3235.¦ 7:41.30 3223.¦11:47.45 3090.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.43 3129.¦ 1:40.43 3185.¦ 1:40.18 2857.¦ 3:16.34 2689.¦
 3072. Seck Joachim           1962 D-Sehnde              12:41.38,1   5:40.48,7  (1690) Urkunde Foto  M1       1864.  18,749 ¦  2:23.35 3224.¦ 5:01.57 3151.¦ 7:37.00 3174.¦11:47.00 3080.¦
       TVE Sehnde                                                                                                            ¦  1:38.26 3261.¦ 1:41.11 3204.¦ 1:52.15 3283.¦ 3:28.44 2971.¦
 3073. Francesia Sergio       1950 I-Cafasse (TO)        12:42.10,2   5:41.20,8  (2548) Urkunde Foto  M2       393.   18,735 ¦  2:22.12 3169.¦ 4:54.28 3017.¦ 7:44.01 3244.¦11:49.44 3109.¦
       TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.42 3271.¦ 1:34.02 2853.¦ 1:51.26 3268.¦ 3:15.50 2664.¦
 3074. Aimone Giggio Domenico 1951 I-San Maurizio Canav  12:42.10,8   5:41.21,4  (2547) Urkunde Foto  M2       394.   18,735 ¦  2:20.49 3097.¦ 4:54.30 3018.¦ 7:46.18 3260.¦11:49.45 3110.¦
       TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.48 3068.¦ 1:34.00 2851.¦ 1:53.46 3321.¦ 3:15.47 2661.¦
 3075. Haeberer Michael       1954 D-Oranienburg         12:42.41,9   5:41.52,5   (916) Urkunde Foto  M2       395.   18,722 ¦  2:22.38 3186.¦ 5:04.50 3197.¦ 7:34.09 3152.¦11:48.15 3095.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:35.32 3119.¦ 1:39.25 3129.¦ 1:43.13 2990.¦ 3:29.28 2983.¦
 3076. Scheffold Peter        1963 D-Ochsenhausen        12:42.44,0   5:41.54,6   (394) Urkunde Foto  M1       1865.  18,722 ¦  2:23.37 3225.¦ 5:08.51 3248.¦ 7:43.34 3236.¦11:47.26 3087.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:37.48 3226.¦ 1:44.24 3309.¦ 1:50.40 3246.¦ 3:24.50 2902.¦
 3077. Zschech Frank          1969 CH-Zürich             12:42.45,1   5:41.55,7  (4409) Urkunde Foto  M1       1866.  18,721 ¦  2:21.59 3157.¦ 4:59.50 3123.¦ 7:33.19 3139.¦11:51.40 3124.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.20 2973.¦ 1:37.35 3031.¦ 1:46.42 3123.¦ 3:30.14 2999.¦
 3078. Lanzl Ewald            1949 A-Wels                12:42.46,1   5:41.56,7  (3885) Urkunde Foto  M2       396.   18,721 ¦  2:24.54 3276.¦ 5:04.50 3196.¦ 7:40.12 3205.¦11:48.40 3101.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.44 3356.¦ 1:39.15 3118.¦ 1:51.13 3261.¦ 3:28.20 2963.¦
 3079. Gregori Valerio        1964 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:43.02,2   5:42.12,8  (2287) Urkunde Foto  M1       1867.  18,714 ¦  2:24.26 3258.¦ 4:54.57 3028.¦ 7:34.30 3154.¦11:48.03 3092.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.52 3362.¦ 1:38.18 3067.¦ 1:49.37 3222.¦ 3:36.58 3102.¦
 3080. Salonna Rocco          1965 I-Monopoli (BA)       12:43.03,1   5:42.13,7  (2607) Urkunde Foto  M1       1868.  18,714 ¦  2:53.12 3561.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       c.c. monopoli a.s.d.                                                                                                  ¦  2:10.36 3563.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 3081. Divis Christian        1962 A-Leopoldsdorf        12:43.10,7   5:42.21,3  (1307) Urkunde Foto  M1       1869.  18,711 ¦  2:15.20 2762.¦ 4:46.24 2825.¦ 7:16.37 2920.¦11:48.43 3102.¦
       Porradler                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.57 2806.¦ 1:37.06 3008.¦ 1:47.18 3145.¦ 3:44.41 3200.¦
 3082. Urbanek Péter          1968 H-Biatorbagy          12:43.11,9   5:42.22,5  (4298) Urkunde Foto  M1       1870.  18,710 ¦  2:20.31 3081.¦ 5:07.34 3241.¦ 7:36.24 3167.¦11:47.24 3086.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.43 3128.¦ 1:37.07 3011.¦ 1:35.06 2546.¦ 3:18.30 2733.¦
 3083. Kobiolka Marian        1948 D-Uetersen            12:43.24,9   5:42.35,5  (1784) Urkunde Foto  M2       397.   18,705 ¦  2:19.38 3038.¦ 4:49.24 2897.¦ 7:07.55 2776.¦11:45.58 3073.¦
       Flachlandtiroler                                                                                                      ¦  1:36.06 3146.¦ 1:33.30 2825.¦ 1:40.43 2882.¦ 3:59.48 3286.¦
 3084. Gardini Enrico         1960 I-Cesena (FC)         12:43.26,0   5:42.36,6  (2286) Urkunde Foto  M1       1871.  18,704 ¦  2:24.25 3256.¦ 4:59.38 3115.¦ 7:30.41 3106.¦11:48.08 3093.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.51 3361.¦ 1:38.35 3082.¦ 1:45.50 3098.¦ 3:37.08 3110.¦
 3085. Muccioli Sante         1945 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:43.26,4   5:42.37,0  (2288) Urkunde Foto  M3       58.    18,704 ¦  2:24.25 3255.¦ 4:59.38 3117.¦ 7:31.04 3115.¦11:48.09 3094.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.13 3341.¦ 1:38.35 3081.¦ 1:46.13 3110.¦ 3:37.05 3109.¦
 3086. Radke Lothar           1955 D-Wolfsburg           12:43.49,1   5:42.59,7  (4072) Urkunde Foto  M2       398.   18,695 ¦  2:19.56 3056.¦ 5:01.19 3146.¦ 7:27.06 3066.¦11:49.54 3112.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.10 3028.¦ 1:40.12 3163.¦ 1:40.27 2869.¦ 3:32.07 3037.¦
 3087. Osiander Thomas        1964 D-Stein               12:43.53,9   5:43.04,5  (1944) Urkunde Foto  M1       1872.  18,693 ¦  2:20.30 3080.¦ 4:59.36 3114.¦ 7:36.43 3170.¦11:53.38 3133.¦
       FSV Klettermax                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.52 3228.¦ 1:38.30 3075.¦ 1:46.14 3112.¦ 3:31.30 3030.¦
 3088. Stockert Hans          1964 D-Obermichelbach      12:44.06,4   5:43.17,0  (4238) Urkunde Foto  M1       1873.  18,688 ¦  2:15.54 2793.¦ 4:43.32 2729.¦ 7:14.28 2891.¦11:19.56 2866.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.38 2685.¦ 1:32.50 2773.¦ 1:46.32 3119.¦ 3:15.18 2647.¦
 3089. Libanoro Francesco     1948 I-Castenaso (BO)      12:44.31,3   5:43.41,9  (2451) Urkunde Foto  M2       399.   18,678 ¦  2:18.03 2943.¦ 4:56.46 3061.¦ 7:25.29 3046.¦11:53.10 3130.¦
       Gianluca Faenza-Hymer Team                                                                                            ¦  1:32.35 2914.¦ 1:39.00 3105.¦ 1:39.28 2816.¦ 3:34.56 3076.¦
 3090. Schaal Siegfried       1956 D-Reutlingen          12:44.32,3   5:43.42,9  (2874) Urkunde Foto  M2       400.   18,677 ¦  2:21.11 3121.¦ 5:06.49 3228.¦ 7:50.24 3292.¦11:45.28 3070.¦
       Tsv Altenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.49 3069.¦ 1:40.28 3176.¦ 1:55.08 3342.¦ 3:13.24 2588.¦
 3091. Kübler Oliver          1968 D-Göppingen           12:44.39,4   5:43.50,0   (769) Urkunde Foto  M1       1874.  18,675 ¦  2:34.24 3485.¦ 5:19.39 3384.¦ 7:44.00 3242.¦11:43.14 3055.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:38.49 3277.¦ 1:42.40 3262.¦ 1:38.58 2786.¦ 3:17.48 2719.¦
 3092. Crazzolara Helmut      1955 I-Nals (BZ)           12:44.41,8   5:43.52,4  (2163) Urkunde Foto  M2       401.   18,674 ¦  2:19.02 3003.¦ 5:01.59 3152.¦ 7:51.09 3296.¦11:54.58 3139.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:36.03 3142.¦ 1:48.44 3408.¦ 1:55.04 3340.¦ 3:28.57 2978.¦
 3093. Honert Holger          1967 D-Schwerte            12:44.42,1   5:43.52,7  (3760) Urkunde Foto  M1       1875.  18,673 ¦  2:13.59 2654.¦ 5:03.41 3172.¦ 7:26.51 3062.¦11:44.19 3063.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.22 2657.¦ 1:38.20 3069.¦ 1:33.58 2456.¦ 3:22.47 2860.¦
 3094. Rupo Davide            1963 I-Trofarello (TO)     12:44.42,9   5:43.53,5  (2159) Urkunde Foto  M1       1876.  18,673 ¦  2:24.48 3270.¦ 5:12.41 3292.¦ 7:50.00 3288.¦11:52.38 3126.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:42.21 3403.¦ 1:42.57 3278.¦ 1:44.35 3047.¦ 3:18.46 2738.¦
 3095. Metze Enrico           1970 D-Laasdorf            12:44.45,5   5:43.56,1  (3947) Urkunde Foto  M1       1877.  18,672 ¦  2:23.51 3239.¦ 5:13.48 3311.¦ 7:45.30 3256.¦11:48.25 3097.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.53 3134.¦ 1:42.32 3255.¦ 1:41.06 2902.¦ 3:24.17 2891.¦
 3096. Leupold Anton          1966 D-Wertingen           12:44.51,7   5:44.02,3  (3900) Urkunde Foto  M1       1878.  18,670 ¦  2:15.16 2756.¦ 4:52.42 2980.¦ 7:23.21 3017.¦11:56.02 3150.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.44 3060.¦ 1:37.36 3032.¦ 1:48.33 3194.¦ 3:53.24 3264.¦
 3097. Mang Sen Sepp          1956 D-Holzkirchen         12:45.04,0   5:44.14,6  (3275) Urkunde Foto  M2       402.   18,665 ¦  2:27.34 3342.¦ 5:05.09 3204.¦ 7:50.39 3294.¦11:49.59 3113.¦
       Sportfreunde Baumgarten                                                                                               ¦  1:43.16 3430.¦ 1:39.28 3131.¦ 1:44.53 3063.¦ 3:14.06 2622.¦
 3098. Peyerl Michael         1964 D-Möhrendorf          12:45.29,4   5:44.40,0  (1370) Urkunde Foto  M1       1879.  18,654 ¦  2:33.12 3468.¦ 5:17.55 3367.¦ 7:49.55 3286.¦11:51.23 3122.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:43.37 3434.¦ 1:42.42 3265.¦ 1:43.44 3007.¦ 3:17.42 2715.¦
 3099. Brombach Harald        1960 D-Kreuztal            12:45.30,9   5:44.41,5  (2884) Urkunde Foto  M1       1880.  18,654 ¦  2:21.01 3106.¦ 4:51.01 2932.¦ 7:27.37 3078.¦11:46.50 3078.¦
       TV Kredenbach-Lohe                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.51 3005.¦ 1:33.18 2812.¦ 1:39.49 2836.¦ 3:28.04 2953.¦
 3100. Sommen Ron             1971 NL-Baarle-Nassau      12:45.38,0   5:44.48,6  (4208) Urkunde Foto  M1       1881.  18,651 ¦  2:25.37 3288.¦ 5:04.10 3182.¦ 7:38.53 3192.¦11:49.01 3105.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.20 3345.¦ 1:39.31 3136.¦ 1:51.54 3277.¦ 3:26.49 2934.¦
 3101. Oberhammer Markus      1980 A-Kramsach            12:45.52,9   5:45.03,5  (4008) Urkunde Foto  AK       760.   18,645 ¦  2:10.31 2343.¦ 4:52.33 2976.¦ 7:32.19 3124.¦11:56.08 3151.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.47 1816.¦ 1:38.01 3051.¦ 1:57.05 3371.¦ 3:41.18 3165.¦
 3102. Schmidt Detlef         1967 D-Reinsdorf           12:46.00,0   5:45.10,6  (1746) Urkunde Foto  M1       1882.  18,642 ¦  2:18.00 2939.¦ 5:03.15 3167.¦ 7:33.50 3146.¦11:55.26 3143.¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.01 3014.¦ 1:41.29 3219.¦ 1:44.47 3056.¦ 3:38.59 3139.¦
 3103. van Grimbergen Luc     1958 B-Tielt               12:46.02,6   5:45.13,2  (4413) Urkunde Foto  M1       1883.  18,641 ¦  2:14.28 2692.¦ 4:52.02 2960.¦ 7:27.31 3076.¦11:54.29 3135.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.53 2221.¦ 1:37.46 3040.¦ 1:37.36 2708.¦ 3:43.17 3189.¦
 3104. Westmann Björn         1970 D-Wolfhagen           12:46.12,0   5:45.22,6   (397) Urkunde Foto  M1       1884.  18,637 ¦  2:16.15 2809.¦ 4:50.09 2915.¦ 7:22.58 3006.¦12:03.07 3180.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:28.18 2540.¦ 1:32.43 2765.¦ 1:42.36 2965.¦ 3:43.02 3185.¦
 3105. Schep Fred             1962 NL-Graft              12:46.15,6   5:45.26,2   (328) Urkunde Foto  M1       1885.  18,635 ¦  2:24.36 3265.¦ 5:05.21 3208.¦ 7:45.27 3255.¦11:56.23 3152.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:41.17 3373.¦ 1:41.47 3227.¦ 1:50.44 3249.¦ 3:31.28 3027.¦
 3106. Lallinger Kurt         1958 D-München             12:46.24,9   5:45.35,5  (3212) Urkunde Foto  M1       1886.  18,632 ¦  2:31.51 3449.¦ 5:26.56 3438.¦ 7:50.35 3293.¦11:29.10 2964.¦
       RSG Nürnberg e. V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:37.58 3235.¦ 1:43.55 3297.¦ 1:36.51 2668.¦ 2:54.16 1909.¦
 3107. Rochel Carsten         1970 D-München             12:46.34,1   5:45.44,7  (4102) Urkunde Foto  M1       1887.  18,628 ¦  2:12.08 2492.¦ 4:42.57 2710.¦ 7:17.48 2940.¦11:48.16 3096.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.13 1978.¦ 1:32.22 2743.¦ 1:47.45 3162.¦ 3:44.21 3196.¦
 3108. Wüst Andreas           1967 D-Goldbach            12:46.54,8   5:46.05,4  (1176) Urkunde Foto  M1       1888.  18,620 ¦  2:10.14 2319.¦ 4:40.20 2617.¦ 7:17.01 2927.¦11:47.05 3081.¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.22 2283.¦ 1:35.26 2931.¦ 1:44.10 3032.¦ 3:39.15 3142.¦
 3109. Gass Hannes            1962 D-Neuwied             12:46.57,0   5:46.07,6   (513) Urkunde Foto  M1       1889.  18,619 ¦  2:24.06 3245.¦ 5:09.27 3253.¦ 7:55.25 3332.¦11:55.21 3142.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:41.57 3394.¦ 1:47.20 3380.¦ 2:05.24 3431.¦ 3:30.24 3005.¦
 3110. Cataran Renato         1959 I-Milano (MI)         12:47.26,4   5:46.37,0  (2606) Urkunde Foto  M1       1890.  18,607 ¦  2:30.45 3434.¦ 5:15.39 3340.¦ 7:52.47 3308.¦11:52.54 3128.¦
       C.C. Lombardo Amatoriale Pista                                                                                        ¦  1:43.04 3423.¦ 1:44.28 3313.¦ 1:50.05 3229.¦ 3:21.27 2819.¦
 3111. Plunze Frank           1962 D-Berlin              12:47.37,8   5:46.48,4  (1051) Urkunde Foto  M1       1891.  18,602 ¦  2:22.36 3183.¦ 4:51.26 2940.¦ 7:30.52 3109.¦11:49.04 3106.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:35.39 3124.¦ 1:31.25 2647.¦ 1:54.16 3327.¦ 3:30.50 3015.¦
 3112. Benetollo Mauro        1960 I-Selvazzano Dentro   12:47.43,4   5:46.54,0  (2176) Urkunde Foto  M1       1892.  18,600 ¦  2:29.41 3405.¦ 5:18.41 3374.¦ 7:46.45 3263.¦11:51.21 3121.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:45.22 3462.¦ 1:46.07 3350.¦ 1:48.42 3199.¦ 3:21.46 2834.¦
 3113. Dressler Steffen       1972 D-Heilbad Heiligenst  12:47.48,3   5:46.58,9  (3579) Urkunde Foto  M1       1893.  18,598 ¦  2:20.10 3069.¦ 5:02.55 3163.¦ 7:41.38 3224.¦11:54.51 3138.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.30 3117.¦ 1:39.24 3128.¦ 1:39.14 2803.¦ 3:22.05 2845.¦
 3114. Reitberger Siegfried   1971 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  12:47.48,4   5:46.59,0  (1262) Urkunde Foto  M1       1894.  18,598 ¦  2:16.20 2812.¦ 4:50.50 2928.¦ 7:24.18 3028.¦11:59.53 3164.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:30.05 2740.¦ 1:36.39 2984.¦ 1:43.29 2996.¦ 3:47.23 3222.¦
 3115. Jaentsch Joachim       1960 D-Achim               12:47.56,0   5:47.06,6  (1025) Urkunde Foto  M1       1895.  18,595 ¦  2:16.57 2861.¦ 4:44.49 2778.¦ 7:13.29 2877.¦11:48.54 3103.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:34.27 3048.¦ 1:31.29 2652.¦ 1:45.33 3082.¦ 3:54.31 3270.¦
 3116. Böhm Marko             1941 D-Achim               12:47.56,4   5:47.07,0  (1023) Urkunde Foto  M3       59.    18,595 ¦  2:28.53 3388.¦ 5:06.52 3229.¦ 7:38.14 3183.¦11:50.24 3115.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:49.05 3507.¦ 1:42.02 3234.¦ 1:49.41 3223.¦ 3:30.08 2997.¦
 3117. Isak Andreas           1964 A-Umhausen            12:47.57,0   5:47.07,6   (364) Urkunde Foto  M1       1896.  18,594 ¦  2:27.43 3353.¦ 5:09.41 3256.¦ 7:44.15 3245.¦11:57.53 3158.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:44.48 3457.¦ 1:45.26 3338.¦ 1:46.29 3116.¦ 3:26.16 2927.¦
 3118. Wilhelm Stefan         1982 D-Oberthal            12:48.20,3   5:47.30,9  (4367) Urkunde Foto  AK       761.   18,585 ¦  2:36.06 3496.¦ 5:43.38 3504.¦ 8:05.19 3378.¦11:44.52 3066.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.26 3378.¦ 1:58.30 3495.¦ 1:34.21 2481.¦ 2:59.59 2153.¦
 3119. Öhler Werner           1957 D-Stuttgart           12:48.22,2   5:47.32,8   (560) Urkunde Foto  M2       403.   18,584 ¦  2:25.28 3284.¦ 5:06.55 3230.¦ 7:32.57 3133.¦12:00.15 3169.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:40.53 3363.¦ 1:39.03 3108.¦ 1:41.32 2914.¦ 3:37.40 3121.¦
 3120. van Gulik Jan          1964 NL-Ooltgensplaat      12:48.25,7   5:47.36,3  (3090) Urkunde Foto  M1       1897.  18,583 ¦  2:23.30 3220.¦ 5:01.16 3143.¦ 7:34.08 3151.¦11:54.44 3136.¦
       Maximun Enduro                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.51 3181.¦ 1:36.29 2975.¦ 1:39.36 2824.¦ 3:26.34 2930.¦
 3121. Heidenfelder Olaf      1969 D-Gütersloh           12:48.39,7   5:47.50,3  (3711) Urkunde Foto  M1       1898.  18,577 ¦  2:19.52 3050.¦ 4:58.24 3092.¦ 7:29.57 3100.¦11:55.44 3145.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.01 2880.¦ 1:40.23 3172.¦ 1:42.33 2960.¦ 3:30.50 3014.¦
 3122. Lindner Stefan         1955 D-Birkenstein         12:48.40,6   5:47.51,2  (3908) Urkunde Foto  M2       404.   18,577 ¦  2:29.47 3408.¦ 5:22.18 3413.¦ 7:55.23 3331.¦11:53.31 3132.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.12 3400.¦ 1:45.19 3335.¦ 1:44.04 3026.¦ 3:08.22 2442.¦
 3123. Pistoni Boris          1966 I-Castellarano (RE)   12:48.41,3   5:47.51,9  (2312) Urkunde Foto  M1       1899.  18,577 ¦  2:06.43 1959.¦ 4:42.01 2679.¦ 7:13.53 2886.¦11:54.59 3140.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.50 2359.¦ 1:46.42 3366.¦ 1:51.18 3263.¦ 4:06.34 3307.¦
 3124. Böger Eugen            1957 D-Hamm                12:48.47,2   5:47.57,8  (3153) Urkunde Foto  M2       405.   18,574 ¦  2:32.45 3462.¦ 5:22.42 3415.¦ 7:52.54 3311.¦11:52.24 3125.¦
       RC Amor Hamm                                                                                                          ¦  1:46.34 3476.¦ 1:42.39 3261.¦ 1:37.48 2728.¦ 3:15.46 2660.¦
 3125. Eder Hermann           1961 A-Innsbruck           12:48.50,2   5:48.00,8  (2990) Urkunde Foto  M1       1900.  18,573 ¦  2:27.20 3335.¦ 5:10.12 3262.¦ 7:48.18 3273.¦11:55.35 3144.¦
       DEZ- Einkaufszentrum                                                                                                  ¦  1:38.10 3246.¦ 1:39.44 3144.¦ 1:40.02 2845.¦ 3:23.48 2884.¦
 3126. Christoph Martin       1967 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   5:48.05,1  (2861) Urkunde Foto  M1       1901.  18,571 ¦  2:21.31 3134.¦ 5:08.13 3245.¦ 7:33.44 3145.¦11:42.20 3048.¦
       Team20km/h                                                                                                            ¦  1:31.31 2851.¦ 1:39.02 3107.¦ 1:31.45 2279.¦ 3:07.43 2422.¦
