(12) Männer / Uomini M1

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - (12) Männer / Uomini M1

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Corradini Antonio      1970 I-Cles (TN)            7:00.49,4       -----     (2) Urkunde Foto  Men      1.     33,933 ¦  1:36.57    5.¦ 3:23.19    3.¦ 4:38.26    1.¦ 6:32.25    1.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦    58.22    9.¦ 1:02.45    6.¦   48.28    3.¦ 1:31.42    1.¦
    2. Dekker Bert            1970 NL-Lekkerkerk          7:02.31,9      1.42,5     (3) Urkunde Foto  Men      2.     33,796 ¦  1:36.41    3.¦ 3:23.21    7.¦ 4:38.26    2.¦ 6:33.38    2.¦
       Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                                   ¦    58.09    6.¦ 1:02.45    9.¦   48.26    2.¦ 1:32.57    2.¦
    3. Laner Andreas          1970 I-Gais (BZ)            7:06.29,9      5.40,5     (8) Urkunde Foto  Men      3.     33,481 ¦  1:37.11   13.¦ 3:23.25   12.¦ 4:38.27    3.¦ 6:36.37    3.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦    58.11    7.¦ 1:02.48   12.¦   48.26    1.¦ 1:35.52    4.¦
    4. Weiss Werner           1970 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    7:07.25,8      6.36,4  (2041) Urkunde Foto  Men      4.     33,408 ¦  1:35.49    1.¦ 3:23.24   11.¦ 4:41.41    6.¦ 6:37.50    4.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦    56.50    1.¦ 1:04.20   17.¦   51.40    6.¦ 1:33.34    3.¦
    5. Lipowitz Marc          1969 D-Laichingen           7:12.17,4     11.28,0     (7) Urkunde Foto  Men      7.     33,033 ¦  1:36.54    4.¦ 3:23.22    8.¦ 4:41.42    7.¦ 6:42.20    5.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    58.03    5.¦ 1:02.45    8.¦   51.41    7.¦ 1:38.04    5.¦
    6. Hornetz Bernd          1968 D-Karlsruhe            7:14.42,6     13.53,2    (18) Urkunde Foto  Men      9.     32,849 ¦  1:37.05    9.¦ 3:23.26   13.¦ 4:41.38    5.¦ 6:43.33    6.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    58.24   12.¦ 1:02.45    6.¦   51.36    5.¦ 1:39.16    6.¦
    7. Hiddema Oege           1969 NL-Groningen           7:22.37,6     21.48,2  (2891) Urkunde Foto  Men      14.    32,261 ¦  1:37.07   12.¦ 3:23.17    1.¦ 4:40.10    4.¦ 6:51.51    7.¦
       Veltec Granfondo                                                                                                      ¦    58.24   11.¦ 1:02.38    1.¦   50.07    4.¦ 1:47.44    9.¦
    8. Gerstenberger Kai-Uwe  1969 D-Melle                7:25.15,6     24.26,2    (16) Urkunde Foto  Men      16.    32,071 ¦  1:37.07   11.¦ 3:23.20    5.¦ 4:46.09   10.¦ 6:54.50    8.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    58.16    8.¦ 1:02.41    3.¦   56.06   10.¦ 1:45.16    7.¦
    9. Lehki Walter           1967 A-Kirchdorf an der K   7:25.16,4     24.27,0    (49) Urkunde Foto  Men      17.    32,070 ¦  1:37.13   14.¦ 3:23.28   16.¦ 4:46.28   13.¦ 6:54.50    9.¦
       Askö Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                               ¦    57.54    4.¦ 1:02.46   11.¦   56.22   11.¦ 1:45.55    8.¦
   10. Stadlbauer Josef       1966 A-Julbach              7:26.36,4     25.47,0  (3334) Urkunde Foto  Men      20.    31,974 ¦  1:37.14   15.¦ 3:23.21    6.¦ 4:46.27   12.¦ 6:56.40   10.¦
       Team Simplon Schlägl                                                                                                  ¦    58.42   15.¦ 1:02.45   10.¦   56.27   13.¦ 1:47.45   10.¦
   11. Faccini Paolo          1963 I-Pasiano di Pordeno   7:32.55,1     32.05,7    (36) Urkunde Foto  Men      25.    31,528 ¦  1:38.39   22.¦ 3:23.19    2.¦ 4:46.26   11.¦ 7:01.52   11.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:00.00   20.¦ 1:02.40    2.¦   56.27   12.¦ 1:52.59   17.¦
   12. Nussbaumer Harry       1961 CH-Uster               7:35.49,5     35.00,1    (33) Urkunde Foto  Men      27.    31,327 ¦  1:38.03   20.¦ 3:23.27   14.¦ 4:50.02   15.¦ 7:05.24   12.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    59.20   19.¦ 1:02.50   14.¦   59.59   28.¦ 1:52.05   15.¦
   13. Frigo Maurizio         1972 I-Lonato Pozzolo Va    7:39.15,2     38.25,8    (65) Urkunde Foto  Men      31.    31,093 ¦  1:37.04    7.¦ 3:23.30   17.¦ 4:45.36    9.¦ 7:08.09   14.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦    58.30   13.¦ 1:02.54   15.¦   55.37    9.¦ 1:59.15   40.¦
   14. Dassler Alfons         1970 D-Langenzenn           7:39.17,7     38.28,3    (20) Urkunde Foto  Men      33.    31,091 ¦  1:35.49    1.¦ 3:23.27   15.¦ 4:50.42   16.¦ 7:07.46   13.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦    56.55    2.¦ 1:04.23   18.¦ 1:00.37   34.¦ 1:52.29   16.¦
   15. Gstrein Urban          1971 A-Sölden               7:40.25,1     39.35,7    (77) Urkunde Foto  Men      34.    31,015 ¦  1:37.18   16.¦ 3:23.23    9.¦ 4:52.54   17.¦ 7:10.05   15.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦    58.48   18.¦ 1:02.43    4.¦ 1:02.51   57.¦ 1:53.41   19.¦
   16. Wild Marco             1971 D-Karlsruhe            7:46.13,5     45.24,1    (76) Urkunde Foto  Men      42.    30,628 ¦  1:37.04    7.¦ 3:23.39   18.¦ 4:45.20    8.¦ 7:13.55   16.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    58.22   10.¦ 1:02.58   16.¦   55.16    8.¦ 2:04.45   81.¦
   17. Azario Gianandrea      1966 I-Strombino To (TO)    7:48.29,6     47.40,2  (2300) Urkunde Foto  Men      45.    30,480 ¦  1:41.10   32.¦ 3:37.03   46.¦ 5:03.22   23.¦ 7:16.04   17.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:02.05   31.¦ 1:11.03   53.¦   58.09   15.¦ 1:48.33   11.¦
   18. Hickl Erwin            1959 D-Malsch               7:50.21,0     49.31,6    (17) Urkunde Foto  Men      46.    30,360 ¦  1:36.59    6.¦ 3:23.23   10.¦ 4:50.01   14.¦ 7:17.24   18.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    57.45    3.¦ 1:02.48   13.¦   59.58   27.¦ 2:03.34   68.¦
   19. Canella Marco          1972 I-Bozen (BZ)           7:50.31,8     49.42,4    (32) Urkunde Foto  Men      47.    30,348 ¦  1:39.32   25.¦ 3:34.03   24.¦ 5:02.01   20.¦ 7:19.51   20.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:00.40   23.¦ 1:11.42   86.¦   59.09   22.¦ 1:53.56   21.¦
   20. Toelke Joachim         1972 CAN-Huntsville         7:51.04,2     50.14,8   (108) Urkunde Foto  Men      52.    30,313 ¦  1:39.34   27.¦ 3:34.00   21.¦ 5:01.40   18.¦ 7:18.34   19.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦  1:00.10   22.¦ 1:11.36   81.¦   58.47   18.¦ 1:51.06   12.¦
   21. Valentini Gabriele     1968 CH-Monte Carasso       7:52.23,9     51.34,5  (2940) Urkunde Foto  Men      55.    30,228 ¦  1:42.05   38.¦ 3:34.24   27.¦ 5:02.43   21.¦ 7:21.49   23.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                        ¦  1:05.44   75.¦ 1:10.00   22.¦ 1:00.11   29.¦ 1:55.42   28.¦
   22. Groff Roberto          1971 I-Pergine Valsugana    7:52.31,7     51.42,3    (50) Urkunde Foto  Men      56.    30,220 ¦  1:41.08   30.¦ 3:37.02   40.¦ 5:04.09   28.¦ 7:21.27   22.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:02.18   34.¦ 1:11.08   62.¦   58.56   21.¦ 1:54.00   22.¦
   23. Azzola Franco          1962 I-Treviso (TV)         7:52.32,2     51.42,8    (54) Urkunde Foto  Men      57.    30,219 ¦  1:42.08   39.¦ 3:37.01   36.¦ 5:03.33   24.¦ 7:20.53   21.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:03.27   38.¦ 1:11.06   56.¦   58.26   16.¦ 1:53.55   20.¦
   24. Hefner Heiko           1968 D-Hettstadt            7:55.53,4     55.04,0    (30) Urkunde Foto  Men      67.    30,006 ¦  1:42.50   47.¦ 3:37.10   60.¦ 5:06.05   39.¦ 7:25.09   24.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦  1:04.05   44.¦ 1:11.16   71.¦ 1:00.50   36.¦ 1:56.22   31.¦
   25. Aliatis Cesare         1972 I-Rivalta s/m Mn (MN   7:57.43,7     56.54,3   (164) Urkunde Foto  Men      74.    29,891 ¦  1:44.52   92.¦ 3:37.10   56.¦ 5:06.25   41.¦ 7:25.37   25.¦
       GS Pedale Rivaltese                                                                                                   ¦  1:05.52   83.¦ 1:10.01   24.¦ 1:01.16   39.¦ 1:54.01   23.¦
   26. Eisenauer Franz Jun    1961 D-Haag                 7:58.10,6     57.21,2    (90) Urkunde Foto  Men      76.    29,863 ¦  1:46.50  139.¦ 3:44.47  172.¦ 5:12.46   77.¦ 7:28.45   30.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.02  110.¦ 1:14.09  281.¦   57.53   14.¦ 1:51.23   13.¦
   27. Saurwein Alois         1972 A-Rum                  7:58.28,0     57.38,6   (573) Urkunde Foto  Men      77.    29,845 ¦  1:41.10   33.¦ 3:37.13   68.¦ 5:05.21   33.¦ 7:27.35   28.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:01.46   27.¦ 1:11.21   74.¦   59.56   26.¦ 1:59.29   43.¦
   28. Borsari Andrea         1967 I-Casinalbo (MO)       7:58.28,8     57.39,4    (59) Urkunde Foto  Men      78.    29,844 ¦  1:42.33   42.¦ 3:37.02   44.¦ 5:04.36   29.¦ 7:26.51   26.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:03.35   39.¦ 1:11.06   57.¦   59.26   24.¦ 1:59.26   41.¦
   29. Bühler Alexander       1969 D-Ravensburg           7:59.00,5     58.11,1   (979) Urkunde Foto  Men      81.    29,811 ¦  1:37.19   17.¦ 3:32.42   19.¦ 5:02.48   22.¦ 7:27.38   29.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:00.00   21.¦ 1:11.42   87.¦ 1:01.17   40.¦ 2:00.11   49.¦
   30. Crescentini Renato     1968 I-San Clemente (RN)    7:59.28,5     58.39,1  (2187) Urkunde Foto  Men      82.    29,782 ¦  1:42.22   41.¦ 3:34.57   30.¦ 5:04.43   31.¦ 7:26.58   27.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:05.16   66.¦ 1:10.03   28.¦ 1:01.37   43.¦ 1:57.22   33.¦
   31. Hartmann Heinrich      1961 D-Sünching             8:00.35,2     59.45,8  (1335) Urkunde Foto  Men      85.    29,713 ¦  1:43.20   60.¦ 3:35.35   31.¦ 5:09.35   58.¦ 7:28.54   31.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:05.10   64.¦ 1:10.01   25.¦ 1:05.45  103.¦ 1:54.46   25.¦
   32. Rosso Gianni           1962 I-San Giorgio delle    8:02.34,7   1:01.45,3   (105) Urkunde Foto  Men      89.    29,591 ¦  1:44.48   87.¦ 3:37.04   47.¦ 5:09.42   60.¦ 7:30.49   33.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.59   90.¦ 1:09.59   21.¦ 1:04.31   83.¦ 1:57.04   32.¦
   33. Maassen Rainer         1962 D-Unterföhring         8:02.46,4   1:01.57,0    (41) Urkunde Foto  Men      90.    29,579 ¦  1:41.09   31.¦ 3:37.15   75.¦ 5:03.58   25.¦ 7:31.51   35.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:02.10   33.¦ 1:11.15   69.¦   58.33   17.¦ 2:04.39   78.¦
   34. Schneeberger Konrad    1964 A-Tux                  8:02.47,3   1:01.57,9    (60) Urkunde Foto  Men      91.    29,578 ¦  1:42.49   46.¦ 3:37.11   62.¦ 5:05.29   35.¦ 7:31.48   34.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:03.44   40.¦ 1:10.13   47.¦ 1:00.14   30.¦ 2:02.06   60.¦
   35. Leitner Thomas         1964 A-Bruck am Ziller      8:03.18,3   1:02.28,9   (547) Urkunde Foto  Men      93.    29,546 ¦  1:44.45   84.¦ 3:37.22   81.¦ 5:11.16   70.¦ 7:32.00   38.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:05.29   71.¦ 1:10.15   49.¦ 1:05.58  105.¦ 1:56.19   30.¦
   36. Aigner Martin Leopold  1964 A-Waidhofen a. d. Yb   8:03.20,2   1:02.30,8  (3179) Urkunde Foto  Men      94.    29,544 ¦  1:43.10   59.¦ 3:34.56   29.¦ 5:04.02   26.¦ 7:32.02   39.¦
       ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y                                                                                                      ¦  1:05.19   67.¦ 1:10.07   39.¦ 1:00.55   37.¦ 2:03.19   66.¦
   37. Kuhbandner Andre       1971 D-Neunkirchen          8:03.34,7   1:02.45,3    (35) Urkunde Foto  Men      97.    29,529 ¦  1:43.58   69.¦ 3:37.14   69.¦ 5:09.41   59.¦ 7:32.39   42.¦
       RC Herpersdorf 1919                                                                                                   ¦  1:04.28   55.¦ 1:10.15   49.¦ 1:03.44   72.¦ 1:58.23   35.¦
   38. Kaal Jos               1968 NL-Didam               8:03.35,9   1:02.46,5  (3088) Urkunde Foto  Men      99.    29,528 ¦  1:44.29   77.¦ 3:37.02   38.¦ 5:07.16   49.¦ 7:31.58   37.¦
       Marco Polo Cycling Club                                                                                               ¦  1:05.50   81.¦ 1:09.56   19.¦ 1:01.57   46.¦ 1:59.33   44.¦
   39. Knipp Thorsten         1969 D-Wetter               8:03.36,5   1:02.47,1   (141) Urkunde Foto  Men      100.   29,528 ¦  1:45.46  113.¦ 3:44.06  136.¦ 5:13.21   80.¦ 7:32.17   40.¦
       RSC-Tretlager Wetter e.V.                                                                                             ¦  1:06.36  100.¦ 1:13.56  252.¦ 1:02.34   53.¦ 1:53.10   18.¦
   40. Casazza Harald         1968 A-Wörgl                8:04.30,9   1:03.41,5    (62) Urkunde Foto  Men      101.   29,472 ¦  1:37.26   18.¦ 3:34.11   26.¦ 5:04.38   30.¦ 7:32.17   41.¦
       Rat & Tat Bikteam                                                                                                     ¦    58.43   16.¦ 1:13.33  194.¦   59.25   23.¦ 2:00.38   50.¦
   41. Miggenrieder Hans      1970 D-Poing                8:05.03,6   1:04.14,2    (75) Urkunde Foto  Men      102.   29,439 ¦  1:41.03   28.¦ 3:37.16   76.¦ 5:06.49   42.¦ 7:30.19   32.¦
       MRRC München                                                                                                          ¦  1:02.05   31.¦ 1:11.16   70.¦ 1:01.32   41.¦ 1:58.39   36.¦
   42. Niederegger Manfred    1971 A-Innsbruck            8:05.10,6   1:04.21,2   (965) Urkunde Foto  Men      103.   29,432 ¦  1:43.36   62.¦ 3:37.12   63.¦ 5:07.17   50.¦ 7:31.57   36.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:04.18   49.¦ 1:10.10   41.¦ 1:02.03   49.¦ 1:59.43   47.¦
   43. Lang Cosmas            1969 D-Mainz                8:05.34,8   1:04.45,4   (241) Urkunde Foto  Men      105.   29,408 ¦  1:42.13   40.¦ 3:37.02   41.¦ 5:13.21   81.¦ 7:34.14   44.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:01.59   29.¦ 1:11.04   54.¦ 1:04.24   82.¦ 1:55.09   27.¦
   44. Bindini Marco          1964 I-Carpi (MO)           8:05.35,1   1:04.45,7    (72) Urkunde Foto  Men      106.   29,407 ¦  1:44.52   93.¦ 3:37.07   50.¦ 5:09.52   64.¦ 7:35.00   46.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.02   93.¦ 1:10.05   29.¦ 1:04.42   88.¦ 2:01.15   55.¦
   45. Sparber Robert         1971 I-Ratschings (BZ)      8:05.36,5   1:04.47,1   (178) Urkunde Foto  Men      108.   29,406 ¦  1:48.24  197.¦ 3:44.06  135.¦ 5:13.11   79.¦ 7:33.58   43.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:09.13  185.¦ 1:13.27  172.¦ 1:02.26   51.¦ 1:58.52   37.¦
   46. Gennari Andrea         1968 I-Pesaro (PU)          8:06.33,8   1:05.44,4  (2189) Urkunde Foto  Men      110.   29,348 ¦  1:38.30   21.¦ 3:34.50   28.¦ 5:01.46   19.¦ 7:34.44   45.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:02.03   30.¦ 1:11.11   65.¦   58.49   19.¦ 2:09.29  129.¦
   47. van De Calseijde Jeroe 1969 NL-Leusden             8:07.20,5   1:06.31,1    (88) Urkunde Foto  Men      113.   29,301 ¦  1:43.59   71.¦ 3:37.02   39.¦ 5:08.12   51.¦ 7:35.35   47.¦
       Team Cycletours                                                                                                       ¦  1:05.03   61.¦ 1:09.57   20.¦ 1:02.56   58.¦ 2:02.56   62.¦
   48. Krismer Herbert        1968 A-Wattens              8:07.21,1   1:06.31,7  (3164) Urkunde Foto  Men      114.   29,301 ¦  1:43.00   55.¦ 3:37.14   71.¦ 5:09.00   57.¦ 7:36.06   49.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:04.23   52.¦ 1:11.23   75.¦ 1:03.47   73.¦ 2:03.22   67.¦
   49. Levelt Willem          1966 NL-Rijswijk            8:08.02,8   1:07.13,4   (248) Urkunde Foto  Men      117.   29,259 ¦  1:43.02   58.¦ 3:37.10   61.¦ 5:07.15   48.¦ 7:36.12   50.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:04.21   51.¦ 1:11.09   63.¦ 1:01.54   45.¦ 2:05.11   87.¦
   50. Hufnagl Gerhard        1964 A-Axams                8:08.04,2   1:07.14,8  (3772) Urkunde Foto  Men      118.   29,258 ¦  1:42.51   48.¦ 3:39.53   88.¦ 5:12.38   76.¦ 7:37.07   54.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:04.40   58.¦ 1:12.55  139.¦ 1:03.54   76.¦ 1:59.29   42.¦
   51. Bauer Alexander        1968 D-Hürth                8:08.11,7   1:07.22,3  (1972) Urkunde Foto  Men      120.   29,250 ¦  1:41.27   36.¦ 3:35.40   32.¦ 5:04.54   32.¦ 7:38.47   63.¦
       LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:04.15   47.¦ 1:11.08   61.¦ 1:02.17   50.¦ 2:06.37   99.¦
   52. Dinger Holger          1964 D-Crimmitschau         8:08.30,3   1:07.40,9   (162) Urkunde Foto  Men      122.   29,232 ¦  1:44.14   74.¦ 3:37.06   49.¦ 5:06.50   43.¦ 7:36.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:05.06   62.¦ 1:10.02   26.¦ 1:01.36   42.¦ 2:05.13   88.¦
   53. Marcolin Gherardo      1969 I-Rosolina (RO)        8:08.42,5   1:07.53,1   (255) Urkunde Foto  Men      123.   29,219 ¦  1:41.15   34.¦ 3:37.02   41.¦ 5:04.04   27.¦ 7:37.17   55.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:02.32   36.¦ 1:11.01   52.¦   58.51   20.¦ 2:09.47  133.¦
   54. Fallavena Federico     1970 I-Cento (FE)           8:08.45,3   1:07.55,9   (150) Urkunde Foto  Men      124.   29,217 ¦  1:47.46  172.¦ 3:44.08  140.¦ 5:15.03   95.¦ 7:36.55   53.¦
       TEAM GOVONI GM                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.35  161.¦ 1:12.51  136.¦ 1:04.12   80.¦ 1:54.46   25.¦
   55. Steiner Jürgen         1962 D-Tirschenreuth        8:09.05,0   1:08.15,6    (51) Urkunde Foto  Men      126.   29,197 ¦  1:46.59  145.¦ 3:46.05  194.¦ 5:15.58  101.¦ 7:37.28   57.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:06.15   97.¦ 1:12.15  106.¦ 1:01.14   38.¦ 1:55.57   29.¦
   56. Reali Corrado          1970 I-Cesena (FC)          8:09.21,5   1:08.32,1  (2473) Urkunde Foto  Men      127.   29,181 ¦  1:43.39   64.¦ 3:35.44   33.¦ 5:09.54   66.¦ 7:36.50   52.¦
       Team Sintesi                                                                                                          ¦  1:05.47   80.¦ 1:10.06   35.¦ 1:06.03  108.¦ 2:02.33   61.¦
   57. Bales Stephan          1968 D-Neuwied              8:09.31,0   1:08.41,6   (160) Urkunde Foto  Men      129.   29,171 ¦  1:47.01  147.¦ 3:44.07  137.¦ 5:14.10   90.¦ 7:38.37   61.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.32  123.¦ 1:13.56  253.¦ 1:03.24   65.¦ 1:59.34   45.¦
   58. Schlickenrieder Peter  1970 D-Schliersee           8:09.37,7   1:08.48,3   (289) Urkunde Foto  Men      130.   29,164 ¦  1:42.59   54.¦ 3:37.02   43.¦ 5:08.21   54.¦ 7:38.42   62.¦
       Team Ötztal                                                                                                           ¦  1:04.09   45.¦ 1:11.06   59.¦ 1:03.06   60.¦ 2:04.56   85.¦
   59. Bazzanella Mario       1966 I-Meran (BZ)           8:09.40,0   1:08.50,6  (2425) Urkunde Foto  Men      131.   29,162 ¦  1:42.46   45.¦ 3:38.01   84.¦ 5:08.19   53.¦ 7:36.04   48.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:05.02   60.¦ 1:12.40  134.¦ 1:03.31   67.¦ 2:03.10   63.¦
   60. Praxmarer Helmut       1966 A-Oberperfuss          8:09.43,5   1:08.54,1   (142) Urkunde Foto  Men      132.   29,159 ¦  1:42.45   44.¦ 3:37.10   58.¦ 5:08.25   55.¦ 7:39.07   64.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:03.18   37.¦ 1:11.15   68.¦ 1:02.59   59.¦ 2:06.04   96.¦
   61. Hafenrichter Peter     1959 D-Adelberg             8:09.44,8   1:08.55,4   (179) Urkunde Foto  Men      133.   29,157 ¦  1:41.16   35.¦ 3:37.05   48.¦ 5:05.33   37.¦ 7:37.56   60.¦
       Bikes&Boards Schorndorf                                                                                               ¦  1:02.31   35.¦ 1:11.07   60.¦ 1:00.24   31.¦ 2:08.44  120.¦
   62. Murauer Philipp        1961 A-Telfes im Stubai     8:09.45,1   1:08.55,7   (184) Urkunde Foto  Men      135.   29,157 ¦  1:45.18  104.¦ 3:37.17   79.¦ 5:10.00   67.¦ 7:37.32   58.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:06.14   96.¦ 1:10.12   46.¦ 1:04.52   91.¦ 2:04.24   73.¦
   63. Stuffer Herbert        1968 I-St.Ulrich (BZ)       8:10.32,7   1:09.43,3   (198) Urkunde Foto  Men      138.   29,110 ¦  1:37.59   19.¦ 3:34.02   22.¦ 5:07.02   45.¦ 7:37.27   56.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦    58.45   17.¦ 1:11.41   84.¦ 1:04.10   78.¦ 2:05.22   90.¦
   64. Carlini Claudio        1965 I-Serramazzoni (MO)    8:10.39,5   1:09.50,1   (135) Urkunde Foto  Men      139.   29,103 ¦  1:44.47   86.¦ 3:37.10   55.¦ 5:10.17   68.¦ 7:40.38   71.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.09   95.¦ 1:10.05   34.¦ 1:05.06   97.¦ 2:07.24  103.¦
   65. Soltek Rainer          1968 D-Weinheim             8:10.42,8   1:09.53,4   (128) Urkunde Foto  Men      140.   29,100 ¦  1:42.56   49.¦ 3:37.09   53.¦ 5:13.54   87.¦ 7:41.08   75.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:03.52   42.¦ 1:10.07   37.¦ 1:04.55   92.¦ 1:59.00   38.¦
   66. Scheffer Frank         1964 NL-Den Dolder          8:10.45,3   1:09.55,9  (4132) Urkunde Foto  Men      141.   29,098 ¦  1:43.37   63.¦ 3:37.08   51.¦ 5:07.13   47.¦ 7:39.52   68.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:04.48   59.¦ 1:10.01   23.¦ 1:01.58   47.¦ 2:07.25  104.¦
   67. Messemer Bernd         1960 D-Karlsruhe            8:10.46,5   1:09.57,1   (101) Urkunde Foto  Men      142.   29,096 ¦  1:45.40  111.¦ 3:37.08   52.¦ 5:08.49   56.¦ 7:39.10   65.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:06.50  106.¦ 1:10.02   27.¦ 1:03.40   71.¦ 2:07.30  106.¦
   68. Dettmann Christian     1970 D-Untergruppenbach     8:10.46,7   1:09.57,3   (102) Urkunde Foto  Men      143.   29,096 ¦  1:50.26  263.¦ 3:48.33  246.¦ 5:22.06  149.¦ 7:40.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:05.55   86.¦ 1:13.06  147.¦ 1:03.33   68.¦ 1:51.55   14.¦
   69. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo     1972 D-Grünwald             8:10.56,1   1:10.06,7    (95) Urkunde Foto  Men      145.   29,087 ¦  1:44.49   89.¦ 3:37.16   77.¦ 5:13.30   82.¦ 7:39.51   67.¦
       Team BMC-Chiba                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.33   72.¦ 1:10.08   40.¦ 1:08.07  144.¦ 2:01.47   58.¦
   70. Tod Manfred            1966 A-Mitterbach am Erla   8:11.38,0   1:10.48,6   (165) Urkunde Foto  Men      146.   29,046 ¦  1:47.09  151.¦ 3:44.12  147.¦ 5:14.17   92.¦ 7:39.45   66.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.02  111.¦ 1:13.31  185.¦ 1:03.22   64.¦ 2:00.11   48.¦
   71. Krisper Franz          1969 A-Lebring              8:11.47,3   1:10.57,9   (139) Urkunde Foto  Men      147.   29,036 ¦  1:42.58   51.¦ 3:37.01   37.¦ 5:07.13   46.¦ 7:40.03   70.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:03.53   43.¦ 1:11.06   58.¦ 1:02.00   48.¦ 2:07.55  112.¦
   72. Maser Gerd             1968 D-Alpirsbach           8:11.52,5   1:11.03,1   (117) Urkunde Foto  Men      148.   29,031 ¦  1:44.35   80.¦ 3:37.14   72.¦ 5:06.07   40.¦ 7:37.44   59.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:05.11   65.¦ 1:10.11   44.¦ 1:00.44   35.¦ 2:05.34   92.¦
   73. Neururer Richard       1967 A-Innsbruck            8:12.19,3   1:11.29,9   (199) Urkunde Foto  Men      149.   29,005 ¦  1:44.56   95.¦ 3:42.03   99.¦ 5:14.12   91.¦ 7:41.02   74.¦
       FIAT Lüftner                                                                                                          ¦  1:05.34   73.¦ 1:13.24  161.¦ 1:03.50   75.¦ 2:01.40   57.¦
   74. Everts Jos             1964 NL-Loon op Zand        8:12.29,5   1:11.40,1   (312) Urkunde Foto  Men      150.   28,995 ¦  1:48.56  216.¦ 3:51.47  305.¦ 5:20.47  140.¦ 7:41.54   78.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.48  165.¦ 1:17.12  499.¦ 1:00.27   33.¦ 1:54.38   24.¦
   75. Michel Laurent         1968 I-Serramazzoni (MO)    8:12.40,9   1:11.51,5    (79) Urkunde Foto  Men      151.   28,984 ¦  1:44.46   85.¦ 3:37.13   65.¦ 5:09.51   62.¦ 7:40.44   72.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.55   86.¦ 1:10.07   37.¦ 1:04.35   85.¦ 2:05.02   86.¦
   76. Fritz Martin           1966 A-Innsbruck            8:13.44,2   1:12.54,8   (144) Urkunde Foto  Men      155.   28,922 ¦  1:44.35   79.¦ 3:37.20   80.¦ 5:09.47   61.¦ 7:41.29   76.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:05.10   63.¦ 1:10.12   45.¦ 1:04.21   81.¦ 2:06.31   97.¦
   77. Unterhuber Gerhard     1969 I-Vintl (BZ)           8:13.50,6   1:13.01,2    (66) Urkunde Foto  Men      156.   28,916 ¦  1:43.35   61.¦ 3:37.10   54.¦ 5:06.57   44.¦ 7:40.01   69.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:04.27   54.¦ 1:11.11   64.¦ 1:01.50   44.¦ 2:10.13  138.¦
   78. Zasso Alessandro       1964 I-Agordo (BL)          8:13.59,4   1:13.10,0  (2595) Urkunde Foto  Men      158.   28,907 ¦  1:44.15   75.¦ 3:40.29   89.¦ 5:12.01   74.¦ 7:41.36   77.¦
       Bettini Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:05.44   76.¦ 1:12.10  103.¦ 1:02.42   56.¦ 2:05.25   91.¦
   79. Dechant Georg          1961 A-Innsbruck-Igls       8:14.10,4   1:13.21,0   (130) Urkunde Foto  Men      159.   28,896 ¦  1:45.24  106.¦ 3:44.11  143.¦ 5:14.06   89.¦ 7:42.28   79.¦
       OMV-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:05.28   70.¦ 1:15.06  325.¦ 1:03.13   62.¦ 2:04.22   71.¦
   80. Poma Oscar             1959 I-Bergamo (BG)         8:15.07,6   1:14.18,2  (2705) Urkunde Foto  Men      162.   28,841 ¦  1:46.28  128.¦ 3:42.20  103.¦ 5:15.40   96.¦ 7:43.26   81.¦
       A.S.D. Aolos Etica                                                                                                    ¦  1:07.25  120.¦ 1:11.59   94.¦ 1:04.31   83.¦ 2:01.40   56.¦
   81. Gruber Horst           1965 A-Mödling              8:16.12,5   1:15.23,1  (3673) Urkunde Foto  Men      167.   28,778 ¦  1:43.45   66.¦ 3:35.52   34.¦ 5:12.08   75.¦ 7:45.06   83.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:05.52   84.¦ 1:10.15   48.¦ 1:07.40  133.¦ 2:06.00   95.¦
   82. Reise Marco            1972 D-Aschaffenburg        8:17.06,1   1:16.16,7  (2945) Urkunde Foto  Men      169.   28,726 ¦  1:47.13  154.¦ 3:44.11  145.¦ 5:14.06   88.¦ 7:44.02   82.¦
       Bikeaktiv Grosskrotzenburg                                                                                            ¦  1:07.23  119.¦ 1:12.52  137.¦ 1:03.15   63.¦ 2:01.59   59.¦
   83. Bayerlein Bernd        1971 D-Pfofeld              8:17.34,5   1:16.45,1   (131) Urkunde Foto  Men      170.   28,699 ¦  1:45.46  114.¦ 3:44.14  152.¦ 5:16.15  103.¦ 7:46.42   87.¦
       Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                                             ¦  1:06.46  104.¦ 1:13.57  254.¦ 1:05.23   99.¦ 2:04.36   77.¦
   84. Sülzen Ortwin          1959 D-Neuwied              8:17.48,4   1:16.59,0   (127) Urkunde Foto  Men      173.   28,685 ¦  1:47.20  158.¦ 3:44.08  139.¦ 5:15.50   98.¦ 7:45.27   84.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.56  137.¦ 1:13.54  246.¦ 1:05.04   95.¦ 2:04.44   79.¦
   85. Lechner Heinz          1961 A-Mayrhofen            8:17.49,7   1:17.00,3    (37) Urkunde Foto  Men      174.   28,684 ¦  1:46.38  131.¦ 3:44.12  146.¦ 5:16.49  106.¦ 7:43.10   80.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:07.29  122.¦ 1:14.03  266.¦ 1:05.52  104.¦ 2:01.01   53.¦
   86. Caron Ivan             1970 CH-Piazzogna           8:18.11,7   1:17.22,3  (1958) Urkunde Foto  Men      175.   28,663 ¦  1:48.17  194.¦ 3:47.03  216.¦ 5:17.58  114.¦ 7:45.38   85.¦
       Immoprogramm-Consulca                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.43  203.¦ 1:13.42  222.¦ 1:03.37   69.¦ 2:01.11   54.¦
   87. Gruber Peter           1970 I-Gais (BZ)            8:18.22,5   1:17.33,1    (34) Urkunde Foto  Men      177.   28,653 ¦  1:39.31   24.¦ 3:34.03   23.¦ 5:05.33   36.¦ 7:46.57   90.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:00.42   24.¦ 1:11.42   89.¦ 1:02.39   55.¦ 2:09.36  131.¦
   88. Perkmann Klaus         1970 A-Innsbruck            8:18.22,7   1:17.33,3   (115) Urkunde Foto  Men      178.   28,652 ¦  1:45.38  110.¦ 3:44.17  158.¦ 5:15.51   99.¦ 7:46.30   86.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:06.38  102.¦ 1:14.08  279.¦ 1:05.06   96.¦ 2:07.41  110.¦
   89. Guardigli Andrea       1967 I-Porto Fuori (RA)     8:18.40,8   1:17.51,4   (104) Urkunde Foto  Men      179.   28,635 ¦  1:42.57   50.¦ 3:37.02   44.¦ 5:09.52   63.¦ 7:47.01   93.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:04.15   48.¦ 1:11.04   55.¦ 1:04.43   90.¦ 2:12.42  173.¦
   90. Zambenedetti Luca      1966 I-Ponte della Priula   8:18.41,5   1:17.52,1   (116) Urkunde Foto  Men      182.   28,634 ¦  1:44.49   88.¦ 3:37.10   59.¦ 5:17.26  109.¦ 7:46.55   89.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:06.01   92.¦ 1:10.10   42.¦ 1:12.07  280.¦ 2:04.53   84.¦
   91. Guglberger Günter      1967 A-Telfes im Stubai     8:18.42,2   1:17.52,8    (52) Urkunde Foto  Men      184.   28,634 ¦  1:39.30   23.¦ 3:33.54   20.¦ 5:08.18   52.¦ 7:46.58   91.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦  1:00.49   25.¦ 1:11.33   79.¦ 1:05.24  100.¦ 2:11.05  151.¦
   92. Garzone Gerardo        1966 I-Sassuolo (MO)        8:18.42,8   1:17.53,4   (161) Urkunde Foto  Men      185.   28,633 ¦  1:47.27  165.¦ 3:44.03  132.¦ 5:17.06  107.¦ 7:46.59   92.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.28  158.¦ 1:13.28  175.¦ 1:06.20  116.¦ 2:04.48   82.¦
   93. Fünfer Harry           1964 D-Dotternhausen        8:20.01,8   1:19.12,4   (180) Urkunde Foto  Men      186.   28,558 ¦  1:44.05   73.¦ 3:41.33   92.¦ 5:13.32   83.¦ 7:47.44   94.¦
       DLRG Schömberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:04.37   57.¦ 1:12.55  139.¦ 1:03.09   61.¦ 2:08.09  115.¦
   94. Weststrate Roedi       1966 NL-s-Heer Arendskerk   8:20.25,1   1:19.35,7    (56) Urkunde Foto  Men      190.   28,536 ¦  1:47.02  148.¦ 3:44.10  142.¦ 5:15.54  100.¦ 7:46.53   88.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:07.42  128.¦ 1:13.52  242.¦ 1:04.02   77.¦ 2:05.59   94.¦
   95. Prossliner Walter      1962 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:21.03,5   1:20.14,1  (2223) Urkunde Foto  Men      193.   28,499 ¦  1:48.57  220.¦ 3:44.42  170.¦ 5:18.52  123.¦ 7:49.20   98.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:10.13  220.¦ 1:12.22  114.¦ 1:05.34  101.¦ 2:04.49   83.¦
   96. Schenk Andreas         1971 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ)     8:21.15,5   1:20.26,1  (2202) Urkunde Foto  Men      195.   28,488 ¦  1:41.33   37.¦ 3:39.24   86.¦ 5:05.52   38.¦ 7:49.28   99.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:04.09   46.¦ 1:13.49  238.¦   59.50   25.¦ 2:19.58  299.¦
   97. Schickl Marc           1970 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     8:21.28,1   1:20.38,7  (4133) Urkunde Foto  Men      196.   28,476 ¦  1:49.33  240.¦ 3:47.06  219.¦ 5:17.26  109.¦ 7:48.18   95.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.22  154.¦ 1:13.33  192.¦ 1:00.26   32.¦ 2:04.25   76.¦
   98. Pieroni Renato         1965 I-Cesenatico (FC)      8:21.31,1   1:20.41,7  (2375) Urkunde Foto  Men      197.   28,473 ¦  1:46.29  129.¦ 3:42.32  106.¦ 5:17.52  113.¦ 7:50.24  101.¦
       BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.53  172.¦ 1:13.33  193.¦ 1:08.39  167.¦ 2:07.18  102.¦
   99. Vanhorenbeek Guy       1958 B-Sint-Truiden         8:21.40,5   1:20.51,1  (1246) Urkunde Foto  Men      198.   28,464 ¦  1:47.55  179.¦ 3:44.56  173.¦ 5:18.26  120.¦ 7:49.17   97.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:09.23  193.¦ 1:13.30  182.¦ 1:06.40  123.¦ 2:03.56   70.¦
  100. Kropp Marsel           1967 D-Eschweiler           8:21.42,9   1:20.53,5   (109) Urkunde Foto  Men      199.   28,462 ¦  1:39.33   26.¦ 3:34.04   25.¦ 5:05.22   34.¦ 7:48.41   96.¦
       Team Kohlscheid                                                                                                       ¦  1:00.51   26.¦ 1:11.42   88.¦ 1:02.27   52.¦ 2:17.00  243.¦
  101. Thomsen Björn          1963 F-Niffer               8:22.42,2   1:21.52,8   (166) Urkunde Foto  Men      202.   28,406 ¦  1:48.53  214.¦ 3:46.23  204.¦ 5:24.21  170.¦ 7:50.43  102.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.33  199.¦ 1:12.36  130.¦ 1:06.15  112.¦ 2:00.53   51.¦
  102. Herrmann Thomas        1969 D-Roth                 8:22.45,2   1:21.55,8   (827) Urkunde Foto  Men      203.   28,403 ¦  1:43.44   65.¦ 3:42.05  101.¦ 5:11.12   69.¦ 7:50.57  103.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:05.51   82.¦ 1:13.59  263.¦ 1:02.35   54.¦ 2:11.24  155.¦
  103. Riedl Robert           1969 A-Pfons                8:23.11,5   1:22.22,1    (68) Urkunde Foto  Men      205.   28,378 ¦  1:43.02   57.¦ 3:37.16   78.¦ 5:13.08   78.¦ 7:51.21  104.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:04.19   50.¦ 1:11.19   73.¦ 1:07.57  141.¦ 2:11.46  158.¦
  104. Govoni Diego           1968 I-Pieve di Cento (BO   8:23.41,3   1:22.51,9  (2549) Urkunde Foto  Men      207.   28,350 ¦  1:45.16  102.¦ 3:42.53  116.¦ 5:20.50  141.¦ 7:52.20  109.¦
       TEAM GOVONI GM                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.48  131.¦ 1:13.54  247.¦ 1:11.15  243.¦ 2:06.34   98.¦
  105. Bertozzi Alessandro    1962 I-Gradara (PU)         8:24.04,4   1:23.15,0   (110) Urkunde Foto  Men      209.   28,329 ¦  1:44.55   94.¦ 3:41.46   94.¦ 5:13.47   86.¦ 7:50.23  100.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:05.25   68.¦ 1:13.09  151.¦ 1:03.25   66.¦ 2:08.18  117.¦
  106. Manser Michael         1972 CH-Pfäffikon SZ        8:24.07,9   1:23.18,5  (3394) Urkunde Foto  Men      210.   28,325 ¦  1:54.43  471.¦ 3:56.10  408.¦ 5:30.34  240.¦ 7:53.57  115.¦
       VC Wädi                                                                                                               ¦  1:13.15  367.¦ 1:16.24  400.¦ 1:05.07   98.¦ 1:59.03   39.¦
  107. Kühnel Christian       1964 D-Stockdorf            8:24.44,2   1:23.54,8   (240) Urkunde Foto  Men      211.   28,291 ¦  1:45.04   96.¦ 3:42.04  100.¦ 5:17.29  111.¦ 7:53.43  113.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:06.00   91.¦ 1:13.26  169.¦ 1:07.06  126.¦ 2:08.42  119.¦
  108. Rainolter Marco        1968 I-Bormio (SO)          8:24.46,5   1:23.57,1   (193) Urkunde Foto  Men      213.   28,289 ¦  1:44.51   91.¦ 3:37.13   67.¦ 5:11.38   71.¦ 7:52.05  107.¦
       Makako Team                                                                                                           ¦  1:05.45   77.¦ 1:10.05   31.¦ 1:06.13  111.¦ 2:13.28  179.¦
  109. Rollmann Peter         1958 D-Adenau               8:25.02,9   1:24.13,5  (4106) Urkunde Foto  Men      215.   28,274 ¦  1:48.07  190.¦ 3:45.08  183.¦ 5:18.22  119.¦ 7:51.33  105.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.57  175.¦ 1:11.17   72.¦ 1:03.50   74.¦ 2:05.20   89.¦
  110. Dileo Giuseppe         1967 I-Almè (BG)            8:25.06,8   1:24.17,4  (2336) Urkunde Foto  Men      216.   28,270 ¦  1:42.58   52.¦ 3:37.10   56.¦ 5:14.29   93.¦ 7:52.14  108.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:04.23   53.¦ 1:11.13   67.¦ 1:09.15  183.¦ 2:12.10  163.¦
  111. Moosleitner Martin     1961 D-München              8:25.32,8   1:24.43,4   (170) Urkunde Foto  Men      219.   28,246 ¦  1:45.07  100.¦ 3:37.14   69.¦ 5:11.56   72.¦ 7:53.52  114.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:05.58   88.¦ 1:10.05   30.¦ 1:06.36  121.¦ 2:15.27  211.¦
  112. Minora Silvano         1959 I-Bollate (MI)         8:25.41,0   1:24.51,6  (2179) Urkunde Foto  Men      220.   28,239 ¦  1:47.08  149.¦ 3:44.04  133.¦ 5:19.09  127.¦ 7:53.02  111.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:08.05  141.¦ 1:13.29  180.¦ 1:08.25  159.¦ 2:06.51  100.¦
  113. Häberlen Ewald         1965 D-Oberheinriet         8:25.51,3   1:25.01,9  (3331) Urkunde Foto  Men      221.   28,229 ¦  1:46.18  124.¦ 3:44.24  162.¦ 5:18.01  116.¦ 7:52.21  110.¦
       Team Probst                                                                                                           ¦  1:07.35  126.¦ 1:13.07  148.¦ 1:03.38   70.¦ 2:07.32  108.¦
  114. Grassnig Markus        1964 A-Völs                 8:25.53,0   1:25.03,6  (3145) Urkunde Foto  Men      222.   28,227 ¦  1:43.57   68.¦ 3:40.44   90.¦ 5:17.47  112.¦ 7:52.02  106.¦
       Radsport-Steixner-Fulpmes                                                                                             ¦  1:05.27   69.¦ 1:13.25  166.¦ 1:08.07  145.¦ 2:08.56  123.¦
  115. Baldoni Alessandro     1967 I-Azzano S. Paolo (B   8:26.00,2   1:25.10,8   (202) Urkunde Foto  Men      223.   28,221 ¦  1:46.39  132.¦ 3:44.07  138.¦ 5:21.05  144.¦ 7:54.29  117.¦
       TEAM BIKE TECH                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.34  124.¦ 1:13.48  234.¦ 1:10.20  215.¦ 2:07.27  105.¦
  116. Dognini Luca           1971 I-Zola Predosa (BO)    8:26.31,6   1:25.42,2  (2229) Urkunde Foto  Men      225.   28,192 ¦  1:45.17  103.¦ 3:42.50  109.¦ 5:16.10  102.¦ 7:53.20  112.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:07.19  117.¦ 1:13.54  248.¦ 1:06.38  122.¦ 2:11.39  157.¦
  117. Müller Peter           1967 CH-Wermatswil          8:27.21,7   1:26.32,3  (3360) Urkunde Foto  Men      227.   28,145 ¦  1:47.53  176.¦ 3:45.27  187.¦ 5:20.52  142.¦ 7:55.25  120.¦
       Troehler Sport Fehraltorf                                                                                             ¦  1:10.22  230.¦ 1:13.31  186.¦ 1:06.12  110.¦ 2:09.18  125.¦
  118. Wurm Sebastian         1962 D-Ramsau               8:27.35,8   1:26.46,4  (3267) Urkunde Foto  Men      228.   28,132 ¦  1:44.38   81.¦ 3:41.51   96.¦ 5:18.00  115.¦ 7:54.51  119.¦
       SK Ramsau                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.03  112.¦ 1:13.28  174.¦ 1:08.22  156.¦ 2:08.52  122.¦
  119. Pignatti Carlo         1965 I-Modena (MO)          8:27.46,3   1:26.56,9  (2016) Urkunde Foto  Men      229.   28,122 ¦  1:48.42  206.¦ 3:46.15  198.¦ 5:22.01  148.¦ 7:55.53  123.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.50  208.¦ 1:12.24  118.¦ 1:07.16  128.¦ 2:08.03  113.¦
  120. Karner Martin          1968 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:27.51,1   1:27.01,7   (177) Urkunde Foto  Men      233.   28,118 ¦  1:47.56  180.¦ 3:44.20  159.¦ 5:15.50   97.¦ 7:56.33  125.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:08.30  160.¦ 1:13.42  219.¦ 1:04.57   94.¦ 2:13.18  176.¦
  121. Buchstaller Fritz      1961 D-Thalmässing          8:28.30,6   1:27.41,2   (136) Urkunde Foto  Men      238.   28,082 ¦  1:47.19  157.¦ 3:45.18  185.¦ 5:18.08  117.¦ 7:54.11  116.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:07.47  130.¦ 1:13.59  262.¦ 1:06.18  115.¦ 2:10.39  146.¦
  122. Mittermeier Rupert     1971 D-Kirchweidach         8:28.33,9   1:27.44,5  (1962) Urkunde Foto  Men      239.   28,079 ¦  1:49.33  241.¦ 3:46.43  208.¦ 5:25.41  184.¦ 7:55.40  121.¦
       Kaffeefahrt                                                                                                           ¦  1:11.25  283.¦ 1:13.33  191.¦ 1:08.08  146.¦ 2:03.11   64.¦
  123. Blum Ralf              1970 D-Essen                8:28.48,3   1:27.58,9   (454) Urkunde Foto  Men      241.   28,065 ¦  1:48.40  205.¦ 3:45.07  180.¦ 5:22.40  154.¦ 7:56.11  124.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:09.54  210.¦ 1:12.55  141.¦ 1:08.50  171.¦ 2:07.32  109.¦
  124. Aigelsreiter Wolfgang  1968 A-Mank                 8:29.13,4   1:28.24,0  (1420) Urkunde Foto  Men      243.   28,042 ¦  1:47.57  183.¦ 3:45.07  180.¦ 5:22.53  156.¦ 7:56.38  126.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:09.35  200.¦ 1:13.21  158.¦ 1:08.30  160.¦ 2:09.26  126.¦
  125. Chiarello Daniele      1966 I-Castelgomberto (VI   8:29.46,9   1:28.57,5  (2700) Urkunde Foto  Men      247.   28,011 ¦  1:50.01  253.¦ 3:46.14  197.¦ 5:24.06  167.¦ 7:57.52  128.¦
       Team Parolin                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.05  263.¦ 1:12.27  124.¦ 1:09.23  187.¦ 2:08.58  124.¦
  126. Lange Karsten          1970 D-Schmalkalden         8:30.07,9   1:29.18,5   (122) Urkunde Foto  Men      253.   27,992 ¦  1:42.58   53.¦ 3:37.14   73.¦ 5:11.57   73.¦ 7:55.47  122.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:03.52   41.¦ 1:11.13   66.¦ 1:06.34  119.¦ 2:18.38  272.¦
  127. Bacik Peter            1966 SK-Bratislava          8:30.16,7   1:29.27,3  (1719) Urkunde Foto  Men      254.   27,984 ¦  1:47.53  177.¦ 3:44.25  164.¦ 5:21.19  145.¦ 7:56.55  127.¦
       hysteria                                                                                                              ¦  1:09.30  195.¦ 1:11.42   85.¦ 1:06.18  114.¦ 2:04.25   74.¦
  128. Castorri Stefano       1968 I-Cesena (FC)          8:30.28,7   1:29.39,3  (2472) Urkunde Foto  Men      256.   27,973 ¦  1:46.48  137.¦ 3:42.52  113.¦ 5:19.51  131.¦ 7:58.07  129.¦
       Team Sintesi                                                                                                          ¦  1:08.52  169.¦ 1:13.37  207.¦ 1:10.24  218.¦ 2:10.25  141.¦
  129. Baldacci Mirco         1969 I-Cesena (FC)          8:30.30,3   1:29.40,9  (2471) Urkunde Foto  Men      257.   27,972 ¦  1:46.49  138.¦ 3:42.51  111.¦ 5:19.53  133.¦ 7:58.08  130.¦
       Team Sintesi                                                                                                          ¦  1:08.52  170.¦ 1:13.37  205.¦ 1:10.27  221.¦ 2:10.24  140.¦
  130. Giardini Maurizio      1959 I-Forlì (FC)           8:30.44,4   1:29.55,0   (147) Urkunde Foto  Men      259.   27,959 ¦  1:48.25  198.¦ 3:49.30  268.¦ 5:24.21  171.¦ 7:54.31  118.¦
       TEAM MG. K VIS LGL LOOK                                                                                               ¦  1:08.53  171.¦ 1:14.13  289.¦ 1:07.53  139.¦ 2:03.35   69.¦
  131. Riepl Wolfgang         1970 A-Landeck              8:30.46,3   1:29.56,9  (3236) Urkunde Foto  Men      260.   27,957 ¦  1:47.58  184.¦ 3:44.15  153.¦ 5:18.36  121.¦ 7:58.25  132.¦
       rtr bike team                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.57  174.¦ 1:13.36  204.¦ 1:07.43  134.¦ 2:09.44  132.¦
  132. Mair Jürgen            1972 A-Hatting              8:31.15,1   1:30.25,7  (3143) Urkunde Foto  Men      263.   27,931 ¦  1:44.05   72.¦ 3:35.59   35.¦ 5:17.14  108.¦ 7:58.23  131.¦
       Radsport Steixner                                                                                                     ¦  1:05.34   74.¦ 1:10.10   43.¦ 1:12.33  306.¦ 2:16.31  231.¦
  133. Andreic Manfred        1970 A-Seiersberg           8:32.20,4   1:31.31,0   (620) Urkunde Foto  Men      266.   27,872 ¦  1:42.37   43.¦ 3:41.49   95.¦ 5:20.16  137.¦ 8:00.19  133.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:06.37  101.¦ 1:15.51  355.¦ 1:09.45  196.¦ 2:09.58  137.¦
  134. Grundler Gerald        1972 A-Sillian              8:32.27,3   1:31.37,9  (3165) Urkunde Foto  Men      268.   27,865 ¦  1:45.32  108.¦ 3:42.23  105.¦ 5:19.54  134.¦ 8:01.08  137.¦
       RC Hochpustertal                                                                                                      ¦  1:08.01  139.¦ 1:13.55  249.¦ 1:10.48  227.¦ 2:14.23  190.¦
  135. Lazzerini Luigi        1960 I-Figline Valdarno (   8:33.05,9   1:32.16,5   (200) Urkunde Foto  Men      274.   27,830 ¦  1:50.16  262.¦ 3:46.23  203.¦ 5:22.11  151.¦ 8:00.47  136.¦
       Polisportiva Matassino                                                                                                ¦  1:11.08  269.¦ 1:12.25  120.¦ 1:07.22  130.¦ 2:11.15  153.¦
  136. Koxeder Robert         1968 A-Wattens              8:33.40,1   1:32.50,7  (1764) Urkunde Foto  Men      276.   27,800 ¦  1:52.23  364.¦ 3:57.33  460.¦ 5:36.48  318.¦ 8:01.57  143.¦
       BKD Racing Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.30  380.¦ 1:19.16  660.¦ 1:11.42  260.¦ 1:59.36   46.¦
  137. Pichler Alessio        1972 I-Meano (TN)           8:33.42,4   1:32.53,0  (2213) Urkunde Foto  Men      277.   27,797 ¦  1:48.06  188.¦ 3:47.11  221.¦ 5:24.45  176.¦ 8:01.16  138.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:10.31  243.¦ 1:13.46  232.¦ 1:10.17  211.¦ 2:08.49  121.¦
  138. Brandstetter Helmut    1960 A-Ternberg             8:33.55,6   1:33.06,2  (1706) Urkunde Foto  Men      280.   27,786 ¦  1:51.15  299.¦ 3:50.21  280.¦ 5:27.46  209.¦ 8:01.56  142.¦
       Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.16  315.¦ 1:14.12  288.¦ 1:09.37  193.¦ 2:07.30  107.¦
  139. Thurner Roland         1968 I-Afing (BZ)           8:34.03,2   1:33.13,8  (2598) Urkunde Foto  Men      283.   27,779 ¦  1:48.57  218.¦ 3:52.11  309.¦ 5:28.51  221.¦ 8:01.21  139.¦
       ASV-Soltnflitzer                                                                                                      ¦  1:10.14  225.¦ 1:14.03  267.¦ 1:06.36  120.¦ 2:04.23   72.¦
  140. Brunel Vincent         1969 B-Damme                8:34.05,6   1:33.16,2   (169) Urkunde Foto  Men      284.   27,777 ¦  1:46.59  144.¦ 3:44.17  157.¦ 5:23.36  165.¦ 8:01.48  141.¦
       WTC Knesselare                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.06  142.¦ 1:14.00  264.¦ 1:08.52  173.¦ 2:11.37  156.¦
  141. Scherrer Peter         1958 D-Sauerlach            8:34.14,3   1:33.24,9   (274) Urkunde Foto  Men      285.   27,769 ¦  1:49.29  237.¦ 3:46.23  202.¦ 5:22.07  150.¦ 8:00.26  134.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.10  217.¦ 1:12.25  119.¦ 1:07.20  129.¦ 2:12.49  174.¦
  142. Leitgeb Thomas         1965 A-Innsbruck            8:34.15,4   1:33.26,0   (152) Urkunde Foto  Men      286.   27,768 ¦  1:47.56  181.¦ 3:44.17  156.¦ 5:20.04  136.¦ 8:01.59  144.¦
       Hypo Tirol Bank                                                                                                       ¦  1:08.29  159.¦ 1:12.57  142.¦ 1:09.07  182.¦ 2:15.53  219.¦
  143. Winzenbacher Franz     1966 D-Traunwalchen         8:35.06,8   1:34.17,4  (4375) Urkunde Foto  Men      287.   27,722 ¦  1:44.41   82.¦ 3:41.54   97.¦ 5:16.22  104.¦ 8:03.10  151.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:06.51  107.¦ 1:13.52  242.¦ 1:07.45  136.¦ 2:20.42  310.¦
  144. Madsack Jens           1971 D-Wittmar              8:35.08,3   1:34.18,9  (1975) Urkunde Foto  Men      288.   27,720 ¦  1:51.58  340.¦ 3:52.23  314.¦ 5:28.33  218.¦ 8:01.47  140.¦
       LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.19  277.¦ 1:15.48  352.¦ 1:05.59  106.¦ 2:04.45   80.¦
  145. Kaiser Thomas          1961 D-Markelfingen         8:35.40,4   1:34.51,0   (171) Urkunde Foto  Men      289.   27,691 ¦  1:51.55  336.¦ 3:53.49  338.¦ 5:35.17  298.¦ 8:03.01  150.¦
       SC Todtmoos                                                                                                           ¦  1:11.27  284.¦ 1:14.07  278.¦ 1:08.38  166.¦ 2:00.56   52.¦
  146. Visentin Massimiliano  1968 I-Camalo di Poveglia   8:35.40,6   1:34.51,2  (2081) Urkunde Foto  Men      290.   27,691 ¦  1:46.53  140.¦ 3:42.56  118.¦ 5:19.25  129.¦ 8:02.06  145.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.12  184.¦ 1:13.40  213.¦ 1:08.57  178.¦ 2:16.23  229.¦
  147. Thorbauer Hannes       1965 A-Klagenfurt           8:36.02,9   1:35.13,5   (631) Urkunde Foto  Men      291.   27,671 ¦  1:47.36  168.¦ 3:45.00  177.¦ 5:28.20  217.¦ 8:02.53  149.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:09.23  192.¦ 1:13.29  177.¦ 1:13.41  344.¦ 2:08.37  118.¦
  148. Nock Martin            1969 D-Bischofswiesen       8:36.03,9   1:35.14,5  (3999) Urkunde Foto  Men      292.   27,670 ¦  1:45.31  107.¦ 3:41.57   98.¦ 5:19.52  132.¦ 8:02.19  146.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.59  138.¦ 1:12.55  138.¦ 1:09.55  199.¦ 2:14.39  194.¦
  149. Moser Thomas           1971 I-Barbian (BZ)         8:36.35,9   1:35.46,5  (2284) Urkunde Foto  Men      295.   27,642 ¦  1:57.00  587.¦ 4:00.48  539.¦ 5:37.57  334.¦ 8:05.25  156.¦
       ASC Barbian                                                                                                           ¦  1:12.44  343.¦ 1:16.12  379.¦ 1:04.43   89.¦ 1:58.15   34.¦
  150. Oliveri Massimo        1972 I-Campomorone (GE)     8:36.59,6   1:36.10,2  (2415) Urkunde Foto  Men      296.   27,621 ¦  1:51.48  326.¦ 3:53.17  326.¦ 5:31.35  252.¦ 8:04.15  153.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:11.55  300.¦ 1:16.54  467.¦ 1:07.14  127.¦ 2:03.13   65.¦
  151. Weinmann Arnold        1964 D-Biebesheim           8:37.24,6   1:36.35,2   (618) Urkunde Foto  Men      298.   27,599 ¦  1:48.31  203.¦ 3:45.54  191.¦ 5:19.02  124.¦ 8:05.01  155.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:08.23  155.¦ 1:12.00   97.¦ 1:04.11   79.¦ 2:19.44  296.¦
  152. Rischer Sven           1967 D-Bücken               8:38.12,2   1:37.22,8  (3242) Urkunde Foto  Men      301.   27,556 ¦  1:46.23  126.¦ 3:42.52  114.¦ 5:21.31  146.¦ 8:03.27  152.¦
       RV Bruchhausen-Vilsen                                                                                                 ¦  1:07.14  116.¦ 1:11.37   82.¦ 1:07.37  131.¦ 2:12.38  172.¦
  153. Esser Peter            1963 D-Bevern               8:38.24,9   1:37.35,5  (3604) Urkunde Foto  Men      303.   27,545 ¦  1:47.15  155.¦ 3:44.38  169.¦ 5:22.43  155.¦ 8:02.26  147.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.22  190.¦ 1:12.19  109.¦ 1:08.31  161.¦ 2:13.33  182.¦
  154. Brilli Roberto         1968 I-Montefiore Conca (   8:38.29,4   1:37.40,0  (2429) Urkunde Foto  Men      304.   27,541 ¦  1:45.54  117.¦ 3:43.07  119.¦ 5:23.21  161.¦ 8:05.59  159.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:08.08  143.¦ 1:12.04   99.¦ 1:10.21  216.¦ 2:15.09  206.¦
  155. Ryckbosch Jan          1967 B-Beveren Melsele      8:38.33,0   1:37.43,6  (3418) Urkunde Foto  Men      305.   27,538 ¦  1:48.47  209.¦ 3:45.28  188.¦ 5:23.27  163.¦ 8:02.38  148.¦
       WTC Blijf Jong                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.30  241.¦ 1:11.32   78.¦ 1:08.22  157.¦ 2:10.58  149.¦
  156. Salerno Umberto        1966 I-Torchiara (SA)       8:39.13,5   1:38.24,1  (2695) Urkunde Foto  Men      308.   27,502 ¦  1:47.21  161.¦ 3:44.22  161.¦ 5:24.29  172.¦ 8:04.56  154.¦
       team granfondo ciclidea taggy                                                                                         ¦  1:09.17  187.¦ 1:12.30  127.¦ 1:10.03  205.¦ 2:14.32  193.¦