 3127. Wolf Thomas            1963 L-Heisdorf            12:49.04,3   5:48.14,9  (4383) Urkunde Foto  M1       1902.  18,567 ¦  2:17.43 2916.¦ 4:51.53 2954.¦ 7:33.06 3136.¦12:01.07 3172.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.26 2901.¦ 1:36.45 2989.¦ 1:42.35 2963.¦ 3:38.19 3130.¦
 3128. Schröder Michael       1965 D-Gelsenkirchen       12:49.11,9   5:48.22,5   (683) Urkunde Foto  M1       1903.  18,564 ¦  2:09.37 2251.¦ 4:30.36 2214.¦ 7:01.19 2671.¦11:44.45 3065.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:30.34 2778.¦ 1:29.05 2383.¦ 1:51.09 3259.¦ 3:57.45 3282.¦
 3129. Soberger Helmut        1957 D-Altena              12:49.22,6   5:48.33,2  (3314) Urkunde Foto  M2       406.   18,560 ¦  2:17.09 2874.¦ 4:44.45 2776.¦ 7:26.12 3055.¦12:00.12 3168.¦
       Team Actionsports                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.42 3176.¦ 1:35.01 2911.¦ 1:48.12 3180.¦ 3:44.02 3194.¦
 3130. Wustmann Rolf          1965 D-Bochum              12:49.23,7   5:48.34,3   (686) Urkunde Foto  M1       1904.  18,560 ¦  2:17.12 2878.¦ 4:59.02 3103.¦ 7:22.16 2996.¦11:44.31 3064.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:34.40 3058.¦ 1:39.12 3114.¦ 1:40.15 2855.¦ 3:31.32 3031.¦
 3131. Öttl Andreas           1971 D-Bad Tölz            12:49.29,5   5:48.40,1  (4021) Urkunde Foto  M1       1905.  18,557 ¦  2:19.23 3023.¦ 4:57.26 3078.¦ 7:40.06 3203.¦11:50.59 3117.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.21 3040.¦ 1:37.07 3010.¦ 1:57.50 3379.¦ 3:31.29 3028.¦
 3132. Santini Giovanni       1945 I-Parma (PR)          12:49.35,9   5:48.46,5  (2716) Urkunde Foto  M3       60.    18,555 ¦  2:19.57 3059.¦ 4:55.48 3042.¦ 7:38.55 3193.¦11:57.24 3156.¦
       velo club la bici                                                                                                     ¦  1:37.11 3195.¦ 1:42.35 3256.¦ 1:57.36 3375.¦ 3:43.36 3193.¦
 3133. Stangner Tim           1985 D-Leipzig             12:49.46,2   5:48.56,8  (4220) Urkunde Foto  AK       762.   18,550 ¦  2:19.47 3044.¦ 5:00.39 3135.¦ 7:38.20 3184.¦11:55.50 3148.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.04 3242.¦ 1:40.17 3170.¦ 1:47.44 3161.¦ 3:30.16 3000.¦
 3134. Stangner Thomas        1963 D-Erfurt              12:49.46,7   5:48.57,3  (4219) Urkunde Foto  M1       1906.  18,550 ¦  2:21.07 3111.¦ 5:01.17 3144.¦ 7:41.06 3220.¦11:55.50 3149.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.24 3299.¦ 1:40.55 3193.¦ 1:50.28 3241.¦ 3:30.16 3001.¦
 3135. Dannemark Reinhold     1960 B-Sankt Vith Recht    12:49.47,4   5:48.58,0  (3553) Urkunde Foto  M1       1907.  18,550 ¦  2:21.33 3141.¦ 5:00.20 3128.¦ 7:39.39 3199.¦11:59.46 3163.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.39 3383.¦ 1:40.13 3164.¦ 1:55.34 3350.¦ 3:43.26 3191.¦
 3136. Speicher Frank         1968 D-Schwalbach          12:49.55,3   5:49.05,9  (1218) Urkunde Foto  M1       1908.  18,547 ¦  2:20.18 3073.¦ 5:16.04 3350.¦ 7:44.47 3251.¦11:49.48 3111.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:35.40 3125.¦ 1:48.48 3411.¦ 1:38.05 2742.¦ 3:22.24 2852.¦
 3137. Rüde Christian         1970 D-Grasbrunn           12:49.56,1   5:49.06,7  (4114) Urkunde Foto  M1       1909.  18,547 ¦  2:25.05 3278.¦ 5:19.15 3380.¦ 7:43.56 3239.¦11:54.46 3137.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.04 3144.¦ 1:42.25 3250.¦ 1:40.32 2875.¦ 3:26.59 2937.¦
 3138. Janssen Lon            1942 NL-Am Buchten         12:50.06,4   5:49.17,0  (1026) Urkunde Foto  M3       61.    18,542 ¦  2:16.57 2861.¦ 4:44.49 2778.¦ 7:13.29 2878.¦11:48.54 3104.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:34.27 3047.¦ 1:31.30 2653.¦ 1:45.33 3084.¦ 3:54.31 3271.¦
 3139. Brendmose Jensen Arne  1943 DK-Soenderborg        12:50.07,0   5:49.17,6  (1659) Urkunde Foto  M3       62.    18,542 ¦  2:19.56 3057.¦ 4:50.38 2924.¦ 7:13.33 2879.¦11:58.21 3160.¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.16 2967.¦ 1:38.03 3055.¦ 1:45.10 3073.¦ 4:09.20 3310.¦
 3140. Morgner Bernd          1954 D-Billigheim          12:50.31,2   5:49.41,8  (3034) Urkunde Foto  M2       407.   18,532 ¦  2:25.41 3292.¦ 5:07.48 3242.¦ 7:40.11 3204.¦11:56.37 3153.¦
       GS-Mosbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:39.52 3324.¦ 1:45.22 3336.¦ 1:48.13 3182.¦ 3:38.41 3136.¦
 3141. Paderno Alfredo        1949 I-Gussago (BS)        12:50.52,7   5:50.03,3  (2475) Urkunde Foto  M2       408.   18,524 ¦  2:22.44 3189.¦ 5:04.18 3184.¦ 7:40.28 3210.¦11:56.44 3154.¦
       tekno bikes                                                                                                           ¦  1:36.07 3147.¦ 1:38.49 3089.¦ 1:48.08 3178.¦ 3:28.19 2961.¦
 3142. Richter Thomas         1964 D-Bad Dürkheim        12:51.00,3   5:50.10,9  (4092) Urkunde Foto  M1       1910.  18,521 ¦  2:28.14 3370.¦ 5:14.14 3323.¦ 7:48.34 3277.¦12:06.26 3196.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.00 3240.¦ 1:47.39 3384.¦ 1:49.59 3228.¦ 3:32.15 3039.¦
 3143. Teirich Heinz          1970 D-München             12:51.02,7   5:50.13,3  (3008) Urkunde Foto  M1       1911.  18,520 ¦  2:24.36 3266.¦ 4:59.25 3112.¦ 7:34.31 3155.¦11:51.00 3118.¦
       Equipe alegri                                                                                                         ¦  1:40.24 3347.¦ 1:43.22 3291.¦ 1:56.41 3364.¦ 3:40.02 3154.¦
 3144. Wilhelms Thomas        1963 D-Eschweiler          12:51.27,4   5:50.38,0  (4368) Urkunde Foto  M1       1912.  18,510 ¦  2:27.37 3346.¦ 5:17.42 3366.¦ 7:48.34 3276.¦11:53.24 3131.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.43 3316.¦ 1:45.54 3347.¦ 1:41.48 2921.¦ 3:25.22 2907.¦
 3145. Brach Bernhard         1961 D-Schaafheim          12:51.27,9   5:50.38,5   (596) Urkunde Foto  M1       1913.  18,510 ¦  2:25.39 3291.¦ 5:15.54 3346.¦ 7:54.10 3321.¦11:52.48 3127.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:36.33 3171.¦ 1:40.21 3171.¦ 1:47.16 3143.¦ 3:11.31 2530.¦
 3146. Braun Michael          1981 D-Bad Mergentheim     12:51.32,9   5:50.43,5   (634) Urkunde Foto  AK       763.   18,508 ¦  2:27.37 3347.¦ 5:13.54 3313.¦ 7:47.36 3268.¦12:04.09 3185.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:42.15 3401.¦ 1:46.40 3364.¦ 1:47.34 3155.¦ 3:25.14 2906.¦
 3147. Mürder Thomas          1957 D-Eislingen           12:51.33,0   5:50.43,6  (1413) Urkunde Foto  M2       409.   18,508 ¦  2:13.37 2626.¦ 4:41.34 2662.¦ 7:27.21 3074.¦11:57.23 3155.¦
       Team Staufen                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.14 2645.¦ 1:33.35 2830.¦ 2:06.42 3437.¦ 3:50.45 3245.¦
 3148. Peteri Matti           1957 FI-Rovaniemi          12:51.37,2   5:50.47,8   (867) Urkunde Foto  M2       410.   18,506 ¦  2:10.20 2327.¦ 4:39.23 2565.¦ 7:10.43 2836.¦11:57.27 3157.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:28.27 2563.¦ 1:31.26 2648.¦ 1:50.26 3240.¦ 4:00.06 3287.¦
 3149. Fischer-Erlach Lauris  1964 D-Bad Homburg         12:51.51,3   5:51.01,9  (3620) Urkunde Foto  M1       1914.  18,500 ¦  2:24.32 3264.¦ 5:11.08 3276.¦ 7:50.47 3295.¦12:00.33 3170.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.47 3275.¦ 1:44.46 3320.¦ 1:50.08 3231.¦ 3:28.33 2968.¦
 3150. Pologna Lino           1945 I-Morbegno (SO)       12:52.04,2   5:51.14,8  (2635) Urkunde Foto  M3       63.    18,495 ¦  2:21.29 3133.¦ 5:04.56 3199.¦ 7:34.32 3156.¦11:52.59 3129.¦
       G.S. BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO                                                                                        ¦  1:34.02 3017.¦ 1:40.10 3162.¦ 1:52.21 3284.¦ 3:38.12 3128.¦
 3151. Piantoni Roberto       1957 I-Paratico (BS)       12:52.12,4   5:51.23,0  (2476) Urkunde Foto  M2       411.   18,492 ¦  2:23.11 3206.¦ 4:59.11 3109.¦ 7:40.40 3215.¦12:00.08 3166.¦
       tekno bikes                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.02 3090.¦ 1:34.42 2893.¦ 1:48.25 3189.¦ 3:31.40 3033.¦
 3152. Frank Ernst            1959 A-Feldkirchen bei Gr  12:52.26,6   5:51.37,2  (3625) Urkunde Foto  M1       1915.  18,486 ¦  2:33.52 3477.¦ 5:18.57 3377.¦ 7:53.12 3313.¦12:07.16 3199.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.23 3498.¦ 1:47.44 3386.¦ 1:51.09 3258.¦ 3:35.44 3085.¦
 3153. Baresi Eugenio         1953 I-Brescia (BS)        12:52.32,9   5:51.43,5  (2455) Urkunde Foto  M2       412.   18,484 ¦  2:17.04 2870.¦ 4:47.27 2851.¦ 7:21.24 2982.¦12:01.55 3174.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                            ¦  1:35.28 3116.¦ 1:35.19 2926.¦ 1:54.27 3332.¦ 4:05.28 3302.¦
 3154. Hörning Udo            1956 D-Isselburg           12:52.40,9   5:51.51,5  (3764) Urkunde Foto  M2       413.   18,481 ¦  2:26.21 3311.¦ 5:06.06 3217.¦ 7:39.18 3196.¦12:01.17 3173.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.12 3448.¦ 1:42.04 3235.¦ 1:48.53 3205.¦ 3:39.42 3146.¦
 3155. Stroh Joachim          1957 D-Neuhausen           12:52.47,0   5:51.57,6  (4248) Urkunde Foto  M2       414.   18,478 ¦  2:17.46 2923.¦ 4:47.23 2848.¦ 7:24.30 3033.¦12:04.14 3186.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.17 3201.¦ 1:33.09 2795.¦ 1:52.23 3287.¦ 3:49.25 3238.¦
 3156. Schramm Harald         1964 D-Schwalbach          12:52.48,6   5:51.59,2  (1216) Urkunde Foto  M1       1916.  18,478 ¦  2:14.50 2723.¦ 5:15.46 3343.¦ 7:48.19 3274.¦11:47.20 3085.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:32.56 2944.¦ 1:48.31 3403.¦ 1:40.56 2895.¦ 3:19.52 2777.¦
 3157. Schüssler Robert       1960 D-Aschaffenburg       12:53.20,7   5:52.31,3  (1196) Urkunde Foto  M1       1917.  18,465 ¦  2:17.53 2929.¦ 4:43.42 2732.¦ 7:17.57 2944.¦11:51.13 3120.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.17 2968.¦ 1:32.56 2782.¦ 1:48.16 3185.¦ 3:48.20 3230.¦
 3158. Rügamer Roland         1963 D-Bogen               12:53.21,6   5:52.32,2  (4115) Urkunde Foto  M1       1918.  18,464 ¦  2:19.53 3051.¦ 4:48.55 2882.¦ 7:18.27 2952.¦12:08.36 3210.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.41 3313.¦ 1:36.31 2977.¦ 1:52.24 3288.¦ 4:17.21 3319.¦
 3159. Luchetta Elmar         1956 A-Innsbruck           12:53.40,5   5:52.51,1  (3917) Urkunde Foto  M2       415.   18,457 ¦  2:12.28 2522.¦ 4:37.24 2479.¦ 7:16.48 2924.¦11:58.32 3161.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.39 2921.¦ 1:35.36 2943.¦ 1:55.21 3346.¦ 4:01.06 3293.¦
 3160. Zöllner Jan            1965 D-Bad Camberg         12:53.54,4   5:53.05,0  (3346) Urkunde Foto  M1       1919.  18,451 ¦  2:10.35 2345.¦ 4:27.23 2066.¦ 6:52.57 2480.¦12:07.38 3202.¦
       TG Camberg                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.11 2757.¦ 1:27.07 2171.¦ 1:49.07 3210.¦ 4:32.35 3326.¦
 3161. Neumann Edgar          1960 D-Eutingen im Gäu     12:53.56,1   5:53.06,7  (3987) Urkunde Foto  M1       1920.  18,451 ¦  2:22.28 3178.¦ 5:06.25 3224.¦ 7:52.51 3310.¦12:07.29 3201.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.27 3215.¦ 1:44.37 3315.¦ 1:58.08 3389.¦ 3:37.33 3120.¦
 3162. Kassentoft Jan         1955 DK-Soenderborg        12:54.06,4   5:53.17,0  (1661) Urkunde Foto  M2       416.   18,447 ¦  2:20.51 3098.¦ 5:04.58 3200.¦ 7:38.13 3182.¦12:08.18 3205.¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:37.00 3189.¦ 1:46.51 3373.¦ 1:49.50 3226.¦ 3:50.02 3242.¦
 3163. Homboch Heico          1971 D-Erkelenz            12:54.06,9   5:53.17,5  (1111) Urkunde Foto  M1       1921.  18,446 ¦  2:28.47 3384.¦ 5:24.37 3435.¦ 8:05.58 3381.¦11:55.15 3141.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:37.23 3209.¦ 1:45.40 3343.¦ 1:39.22 2811.¦ 3:05.27 2350.¦
 3163. Sussbauer Helmut       1970 D-Bonn                12:54.06,9   5:53.17,5  (4254) Urkunde Foto  M1       1921.  18,446 ¦  2:17.46 2922.¦ 5:06.03 3216.¦ 7:39.37 3198.¦11:58.19 3159.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.05 2814.¦ 1:37.51 3043.¦ 1:37.06 2681.¦ 3:25.30 2912.¦
 3165. Hätti Wilfried         1950 D-Appenweier          12:54.26,9   5:53.37,5  (3706) Urkunde Foto  M2       417.   18,438 ¦  2:33.09 3467.¦ 5:28.29 3448.¦ 8:02.01 3363.¦12:02.33 3175.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.03 3422.¦ 1:50.58 3429.¦ 1:45.37 3088.¦ 3:16.31 2688.¦
 3166. Bianchetti Gianfranco  1953 I-Jesi (AN)           12:54.36,1   5:53.46,7  (2636) Urkunde Foto  M2       418.   18,435 ¦  2:24.05 3244.¦ 5:06.34 3225.¦ 7:40.24 3208.¦11:47.42 3089.¦
       G.S. BICI ADVENTURE QUINTABA'                                                                                         ¦  1:40.10 3339.¦ 1:42.44 3268.¦ 1:42.25 2955.¦ 3:30.07 2995.¦
 3167. Mueller Andreas        1964 D-Mannheim            12:54.53,5   5:54.04,1  (3427) Urkunde Foto  M1       1923.  18,428 ¦  2:18.40 2975.¦ 4:53.56 3011.¦ 7:32.49 3130.¦12:07.55 3204.¦
       Zweirad Stadler                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.50 3004.¦ 1:40.44 3187.¦ 1:54.41 3336.¦ 3:49.04 3237.¦
 3168. Vergauwe Frank         1954 B-Zele                12:54.57,8   5:54.08,4  (4309) Urkunde Foto  M2       419.   18,426 ¦  2:29.36 3404.¦ 5:18.02 3370.¦ 7:43.58 3241.¦12:06.02 3192.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.00 3420.¦ 1:46.01 3349.¦ 1:40.09 2848.¦ 3:34.14 3061.¦
 3169. Dörre Fritz            1950 D-Würselen            12:55.05,1   5:54.15,7  (2754) Urkunde Foto  M2       420.   18,423 ¦  2:28.52 3387.¦ 5:16.27 3353.¦ 7:55.53 3336.¦12:04.06 3184.¦
       RC 09 Noppenberg                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.37 3353.¦ 1:46.54 3374.¦ 1:56.38 3363.¦ 3:30.20 3002.¦
 3170. Findeisen Rolf         1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.06,4   5:54.17,0  (3617) Urkunde Foto  M1       1924.  18,423 ¦  2:25.35 3287.¦ 5:27.01 3439.¦ 7:55.19 3330.¦12:00.00 3165.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.25 3213.¦ 1:46.25 3359.¦ 1:41.25 2911.¦ 3:28.24 2965.¦
 3171. Köstner Wolfgang       1959 D-Monschau            12:55.19,0   5:54.29,6  (1929) Urkunde Foto  M1       1925.  18,418 ¦  2:24.49 3272.¦ 5:11.03 3274.¦ 7:38.43 3189.¦12:06.16 3193.¦
       Eifel-Express                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.50 3072.¦ 1:41.09 3203.¦ 1:40.28 2871.¦ 3:31.21 3022.¦
 3172. Döbelt Karsten         1969 D-Trossin             12:55.29,9   5:54.40,5  (1941) Urkunde Foto  M1       1926.  18,413 ¦  2:11.37 2440.¦ 4:46.02 2815.¦ 7:40.37 3213.¦12:07.16 3200.¦
       FSV Eilenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.23 2770.¦ 1:40.30 3180.¦ 1:52.36 3294.¦ 3:39.04 3140.¦
 3173. Mahler Henrik          1968 D-Lampertheim         12:55.48,6   5:54.59,2  (3926) Urkunde Foto  M1       1927.  18,406 ¦  2:09.39 2258.¦ 4:47.56 2863.¦ 7:32.54 3132.¦12:04.41 3188.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.14 2417.¦ 1:38.58 3101.¦ 1:50.46 3250.¦ 3:39.53 3151.¦
 3174. Riechmann-Evert Manfre 1956 D-Minden              12:55.51,8   5:55.02,4  (4093) Urkunde Foto  M2       421.   18,405 ¦  2:10.16 2323.¦ 4:53.34 3001.¦ 7:44.30 3246.¦12:10.09 3216.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.51 2213.¦ 1:37.06 3008.¦ 1:55.33 3349.¦ 3:20.40 2803.¦
 3175. Diekmann Jürgen        1958 D-Oldenburg           12:56.04,6   5:55.15,2  (1813) Urkunde Foto  M1       1928.  18,400 ¦  2:19.19 3017.¦ 5:01.03 3139.¦ 7:41.07 3221.¦12:03.34 3183.¦
       Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                                            ¦  1:32.39 2918.¦ 1:38.35 3083.¦ 1:43.53 3014.¦ 3:36.18 3090.¦
 3176. Santeler Peter         1958 A-Axams               12:56.16,2   5:55.26,8   (434) Urkunde Foto  M1       1929.  18,395 ¦  2:32.05 3455.¦ 5:15.51 3345.¦ 7:44.43 3249.¦12:05.47 3191.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:40.11 3340.¦ 1:42.19 3247.¦ 1:44.42 3052.¦ 3:37.13 3112.¦
 3177. Stella Sandro          1965 I-Lendinara (RO)      12:56.26,2   5:55.36,8  (2256) Urkunde Foto  M1       1930.  18,391 ¦  2:25.53 3298.¦ 5:07.26 3239.¦ 7:51.48 3298.¦12:09.21 3214.¦
       CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                                             ¦  1:40.40 3354.¦ 1:38.50 3092.¦ 2:01.10 3417.¦ 3:34.28 3064.¦
 3178. Ament Markus           1973 D-Bretten             12:56.31,3   5:55.41,9  (3445) Urkunde Foto  AK       764.   18,389 ¦  2:28.27 3373.¦ 5:19.17 3381.¦ 7:49.56 3287.¦12:00.09 3167.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.54 3445.¦ 1:46.19 3354.¦ 1:44.00 3023.¦ 3:25.29 2910.¦
 3179. Didion Georg           1964 D-Kaiserslautern      12:56.33,3   5:55.43,9  (3567) Urkunde Foto  M1       1931.  18,388 ¦  2:15.47 2787.¦ 4:44.15 2752.¦ 7:02.02 2687.¦12:02.53 3179.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.01 2381.¦ 1:31.47 2686.¦ 1:30.36 2179.¦ 4:05.54 3305.¦
 3180. Rapp Johannes          1982 D-Sonthofen           12:56.38,0   5:55.48,6  (4076) Urkunde Foto  AK       765.   18,387 ¦  2:18.13 2952.¦ 5:05.13 3205.¦ 7:52.21 3305.¦12:10.11 3217.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.41 2922.¦ 1:43.11 3287.¦ 1:54.41 3335.¦ 3:34.34 3067.¦
 3181. Haubold Matthias       1961 D-Weissach            12:56.38,7   5:55.49,3  (1586) Urkunde Foto  M1       1932.  18,386 ¦  2:21.08 3114.¦ 4:50.54 2929.¦ 7:21.51 2991.¦12:02.48 3176.¦
       Schwobazügle                                                                                                          ¦  1:38.14 3249.¦ 1:31.38 2669.¦ 1:51.39 3270.¦ 3:58.19 3283.¦
 3182. Golz Roland            1961 D-Renningen           12:56.48,7   5:55.59,3  (1585) Urkunde Foto  M1       1933.  18,382 ¦  2:21.07 3112.¦ 4:50.31 2921.¦ 7:20.25 2966.¦11:55.48 3146.¦