  157. Gorzawski Hauke        1963 D-Darmstadt            8:39.31,3   1:38.41,9   (610) Urkunde Foto  Men      309.   27,486 ¦  1:51.09  295.¦ 3:50.46  286.¦ 5:33.34  272.¦ 8:06.44  161.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:11.09  270.¦ 1:13.11  152.¦ 1:08.40  168.¦ 2:04.25   75.¦
  158. Rocchi Paolo           1967 I-Argenta (FE)         8:39.36,1   1:38.46,7  (2057) Urkunde Foto  Men      310.   27,482 ¦  1:49.35  242.¦ 3:47.28  227.¦ 5:26.17  189.¦ 8:07.30  163.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.53  298.¦ 1:13.44  229.¦ 1:11.30  253.¦ 2:16.41  236.¦
  159. Zewe Marc              1969 D-Frechen              8:40.04,7   1:39.15,3  (3148) Urkunde Foto  Men      312.   27,457 ¦  1:47.52  174.¦ 3:43.46  123.¦ 5:21.42  147.¦ 8:06.59  162.¦
       Radteam Pulheim                                                                                                       ¦  1:10.14  223.¦ 1:12.21  113.¦ 1:09.18  185.¦ 2:20.11  303.¦
  160. Nielsen Claus          1963 DK-Börkop              8:40.09,9   1:39.20,5   (529) Urkunde Foto  Men      313.   27,452 ¦  1:49.05  225.¦ 3:48.23  244.¦ 5:28.07  213.¦ 8:07.36  164.¦
       Börkop Motions Cyklister                                                                                              ¦  1:09.01  179.¦ 1:14.00  265.¦ 1:10.04  206.¦ 2:13.33  181.¦
  161. Klinkmüller Dirk       1970 D-Heideck              8:40.12,7   1:39.23,3   (828) Urkunde Foto  Men      314.   27,450 ¦  1:53.11  396.¦ 3:53.03  323.¦ 5:27.34  208.¦ 8:05.54  158.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:08.19  151.¦ 1:15.37  346.¦ 1:07.46  137.¦ 2:12.36  171.¦
  162. Borchert Wolfgang      1963 D-Aldenhoven           8:40.23,5   1:39.34,1  (1393) Urkunde Foto  Men      315.   27,440 ¦  1:51.49  330.¦ 3:53.56  344.¦ 5:30.14  238.¦ 8:05.36  157.¦
       Team Kohlscheid                                                                                                       ¦  1:10.22  230.¦ 1:16.52  464.¦ 1:04.41   87.¦ 2:07.03  101.¦
  163. Piva Alberto           1964 I-Lugo (RA)            8:41.16,7   1:40.27,3  (2052) Urkunde Foto  Men      319.   27,394 ¦  1:45.05   98.¦ 3:37.13   66.¦ 5:19.32  130.¦ 8:08.50  170.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:06.21   98.¦ 1:10.05   33.¦ 1:14.13  369.¦ 2:24.59  410.¦
  164. Schmiderer Werner      1969 A-Lofer                8:41.17,9   1:40.28,5  (3193) Urkunde Foto  Men      320.   27,393 ¦  1:49.59  252.¦ 3:46.17  200.¦ 5:24.19  169.¦ 8:08.51  172.¦
       RS Martins Bikeshop                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.55  211.¦ 1:12.24  117.¦ 1:07.43  135.¦ 2:16.25  230.¦
  165. Wechselberger Luggi    1963 A-Tux                  8:41.31,4   1:40.42,0  (1451) Urkunde Foto  Men      321.   27,381 ¦  1:49.08  227.¦ 3:47.30  228.¦ 5:23.17  160.¦ 8:08.32  166.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.06  264.¦ 1:13.34  196.¦ 1:08.55  176.¦ 2:21.42  328.¦
  166. Bücherl Stefan         1970 D-Waldmünchen          8:41.39,8   1:40.50,4  (1686) Urkunde Foto  Men      322.   27,373 ¦  1:49.02  223.¦ 3:48.47  248.¦ 5:26.38  194.¦ 8:09.05  173.¦
       TV Waldmünchen                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.50  207.¦ 1:14.26  302.¦ 1:08.17  153.¦ 2:14.47  198.¦
  167. Bettinazzi Guido       1966 I-Pavia (PV)           8:41.46,9   1:40.57,5  (2566) Urkunde Foto  Men      323.   27,367 ¦  1:47.47  173.¦ 3:45.14  184.¦ 5:29.48  235.¦ 8:09.20  174.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.14  186.¦ 1:12.40  132.¦ 1:16.19  473.¦ 2:08.17  116.¦
  168. Mazzali Paolo          1969 I-Poggio Rusco (MN)    8:41.52,1   1:41.02,7   (189) Urkunde Foto  Men      324.   27,363 ¦  1:48.12  192.¦ 3:44.10  141.¦ 5:26.54  200.¦ 8:08.50  171.¦
       SPORTBIKE CASTELMASSA                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.12  183.¦ 1:13.33  195.¦ 1:16.05  456.¦ 2:12.29  170.¦
  169. Bonnet Armin           1967 D-Schaafheim           8:42.03,5   1:41.14,1   (594) Urkunde Foto  Men      326.   27,353 ¦  1:47.37  169.¦ 3:42.51  112.¦ 5:24.41  174.¦ 8:08.38  167.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:10.28  238.¦ 1:12.10  102.¦ 1:12.06  278.¦ 2:18.06  255.¦
  170. Stocker Georg          1969 A-Sulz im Wienerwald   8:42.07,8   1:41.18,4  (4237) Urkunde Foto  Men      327.   27,349 ¦  1:52.08  348.¦ 3:50.56  290.¦ 5:26.38  193.¦ 8:00.28  135.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.25  322.¦ 1:13.29  177.¦ 1:08.04  142.¦ 2:08.03  114.¦
  171. Gombert Achim          1962 D-Meudt                8:42.17,1   1:41.27,7  (3662) Urkunde Foto  Men      328.   27,341 ¦  1:47.00  146.¦ 3:44.43  171.¦ 5:23.25  162.¦ 8:08.49  169.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.13  146.¦ 1:12.25  120.¦ 1:08.35  163.¦ 2:18.06  254.¦
  172. Biebighäuser Michael   1964 D-St. Georgen          8:42.19,1   1:41.29,7   (143) Urkunde Foto  Men      329.   27,339 ¦  1:46.47  135.¦ 3:43.55  128.¦ 5:16.34  105.¦ 8:06.32  160.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:07.53  135.¦ 1:13.38  209.¦ 1:05.39  102.¦ 2:25.35  427.¦
  173. Wolodin Slaw           1966 D-Wolfhagen            8:42.29,3   1:41.39,9   (120) Urkunde Foto  Men      330.   27,330 ¦  1:45.58  120.¦ 3:44.13  150.¦ 5:23.03  158.¦ 8:08.46  168.¦
       Wolfhagen                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.05  113.¦ 1:13.58  259.¦ 1:12.07  281.¦ 2:17.24  248.¦
  174. Engelhardt Thomas      1968 D-Coburg               8:42.29,7   1:41.40,3   (201) Urkunde Foto  Men      331.   27,330 ¦  1:50.15  261.¦ 3:49.11  259.¦ 5:28.06  212.¦ 8:09.21  175.¦
       RVC Stetten                                                                                                           ¦  1:10.59  259.¦ 1:13.42  218.¦ 1:08.16  151.¦ 2:12.15  167.¦
  175. Casagrande Giordano    1972 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:42.31,8   1:41.42,4  (2691) Urkunde Foto  Men      332.   27,328 ¦  1:44.51   90.¦ 3:37.23   82.¦ 5:13.45   85.¦ 8:08.04  165.¦
       Team Carpentari                                                                                                       ¦  1:05.47   79.¦ 1:10.23   51.¦ 1:08.16  150.¦ 2:29.40  504.¦
  176. Winkler Peter          1959 A-Breitenwang          8:43.02,2   1:42.12,8  (1548) Urkunde Foto  Men      333.   27,302 ¦  1:52.51  386.¦ 3:53.45  334.¦ 5:32.09  256.¦ 8:11.12  181.¦
       Rad Club Reutte                                                                                                       ¦  1:14.37  454.¦ 1:16.13  382.¦ 1:08.22  155.¦ 2:14.07  188.¦
  177. Tauferer Christian     1967 A-Sölden               8:43.11,3   1:42.21,9   (228) Urkunde Foto  Men      334.   27,294 ¦  1:52.05  345.¦ 3:49.10  257.¦ 5:28.38  219.¦ 8:10.31  178.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:12.55  352.¦ 1:13.42  217.¦ 1:12.12  286.¦ 2:15.19  209.¦
  178. Haas Günter            1959 D-Adelsried            8:43.14,6   1:42.25,2   (191) Urkunde Foto  Men      335.   27,291 ¦  1:51.43  322.¦ 3:49.42  274.¦ 5:29.27  229.¦ 8:09.48  176.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.56  301.¦ 1:12.11  104.¦ 1:09.37  194.¦ 2:15.06  204.¦
  179. van Tintelen Immanuel  1968 NL-Baars               8:43.33,2   1:42.43,8  (2902) Urkunde Foto  Men      336.   27,275 ¦  1:52.52  387.¦ 3:54.32  363.¦ 5:31.59  255.¦ 8:12.39  186.¦
       Wielertoerist NL                                                                                                      ¦  1:14.32  446.¦ 1:16.09  377.¦ 1:08.24  158.¦ 2:14.47  199.¦
  180. Frischmann Erwin       1962 A-Umhausen             8:43.46,1   1:42.56,7   (356) Urkunde Foto  Men      337.   27,263 ¦  1:50.47  280.¦ 3:47.14  222.¦ 5:31.00  245.¦ 8:10.50  179.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:11.16  276.¦ 1:13.16  156.¦ 1:15.02  406.¦ 2:14.44  196.¦
  181. Vogt Peter             1969 D-Hunteburg            8:43.50,4   1:43.01,0   (183) Urkunde Foto  Men      338.   27,260 ¦  1:51.01  290.¦ 3:49.43  276.¦ 5:31.21  247.¦ 8:10.09  177.¦
       RV Korbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:11.20  280.¦ 1:14.12  286.¦ 1:07.38  132.¦ 2:09.51  134.¦
  182. Sporer Matthias        1971 A-Zirl                 8:44.08,8   1:43.19,4  (1781) Urkunde Foto  Men      340.   27,244 ¦  1:50.41  272.¦ 3:47.41  236.¦ 5:31.22  248.¦ 8:10.58  180.¦
       FIAT Lüftner                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.48  349.¦ 1:13.29  180.¦ 1:14.05  359.¦ 2:15.13  207.¦
  183. Corucci Stefano        1964 I-Milano (MI)          8:44.18,9   1:43.29,5  (2658) Urkunde Foto  Men      344.   27,235 ¦  1:53.05  393.¦ 3:56.32  426.¦ 5:35.10  295.¦ 8:12.56  187.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                             ¦  1:12.13  313.¦ 1:18.09  571.¦ 1:10.01  202.¦ 2:09.53  135.¦
  184. Lenz Oliver            1971 D-Satteldorf           8:44.21,1   1:43.31,7   (723) Urkunde Foto  Men      345.   27,233 ¦  1:51.00  289.¦ 3:49.32  269.¦ 5:32.31  259.¦ 8:12.59  189.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.02  353.¦ 1:13.43  223.¦ 1:12.13  287.¦ 2:12.21  169.¦
  185. Schmeide Dietmar       1963 D-Hürtgenwald          8:44.42,7   1:43.53,3  (1274) Urkunde Foto  Men      348.   27,214 ¦  1:50.02  254.¦ 3:54.37  364.¦ 5:34.41  289.¦ 8:12.57  188.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:11.36  288.¦ 1:16.35  418.¦ 1:08.50  171.¦ 2:09.31  130.¦
  186. Fischer Christian      1968 D-Weinstadt            8:44.44,9   1:43.55,5  (2958) Urkunde Foto  Men      349.   27,213 ¦  1:44.28   76.¦ 3:39.47   87.¦ 5:20.56  143.¦ 8:12.17  185.¦
       Activity Racing Team/SG-Stern Stutt                                                                                   ¦  1:08.10  144.¦ 1:13.32  187.¦ 1:14.13  367.¦ 2:26.10  440.¦
  187. Voser Gery             1961 CH-Spreitenbach        8:45.41,6   1:44.52,2  (4326) Urkunde Foto  Men      355.   27,164 ¦  1:48.49  210.¦ 3:46.51  211.¦ 5:28.17  214.¦ 8:14.10  202.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.44  204.¦ 1:13.08  149.¦ 1:12.36  307.¦ 2:18.06  256.¦
  188. Spörr Heinz            1965 D-Mühlacker            8:45.44,4   1:44.55,0   (463) Urkunde Foto  Men      356.   27,161 ¦  1:53.33  417.¦ 3:54.02  346.¦ 5:38.15  337.¦ 8:13.51  201.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.37  390.¦ 1:16.27  404.¦ 1:16.08  459.¦ 2:11.52  159.¦
  189. Stier Peter            1958 I-Bressanone (BZ)      8:45.44,5   1:44.55,1  (2001) Urkunde Foto  Men      357.   27,161 ¦  1:47.24  162.¦ 3:45.38  190.¦ 5:36.47  316.¦ 8:14.12  203.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:07.12  115.¦ 1:15.09  329.¦ 1:24.20  970.¦ 2:13.48  186.¦
  190. Rhein Ralf             1965 D-Trier                8:45.53,1   1:45.03,7  (1230) Urkunde Foto  Men      359.   27,154 ¦  1:46.43  133.¦ 3:45.57  192.¦ 5:28.01  210.¦ 8:13.07  190.¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:09.40  202.¦ 1:13.36  202.¦ 1:12.31  303.¦ 2:19.18  287.¦
  191. Reichel Sven           1968 D-Biberach             8:46.05,4   1:45.16,0  (2773) Urkunde Foto  Men      360.   27,143 ¦  1:49.40  247.¦ 3:48.52  251.¦ 5:31.26  249.¦ 8:13.15  193.¦
       RSC Biberbach                                                                                                         ¦  1:09.11  182.¦ 1:13.58  257.¦ 1:11.45  261.¦ 2:14.56  202.¦
  192. Dietl Bernhard         1967 D-Gauting              8:46.31,4   1:45.42,0  (3371) Urkunde Foto  Men      362.   27,121 ¦  1:47.11  152.¦ 3:45.00  176.¦ 5:24.11  168.¦ 8:11.20  182.¦
       TSV Perchting-Hadorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:07.21  118.¦ 1:12.00   98.¦ 1:08.52  174.¦ 2:18.39  273.¦
  193. Kreidl Thomas          1967 A-Weerberg             8:46.33,1   1:45.43,7   (546) Urkunde Foto  Men      364.   27,119 ¦  1:45.06   99.¦ 3:37.15   74.¦ 5:09.53   65.¦ 8:11.36  183.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:05.45   78.¦ 1:10.07   36.¦ 1:04.35   85.¦ 2:36.34  700.¦
  194. Thomsen Soeren         1966 DK-Videbaek            8:46.37,0   1:45.47,6  (1208) Urkunde Foto  Men      365.   27,116 ¦  1:46.54  141.¦ 3:45.59  193.¦ 5:29.57  236.¦ 8:13.32  195.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.25  157.¦ 1:11.56   91.¦ 1:13.37  343.¦ 2:13.28  180.¦
  195. Botti Paolo            1969 I-Modena (MO)          8:46.38,0   1:45.48,6  (2004) Urkunde Foto  Men      366.   27,115 ¦  1:51.23  303.¦ 3:48.52  250.¦ 5:29.01  223.¦ 8:14.28  207.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.30  330.¦ 1:13.31  184.¦ 1:13.14  331.¦ 2:18.29  266.¦
  196. Zimmermann Oliver      1966 D-Wendelstein          8:46.41,5   1:45.52,1    (29) Urkunde Foto  Men      368.   27,112 ¦  2:05.55 1153.¦ 4:04.16  623.¦ 5:36.37  311.¦ 8:13.14  192.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:06.49  105.¦ 1:15.00  323.¦ 1:04.56   93.¦ 2:12.11  164.¦
  197. Hendricks Andreas      1964 D-Kleve                8:46.54,7   1:46.05,3  (3295) Urkunde Foto  Men      370.   27,101 ¦  1:52.06  346.¦ 3:53.27  328.¦ 5:30.28  239.¦ 8:13.32  196.¦
       SV 06 Donsbrüggen                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.22  319.¦ 1:16.32  411.¦ 1:08.14  148.¦ 2:17.10  245.¦
  198. Hye Dieter             1958 A-Innsbruck            8:46.54,9   1:46.05,5  (3325) Urkunde Foto  Men      371.   27,101 ¦  1:52.16  356.¦ 3:50.19  279.¦ 5:30.10  237.¦ 8:14.14  204.¦
       team i- ciclofilisti                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.01  260.¦ 1:13.29  179.¦ 1:11.51  268.¦ 2:15.18  208.¦
  199. Heinle Christian       1972 D-Karlsruhe            8:47.08,2   1:46.18,8   (404) Urkunde Foto  Men      373.   27,089 ¦  1:46.07  122.¦ 3:43.56  129.¦ 5:27.05  203.¦ 8:13.44  199.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:08.19  152.¦ 1:12.39  131.¦ 1:14.47  390.¦ 2:21.29  324.¦
  200. Sandner Harald         1970 D-Reichenbach          8:47.19,7   1:46.30,3  (1124) Urkunde Foto  Men      375.   27,079 ¦  1:47.09  150.¦ 3:43.22  120.¦ 5:19.11  128.¦ 8:13.10  191.¦
       Crassus-Perone                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.16  148.¦ 1:11.26   76.¦ 1:06.07  109.¦ 2:26.15  442.¦
  201. Mario Stenger          1966 D-Karlstein            8:47.21,1   1:46.31,7  (1071) Urkunde Foto  Men      376.   27,078 ¦  1:45.46  112.¦ 3:44.01  131.¦ 5:28.18  215.¦ 8:13.46  200.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:05.58   89.¦ 1:12.18  107.¦ 1:14.00  353.¦ 2:12.14  166.¦
  202. Kramer Thomas          1964 D-Karlsruhe            8:47.27,4   1:46.38,0   (410) Urkunde Foto  Men      377.   27,073 ¦  1:48.55  215.¦ 3:44.12  149.¦ 5:33.13  268.¦ 8:16.15  218.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:10.32  244.¦ 1:11.57   93.¦ 1:16.19  474.¦ 2:17.49  251.¦
  203. Gamper Peter Paul      1972 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:47.30,7   1:46.41,3  (2129) Urkunde Foto  Men      378.   27,070 ¦  1:48.42  207.¦ 3:47.27  226.¦ 5:26.39  195.¦ 8:13.36  197.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:10.33  245.¦ 1:13.43  225.¦ 1:09.48  197.¦ 2:20.38  309.¦
  204. Bologna Dieter         1968 I-Bozen (BZ)           8:47.36,4   1:46.47,0  (2216) Urkunde Foto  Men      380.   27,065 ¦  1:49.23  232.¦ 3:47.54  238.¦ 5:29.22  228.¦ 8:14.17  205.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.16  274.¦ 1:12.08  101.¦ 1:14.29  383.¦ 2:19.35  294.¦
  205. Baroni Alessandro      1972 I-Casarsa della Deli   8:47.37,3   1:46.47,9  (2383) Urkunde Foto  Men      381.   27,064 ¦  1:51.48  326.¦ 3:54.24  359.¦ 5:34.22  281.¦ 8:13.22  194.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.34  285.¦ 1:16.18  387.¦ 1:09.31  191.¦ 2:10.30  142.¦
  206. Eisele Winfried        1963 D-Karlsruhe            8:48.00,4   1:47.11,0  (3590) Urkunde Foto  Men      384.   27,045 ¦  1:51.41  317.¦ 3:50.53  287.¦ 5:32.37  262.¦ 8:15.49  214.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.24  375.¦ 1:14.11  285.¦ 1:11.46  265.¦ 2:15.55  221.¦
  207. Wahl Markus            1972 D-Trochtelfingen       8:48.05,0   1:47.15,6   (880) Urkunde Foto  Men      386.   27,041 ¦  1:52.29  369.¦ 3:50.12  277.¦ 5:32.31  261.¦ 8:15.26  211.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.17  369.¦ 1:13.55  250.¦ 1:11.33  255.¦ 2:15.29  212.¦
  208. Stengel Werner         1961 D-Langenzenn           8:48.11,0   1:47.21,6  (1181) Urkunde Foto  Men      387.   27,036 ¦  1:46.59  143.¦ 3:44.28  166.¦ 5:25.57  187.¦ 8:14.40  208.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:08.41  162.¦ 1:12.27  122.¦ 1:11.16  247.¦ 2:19.45  297.¦
  209. Herburger Mario        1960 A-Mutters              8:48.31,6   1:47.42,2  (3182) Urkunde Foto  Men      389.   27,018 ¦  1:48.13  193.¦ 3:44.31  167.¦ 5:25.42  185.¦ 8:16.08  216.¦
       RFC Mutters / Natters                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.01  213.¦ 1:12.19  110.¦ 1:12.31  303.¦ 2:23.19  360.¦
  210. Bortolami Luca         1968 I-Milano (MI)          8:48.31,7   1:47.42,3  (2570) Urkunde Foto  Men      390.   27,018 ¦  1:51.17  301.¦ 3:49.09  255.¦ 5:28.03  211.¦ 8:13.44  198.¦
       A.S.D.Bortolami Bike Action                                                                                           ¦  1:11.44  294.¦ 1:13.44  228.¦ 1:11.36  258.¦ 2:20.30  306.¦
  211. Frühwirt Heinz         1960 CH-Bern                8:48.40,6   1:47.51,2  (3635) Urkunde Foto  Men      392.   27,010 ¦  1:53.50  425.¦ 3:55.10  380.¦ 5:34.32  285.¦ 8:16.36  223.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.14  365.¦ 1:16.55  468.¦ 1:10.18  214.¦ 2:16.54  241.¦
  212. Ziganke Rainer         1959 D-Singen               8:48.50,6   1:48.01,2  (3040) Urkunde Foto  Men      393.   27,002 ¦  1:49.30  238.¦ 3:49.33  271.¦ 5:31.31  250.¦ 8:15.02  209.¦
       HMC Singen                                                                                                            ¦  1:09.35  200.¦ 1:15.08  327.¦ 1:13.57  351.¦ 2:16.07  225.¦
  213. Erlinghagen Klaus      1965 D-Vallendar            8:48.52,7   1:48.03,3  (3263) Urkunde Foto  Men      394.   27,000 ¦  1:51.00  286.¦ 3:50.59  292.¦ 5:33.55  276.¦ 8:15.15  210.¦
       SIM-Bad Ems                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.08  357.¦ 1:14.21  300.¦ 1:11.17  248.¦ 2:10.31  143.¦
  214. Rieder Bernhard        1961 I-Steinegg (BZ)        8:48.58,9   1:48.09,5  (2224) Urkunde Foto  Men      395.   26,995 ¦  1:47.25  163.¦ 3:45.04  179.¦ 5:31.38  253.¦ 8:15.49  213.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:09.00  178.¦ 1:12.31  129.¦ 1:16.29  486.¦ 2:14.49  200.¦
  215. Morawetz Paul          1967 D-Viechtach            8:49.12,0   1:48.22,6   (138) Urkunde Foto  Men      399.   26,984 ¦  1:50.48  284.¦ 3:48.45  247.¦ 5:29.11  226.¦ 8:15.48  212.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.11  181.¦ 1:13.17  157.¦ 1:11.01  233.¦ 2:18.57  276.¦
  216. Merkle Günther         1971 D-Bad Wurzach          8:49.12,5   1:48.23,1    (43) Urkunde Foto  Men      401.   26,983 ¦  1:51.06  294.¦ 3:49.13  263.¦ 5:26.32  190.¦ 8:17.41  235.¦
       RV-Eintürnen                                                                                                          ¦  1:10.57  256.¦ 1:12.00   96.¦ 1:06.47  124.¦ 2:18.30  267.¦
  217. Urlichs Daniel         1964 D-Schwetzingen         8:49.21,2   1:48.31,8  (2790) Urkunde Foto  Men      405.   26,976 ¦  1:48.56  216.¦ 3:46.59  214.¦ 5:20.17  138.¦ 8:16.38  225.¦
       RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen                                                                                             ¦  1:10.20  228.¦ 1:13.24  161.¦ 1:06.28  118.¦ 2:24.03  377.¦
  218. Furlan Bruno           1958 I-Trento (TN)          8:49.26,8   1:48.37,4  (2209) Urkunde Foto  Men      406.   26,971 ¦  1:55.04  489.¦ 3:57.57  469.¦ 5:40.31  358.¦ 8:16.58  228.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:14.23  437.¦ 1:16.34  414.¦ 1:11.09  239.¦ 2:10.39  145.¦
  219. Lucarini Vincenzo      1966 I-Offida (AP)          8:49.32,5   1:48.43,1  (2437) Urkunde Foto  Men      407.   26,966 ¦  1:45.22  105.¦ 3:43.48  124.¦ 5:25.21  180.¦ 8:14.22  206.¦
       ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦  1:07.29  121.¦ 1:13.22  160.¦ 1:08.35  164.¦ 2:13.23  177.¦
  220. Tharin Daniel          1971 CH-Grüningen           8:49.34,3   1:48.44,9  (1450) Urkunde Foto  Men      408.   26,965 ¦  1:46.35  130.¦ 3:44.56  173.¦ 5:22.58  157.¦ 8:11.38  184.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.20  153.¦ 1:12.31  128.¦ 1:08.37  165.¦ 2:23.56  373.¦
  221. Burger Werner          1971 I-Sarentino (BZ)       8:49.48,9   1:48.59,5  (2117) Urkunde Foto  Men      410.   26,952 ¦  1:57.18  603.¦ 3:59.32  502.¦ 5:37.30  330.¦ 8:17.02  229.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.16  570.¦ 1:17.01  481.¦ 1:10.49  228.¦ 2:14.53  201.¦
  222. Kühnle Volker          1964 D-Remshalden           8:49.59,7   1:49.10,3  (3873) Urkunde Foto  Men      412.   26,943 ¦  1:49.25  235.¦ 3:47.30  229.¦ 5:29.47  234.¦ 8:16.12  217.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.20  279.¦ 1:13.42  219.¦ 1:11.41  259.¦ 2:18.22  265.¦
  223. Köfler Werner          1969 A-Längenfeld           8:49.59,8   1:49.10,4   (210) Urkunde Foto  Men      413.   26,943 ¦  1:50.42  275.¦ 3:49.10  257.¦ 5:32.41  263.¦ 8:16.25  220.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:10.21  229.¦ 1:13.45  230.¦ 1:14.03  355.¦ 2:13.38  183.¦
  224. Capelli Fulvio         1970 I-Almenno S.Bartolom   8:50.11,9   1:49.22,5   (174) Urkunde Foto  Men      417.   26,933 ¦  1:45.49  115.¦ 3:37.13   64.¦ 5:18.11  118.¦ 8:16.32  222.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.09  114.¦ 1:10.05   32.¦ 1:12.55  319.¦ 2:31.13  540.¦
  225. Grafl Reinhard         1971 A-Westendorf           8:50.14,8   1:49.25,4  (1736) Urkunde Foto  Men      419.   26,930 ¦  1:50.29  264.¦ 3:49.10  256.¦ 5:27.17  204.¦ 8:16.42  226.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:10.48  249.¦ 1:13.43  223.¦ 1:10.49  229.¦ 2:19.00  279.¦
  226. Schwarz Michael        1964 D-Aschaffenburg        8:50.16,6   1:49.27,2  (1073) Urkunde Foto  Men      420.   26,929 ¦  1:47.20  160.¦ 3:50.25  281.¦ 5:37.18  327.¦ 8:18.06  237.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:09.44  205.¦ 1:17.13  500.¦ 1:09.23  188.¦ 2:10.22  139.¦
  227. Amonti Ricardo         1962 I-Moriago della Batt   8:50.24,0   1:49.34,6  (2175) Urkunde Foto  Men      422.   26,923 ¦  1:54.31  459.¦ 3:53.55  342.¦ 5:33.58  277.¦ 8:16.31  221.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:15.57  548.¦ 1:13.57  255.¦ 1:11.33  257.¦ 2:15.52  218.¦
  228. Westendarp Andreas     1959 D-Karlsruhe            8:50.36,6   1:49.47,2  (4358) Urkunde Foto  Men      424.   26,912 ¦  1:49.46  249.¦ 3:47.05  218.¦ 5:27.33  207.¦ 8:16.18  219.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:11.35  287.¦ 1:12.08  100.¦ 1:11.29  251.¦ 2:22.45  349.¦
  229. Majer Martin           1962 D-Dresden              8:50.46,9   1:49.57,5  (1542) Urkunde Foto  Men      426.   26,903 ¦  1:49.39  244.¦ 3:47.36  234.¦ 5:32.22  258.¦ 8:17.06  230.¦
       Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                                        ¦  1:08.50  168.¦ 1:14.04  270.¦ 1:12.16  289.¦ 2:15.06  205.¦
  230. Weiland Harry          1966 D-Hamburg              8:50.48,7   1:49.59,3   (929) Urkunde Foto  Men      427.   26,902 ¦  1:47.39  170.¦ 3:43.29  122.¦ 5:24.04  166.¦ 8:16.55  227.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.03  215.¦ 1:12.23  116.¦ 1:10.32  222.¦ 2:22.50  352.¦
  231. Pixner Hubert          1966 A-Navis                8:50.58,9   1:50.09,5   (216) Urkunde Foto  Men      428.   26,893 ¦  1:51.58  340.¦ 3:49.13  262.¦ 5:29.28  230.¦ 8:17.53  236.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:12.39  336.¦ 1:13.45  231.¦ 1:12.58  321.¦ 2:21.50  329.¦
  232. Hardt Roger            1964 D-Solingen             8:51.14,1   1:50.24,7  (1087) Urkunde Foto  Men      429.   26,880 ¦  1:50.08  255.¦ 3:49.08  254.¦ 5:34.15  280.¦ 8:18.34  240.¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.07  307.¦ 1:13.24  164.¦ 1:14.22  377.¦ 2:15.00  203.¦
  233. Penn Mario             1971 A-Mauer-Öhling         8:51.44,3   1:50.54,9  (1490) Urkunde Foto  Men      431.   26,855 ¦  1:50.41  272.¦ 3:46.21  201.¦ 5:30.54  243.¦ 8:20.17  251.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:13.50  402.¦ 1:13.34  197.¦ 1:17.02  501.¦ 2:20.52  312.¦
  234. Nacht Beat             1968 CH-Gümligen            8:51.59,9   1:51.10,5  (3979) Urkunde Foto  Men      435.   26,842 ¦  1:47.27  164.¦ 3:44.27  165.¦ 5:25.16  179.¦ 8:16.06  215.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.50  167.¦ 1:12.28  125.¦ 1:08.58  179.¦ 2:25.25  424.¦
  235. Thamm Roland           1963 D-Möhrendorf           8:52.00,1   1:51.10,7  (1594) Urkunde Foto  Men      436.   26,842 ¦  1:53.56  427.¦ 3:55.22  384.¦ 5:35.44  303.¦ 8:17.19  232.¦
       Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:15.07  488.¦ 1:15.04  324.¦ 1:09.23  189.¦ 2:09.28  127.¦
  236. Stegherr Josef         1960 D-Landsberg            8:52.08,8   1:51.19,4  (3042) Urkunde Foto  Men      439.   26,834 ¦  1:51.31  307.¦ 3:54.14  353.¦ 5:37.21  328.¦ 8:17.34  233.¦
       HNO Landsberg                                                                                                         ¦  1:10.27  237.¦ 1:16.52  463.¦ 1:11.08  238.¦ 2:11.02  150.¦
  237. Ceccarelli Gianluca    1970 I-Cesena (FC)          8:52.16,1   1:51.26,7  (2356) Urkunde Foto  Men      441.   26,828 ¦  1:51.57  338.¦ 3:51.07  294.¦ 5:29.15  227.¦ 8:17.08  231.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:12.12  312.¦ 1:16.24  398.¦ 1:10.14  209.¦ 2:23.15  358.¦
  238. Teufl Felix            1966 A-Neumarkt am Waller   8:52.17,4   1:51.28,0   (962) Urkunde Foto  Men      442.   26,827 ¦  1:56.29  563.¦ 3:59.30  501.¦ 5:42.35  395.¦ 8:19.21  249.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.43  533.¦ 1:16.20  393.¦ 1:10.17  211.¦ 2:09.28  128.¦
  239. Zapf Bernd             1961 D-Lenningen            8:52.19,5   1:51.30,1  (4397) Urkunde Foto  Men      443.   26,825 ¦  1:49.16  229.¦ 3:47.19  224.¦ 5:24.39  173.¦ 8:16.38  224.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.48  250.¦ 1:13.34  198.¦ 1:09.56  200.¦ 2:21.17  319.¦
  240. Zieglowski Thomas      1967 D-Neuwied              8:52.28,9   1:51.39,5   (520) Urkunde Foto  Men      445.   26,817 ¦  1:49.05  226.¦ 3:47.34  233.¦ 5:29.46  233.¦ 8:19.01  242.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:10.57  257.¦ 1:13.40  212.¦ 1:13.03  323.¦ 2:24.23  388.¦
  241. Müller Dirk            1965 D-Eschenburg           8:52.46,2   1:51.56,8   (812) Urkunde Foto  Men      446.   26,803 ¦  1:51.13  298.¦ 3:49.25  267.¦ 5:32.31  259.¦ 8:21.16  258.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:13.30  380.¦ 1:14.05  273.¦ 1:14.56  398.¦ 2:20.46  311.¦
  242. Bello' Stefano         1972 I-Rosà (VI)            8:52.47,1   1:51.57,7  (2501) Urkunde Foto  Men      447.   26,802 ¦  1:43.59   70.¦ 3:43.24  121.¦ 5:26.36  191.¦ 8:19.06  243.¦
       ASD LAPIAZZA.IT                                                                                                       ¦  1:06.51  107.¦ 1:15.33  340.¦ 1:14.38  388.¦ 2:15.56  222.¦
  243. Schuck Andreas         1968 D-Mömlingen            8:53.02,9   1:52.13,5  (1777) Urkunde Foto  Men      448.   26,789 ¦  1:49.35  242.¦ 3:48.53  252.¦ 5:28.49  220.¦ 8:19.32  250.¦
       drahteselonline.de                                                                                                    ¦  1:10.13  222.¦ 1:14.18  298.¦ 1:10.07  208.¦ 2:21.57  332.¦
  244. Schartz Aly            1966 L-Mersch               8:53.07,9   1:52.18,5  (3412) Urkunde Foto  Men      450.   26,785 ¦  1:51.02  291.¦ 3:49.39  273.¦ 5:30.43  241.¦ 8:18.38  241.¦
       VV Tooltime Preizerdaul                                                                                               ¦  1:09.00  177.¦ 1:13.15  154.¦ 1:08.16  152.¦ 2:16.44  237.¦
  245. Tomasi Silvano         1965 I-Bergamo (BG)         8:53.14,7   1:52.25,3  (2115) Urkunde Foto  Men      451.   26,779 ¦  1:50.48  283.¦ 3:54.56  375.¦ 5:39.22  347.¦ 8:21.37  259.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:13.23  374.¦ 1:18.14  578.¦ 1:13.11  330.¦ 2:16.04  224.¦
  246. Burkard Marcus         1971 D-München              8:53.14,8   1:52.25,4  (3537) Urkunde Foto  Men      452.   26,779 ¦  1:47.12  153.¦ 3:43.52  127.¦ 5:27.20  205.¦ 8:20.49  253.¦
       Team Strassacker                                                                                                      ¦  1:10.58  258.¦ 1:13.09  150.¦ 1:15.32  429.¦ 2:28.42  488.¦
  247. Schmidt Klaus          1966 D-Gotha                8:53.22,7   1:52.33,3  (3192) Urkunde Foto  Men      455.   26,772 ¦  1:44.30   78.¦ 3:42.47  108.¦ 5:20.25  139.¦ 8:18.16  238.¦
       RRG 03 Wiesbaden                                                                                                      ¦  1:07.01  109.¦ 1:13.55  251.¦ 1:10.59  232.¦ 2:27.32  468.¦
  248. Dimitrov Stefan        1968 D-Heidelberg           8:53.24,2   1:52.34,8  (3569) Urkunde Foto  Men      456.   26,771 ¦  1:48.45  208.¦ 3:47.00  215.¦ 5:29.46  232.¦ 8:19.12  244.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.34  246.¦ 1:13.40  213.¦ 1:09.44  195.¦ 2:22.13  337.¦
  249. Bargetze Michael       1963 FL-Triesenberg         8:53.38,5   1:52.49,1  (2805) Urkunde Foto  Men      457.   26,759 ¦  1:52.34  372.¦ 3:48.47  249.¦ 5:26.51  199.¦ 8:17.41  234.¦
       Simplon/Martin's Fahrradshop                                                                                          ¦  1:13.14  365.¦ 1:13.15  155.¦ 1:10.26  220.¦ 2:22.16  339.¦
  250. Heid Stephan           1967 A-Wien                 8:53.51,2   1:53.01,8  (2911) Urkunde Foto  Men      459.   26,748 ¦  1:51.06  293.¦ 3:52.03  308.¦ 5:33.20  271.¦ 8:20.58  254.¦
       99-ers Mödling                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.16  274.¦ 1:13.26  167.¦ 1:12.11  284.¦ 2:16.36  234.¦
  251. Kirchner Martin        1963 D-Berlin               8:54.19,0   1:53.29,6   (270) Urkunde Foto  Men      462.   26,725 ¦  1:49.23  233.¦ 3:49.13  264.¦ 5:29.06  224.¦ 8:19.15  245.¦
       Ajax Köpenick                                                                                                         ¦  1:09.19  188.¦ 1:13.52  244.¦ 1:09.19  186.¦ 2:22.03  335.¦
  252. Bidlingmaier Andreas   1970 D-Crailsheim           8:54.25,9   1:53.36,5   (720) Urkunde Foto  Men      463.   26,719 ¦  1:48.50  212.¦ 3:47.44  237.¦ 5:34.28  283.¦ 8:21.52  261.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.24  234.¦ 1:13.51  240.¦ 1:16.05  455.¦ 2:16.09  226.¦
  252. Knopp Rudolf           1960 D-Hausen               8:54.25,9   1:53.36,5  (1523) Urkunde Foto  Men      463.   26,719 ¦  1:48.28  201.¦ 3:47.20  225.¦ 5:34.29  284.¦ 8:20.23  252.¦
       Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                                  ¦  1:10.29  240.¦ 1:14.05  274.¦ 1:16.54  495.¦ 2:16.57  242.¦
  254. Pura Hannu             1970 FI-Tampere             8:54.26,2   1:53.36,8   (868) Urkunde Foto  Men      465.   26,719 ¦  1:51.31  306.¦ 3:55.42  393.¦ 5:34.08  279.¦ 8:19.20  248.¦
       Team Villa Kuusela                                                                                                    ¦  1:11.19  278.¦ 1:14.03  268.¦ 1:06.26  117.¦ 2:10.49  148.¦
  255. Kroitzsch Jochen       1968 A-Graz                 8:54.29,2   1:53.39,8   (625) Urkunde Foto  Men      466.   26,717 ¦  1:48.09  191.¦ 3:47.10  220.¦ 5:26.50  198.¦ 8:22.47  266.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:10.12  219.¦ 1:13.38  210.¦ 1:10.02  203.¦ 2:27.10  460.¦
  256. Leitner Rudolf         1964 D-Thalmässing          8:54.29,9   1:53.40,5   (829) Urkunde Foto  Men      467.   26,716 ¦  1:47.54  178.¦ 3:45.19  186.¦ 5:26.45  197.¦ 8:21.08  256.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:08.02  140.¦ 1:13.59  261.¦ 1:14.52  393.¦ 2:28.20  479.¦
  257. Hummelbrunner Leopold  1960 A-Wiener Neustadt      8:54.32,4   1:53.43,0  (3388) Urkunde Foto  Men      468.   26,714 ¦  1:50.11  257.¦ 3:53.35  331.¦ 5:34.54  293.¦ 8:21.07  255.¦
       URC Gittis 2Radshop                                                                                                   ¦  1:11.50  296.¦ 1:16.48  450.¦ 1:11.45  262.¦ 2:18.21  264.¦
  258. Boereboom Léon         1966 NL-Brunssum            8:54.42,3   1:53.52,9  (1695) Urkunde Foto  Men      470.   26,706 ¦  1:48.18  196.¦ 3:47.34  231.¦ 5:33.14  269.¦ 8:21.13  257.¦
       WTC Klimmen                                                                                                           ¦  1:10.23  232.¦ 1:13.35  200.¦ 1:09.00  180.¦ 2:20.20  305.¦
  259. Dorfmann Bernhard      1972 A-Wien                 8:54.59,4   1:54.10,0  (2971) Urkunde Foto  Men      471.   26,692 ¦  1:46.44  134.¦ 3:44.25  163.¦ 5:22.40  153.¦ 8:19.16  246.¦
       C.I.T.Y.B.E.A.M.E.R.                                                                                                  ¦  1:08.15  147.¦ 1:13.24  161.¦ 1:08.54  175.¦ 2:27.38  469.¦
  260. Narr Helmut            1971 D-Wehingen             8:55.15,3   1:54.25,9  (3982) Urkunde Foto  Men      474.   26,678 ¦  1:51.42  320.¦ 3:52.27  315.¦ 5:33.43  273.¦ 8:22.03  263.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.20  317.¦ 1:16.07  376.¦ 1:11.33  255.¦ 2:21.22  320.¦
  261. Ropeter Jens           1972 D-Dassel               8:55.26,9   1:54.37,5  (3104) Urkunde Foto  Men      477.   26,669 ¦  2:00.02  760.¦ 4:02.49  598.¦ 5:40.41  362.¦ 8:22.56  267.¦
       NO Sports                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.00  698.¦ 1:17.58  557.¦ 1:08.49  170.¦ 2:15.58  223.¦
  262. Crinella Loris         1972 I-San Clemente (RN)    8:55.27,9   1:54.38,5   (168) Urkunde Foto  Men      480.   26,668 ¦  1:47.20  158.¦ 3:46.05  195.¦ 5:31.59  254.¦ 8:22.22  264.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:07.45  129.¦ 1:12.13  105.¦ 1:16.10  462.¦ 2:19.33  293.¦
  263. Cirani Carlo           1965 I-Castiglione d/st (   8:55.45,5   1:54.56,1  (2515) Urkunde Foto  Men      482.   26,653 ¦  1:55.26  507.¦ 3:57.40  462.¦ 5:40.38  361.¦ 8:23.15  269.¦
       Bike Team Bruciati                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.45  466.¦ 1:17.24  517.¦ 1:12.26  297.¦ 2:16.19  228.¦
  264. Andrighetti Roberto    1968 I-Fonzaso (BL)         8:56.04,0   1:55.14,6  (2480) Urkunde Foto  Men      485.   26,638 ¦  1:55.39  519.¦ 4:02.45  594.¦ 5:42.30  393.¦ 8:19.18  247.¦
       velo club feltre dalla rosa                                                                                           ¦  1:13.12  362.¦ 1:16.13  383.¦ 1:07.52  138.¦ 2:05.58   93.¦
  265. van Vliet Robert       1970 NL-Haarlem             8:56.04,7   1:55.15,3  (4416) Urkunde Foto  Men      486.   26,637 ¦  1:50.09  256.¦ 3:54.23  356.¦ 5:34.34  286.¦ 8:21.45  260.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.26  236.¦ 1:17.01  482.¦ 1:10.18  213.¦ 2:18.59  278.¦
  266. Schmidt Markus         1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn   8:56.11,8   1:55.22,4   (173) Urkunde Foto  Men      487.   26,632 ¦  1:47.58  185.¦ 3:44.11  144.¦ 5:19.07  126.¦ 8:23.50  276.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:09.21  189.¦ 1:13.35  200.¦ 1:08.14  149.¦ 2:39.05  756.¦
  267. Auf der Klamm Gerhard  1960 A-Haiming              8:56.21,3   1:55.31,9  (1709) Urkunde Foto  Men      488.   26,624 ¦  1:47.52  175.¦ 3:44.12  148.¦ 5:22.35  152.¦ 8:23.25  270.¦
       Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                                            ¦  1:08.24  156.¦ 1:13.32  190.¦ 1:10.43  226.¦ 2:29.41  506.¦
  268. Scopelliti Alfredo     1961 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:56.26,8   1:55.37,4  (2132) Urkunde Foto  Men      490.   26,619 ¦  1:53.13  397.¦ 3:54.08  349.¦ 5:37.15  326.¦ 8:23.30  271.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:13.53  405.¦ 1:16.07  375.¦ 1:14.58  400.¦ 2:18.35  271.¦
  269. Kienast Bernhard       1965 A-Mils                 8:56.30,3   1:55.40,9   (428) Urkunde Foto  Men      491.   26,616 ¦  1:57.30  614.¦ 4:03.21  612.¦ 5:45.43  440.¦ 8:23.34  273.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:15.57  548.¦ 1:18.59  629.¦ 1:13.58  352.¦ 2:12.06  161.¦
  270. Pichler Paul           1961 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:56.37,8   1:55.48,4  (2221) Urkunde Foto  Men      492.   26,610 ¦  1:45.55  118.¦ 3:42.44  107.¦ 5:25.35  182.¦ 8:23.38  275.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.18  150.¦ 1:13.41  215.¦ 1:14.49  392.¦ 2:29.20  497.¦
  271. Dulz Markus            1971 D-Regensburg           8:56.39,2   1:55.49,8  (1254) Urkunde Foto  Men      493.   26,609 ¦  1:50.48  281.¦ 3:53.50  339.¦ 5:34.37  288.¦ 8:23.06  268.¦
       Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.55  299.¦ 1:16.40  433.¦ 1:11.02  234.¦ 2:21.04  315.¦
  272. Della Regina Oscar     1969 I-Trofarello (TO)      8:56.39,4   1:55.50,0  (2154) Urkunde Foto  Men      494.   26,609 ¦  1:51.34  310.¦ 3:51.37  301.¦ 5:35.03  294.¦ 8:22.47  265.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.36  452.¦ 1:13.58  258.¦ 1:09.25  190.¦ 2:19.39  295.¦
  273. Brugger Peter          1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2027) Urkunde Foto  Men      495.   26,606 ¦  1:50.11  257.¦ 3:46.46  209.¦ 5:25.35  181.¦ 8:23.31  272.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.40  248.¦ 1:12.57  143.¦ 1:11.03  236.¦ 2:33.26  609.¦
  273. Suraci Mario           1960 I-Rivoli (TO)          8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2160) Urkunde Foto  Men      495.   26,606 ¦  1:51.49  329.¦ 3:54.50  372.¦ 5:37.09  324.¦ 8:18.34  239.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.15  500.¦ 1:17.08  489.¦ 1:11.29  250.¦ 2:15.23  210.¦
  275. Wolf Armin             1970 D-Bretten              8:57.00,9   1:56.11,5  (3101) Urkunde Foto  Men      498.   26,591 ¦  1:56.30  566.¦ 3:53.25  327.¦ 5:35.12  296.¦ 8:21.54  262.¦
       Naturalbornradler                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.28  326.¦ 1:11.35   80.¦ 1:11.12  242.¦ 2:19.55  298.¦
  276. Harer Rolf             1961 D-Grafenau             8:57.14,3   1:56.24,9  (3202) Urkunde Foto  Men      500.   26,580 ¦  1:50.45  279.¦ 3:47.31  230.¦ 5:31.33  251.¦ 8:23.38  274.¦
       RSC Schönaich                                                                                                         ¦  1:12.43  341.¦ 1:13.42  221.¦ 1:13.27  338.¦ 2:24.17  384.¦
  277. Bumann Robert          1964 USA-Christiansted      8:57.16,2   1:56.26,8  (3530) Urkunde Foto  Men      501.   26,578 ¦  1:53.47  422.¦ 3:54.29  362.¦ 5:37.58  335.¦ 8:25.04  285.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.27  324.¦ 1:16.32  412.¦ 1:10.56  231.¦ 2:18.58  277.¦
  278. Rembold Mario          1971 D-Würzburg             8:57.21,6   1:56.32,2   (639) Urkunde Foto  Men      502.   26,574 ¦  1:58.45  685.¦ 4:00.37  528.¦ 5:42.20  391.¦ 8:24.48  284.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.43  847.¦ 1:17.58  558.¦ 1:10.35  223.¦ 2:15.54  220.¦
  279. Baumann Herbert        1963 A-Steyr                8:57.38,8   1:56.49,4  (2944) Urkunde Foto  Men      503.   26,560 ¦  1:57.48  636.¦ 4:02.38  590.¦ 5:43.43  407.¦ 8:24.08  280.¦
       Bike-Team Kaiser                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.39  602.¦ 1:18.29  599.¦ 1:10.39  224.¦ 2:12.09  162.¦
  280. Glatthaar Gerd         1966 D-München              8:57.46,6   1:56.57,2  (3654) Urkunde Foto  Men      504.   26,553 ¦  1:47.45  171.¦ 3:44.16  155.¦ 5:26.56  201.¦ 8:25.47  295.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.12  145.¦ 1:11.57   92.¦ 1:12.06  275.¦ 2:20.09  302.¦
  281. Trennheuser Paul       1958 D-Syrgenstein          8:58.01,1   1:57.11,7  (4284) Urkunde Foto  Men      505.   26,541 ¦  1:55.45  527.¦ 3:55.54  401.¦ 5:39.51  352.¦ 8:24.08  281.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.56  621.¦ 1:16.00  362.¦ 1:12.46  314.¦ 2:13.46  185.¦
  282. Spadetto Valentino     1962 I-Col San Martino (T   8:58.11,3   1:57.21,9  (2182) Urkunde Foto  Men      507.   26,533 ¦  1:53.32  416.¦ 3:50.56  289.¦ 5:37.45  333.¦ 8:25.18  287.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:14.35  449.¦ 1:13.26  171.¦ 1:19.08  632.¦ 2:19.03  280.¦
  283. Grassmair Wolfgang     1967 A-Rinn                 8:58.13,3   1:57.23,9  (2819) Urkunde Foto  Men      508.   26,531 ¦  1:52.41  376.¦ 3:50.38  284.¦ 5:30.53  242.¦ 8:24.01  279.¦
       SV Rinn                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.22  318.¦ 1:13.50  239.¦ 1:12.24  295.¦ 2:26.23  444.¦
  284. Prestini Michele       1965 I-Milano (MI)          8:58.14,2   1:57.24,8   (264) Urkunde Foto  Men      509.   26,531 ¦  1:48.37  204.¦ 3:46.15  199.¦ 5:28.19  216.¦ 8:23.51  277.¦
       S.C. Genova 1913, Milano                                                                                              ¦  1:09.22  191.¦ 1:12.22  115.¦ 1:12.31  303.¦ 2:25.04  414.¦
  285. Janse Johnny           1972 NL-Renesse             8:58.15,9   1:57.26,5   (172) Urkunde Foto  Men      511.   26,529 ¦  1:46.05  121.¦ 3:50.34  282.¦ 5:27.28  206.¦ 8:23.52  278.¦
       team duinhoeve                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.42  103.¦ 1:20.04  725.¦ 1:07.04  125.¦ 2:24.50  406.¦
  286. Fass Bernhard          1959 D-Waldrach             8:58.30,9   1:57.41,5  (1855) Urkunde Foto  Men      512.   26,517 ¦  1:51.11  297.¦ 3:52.18  312.¦ 5:32.21  257.¦ 8:24.44  283.¦
       RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.26  323.¦ 1:14.04  269.¦ 1:09.59  201.¦ 2:26.01  437.¦
  287. Winn Ralph             1968 D-Frankfurt am Main    8:58.39,2   1:57.49,8  (3099) Urkunde Foto  Men      513.   26,510 ¦  1:54.12  443.¦ 3:57.02  443.¦ 5:39.49  351.¦ 8:25.26  289.¦
       MTBC Wehrheim                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.16  428.¦ 1:17.29  529.¦ 1:12.41  311.¦ 2:17.52  252.¦
  288. Fricke Tobias          1969 D-Wolfenbüttel         8:58.45,5   1:57.56,1  (1061) Urkunde Foto  Men      515.   26,505 ¦  1:45.49  116.¦ 3:43.50  125.¦ 5:33.04  267.¦ 8:26.27  301.¦
       Rekorde                                                                                                               ¦  1:07.49  133.¦ 1:14.27  304.¦ 1:18.30  590.¦ 2:24.28  395.¦
  289. Bracklow Andreas       1969 D-Wiesbaden            8:58.46,0   1:57.56,6  (3512) Urkunde Foto  Men      516.   26,504 ¦  1:48.00  186.¦ 3:46.43  207.¦ 5:34.26  282.¦ 8:24.36  282.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.32  198.¦ 1:13.52  241.¦ 1:15.21  418.¦ 2:17.31  249.¦
  290. Sukac Richard          1966 CZ-Dobsice             8:58.47,1   1:57.57,7  (1991) Urkunde Foto  Men      517.   26,504 ¦  1:52.47  383.¦ 3:51.23  299.¦ 5:29.10  225.¦ 8:26.14  299.¦
       Powermen on Tour                                                                                                      ¦  1:11.25  282.¦ 1:14.18  297.¦ 1:10.22  217.¦ 2:22.28  347.¦
  291. Lenherr Roger          1967 A-Bad Vöslau           8:58.52,8   1:58.03,4  (1830) Urkunde Foto  Men      518.   26,499 ¦  1:54.53  478.¦ 3:54.28  360.¦ 5:41.52  382.¦ 8:26.36  302.¦
       RC RAIKA Bad Fischau Brunn                                                                                            ¦  1:14.43  460.¦ 1:14.33  307.¦ 1:12.59  322.¦ 2:14.08  189.¦
  292. Tratter Stefan         1969 D-Worms                8:58.55,6   1:58.06,2  (2767) Urkunde Foto  Men      519.   26,497 ¦  1:51.57  339.¦ 3:49.42  275.¦ 5:37.10  325.¦ 8:26.15  300.¦
       Rheinhessenpower                                                                                                      ¦  1:12.11  310.¦ 1:14.12  287.¦ 1:17.18  515.¦ 2:21.52  330.¦
  293. Bochenek Peter         1964 D-Sinzing              8:58.57,2   1:58.07,8  (2774) Urkunde Foto  Men      520.   26,495 ¦  1:51.11  296.¦ 3:48.25  245.¦ 5:32.53  264.¦ 8:25.35  291.¦
       RSC Kelheim                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.19  370.¦ 1:13.05  146.¦ 1:15.15  414.¦ 2:23.24  361.¦
  294. Ferrandi Eric          1969 I-Roncadelle (BS)      8:58.58,8   1:58.09,4  (2142) Urkunde Foto  Men      521.   26,494 ¦  1:54.33  464.¦ 3:57.16  449.¦ 5:41.45  379.¦ 8:25.45  294.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:15.10  494.¦ 1:17.23  515.¦ 1:11.58  271.¦ 2:15.30  214.¦
  295. Tira Diego             1972 I-Dello (BS)           8:58.58,9   1:58.09,5  (2148) Urkunde Foto  Men      522.   26,494 ¦  1:54.32  463.¦ 3:57.16  447.¦ 5:41.03  370.¦ 8:25.45  293.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:15.07  488.¦ 1:17.22  512.¦ 1:11.16  245.¦ 2:15.29  213.¦
  296. Bax René               1965 NL-Almkerk             8:59.09,0   1:58.19,6  (2831) Urkunde Foto  Men      523.   26,486 ¦  1:51.39  316.¦ 3:51.48  306.¦ 5:36.57  319.¦ 8:26.45  306.¦
       Team Altena                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.31  383.¦ 1:16.27  401.¦ 1:15.11  411.¦ 2:22.20  342.¦
  297. Maiorino Boris         1971 D-Hamburg              8:59.11,3   1:58.21,9  (1611) Urkunde Foto  Men      524.   26,484 ¦  1:54.55  481.¦ 3:55.23  385.¦ 5:36.42  313.¦ 8:25.47  295.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.17  573.¦ 1:16.34  417.¦ 1:13.25  335.¦ 2:22.18  340.¦
  298. Kleiner Robert         1966 CZ-Liberec             8:59.14,5   1:58.25,1  (3659) Urkunde Foto  Men      528.   26,481 ¦  1:43.46   67.¦ 3:42.07  102.¦ 5:19.03  125.¦ 8:25.10  286.¦
       ELEVEN AGNESI Czech                                                                                                   ¦  1:06.27   99.¦ 1:13.47  233.¦ 1:06.16  113.¦ 2:36.58  710.¦
  299. Leppert Peter          1967 D-Bühl                 8:59.20,4   1:58.31,0  (3401) Urkunde Foto  Men      529.   26,476 ¦  1:54.03  432.¦ 3:55.00  376.¦ 5:38.31  339.¦ 8:27.00  307.¦
       veloteam Jägersteig                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.07  415.¦ 1:16.12  380.¦ 1:14.28  382.¦ 2:21.26  323.¦
  300. Schädler Otto          1961 D-Friedrichshafen      8:59.23,6   1:58.34,2  (3220) Urkunde Foto  Men      531.   26,474 ¦  1:45.56  119.¦ 3:44.13  151.¦ 5:37.30  329.¦ 8:27.16  308.¦
       RSV - Seerose                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.53  173.¦ 1:13.44  227.¦ 1:17.03  502.¦ 2:23.50  370.¦
  301. Doblander Alban        1961 A-Ötztal Bahnhof       8:59.30,4   1:58.41,0   (689) Urkunde Foto  Men      532.   26,468 ¦  1:52.17  359.¦ 3:51.19  296.¦ 5:37.35  331.¦ 8:26.13  298.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.45  465.¦ 1:14.21  299.¦ 1:18.21  581.¦ 2:21.34  325.¦
  302. Wolter Michael         1964 DK-Ringsted            8:59.39,3   1:58.49,9  (2849) Urkunde Foto  Men      533.   26,461 ¦  1:52.40  374.¦ 3:51.21  298.¦ 5:34.36  287.¦ 8:25.42  292.¦
       Team KGM Midtsjælland                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.42  396.¦ 1:13.25  165.¦ 1:12.30  302.¦ 2:22.59  354.¦
  303. Fischer Josef          1967 D-Miltach              8:59.44,1   1:58.54,7  (3051) Urkunde Foto  Men      535.   26,457 ¦  1:50.50  285.¦ 3:53.50  340.¦ 5:36.39  312.¦ 8:26.44  305.¦
       Jo Fahradstadl                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.52  297.¦ 1:16.43  439.¦ 1:13.03  324.¦ 2:21.06  317.¦
  304. Buch Holger            1964 D-Göttingen            8:59.57,7   1:59.08,3  (1076) Urkunde Foto  Men      537.   26,446 ¦  1:44.44   83.¦ 3:41.40   93.¦ 5:23.12  159.¦ 8:25.25  288.¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:05.53   85.¦ 1:13.37  206.¦ 1:13.56  350.¦ 2:27.52  472.¦
  305. Leitner-Hölzl Walter   1971 A-Westendorf           9:00.02,1   1:59.12,7  (3890) Urkunde Foto  Men      538.   26,442 ¦  1:52.16  355.¦ 3:51.00  293.¦ 5:40.01  353.¦ 8:27.52  314.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:12.32  331.¦ 1:13.35  199.¦ 1:17.53  551.¦ 2:18.09  257.¦
  306. Steger Thomas          1968 I-Sand in Taufers (B   9:00.09,2   1:59.19,8  (2203) Urkunde Foto  Men      539.   26,436 ¦  1:46.18  125.¦ 3:41.19   91.¦ 5:23.31  164.¦ 8:28.11  315.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.49  166.¦ 1:12.18  108.¦ 1:13.27  339.¦ 2:34.32  644.¦
  307. Weber Michael          1959 D-Kronach              9:00.10,2   1:59.20,8  (4337) Urkunde Foto  Men      540.   26,436 ¦  1:55.46  530.¦ 3:57.55  468.¦ 5:40.45  363.¦ 8:27.47  313.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.12  495.¦ 1:16.53  466.¦ 1:10.05  207.¦ 2:19.32  289.¦
  308. Schmidt Christian      1968 NL-Amersfoort          9:00.19,6   1:59.30,2  (3270) Urkunde Foto  Men      542.   26,428 ¦  1:46.58  142.¦ 3:47.40  235.¦ 5:26.58  202.¦ 8:25.26  290.¦
       Snel Verzet                                                                                                           ¦  1:09.03  180.¦ 1:13.49  237.¦ 1:08.44  169.¦ 2:30.00  513.¦
  309. Homeier Derek          1969 D-Göttingen            9:00.37,1   1:59.47,7  (1077) Urkunde Foto  Men      543.   26,414 ¦  1:48.59  221.¦ 3:46.13  196.¦ 5:33.52  274.¦ 8:27.21  310.¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.41  291.¦ 1:13.49  236.¦ 1:17.05  505.¦ 2:22.27  346.¦
  310. Sanin Reinhard         1972 I-Salurn (BZ)          9:00.37,5   1:59.48,1  (2225) Urkunde Foto  Men      544.   26,413 ¦  1:49.25  234.¦ 3:48.20  243.¦ 5:36.45  315.¦ 8:27.34  312.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.25  281.¦ 1:14.27  303.¦ 1:18.32  596.¦ 2:20.37  308.¦
  311. Brisotto Michele       1967 I-Roncade (TV)         9:00.52,2   2:00.02,8  (2066) Urkunde Foto  Men      548.   26,401 ¦  1:52.14  354.¦ 3:55.26  388.¦ 5:41.22  374.¦ 8:28.18  316.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:18.15  579.¦ 1:17.28  530.¦ 2:18.15  259.¦
  312. Pedersen Michael B     1969 DK-Brenderup           9:01.03,3   2:00.13,9   (531) Urkunde Foto  Men      551.   26,392 ¦  1:55.18  500.¦ 3:57.53  466.¦ 5:41.10  372.¦ 8:26.41  304.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.57  479.¦ 1:17.15  502.¦ 1:13.33  342.¦ 2:18.30  268.¦