       Schwobazügle                                                                                                          ¦  1:38.14 3249.¦ 1:31.10 2625.¦ 1:50.15 3232.¦ 3:51.23 3253.¦
 3183. Richter Karl           1952 D-Leonberg            12:56.49,2   5:55.59,8  (1588) Urkunde Foto  M2       422.   18,382 ¦  2:21.08 3115.¦ 4:50.31 2922.¦ 7:20.26 2967.¦11:55.49 3147.¦
       Schwobazügle                                                                                                          ¦  1:38.15 3252.¦ 1:31.10 2624.¦ 1:50.15 3232.¦ 3:51.23 3252.¦
 3184. Schreyeck Juergen      1959 D-Reutlingen          12:57.15,2   5:56.25,8  (4173) Urkunde Foto  M1       1934.  18,372 ¦  2:21.10 3120.¦ 5:07.25 3238.¦ 7:48.02 3271.¦12:05.19 3190.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.25 3043.¦ 1:41.02 3198.¦ 1:52.44 3298.¦ 3:34.50 3074.¦
 3185. Schuller Bernhard      1951 A-Stübing             12:57.24,6   5:56.35,2  (4178) Urkunde Foto  M2       423.   18,368 ¦  2:29.43 3406.¦ 5:10.25 3267.¦ 7:38.46 3190.¦12:06.18 3194.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.07 3338.¦ 1:43.08 3285.¦ 1:45.04 3066.¦ 3:48.34 3233.¦
 3186. Jensen Mogens Badsberg 1954 DK-Bagsvard           12:57.27,8   5:56.38,4   (474) Urkunde Foto  M2       424.   18,367 ¦  2:29.48 3409.¦ 5:11.27 3278.¦ 7:52.29 3306.¦12:05.15 3189.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:40.46 3359.¦ 1:42.16 3245.¦ 1:48.30 3192.¦ 3:31.26 3026.¦
 3187. Xausa Paolo            1965 I-Zivignago Tn (TN)   12:57.34,4   5:56.45,0  (2245) Urkunde Foto  M1       1935.  18,364 ¦  2:13.00 2583.¦ 5:04.26 3187.¦ 7:42.08 3228.¦11:48.35 3099.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:32.43 2923.¦ 1:35.12 2918.¦ 1:47.51 3166.¦ 3:21.15 2813.¦
 3188. van der Hoff Jeroen    1964 CH-Lustmühle          12:57.39,7   5:56.50,3  (3309) Urkunde Foto  M1       1936.  18,362 ¦  2:24.48 3271.¦ 5:14.43 3331.¦ 7:52.38 3307.¦12:02.52 3178.¦
       Swiss Cycling                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.26 3164.¦ 1:42.30 3251.¦ 1:45.56 3102.¦ 3:19.10 2751.¦
 3189. Sauer Robert           1955 D-Hösbach             12:57.51,2   5:57.01,8  (4124) Urkunde Foto  M2       425.   18,358 ¦  2:28.48 3385.¦ 5:01.27 3147.¦ 7:37.01 3175.¦12:09.18 3213.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.32 3407.¦ 1:38.17 3066.¦ 1:53.26 3309.¦ 3:51.03 3248.¦
 3190. Bratmann Marc          1976 D-Wiesbaden           12:58.03,8   5:57.14,4  (3516) Urkunde Foto  AK       766.   18,353 ¦  2:23.45 3232.¦ 5:05.58 3215.¦ 7:39.13 3195.¦11:58.41 3162.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.50 3320.¦ 1:44.05 3301.¦ 1:48.18 3187.¦ 3:37.30 3119.¦
 3191. Simon Michael          1960 D-Aachen              12:58.23,1   5:57.33,7  (2912) Urkunde Foto  M1       1937.  18,345 ¦  2:28.32 3376.¦ 5:13.57 3315.¦ 7:46.33 3262.¦12:08.32 3209.¦
       Aachener-Runde.de                                                                                                     ¦  1:44.38 3456.¦ 1:42.45 3269.¦ 1:42.30 2959.¦ 3:36.58 3104.¦
 3192. Geiser Bernd           1969 D-Rottenburg          12:59.20,6   5:58.31,2   (655) Urkunde Foto  M1       1938.  18,323 ¦  2:16.58 2863.¦ 4:41.33 2661.¦ 7:01.49 2681.¦12:06.49 3198.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:31.16 2829.¦ 1:33.03 2790.¦ 1:41.19 2908.¦ 4:19.23 3321.¦
 3193. Fuchs Walter           1940 D-Lindau              12:59.27,2   5:58.37,8  (3636) Urkunde Foto  M3       64.    18,320 ¦  2:30.13 3422.¦ 5:10.28 3270.¦ 7:43.00 3232.¦12:08.20 3206.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.54 3231.¦ 1:40.53 3192.¦ 1:46.03 3103.¦ 3:40.44 3161.¦
 3194. Weiss Alexander        1975 D-Königswinter        12:59.30,3   5:58.40,9  (1113) Urkunde Foto  AK       767.   18,319 ¦  2:28.48 3385.¦ 5:24.35 3434.¦ 8:08.29 3391.¦12:04.25 3187.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:37.24 3210.¦ 1:45.56 3348.¦ 1:41.52 2924.¦ 3:14.36 2632.¦
 3195. Ryschka Waldemar       1962 D-Lüdenscheid         13:00.02,1   5:59.12,7  (1060) Urkunde Foto  M1       1939.  18,306 ¦  2:16.13 2808.¦ 4:54.53 3027.¦ 7:41.09 3222.¦12:13.48 3234.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:35.01 3088.¦ 1:47.50 3389.¦ 2:09.15 3446.¦ 4:03.32 3297.¦
 3196. Fezza Salvatore        1958 I-Albenga (SV)        13:01.17,3   6:00.27,9  (2316) Urkunde Foto  M1       1940.  18,277 ¦  2:26.57 3323.¦ 5:14.05 3318.¦ 7:47.24 3267.¦12:01.00 3171.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.17 3159.¦ 1:46.43 3367.¦ 1:45.49 3097.¦ 3:32.04 3036.¦
 3197. Reuter Uwe             1961 D-Allendorf (Eder)    13:01.19,0   6:00.29,6  (1990) Urkunde Foto  M1       1941.  18,276 ¦  2:14.20 2684.¦ 4:39.36 2578.¦ 7:26.34 3061.¦12:11.31 3223.¦
       PitzTeam                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.46 2926.¦ 1:31.15 2632.¦ 1:54.30 3334.¦ 3:54.26 3269.¦
 3198. Böhner Harald          1962 D-Bayreuth            13:01.19,4   6:00.30,0   (711) Urkunde Foto  M1       1942.  18,276 ¦  2:34.54 3488.¦ 5:37.37 3488.¦ 8:01.22 3360.¦12:10.15 3218.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:46.53 3484.¦ 1:54.19 3461.¦ 1:42.36 2964.¦ 3:26.02 2922.¦
 3199. Abt Christian          1971 D-Eislingen           13:02.08,3   6:01.18,9   (535) Urkunde Foto  M1       1943.  18,257 ¦  2:13.39 2631.¦ 4:48.58 2884.¦ 7:29.23 3093.¦12:11.52 3226.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:31.29 2844.¦ 1:40.38 3184.¦ 1:52.52 3301.¦ 3:56.11 3277.¦
 3200. Radosevic Borivoj      1946 D-Offenbach           13:02.21,0   6:01.31,6  (4073) Urkunde Foto  M3       65.    18,252 ¦  2:24.06 3246.¦ 5:04.47 3193.¦ 7:44.00 3243.¦12:06.49 3197.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.06 3336.¦ 1:41.22 3212.¦ 1:47.57 3170.¦ 3:33.15 3048.¦
 3201. Hemdrup Oluf           1960 DK-Middelfart         13:02.23,9   6:01.34,5   (788) Urkunde Foto  M1       1944.  18,251 ¦  2:22.15 3170.¦ 5:04.07 3180.¦ 7:31.42 3119.¦12:06.25 3195.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.20 3162.¦ 1:39.15 3120.¦ 1:39.24 2813.¦ 3:51.27 3254.¦
 3202. De Gardeyn Marco       1963 NL-Breskens           13:02.45,7   6:01.56,3   (305) Urkunde Foto  M1       1945.  18,243 ¦  2:15.08 2739.¦ 4:47.37 2858.¦ 7:17.18 2931.¦12:02.51 3177.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:32.38 2917.¦ 1:34.14 2874.¦ 1:44.17 3040.¦ 4:01.01 3292.¦
 3203. Balsen Georg Maria     1963 D-Viersen             13:02.48,1   6:01.58,7   (263) Urkunde Foto  M1       1946.  18,242 ¦  2:22.30 3180.¦ 5:13.32 3307.¦ 7:46.23 3261.¦12:10.27 3219.¦
       Beimer-Team                                                                                                           ¦  1:38.24 3258.¦ 1:41.57 3231.¦ 1:36.44 2664.¦ 3:36.47 3098.¦
 3204. Stöver Gerrit          1967 D-Wildeshausen        13:02.50,7   6:02.01,3  (1333) Urkunde Foto  M1       1947.  18,241 ¦  2:13.53 2647.¦ 4:43.01 2713.¦ 7:07.09 2763.¦12:08.26 3208.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.52 2932.¦ 1:33.27 2821.¦ 1:46.52 3129.¦ 4:24.02 3322.¦
 3205. Odenthal Hermann       1960 D-Dormagen            13:03.38,2   6:02.48,8  (1834) Urkunde Foto  M1       1948.  18,222 ¦  2:17.13 2880.¦ 4:52.49 2983.¦ 7:36.52 3172.¦12:08.42 3211.¦
       RC TITAN Leverkusen                                                                                                   ¦  1:34.15 3037.¦ 1:33.08 2794.¦ 1:55.30 3348.¦ 3:37.53 3124.¦
 3206. Krieg Jürgen           1966 D-Durlangen           13:03.43,8   6:02.54,4  (1885) Urkunde Foto  M1       1949.  18,220 ¦  2:23.43 3231.¦ 5:06.08 3219.¦ 7:43.47 3237.¦12:13.52 3236.¦
       TV Weiler                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.30 3217.¦ 1:40.29 3177.¦ 1:50.20 3239.¦ 3:49.34 3239.¦
 3207. Gstrein David          1969 A-Schnann             13:03.50,0   6:03.00,6   (360) Urkunde Foto  M1       1950.  18,218 ¦  2:26.33 3318.¦ 5:20.04 3389.¦ 8:02.22 3365.¦12:15.35 3247.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:43.13 3427.¦ 1:55.18 3472.¦ 2:07.31 3440.¦ 3:41.35 3167.¦
 3208. Lambert Ralf           1974 D-Eppelborn           13:03.50,4   6:03.01,0  (3881) Urkunde Foto  AK       768.   18,218 ¦  2:26.45 3319.¦ 5:05.28 3211.¦ 7:48.44 3280.¦12:13.00 3229.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.37 3122.¦ 1:38.39 3084.¦ 1:50.37 3243.¦ 3:40.03 3155.¦
 3209. Przybylsky Wilfred     1952 D-Berlin              13:03.56,8   6:03.07,4  (3071) Urkunde Foto  M2       426.   18,215 ¦  2:24.28 3261.¦ 4:59.45 3121.¦ 7:32.00 3121.¦12:08.21 3207.¦
       LBB Berlin                                                                                                            ¦  1:36.27 3165.¦ 1:36.46 2990.¦ 1:48.15 3184.¦ 3:42.31 3178.¦
 3210. Lang Werner            1950 D-Waltrop             13:04.06,2   6:03.16,8   (844) Urkunde Foto  M2       427.   18,211 ¦  2:31.32 3444.¦ 5:22.02 3409.¦ 8:14.01 3412.¦12:14.18 3238.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:44.11 3447.¦ 1:47.40 3385.¦ 1:57.37 3376.¦ 3:18.49 2739.¦
 3211. Sievers Werner         1949 D-Oldenburg           13:04.17,7   6:03.28,3  (1814) Urkunde Foto  M2       428.   18,207 ¦  2:17.16 2883.¦ 4:48.07 2867.¦ 7:39.59 3202.¦12:13.15 3230.¦
       Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                                            ¦  1:32.00 2877.¦ 1:39.12 3115.¦ 2:07.19 3439.¦ 3:46.05 3207.¦
 3212. Marini Gianluca        1972 I-Rubano (PD)         13:04.27,0   6:03.37,6  (2249) Urkunde Foto  M1       1951.  18,203 ¦  2:20.47 3095.¦ 4:44.26 2761.¦ 7:34.03 3149.¦12:18.48 3265.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:38.38 3269.¦ 1:31.42 2674.¦ 2:02.00 3421.¦ 4:03.37 3298.¦
 3213. Geurts John            1962 NL-Elst               13:04.28,7   6:03.39,3  (1598) Urkunde Foto  M1       1952.  18,203 ¦  2:23.20 3215.¦ 5:14.27 3327.¦ 7:48.39 3278.¦12:14.58 3243.¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.19 3205.¦ 1:38.13 3063.¦ 1:37.32 2704.¦ 3:36.59 3105.¦
 3214. Vettore Filippo        1967 I-Padova (PD)         13:04.28,9   6:03.39,5  (2252) Urkunde Foto  M1       1953.  18,203 ¦  2:19.23 3022.¦ 4:44.21 2756.¦ 7:15.57 2914.¦12:18.49 3266.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:37.13 3198.¦ 1:31.34 2662.¦ 1:43.53 3015.¦ 4:04.12 3300.¦
 3215. Bes Rinie              1960 NL-Oss                13:04.29,9   6:03.40,5  (1596) Urkunde Foto  M1       1954.  18,202 ¦  2:23.20 3214.¦ 5:14.28 3328.¦ 7:48.41 3279.¦12:14.42 3242.¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.17 3203.¦ 1:39.48 3149.¦ 1:37.32 2705.¦ 3:36.41 3095.¦
 3216. van der Werff Steven   1969 NL-Rijswijk           13:04.49,2   6:03.59,8   (349) Urkunde Foto  M1       1955.  18,195 ¦  2:30.53 3435.¦ 5:11.37 3281.¦ 8:04.49 3375.¦12:15.53 3253.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:39.58 3330.¦ 1:44.58 3325.¦ 1:59.57 3409.¦ 3:30.29 3008.¦
 3217. Leutwein Karlheinz     1951 D-Schwäbisch Hall     13:04.57,1   6:04.07,7   (995) Urkunde Foto  M2       429.   18,192 ¦  2:17.22 2894.¦ 4:58.30 3095.¦ 7:42.19 3229.¦12:15.50 3250.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:34.46 3066.¦ 1:40.56 3194.¦ 1:50.51 3253.¦ 3:51.57 3259.¦
 3218. Olesen Benny           1959 DK-Risskov            13:04.57,5   6:04.08,1  (3066) Urkunde Foto  M1       1956.  18,192 ¦  2:19.51 3048.¦ 5:05.16 3206.¦ 7:53.24 3316.¦12:13.35 3233.¦
       LAD Benene Tale                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.43 2858.¦ 1:38.57 3099.¦ 1:47.05 3139.¦ 3:38.37 3135.¦
 3219. Höller Gerhard         1961 A-Wien                13:05.07,1   6:04.17,7  (3116) Urkunde Foto  M1       1957.  18,188 ¦  2:21.08 3113.¦ 5:12.15 3289.¦ 7:54.06 3319.¦12:03.31 3182.¦
       ÖSV                                                                                                                   ¦  1:37.26 3214.¦ 1:51.46 3438.¦ 1:52.33 3293.¦ 3:31.16 3021.¦
 3220. Schwarz Werner         1955 D-Trier               13:05.44,8   6:04.55,4  (1822) Urkunde Foto  M2       430.   18,173 ¦  2:27.42 3351.¦ 5:30.57 3457.¦ 8:08.38 3393.¦12:13.34 3232.¦
       Radab.Trier                                                                                                           ¦  1:38.32 3264.¦ 1:47.58 3391.¦ 1:50.20 3238.¦ 3:22.45 2859.¦
 3221. Peters Albin           1951 D-Beverungen          13:05.47,3   6:04.57,9  (3417) Urkunde Foto  M2       431.   18,172 ¦  2:29.20 3397.¦ 5:25.33 3436.¦ 7:51.32 3297.¦12:03.24 3181.¦
       WSV Beverungen e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.38 3309.¦ 1:48.45 3410.¦ 1:44.05 3027.¦ 3:28.26 2966.¦
 3222. Lykke Steen            1951 DK-Birkeroed          13:05.48,9   6:04.59,5  (1284) Urkunde Foto  M2       432.   18,172 ¦  2:14.04 2661.¦ 4:37.01 2465.¦ 6:52.53 2477.¦12:14.38 3241.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.06 2398.¦ 1:28.32 2323.¦ 1:40.43 2883.¦ 4:33.31 3328.¦
 3223. Dieperink Marcel       1968 NL-Arnhem             13:05.49,0   6:04.59,6  (1904) Urkunde Foto  M1       1958.  18,172 ¦  2:30.31 3430.¦ 5:23.23 3422.¦ 7:57.24 3344.¦12:11.40 3225.¦
       Austria Holland                                                                                                       ¦  1:42.44 3415.¦ 1:51.12 3431.¦ 1:49.29 3218.¦ 3:36.51 3099.¦
 3224. Birke Franz            1940 D-Beerfelden          13:06.09,5   6:05.20,1   (290) Urkunde Foto  M3       66.    18,164 ¦  2:31.05 3439.¦ 5:12.09 3287.¦ 7:54.22 3325.¦12:11.56 3228.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.43 3414.¦ 1:40.27 3175.¦ 1:51.37 3269.¦ 3:37.23 3114.¦
 3225. Perger Andreas         1971 A-Innsbruck           13:06.36,5   6:05.47,1  (4034) Urkunde Foto  M1       1959.  18,153 ¦  2:28.32 3375.¦ 5:04.02 3179.¦ 7:34.49 3158.¦12:13.20 3231.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.43 3224.¦ 1:36.26 2972.¦ 1:42.56 2978.¦ 3:40.27 3159.¦
 3226. Stetter Rüdiger        1955 D-Radolfzell          13:06.38,8   6:05.49,4  (3083) Urkunde Foto  M2       433.   18,153 ¦  2:28.08 3365.¦ 5:07.34 3240.¦ 7:59.09 3350.¦12:19.27 3270.¦
       LT Radolfzell                                                                                                         ¦  1:42.11 3399.¦ 1:43.14 3289.¦ 1:59.48 3407.¦ 3:34.29 3066.¦
 3227. Butz Raimund           1951 D-Trier               13:06.45,1   6:05.55,7  (1820) Urkunde Foto  M2       434.   18,150 ¦  2:29.59 3415.¦ 5:18.48 3376.¦ 7:48.59 3282.¦12:07.54 3203.¦
       Radab.Trier                                                                                                           ¦  1:40.50 3360.¦ 1:44.47 3322.¦ 1:45.35 3086.¦ 3:42.16 3175.¦
 3228. Löblein Klaus          1962 D-München             13:07.05,0   6:06.15,6  (1607) Urkunde Foto  M1       1960.  18,142 ¦  2:19.12 3012.¦ 4:49.59 2913.¦ 7:23.15 3013.¦12:11.06 3222.¦
       Team 320kg                                                                                                            ¦  1:34.46 3064.¦ 1:33.34 2829.¦ 1:49.43 3224.¦ 3:56.07 3276.¦
 3229. Mazzocato Vincenzo     1953 I-Villorba (TV)       13:08.37,9   6:07.48,5  (2071) Urkunde Foto  M2       435.   18,107 ¦  2:26.21 3310.¦ 5:13.25 3302.¦ 7:55.30 3335.¦12:11.40 3224.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:40.13 3342.¦ 1:55.37 3475.¦ 1:55.16 3344.¦ 3:47.54 3225.¦
 3230. Dietrich Michael       1966 D-Brilon              13:08.44,4   6:07.55,0  (1419) Urkunde Foto  M1       1961.  18,104 ¦  2:30.38 3433.¦ 5:35.54 3481.¦ 8:06.14 3386.¦12:10.29 3220.¦
       TUS Altenbüren                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.58 3286.¦ 1:51.17 3433.¦ 1:38.37 2768.¦ 3:15.23 2648.¦
 3231. Nikbakht Masoud        1943 A-Wien                13:09.02,8   6:08.13,4  (3993) Urkunde Foto  M3       67.    18,097 ¦  2:30.55 3436.¦ 5:25.49 3437.¦ 7:58.17 3348.¦12:10.00 3215.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.38 3412.¦ 1:47.52 3390.¦ 1:48.13 3181.¦ 3:25.34 2914.¦
 3232. De Tant Lieven         1976 B-Brakel              13:09.05,8   6:08.16,4  (3559) Urkunde Foto  AK       769.   18,096 ¦  2:49.32 3558.¦ 5:55.27 3532.¦ 8:20.05 3431.¦12:16.47 3257.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:58.14 3553.¦ 2:06.54 3525.¦ 1:40.44 2887.¦ 3:17.04 2700.¦
 3233. Meissner Thomas        1960 D-Köthen              13:09.06,4   6:08.17,0  (3940) Urkunde Foto  M1       1962.  18,096 ¦  2:15.44 2783.¦ 4:52.09 2965.¦ 7:32.53 3131.¦12:15.06 3244.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.28 2565.¦ 1:35.13 2921.¦ 1:50.40 3245.¦ 3:54.20 3268.¦
 3234. Molenda Adam           1969 D-Gelnhausen          13:09.09,9   6:08.20,5  (1446) Urkunde Foto  M1       1963.  18,095 ¦  2:22.54 3193.¦ 5:13.30 3306.¦ 7:50.10 3290.¦12:17.02 3258.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:37.43 3223.¦ 1:46.18 3353.¦ 1:48.36 3197.¦ 3:40.59 3162.¦
 3235. Steinmann Tim          1981 D-Alzey               13:09.44,3   6:08.54,9   (804) Urkunde Foto  AK       770.   18,081 ¦  2:24.13 3250.¦ 5:11.51 3284.¦ 7:47.16 3266.¦12:22.05 3285.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:34.53 3078.¦ 1:42.43 3267.¦ 1:43.43 3005.¦ 3:47.05 3220.¦
 3236. Hollburg Mario         1959 D-Berlin              13:10.09,4   6:09.20,0  (3756) Urkunde Foto  M1       1964.  18,072 ¦  2:25.38 3290.¦ 5:11.54 3285.¦ 7:42.00 3227.¦12:08.58 3212.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.24 3300.¦ 1:43.45 3296.¦ 1:43.57 3021.¦ 3:44.04 3195.¦
 3237. Pickl Manfred          1951 D-Röhrmoos            13:10.49,1   6:09.59,7  (4044) Urkunde Foto  M2       436.   18,057 ¦  2:35.06 3491.¦ 5:22.58 3418.¦ 7:55.29 3334.¦12:16.22 3256.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.43 3500.¦ 1:47.12 3377.¦ 1:48.15 3183.¦ 3:42.22 3176.¦