  313. Wiesmeier Jürgen       1965 D-Mitterskirchen       9:01.10,5   2:00.21,1  (4365) Urkunde Foto  Men      552.   26,387 ¦  1:52.41  375.¦ 3:52.59  322.¦ 5:35.58  304.¦ 8:27.20  309.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.24  321.¦ 1:16.55  469.¦ 1:12.02  274.¦ 2:22.02  333.¦
  314. Kulla Norbert          1971 D-Brilon               9:01.38,4   2:00.49,0  (1015) Urkunde Foto  Men      556.   26,364 ¦  1:46.17  123.¦ 3:46.39  206.¦ 5:35.19  300.¦ 8:26.13  297.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:07.49  132.¦ 1:14.07  276.¦ 1:15.46  441.¦ 2:15.48  216.¦
  315. Bur Stefan             1967 D-Neuwied              9:01.51,7   2:01.02,3   (510) Urkunde Foto  Men      557.   26,353 ¦  1:50.40  269.¦ 3:47.34  232.¦ 5:31.13  246.¦ 8:26.40  303.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.23  320.¦ 1:13.32  189.¦ 1:16.12  464.¦ 2:29.44  508.¦
  316. Raimondi Dino          1967 I-Monestirolo Fe (FE   9:01.56,4   2:01.07,0  (2699) Urkunde Foto  Men      558.   26,349 ¦  1:48.29  202.¦ 3:44.32  168.¦ 5:28.54  222.¦ 8:28.32  318.¦
       team parkpre guru selleitalia                                                                                         ¦  1:11.15  273.¦ 1:12.40  132.¦ 1:16.08  458.¦ 2:32.44  587.¦
  317. Schaller Rainer        1972 D-Hilpoltstein         9:02.05,5   2:01.16,1   (834) Urkunde Foto  Men      559.   26,342 ¦  1:49.11  228.¦ 3:46.53  212.¦ 5:30.57  244.¦ 8:29.04  323.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:10.23  233.¦ 1:13.21  159.¦ 1:15.02  405.¦ 2:30.39  525.¦
  318. Tassenbacher Siegfried 1963 A-Innsbruck            9:02.09,5   2:01.20,1  (1766) Urkunde Foto  Men      561.   26,339 ¦  1:56.29  564.¦ 4:04.28  635.¦ 5:49.56  510.¦ 8:30.03  327.¦
       BKD Racing Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:16.51  617.¦ 1:20.59  807.¦ 1:16.55  496.¦ 2:13.59  187.¦
  319. Heussner Juergen       1964 D-Werne                9:02.13,5   2:01.24,1  (3203) Urkunde Foto  Men      562.   26,335 ¦  1:48.17  195.¦ 3:47.16  223.¦ 5:33.15  270.¦ 8:28.29  317.¦
       RSC Werne                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.28  238.¦ 1:14.04  270.¦ 1:17.24  525.¦ 2:25.22  423.¦
  320. Bendel Dieter          1959 A-St.Veit/Gölsen       9:02.17,1   2:01.27,7  (3385) Urkunde Foto  Men      563.   26,333 ¦  1:53.19  401.¦ 3:54.43  370.¦ 5:41.28  376.¦ 8:28.57  321.¦
       Union St.Veit                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.28  440.¦ 1:16.31  409.¦ 1:13.28  340.¦ 2:18.17  260.¦
  321. Conti Emanuele         1972 I-Ravenna (RA)         9:02.40,0   2:01.50,6   (261) Urkunde Foto  Men      566.   26,314 ¦  2:09.34 1370.¦ 4:11.08  825.¦ 5:49.34  503.¦ 8:29.03  322.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:11.35  286.¦ 1:16.27  403.¦ 1:10.03  204.¦ 2:11.05  152.¦
  322. Müller-Blümlein Udo    1965 D-Satteldorf           9:02.51,7   2:02.02,3   (724) Urkunde Foto  Men      567.   26,305 ¦  1:51.00  287.¦ 3:50.14  278.¦ 5:36.12  307.¦ 8:30.27  331.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.46  345.¦ 1:14.15  293.¦ 1:15.57  452.¦ 2:25.12  416.¦
  323. Micheli Marco          1969 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:02.53,7   2:02.04,3  (2197) Urkunde Foto  Men      568.   26,303 ¦  1:59.01  700.¦ 4:03.20  611.¦ 5:47.44  475.¦ 8:30.42  335.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.23  893.¦ 1:19.04  634.¦ 1:15.02  407.¦ 2:16.54  240.¦
  324. Lang Stefan            1970 A-Weißenbach am Lech   9:02.58,4   2:02.09,0  (1546) Urkunde Foto  Men      570.   26,299 ¦  1:52.29  368.¦ 3:52.49  321.¦ 5:35.14  297.¦ 8:28.46  319.¦
       Rad Club Reutte                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.11  360.¦ 1:14.05  272.¦ 1:14.10  363.¦ 2:24.29  397.¦
  325. Struycken Jan          1961 NL-Loon op Zand        9:03.10,3   2:02.20,9   (334) Urkunde Foto  Men      576.   26,290 ¦  1:56.30  565.¦ 3:58.52  487.¦ 5:46.25  452.¦ 8:30.01  326.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.40  531.¦ 1:15.23  334.¦ 1:15.30  424.¦ 2:14.47  197.¦
  326. Den Besten Marc        1972 NL-Apeldcom AG         9:03.16,0   2:02.26,6  (2986) Urkunde Foto  Men      577.   26,285 ¦  1:56.28  561.¦ 4:00.42  532.¦ 5:44.02  410.¦ 8:30.40  333.¦
       De Adelaar                                                                                                            ¦  1:17.09  634.¦ 1:15.56  359.¦ 1:14.20  371.¦ 2:19.05  281.¦
  327. Ciman Luca             1970 I-Genova (GE)          9:03.17,0   2:02.27,6  (2507) Urkunde Foto  Men      578.   26,284 ¦  1:52.34  371.¦ 3:52.32  316.¦ 5:39.29  349.¦ 8:29.11  325.¦
       ASD ZENA PROBIKE - TEAM ECOGE                                                                                         ¦  1:13.49  401.¦ 1:16.39  428.¦ 1:17.44  542.¦ 2:21.00  314.¦
  328. Klaiber Markus         1966 D-Weil                 9:03.24,3   2:02.34,9  (1518) Urkunde Foto  Men      579.   26,278 ¦  1:55.20  503.¦ 4:00.10  519.¦ 5:47.47  478.¦ 8:30.42  334.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.21  583.¦ 1:16.18  388.¦ 1:12.06  276.¦ 2:10.45  147.¦
  329. Gschwentner Otto       1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn   9:03.32,3   2:02.42,9    (40) Urkunde Foto  Men      580.   26,272 ¦  1:48.52  213.¦ 3:45.31  189.¦ 5:26.03  188.¦ 8:28.50  320.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:10.17  226.¦ 1:11.50   90.¦ 1:13.20  332.¦ 2:34.51  656.¦
  330. Miotto Simone          1970 I-Granze (PD)          9:03.38,7   2:02.49,3  (2254) Urkunde Foto  Men      582.   26,267 ¦  1:45.05   97.¦ 3:42.52  115.¦ 5:24.49  177.¦ 8:30.14  329.¦
       CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                                             ¦  1:07.55  136.¦ 1:12.21  112.¦ 1:12.26  298.¦ 2:40.17  785.¦
  331. Brognara Damiano       1961 I-Oppeano (VR)         9:03.52,2   2:03.02,8  (2687) Urkunde Foto  Men      583.   26,256 ¦  1:51.36  312.¦ 3:49.14  265.¦ 5:33.54  275.¦ 8:30.10  328.¦
       TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.20  371.¦ 1:13.26  170.¦ 1:17.03  503.¦ 2:28.18  478.¦
  331. Schönfeld Gerald       1969 A-Wels                 9:03.52,2   2:03.02,8  (4168) Urkunde Foto  Men      583.   26,256 ¦  1:58.14  668.¦ 4:08.58  763.¦ 5:46.20  449.¦ 8:30.48  336.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.03  354.¦ 1:21.03  812.¦ 1:07.56  140.¦ 2:13.44  184.¦
  333. Montoro William        1971 I-Castelvetro di Mod   9:03.54,8   2:03.05,4  (2011) Urkunde Foto  Men      585.   26,254 ¦  1:52.17  360.¦ 3:54.37  364.¦ 5:36.19  308.¦ 8:27.27  311.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.21  373.¦ 1:16.27  401.¦ 1:12.06  277.¦ 2:22.56  353.¦
  334. Rah Ingo               1971 D-München              9:03.59,8   2:03.10,4   (950) Urkunde Foto  Men      586.   26,250 ¦  1:57.39  622.¦ 4:03.43  615.¦ 5:49.47  508.¦ 8:30.31  332.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.46  469.¦ 1:17.42  541.¦ 1:10.39  225.¦ 2:12.17  168.¦
  335. Vichi Alessandro       1965 I-Lavis (TN)           9:04.20,0   2:03.30,6  (2215) Urkunde Foto  Men      588.   26,233 ¦  1:55.04  490.¦ 3:57.11  446.¦ 5:40.32  359.¦ 8:31.59  346.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:14.34  448.¦ 1:17.22  513.¦ 1:11.10  241.¦ 2:25.49  434.¦
  336. Tonini Umberto         1969 I-Porretta Terme (BO   9:04.21,6   2:03.32,2  (2681) Urkunde Foto  Men      589.   26,232 ¦  1:49.40  246.¦ 3:51.31  300.¦ 5:34.02  278.¦ 8:29.06  324.¦
       s.c. emporio bici max team                                                                                            ¦  1:11.41  292.¦ 1:15.20  332.¦ 1:11.46  264.¦ 2:24.44  402.¦
  337. Reiter Stephan         1971 A-Salzwurg             9:04.34,1   2:03.44,7  (1988) Urkunde Foto  Men      590.   26,222 ¦  1:57.59  650.¦ 4:02.10  574.¦ 5:47.23  468.¦ 8:31.42  343.¦
       pfeifhofer radsport                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.03  701.¦ 1:18.02  560.¦ 1:14.06  360.¦ 2:16.35  233.¦
  338. Gruber Anton           1958 A-Thalgau              9:04.47,0   2:03.57,6   (957) Urkunde Foto  Men      591.   26,212 ¦  1:54.51  475.¦ 3:57.19  451.¦ 5:40.25  356.¦ 8:31.11  339.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.30  442.¦ 1:15.37  344.¦ 1:10.14  210.¦ 2:24.08  380.¦
  339. Colombo Stafano        1972 I-Carate Brianza (MI   9:05.01,6   2:04.12,2  (2683) Urkunde Foto  Men      594.   26,200 ¦  1:51.56  337.¦ 3:55.56  403.¦ 5:40.32  360.¦ 8:31.48  345.¦
       Sironi Tanzi 1947                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.47  346.¦ 1:16.44  441.¦ 1:14.49  391.¦ 2:22.49  350.¦
  340. Brammen Hans-Gerd      1965 D-Garching             9:05.16,3   2:04.26,9  (1817) Urkunde Foto  Men      595.   26,188 ¦  1:56.17  553.¦ 4:00.05  514.¦ 5:44.03  411.¦ 8:31.17  340.¦
       Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                                 ¦  1:17.59  697.¦ 1:17.49  548.¦ 1:13.54  349.¦ 2:23.19  359.¦
  341. Thür Beat              1962 CH-Rorschacherberg     9:05.29,1   2:04.39,7  (3241) Urkunde Foto  Men      597.   26,178 ¦  1:57.02  590.¦ 4:00.22  524.¦ 5:43.44  408.¦ 8:32.40  349.¦
       Rv Arbon                                                                                                              ¦  1:17.52  690.¦ 1:15.50  354.¦ 1:11.16  246.¦ 2:20.08  301.¦
  342. Blaas Stephan          1968 I-Meran (BZ)           9:05.37,1   2:04.47,7  (2426) Urkunde Foto  Men      598.   26,172 ¦  1:51.41  319.¦ 3:53.48  337.¦ 5:37.01  321.¦ 8:31.07  338.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:10.53  253.¦ 1:15.49  353.¦ 1:12.52  317.¦ 2:25.38  428.¦
  343. Hausladen Marcus       1972 D-Dortmund             9:05.41,1   2:04.51,7   (843) Urkunde Foto  Men      599.   26,168 ¦  1:54.28  457.¦ 3:56.58  442.¦ 5:42.17  389.¦ 8:30.15  330.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.26  439.¦ 1:16.34  416.¦ 1:14.30  384.¦ 2:18.54  275.¦
  344. Graf Stefan            1965 D-Diedorf              9:05.42,1   2:04.52,7  (3396) Urkunde Foto  Men      600.   26,168 ¦  1:53.29  414.¦ 3:55.40  392.¦ 5:45.01  423.¦ 8:32.16  348.¦
       VCL Lechhausen                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.26  515.¦ 1:16.49  453.¦ 1:15.38  433.¦ 2:16.18  227.¦
  345. Vestergaard Peter      1963 DK-Faaborg             9:05.59,6   2:05.10,2  (3014) Urkunde Foto  Men      603.   26,154 ¦  1:58.13  665.¦ 3:59.22  496.¦ 5:47.03  461.¦ 8:30.58  337.¦
       Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub                                                                                            ¦  1:17.10  637.¦ 1:15.39  348.¦ 1:17.18  516.¦ 2:16.50  239.¦
  346. Zanatta Marco          1963 I-Villorba (TV)        9:06.01,7   2:05.12,3  (2642) Urkunde Foto  Men      604.   26,152 ¦  1:49.17  230.¦ 3:49.11  260.¦ 5:32.59  265.¦ 8:31.17  340.¦
       G.S. PRASECCOBIESSE                                                                                                   ¦  1:10.55  255.¦ 1:14.11  284.¦ 1:15.53  445.¦ 2:21.35  326.¦
  347. Poppe Kenneth          1968 B-Zelzate              9:06.19,3   2:05.29,9  (4059) Urkunde Foto  Men      606.   26,138 ¦  1:48.57  219.¦ 3:47.59  241.¦ 5:38.01  336.¦ 8:31.44  344.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.46  295.¦ 1:14.37  310.¦ 1:18.18  576.¦ 2:23.46  368.¦
  348. Steinhart Johann       1967 D-Friedberg            9:06.30,7   2:05.41,3  (1168) Urkunde Foto  Men      607.   26,129 ¦  1:47.30  167.¦ 3:45.08  182.¦ 5:26.40  196.¦ 8:32.06  347.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:08.41  162.¦ 1:13.30  183.¦ 1:11.52  269.¦ 2:39.37  769.¦
  349. Neumeier Franz         1971 D-Kötzting             9:06.46,0   2:05.56,6  (3988) Urkunde Foto  Men      609.   26,117 ¦  1:52.02  343.¦ 3:56.25  419.¦ 5:45.43  441.¦ 8:33.02  350.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.31  196.¦ 1:17.46  544.¦ 1:14.05  358.¦ 2:12.13  165.¦
  350. Koller Thomas          1967 D-Lam                  9:06.56,0   2:06.06,6  (3840) Urkunde Foto  Men      610.   26,109 ¦  1:51.46  324.¦ 3:51.47  304.¦ 5:38.47  341.¦ 8:33.36  351.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.41  290.¦ 1:15.39  349.¦ 1:12.37  309.¦ 2:24.29  398.¦
  351. Giacovazzo Piergiorgio 1970 I-Roma (RM)            9:07.31,7   2:06.42,3   (272) Urkunde Foto  Men      611.   26,080 ¦  1:51.55  335.¦ 3:48.55  253.¦ 5:35.39  302.¦ 8:35.29  358.¦
       Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia                                                                                         ¦  1:12.49  350.¦ 1:13.32  187.¦ 1:19.51  685.¦ 2:29.58  511.¦
  352. Krivetz Hannes         1959 A-Ottenschlag          9:07.32,2   2:06.42,8  (3171) Urkunde Foto  Men      612.   26,080 ¦  1:54.45  472.¦ 3:54.01  345.¦ 5:39.48  350.¦ 8:36.01  362.¦
       RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl                                                                                          ¦  1:15.22  509.¦ 1:14.16  294.¦ 1:15.51  443.¦ 2:27.59  474.¦
  353. Zauner Markus          1969 A-Thaur                9:08.02,0   2:07.12,6   (297) Urkunde Foto  Men      614.   26,056 ¦  2:02.47  939.¦ 4:07.09  710.¦ 5:52.42  548.¦ 8:35.14  355.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.52  860.¦ 1:17.20  508.¦ 1:13.06  329.¦ 2:11.19  154.¦
  354. Grummt Sascha          1972 CH-Kreuzlingen         9:08.31,4   2:07.42,0  (2796) Urkunde Foto  Men      616.   26,033 ¦  1:56.05  547.¦ 3:56.40  433.¦ 5:41.18  373.¦ 8:36.08  363.¦
       RV Adler Empfingen                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.43  676.¦ 1:15.25  336.¦ 1:14.03  356.¦ 2:24.12  382.¦
  355. Kintziger Joel         1963 L-Sanem                9:08.47,5   2:07.58,1  (2975) Urkunde Foto  Men      618.   26,020 ¦  1:46.26  127.¦ 3:43.52  126.¦ 5:20.00  135.¦ 8:36.16  365.¦
       CCI DIFFERDINGEN                                                                                                      ¦  1:08.41  162.¦ 1:13.12  153.¦ 1:08.55  177.¦ 2:49.39 1029.¦
  356. Hammes Otto            1963 D-Hillesheim           9:08.51,1   2:08.01,7  (1425) Urkunde Foto  Men      619.   26,017 ¦  1:51.51  331.¦ 3:54.08  348.¦ 5:39.29  348.¦ 8:35.28  357.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.12  364.¦ 1:18.07  567.¦ 1:14.06  361.¦ 2:24.49  404.¦
  357. Kämpf Christian        1970 D-Sinzing              9:09.00,6   2:08.11,2  (3199) Urkunde Foto  Men      621.   26,010 ¦  2:02.14  903.¦ 4:09.32  780.¦ 5:52.47  551.¦ 8:36.12  364.¦
       RSC Marktredwitz                                                                                                      ¦  1:18.55  772.¦ 1:19.23  671.¦ 1:12.09  283.¦ 2:14.27  191.¦
  358. Ulrich Torsten         1971 D-Helmstedt            9:09.02,9   2:08.13,5  (3223) Urkunde Foto  Men      622.   26,008 ¦  1:47.28  166.¦ 3:45.04  178.¦ 5:33.02  266.¦ 8:35.23  356.¦
       RSV Braunschweig 23                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.28  194.¦ 1:12.30  126.¦ 1:19.25  661.¦ 2:33.55  622.¦
  359. Günther Bernd          1963 D-Lorch                9:09.11,6   2:08.22,2   (756) Urkunde Foto  Men      623.   26,001 ¦  1:55.57  539.¦ 3:56.05  407.¦ 5:47.17  465.¦ 8:37.47  379.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.03  702.¦ 1:14.24  301.¦ 1:21.12  773.¦ 2:25.47  433.¦
  360. Beber Lorenzo          1967 I-Sterzing (BZ)        9:09.35,4   2:08.46,0  (2703) Urkunde Foto  Men      627.   25,983 ¦  1:51.48  328.¦ 3:51.14  295.¦ 5:34.52  292.¦ 8:33.39  352.¦
       Team R.W. Mowitech Südtirol                                                                                           ¦  1:11.42  293.¦ 1:13.44  226.¦ 1:15.46  440.¦ 2:29.40  504.¦
  361. Pacher Oscar           1965 I-Grigno (TN)          9:09.40,9   2:08.51,5  (2482) Urkunde Foto  Men      628.   25,978 ¦  1:56.53  579.¦ 3:59.38  505.¦ 5:48.06  482.¦ 8:33.47  353.¦
       velo club feltre dalla rosa                                                                                           ¦  1:13.11  361.¦ 1:14.44  315.¦ 1:13.20  333.¦ 2:09.56  136.¦
  362. Jensen Michael Bruhn   1962 DK-Gilleleje           9:09.41,0   2:08.51,6   (473) Urkunde Foto  Men      629.   25,978 ¦  1:52.42  378.¦ 3:56.24  418.¦ 5:39.10  344.¦ 8:35.31  359.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:14.06  414.¦ 1:18.10  573.¦ 1:13.06  328.¦ 2:30.23  519.¦
  363. Königseder Ludwig      1972 D-Waldkirchen          9:09.43,3   2:08.53,9   (971) Urkunde Foto  Men      630.   25,976 ¦  1:52.11  350.¦ 3:56.24  417.¦ 5:44.55  422.¦ 8:37.16  375.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.17  368.¦ 1:17.19  507.¦ 1:17.13  511.¦ 2:17.43  250.¦
  364. Lorenzi Walter         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:09.45,6   2:08.56,2  (2211) Urkunde Foto  Men      631.   25,974 ¦  1:48.06  187.¦ 3:47.04  217.¦ 5:25.36  183.¦ 8:34.43  354.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:10.30  242.¦ 1:13.38  210.¦ 1:11.08  237.¦ 2:42.13  835.¦
  365. Fricke Holger          1966 D-Kenn                 9:09.47,4   2:08.58,0  (3265) Urkunde Foto  Men      632.   25,973 ¦  1:53.06  395.¦ 3:56.26  420.¦ 5:45.23  433.¦ 8:36.57  372.¦
       Sirona Sports Club                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.05  410.¦ 1:16.45  446.¦ 1:15.01  402.¦ 2:23.06  355.¦
  366. Poelman Jan            1960 NL-Arnhem              9:09.53,9   2:09.04,5  (3181) Urkunde Foto  Men      633.   25,968 ¦  1:56.31  567.¦ 4:01.30  556.¦ 5:44.51  421.¦ 8:35.36  360.¦
       Reto                                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.00  482.¦ 1:15.54  357.¦ 1:08.33  162.¦ 2:20.33  307.¦
  367. Pelliccetti Luca       1965 I-Fermo (AP)           9:10.01,2   2:09.11,8  (2541) Urkunde Foto  Men      634.   25,962 ¦  1:51.29  304.¦ 3:52.48  320.¦ 5:39.16  345.¦ 8:35.59  361.¦
       Pedale Fermano GI.VI. Plast                                                                                           ¦  1:13.36  387.¦ 1:16.02  368.¦ 1:15.11  409.¦ 2:27.55  473.¦
  368. Capelli Angelo         1971 I-Tirano (SO)          9:10.18,7   2:09.29,3  (2596) Urkunde Foto  Men      637.   25,948 ¦  1:47.57  182.¦ 3:43.56  130.¦ 5:26.37  192.¦ 8:36.56  371.¦
       ASD.US. BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI                                                                                        ¦  1:10.17  227.¦ 1:12.21  111.¦ 1:12.28  301.¦ 2:40.19  786.¦
  369. Rabold Bernhard        1963 D-Heidelberg           9:10.20,8   2:09.31,4  (3010) Urkunde Foto  Men      639.   25,947 ¦  1:53.00  389.¦ 3:50.34  283.¦ 5:38.33  340.¦ 8:36.42  367.¦
       Equipe Rhein-Neckar                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.00  481.¦ 1:13.27  173.¦ 1:17.27  529.¦ 2:29.05  493.¦
  370. Fleckenstein Tim       1968 D-Vellberg             9:10.33,1   2:09.43,7   (722) Urkunde Foto  Men      641.   25,937 ¦  1:54.28  456.¦ 3:57.27  456.¦ 5:45.40  438.¦ 8:37.11  373.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.16  568.¦ 1:16.59  477.¦ 1:15.29  422.¦ 2:23.15  357.¦
  371. Puelacher Thomas       1964 A-Götzens              9:10.39,9   2:09.50,5  (3322) Urkunde Foto  Men      642.   25,932 ¦  1:53.06  394.¦ 3:56.22  414.¦ 5:41.23  375.¦ 8:36.26  366.¦
       Team Flughafen Innsbruck                                                                                              ¦  1:13.50  403.¦ 1:16.45  444.¦ 1:16.20  475.¦ 2:23.34  364.¦
  372. Schenker Michael       1960 D-Obersulm-Willsbach   9:10.48,1   2:09.58,7  (1993) Urkunde Foto  Men      645.   25,925 ¦  1:54.06  438.¦ 3:58.41  479.¦ 5:41.32  378.¦ 8:37.50  382.¦
       Probst-Racing-Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.54  474.¦ 1:16.58  476.¦ 1:13.53  348.¦ 2:24.41  399.¦
  373. Janssens Eric          1961 B-Westerlo             9:11.06,1   2:10.16,7  (1441) Urkunde Foto  Men      648.   25,911 ¦  1:51.47  325.¦ 3:54.02  346.¦ 5:34.45  290.¦ 8:38.08  386.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.36  335.¦ 1:16.02  368.¦ 1:09.34  192.¦ 2:34.00  626.¦
  374. Wolter Stephan         1971 D-Berlin               9:11.09,3   2:10.19,9  (2799) Urkunde Foto  Men      649.   25,909 ¦  1:50.34  268.¦ 3:52.02  307.¦ 5:41.50  381.¦ 8:38.32  392.¦
       Bike-Planet MTB Racing Team                                                                                           ¦  1:12.29  327.¦ 1:16.40  432.¦ 1:18.03  563.¦ 2:25.28  425.¦
  375. Grasl Ernst            1961 A-Schollach            9:11.10,4   2:10.21,0  (3666) Urkunde Foto  Men      650.   25,908 ¦  1:54.32  461.¦ 3:56.23  416.¦ 5:41.53  383.¦ 8:37.37  378.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.01  553.¦ 1:16.16  386.¦ 1:14.26  381.¦ 2:21.22  321.¦
  376. Nordmann Heiko         1970 D-Osnabrück            9:11.14,4   2:10.25,0   (707) Urkunde Foto  Men      653.   25,905 ¦  2:01.17  843.¦ 4:08.38  747.¦ 5:54.15  570.¦ 8:36.49  369.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.50  934.¦ 1:16.19  391.¦ 1:12.45  313.¦ 2:10.33  144.¦
  377. Jakobsen Henrik        1964 DK-Farum               9:11.14,6   2:10.25,2  (1282) Urkunde Foto  Men      654.   25,905 ¦  1:56.00  542.¦ 3:58.43  480.¦ 5:43.03  399.¦ 8:38.00  385.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.08  416.¦ 1:15.41  351.¦ 1:11.31  254.¦ 2:23.48  369.¦
  378. Trauner Andreas        1972 A-Pöchlarn             9:11.16,7   2:10.27,3  (3386) Urkunde Foto  Men      655.   25,903 ¦  1:52.16  357.¦ 3:54.39  366.¦ 5:40.46  364.¦ 8:38.12  389.¦
       UNION XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau                                                                                         ¦  1:10.51  252.¦ 1:16.40  434.¦ 1:15.34  430.¦ 2:26.59  457.¦
  379. Stenzel Rüdiger        1968 D-Coesfeld             9:11.18,9   2:10.29,5  (1493) Urkunde Foto  Men      656.   25,901 ¦  1:55.18  501.¦ 4:00.48  538.¦ 5:49.56  511.¦ 8:37.54  383.¦
       Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.58  480.¦ 1:17.34  536.¦ 1:16.23  478.¦ 2:15.51  217.¦
  380. Reichkendler Markus    1970 A-Kufstein             9:11.24,0   2:10.34,6  (3282) Urkunde Foto  Men      657.   25,897 ¦  1:54.31  458.¦ 4:00.51  543.¦ 5:42.44  398.¦ 8:37.36  377.¦
       St. Johanner Docs                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.30  521.¦ 1:16.24  398.¦ 1:14.26  380.¦ 2:23.58  375.¦
  381. Norden Eberhard        1971 D-Wuppertal            9:11.37,2   2:10.47,8   (205) Urkunde Foto  Men      659.   25,887 ¦  1:47.17  156.¦ 3:44.16  154.¦ 5:25.02  178.¦ 8:37.56  384.¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:08.16  149.¦ 1:13.37  207.¦ 1:12.36  308.¦ 2:45.53  916.¦
  382. Biscontin Denis        1971 I-Mestrino (PD)        9:11.42,2   2:10.52,8  (2643) Urkunde Foto  Men      660.   25,883 ¦  1:57.03  592.¦ 3:59.58  511.¦ 5:50.40  520.¦ 8:38.09  387.¦
       G.S. VELOCI MESTRINO                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.16  568.¦ 1:15.36  342.¦ 1:19.19  652.¦ 2:19.11  284.¦
  383. Wildauer Silvio        1970 A-Aschau im Zillerta   9:12.03,2   2:11.13,8  (2751) Urkunde Foto  Men      662.   25,867 ¦  2:00.23  788.¦ 4:01.58  567.¦ 5:46.28  456.¦ 8:36.48  368.¦
       radland tirol                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.52  936.¦ 1:16.03  370.¦ 1:17.20  520.¦ 2:22.19  341.¦
  384. Egger Philippe         1966 CH-Wetzikon ZH         9:12.11,4   2:11.22,0  (3584) Urkunde Foto  Men      663.   25,860 ¦  1:56.36  572.¦ 4:01.09  548.¦ 5:51.31  532.¦ 8:38.14  390.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.05  704.¦ 1:19.32  687.¦ 1:18.50  616.¦ 2:19.33  292.¦
  385. Eysell Burkhard        1962 D-Gmund                9:12.12,7   2:11.23,3  (3144) Urkunde Foto  Men      664.   25,859 ¦  1:54.17  447.¦ 3:57.42  464.¦ 5:48.43  489.¦ 8:39.06  398.¦
       Radsport Tegernseer Tal                                                                                               ¦  1:12.02  305.¦ 1:16.21  394.¦ 1:16.08  460.¦ 2:21.40  327.¦
  386. Mayer Jürgen           1965 D-Lauterbrunn          9:12.19,8   2:11.30,4  (2781) Urkunde Foto  Men      666.   25,854 ¦  1:54.34  465.¦ 3:56.27  423.¦ 5:40.27  357.¦ 8:37.32  376.¦
       RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                                          ¦  1:14.12  425.¦ 1:14.46  317.¦ 1:12.26  296.¦ 2:24.14  383.¦
  387. Meierhofer Markus      1969 CH-Uitikon Waldegg     9:12.33,9   2:11.44,5   (218) Urkunde Foto  Men      668.   25,843 ¦  1:49.04  224.¦ 4:04.29  637.¦ 5:47.40  474.¦ 8:36.50  370.¦
       GSS Sporthaus Ponzio                                                                                                  ¦  1:09.45  206.¦ 1:30.37 1586.¦ 1:11.45  263.¦ 2:21.05  316.¦
  388. Scholz Torsten         1970 D-Lauter               9:12.36,4   2:11.47,0  (1454) Urkunde Foto  Men      671.   25,841 ¦  1:57.23  606.¦ 4:03.13  610.¦ 5:49.29  501.¦ 8:37.16  374.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.04  409.¦ 1:17.25  518.¦ 1:12.58  320.¦ 2:16.38  235.¦