 3238. Pietruck Eckhard       1943 D-Kempen              13:10.50,5   6:10.01,1  (4048) Urkunde Foto  M3       68.    18,056 ¦  2:35.06 3490.¦ 5:24.03 3430.¦ 8:11.01 3402.¦12:19.11 3267.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:50.53 3518.¦ 1:48.54 3413.¦ 1:59.37 3406.¦ 3:23.19 2872.¦
 3239. Stieberger Josef       1944 D-Egling              13:10.55,5   6:10.06,1  (1938) Urkunde Foto  M3       69.    18,054 ¦  2:25.35 3286.¦ 5:16.04 3349.¦ 8:00.52 3354.¦12:22.57 3289.¦
       Flash 07                                                                                                              ¦  1:43.53 3443.¦ 1:54.04 3459.¦ 2:08.49 3445.¦ 3:47.01 3216.¦
 3240. Seibel Friedrich       1958 D-Edertal             13:11.32,7   6:10.43,3   (905) Urkunde Foto  M1       1965.  18,040 ¦  2:22.08 3162.¦ 5:08.23 3246.¦ 8:02.33 3366.¦12:10.34 3221.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.04 2735.¦ 1:41.16 3207.¦ 1:48.25 3190.¦ 3:20.51 2807.¦
 3241. Reinert Jürgen         1956 D-Lauf                13:12.02,7   6:11.13,3  (4083) Urkunde Foto  M2       437.   18,029 ¦  2:38.41 3521.¦ 5:48.56 3524.¦ 8:19.28 3430.¦12:16.16 3255.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.29 3452.¦ 1:50.16 3423.¦ 1:39.14 2800.¦ 3:12.56 2575.¦
 3242. Zehner Marco           1966 D-Erding              13:12.40,7   6:11.51,3  (4399) Urkunde Foto  M1       1966.  18,014 ¦  2:23.07 3202.¦ 5:09.47 3259.¦ 7:52.11 3303.¦12:17.25 3259.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.34 3221.¦ 1:43.28 3292.¦ 1:47.06 3140.¦ 3:38.25 3134.¦
 3243. Szodorai Michael       1974 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus  13:12.48,2   6:11.58,8  (4255) Urkunde Foto  AK       771.   18,012 ¦  2:22.43 3188.¦ 5:04.28 3189.¦ 7:48.24 3275.¦12:20.22 3274.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.20 2975.¦ 1:39.11 3112.¦ 1:58.01 3385.¦ 3:48.20 3231.¦
 3244. Krebs Philipp          1968 A-Wien                13:12.56,6   6:12.07,2  (1319) Urkunde Foto  M1       1967.  18,008 ¦  2:22.58 3198.¦ 5:10.18 3264.¦ 7:44.30 3248.¦12:15.34 3246.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.29 2981.¦ 1:43.15 3290.¦ 1:44.40 3049.¦ 3:46.08 3208.¦
 3245. Gietzen Martin         1989 D-Wintrich            13:13.01,1   6:12.11,7  (3649) Urkunde Foto  AK       772.   18,007 ¦  2:23.05 3200.¦ 5:13.10 3300.¦ 8:01.21 3358.¦12:20.23 3275.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.56 2715.¦ 1:39.15 3122.¦ 1:37.28 2701.¦ 3:26.46 2933.¦
 3246. Sauermann Stefan       1967 A-Wien                13:13.13,8   6:12.24,4  (1322) Urkunde Foto  M1       1968.  18,002 ¦  2:24.37 3267.¦ 5:04.00 3177.¦ 7:40.35 3211.¦12:15.50 3251.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.05 3092.¦ 1:36.53 2999.¦ 1:40.43 2883.¦ 3:46.20 3210.¦
 3247. Sammet Reinhold        1966 D-Flintsbach          13:13.18,4   6:12.29,0  (4121) Urkunde Foto  M1       1969.  18,000 ¦  1:58.52 1160.¦ 4:23.03 1880.¦ 7:10.47 2837.¦12:14.33 3239.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.45 1280.¦ 1:30.16 2521.¦ 1:56.58 3368.¦ 4:05.47 3304.¦
 3248. Kola Matthias          1967 D-Lehre               13:13.24,8   6:12.35,4  (3838) Urkunde Foto  M1       1970.  17,998 ¦  2:22.46 3190.¦ 4:57.05 3070.¦ 7:29.14 3088.¦12:17.59 3260.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.50 3392.¦ 1:37.30 3026.¦ 1:52.21 3285.¦ 3:57.21 3280.¦
 3249. Erbguth Jörn           1967 D-Saarbrücken         13:13.50,2   6:13.00,8  (3602) Urkunde Foto  M1       1971.  17,988 ¦  2:31.19 3442.¦ 5:28.35 3449.¦ 7:53.14 3314.¦12:14.14 3237.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.03 3366.¦ 1:52.11 3441.¦ 1:45.18 3075.¦ 3:47.40 3223.¦
 3250. Vets Hans              1963 B-Grobbendonk         13:14.02,9   6:13.13,5  (4314) Urkunde Foto  M1       1972.  17,983 ¦  2:28.34 3379.¦ 5:08.53 3250.¦ 7:54.18 3323.¦12:18.40 3264.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.31 3453.¦ 1:41.24 3213.¦ 1:59.33 3404.¦ 3:42.26 3177.¦
 3251. Lembrecht Klaus        1949 D-Sarstedt            13:14.09,7   6:13.20,3  (3891) Urkunde Foto  M2       438.   17,981 ¦  2:29.59 3413.¦ 5:34.58 3478.¦ 8:14.56 3414.¦12:20.30 3276.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.46 3358.¦ 1:57.32 3490.¦ 1:50.19 3237.¦ 3:25.57 2920.¦
 3252. Lardo Valerio          1955 I-Ceriale (SV)        13:14.18,3   6:13.28,9  (2319) Urkunde Foto  M2       439.   17,977 ¦  2:28.29 3374.¦ 5:16.20 3351.¦ 7:52.19 3304.¦12:16.08 3254.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:37.59 3239.¦ 1:45.45 3344.¦ 1:53.16 3307.¦ 3:44.30 3197.¦
 3253. Böhm Stefan            1967 D-Minden              13:14.23,5   6:13.34,1  (3214) Urkunde Foto  M1       1973.  17,976 ¦  2:17.16 2886.¦ 4:52.24 2970.¦ 7:45.15 3254.¦12:14.37 3240.¦
       RSG Porta                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.53 2934.¦ 1:41.39 3225.¦ 2:07.58 3442.¦ 3:39.56 3152.¦
 3254. Schäfer Matthias       1968 D-Dransfeld           13:14.56,5   6:14.07,1  (4127) Urkunde Foto  M1       1974.  17,963 ¦  2:24.12 3249.¦ 5:07.58 3243.¦ 7:57.19 3343.¦12:18.14 3263.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.39 3056.¦ 1:42.12 3242.¦ 1:54.17 3328.¦ 3:36.11 3088.¦
 3255. Klotz Thorsten         1978 D-Bergrheinfeld       13:15.00,0   6:14.10,6  (3358) Urkunde Foto  AK       773.   17,962 ¦  2:14.25 2690.¦ 4:42.04 2682.¦ 7:13.39 2881.¦12:20.13 3273.¦
       Triathlon TG48 Schweinfurt                                                                                            ¦  1:27.51 2481.¦ 1:29.10 2387.¦ 1:47.26 3147.¦ 4:13.29 3317.¦
 3256. Noy Adrie              1964 NL-Heumen             13:15.32,0   6:14.42,6  (4004) Urkunde Foto  M1       1975.  17,950 ¦  2:15.23 2767.¦ 4:56.06 3045.¦ 7:23.09 3007.¦11:35.56 3017.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.37 2587.¦ 1:31.33 2659.¦ 1:38.47 2770.¦ 3:21.20 2817.¦
 3257. Lechner Paul           1954 NL-Gulpen             13:15.34,4   6:14.45,0  (2887) Urkunde Foto  M2       440.   17,949 ¦  2:36.33 3500.¦ 5:33.18 3469.¦ 8:00.46 3353.¦12:15.44 3249.¦
       twc pv delinde                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.49 3442.¦ 1:56.34 3481.¦ 1:44.30 3045.¦ 3:39.43 3147.¦
 3258. Hügle Bernhard         1955 D-Trier               13:15.37,4   6:14.48,0  (1821) Urkunde Foto  M2       441.   17,948 ¦  2:30.56 3437.¦ 5:28.13 3445.¦ 8:17.00 3425.¦12:24.16 3291.¦
       Radab.Trier                                                                                                           ¦  1:41.45 3387.¦ 1:46.44 3368.¦ 1:59.02 3400.¦ 3:29.51 2988.¦
 3259. Nilles Pierre          1951 L-Petange             13:15.56,8   6:15.07,4  (3996) Urkunde Foto  M2       442.   17,940 ¦  2:29.02 3392.¦ 5:21.47 3405.¦ 8:06.09 3385.¦12:22.17 3286.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.38 3466.¦ 1:52.13 3442.¦ 1:55.40 3352.¦ 3:34.28 3065.¦
 3260. Gruber Johann          1957 USA-Greenwich CT      13:16.29,3   6:15.39,9  (3674) Urkunde Foto  M2       443.   17,928 ¦  2:27.42 3349.¦ 5:08.31 3247.¦ 7:33.02 3135.¦12:11.53 3227.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.37 3308.¦ 1:40.09 3159.¦ 1:43.45 3008.¦ 3:46.19 3209.¦
 3261. Zetzsche Bernd         1941 D-Bannewitz           13:16.39,3   6:15.49,9  (3183) Urkunde Foto  M3       70.    17,924 ¦  2:30.26 3426.¦ 5:22.19 3414.¦ 8:00.07 3351.¦12:18.09 3262.¦
       RFV "Die Löwen" Weimar e.V.                                                                                           ¦  1:45.55 3470.¦ 1:45.23 3337.¦ 1:53.44 3318.¦ 3:34.45 3073.¦
 3262. Lüdeking Andreas       1959 D-Ismaning            13:16.51,6   6:16.02,2  (3919) Urkunde Foto  M1       1976.  17,920 ¦  2:27.36 3343.¦ 5:12.04 3286.¦ 7:45.42 3257.¦12:24.38 3293.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.23 3257.¦ 1:52.52 3449.¦ 1:59.26 3402.¦ 3:25.02 2905.¦
 3263. Kaurisch Patrick       1957 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.59,5   6:16.10,1  (2871) Urkunde Foto  M2       444.   17,917 ¦  2:25.50 3296.¦ 5:15.29 3339.¦ 7:49.20 3283.¦12:13.51 3235.¦
       triathlon wetterau                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.06 2954.¦ 1:40.44 3188.¦ 1:40.39 2880.¦ 3:35.34 3084.¦
 3264. Oosterkamp Rinze       1944 NL-Wenum-Wiesel       13:17.06,9   6:16.17,5  (4014) Urkunde Foto  M3       71.    17,914 ¦  2:33.57 3479.¦ 5:31.18 3458.¦ 8:09.01 3394.¦12:20.06 3272.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.35 3464.¦ 1:57.00 3483.¦ 1:48.43 3202.¦ 3:37.41 3123.¦
 3265. Ferraro Giuseppe       1980 D-Ludwigshafen        13:17.34,0   6:16.44,6  (3614) Urkunde Foto  AK       774.   17,904 ¦  2:28.54 3390.¦ 5:28.12 3444.¦ 8:05.36 3380.¦12:25.08 3294.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.24 3211.¦ 1:45.10 3331.¦ 1:42.28 2957.¦ 3:34.38 3071.¦
 3266. Krämer Gerhard         1964 D-Bissendorf          13:17.45,4   6:16.56,0  (3849) Urkunde Foto  M1       1977.  17,900 ¦  2:25.59 3301.¦ 5:06.59 3231.¦ 7:54.11 3322.¦12:25.28 3296.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.55 3419.¦ 1:44.45 3319.¦ 2:02.05 3422.¦ 3:50.33 3244.¦
 3267. Paus Dieter            1953 D-Senden              13:17.54,6   6:17.05,2   (821) Urkunde Foto  M2       445.   17,896 ¦  2:26.02 3304.¦ 5:10.25 3269.¦ 7:43.04 3233.¦12:15.41 3248.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:40.15 3343.¦ 1:40.17 3168.¦ 1:47.36 3157.¦ 3:46.49 3214.¦
 3268. Dalla Dea Valter       1948 I-Givoletto (TO)      13:18.03,2   6:17.13,8  (2153) Urkunde Foto  M2       446.   17,893 ¦  2:27.14 3334.¦ 5:00.48 3136.¦ 7:43.13 3234.¦12:19.29 3271.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:48.08 3495.¦ 1:42.21 3249.¦ 1:49.18 3215.¦ 4:03.53 3299.¦
 3269. Maisch Volker          1975 D-Ostfildern          13:18.11,3   6:17.21,9  (1373) Urkunde Foto  AK       775.   17,890 ¦  2:11.36 2438.¦ 4:44.59 2786.¦ 7:28.59 3087.¦12:26.11 3297.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:30.12 2761.¦ 1:36.23 2966.¦ 1:57.50 3378.¦ 4:10.35 3312.¦
 3270. Lied Klaus             1949 D-Schaafheim          13:18.32,9   6:17.43,5   (599) Urkunde Foto  M2       447.   17,882 ¦  2:26.16 3307.¦ 5:17.17 3363.¦ 7:54.21 3324.¦12:18.01 3261.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:38.44 3274.¦ 1:46.20 3355.¦ 1:49.08 3211.¦ 3:36.44 3097.¦
 3271. Tamburini Dino         1955 I-San Mauro Pascoli   13:18.42,0   6:17.52,6  (2290) Urkunde Foto  M2       448.   17,879 ¦  2:23.12 3208.¦ 4:59.38 3116.¦ 7:35.33 3160.¦11:48.40 3100.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:37.56 3232.¦ 1:36.25 2971.¦ 1:50.42 3247.¦ 3:30.31 3010.¦
 3272. Rostasy Kevin          1960 A-Innsbruck           13:18.45,9   6:17.56,5  (4111) Urkunde Foto  M1       1978.  17,877 ¦  2:38.02 3516.¦ 5:21.49 3406.¦ 7:57.27 3345.¦12:19.19 3269.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.32 3454.¦ 1:41.28 3218.¦ 1:45.34 3085.¦ 3:34.55 3075.¦
 3273. Vorbeck Uwe            1961 D-Hamburg             13:19.21,7   6:18.32,3   (666) Urkunde Foto  M1       1979.  17,864 ¦  2:24.07 3247.¦ 5:17.03 3362.¦ 7:56.21 3340.¦12:20.53 3279.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:38.12 3247.¦ 1:45.26 3340.¦ 1:49.06 3209.¦ 3:38.07 3127.¦
 3274. Ramian Slawomir        1953 I-Albenga (SV)        13:19.27,4   6:18.38,0  (2320) Urkunde Foto  M2       449.   17,862 ¦  2:30.26 3427.¦ 5:12.30 3290.¦ 7:41.03 3218.¦12:20.34 3277.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:39.56 3328.¦ 1:43.32 3294.¦ 1:39.33 2820.¦ 3:51.21 3250.¦
 3275. Kallfass Jürgen        1974 CH-Aarau              13:19.56,2   6:19.06,8  (3795) Urkunde Foto  AK       776.   17,851 ¦  2:17.16 2884.¦ 4:44.33 2762.¦ 7:11.46 2853.¦12:21.39 3282.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.53 2870.¦ 1:32.53 2778.¦ 1:47.03 3136.¦ 4:25.14 3324.¦
 3276. Mistlberger Fritz      1961 D-Moosburg            13:19.57,8   6:19.08,4   (949) Urkunde Foto  M1       1980.  17,850 ¦  2:24.43 3268.¦ 5:10.21 3266.¦ 7:57.56 3346.¦12:26.35 3299.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:40.03 3333.¦ 1:46.15 3352.¦ 1:53.39 3316.¦ 3:50.48 3246.¦
 3277. Sterckx Eric           1960 B-Tervuren Vossem     13:20.44,2   6:19.54,8  (2894) Urkunde Foto  M1       1981.  17,833 ¦  2:16.40 2837.¦ 5:01.17 3144.¦ 7:51.55 3301.¦12:21.48 3283.¦
       Voervallei                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.26 2901.¦ 1:41.36 3224.¦ 1:52.00 3280.¦ 3:47.04 3219.¦
 3278. Klabunde Ralf          1963 D-Bochum              13:20.54,3   6:20.04,9   (778) Urkunde Foto  M1       1982.  17,829 ¦  2:22.30 3181.¦ 5:13.27 3304.¦ 8:00.53 3355.¦12:29.59 3303.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.56 3284.¦ 1:46.25 3360.¦ 1:57.52 3380.¦ 3:48.15 3229.¦
 3279. Blum Felix             1970 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,0   6:20.26,6  (2857) Urkunde Foto  M1       1983.  17,821 ¦  2:24.51 3274.¦ 5:11.39 3282.¦ 7:37.44 3179.¦12:15.51 3252.¦
       Team Sportagentur                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.16 3154.¦ 1:41.01 3197.¦ 1:38.33 2762.¦ 3:42.10 3174.¦
 3280. Zohren Josef           1946 D-Wegberg             13:21.23,7   6:20.34,3  (4408) Urkunde Foto  M3       72.    17,818 ¦  2:32.31 3460.¦ 5:17.55 3368.¦ 7:54.57 3328.¦12:27.31 3302.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:50.07 3515.¦ 1:44.05 3302.¦ 1:55.40 3353.¦ 3:52.49 3262.¦
 3281. Bücheler Jürgen        1958 D-Stuttgart           13:22.09,1   6:21.19,7   (555) Urkunde Foto  M1       1984.  17,802 ¦  2:27.21 3336.¦ 5:19.31 3383.¦ 8:03.20 3370.¦12:30.33 3306.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:43.14 3429.¦ 1:48.21 3401.¦ 1:48.35 3196.¦ 3:42.52 3181.¦
 3282. Moreni Rosario         1960 I-Brescia (BS)        13:22.12,3   6:21.22,9  (2741) Urkunde Foto  M1       1985.  17,800 ¦  2:26.26 3315.¦ 5:13.05 3297.¦ 8:04.30 3373.¦12:21.16 3280.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.27 3451.¦ 1:44.37 3317.¦ 1:51.52 3276.¦ 3:34.24 3063.¦
 3283. Keilhauer Gerhard      1954 D-Dannstadt-Schauern  13:23.36,4   6:22.47,0  (3805) Urkunde Foto  M2       450.   17,769 ¦  2:30.18 3424.¦ 5:20.35 3395.¦ 7:56.36 3341.¦12:19.18 3268.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.04 3334.¦ 1:43.36 3295.¦ 1:47.52 3168.¦ 3:41.35 3168.¦
 3284. Maxheim Willi          1961 D-Trier               13:23.59,2   6:23.09,8  (1228) Urkunde Foto  M1       1986.  17,761 ¦  2:12.28 2523.¦ 4:35.32 2423.¦ 6:55.35 2552.¦12:33.10 3314.¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.47 2796.¦ 1:30.06 2504.¦ 1:38.48 2771.¦ 4:56.22 3331.¦
 3285. Wiehenkamp Christoph   1962 D-Melle               13:24.15,9   6:23.26,5  (3333) Urkunde Foto  M1       1987.  17,755 ¦  2:12.49 2564.¦ 4:42.12 2687.¦ 7:33.19 3140.¦12:30.01 3304.¦
       Team Seven Up                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.39 2180.¦ 1:32.52 2775.¦ 2:10.06 3449.¦ 4:13.26 3316.¦
 3286. Schmeissner Uwe        1968 D-Münchenbernsdorf    13:24.25,6   6:23.36,2  (4145) Urkunde Foto  M1       1988.  17,751 ¦  2:23.53 3240.¦ 5:05.35 3212.¦ 7:46.08 3259.¦12:38.05 3324.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.09 3245.¦ 1:40.57 3195.¦ 1:55.43 3354.¦ 4:12.36 3315.¦
 3287. Fiorin Vittorio        1963 I-Malo (VI)           13:24.28,7   6:23.39,3  (2263) Urkunde Foto  M1       1989.  17,750 ¦  2:26.48 3321.¦ 5:16.35 3355.¦ 8:01.40 3362.¦12:26.49 3300.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:43.04 3423.¦ 1:44.28 3312.¦ 1:58.02 3386.¦ 3:48.10 3228.¦
 3288. Thees Michael          1969 D-Bühl                13:25.03,5   6:24.14,1  (1619) Urkunde Foto  M1       1990.  17,737 ¦  2:36.31 3499.¦ 5:32.30 3463.¦ 8:15.20 3418.¦12:21.36 3281.¦
       Team Besenwagen                                                                                                       ¦  1:48.13 3496.¦ 1:55.05 3468.¦ 1:53.09 3305.¦ 3:25.50 2918.¦
 3289. Krause Ulrich          1974 D-Göttingen           13:25.28,3   6:24.38,9  (3852) Urkunde Foto  AK       777.   17,728 ¦  2:35.10 3492.¦ 5:19.57 3387.¦ 7:53.24 3315.¦12:15.29 3245.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.44 3386.¦ 1:39.28 3132.¦ 1:42.04 2934.¦ 3:24.32 2895.¦
 3290. Maisel Thilo           1977 D-Mistelbach          13:25.32,4   6:24.43,0   (718) Urkunde Foto  AK       778.   17,727 ¦  2:30.13 3423.¦ 5:17.58 3369.¦ 7:58.54 3349.¦12:22.47 3287.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:41.18 3374.¦ 1:45.09 3330.¦ 1:56.16 3356.¦ 3:37.10 3111.¦
 3291. Vatter Andreij         1970 D-München             13:26.20,9   6:25.31,5  (4305) Urkunde Foto  M1       1991.  17,709 ¦  2:28.06 3363.¦ 5:22.43 3416.¦ 8:01.21 3359.¦12:20.52 3278.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.23 3208.¦ 1:48.44 3407.¦ 1:45.06 3068.¦ 3:29.32 2984.¦
 3292. Sams Gerald            1983 A-Leoben              13:29.37,2   6:28.47,8  (4122) Urkunde Foto  AK       779.   17,637 ¦  2:27.27 3340.¦ 5:35.59 3482.¦ 7:53.11 3312.¦12:26.24 3298.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.29 3166.¦ 1:54.26 3463.¦ 1:34.46 2515.¦ 3:50.30 3243.¦
 3293. Drage Michael          1983 A-Graz                13:29.37,6   6:28.48,2  (3576) Urkunde Foto  AK       780.   17,637 ¦  2:27.30 3341.¦ 5:16.53 3359.¦ 7:47.16 3265.¦12:35.46 3320.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.37 3173.¦ 1:40.01 3156.¦ 1:47.00 3134.¦ 4:00.12 3289.¦