  389. Dietl Klaus            1965 D-Aholfing             9:12.42,3   2:11.52,9  (2850) Urkunde Foto  Men      672.   25,836 ¦  1:51.16  300.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:42.40  396.¦ 8:39.36  402.¦
       Team Marmotte                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.20  372.¦ 1:17.21  510.¦ 1:15.45  437.¦ 2:22.49  351.¦
  390. Ludewig Marcus         1962 D-Zeuthen              9:12.43,4   2:11.54,0  (1797) Urkunde Foto  Men      673.   25,835 ¦  1:58.27  675.¦ 4:02.13  578.¦ 5:46.52  460.¦ 8:37.49  381.¦
       Köpenicker Sportverein                                                                                                ¦  1:16.41  606.¦ 1:15.41  350.¦ 1:12.48  315.¦ 2:21.54  331.¦
  391. Görig Steffen          1969 D-München              9:12.45,9   2:11.56,5   (441) Urkunde Foto  Men      674.   25,833 ¦  1:58.06  659.¦ 4:02.26  584.¦ 5:48.27  487.¦ 8:38.34  394.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:15.12  496.¦ 1:16.38  423.¦ 1:12.16  288.¦ 2:19.13  285.¦
  392. Müller Torben          1961 DK-Vejle               9:13.20,3   2:12.30,9   (791) Urkunde Foto  Men      676.   25,806 ¦  1:53.19  400.¦ 3:53.47  336.¦ 5:41.09  371.¦ 8:39.51  405.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.09  421.¦ 1:16.09  377.¦ 1:17.54  552.¦ 2:30.39  524.¦
  393. Keller Peter           1969 D-Roßtal               9:13.24,7   2:12.35,3   (800) Urkunde Foto  Men      677.   25,803 ¦  1:50.32  265.¦ 3:49.13  261.¦ 5:37.01  320.¦ 8:39.16  399.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.32  331.¦ 1:14.10  283.¦ 1:15.09  408.¦ 2:32.56  595.¦
  394. Jammernegg Franz       1969 D-Leipzig              9:13.42,2   2:12.52,8  (1081) Urkunde Foto  Men      678.   25,789 ¦  1:54.37  468.¦ 3:59.25  497.¦ 5:44.09  414.¦ 8:38.45  395.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:14.32  444.¦ 1:17.36  538.¦ 1:15.36  431.¦ 2:22.20  343.¦
  395. Dibiasi Walter         1968 A-Terfens              9:13.42,9   2:12.53,5   (543) Urkunde Foto  Men      679.   25,789 ¦  1:55.01  486.¦ 3:59.27  499.¦ 5:45.23  430.¦ 8:38.11  388.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:13.11  359.¦ 1:16.18  390.¦ 1:12.23  294.¦ 2:22.09  336.¦
  396. Brkic Halid            1964 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:13.54,4   2:13.05,0   (668) Urkunde Foto  Men      680.   25,780 ¦  1:54.07  440.¦ 3:57.40  463.¦ 5:43.15  403.¦ 8:39.01  397.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:13.25  377.¦ 1:17.32  534.¦ 1:15.28  421.¦ 2:25.18  422.¦
  397. Striewski Uwe          1964 D-Würzburg             9:14.13,8   2:13.24,4   (641) Urkunde Foto  Men      683.   25,765 ¦  1:53.04  392.¦ 3:56.00  406.¦ 5:44.36  418.¦ 8:40.21  407.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.39  456.¦ 1:16.38  426.¦ 1:17.25  527.¦ 2:25.00  412.¦
  398. Ritter Udo             1968 D-Hettenleidelheim     9:14.15,7   2:13.26,3  (2977) Urkunde Foto  Men      684.   25,764 ¦  1:56.18  554.¦ 3:58.46  483.¦ 5:44.06  412.¦ 8:41.20  411.¦
       Clean                                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.23  585.¦ 1:17.47  547.¦ 1:14.11  365.¦ 2:26.43  453.¦
  399. Gebhardt Joachim       1964 D-Nentershausen        9:14.20,8   2:13.31,4  (1880) Urkunde Foto  Men      685.   25,760 ¦  1:50.45  278.¦ 3:53.04  324.¦ 5:42.14  388.¦ 8:38.34  393.¦
       TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.08  268.¦ 1:16.40  435.¦ 1:15.19  416.¦ 2:25.16  420.¦
  400. Schiebel Andre         1966 D-Mülheim              9:14.31,0   2:13.41,6  (4135) Urkunde Foto  Men      686.   25,752 ¦  1:50.34  267.¦ 3:56.27  422.¦ 5:41.28  377.¦ 8:38.18  391.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.01  214.¦ 1:17.36  537.¦ 1:12.44  312.¦ 2:19.10  283.¦
  401. Mair Helmut            1966 A-Wattens              9:14.45,3   2:13.55,9  (3927) Urkunde Foto  Men      687.   25,741 ¦  1:56.52  577.¦ 4:00.09  518.¦ 5:47.17  464.¦ 8:39.33  400.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32  593.¦ 1:16.34  415.¦ 1:16.14  468.¦ 2:24.57  409.¦
  402. Gralki Martin          1969 D-Wangen               9:14.52,6   2:14.03,2  (1406) Urkunde Foto  Men      691.   25,735 ¦  1:53.17  399.¦ 3:56.20  412.¦ 5:48.10  484.¦ 8:38.59  396.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:12.43  342.¦ 1:16.58  475.¦ 1:12.06  278.¦ 2:14.39  195.¦
  403. Wünsche Arne           1972 D-Berlin               9:14.54,4   2:14.05,0  (4390) Urkunde Foto  Men      692.   25,734 ¦  1:57.47  633.¦ 4:03.58  619.¦ 5:51.30  531.¦ 8:39.44  403.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.32  445.¦ 1:19.45  703.¦ 1:11.09  240.¦ 2:14.29  192.¦
  404. Nössig Harald          1967 A-Vill                 9:14.57,5   2:14.08,1  (1780) Urkunde Foto  Men      693.   25,731 ¦  1:55.43  523.¦ 3:58.50  485.¦ 5:47.25  470.¦ 8:40.09  406.¦
       FIAT Lüftner                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.45  535.¦ 1:16.48  451.¦ 1:18.47  612.¦ 2:24.42  400.¦
  405. Nocker Günther         1969 I-Wolkenstein in Gro   9:15.11,1   2:14.21,7  (2270) Urkunde Foto  Men      696.   25,721 ¦  1:45.33  109.¦ 3:42.51  110.¦ 5:25.48  186.¦ 8:41.15  410.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:07.52  134.¦ 1:14.07  277.¦ 1:16.23  479.¦ 2:40.11  783.¦
  406. Richter Klaus          1966 D-Neulingen            9:15.20,6   2:14.31,2  (1251) Urkunde Foto  Men      697.   25,713 ¦  1:52.22  362.¦ 3:57.28  457.¦ 5:45.43  439.¦ 8:40.41  409.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:12.07  308.¦ 1:17.43  542.¦ 1:14.53  394.¦ 2:13.23  178.¦
  407. May Rüdiger            1972 D-Groostheim           9:15.36,7   2:14.47,3  (1066) Urkunde Foto  Men      699.   25,701 ¦  1:53.26  409.¦ 3:57.16  447.¦ 5:43.14  402.¦ 8:39.45  404.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:12.28  325.¦ 1:16.52  460.¦ 1:16.13  466.¦ 2:23.27  362.¦
  408. Koppel Claus           1969 A-Gansbach             9:15.53,7   2:15.04,3  (3340) Urkunde Foto  Men      703.   25,688 ¦  1:53.27  410.¦ 3:54.49  371.¦ 5:40.47  365.¦ 8:41.37  413.¦
       Team Wachau                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.51  470.¦ 1:16.39  429.¦ 1:17.20  520.¦ 2:31.41  553.¦
  409. Gutowski Martin        1963 D-Marl                 9:15.58,3   2:15.08,9   (988) Urkunde Foto  Men      705.   25,684 ¦  1:59.25  728.¦ 4:06.00  673.¦ 5:50.48  523.¦ 8:41.23  412.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.36  450.¦ 1:18.42  610.¦ 1:12.27  299.¦ 2:17.11  246.¦
  410. Beck Tilman            1971 D-Karlsruhe            9:16.52,8   2:16.03,4   (400) Urkunde Foto  Men      708.   25,642 ¦  1:55.08  491.¦ 3:59.53  508.¦ 5:42.03  384.¦ 8:31.21  342.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:14.20  431.¦ 1:15.39  347.¦ 1:11.29  252.¦ 2:18.34  270.¦
  411. Heitmann Dirk          1966 D-Hamburg              9:17.05,6   2:16.16,2  (3725) Urkunde Foto  Men      710.   25,633 ¦  1:54.55  482.¦ 4:01.35  558.¦ 5:46.17  448.¦ 8:37.49  380.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.55  475.¦ 1:15.09  328.¦ 1:09.18  184.¦ 2:18.00  253.¦
  412. Nicoletto Giancarlo    1970 I-Alfonsine (RA)       9:17.11,8   2:16.22,4  (2389) Urkunde Foto  Men      711.   25,628 ¦  1:59.02  704.¦ 4:02.27  586.¦ 5:47.45  476.¦ 8:42.40  417.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.30  910.¦ 1:16.42  436.¦ 1:12.53  318.¦ 2:25.15  418.¦
  413. Schlote Klaus          1958 D-Niddatal             9:17.17,7   2:16.28,3  (1579) Urkunde Foto  Men      712.   25,623 ¦  2:02.02  888.¦ 4:08.52  756.¦ 5:54.11  567.¦ 8:43.01  419.¦
       Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                              ¦  1:18.21  730.¦ 1:18.48  619.¦ 1:13.25  336.¦ 2:18.32  269.¦
  414. Bortolamedi Daniele    1966 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:17.35,9   2:16.46,5  (2236) Urkunde Foto  Men      715.   25,609 ¦  1:56.19  555.¦ 3:57.21  453.¦ 5:45.14  429.¦ 8:39.33  401.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:17.17  646.¦ 1:14.47  318.¦ 1:16.41  490.¦ 2:24.47  403.¦
  415. Deschamp Olivier       1965 F-Moivre               9:17.36,0   2:16.46,6  (2982) Urkunde Foto  Men      716.   25,609 ¦  1:55.23  505.¦ 4:00.48  537.¦ 5:49.50  509.¦ 8:42.36  416.¦
       Cyclo 51                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.57  547.¦ 1:17.56  556.¦ 1:15.19  417.¦ 2:22.21  345.¦
  416. Messner Roland         1966 A-Kramsach             9:17.55,3   2:17.05,9  (3946) Urkunde Foto  Men      718.   25,594 ¦  1:57.03  593.¦ 3:58.51  486.¦ 5:45.10  425.¦ 8:43.11  421.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:16.07  558.¦ 1:17.03  484.¦ 1:18.21  580.¦ 2:28.58  492.¦
  417. Bass Jachen            1964 CH-Martina             9:18.10,9   2:17.21,5   (238) Urkunde Foto  Men      719.   25,583 ¦  1:50.33  266.¦ 3:50.54  288.¦ 5:37.01  321.¦ 8:42.13  415.¦
       PETO BIKE ZAMS                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.06  265.¦ 1:15.34  341.¦ 1:17.11  509.¦ 2:36.16  695.¦
  418. Althenn Thomas         1959 D-Germering            9:18.19,2   2:17.29,8  (3443) Urkunde Foto  Men      720.   25,576 ¦  1:55.39  518.¦ 3:56.55  440.¦ 5:47.48  479.¦ 8:44.35  426.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.40  459.¦ 1:15.59  360.¦ 1:19.24  659.¦ 2:32.00  565.¦
  419. Levring Svend Frederik 1960 DK-Holstebro           9:18.26,1   2:17.36,7  (3324) Urkunde Foto  Men      722.   25,571 ¦  1:54.38  469.¦ 4:00.04  513.¦ 5:49.47  507.¦ 8:45.08  430.¦
       Team Holger Danske                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.03  555.¦ 1:17.52  553.¦ 1:16.26  483.¦ 2:25.11  415.¦
  420. Bartz Kai              1963 D-Dortmund             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9   (677) Urkunde Foto  Men      723.   25,546 ¦  1:53.32  415.¦ 3:56.26  421.¦ 5:51.56  539.¦ 8:44.25  424.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.12  564.¦ 1:17.26  523.¦ 1:22.29  850.¦ 2:24.50  405.¦
  420. Schaiter Peter         1959 A-Ellbögen             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9  (4108) Urkunde Foto  Men      723.   25,546 ¦  1:54.32  460.¦ 3:56.14  409.¦ 5:45.12  426.¦ 8:42.43  418.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19  577.¦ 1:15.08  326.¦ 1:20.26  722.¦ 2:30.06  514.¦
  422. Egger Kurt             1972 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:19.24,8   2:18.35,4   (669) Urkunde Foto  Men      727.   25,526 ¦  1:54.01  429.¦ 3:52.36  317.¦ 5:39.22  346.¦ 8:42.09  414.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:14.08  280.¦ 1:18.29  588.¦ 2:34.46  653.¦
  423. Achtenhagen Jörg       1959 D-Mönchweiler          9:19.29,2   2:18.39,8  (3435) Urkunde Foto  Men      728.   25,523 ¦  1:57.59  649.¦ 4:03.59  620.¦ 5:51.33  533.¦ 8:45.00  429.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.33  670.¦ 1:20.07  739.¦ 1:17.29  531.¦ 2:23.34  365.¦
  424. Fottner Stefan         1965 D-Weilheim             9:19.29,7   2:18.40,3  (3624) Urkunde Foto  Men      729.   25,523 ¦  1:52.48  385.¦ 4:01.25  553.¦ 5:51.20  527.¦ 8:44.50  428.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.29  441.¦ 1:22.12  888.¦ 1:21.32  798.¦ 2:24.26  393.¦
  425. Mache Walter           1962 D-Datteln              9:19.31,3   2:18.41,9  (3356) Urkunde Foto  Men      730.   25,521 ¦  2:00.22  787.¦ 4:06.09  677.¦ 5:52.50  552.¦ 8:45.10  432.¦
       Triathlon Datteln                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.13  497.¦ 1:17.10  494.¦ 1:15.25  420.¦ 2:18.19  263.¦
  426. Nicoletti Davide       1967 I-Nogarole Vicentino   9:19.41,5   2:18.52,1  (2715) Urkunde Foto  Men      732.   25,514 ¦  1:48.07  189.¦ 3:44.20  160.¦ 5:24.44  175.¦ 8:45.16  433.¦
       V.P.PAROLIN                                                                                                           ¦  1:09.55  212.¦ 1:12.27  123.¦ 1:11.55  270.¦ 2:51.07 1066.¦
  427. Stöbbauer Björn        1971 D-Neuwied              9:19.54,7   2:19.05,3   (517) Urkunde Foto  Men      733.   25,504 ¦  1:56.22  558.¦ 4:02.28  587.¦ 5:59.47  649.¦ 8:45.53  438.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.51  689.¦ 1:19.36  693.¦ 1:26.59 1118.¦ 2:20.01  300.¦
  428. Rocchi Stefano         1962 I-Cervia (RA)          9:19.55,7   2:19.06,3  (2371) Urkunde Foto  Men      734.   25,503 ¦  1:51.32  308.¦ 3:52.19  313.¦ 5:36.25  310.¦ 8:44.32  425.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:13.46  398.¦ 1:14.15  292.¦ 1:16.10  461.¦ 2:35.43  684.¦
  429. Prechtl Paul           1961 D-Karlsruhe            9:20.05,2   2:19.15,8  (4065) Urkunde Foto  Men      737.   25,496 ¦  1:55.51  534.¦ 3:58.47  484.¦ 5:48.47  490.¦ 8:46.34  443.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.12  563.¦ 1:16.44  440.¦ 1:16.15  469.¦ 2:28.38  486.¦
  430. Pfurtscheller Stefan   1972 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:20.17,7   2:19.28,3   (673) Urkunde Foto  Men      739.   25,486 ¦  1:58.46  687.¦ 4:09.53  787.¦ 5:59.31  646.¦ 8:46.07  439.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:18.16  720.¦ 1:24.35 1144.¦ 1:19.06  630.¦ 2:18.17  262.¦
  431. Schmieder Juergen      1961 D-Oberhausen           9:20.17,8   2:19.28,4  (4152) Urkunde Foto  Men      740.   25,486 ¦  2:01.50  872.¦ 4:07.50  730.¦ 5:55.58  599.¦ 8:46.50  445.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.28  994.¦ 1:20.17  763.¦ 1:17.23  523.¦ 2:23.36  366.¦
  432. Poto Giovanni          1962 I-Nonantola (MO)       9:20.21,4   2:19.32,0  (2018) Urkunde Foto  Men      742.   25,483 ¦  1:48.59  221.¦ 3:46.32  205.¦ 5:29.39  231.¦ 8:40.38  408.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.05  216.¦ 1:12.42  135.¦ 1:14.46  389.¦ 2:39.52  778.¦
  433. Biagi Franco           1960 I-San Giovanni in Pe   9:20.25,2   2:19.35,8  (2420) Urkunde Foto  Men      743.   25,480 ¦  1:55.54  537.¦ 3:59.47  507.¦ 5:46.22  450.¦ 8:43.26  422.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:14.09  418.¦ 1:16.05  374.¦ 1:15.30  424.¦ 2:26.27  445.¦
  434. van Treeck Frank       1962 D-Düsseldorf           9:20.32,1   2:19.42,7  (4415) Urkunde Foto  Men      744.   25,475 ¦  1:50.43  276.¦ 3:52.45  319.¦ 5:40.21  354.¦ 8:43.51  423.¦
       SG Flughafen Düsseldorf                                                                                               ¦  1:11.06  266.¦ 1:15.24  335.¦ 1:14.20  372.¦ 2:29.19  496.¦
  435. Theis Jörg             1970 D-Saarbrücken          9:20.34,1   2:19.44,7  (3422) Urkunde Foto  Men      745.   25,474 ¦  1:54.04  434.¦ 3:56.31  425.¦ 5:46.05  446.¦ 8:46.48  444.¦
       www.sockenboy.de                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.39  530.¦ 1:16.57  472.¦ 1:18.26  587.¦ 2:29.36  503.¦
  436. Polanik Robert         1969 D-Ober-Mörlen          9:20.38,4   2:19.49,0  (4056) Urkunde Foto  Men      747.   25,470 ¦  1:59.02  702.¦ 4:00.45  536.¦ 5:39.08  343.¦ 8:47.18  449.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.43  461.¦ 1:16.02  367.¦ 1:09.53  198.¦ 2:38.22  744.¦
  437. Bravetti Murizio       1967 I-Forlì (FC)           9:20.48,7   2:19.59,3  (2343) Urkunde Foto  Men      749.   25,463 ¦  1:56.05  546.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:45.14  428.¦ 8:45.16  434.¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:15.16  502.¦ 1:14.42  314.¦ 1:19.11  634.¦ 2:26.21  443.¦
  438. Oberkalmsteiner Hansjö 1972 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:20.49,2   2:19.59,8   (146) Urkunde Foto  Men      750.   25,462 ¦  1:46.47  136.¦ 3:44.04  134.¦ 5:55.04  585.¦ 8:44.42  427.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:07.34  124.¦ 1:13.48  235.¦ 1:44.19 1845.¦ 2:24.23  386.¦
  439. Monnissen Guy          1968 B-Beringen Beverlo     9:21.17,7   2:20.28,3  (3956) Urkunde Foto  Men      753.   25,441 ¦  1:57.45  630.¦ 4:07.48  728.¦ 5:56.43  612.¦ 8:46.23  441.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.02  554.¦ 1:21.13  819.¦ 1:14.33  385.¦ 2:17.01  244.¦
  440. Kienzl Manfred         1960 A-St. Stefan im Lava   9:21.19,8   2:20.30,4  (1001) Urkunde Foto  Men      754.   25,439 ¦  1:50.43  277.¦ 3:53.51  341.¦ 5:35.25  301.¦ 8:45.08  431.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:12.41  340.¦ 1:17.09  493.¦ 1:11.49  267.¦ 2:41.27  812.¦
  441. Götte Ralph            1968 D-Warburg              9:21.22,6   2:20.33,2  (2787) Urkunde Foto  Men      755.   25,437 ¦  1:52.09  349.¦ 3:53.34  330.¦ 5:42.03  385.¦ 8:47.18  450.¦
       RSV 98 Warburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.37  289.¦ 1:16.16  385.¦ 1:17.19  519.¦ 2:37.53  730.¦
  442. Fumagalli Pietro       1965 I-Menaggio (CO)        9:21.29,2   2:20.39,8  (2513) Urkunde Foto  Men      756.   25,432 ¦  1:57.31  615.¦ 4:02.46  596.¦ 5:49.44  505.¦ 8:45.43  437.¦
       BICI CLUB 2000                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.21  653.¦ 1:18.23  589.¦ 1:18.32  595.¦ 2:26.15  441.¦
  443. Wenzel Dirk            1965 D-Erkrath              9:21.35,0   2:20.45,6  (4355) Urkunde Foto  Men      757.   25,428 ¦  1:58.56  692.¦ 4:04.38  640.¦ 5:53.12  557.¦ 8:47.37  452.¦
       Cyclingclub Düsseldorf                                                                                                ¦  1:14.38  455.¦ 1:17.26  525.¦ 1:14.12  366.¦ 2:24.23  388.¦
  444. Pannella Fabio         1967 I-Meldola (FC)         9:21.38,3   2:20.48,9  (2325) Urkunde Foto  Men      758.   25,425 ¦  1:54.20  449.¦ 3:54.08  349.¦ 5:43.04  400.¦ 8:45.22  436.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.43  534.¦ 1:14.18  296.¦ 1:15.40  436.¦ 2:32.44  588.¦
  445. Donetti Mauro          1967 I-Zanica (BG)          9:21.52,9   2:21.03,5  (2109) Urkunde Foto  Men      760.   25,414 ¦  1:51.00  288.¦ 3:54.56  374.¦ 5:42.04  386.¦ 8:45.21  435.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:12.47  348.¦ 1:18.15  580.¦ 1:15.53  444.¦ 2:30.27  521.¦
  446. Bürger Roland          1971 D-Bruchsal             9:22.44,7   2:21.55,3  (1345) Urkunde Foto  Men      765.   25,375 ¦  1:55.39  517.¦ 3:56.18  411.¦ 5:45.45  442.¦ 8:49.44  463.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.55  476.¦ 1:16.03  371.¦ 1:18.29  589.¦ 2:25.41  430.¦
  447. Noll Axel              1966 D-Bochum               9:22.45,0   2:21.55,6  (4001) Urkunde Foto  Men      766.   25,375 ¦  2:03.40  993.¦ 4:09.34  781.¦ 5:54.53  580.¦ 8:48.43  455.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.21  982.¦ 1:20.32  787.¦ 1:13.06  326.¦ 2:28.55  490.¦
  448. Kiafis Josef           1972 CH-Adlikon b. Regens   9:22.45,5   2:21.56,1  (3812) Urkunde Foto  Men      767.   25,375 ¦  1:49.32  239.¦ 3:42.54  117.¦ 5:36.09  306.¦ 8:46.08  440.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.13  221.¦ 1:14.17  295.¦ 1:25.17 1020.¦ 2:35.01  663.¦
  449. Thurner Erich          1964 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:23.12,5   2:22.23,1  (2123) Urkunde Foto  Men      769.   25,354 ¦  1:54.24  454.¦ 3:56.30  424.¦ 5:42.20  390.¦ 8:43.09  420.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.44  610.¦ 1:17.38  539.¦ 1:17.52  550.¦ 2:35.36  679.¦
  450. Bacuzzi Cristiano      1969 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:23.23,4   2:22.34,0  (2590) Urkunde Foto  Men      771.   25,346 ¦  1:54.07  439.¦ 3:55.28  389.¦ 5:43.54  409.¦ 8:49.53  465.¦
       ASD Piazzatorre Bike                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.28  591.¦ 1:16.46  447.¦ 1:19.15  643.¦ 2:37.01  711.¦
  451. Bernhard Max           1965 D-Fürth                9:23.26,4   2:22.37,0  (2979) Urkunde Foto  Men      772.   25,344 ¦  1:58.17  673.¦ 4:08.48  754.¦ 5:59.46  648.¦ 8:49.09  459.¦
       cycle academy                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.19  725.¦ 1:20.15  756.¦ 1:15.39  434.¦ 2:19.07  282.¦
  452. Baudisch Volker        1960 D-Münster              9:23.28,7   2:22.39,3   (816) Urkunde Foto  Men      773.   25,342 ¦  1:53.45  421.¦ 3:56.41  434.¦ 5:44.47  420.¦ 8:46.34  442.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.36  527.¦ 1:16.53  465.¦ 1:19.22  657.¦ 2:35.22  674.¦
  453. Kofler Werner          1961 I-Bozen (BZ)           9:23.33,5   2:22.44,1  (2168) Urkunde Foto  Men      775.   25,338 ¦  1:57.30  612.¦ 3:58.53  488.¦ 5:47.39  473.¦ 8:49.00  457.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:15.32  523.¦ 1:15.14  330.¦ 1:17.47  544.¦ 2:32.42  585.¦
  454. Gennari Luca           1972 I-Buccinasco (MI)      9:23.51,3   2:23.01,9  (2685) Urkunde Foto  Men      778.   25,325 ¦  1:56.33  570.¦ 3:57.54  467.¦ 5:46.37  459.¦ 8:48.11  453.¦
       Sport Club Genova 1913                                                                                                ¦  1:15.55  543.¦ 1:14.29  305.¦ 1:17.01  500.¦ 2:34.29  642.¦
  455. Brunnegger Thomas      1972 D-Hürth                9:24.01,7   2:23.12,3  (1734) Urkunde Foto  Men      780.   25,317 ¦  1:59.46  746.¦ 4:06.37  698.¦ 5:56.47  613.¦ 8:48.22  454.¦
       LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.39  756.¦ 1:21.01  809.¦ 1:15.11  410.¦ 2:22.32  348.¦
  456. Kotte Adrian           1970 D-Esslingen            9:24.04,1   2:23.14,7  (2837) Urkunde Foto  Men      781.   25,316 ¦  1:53.14  398.¦ 3:57.34  461.¦ 5:52.28  545.¦ 8:49.46  464.¦
       Team Esslingen                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.46  467.¦ 1:18.11  575.¦ 1:24.39  985.¦ 2:25.43  431.¦
  457. Gadinger Thomas        1964 D-Nürnberg             9:24.04,7   2:23.15,3  (3638) Urkunde Foto  Men      782.   25,315 ¦  1:54.54  480.¦ 4:01.16  551.¦ 5:50.12  514.¦ 8:47.20  451.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.08  560.¦ 1:20.14  755.¦ 1:20.23  717.¦ 2:29.55  510.¦
  458. Strobl Helmut          1959 D-Mering               9:24.18,1   2:23.28,7  (1169) Urkunde Foto  Men      784.   25,305 ¦  1:56.59  585.¦ 4:07.49  729.¦ 5:56.13  602.¦ 8:47.16  447.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.36  387.¦ 1:18.43  612.¦ 1:08.09  147.¦ 2:19.15  286.¦
  459. Candiotto Avio         1960 I-Merano (BZ)          9:24.35,4   2:23.46,0  (2404) Urkunde Foto  Men      785.   25,292 ¦  1:55.03  487.¦ 3:58.10  472.¦ 5:40.50  367.¦ 8:49.08  458.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:13.46  397.¦ 1:16.50  454.¦ 1:15.11  412.¦ 2:33.44  618.¦
  460. Gavini Diego           1969 I-Consandolo-Ferrara   9:24.35,9   2:23.46,5  (2630) Urkunde Foto  Men      786.   25,292 ¦  1:52.18  361.¦ 3:56.20  412.¦ 5:45.27  435.¦ 8:49.26  461.¦
       G.C.Argentano                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.31  382.¦ 1:18.16  583.¦ 1:18.05  564.¦ 2:32.23  572.¦
  461. Boxberger Ralf         1965 D-Wiesbaden            9:24.41,2   2:23.51,8  (2825) Urkunde Foto  Men      787.   25,288 ¦  1:55.50  533.¦ 3:59.57  509.¦ 5:52.43  549.¦ 8:49.24  460.¦
       Tanusgazellen                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.31  522.¦ 1:16.55  470.¦ 1:20.39  736.¦ 2:27.08  459.¦
  462. van Ghemen Tobias      1972 D-Illertissen          9:25.27,2   2:24.37,8  (1102) Urkunde Foto  Men      794.   25,254 ¦  1:53.25  407.¦ 3:55.20  383.¦ 5:45.13  427.¦ 8:51.44  475.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:09.50  209.¦ 1:16.28  405.¦ 1:17.04  504.¦ 2:32.08  567.¦
  463. Lorenz Frank           1962 D-Weinböhla            9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (3056) Urkunde Foto  Men      795.   25,245 ¦  2:02.01  885.¦ 4:15.35  930.¦ 6:03.09  692.¦ 8:51.49  477.¦
       Kelchsteiner Oybin                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.25  588.¦ 1:18.09  570.¦ 1:14.21  375.¦ 2:15.36  215.¦
  463. Stuefer Harti          1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (2121) Urkunde Foto  Men      795.   25,245 ¦  1:56.13  551.¦ 4:03.09  607.¦ 5:54.22  576.¦ 8:50.26  467.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.55  693.¦ 1:21.21  827.¦ 1:20.39  736.¦ 2:28.29  484.¦
  465. Morgen Reinhold        1961 D-Buchenberg           9:25.50,0   2:25.00,6  (3364) Urkunde Foto  Men      798.   25,237 ¦  2:00.23  788.¦ 4:05.34  662.¦ 5:57.10  619.¦ 8:51.08  471.¦
       TSV Buchenberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.58  778.¦ 1:19.12  650.¦ 1:20.29  726.¦ 2:25.46  432.¦
  466. File Gerhard           1966 A-Rum                  9:26.16,3   2:25.26,9   (423) Urkunde Foto  Men      801.   25,217 ¦  1:52.42  378.¦ 3:57.07  445.¦ 5:56.07  600.¦ 8:49.31  462.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:14.44  463.¦ 1:19.10  647.¦ 1:30.21 1326.¦ 2:27.01  458.¦
  467. Sonnet Horst           1963 B-Bütgenbach           9:26.24,0   2:25.34,6  (2976) Urkunde Foto  Men      804.   25,211 ¦  1:53.25  407.¦ 3:57.48  465.¦ 5:54.44  578.¦ 8:52.19  480.¦
       Chainbreaker                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.08  309.¦ 1:17.22  511.¦ 1:20.37  734.¦ 2:28.24  482.¦
  468. Losego Umberto         1963 I-Feltre (BL)          9:26.36,8   2:25.47,4  (2706) Urkunde Foto  Men      806.   25,202 ¦  1:56.02  543.¦ 4:03.11  608.¦ 5:54.12  568.¦ 8:51.28  473.¦
       U.C. Valbelluna                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.35  526.¦ 1:16.36  420.¦ 1:15.56  450.¦ 2:23.30  363.¦
  469. Schmidt Andreas        1960 D-Hohen Neuendorf      9:26.44,9   2:25.55,5  (1052) Urkunde Foto  Men      808.   25,196 ¦  1:53.25  406.¦ 3:52.39  318.¦ 5:42.14  387.¦ 8:47.10  446.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.06  412.¦ 1:14.35  308.¦ 1:17.05  506.¦ 2:34.08  630.¦
  470. Pleyer Michael         1971 D-Wernau               9:26.46,1   2:25.56,7  (1460) Urkunde Foto  Men      809.   25,195 ¦  2:06.04 1164.¦ 4:16.48  973.¦ 6:03.16  696.¦ 8:51.26  472.¦
       Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.38  755.¦ 1:21.04  814.¦ 1:12.22  293.¦ 2:18.17  261.¦
  471. Loat Giovanni          1964 I-Feltre (BL)          9:26.51,5   2:26.02,1  (2453) Urkunde Foto  Men      810.   25,191 ¦  1:56.02  544.¦ 4:03.11  609.¦ 5:54.13  569.¦ 8:52.23  481.¦
       Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                              ¦  1:15.35  525.¦ 1:16.36  421.¦ 1:15.56  448.¦ 2:24.25  390.¦
  472. Behlau Thorsten        1967 D-Warstein             9:26.56,5   2:26.07,1  (3474) Urkunde Foto  Men      811.   25,187 ¦  1:57.08  598.¦ 4:02.44  593.¦ 5:52.57  554.¦ 8:53.08  489.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.08  559.¦ 1:20.22  772.¦ 1:18.38  603.¦ 2:26.49  454.¦
  473. Hassel Karsten         1968 D-Frankfurt            9:26.57,1   2:26.07,7   (611) Urkunde Foto  Men      812.   25,187 ¦  1:55.20  503.¦ 3:53.38  333.¦ 5:40.48  366.¦ 8:50.57  470.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:15.24  512.¦ 1:13.41  215.¦ 1:15.58  453.¦ 2:44.49  893.¦
  474. Heist Michael          1965 D-Zwingenberg          9:27.04,2   2:26.14,8  (1099) Urkunde Foto  Men      814.   25,182 ¦  1:55.47  531.¦ 3:55.08  378.¦ 5:37.07  323.¦ 8:53.30  494.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:12.47  346.¦ 1:14.14  290.¦ 1:09.04  181.¦ 2:40.12  784.¦
  475. Bee Marco              1968 I-Lamon (BL)           9:27.07,3   2:26.17,9  (2434) Urkunde Foto  Men      815.   25,179 ¦  1:57.49  637.¦ 3:59.17  494.¦ 5:47.06  463.¦ 8:51.59  479.¦
       ACC team bike                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.51  688.¦ 1:14.54  322.¦ 1:15.13  413.¦ 2:30.09  515.¦
  476. Hansen Lasse           1970 DK-Copenhagn N         9:27.09,6   2:26.20,2  (1474) Urkunde Foto  Men      816.   25,178 ¦  1:56.32  569.¦ 4:03.48  616.¦ 5:48.37  488.¦ 8:50.37  468.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:14.02  407.¦ 1:16.52  461.¦ 1:10.51  230.¦ 2:28.56  491.¦
  477. Meraner Helmut         1966 D-Altbach              9:27.20,1   2:26.30,7  (3261) Urkunde Foto  Men      817.   25,170 ¦  2:01.13  839.¦ 4:04.54  647.¦ 5:53.11  556.¦ 8:51.52  478.¦
       Sepp Meraner Spezialitäten                                                                                            ¦  1:17.00  624.¦ 1:17.15  501.¦ 1:14.54  395.¦ 2:31.24  546.¦
  478. Menning Oliver         1972 D-Güntersleben         9:27.29,6   2:26.40,2   (706) Urkunde Foto  Men      818.   25,163 ¦  1:59.47  747.¦ 4:07.10  712.¦ 5:59.21  644.¦ 8:53.59  496.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.23  817.¦ 1:20.05  728.¦ 1:19.00  624.¦ 2:24.54  408.¦
  479. Schubert Andreas       1967 D-Düsseldorf           9:27.35,3   2:26.45,9  (4175) Urkunde Foto  Men      819.   25,159 ¦  1:57.53  642.¦ 4:02.08  570.¦ 5:50.35  517.¦ 8:53.20  491.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.19  579.¦ 1:19.35  692.¦ 1:15.37  432.¦ 2:33.16  602.¦
  480. Klusmann Armin         1969 D-Monheim              9:27.35,4   2:26.46,0  (3833) Urkunde Foto  Men      820.   25,159 ¦  1:57.53  641.¦ 4:02.08  570.¦ 5:50.35  518.¦ 8:53.20  490.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.19  578.¦ 1:19.35  691.¦ 1:15.18  415.¦ 2:33.16  601.¦
  481. Vynckier Filip         1968 B-Zemst Weerde         9:27.38,6   2:26.49,2  (4327) Urkunde Foto  Men      821.   25,156 ¦  1:55.12  495.¦ 4:01.57  566.¦ 5:55.12  589.¦ 8:54.34  502.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.55  544.¦ 1:16.30  408.¦ 1:17.44  541.¦ 2:26.34  448.¦
  482. Wegmann Marco          1965 CH-Zug                 9:27.39,7   2:26.50,3  (4342) Urkunde Foto  Men      823.   25,155 ¦  1:56.57  582.¦ 4:03.07  606.¦ 5:48.56  493.¦ 8:52.45  484.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.42  395.¦ 1:17.15  503.¦ 1:11.02  235.¦ 2:31.15  542.¦
  483. Granso Gerd            1960 D-Pöllwitz             9:27.44,1   2:26.54,7  (1561) Urkunde Foto  Men      824.   25,152 ¦  1:52.27  367.¦ 4:00.22  525.¦ 5:50.53  525.¦ 8:50.51  469.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:13.32  384.¦ 1:19.12  650.¦ 1:16.56  498.¦ 2:28.04  477.¦
  484. Huemer Klaus           1970 A-Schwaz               9:27.46,0   2:26.56,6   (571) Urkunde Foto  Men      825.   25,151 ¦  1:58.06  661.¦ 4:04.31  638.¦ 5:57.52  627.¦ 8:55.08  506.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:17.44  678.¦ 1:21.09  815.¦ 1:23.32  922.¦ 2:31.01  533.¦
  485. Heck Norbert           1962 D-Rheinstetten         9:27.54,4   2:27.05,0   (403) Urkunde Foto  Men      827.   25,144 ¦  1:56.13  550.¦ 4:00.53  546.¦ 5:47.59  481.¦ 8:52.29  482.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:17.39  674.¦ 1:18.58  628.¦ 1:17.59  559.¦ 2:37.37  724.¦
  486. Tripold Franz          1963 A-Axams                9:27.59,8   2:27.10,4  (4286) Urkunde Foto  Men      828.   25,140 ¦  1:49.25  235.¦ 3:50.46  285.¦ 5:37.39  332.¦ 8:48.57  456.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.12  272.¦ 1:14.53  321.¦ 1:18.11  568.¦ 2:33.46  619.¦
  487. Rossi Mauro            1967 I-Villa Lagarina (TN   9:28.00,9   2:27.11,5  (2663) Urkunde Foto  Men      829.   25,140 ¦  1:54.10  442.¦ 3:55.44  395.¦ 5:44.13  416.¦ 8:51.48  476.¦
       M.T.B. ISERA                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.24  511.¦ 1:14.53  320.¦ 1:18.17  575.¦ 2:35.03  665.¦
  488. Jansen Jasper          1970 NL-Huijbergen          9:28.03,0   2:27.13,6  (1701) Urkunde Foto  Men      830.   25,138 ¦  2:00.45  815.¦ 4:04.23  627.¦ 5:57.11  620.¦ 8:53.36  495.¦
       Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                                   ¦  1:20.45  926.¦ 1:16.42  438.¦ 1:20.24  718.¦ 2:25.35  426.¦
  489. Kliche Stephan         1969 D-Voerde               9:28.10,0   2:27.20,6  (3826) Urkunde Foto  Men      831.   25,133 ¦  1:51.38  315.¦ 3:53.29  329.¦ 5:40.50  367.¦ 8:50.16  466.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.01  260.¦ 1:16.22  395.¦ 1:17.42  537.¦ 2:38.02  734.¦
  490. Volgger Martin         1968 I-Ridnaun (BZ)         9:28.10,3   2:27.20,9  (2298) Urkunde Foto  Men      832.   25,133 ¦  1:52.48  384.¦ 4:00.44  534.¦ 5:52.31  546.¦ 8:53.30  493.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.37  389.¦ 1:19.52  713.¦ 1:18.34  599.¦ 2:31.36  550.¦
  491. Schär Thomas           1970 D-München              9:28.21,2   2:27.31,8  (4129) Urkunde Foto  Men      834.   25,125 ¦  2:00.23  790.¦ 4:08.54  759.¦ 5:55.24  593.¦ 8:55.14  508.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:16.47  611.¦ 1:19.10  645.¦ 1:13.30  341.¦ 2:25.02  413.¦
  492. Santoni Paolo          1959 I-Verucchio (RN)       9:28.23,0   2:27.33,6  (2193) Urkunde Foto  Men      835.   25,123 ¦  1:52.23  366.¦ 3:54.28  360.¦ 5:43.43  406.¦ 8:51.41  474.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:14.36  451.¦ 1:16.51  457.¦ 1:17.11  510.¦ 2:39.07  758.¦
  493. Erber Rupert           1969 D-Mehring              9:28.26,2   2:27.36,8  (1297) Urkunde Foto  Men      836.   25,121 ¦  1:58.08  663.¦ 4:01.35  557.¦ 5:53.27  560.¦ 8:54.21  500.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.37  752.¦ 1:17.47  546.¦ 1:20.16  708.¦ 2:32.10  569.¦
  494. Gruber Robert          1966 A-Innsbruck            9:28.27,2   2:27.37,8  (3675) Urkunde Foto  Men      837.   25,120 ¦  1:55.34  512.¦ 3:55.23  386.¦ 5:42.43  397.¦ 8:54.47  504.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32  594.¦ 1:15.53  356.¦ 1:19.41  677.¦ 2:42.49  844.¦
  495. Meck Thomas            1961 D-Holzkirchen          9:28.27,9   2:27.38,5  (3093) Urkunde Foto  Men      838.   25,120 ¦  1:58.58  697.¦ 4:06.20  684.¦ 5:55.11  588.¦ 8:54.31  501.¦
       MeckMont Racing Team                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.27  742.¦ 1:17.31  532.¦ 1:14.01  354.¦ 2:25.59  436.¦
  496. Toth Wolfram           1967 A-Mörbisch am See      9:28.31,0   2:27.41,6  (4280) Urkunde Foto  Men      839.   25,117 ¦  2:03.58 1011.¦ 4:23.09 1155.¦ 6:10.57  822.¦ 8:54.02  497.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.29  746.¦ 1:23.40 1042.¦ 1:12.27  300.¦ 2:13.00  175.¦
  497. Hofmann Thomas         1967 D-Elsenfeld            9:28.32,8   2:27.43,4  (1173) Urkunde Foto  Men      840.   25,116 ¦  1:51.19  302.¦ 3:54.23  357.¦ 5:46.22  451.¦ 8:54.09  499.¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:12.51  351.¦ 1:16.48  452.¦ 1:18.53  618.¦ 2:32.50  592.¦
  498. Höhne Peter            1960 D-Wolpertswende        9:28.38,1   2:27.48,7   (981) Urkunde Foto  Men      844.   25,112 ¦  1:57.09  599.¦ 4:00.27  526.¦ 5:49.56  511.¦ 8:53.23  492.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.21  728.¦ 1:16.44  443.¦ 1:19.35  671.¦ 2:36.36  701.¦
  499. Kreinz Martin          1963 A-Tillmitsch           9:28.54,5   2:28.05,1   (624) Urkunde Foto  Men      847.   25,100 ¦  1:59.54  750.¦ 4:09.08  765.¦ 6:00.49  666.¦ 8:56.51  524.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.26  899.¦ 1:18.45  614.¦ 1:18.30  591.¦ 2:25.59  435.¦
  500. Eisendle Roland        1968 A-Zirl                 9:28.55,2   2:28.05,8  (3591) Urkunde Foto  Men      849.   25,100 ¦  2:02.36  928.¦ 4:10.01  791.¦ 5:58.28  632.¦ 8:55.19  509.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.48  853.¦ 1:19.59  721.¦ 1:14.10  362.¦ 2:24.43  401.¦
  501. Daun Rudy              1958 CAN-Merville/BC VOR    9:28.58,8   2:28.09,4  (1582) Urkunde Foto  Men      850.   25,097 ¦  1:58.42  680.¦ 4:04.21  626.¦ 5:50.15  515.¦ 8:53.04  488.¦
       schlaubetraining                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.33  836.¦ 1:17.47  545.¦ 1:16.27  484.¦ 2:30.42  526.¦
  502. Stieber Werner         1963 D-Bad Aibling          9:29.09,4   2:28.20,0  (4233) Urkunde Foto  Men      851.   25,089 ¦  2:00.51  816.¦ 4:12.17  856.¦ 6:03.52  701.¦ 8:54.40  503.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.29  747.¦ 1:22.23  908.¦ 1:19.26  663.¦ 2:18.45  274.¦
  503. Kempter Robert         1967 D-München              9:29.11,5   2:28.22,1  (3808) Urkunde Foto  Men      852.   25,088 ¦  1:52.23  365.¦ 3:55.43  394.¦ 5:40.51  369.¦ 8:52.59  486.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.03  486.¦ 1:14.47  319.¦ 1:17.23  522.¦ 2:41.55  828.¦
  504. Böhmer Bernhard        1966 A-Mayrhofen            9:29.16,1   2:28.26,7  (1437) Urkunde Foto  Men      853.   25,084 ¦  1:54.03  433.¦ 3:57.20  452.¦ 5:47.04  462.¦ 8:52.49  485.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.16  501.¦ 1:16.50  454.¦ 1:21.54  820.¦ 2:38.01  733.¦
  505. Maiterth Friedrich     1960 D-Sünching             9:29.22,3   2:28.32,9  (1337) Urkunde Foto  Men      854.   25,080 ¦  1:54.47  473.¦ 3:56.45  437.¦ 5:47.58  480.¦ 8:52.40  483.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.08  492.¦ 1:16.38  424.¦ 1:17.47  545.¦ 2:31.16  543.¦
  506. Bauhofer Wolfgang      1961 D-Horgenzell           9:29.36,9   2:28.47,5   (978) Urkunde Foto  Men      855.   25,069 ¦  1:53.58  428.¦ 3:54.24  358.¦ 5:47.46  477.¦ 8:55.50  511.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:16.16  572.¦ 1:15.14  331.¦ 1:20.46  743.¦ 2:36.15  693.¦
  507. Moritz Peter           1964 D-Wiesbaden            9:30.09,7   2:29.20,3  (1447) Urkunde Foto  Men      859.   25,045 ¦  1:57.40  624.¦ 4:06.17  681.¦ 5:57.57  628.¦ 8:55.08  507.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:16.00  551.¦ 1:17.09  492.¦ 1:15.29  423.¦ 2:22.21  344.¦
  508. Theiner Gerhard        1960 A-Rum                  9:30.16,6   2:29.27,2   (293) Urkunde Foto  Men      860.   25,040 ¦  1:58.53  691.¦ 4:07.03  706.¦ 5:59.07  639.¦ 8:54.04  498.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.45  679.¦ 1:20.32  788.¦ 1:21.20  782.¦ 2:26.38  450.¦
  509. Kray Michael           1966 D-Hamburg              9:30.18,6   2:29.29,2  (3211) Urkunde Foto  Men      862.   25,039 ¦  1:51.54  334.¦ 3:55.54  402.¦ 5:43.07  401.¦ 8:53.00  487.¦
       RSG Blankenese                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.40  337.¦ 1:16.44  442.¦ 1:15.01  402.¦ 2:36.22  697.¦
  510. Perkold Egon           1960 I-Cornaiano (BZ)       9:30.44,2   2:29.54,8  (2170) Urkunde Foto  Men      864.   25,020 ¦  1:55.28  510.¦ 3:56.49  438.¦ 5:51.21  528.¦ 8:57.43  531.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:16.27  590.¦ 1:16.59  479.¦ 1:20.00  690.¦ 2:41.22  806.¦
  511. Mozzini Giancarlo      1962 I-Sesto Fiorentino (   9:30.44,9   2:29.55,5  (2444) Urkunde Foto  Men      865.   25,019 ¦  1:54.59  484.¦ 3:57.32  459.¦ 5:54.15  571.¦ 8:56.38  521.¦
       G.S. Poccianti                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.39  601.¦ 1:17.55  555.¦ 1:24.24  974.¦ 2:32.36  583.¦
  512. Böhm Marec             1968 D-Achim                9:30.58,6   2:30.09,2  (1022) Urkunde Foto  Men      867.   25,009 ¦  1:57.00  588.¦ 3:55.57  405.¦ 5:49.08  494.¦ 8:56.05  513.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.30  748.¦ 1:14.40  312.¦ 1:22.56  888.¦ 2:39.38  770.¦
  513. Faulstich Lutz         1963 D-Suhl                 9:31.10,9   2:30.21,5  (1567) Urkunde Foto  Men      869.   25,000 ¦  1:57.35  617.¦ 4:02.42  591.¦ 5:57.26  624.¦ 8:57.44  532.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.51  768.¦ 1:16.50  454.¦ 1:19.30  665.¦ 2:28.48  489.¦
  514. Rensing Peter          1966 NL-Eindhoven           9:31.16,0   2:30.26,6   (326) Urkunde Foto  Men      871.   24,997 ¦  2:02.16  908.¦ 4:12.48  869.¦ 6:02.59  688.¦ 8:56.18  517.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.00  868.¦ 1:23.01  971.¦ 1:13.43  345.¦ 2:23.46  367.¦
  515. Zenzani Antonello      1961 I-Faenza (RA)          9:31.28,8   2:30.39,4  (2062) Urkunde Foto  Men      872.   24,987 ¦  1:57.51  639.¦ 3:56.37  430.¦ 5:47.30  472.¦ 8:56.40  522.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:18.21  728.¦ 1:14.42  313.¦ 1:20.32  732.¦ 2:37.45  727.¦
  516. Bosi Paolo             1961 I-Faenza (RA)          9:31.39,3   2:30.49,9  (2600) Urkunde Foto  Men      875.   24,980 ¦  1:51.52  332.¦ 3:55.33  390.¦ 5:47.25  471.¦ 8:56.37  519.¦
       atletica 85                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.12  426.¦ 1:18.06  563.¦ 1:17.56  555.¦ 2:38.15  738.¦
  517. Joergensen Henrik M    1963 DK-Koebenhavn S        9:31.41,0   2:30.51,6  (1283) Urkunde Foto  Men      876.   24,978 ¦  1:55.59  541.¦ 3:58.38  477.¦ 5:49.21  499.¦ 8:57.37  530.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.25  513.¦ 1:16.22  396.¦ 1:17.48  547.¦ 2:38.17  740.¦
  518. Oellerer Manfred       1962 D-Saaldorf-Surheim     9:31.42,2   2:30.52,8  (4010) Urkunde Foto  Men      877.   24,977 ¦  1:51.37  314.¦ 3:52.15  310.¦ 5:45.26  434.¦ 8:57.24  527.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:13.04  356.¦ 1:14.14  290.¦ 1:23.19  912.¦ 2:41.52  825.¦
  519. Rehrl Christian        1962 A-Volders              9:31.51,7   2:31.02,3   (549) Urkunde Foto  Men      881.   24,971 ¦  1:58.58  696.¦ 4:05.20  655.¦ 5:55.09  587.¦ 8:56.37  520.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:16.55  620.¦ 1:18.24  595.¦ 1:15.56  447.¦ 2:27.32  467.¦
  520. Zimmermann Ulrich      1965 D-Wegberg              9:31.52,5   2:31.03,1  (4406) Urkunde Foto  Men      882.   24,970 ¦  1:58.45  684.¦ 4:05.38  664.¦ 5:55.29  595.¦ 8:55.19  510.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.06  786.¦ 1:19.44  701.¦ 1:20.25  719.¦ 2:31.06  536.¦
  521. Benedetti Mirco        1969 I-Segonzano (TN)       9:32.04,1   2:31.14,7   (159) Urkunde Foto  Men      884.   24,962 ¦  1:53.03  391.¦ 3:50.58  291.¦ 5:44.12  415.¦ 8:57.49  534.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.41  394.¦ 1:13.26  168.¦ 1:21.16  779.¦ 2:39.48  775.¦
  522. Langenkamp Thomas      1970 D-Gladbeck             9:32.13,1   2:31.23,7  (1184) Urkunde Foto  Men      887.   24,955 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:09.37  782.¦ 5:55.29  596.¦ 8:56.31  518.¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.10  796.¦ 1:20.21  770.¦ 1:15.22  419.¦ 2:24.22  385.¦
  523. Sala Tiziano           1960 I-Modena (MO)          9:32.17,0   2:31.27,6  (2020) Urkunde Foto  Men      888.   24,952 ¦  1:57.03  594.¦ 3:58.00  471.¦ 5:46.25  452.¦ 8:59.15  545.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.07  709.¦ 1:16.20  392.¦ 1:19.52  686.¦ 2:40.55  798.¦
  524. Stocker Thomas         1969 D-Eching               9:32.33,4   2:31.44,0  (1162) Urkunde Foto  Men      891.   24,940 ¦  1:55.54  536.¦ 4:04.31  638.¦ 6:01.41  678.¦ 8:56.48  523.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.27  589.¦ 1:18.15  581.¦ 1:21.49  815.¦ 2:21.10  318.¦
  525. Corlin Christensen Ulr 1968 DK-Koebenhavn          9:32.34,1   2:31.44,7  (1036) Urkunde Foto  Men      892.   24,940 ¦  1:54.06  437.¦ 3:54.41  367.¦ 5:42.30  393.¦ 8:58.55  538.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.11  310.¦ 1:15.37  343.¦ 1:12.20  292.¦ 2:45.28  906.¦
  526. Isenberg Andreas       1960 D-Frankfurt am Main    9:32.37,5   2:31.48,1  (1445) Urkunde Foto  Men      894.   24,937 ¦  1:57.07  597.¦ 4:03.29  613.¦ 5:50.49  524.¦ 8:57.47  533.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:15.26  516.¦ 1:17.11  497.¦ 1:14.22  378.¦ 2:34.15  635.¦
  527. Wechselberger Georg    1967 A-Mieders              9:32.45,1   2:31.55,7   (217) Urkunde Foto  Men      895.   24,932 ¦  1:49.58  251.¦ 3:46.48  210.¦ 5:36.04  305.¦ 8:59.11  543.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦  1:10.50  251.¦ 1:13.00  144.¦ 1:20.06  695.¦ 2:48.05  983.¦
  528. Schmuda Detlef         1960 D-Weissach             9:32.53,2   2:32.03,8  (2903) Urkunde Foto  Men      896.   24,926 ¦  1:52.39  373.¦ 3:53.12  325.¦ 5:47.22  467.¦ 8:56.13  516.¦
       Woba Radstudio                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.14  427.¦ 1:16.05  373.¦ 1:20.29  726.¦ 2:26.49  455.¦
  529. Poll Werner            1968 D-Bochum               9:33.41,5   2:32.52,1  (4057) Urkunde Foto  Men      899.   24,891 ¦  1:54.02  431.¦ 3:54.43  369.¦ 5:45.58  445.¦ 8:57.30  529.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.40  392.¦ 1:16.01  364.¦ 1:18.23  585.¦ 2:40.10  782.¦
  530. Ullrich Martin         1967 A-Wien                 9:34.05,4   2:33.16,0  (4295) Urkunde Foto  Men      901.   24,874 ¦  1:56.03  545.¦ 4:00.00  512.¦ 5:47.24  469.¦ 8:55.54  512.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.31  443.¦ 1:19.08  639.¦ 1:17.51  549.¦ 2:34.39  647.¦
  531. Schreyer Bernhard      1966 D-Thalmässing          9:34.11,2   2:33.21,8   (836) Urkunde Foto  Men      903.   24,869 ¦  1:49.39  244.¦ 3:48.12  242.¦ 5:35.19  299.¦ 8:59.10  542.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:11.08  267.¦ 1:13.29  176.¦ 1:15.54  446.¦ 2:53.27 1134.¦
  532. Glossner Dietmar       1972 D-Nennslingen          9:34.17,0   2:33.27,6  (3137) Urkunde Foto  Men      904.   24,865 ¦  1:49.52  250.¦ 3:51.20  297.¦ 5:42.24  392.¦ 8:58.13  535.¦
       Radreunde Hilpoltstein                                                                                                ¦  1:11.10  271.¦ 1:16.28  405.¦ 1:18.31  594.¦ 2:42.54  847.¦
  533. Stocchi Alessio        1971 CH-Sennhof (Winterth   9:34.20,2   2:33.30,8  (4236) Urkunde Foto  Men      905.   24,863 ¦  2:00.59  824.¦ 4:02.11  575.¦ 5:51.49  537.¦ 8:57.28  528.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.32  665.¦ 1:17.01  480.¦ 1:18.23  583.¦ 2:36.13  691.¦
  534. Grüner Gerhard         1968 A-Tulfes               9:34.25,0   2:33.35,6   (426) Urkunde Foto  Men      907.   24,860 ¦  1:59.05  707.¦ 4:05.50  669.¦ 5:53.48  563.¦ 8:59.34  548.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:17.35  672.¦ 1:19.40  698.¦ 1:18.37  602.¦ 2:30.47  529.¦
  535. Cavazzin Daniele       1965 I-Marano Vicentino (   9:34.28,6   2:33.39,2  (2502) Urkunde Foto  Men      908.   24,857 ¦  1:53.24  404.¦ 3:56.32  426.¦ 5:54.21  574.¦ 8:59.08  541.¦
       Selle Italia Silvellese                                                                                               ¦  1:15.21  508.¦ 1:18.13  576.¦ 1:19.49  684.¦ 2:33.55  622.¦
  536. Meurer Jürgen          1962 D-Dernbach             9:34.32,5   2:33.43,1  (2783) Urkunde Foto  Men      909.   24,854 ¦  1:51.04  292.¦ 3:47.56  240.¦ 5:36.20  309.¦ 8:59.00  539.¦
       RSG Montabaur                                                                                                         ¦  1:12.29  328.¦ 1:13.58  260.¦ 1:19.18  647.¦ 2:50.06 1039.¦
  537. Kühnert Hardy          1972 D-Miesbach             9:34.37,5   2:33.48,1  (3259) Urkunde Foto  Men      914.   24,850 ¦  1:53.43  420.¦ 4:01.55  565.¦ 5:52.57  553.¦ 8:59.04  540.¦
       Schlierseer Radhaus                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.05  411.¦ 1:21.03  812.¦ 1:21.08  765.¦ 2:29.49  509.¦
  538. Mairhofer Peter        1970 A-Wien                 9:34.48,0   2:33.58,6  (1932) Urkunde Foto  Men      915.   24,843 ¦  1:58.43  681.¦ 4:07.34  720.¦ 6:03.16  697.¦ 8:58.37  536.¦
       Fan-O-Mental Racing Team                                                                                              ¦  1:19.51  858.¦ 1:20.07  736.¦ 1:21.20  784.¦ 2:26.41  452.¦
  539. Rüschoff Gregor        1967 D-Marienfeld           9:35.04,5   2:34.15,1  (1612) Urkunde Foto  Men      920.   24,831 ¦  1:56.32  568.¦ 4:01.43  563.¦ 5:53.50  564.¦ 8:59.45  550.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.16  570.¦ 1:19.49  710.¦ 1:20.52  750.¦ 2:33.22  608.¦
  540. Petter Raimond         1960 D-Aachen               9:35.22,5   2:34.33,1  (1396) Urkunde Foto  Men      924.   24,818 ¦  1:52.16  358.¦ 3:53.55  343.¦ 5:36.47  317.¦ 9:01.35  563.¦
       Team Kohlscheid                                                                                                       ¦  1:11.03  262.¦ 1:16.52  459.¦ 1:11.16  244.¦ 2:55.41 1196.¦
  541. De Bie Rene            1965 NL-Zwijndrecht         9:35.26,4   2:34.37,0  (1922) Urkunde Foto  Men      926.   24,815 ¦  1:55.46  529.¦ 3:59.37  504.¦ 5:50.38  519.¦ 8:56.06  515.¦
       de Mol Dordrecht                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.36  528.¦ 1:15.55  358.¦ 1:16.42  491.¦ 2:34.26  640.¦
  542. Nieddu Matteo          1971 I-Genova (GE)          9:35.32,8   2:34.43,4  (2414) Urkunde Foto  Men      927.   24,811 ¦  1:54.32  462.¦ 3:55.25  387.¦ 5:45.23  432.¦ 9:01.46  565.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.07  490.¦ 1:15.30  339.¦ 1:17.58  558.¦ 2:32.52  593.¦
  543. Tosi Mauro             1960 I-Santarcangelo di R   9:35.34,4   2:34.45,0  (2103) Urkunde Foto  Men      928.   24,810 ¦  1:56.26  559.¦ 4:04.24  628.¦ 5:54.17  572.¦ 8:56.05  513.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:16.10  561.¦ 1:18.36  604.¦ 1:15.57  451.¦ 2:19.19  288.¦
  544. Solander Ralf          1964 D-Weikirchen           9:35.38,0   2:34.48,6  (4206) Urkunde Foto  Men      929.   24,807 ¦  1:55.27  509.¦ 3:59.10  492.¦ 5:50.10  513.¦ 9:01.16  561.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.05  628.¦ 1:17.25  519.¦ 1:20.56  754.¦ 2:43.04  852.¦
  545. Mair Michael           1970 A-Innsbruck            9:35.41,1   2:34.51,7  (3030) Urkunde Foto  Men      930.   24,805 ¦  1:57.38  619.¦ 4:07.09  709.¦ 5:54.53  579.¦ 8:57.04  526.¦
       GKG Hall                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.47  537.¦ 1:17.12  498.¦ 1:12.50  316.¦ 2:25.14  417.¦
  546. Montalti Fabio         1963 I-Cesena (FC)          9:35.45,4   2:34.56,0  (2559) Urkunde Foto  Men      931.   24,802 ¦  2:04.37 1053.¦ 4:16.57  978.¦ 6:04.51  721.¦ 9:00.01  551.¦
       Viner Team                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.41 1017.¦ 1:22.18  897.¦ 1:14.55  397.¦ 2:20.56  313.¦
  547. Saalmann Ole           1971 D-Magdeburg            9:35.55,2   2:35.05,8  (2759) Urkunde Foto  Men      933.   24,795 ¦  1:52.13  352.¦ 3:56.38  431.¦ 5:49.17  497.¦ 8:59.15  544.¦
       RC Lostau                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.10  423.¦ 1:18.36  605.¦ 1:20.46  744.¦ 2:39.46  774.¦
  548. Buschmann Erik         1970 D-Niederndodeleben     9:35.55,5   2:35.06,1  (2758) Urkunde Foto  Men      934.   24,794 ¦  1:52.14  353.¦ 3:56.37  429.¦ 5:49.17  498.¦ 8:59.16  546.¦
       RC Lostau                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.09  420.¦ 1:18.35  602.¦ 1:20.52  749.¦ 2:39.45  773.¦
  549. Tölle Olaf             1965 D-Warstein             9:36.04,0   2:35.14,6  (3113) Urkunde Foto  Men      937.   24,788 ¦  1:59.35  737.¦ 4:02.45  595.¦ 6:01.29  674.¦ 9:01.50  566.¦