 3294. Kronschnabl Marcus     1965 D-Schliersee          13:29.42,0   6:28.52,6  (3863) Urkunde Foto  M1       1992.  17,636 ¦  2:33.37 3475.¦ 5:34.46 3476.¦ 8:22.59 3441.¦12:23.30 3290.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.53 3079.¦ 1:46.56 3375.¦ 1:52.27 3291.¦ 3:13.01 2578.¦
 3295. Rebensburg Manfred     1947 D-Wildeshausen        13:30.02,3   6:29.12,9  (1332) Urkunde Foto  M3       73.    17,628 ¦  2:25.47 3295.¦ 5:09.28 3254.¦ 7:45.52 3258.¦12:22.56 3288.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:43.47 3440.¦ 1:41.26 3215.¦ 1:53.56 3323.¦ 3:52.36 3261.¦
 3296. Laurenzi Andrea        1961 I-Pescara (PE)        13:30.26,2   6:29.36,8  (2070) Urkunde Foto  M1       1993.  17,620 ¦  2:30.00 3416.¦ 5:24.13 3431.¦ 8:10.42 3400.¦12:35.51 3321.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:48.15 3497.¦ 1:57.24 3488.¦ 2:07.48 3441.¦ 3:51.15 3249.¦
 3297. Bisping Matthias       1969 D-Henfenfeld          13:30.37,7   6:29.48,3  (3048) Urkunde Foto  M1       1994.  17,615 ¦  2:36.05 3495.¦ 5:21.57 3408.¦ 8:02.43 3367.¦12:36.32 3322.¦
       iMagic-Liga                                                                                                           ¦  1:51.02 3519.¦ 1:49.28 3420.¦ 1:56.27 3359.¦ 4:01.01 3291.¦
 3298. Rubens Carsten         1962 D-Overath             13:30.38,1   6:29.48,7   (652) Urkunde Foto  M1       1995.  17,615 ¦  2:36.55 3503.¦ 5:22.03 3410.¦ 8:03.07 3368.¦12:37.24 3323.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:51.53 3524.¦ 1:49.29 3421.¦ 2:00.33 3411.¦ 4:02.00 3294.¦
 3299. Biere Ralf             1966 D-Minden              13:31.28,7   6:30.39,3  (3492) Urkunde Foto  M1       1996.  17,597 ¦  2:30.35 3431.¦ 5:32.37 3464.¦ 8:02.12 3364.¦12:27.20 3301.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.26 3350.¦ 1:52.25 3446.¦ 1:42.52 2973.¦ 3:47.55 3226.¦
 3300. Heinz Gerhard          1958 D-Radolfzell          13:31.30,9   6:30.41,5  (3720) Urkunde Foto  M1       1997.  17,596 ¦  2:28.33 3378.¦ 5:28.58 3450.¦ 8:11.54 3404.¦12:24.36 3292.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.19 3298.¦ 1:45.40 3342.¦ 1:44.04 3025.¦ 3:22.56 2865.¦
 3301. Brünker Helmut         1948 D-Sankt Augustin      13:31.32,4   6:30.43,0  (3343) Urkunde Foto  M2       451.   17,596 ¦  2:31.49 3447.¦ 5:19.47 3386.¦ 8:21.58 3436.¦12:22.05 3284.¦
       Team-Rhein-Sieg                                                                                                       ¦  1:41.38 3382.¦ 1:44.42 3318.¦ 2:14.25 3451.¦ 3:07.44 2424.¦
 3302. Schwarz Christian      1967 D-Unterhaching        13:31.44,8   6:30.55,4  (4182) Urkunde Foto  M1       1998.  17,591 ¦  2:31.05 3438.¦ 5:23.39 3425.¦ 8:13.12 3409.¦12:32.58 3313.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.36 3380.¦ 1:46.35 3363.¦ 1:56.37 3362.¦ 3:34.02 3056.¦
 3303. Ryser Bernhard         1966 CH-Grosshöchstetten   13:31.52,3   6:31.02,9  (1718) Urkunde Foto  M1       1999.  17,588 ¦  2:28.20 3371.¦ 5:21.37 3401.¦ 8:10.00 3397.¦12:32.30 3310.¦
       Hoggerderby                                                                                                           ¦  1:39.51 3323.¦ 1:46.14 3351.¦ 1:51.44 3272.¦ 3:43.24 3190.¦
 3304. Majer Thomas           1963 D-Balingen            13:32.18,5   6:31.29,1  (3086) Urkunde Foto  M1       2000.  17,579 ¦  2:23.06 3201.¦ 4:58.36 3097.¦ 7:26.29 3059.¦12:33.46 3317.¦
       Mabitz                                                                                                                ¦  1:32.04 2882.¦ 1:37.27 3024.¦ 1:39.48 2832.¦ 4:25.09 3323.¦
 3305. Hanisch Michael        1964 D-Göttingen           13:32.36,8   6:31.47,4  (2909) Urkunde Foto  M1       2001.  17,572 ¦  2:24.26 3257.¦ 5:16.29 3354.¦ 7:56.12 3339.¦12:32.38 3311.¦
       1. FC Kaiserslautern                                                                                                  ¦  1:36.16 3157.¦ 1:44.29 3314.¦ 1:52.55 3303.¦ 3:55.55 3275.¦
 3306. Dürr Jonas             1984 D-Neuendettelsau      13:32.43,2   6:31.53,8  (3580) Urkunde Foto  AK       781.   17,570 ¦  2:18.25 2963.¦ 5:29.35 3453.¦ 8:09.51 3396.¦12:33.17 3315.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.12 2758.¦ 2:03.28 3518.¦ 1:44.05 3027.¦ 3:32.27 3041.¦
 3307. Hofschneider Detlef    1954 D-Dortmund            13:32.48,3   6:31.58,9   (681) Urkunde Foto  M2       452.   17,568 ¦  2:19.58 3061.¦ 5:06.15 3220.¦ 7:41.53 3226.¦12:31.54 3308.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.55 3282.¦ 1:45.02 3327.¦ 1:44.46 3054.¦ 3:55.51 3274.¦
 3308. Feist Carsten          1970 D-Didderse            13:34.45,0   6:33.55,6  (1877) Urkunde Foto  M1       2002.  17,526 ¦  2:28.10 3367.¦ 5:23.51 3428.¦ 8:06.02 3382.¦12:31.30 3307.¦
       Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                                           ¦  1:36.31 3170.¦ 1:46.21 3356.¦ 1:53.34 3313.¦ 3:39.23 3143.¦
 3309. Holtwick Steffen       1971 D-Schwetzingen        13:34.58,5   6:34.09,1  (1495) Urkunde Foto  M1       2003.  17,522 ¦  2:32.59 3466.¦ 5:21.56 3407.¦ 8:03.13 3369.¦12:39.10 3326.¦
       HHHS                                                                                                                  ¦  1:48.49 3503.¦ 1:48.11 3395.¦ 1:53.29 3310.¦ 3:39.47 3150.¦
 3310. Gacs Thomas            1964 D-Gundelsheim         13:35.37,8   6:34.48,4  (3637) Urkunde Foto  M1       2004.  17,507 ¦  2:29.35 3403.¦ 5:20.21 3392.¦ 8:06.36 3387.¦12:35.41 3319.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:49.10 3509.¦ 1:49.25 3419.¦ 2:02.16 3423.¦ 3:54.46 3272.¦
 3311. Dengler Franz          1963 D-Reichertshofen      13:37.29,9   6:36.40,5  (3563) Urkunde Foto  M1       2005.  17,467 ¦  2:30.10 3420.¦ 5:22.53 3417.¦ 7:56.47 3342.¦12:30.30 3305.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.37 3381.¦ 1:41.35 3223.¦ 1:42.54 2976.¦ 3:45.18 3204.¦
 3312. Zelk Peter             1969 D-Fulgenkoppel        13:39.06,1   6:38.16,7  (4400) Urkunde Foto  M1       2006.  17,433 ¦  2:31.16 3441.¦ 5:21.29 3400.¦ 8:06.06 3384.¦12:33.19 3316.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.23 3404.¦ 1:49.06 3416.¦ 1:57.54 3381.¦ 3:43.10 3187.¦
 3313. Decher Andreas         1962 D-Wenden              13:42.13,7   6:41.24,3  (3561) Urkunde Foto  M1       2007.  17,367 ¦  2:29.33 3401.¦ 5:19.40 3385.¦ 8:00.39 3352.¦12:38.17 3325.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.19 3431.¦ 1:44.17 3307.¦ 1:50.33 3242.¦ 3:48.37 3234.¦
 3314. Kunzmann Rudolf        1956 D-Dasing              13:42.58,0   6:42.08,6  (1327) Urkunde Foto  M2       453.   17,351 ¦  2:43.39 3544.¦ 5:45.58 3514.¦ 8:20.56 3433.¦12:35.02 3318.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:53.08 3533.¦ 1:55.26 3473.¦ 1:52.25 3289.¦ 3:29.56 2990.¦
 3315. Wilde Michael          1960 D-Hennigsdorf         13:43.38,4   6:42.49,0  (4366) Urkunde Foto  M1       2008.  17,337 ¦  2:17.29 2899.¦ 5:03.12 3166.¦ 7:32.57 3133.¦12:32.08 3309.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.30 3118.¦ 1:43.32 3293.¦ 1:48.04 3174.¦ 4:10.48 3313.¦
  DNF  Villa Simone           1983 I-Magliano Alfieri (   7:53.55,6 Timmelsjoch   (167)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  1:47.37  330.¦ 3:44.03  264.¦ 5:17.23  218.¦ 7:53.55  224.¦
       VINER TEAM                                                                                                            ¦  1:08.54  334.¦ 1:13.29  331.¦ 1:06.40  234.¦ 2:11.52  302.¦
  DNF  Ellmauer Michael       1970 A-Mondsee              9:16.21,5 Timmelsjoch   (585)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:07.37 2063.¦ 4:19.32 1712.¦ 6:12.12 1392.¦ 9:16.21 1163.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:24.22 1994.¦ 1:23.46 1707.¦ 1:20.57 1239.¦ 2:34.46 1103.¦
  DNF  Vogg Karl-Heinz        1971 D-Siegertshofen        9:44.02,5 Timmelsjoch  (1623)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:02.26 1518.¦ 4:13.38 1456.¦ 6:16.05 1499.¦ 9:44.02 1566.¦
       Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.53 1558.¦ 1:23.28 1668.¦ 1:22.32 1390.¦ 2:57.33 2048.¦
  DNF  Sturzinger Hans        1955 CH-Winterthur          9:59.55,4 Timmelsjoch  (4252)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:03.03 1583.¦ 4:12.01 1391.¦ 6:20.40 1628.¦ 9:59.55 1808.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.12 1461.¦ 1:23.13 1619.¦ 1:34.21 2479.¦ 2:59.27 2127.¦
  DNF  Battermann Dirk        1964 D-Burgdorf            10:11.34,2 Timmelsjoch  (3456)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:21.33 3139.¦ 4:57.15 3074.¦    ----  ----¦10:11.34 2004.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.50 3180.¦ 1:41.53 3230.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Korbanek Olaf          1970 D-Rheine              10:26.28,6 Timmelsjoch  (3209)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:12.29 2524.¦ 4:41.16 2650.¦ 7:02.28 2694.¦10:26.28 2233.¦
       RSF Rheine                                                                                                            ¦  1:22.42 1803.¦ 1:27.37 2232.¦ 1:34.16 2477.¦ 2:07.47  230.¦
  DNF  Stanic Slobodan        1956 CH-Reinach BL         10:38.53,2 Timmelsjoch  (1785)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:02.16 1504.¦ 4:20.54 1774.¦ 6:31.29 1932.¦10:38.53 2417.¦
       Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                                ¦  1:20.13 1463.¦ 1:25.39 1979.¦ 1:34.42 2511.¦ 3:32.50 3045.¦
  DNF  Eberl Richard          1956 A-Mondsee             11:23.15,7 Timmelsjoch   (581)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:18.14 2955.¦ 4:53.37 3003.¦ 8:27.16 3451.¦11:23.15 2905.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:31.28 2841.¦ 1:35.36 2942.¦ 2:56.09 3458.¦ 2:18.44  499.¦
  DNF  Ahamer Ernst           1946 A-Mondsee             11:23.31,2 Timmelsjoch   (578)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:01.52 1457.¦ 4:12.15 1401.¦ 6:07.28 1267.¦11:23.31 2909.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:18.13 1209.¦ 1:20.30 1290.¦ 1:23.02 1457.¦ 4:37.47 3330.¦
  DNF  Schwaminger Christian  1959 D-Olching             11:26.00,5 Timmelsjoch  (1949)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:12.02 2482.¦ 4:52.23 2967.¦ 7:22.30 2999.¦11:26.00 2940.¦
       Gazellen                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.51 2213.¦ 1:36.53 2997.¦ 1:39.48 2831.¦ 3:19.54 2778.¦
  DNF  Skulimma Klaus         1953 D-Buchholz            12:25.24,0 Timmelsjoch  (4202)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:38.35 3520.¦ 5:41.03 3497.¦ 8:10.22 3398.¦12:25.24 3295.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.43 3481.¦ 1:54.38 3465.¦ 1:36.50 2667.¦ 3:31.30 3029.¦
  DNF  Neumann Ralph          1978 D-Crailsheim          12:32.45,9 Timmelsjoch   (725)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:11.10 2399.¦ 4:49.02 2887.¦ 7:35.56 3164.¦12:32.45 3312.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.00 2507.¦ 1:34.06 2858.¦ 1:48.01 3173.¦ 4:07.29 3308.¦
  DNF  Schilling Paul         1953 D-Brilon              12:40.26,9 Timmelsjoch  (1017)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:29.59 3414.¦ 5:13.37 3309.¦ 8:03.22 3371.¦12:40.26 3327.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:43.02 3421.¦ 1:43.05 3283.¦ 1:57.45 3377.¦ 3:51.27 3255.¦
  DNF  Pedersen Steen         1960 DK-Tarm               12:41.25,1 Timmelsjoch  (1985)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:19.51 3048.¦ 5:05.16 3206.¦ 7:53.31 3317.¦12:41.25 3328.¦
       Oelgod Cykelmotion                                                                                                    ¦  1:31.29 2846.¦ 1:38.57 3098.¦ 1:46.41 3122.¦ 4:06.21 3306.¦
  DNF  Rubboli Claudio        1944 I-Cesenatico (FC)     12:42.07,1 Timmelsjoch  (2372)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:46.22 3549.¦ 5:48.57 3525.¦ 8:26.58 3449.¦12:42.07 3329.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:59.46 3554.¦ 2:02.04 3513.¦ 1:53.44 3319.¦ 3:42.31 3178.¦
  DNF  Sporbert Dieter        1947 D-Altenburg           12:42.32,6 Timmelsjoch   (936)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:31.55 3450.¦ 5:13.39 3310.¦ 7:44.48 3252.¦12:42.32 3330.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:45.17 3461.¦ 1:37.56 3048.¦ 1:47.04 3138.¦ 4:18.00 3320.¦
  DNF  Gruber Herbert         1960 A-Natters             12:45.22,6 Timmelsjoch  (3672)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:28.08 3366.¦ 5:37.48 3490.¦ 8:24.37 3444.¦12:45.22 3331.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.03 3396.¦ 2:00.58 3509.¦ 1:52.51 3300.¦ 3:42.43 3180.¦
  DNF  Sorensen Benny         1943 DK-Bjaeverskov        12:45.37,4 Timmelsjoch  (2956)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:32.03 3452.¦ 5:21.43 3403.¦ 8:05.24 3379.¦12:45.37 3332.¦
       Brdr. Jensen Slimminge Aps                                                                                            ¦  1:46.21 3474.¦ 1:54.08 3460.¦ 1:56.56 3367.¦ 4:03.32 3296.¦
  DNF  Hessek Detlef          1957 D-Reinsfeld            6:34.28,6 St.Leonhard  (3739)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:01.52 1457.¦ 4:11.00 1349.¦ 6:04.18 1192.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.21 1621.¦ 1:22.14 1468.¦ 1:22.37 1403.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Simon Konstantin       1980 D-Göttingen            6:47.44,6 St.Leonhard  (1080)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:03.14 1603.¦ 4:15.18 1511.¦ 6:11.53 1382.¦    ----  ----¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.54 1830.¦ 1:22.58 1582.¦ 1:19.56 1138.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Rhoon Ronald       1954 NL-Zwijndrecht         6:49.54,0 St.Leonhard  (1923)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  1:58.02 1094.¦ 4:05.11 1095.¦ 6:10.37 1347.¦    ----  ----¦
       de Mol Dordrecht                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.49 1045.¦ 1:18.49 1039.¦ 1:30.27 2163.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schirmbeck Robert      1977 D-Hasbergen            6:56.17,9 St.Leonhard   (708)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:00.21 1314.¦ 4:09.35 1292.¦ 6:19.12 1592.¦    ----  ----¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.48 1414.¦ 1:20.19 1263.¦ 1:36.22 2638.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Daamen Guenter         1965 D-Kranenburg           7:03.17,1 St.Leonhard  (3550)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:02.48 1550.¦ 4:17.05 1608.¦ 6:27.03 1812.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.26 1633.¦ 1:24.00 1754.¦ 1:34.29 2495.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuen Joachim           1960 A-Längenfeld           7:06.19,4 St.Leonhard   (211)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:06.40 1954.¦ 4:24.23 1938.¦ 6:34.41 2018.¦    ----  ----¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.41 2188.¦ 1:27.04 2162.¦ 1:39.17 2805.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuhmann Michael        1966 D-Rauenberg            7:17.37,9 St.Leonhard  (3142)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:00.19 1308.¦ 4:12.17 1402.¦ 6:41.31 2186.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radsport Rhein-Neckar                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.56 1432.¦ 1:25.12 1927.¦ 1:51.09 3260.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Monari Gian Luca       1971 I-Zola Predosa (BO)    7:23.33,3 St.Leonhard  (2232)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:18.09 2948.¦ 4:30.09 2187.¦ 6:50.39 2425.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.00 2083.¦ 1:22.30 1510.¦ 1:44.08 3030.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weiser Wolfgang        1961 A-Heiligenkreuz        7:24.23,3 St.Leonhard  (3197)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:03.47 1653.¦ 4:18.40 1671.¦ 6:39.17 2130.¦    ----  ----¦
       RSC Klausen Leopoldsdorf                                                                                              ¦  1:22.09 1716.¦ 1:27.05 2165.¦ 1:29.17 2050.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tzikas Saki            1972 CH-Bühler              7:31.15,9 St.Leonhard  (4293)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:00.37 1344.¦ 4:25.10 1972.¦ 6:38.31 2111.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.07 1082.¦ 1:26.21 2068.¦ 1:24.07 1563.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schett Oliver          1972 A-Maria Alm am Stein   7:34.34,3 St.Leonhard  (1151)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:06.42 1957.¦ 4:26.29 2023.¦ 6:29.20 1859.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:25.17 2131.¦ 1:27.45 2244.¦ 1:32.54 2373.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heyn Andreas           1974 D-Hartenstein          7:36.28,0 St.Leonhard  (1751)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:03.21 1612.¦ 4:25.21 1980.¦ 6:50.58 2436.¦    ----  ----¦
       Ambulanzmobile HartensteinerSV                                                                                        ¦  1:20.16 1470.¦ 1:26.17 2058.¦ 1:40.33 2877.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schimpf Hans-Jochen    1955 D-Münster              7:36.42,8 St.Leonhard  (4139)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:14.28 2693.¦ 4:40.04 2601.¦ 7:00.07 2645.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48 2057.¦ 1:28.03 2281.¦ 1:41.56 2928.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frärks Arne            1968 D-Rehburg-Loccum Mün   7:36.43,5 St.Leonhard  (2809)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:59.19 1207.¦ 4:04.18 1055.¦ 6:14.56 1466.¦    ----  ----¦
       SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.30 1375.¦ 1:17.08  831.¦ 1:37.24 2698.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Cardelli Michele       1962 I-Pisa (PI)            7:39.43,2 St.Leonhard  (2704)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:01.38 1432.¦ 4:13.14 1440.¦ 6:52.28 2470.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Zerosei                                                                                                          ¦  1:23.34 1907.¦ 1:23.19 1634.¦ 1:55.01 3339.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frank Müller           1973 D-München              7:42.29,3 St.Leonhard   (885)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:08.06 2115.¦ 4:35.44 2428.¦ 6:55.54 2561.¦    ----  ----¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:25.12 2121.¦ 1:33.42 2836.¦ 1:35.29 2582.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Laabs Volker           1960 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe   7:43.57,7 St.Leonhard   (262)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:12.02 2478.¦ 4:37.39 2492.¦ 6:58.44 2618.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.52 2706.¦ 1:29.59 2486.¦ 1:37.52 2731.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bertelsen Niels        1954 DK-Virum               7:51.36,2 St.Leonhard   (466)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:19.36 3034.¦ 4:56.58 3068.¦ 7:13.39 2880.¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:34.26 3046.¦ 1:37.37 3033.¦ 1:35.52 2605.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Morelli Pier Angelo    1952 I-Chiavenna (SO)       7:56.44,4 St.Leonhard  (2693)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:18.53 2993.¦ 4:51.04 2933.¦ 7:17.58 2945.¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM EXTREME TEAM                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.18 3161.¦ 1:35.14 2922.¦ 1:41.24 2910.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Petersen Finn Bue      1950 DK-Skodsborg           8:01.53,6 St.Leonhard   (483)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:23.09 3203.¦ 4:52.47 2981.¦ 7:25.26 3045.¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:39.36 3306.¦ 1:36.53 2996.¦ 1:51.03 3257.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Poulsen Thomas         1967 DK-Boerkop             8:03.02,0 St.Leonhard   (793)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:14.29 2696.¦ 4:45.29 2808.¦ 7:20.18 2965.¦    ----  ----¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.31 2909.¦ 1:33.28 2822.¦ 1:54.13 3325.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gudegast Torsten       1965 D-Bremen               8:03.10,4 St.Leonhard  (1313)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:18.23 2961.¦ 4:49.44 2907.¦ 7:16.44 2923.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radclub Bremen                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.07 3094.¦ 1:33.20 2813.¦ 1:44.13 3036.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ostermann Marco        1971 D-Kamen                8:03.15,1 St.Leonhard  (4017)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:00.29 1334.¦ 4:24.15 1934.¦ 7:12.39 2868.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.16 1731.¦ 1:34.29 2884.¦ 1:59.35 3405.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rambatz Wolf           1958 D-Hamburg              8:06.01,9 St.Leonhard  (1933)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:13.33 2621.¦ 4:56.36 3058.¦ 7:15.18 2907.¦    ----  ----¦
       FC St. Pauli                                                                                                          ¦  1:23.34 1906.¦ 1:32.07 2721.¦ 1:26.54 1824.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hahn Andreas           1975 D-Neustetten           8:06.05,6 St.Leonhard  (1398)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:11.56 2468.¦ 4:39.24 2566.¦ 6:59.25 2626.¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.11 2410.¦ 1:28.49 2354.¦ 1:36.07 2619.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schüler Markus         1975 D-Mertloch             8:06.16,1 St.Leonhard  (3313)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:12.41 2549.¦ 4:44.51 2782.¦ 7:07.48 2775.¦    ----  ----¦
       TCEC Mainz                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.35 2315.¦ 1:31.59 2711.¦ 1:40.26 2866.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Falkenberg Kasper      1966 DK-Soenderborg         8:07.15,4 St.Leonhard  (1660)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:09.26 2234.¦ 4:33.46 2357.¦ 7:27.17 3070.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.32 2309.¦ 1:30.50 2594.¦ 2:08.22 3443.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Henschel Drmarkus      1966 D-Bremen               8:07.47,3 St.Leonhard  (1315)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:09.50 2277.¦ 4:46.39 2829.¦ 7:15.32 2911.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radclub Bremen                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.30 2306.¦ 1:41.31 3221.¦ 1:42.04 2935.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Haas Klaus             1947 D-Stuttgart            8:08.54,8 St.Leonhard   (556)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:16.52 2852.¦ 4:47.30 2852.¦ 7:25.39 3048.¦    ----  ----¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.33 2912.¦ 1:33.10 2798.¦ 1:55.28 3347.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hadon Gerhard          1955 D-Karlsruhe            8:11.40,1 St.Leonhard  (3688)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:22.37 3184.¦ 4:59.02 3104.¦ 7:23.17 3014.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.16 3155.¦ 1:39.47 3147.¦ 1:40.33 2876.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kipphardt Dennis       1971 CH-Kreuzlingen         8:15.15,1 St.Leonhard  (2936)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:21.52 3156.¦ 4:49.41 2905.¦ 7:23.45 3022.¦    ----  ----¦
       bierbaeuche.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.20 2975.¦ 1:34.45 2896.¦ 1:51.17 3262.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rau Hansen John Allan  1955 DK-Vejle               8:17.02,9 St.Leonhard  (4077)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:24.03 3243.¦ 5:11.33 3279.¦ 7:34.39 3157.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.39 3270.¦ 1:44.04 3300.¦ 1:42.53 2974.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fiedler Andreas        1958 D-Niedereschach        8:18.01,7 St.Leonhard   (730)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:14.26 2691.¦ 4:52.27 2972.¦ 7:31.49 3120.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:28.28 2566.¦ 1:39.15 3119.¦ 1:56.27 3359.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jäger Jörg             1966 D-Lüdenscheid          8:18.15,5 St.Leonhard  (1056)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:07.48 2084.¦ 4:32.56 2317.¦ 7:43.57 3240.¦    ----  ----¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.42 2468.¦ 1:36.02 2959.¦ 2:25.06 3456.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wilkens Thomas         1963 D-Göppingen            8:19.42,0 St.Leonhard  (1466)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:20.09 3067.¦ 4:53.32 3000.¦ 7:36.24 3168.¦    ----  ----¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:35.56 3136.¦ 1:38.03 3056.¦ 1:57.05 3370.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bendermacher Wim       1957 NL-Afferden            8:19.55,6 St.Leonhard  (3478)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:02.58 1574.¦ 4:31.13 2250.¦ 7:05.41 2742.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.16 1610.¦ 1:35.29 2934.¦ 1:37.43 2721.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Geissler Wilfried      1946 D-Rottweil             8:21.32,8 St.Leonhard   (731)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:33.56 3478.¦ 5:13.02 3295.¦ 7:39.42 3200.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.07 3192.¦ 1:38.22 3071.¦ 1:45.20 3077.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hecht Georg            1953 D-Maitenbeth           8:24.31,3 St.Leonhard  (3708)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:29.33 3400.¦ 5:13.07 3299.¦ 7:43.15 3235.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.30 3351.¦ 1:46.47 3370.¦ 1:54.26 3331.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Oswald Andreas         1964 D-Gütersloh            8:24.55,1 St.Leonhard  (4018)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:19.54 3052.¦ 4:58.27 3094.¦ 7:36.19 3166.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.01 2879.¦ 1:40.23 3173.¦ 1:48.53 3204.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Plattner Walter        1975 I-Sterzing (BZ)        8:25.01,3 St.Leonhard  (2742)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:20.42 3091.¦ 4:57.39 3082.¦ 7:17.29 2933.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.23 2559.¦ 1:35.59 2956.¦ 1:35.55 2607.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sommer Stephan         1963 D-Bad Sassendorf       8:25.38,7 St.Leonhard   (847)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:19.16 3015.¦ 5:10.49 3271.¦ 7:48.59 3281.¦    ----  ----¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:36.02 3140.¦ 1:51.26 3434.¦ 1:43.48 3010.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scholten Karl-Heinz    1951 D-Kevelaer             8:25.42,1 St.Leonhard  (1806)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:17.19 2890.¦ 5:14.48 3334.¦ 7:39.46 3201.¦    ----  ----¦
       LLG Kevelaer                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.42 2788.¦ 1:41.53 3229.¦ 1:38.06 2743.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pomella Matthias       1979 I-Margreid a.d.Weins   8:28.49,5 St.Leonhard  (2743)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:32.04 3453.¦ 5:23.55 3429.¦ 7:47.07 3264.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.10 3295.¦ 1:46.22 3357.¦ 1:27.58 1926.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Giallombardo Roberto   1956 I-Albenga (SV)         8:28.59,6 St.Leonhard  (2317)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:28.12 3369.¦ 5:16.43 3356.¦ 7:47.43 3269.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:37.33 3218.¦ 1:46.27 3362.¦ 1:46.04 3104.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stocchero Luigi        1975 I-Villaverla (VI)      8:29.12,2 St.Leonhard  (2266)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:21.27 3131.¦ 5:14.13 3322.¦ 7:51.56 3302.¦    ----  ----¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.13 3151.¦ 1:42.07 3239.¦ 1:48.39 3198.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brazzale Giovanni      1961 I-Dueville Vicenza (   8:29.12,5 St.Leonhard  (2261)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:24.14 3251.¦ 5:14.15 3324.¦ 7:51.54 3300.¦    ----  ----¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:38.58 3285.¦ 1:42.07 3238.¦ 1:48.22 3188.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pedersen Kim           1961 DK-Odense SV           8:31.11,3 St.Leonhard  (3073)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:26.07 3306.¦ 5:06.16 3221.¦ 7:53.39 3318.¦    ----  ----¦
       Le Pedaleur de Charme                                                                                                 ¦  1:43.11 3426.¦ 1:42.31 3253.¦ 1:58.43 3397.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Motzkau Jürgen         1958 D-Diekholzen           8:31.24,4 St.Leonhard  (3962)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:26.04 3305.¦ 5:05.55 3213.¦ 7:44.30 3247.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.24 3348.¦ 1:41.14 3206.¦ 1:50.52 3254.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ardissone Roberto      1954 I-Alassio (SV)         8:31.38,3 St.Leonhard  (2314)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:27.24 3338.¦ 5:11.40 3283.¦ 7:40.38 3214.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.48 3178.¦ 1:42.39 3259.¦ 1:39.05 2791.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Böing Peter            1951 D-Deizisau             8:33.26,1 St.Leonhard  (3504)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:21.45 3150.¦ 5:04.48 3194.¦ 7:55.11 3329.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.07 3291.¦ 1:46.44 3369.¦ 2:07.12 3438.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Olschewski Helmut      1967 D-Duisburg             8:33.27,2 St.Leonhard  (4012)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:16.56 2858.¦ 5:02.53 3162.¦ 7:41.42 3225.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 2495.¦ 1:39.24 3127.¦ 1:52.03 3281.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frey Ludwig            1961 D-Tännesberg           8:34.06,7 St.Leonhard  (3150)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:24.52 3275.¦ 5:14.50 3335.¦ 7:37.04 3176.¦    ----  ----¦
       RAN Tännesberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.47 3317.¦ 1:51.41 3436.¦ 1:46.05 3105.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schulte Bernd          1958 D-Essen                8:35.04,6 St.Leonhard  (4179)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:27.52 3359.¦ 5:09.47 3258.¦ 7:47.49 3270.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.36 3268.¦ 1:45.17 3332.¦ 1:53.52 3322.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Burisch Gerhard        1959 A-Perchtoldsdorf       8:36.05,9 St.Leonhard  (3536)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:24.26 3258.¦ 5:14.33 3330.¦ 8:08.12 3389.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.54 3364.¦ 1:48.39 3406.¦ 1:45.44 3095.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schaber Peter          1944 A-Innsbruck            8:36.40,1 St.Leonhard    (25)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:06.30 1943.¦ 4:22.06 1835.¦ 7:29.20 3092.¦    ----  ----¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00 2087.¦ 1:26.03 2032.¦ 2:36.30 3457.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stiegler Oliver        1965 D-Neumarkt             8:39.01,1 St.Leonhard  (1200)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:23.43 3230.¦ 5:09.02 3251.¦ 8:01.34 3361.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.45 2999.¦ 1:39.26 3130.¦ 1:59.29 3403.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kirst Jost             1966 D-Hallbergmoos         8:41.09,6 St.Leonhard  (3820)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:27.36 3345.¦ 5:14.56 3336.¦ 8:01.04 3356.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.55 3283.¦ 1:46.57 3376.¦ 1:58.06 3388.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tschierske Jürgen      1970 D-München              8:41.28,4 St.Leonhard  (1144)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:20.01 3066.¦ 4:51.17 2935.¦ 7:56.07 3337.¦    ----  ----¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.51 2931.¦ 1:37.05 3007.¦ 2:15.10 3453.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Caggiano Vito Nicola   1948 I-Forlì (FC)           8:41.47,9 St.Leonhard  (2344)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:20.21 3074.¦ 5:11.36 3280.¦ 8:05.18 3377.¦    ----  ----¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:37.08 3193.¦ 1:53.07 3453.¦ 1:55.10 3343.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ziarek Jörg            1960 D-Leichlingen          8:42.37,5 St.Leonhard  (4402)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:23.53 3240.¦ 5:18.09 3371.¦ 8:08.18 3390.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.42 3222.¦ 1:52.11 3440.¦ 2:01.19 3418.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Koch Andreas           1963 D-Hamburg              8:42.43,1 St.Leonhard   (660)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:31.13 3440.¦ 5:14.58 3337.¦ 7:54.42 3327.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:44.18 3450.¦ 1:44.25 3310.¦ 1:47.29 3149.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Testor Roland          1964 A-Wien                 8:46.31,5 St.Leonhard  (4266)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:20.54 3100.¦ 4:56.21 3053.¦ 7:48.14 3272.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.26 3260.¦ 1:41.34 3222.¦ 1:58.55 3399.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Freining Carsten       1968 D-Nürnberg             8:48.59,1 St.Leonhard  (1469)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:21.09 3117.¦ 5:07.11 3234.¦ 7:54.07 3320.¦    ----  ----¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.46 2795.¦ 1:39.33 3139.¦ 1:50.48 3252.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kahr Walter            1958 A-Wien                 8:51.43,5 St.Leonhard  (3792)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:30.08 3418.¦ 5:20.30 3394.¦ 8:04.44 3374.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.44 3357.¦ 1:44.37 3316.¦ 1:47.27 3148.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofer Jürgen           1964 D-Achern               8:51.57,3 St.Leonhard  (1615)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:37.19 3509.¦ 5:30.42 3455.¦ 8:15.42 3420.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Besenwagen                                                                                                       ¦  1:48.53 3505.¦ 1:53.20 3456.¦ 1:53.31 3311.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kahr Patrick           1984 A-Wien                 8:52.00,7 St.Leonhard  (3791)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:30.08 3419.¦ 5:20.57 3397.¦ 8:06.42 3388.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.43 3355.¦ 1:45.04 3328.¦ 1:49.23 3217.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schaube Ulrich         1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        8:54.11,3 St.Leonhard   (781)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:21.18 3124.¦ 5:13.26 3303.¦ 7:50.06 3289.¦    ----  ----¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.13 3248.¦ 1:44.52 3323.¦ 1:46.23 3113.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ottmann Detlef         1964 D-Gummersbach          8:54.28,6 St.Leonhard  (1011)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:31.32 3445.¦ 5:21.03 3399.¦ 8:11.06 3403.¦    ----  ----¦
       D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:45.55 3471.¦ 1:49.05 3415.¦ 2:00.44 3416.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Welslau Johannes       1960 D-Osnabrück            8:54.32,8 St.Leonhard  (3362)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:21.23 3128.¦ 4:58.32 3096.¦ 7:52.50 3309.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSG 07 Burg Gretesch                                                                                                  ¦  1:36.01 3139.¦ 1:41.30 3220.¦ 2:08.49 3444.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schneidersmann Olaf    1965 D-Iserlohn             8:55.45,3 St.Leonhard  (4162)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:29.50 3411.¦ 5:16.24 3352.¦ 8:15.30 3419.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.31 3352.¦ 1:41.07 3200.¦ 2:06.35 3436.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Engelke Rainer         1971 D-Hamburg              8:56.07,8 St.Leonhard  (3597)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:35.25 3493.¦ 5:33.49 3472.¦ 8:21.01 3434.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.51 3482.¦ 1:55.12 3470.¦ 1:57.05 3372.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brandner Wolfgang      1966 D-Waldmünchen          8:56.33,4 St.Leonhard  (1685)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:18.52 2990.¦ 5:09.44 3257.¦ 8:06.06 3383.¦    ----  ----¦
       TV Waldmünchen                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.13 3197.¦ 1:46.48 3371.¦ 2:06.09 3434.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rosenthal Arndt        1963 D-Frankfurt            8:56.39,1 St.Leonhard  (4110)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:30.31 3429.¦ 5:24.31 3433.¦ 8:13.00 3408.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.15 3449.¦ 1:49.55 3422.¦ 2:04.55 3430.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Ginkel John        1947 NL-Elst                8:57.02,4 St.Leonhard  (1600)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:40.45 3535.¦ 5:32.41 3465.¦ 8:17.15 3426.¦    ----  ----¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:52.48 3531.¦ 1:50.21 3424.¦ 1:53.36 3314.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Guthy Sigbert          1948 D-Oettingen            8:57.23,7 St.Leonhard  (3686)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:39.16 3526.¦ 5:34.28 3474.¦ 8:19.07 3428.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:53.44 3537.¦ 1:53.03 3450.¦ 2:00.38 3414.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heinemann Horst        1952 D-Wolfhagen            8:57.25,5 St.Leonhard  (2879)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:37.29 3510.¦ 5:33.48 3471.¦ 8:19.23 3429.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Ippinghausen                                                                                                      ¦  1:47.30 3487.¦ 1:52.34 3447.¦ 1:58.09 3390.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mohrenstecher Jörg     1956 D-Recklinghausen       8:57.50,1 St.Leonhard  (3278)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:36.21 3498.¦ 5:27.03 3440.¦ 8:16.32 3423.¦    ----  ----¦
       Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                      ¦  1:52.44 3529.¦ 1:48.20 3400.¦ 1:55.06 3341.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Graaf Klaas         1947 NL-Hoogland            8:58.15,4 St.Leonhard  (3557)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:29.01 3391.¦ 5:18.35 3373.¦ 8:16.24 3422.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.16 3344.¦ 1:48.29 3402.¦ 2:03.47 3427.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weidauer Detlef        1956 D-Alzenau              8:58.19,6 St.Leonhard  (1175)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:31.59 3451.¦ 5:23.32 3423.¦ 8:12.02 3405.¦    ----  ----¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:42.45 3416.¦ 1:48.15 3396.¦ 1:56.41 3365.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Paiska Johannes        1966 D-Haibach              8:58.27,3 St.Leonhard  (1174)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:31.50 3448.¦ 5:23.33 3424.¦ 8:12.10 3406.¦    ----  ----¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:42.37 3411.¦ 1:48.16 3397.¦ 1:56.44 3366.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Englert Dieter         1950 D-Bessenbach           8:58.28,8 St.Leonhard  (1171)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:32.05 3454.¦ 5:24.30 3432.¦ 8:13.27 3410.¦    ----  ----¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:42.51 3417.¦ 1:49.12 3417.¦ 1:57.58 3384.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Köhler Lutz            1955 D-Lich                 8:58.34,1 St.Leonhard   (509)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:38.53 3524.¦ 5:28.25 3447.¦ 8:20.32 3432.¦    ----  ----¦
       Druckkollektiv                                                                                                        ¦  1:49.54 3512.¦ 1:48.39 3405.¦ 2:06.11 3435.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Salecker Jürgen        1957 D-München              8:58.46,1 St.Leonhard  (1031)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:28.21 3372.¦ 5:27.24 3441.¦ 8:16.43 3424.¦    ----  ----¦
       Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                                             ¦  1:41.12 3370.¦ 1:52.13 3443.¦ 2:01.40 3420.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pfeiffer Martin        1967 D-Sprendlingen         8:59.33,0 St.Leonhard  (3310)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:30.30 3428.¦ 5:23.14 3420.¦ 8:09.49 3395.¦    ----  ----¦
       Taunus-Twisters                                                                                                       ¦  1:38.32 3265.¦ 1:47.50 3388.¦ 1:56.25 3358.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brady Richard          1956 USA-San Diego Califo   9:00.00,1 St.Leonhard   (487)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:27.06 3330.¦ 5:36.44 3484.¦ 8:22.14 3437.¦    ----  ----¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:41.24 3377.¦ 2:06.52 3524.¦ 2:00.36 3413.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ulrich Schneider       1968 D-Altsteusslingen      9:00.27,6 St.Leonhard   (396)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:25.57 3299.¦ 5:17.00 3361.¦ 8:05.15 3376.¦    ----  ----¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:39.07 3290.¦ 1:52.04 3439.¦ 2:05.49 3433.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rehm Ansgar            1966 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:00.27,8 St.Leonhard  (4080)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:24.29 3262.¦ 5:19.02 3379.¦ 8:10.55 3401.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.39 3057.¦ 1:38.43 3086.¦ 1:51.20 3265.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rau Erwin              1944 D-Bad Driburg          9:01.04,6 St.Leonhard  (2765)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:32.26 3459.¦ 5:32.24 3462.¦ 8:13.49 3411.¦    ----  ----¦
       RG Pfalz                                                                                                              ¦  1:36.54 3183.¦ 1:47.47 3387.¦ 1:44.24 3043.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wolter Heiko           1965 D-Bockenem             9:01.23,8 St.Leonhard  (4387)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:34.55 3489.¦ 5:29.45 3454.¦ 8:14.58 3415.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:47.01 3485.¦ 1:53.13 3454.¦ 1:53.11 3306.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wegener Nikolas        1978 D-Halle                9:01.32,9 St.Leonhard  (4341)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:37.07 3506.¦ 5:42.31 3501.¦ 8:24.33 3443.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:56.02 3546.¦ 1:56.12 3479.¦ 1:56.21 3357.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hoffmann Peter         1975 D-Triebes              9:01.33,6 St.Leonhard  (3752)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:33.25 3474.¦ 5:37.05 3486.¦ 8:22.43 3439.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.42 3439.¦ 1:54.20 3462.¦ 2:03.38 3426.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baumann Peter          1960 A-Ötz                  9:02.12,8 St.Leonhard  (3390)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:37.46 3511.¦ 5:35.24 3480.¦ 8:22.26 3438.¦    ----  ----¦
       URC Sölden                                                                                                            ¦  1:49.01 3506.¦ 1:55.47 3478.¦ 1:58.53 3398.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Barsikow Burkhard      1963 D-Wettenberg           9:03.34,7 St.Leonhard  (1381)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:40.27 3533.¦ 5:40.24 3496.¦ 8:21.06 3435.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:51.39 3521.¦ 1:57.51 3491.¦ 1:47.58 3171.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Petersen Silven    1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:05.21,7 St.Leonhard  (1772)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:19.04 3005.¦ 5:13.20 3301.¦ 8:22.50 3440.¦    ----  ----¦
       Cycling Team FSR                                                                                                      ¦  1:36.00 3138.¦ 1:56.55 3482.¦ 2:15.08 3452.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thull Rudi             1950 D-Rülzheim             9:05.58,0 St.Leonhard  (2766)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:39.28 3527.¦ 5:48.08 3522.¦ 8:24.38 3445.¦    ----  ----¦
       RG Pfalz                                                                                                              ¦  1:43.54 3444.¦ 2:03.12 3516.¦ 1:52.23 3286.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reichart Harald        1966 D-Gaildorf             9:09.53,5 St.Leonhard  (1212)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:25.26 3283.¦ 5:46.24 3515.¦ 8:23.44 3442.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:45.37 3465.¦ 2:08.45 3529.¦ 1:55.18 3345.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Merseburger Jens       1974 D-Hirschaid            9:10.18,4 St.Leonhard  (3944)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:37.17 3508.¦ 5:49.10 3526.¦ 8:27.06 3450.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.39 3436.¦ 2:00.37 3507.¦ 1:47.35 3156.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Otto Martin            1964 D-Greven               9:10.19,1 St.Leonhard  (4022)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:32.32 3461.¦ 5:33.22 3470.¦ 8:28.07 3453.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.05 3425.¦ 1:55.28 3474.¦ 1:58.40 3395.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Paraszl Jan            1961 A-Wiener Neustadt      9:10.43,7 St.Leonhard  (4028)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:36.54 3502.¦ 5:29.24 3452.¦ 8:16.05 3421.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.18 3473.¦ 1:48.17 3399.¦ 1:58.12 3391.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marquardt Jan          1972 D-Jork                 9:10.53,5 St.Leonhard  (1715)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:39.04 3525.¦ 5:48.45 3523.¦ 8:26.17 3448.¦    ----  ----¦
       HHLA-Radsport                                                                                                         ¦  1:47.32 3488.¦ 1:58.51 3498.¦ 1:37.32 2706.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lansmann Torsten       1968 D-Wolfsburg            9:11.49,1 St.Leonhard  (3883)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:29.56 3412.¦ 5:23.42 3426.¦ 8:18.50 3427.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.48 3319.¦ 1:45.18 3334.¦ 1:49.02 3207.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schneider Martin       1966 D-Sulzbach-Laufen      9:13.05,3 St.Leonhard  (1213)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:18.45 2980.¦ 5:46.43 3517.¦ 8:14.11 3413.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:38.52 3280.¦ 2:09.01 3533.¦ 1:45.42 3094.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Klein Thomas           1964 D-Tamm                 9:13.12,7 St.Leonhard  (1587)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:38.00 3515.¦ 5:41.07 3498.¦ 8:32.12 3456.¦    ----  ----¦
       Schwobazügle                                                                                                          ¦  1:52.58 3532.¦ 2:00.05 3503.¦ 2:03.29 3425.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Günther Mike           1965 D-Duisburg             9:13.30,5 St.Leonhard   (456)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:27.13 3333.¦ 5:21.38 3402.¦ 8:30.40 3454.¦    ----  ----¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:45.27 3463.¦ 1:51.03 3430.¦ 2:19.01 3455.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sevinga Yke            1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:13.56,8 St.Leonhard  (1769)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:29.22 3398.¦ 5:32.42 3466.¦ 8:24.52 3446.¦    ----  ----¦
       Cycling Team Avenue Concordia                                                                                         ¦  1:41.52 3393.¦ 1:55.47 3477.¦ 1:56.15 3355.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Monz Fritz             1955 A-Innsbruck            9:14.12,7 St.Leonhard  (3957)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:40.03 3529.¦ 5:43.37 3503.¦ 8:35.08 3459.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:55.43 3545.¦ 1:55.18 3471.¦ 2:01.33 3419.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gastl Wilhelm          1952 A-Innsbruck            9:14.13,0 St.Leonhard  (3642)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:29.35 3402.¦ 5:43.38 3505.¦ 8:33.47 3458.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.46 3502.¦ 2:14.33 3540.¦ 2:00.34 3412.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Licheri Claudio        1961 I-Monteviale (VI)      9:15.32,9 St.Leonhard  (2532)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:40.33 3534.¦ 5:29.22 3451.¦ 8:12.49 3407.¦    ----  ----¦
       Granciclismo                                                                                                          ¦  1:53.27 3534.¦ 1:48.57 3414.¦ 1:57.14 3373.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schröder Ralf          1957 D-Aachen               9:16.06,3 St.Leonhard  (4174)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:37.06 3505.¦ 5:34.49 3477.¦ 8:08.32 3392.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:47.53 3492.¦ 1:53.50 3457.¦ 1:45.48 3096.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kiefer Holger          1967 D-Wasserliesch         9:19.44,4 St.Leonhard  (3813)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:33.18 3470.¦ 5:44.16 3507.¦ 8:31.07 3455.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.28 3475.¦ 2:00.10 3505.¦ 1:58.13 3392.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schultes Michael       1963 D-Fichtenau            9:21.25,6 St.Leonhard  (1214)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:29.11 3394.¦ 5:46.42 3516.¦ 8:32.35 3457.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:48.53 3504.¦ 2:08.53 3532.¦ 2:04.06 3429.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schulte Heinrich       1971 D-Lörrach              5:14.34,9  Jaufenpass  (1656)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:43.01  125.¦ 3:38.46  176.¦ 5:14.34  184.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:04.32  131.¦ 1:11.59  191.¦ 1:06.00  212.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Haschke Markus         1970 D-Essen                5:18.39,4  Jaufenpass   (457)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:45.08  210.¦ 3:42.22  212.¦ 5:18.39  240.¦    ----  ----¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:06.08  195.¦ 1:13.36  374.¦ 1:08.05  279.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Raffl Adriano          1971 A-Längenfeld           5:36.43,1  Jaufenpass   (697)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:50.14  471.¦ 3:46.58  401.¦ 5:36.43  559.¦    ----  ----¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.36  449.¦ 1:13.02  275.¦ 1:21.51 1331.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Elmar           1961 I-Bruneck (BZ)         5:49.30,3  Jaufenpass  (2198)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:56.28  958.¦ 4:01.39  946.¦ 5:49.30  850.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.56  944.¦ 1:19.02 1062.¦ 1:18.20  977.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schokker Roelof        1971 NL-Leeuwarden          6:11.58,6  Jaufenpass   (329)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:03.37 1641.¦ 4:11.18 1364.¦ 6:11.58 1387.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.41 1403.¦ 1:19.24 1125.¦ 1:26.58 1831.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Spitzbart Jens         1966 D-Zeulenroda           6:44.32,6  Jaufenpass  (4215)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:17.14 2882.¦ 4:39.49 2591.¦ 6:44.32 2272.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.38 2589.¦ 1:31.19 2637.¦ 1:23.27 1500.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hausmann Thomas        1982 D-Apfelstädt           7:07.46,4  Jaufenpass  (1221)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:06.13 1916.¦ 4:33.10 2332.¦ 7:07.46 2773.¦    ----  ----¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:24.37 2031.¦ 1:30.10 2507.¦ 1:47.40 3159.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Carnot Marco           1976 CH-Zürich              7:14.33,4  Jaufenpass  (3543)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:06.16 1921.¦ 4:37.33 2487.¦ 7:14.33 2892.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.06 2103.¦ 1:33.54 2847.¦ 1:48.27 3191.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Braun Michael          1966 D-Neuenrade            7:24.54,0  Jaufenpass  (3518)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:02.56 1568.¦ 4:18.54 1678.¦ 7:24.54 3038.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.14 1341.¦ 1:26.31 2089.¦ 1:48.17 3186.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wagner Sten            1976 D-Altenburg            7:54.23,6  Jaufenpass   (938)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:34.18 3481.¦ 5:14.26 3326.¦ 7:54.23 3326.¦    ----  ----¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:47.40 3489.¦ 1:38.59 3104.¦ 1:56.34 3361.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmid Werner          1958 D-Altusried            7:56.08,4  Jaufenpass  (4147)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:20.55 3103.¦ 4:56.06 3046.¦ 7:56.08 3338.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.33 3220.¦ 1:40.36 3182.¦ 2:18.47 3454.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gianotti Franco        1947 I-Alassio (SV)         8:01.19,6  Jaufenpass  (2318)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:28.32 3377.¦ 5:13.04 3296.¦ 8:01.19 3357.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:39.14 3297.¦ 1:44.07 3303.¦ 1:59.49 3408.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Johansen Torben        1956 DK-Bagsvard            8:10.29,4  Jaufenpass   (475)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:28.06 3364.¦ 5:16.04 3348.¦ 8:10.29 3399.¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:39.32 3305.¦ 1:48.08 3393.¦ 2:05.36 3432.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weede Matthias         1975 D-Hannover             8:15.07,3  Jaufenpass  (4340)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:23.49 3236.¦ 5:27.49 3443.¦ 8:15.07 3416.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.18 3253.¦ 2:08.45 3529.¦ 1:59.15 3401.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strbka Dusan           1960 SK-Bratislava          8:15.19,7  Jaufenpass  (1143)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:28.53 3389.¦ 5:12.58 3294.¦ 8:15.19 3417.¦    ----  ----¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:42.25 3405.¦ 1:44.55 3324.¦ 2:13.39 3450.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grassl Franz           1955 D-München              8:26.16,1  Jaufenpass  (3667)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:32.08 3457.¦ 5:23.14 3421.¦ 8:26.16 3447.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.40 3467.¦ 1:51.12 3432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jacobi Heinz           1954 D-Senden               8:27.19,7  Jaufenpass   (820)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:23.33 3223.¦ 5:21.00 3398.¦ 8:27.19 3452.¦    ----  ----¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.27 3114.¦ 1:45.35 3341.¦ 2:10.03 3448.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Patuelli Andrea        1970 I-Imola (BO)           3:49.58,8     Gasteig  (2233)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:37.05   24.¦ 3:23.20   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦    58.34   42.¦ 1:02.44   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tschaffert Gerald      1980 A-Hall in Tirol        4:19.35,4     Gasteig   (968)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  1:48.22  372.¦ 3:50.33  507.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:10.16  421.¦ 1:17.05  825.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frischmann Raimund     1956 A-Umhausen             4:19.58,4     Gasteig   (357)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  1:51.32  556.¦ 3:52.44  572.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:11.55  533.¦ 1:17.21  860.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Westphal Daniel        1976 D-Herzogenaurach       4:54.05,8     Gasteig  (1595)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:00.35 1339.¦ 4:11.50 1379.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.31 1645.¦ 1:24.34 1847.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grindel Detlev         1960 D-Kieselbronn          5:01.14,6     Gasteig  (1249)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:58.59 1170.¦ 4:13.09 1437.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.16 1098.¦ 1:22.13 1466.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Knauber Gerd           1956 D-Kandel               5:02.04,8     Gasteig   (409)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:01.46 1445.¦ 4:21.34 1796.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:22.24 1747.¦ 1:31.30 2654.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Christy Jean Paul      1970 NL-Herveld             5:02.28,7     Gasteig  (1794)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:04.46 1752.¦ 4:23.40 1916.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Knorth                                                                                                                ¦  1:25.51 2213.¦ 1:28.38 2339.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gerstmaier Alexej      1970 D-Rheinstetten         5:17.44,3     Gasteig   (402)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:51.33  559.¦ 4:38.43 2535.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:12.14  556.¦ 2:00.38 3508.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Guelen Lars            1977 NL-Nijmegen            5:20.45,9     Gasteig  (1867)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:08.09 2123.¦ 4:35.17 2413.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team KELME NMGN                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.34 2170.¦ 1:32.19 2739.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jänicke Stefan         1966 D-Nördlingen           5:43.24,3     Gasteig  (3784)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:20.47 3094.¦ 4:57.27 3079.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.12 3034.¦ 1:38.57 3100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nielsen Bjarne         1955 DK-Taastrup            5:45.19,6     Gasteig   (481)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:19.31 3030.¦ 5:00.14 3126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:34.12 3033.¦ 1:37.56 3049.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Moll Martin            1964 D-Frankfurt            5:55.14,2     Gasteig  (1576)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:16.18 2811.¦ 4:54.18 3014.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                              ¦  1:30.10 2753.¦ 1:43.59 3298.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meyn Conny             1949 D-Bad Homburg          5:56.59,6     Gasteig  (3950)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:29.09 3393.¦ 5:13.56 3314.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.47 3388.¦ 1:45.54 3346.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Turba Robin            1981 D-Großröhrsdorf        6:01.09,5     Gasteig  (4291)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:13.39 2630.¦ 5:14.19 3325.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.19 2970.¦ 1:58.07 3493.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mederer Richard        1958 D-Postbauer-Heng       6:02.29,2     Gasteig  (1198)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:23.48 3234.¦ 5:13.57 3315.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.06 3145.¦ 1:44.23 3308.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Enders Joachim         1958 D-Rottweil             6:05.50,6     Gasteig  (3373)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:23.31 3222.¦ 5:11.00 3273.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.04 3191.¦ 1:50.41 3427.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marquardt Gerald       1960 D-Lützelbach           6:06.34,4     Gasteig  (1815)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:24.00 3242.¦ 5:10.50 3272.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Ostalpenüberquerer                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.51 3278.¦ 1:50.42 3428.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Woitena Thomas         1963 D-Ottenbach            6:06.36,5     Gasteig   (775)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:23.30 3219.¦ 5:20.22 3393.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:42.36 3410.¦ 2:00.06 3504.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Bertram         1967 D-Bottrop              6:08.11,8     Gasteig  (3968)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:27.22 3337.¦ 5:20.07 3390.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.59 3187.¦ 1:45.26 3339.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wilcken Mario          1964 D-Trier                6:19.38,0     Gasteig  (1233)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:30.06 3417.¦ 5:23.47 3427.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:45.41 3468.¦ 1:59.49 3501.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  von Entress Peter      1970 D-Böbingen an der Re   6:19.40,4     Gasteig  (3239)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:31.23 3443.¦ 5:32.56 3467.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RunforFUn                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.43 3385.¦ 1:52.15 3445.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Neunzig Stefan         1960 D-Achern               6:22.31,6     Gasteig  (1617)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:38.11 3517.¦ 5:32.11 3460.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Besenwagen                                                                                                       ¦  1:49.45 3511.¦ 1:54.39 3466.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Isele Wilfried         1964 D-Höchenschwand        6:22.37,8     Gasteig  (3779)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:17.36 2909.¦ 5:20.10 3391.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.27 2979.¦ 1:48.44 3409.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hauberg Hans           1977 DK-Birkerod            6:23.03,1     Gasteig  (1667)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:23.41 3229.¦ 5:21.47 3404.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       The Rat Pack                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.07 2885.¦ 1:44.47 3321.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Olsen Sune             1977 DK-Bagsvard            6:24.07,2     Gasteig  (1671)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:23.15 3209.¦ 5:13.30 3305.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       The Rat Pack                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.55 2872.¦ 1:42.41 3263.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wörzberger Michael     1981 D-Schmalkalden         6:25.10,5     Gasteig   (859)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:24.27 3260.¦ 5:27.35 3442.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:37.30 3216.¦ 1:51.46 3437.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bertoldi Stefano       1962 I-Sterzing (BZ)        6:25.13,3     Gasteig  (2269)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:36.41 3501.¦ 5:34.44 3475.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:52.48 3530.¦ 1:59.44 3500.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tasios Michael Georg   1962 A-Wien                 6:25.14,9     Gasteig  (4258)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:37.59 3514.¦ 5:36.50 3485.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.34 3455.¦ 1:55.38 3476.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ullrich Mathias        1974 D-Ingolstadt           6:25.15,5     Gasteig   (858)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:23.50 3237.¦ 5:22.07 3411.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:34.13 3035.¦ 1:46.25 3361.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Goßmann Kay            1969 D-Schmalkalden         6:25.17,0     Gasteig   (856)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:22.09 3166.¦ 5:22.07 3412.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:37.58 3234.¦ 1:57.59 3492.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Adams William          1961 CH-Baden               6:25.37,4     Gasteig  (2930)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:40.25 3532.¦ 5:35.17 3479.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Baden Blues                                                                                                           ¦  1:49.10 3508.¦ 1:52.48 3448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Evermann Norbert       1955 D-Kassel               6:26.24,2     Gasteig  (1749)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:29.50 3410.¦ 5:16.52 3358.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                                            ¦  1:42.35 3409.¦ 1:42.39 3260.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Henrichs Michael       1970 D-Erkelenz             6:26.52,8     Gasteig  (1110)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:25.06 3280.¦ 5:33.13 3468.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:38.43 3272.¦ 1:54.32 3464.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baruzzi Eros           1959 I-Imola (BO)           6:26.55,0     Gasteig  (2653)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:42.53 3541.¦ 5:34.15 3473.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       GS DOSI ASD                                                                                                           ¦  1:57.15 3550.¦ 1:57.26 3489.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Witsch Rudi            1958 A-Silz                 6:27.57,7     Gasteig   (295)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:32.25 3458.¦ 5:31.29 3459.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       SV Silz                                                                                                               ¦  1:44.10 3446.¦ 1:57.20 3487.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stoye Sebastian        1980 D-Hamburg              6:28.51,0     Gasteig  (1716)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:20.43 3093.¦ 5:15.58 3347.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       HHLA-Radsport                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.45 3177.¦ 1:44.25 3311.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Palluk-Riethues Sascha 1966 D-Essen                6:29.26,7     Gasteig  (1187)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:42.14 3540.¦ 5:43.08 3502.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:52.07 3525.¦ 1:59.20 3499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Morof Paul             1986 D-Calw                 6:29.36,7     Gasteig  (3960)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:36.16 3497.¦ 5:43.48 3506.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.45 3501.¦ 2:03.39 3519.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gyger Klaus            1944 CH-Langenthal          6:30.44,5     Gasteig  (3409)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:40.19 3530.¦ 5:45.11 3511.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       VMC Aarwangen-FSA                                                                                                     ¦  1:51.44 3523.¦ 2:03.22 3517.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.