       ORBEA                                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.32  912.¦ 1:19.06  637.¦ 1:27.54 1164.¦ 2:34.38  646.¦
  550. Drechsel Heiko         1970 D-Michendorf           9:36.04,2   2:35.14,8  (3578) Urkunde Foto  Men      938.   24,788 ¦  1:48.27  199.¦ 3:51.46  303.¦ 5:49.40  504.¦ 9:02.05  567.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.31  196.¦ 1:19.42  699.¦ 1:25.50 1059.¦ 2:36.11  690.¦
  551. Masuch Eddi            1970 D-Oelde                9:36.10,3   2:35.20,9  (1343) Urkunde Foto  Men      939.   24,784 ¦  1:55.44  525.¦ 4:06.52  702.¦ 5:54.34  577.¦ 8:57.00  525.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.39  457.¦ 1:20.34  792.¦ 1:14.38  387.¦ 2:27.30  466.¦
  552. Dankenbring Henning    1968 D-Bad Homburg          9:36.11,9   2:35.22,5  (3552) Urkunde Foto  Men      940.   24,783 ¦  1:55.43  524.¦ 3:59.14  493.¦ 5:52.23  544.¦ 8:58.41  537.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.27  378.¦ 1:19.00  631.¦ 1:19.01  625.¦ 2:38.45  751.¦
  553. Teucher Volkmar        1963 D-Schöneberg           9:36.13,8   2:35.24,4  (4267) Urkunde Foto  Men      941.   24,781 ¦  1:54.16  446.¦ 4:00.45  535.¦ 5:46.27  455.¦ 9:02.24  569.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.13  498.¦ 1:16.46  447.¦ 1:18.19  577.¦ 2:43.00  848.¦
  554. Brand-Gast Jens        1972 D-Mühlhausen           9:36.14,1   2:35.24,7  (3513) Urkunde Foto  Men      942.   24,781 ¦  1:52.00  342.¦ 3:54.42  368.¦ 5:38.19  338.¦ 9:00.05  552.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.41  339.¦ 1:16.28  407.¦ 1:12.11  285.¦ 2:50.37 1051.¦
  555. Hirschmann Richard     1966 D-Plochingen           9:36.15,4   2:35.26,0  (3745) Urkunde Foto  Men      943.   24,780 ¦  2:06.30 1190.¦ 4:15.42  935.¦ 6:09.23  795.¦ 9:01.12  559.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17  886.¦ 1:18.32  600.¦ 1:12.09  282.¦ 2:12.00  160.¦
  556. Lüdtke Fred            1962 D-Hamburg              9:36.17,6   2:35.28,2  (3920) Urkunde Foto  Men      944.   24,779 ¦  1:53.56  426.¦ 3:57.31  458.¦ 5:46.28  457.¦ 8:59.27  547.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.23  433.¦ 1:16.59  478.¦ 1:16.17  471.¦ 2:40.29  789.¦
  557. Schmerlaib Freddy      1966 A-Theissenegg          9:36.37,7   2:35.48,3  (1006) Urkunde Foto  Men      946.   24,764 ¦  1:58.15  670.¦ 4:03.00  604.¦ 5:55.46  598.¦ 9:00.54  556.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:19.14  803.¦ 1:18.07  565.¦ 1:21.33  800.¦ 2:32.34  582.¦
  558. Müller Stefan          1965 D-Taunusstein          9:36.51,3   2:36.01,9  (1819) Urkunde Foto  Men      948.   24,754 ¦  1:57.13  601.¦ 4:01.36  559.¦ 5:55.13  590.¦ 9:01.15  560.¦
       Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.21  726.¦ 1:17.49  550.¦ 1:24.43  989.¦ 2:39.04  755.¦
  559. Angerer Franz          1962 A-Fuschl am See        9:37.04,0   2:36.14,6   (579) Urkunde Foto  Men      949.   24,745 ¦  1:58.23  674.¦ 4:04.26  630.¦ 5:51.53  538.¦ 9:01.04  557.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:14.23  434.¦ 1:20.14  753.¦ 1:14.11  364.¦ 2:41.54  827.¦
  560. Mühlbauer Peter        1966 D-Boll                 9:37.06,8   2:36.17,4  (2851) Urkunde Foto  Men      950.   24,743 ¦  1:52.12  351.¦ 3:55.56  404.¦ 5:45.48  443.¦ 9:01.06  558.¦
       Team Marmotte                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.16  429.¦ 1:17.26  522.¦ 1:18.53  618.¦ 2:44.19  880.¦
  561. Grosemans Johan        1972 B-Borgloon Bommersho   9:37.33,4   2:36.44,0  (1243) Urkunde Foto  Men      954.   24,724 ¦  2:00.33  801.¦ 4:06.36  695.¦ 5:56.35  610.¦ 9:00.39  555.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:18.18  723.¦ 1:18.42  609.¦ 1:17.19  518.¦ 2:32.26  577.¦
  562. Bellmann Christian     1963 D-Bahretal             9:37.49,5   2:37.00,1  (3477) Urkunde Foto  Men      957.   24,713 ¦  1:59.17  721.¦ 4:02.35  588.¦ 5:53.17  559.¦ 9:01.37  564.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.25  896.¦ 1:17.11  496.¦ 1:20.05  694.¦ 2:36.45  704.¦
  563. Hartz Oliver           1964 D-Diemarden            9:37.51,0   2:37.01,6  (1742) Urkunde Foto  Men      959.   24,712 ¦  2:00.15  774.¦ 4:09.24  774.¦ 5:57.06  616.¦ 9:02.24  570.¦
       Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.54  944.¦ 1:16.57  474.¦ 1:14.03  357.¦ 2:34.53  659.¦
  564. Reiter Alfred          1972 A-Rohrbach in Oberös   9:38.11,3   2:37.21,9  (1263) Urkunde Foto  Men      961.   24,697 ¦  2:06.02 1159.¦ 4:23.05 1154.¦ 6:12.07  843.¦ 9:04.58  587.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:19.15  806.¦ 1:24.23 1123.¦ 1:14.21  373.¦ 2:16.34  232.¦
  565. Klotz Anton            1959 A-Längenfeld           9:38.19,7   2:37.30,3   (693) Urkunde Foto  Men      962.   24,691 ¦  2:00.53  819.¦ 4:15.59  945.¦ 6:05.56  736.¦ 9:04.44  585.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.27  903.¦ 1:23.36 1038.¦ 1:19.59  689.¦ 2:26.36  449.¦
  566. Krug Martin            1963 A-Zirl                 9:38.30,8   2:37.41,4  (3864) Urkunde Foto  Men      965.   24,683 ¦  2:03.17  975.¦ 4:10.10  796.¦ 5:58.46  633.¦ 9:02.23  568.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.21  890.¦ 1:19.31  684.¦ 1:17.43  540.¦ 2:31.40  552.¦
  567. Briefer Bernhard       1968 A-Schoenkirchen        9:38.37,5   2:37.48,1  (3166) Urkunde Foto  Men      967.   24,679 ¦  1:59.13  715.¦ 4:06.09  676.¦ 5:57.12  621.¦ 9:00.33  554.¦
       RC KSV Wienstrom                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.04  627.¦ 1:18.19  584.¦ 1:19.00  623.¦ 2:32.25  576.¦
  568. Gleirscher Florian     1969 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:38.57,0   2:38.07,6   (670) Urkunde Foto  Men      971.   24,665 ¦  1:57.47  632.¦ 4:05.07  650.¦ 5:54.02  565.¦ 9:02.40  572.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:15.28  518.¦ 1:20.59  806.¦ 1:16.07  457.¦ 2:34.58  661.¦
  569. Gardini Remo           1961 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:39.03,4   2:38.14,0  (2195) Urkunde Foto  Men      972.   24,660 ¦  2:00.04  764.¦ 4:11.27  834.¦ 5:59.53  651.¦ 8:55.00  505.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.32  834.¦ 1:21.54  869.¦ 1:16.50  493.¦ 2:27.24  464.¦
  570. Kade Burkhardt         1961 D-Zell                 9:39.11,1   2:38.21,7  (3342) Urkunde Foto  Men      974.   24,655 ¦  2:01.27  853.¦ 4:12.46  867.¦ 6:05.30  732.¦ 9:02.27  571.¦
       Team Zell                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.29  827.¦ 1:23.08  985.¦ 1:20.26  722.¦ 2:26.08  438.¦
  571. Reichert Thomas        1972 D-Raubling             9:39.17,1   2:38.27,7  (1902) Urkunde Foto  Men      975.   24,651 ¦  1:59.39  740.¦ 4:08.07  734.¦ 6:07.07  759.¦ 9:03.41  575.¦
       ASV Grossholzhausen                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.38  754.¦ 1:21.31  836.¦ 1:22.57  890.¦ 2:23.09  356.¦
  572. Bickel Reiner          1964 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafe   9:39.23,0   2:38.33,6  (3491) Urkunde Foto  Men      976.   24,646 ¦  1:59.31  734.¦ 4:10.32  805.¦ 6:00.05  653.¦ 9:03.49  577.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.23  819.¦ 1:20.36  794.¦ 1:14.21  376.¦ 2:32.43  586.¦
  573. Pantieri Fabrizio      1959 I-Lugo (RA)            9:39.25,4   2:38.36,0  (2050) Urkunde Foto  Men      977.   24,645 ¦  1:55.09  492.¦ 3:58.12  473.¦ 5:49.10  496.¦ 9:01.26  562.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.37  599.¦ 1:18.23  592.¦ 1:18.16  573.¦ 2:41.57  831.¦
  574. Moscotti Dario         1966 I-Brugherio (MI)       9:39.33,5   2:38.44,1  (2650) Urkunde Foto  Men      980.   24,639 ¦  2:00.20  784.¦ 4:07.38  722.¦ 6:04.33  714.¦ 9:03.42  576.¦
       GS Brugherio Sportiva                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.10  795.¦ 1:20.12  749.¦ 1:21.22  788.¦ 2:26.58  456.¦
  575. Schwegler Uwe          1960 D-Fürth                9:39.43,5   2:38.54,1  (1180) Urkunde Foto  Men      981.   24,632 ¦  1:54.23  453.¦ 4:02.26  585.¦ 5:53.39  562.¦ 9:00.18  553.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:18.23  590.¦ 1:19.09  633.¦ 2:32.49  589.¦
  576. Beer Urs               1962 CH-Heimberg            9:39.56,4   2:39.07,0  (3473) Urkunde Foto  Men      982.   24,623 ¦  2:00.28  795.¦ 4:08.39  750.¦ 6:01.17  672.¦ 9:03.17  574.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.58  622.¦ 1:18.16  582.¦ 1:19.11  635.¦ 2:27.51  471.¦
  577. Ziegler Uwe            1967 D-Dortmund             9:39.56,9   2:39.07,5   (687) Urkunde Foto  Men      983.   24,622 ¦  1:53.02  390.¦ 4:00.07  516.¦ 5:55.27  594.¦ 9:04.05  579.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.23  435.¦ 1:20.56  803.¦ 1:22.10  836.¦ 2:37.01  712.¦
  578. Gemmrich Thomas        1960 D-Plüderhausen         9:40.15,0   2:39.25,6   (755) Urkunde Foto  Men      985.   24,610 ¦  1:58.09  664.¦ 4:01.59  568.¦ 5:55.18  591.¦ 9:05.46  593.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.27  825.¦ 1:16.40  430.¦ 1:19.43  679.¦ 2:34.39  647.¦
  579. Karstner Karl          1971 D-Ebersbach            9:40.24,7   2:39.35,3   (559) Urkunde Foto  Men      986.   24,603 ¦  1:56.53  580.¦ 4:05.03  649.¦ 5:59.08  640.¦ 9:02.48  573.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.56  694.¦ 1:19.34  689.¦ 1:15.56  449.¦ 2:27.17  462.¦
  580. Nielsen Dan            1967 DK-Egaa                9:40.25,9   2:39.36,5  (2845) Urkunde Foto  Men      988.   24,602 ¦  2:02.22  917.¦ 4:12.46  868.¦ 6:06.29  741.¦ 9:06.18  599.¦
       Team Hustler                                                                                                          ¦  1:18.10  714.¦ 1:21.15  823.¦ 1:17.13  513.¦ 2:28.40  487.¦
  581. Ludwig Heiko           1965 D-Kraftsdorf           9:40.42,2   2:39.52,8  (2893) Urkunde Foto  Men      990.   24,590 ¦  2:00.33  800.¦ 4:07.41  726.¦ 5:59.30  645.¦ 9:06.09  596.¦
       Videowelt Stadtroda                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.52  771.¦ 1:19.09  643.¦ 1:18.02  562.¦ 2:33.58  625.¦
  582. Riedl Friedrich        1960 D-Bach                 9:40.51,7   2:40.02,3  (2814) Urkunde Foto  Men      991.   24,584 ¦  1:56.14  552.¦ 4:00.21  522.¦ 5:57.30  625.¦ 9:07.05  607.¦
       SRSC Bach                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.16  567.¦ 1:17.51  551.¦ 1:22.33  857.¦ 2:36.53  708.¦
  583. Grammel Achim          1965 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:40.55,5   2:40.06,1  (1976) Urkunde Foto  Men      992.   24,581 ¦  1:56.55  581.¦ 4:02.17  581.¦ 6:00.51  668.¦ 9:05.56  595.¦
       Maggi rad-team                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.12  565.¦ 1:18.52  624.¦ 1:22.53  880.¦ 2:33.16  603.¦
  584. Unterweger Paul        1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:40.56,8   2:40.07,4  (2124) Urkunde Foto  Men      993.   24,580 ¦  1:59.58  755.¦ 4:10.16  798.¦ 6:04.54  722.¦ 9:06.10  597.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.31  832.¦ 1:22.51  953.¦ 1:22.40  868.¦ 2:33.19  604.¦
  585. Meeuwsen Marcel        1970 NL-Elst                9:41.00,6   2:40.11,2  (1599) Urkunde Foto  Men      994.   24,577 ¦  1:52.07  347.¦ 3:54.50  373.¦ 5:40.24  355.¦ 9:05.13  589.¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.06  413.¦ 1:16.38  427.¦ 1:14.21  374.¦ 2:52.40 1114.¦
  586. Hinder Pascal          1972 A-Fußach               9:41.12,6   2:40.23,2  (3000) Urkunde Foto  Men      998.   24,569 ¦  1:49.41  248.¦ 3:49.38  272.¦ 5:46.27  454.¦ 9:05.33  592.¦
       DJ`s Bikeshop                                                                                                         ¦  1:10.54  254.¦ 1:15.37  345.¦ 1:25.59 1068.¦ 2:48.50 1004.¦
  587. Diemmi Dino            1964 I-Parma (PR)           9:41.12,7   2:40.23,3  (2656) Urkunde Foto  Men      999.   24,569 ¦  1:54.57  483.¦ 4:02.08  573.¦ 6:00.13  656.¦ 9:07.23  611.¦
       HOT BIKE TEAM                                                                                                         ¦  1:16.52  618.¦ 1:16.02  366.¦ 1:22.13  841.¦ 2:31.15  541.¦
  588. Pretto Alfredo         1962 I-Campo San Martino    9:41.15,2   2:40.25,8  (2251) Urkunde Foto  Men      1001.  24,567 ¦  2:02.59  959.¦ 4:08.58  761.¦ 6:00.33  661.¦ 9:06.42  605.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31 1077.¦ 1:19.57  719.¦ 1:21.20  784.¦ 2:33.15  600.¦
  589. Porst Stefan           1971 D-Hof                  9:41.16,7   2:40.27,3   (983) Urkunde Foto  Men      1002.  24,566 ¦  1:52.41  376.¦ 3:57.05  444.¦ 5:39.02  342.¦ 9:05.49  594.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.10  358.¦ 1:16.57  471.¦ 1:10.26  219.¦ 2:58.26 1265.¦
  590. Fischer Kurt           1960 D-Empfingen            9:41.20,0   2:40.30,6  (3618) Urkunde Foto  Men      1003.  24,564 ¦  1:54.13  445.¦ 3:56.43  435.¦ 5:49.28  500.¦ 9:04.07  581.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.46  468.¦ 1:17.25  520.¦ 1:24.14  966.¦ 2:46.26  931.¦
  591. Böttcher Peter         1966 D-Borgentreich         9:41.20,9   2:40.31,5  (3511) Urkunde Foto  Men      1004.  24,563 ¦  1:55.57  538.¦ 4:00.05  514.¦ 5:52.18  543.¦ 9:04.06  580.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.37  597.¦ 1:18.20  585.¦ 1:21.26  792.¦ 2:41.56  830.¦
  592. Cavadini Roberto       1960 I-Montano Lucino (CO   9:41.27,1   2:40.37,7  (2509) Urkunde Foto  Men      1005.  24,559 ¦  2:00.08  768.¦ 4:09.25  775.¦ 6:04.02  709.¦ 9:06.20  600.¦
       ASDUCCOMENSE1887                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.15  805.¦ 1:20.36  797.¦ 1:20.40  739.¦ 2:31.43  559.¦
  593. Milani Paolo           1969 I-Arzergrande (PD)     9:41.34,5   2:40.45,1  (2644) Urkunde Foto  Men      1007.  24,554 ¦  1:50.41  271.¦ 3:47.55  239.¦ 5:45.56  444.¦ 9:04.19  582.¦
       G.S.C CAMPAGNOLESE                                                                                                    ¦  1:13.03  355.¦ 1:13.52  245.¦ 1:27.23 1138.¦ 2:48.02  982.¦
  594. Auwärter Ulrich        1971 D-Hattenhofen          9:41.46,2   2:40.56,8  (1943) Urkunde Foto  Men      1008.  24,545 ¦  1:53.42  419.¦ 4:00.21  523.¦ 5:51.39  535.¦ 9:07.19  610.¦
       FSV Klettermax                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.08  416.¦ 1:18.21  586.¦ 1:15.30  426.¦ 2:41.26  811.¦
  595. Assmus Oliver          1967 D-Alzenau              9:41.53,6   2:41.04,2  (1069) Urkunde Foto  Men      1010.  24,540 ¦  1:58.37  679.¦ 4:06.20  685.¦ 6:03.11  693.¦ 9:07.37  613.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.23  892.¦ 1:20.13  751.¦ 1:22.02  825.¦ 2:31.47  561.¦
  596. Alkier Alexander       1960 D-Dettingen            9:41.54,2   2:41.04,8   (350) Urkunde Foto  Men      1011.  24,540 ¦  1:56.20  556.¦ 4:01.45  564.¦ 5:46.07  447.¦ 9:08.09  616.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:17.10  636.¦ 1:19.23  674.¦ 1:16.30  488.¦ 2:56.33 1219.¦
  597. Santer Manfred         1961 D-Losheim am See       9:41.58,8   2:41.09,4   (380) Urkunde Foto  Men      1012.  24,536 ¦  1:55.36  514.¦ 3:57.58  470.¦ 5:45.23  430.¦ 9:04.50  586.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.51  471.¦ 1:16.46  449.¦ 1:16.20  476.¦ 2:52.41 1116.¦
  598. Steidle Thomas         1968 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen   9:42.07,8   2:41.18,4  (2856) Urkunde Foto  Men      1013.  24,530 ¦  1:50.48  282.¦ 3:54.10  352.¦ 5:52.11  541.¦ 9:06.30  602.¦
       Team Rose 2008                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.17  316.¦ 1:14.09  282.¦ 1:19.19  651.¦ 2:32.32  579.¦
  599. Lutze Matthias         1963 D-Ratingen             9:42.14,0   2:41.24,6   (460) Urkunde Foto  Men      1014.  24,526 ¦  1:48.27  199.¦ 3:52.17  311.¦ 5:45.04  424.¦ 9:06.36  603.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:10.12  218.¦ 1:16.32  413.¦ 1:20.18  712.¦ 2:49.26 1020.¦
  600. Boggi Andrea           1969 I-Barga (LU)           9:42.18,5   2:41.29,1  (2645) Urkunde Foto  Men      1015.  24,523 ¦  1:54.25  455.¦ 3:58.27  475.¦ 5:51.18  526.¦ 9:04.02  578.¦
       Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori                                                                                            ¦  1:14.26  438.¦ 1:17.25  521.¦ 1:20.12  701.¦ 2:41.56  829.¦
  601. Volgger Rudi           1967 I-Ridnaun (BZ)         9:42.21,9   2:41.32,5  (2299) Urkunde Foto  Men      1016.  24,520 ¦  1:55.27  508.¦ 4:04.27  631.¦ 6:00.22  658.¦ 9:07.17  609.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.55  477.¦ 1:17.05  488.¦ 1:19.16  644.¦ 2:30.31  522.¦
  602. Salotti Moreno         1963 I-Gallicano (LU)       9:42.26,6   2:41.37,2  (2631) Urkunde Foto  Men      1017.  24,517 ¦  1:54.34  466.¦ 3:58.38  478.¦ 5:49.09  495.¦ 8:59.40  549.¦
       G.C.Cicloteca Papi                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.22  432.¦ 1:17.26  524.¦ 1:17.57  557.¦ 2:37.22  718.¦
  603. Winicker Michael       1972 D-Hohenbrunn           9:42.51,5   2:42.02,1   (953) Urkunde Foto  Men      1023.  24,499 ¦  1:57.28  610.¦ 4:00.27  527.¦ 5:49.46  506.¦ 9:05.19  590.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:13.28  379.¦ 1:16.13  381.¦ 1:17.18  517.¦ 2:46.07  923.¦
  604. Fritz Michael          1970 D-Stockach             9:43.04,1   2:42.14,7  (2855) Urkunde Foto  Men      1025.  24,491 ¦  1:54.09  441.¦ 3:54.09  351.¦ 5:53.39  561.¦ 9:06.24  601.¦
       Team Rose 2008                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.53  473.¦ 1:14.06  275.¦ 1:20.30  728.¦ 2:32.24  574.¦
  605. Ruzza Agostino         1966 I-Casinalbo (MO)       9:43.09,2   2:42.19,8  (2583) Urkunde Foto  Men      1026.  24,487 ¦  1:58.03  657.¦ 4:02.58  601.¦ 5:53.14  558.¦ 9:04.31  584.¦
       ASD Bicycle Adventure Team                                                                                            ¦  1:19.12  799.¦ 1:18.06  564.¦ 1:21.08  767.¦ 2:41.26  810.¦
  606. Martinelli Fabio       1967 I-Fiorano Modenese (   9:43.09,5   2:42.20,1  (2311) Urkunde Foto  Men      1027.  24,487 ¦  1:58.03  656.¦ 4:02.58  602.¦ 5:52.12  542.¦ 9:04.27  583.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.13  801.¦ 1:18.07  565.¦ 1:20.06  697.¦ 2:45.59  920.¦
  607. Boost Karl-Heinz       1970 D-Bühlerzell           9:43.10,8   2:42.21,4  (1209) Urkunde Foto  Men      1028.  24,486 ¦  1:53.20  402.¦ 3:56.37  428.¦ 5:54.21  575.¦ 9:06.17  598.¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.18  505.¦ 1:18.35  603.¦ 1:24.25  976.¦ 2:40.07  781.¦
  608. Fräntzki Dirk          1971 D-Schmalkalden         9:43.11,7   2:42.22,3   (855) Urkunde Foto  Men      1029.  24,485 ¦  1:55.11  494.¦ 4:02.14  580.¦ 5:59.18  642.¦ 9:07.00  606.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:10.24  235.¦ 1:14.33  306.¦ 1:18.10  567.¦ 2:24.06  378.¦
  609. Nowak Matthias         1968 D-München              9:43.22,0   2:42.32,6  (4003) Urkunde Foto  Men      1030.  24,478 ¦  2:01.12  836.¦ 4:08.13  736.¦ 6:02.49  687.¦ 9:09.06  627.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.35 1091.¦ 1:20.20  767.¦ 1:21.30  795.¦ 2:34.48  655.¦
  610. Schällig Helko         1967 D-Salach               9:43.22,4   2:42.33,0   (771) Urkunde Foto  Men      1031.  24,478 ¦  1:59.21  725.¦ 4:04.28  634.¦ 5:57.33  626.¦ 9:08.46  621.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.03  781.¦ 1:19.22  669.¦ 1:22.08  834.¦ 2:41.21  804.¦
  611. Giallara Pierre Alain  1970 I-San Mauro Torinese   9:43.26,6   2:42.37,2  (2157) Urkunde Foto  Men      1032.  24,475 ¦  1:55.25  506.¦ 4:01.12  549.¦ 5:56.13  601.¦ 9:05.26  591.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.07  630.¦ 1:18.48  620.¦ 1:25.29 1032.¦ 2:31.11  539.¦
  612. Hietanen Petri         1964 FI-Espoo               9:43.36,6   2:42.47,2   (860) Urkunde Foto  Men      1033.  24,468 ¦  1:55.03  488.¦ 4:01.12  550.¦ 5:56.27  607.¦ 9:08.41  618.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:13.25  376.¦ 1:19.16  658.¦ 1:19.18  649.¦ 2:41.24  808.¦
  613. Ailliet Luc            1965 B-Gent SintDenijsWes   9:43.46,0   2:42.56,6  (3439) Urkunde Foto  Men      1036.  24,461 ¦  2:04.32 1047.¦ 4:17.33  999.¦ 6:11.53  837.¦ 9:08.58  622.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.09 1137.¦ 1:23.57 1077.¦ 1:19.34  668.¦ 2:27.17  463.¦
  614. Massi Federico         1971 I-Morbegno (SO)        9:44.03,6   2:43.14,2  (2582) Urkunde Foto  Men      1039.  24,449 ¦  1:57.43  629.¦ 4:03.00  603.¦ 5:56.26  606.¦ 9:09.31  631.¦
       ASD Banca Popolare Sondrio                                                                                            ¦  1:17.38  673.¦ 1:19.18  664.¦ 1:24.06  960.¦ 2:44.22  882.¦
  615. Flechsig Bernd         1963 D-Papstdorf            9:44.09,9   2:43.20,5  (1092) Urkunde Foto  Men      1041.  24,445 ¦  2:03.06  969.¦ 4:12.29  859.¦ 6:00.24  659.¦ 9:07.49  614.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.07  632.¦ 1:20.11  744.¦ 1:14.57  399.¦ 2:33.41  616.¦
  616. Donig Ralf             1969 D-Sarstedt             9:44.16,8   2:43.27,4  (3425) Urkunde Foto  Men      1042.  24,440 ¦  1:51.41  318.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:44.07  413.¦ 9:06.39  604.¦
       X-Treme Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.00  302.¦ 1:17.30  531.¦ 1:17.13  512.¦ 2:49.56 1035.¦
  617. Gelmini Gernot         1967 A-Mutters              9:44.39,6   2:43.50,2  (3374) Urkunde Foto  Men      1045.  24,424 ¦  1:55.57  540.¦ 3:58.31  476.¦ 5:54.59  584.¦ 9:10.28  639.¦
       TU-Radsport-Schwaz                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.08  633.¦ 1:18.49  621.¦ 1:28.50 1220.¦ 2:48.01  981.¦
  618. Oertel Andreas         1969 D-Rottenburg           9:44.42,8   2:43.53,4  (4011) Urkunde Foto  Men      1046.  24,422 ¦  2:05.56 1154.¦ 4:19.45 1061.¦ 6:10.30  813.¦ 9:08.23  617.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.09 1045.¦ 1:23.57 1076.¦ 1:18.00  560.¦ 2:26.39  451.¦
  619. Wolf Lothar            1961 D-Obersulm             9:44.45,5   2:43.56,1  (3235) Urkunde Foto  Men      1048.  24,420 ¦  2:01.16  841.¦ 4:12.59  875.¦ 6:02.29  683.¦ 9:07.25  612.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.05  707.¦ 1:22.40  934.¦ 1:16.24  481.¦ 2:34.26  639.¦
  620. Pedron Ivo             1958 I-Viadana (MN)         9:44.54,6   2:44.05,2  (2477) Urkunde Foto  Men      1051.  24,414 ¦  2:00.15  775.¦ 4:06.02  674.¦ 6:00.56  669.¦ 9:10.16  636.¦
       velo club casalasco                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.17 1061.¦ 1:18.26  596.¦ 1:21.20  784.¦ 2:39.49  777.¦
  621. Seidel Tino            1963 D-Adelzhausen          9:44.59,6   2:44.10,2  (1167) Urkunde Foto  Men      1052.  24,410 ¦  1:51.34  311.¦ 3:53.36  332.¦ 5:51.46  536.¦ 9:10.56  642.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.12  363.¦ 1:15.28  337.¦ 1:26.47 1107.¦ 2:53.46 1144.¦
  622. Luyten Chris           1970 B-Olen                 9:45.05,3   2:44.15,9  (1442) Urkunde Foto  Men      1055.  24,406 ¦  2:09.12 1349.¦ 4:23.24 1166.¦ 6:15.52  911.¦ 9:10.39  640.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.22 1488.¦ 1:23.27 1023.¦ 1:16.11  463.¦ 2:16.47  238.¦
  623. Haas Manfred           1964 A-Imst                 9:45.12,7   2:44.23,3   (362) Urkunde Foto  Men      1056.  24,401 ¦  1:57.30  611.¦ 4:04.52  645.¦ 6:02.48  686.¦ 9:10.19  637.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:17.10  635.¦ 1:21.49  861.¦ 1:25.36 1039.¦ 2:37.01  713.¦
  624. Valcanover Maurizio    1962 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:45.16,4   2:44.27,0  (2244) Urkunde Foto  Men      1058.  24,398 ¦  1:57.57  645.¦ 4:04.38  641.¦ 5:59.06  638.¦ 9:09.41  633.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:18.30  748.¦ 1:19.18  663.¦ 1:20.30  729.¦ 2:33.48  620.¦
  625. Hirt Georg             1968 D-Achern               9:45.21,7   2:44.32,3  (3746) Urkunde Foto  Men      1059.  24,395 ¦  2:01.18  845.¦ 4:10.27  803.¦ 6:00.15  657.¦ 9:09.44  634.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.43  922.¦ 1:21.57  873.¦ 1:18.39  605.¦ 2:43.11  855.¦
  626. Wiedlroither Gerhard   1968 A-Mondsee              9:45.34,6   2:44.45,2   (591) Urkunde Foto  Men      1060.  24,386 ¦  2:01.52  876.¦ 4:12.14  854.¦ 6:05.07  727.¦ 9:11.46  649.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:18.40  757.¦ 1:20.30  782.¦ 1:20.42  740.¦ 2:35.31  678.¦
  627. Wilke Lutz             1959 D-Bremen               9:45.38,6   2:44.49,2  (1317) Urkunde Foto  Men      1061.  24,383 ¦  2:04.37 1052.¦ 4:15.55  944.¦ 6:08.26  781.¦ 9:07.15  608.¦
       Radclub Bremen                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.29  995.¦ 1:18.52  625.¦ 1:19.02  626.¦ 2:24.06  379.¦
  628. Müller Roland          1962 D-Bad Schussenried     9:45.47,4   2:44.58,0   (982) Urkunde Foto  Men      1063.  24,377 ¦  2:03.41  995.¦ 4:14.44  912.¦ 6:06.55  752.¦ 9:11.02  645.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.12 1051.¦ 1:23.01  974.¦ 1:15.58  454.¦ 2:29.21  498.¦
  629. Westermann Thomas      1964 D-Dortmund             9:45.53,5   2:45.04,1  (1657) Urkunde Foto  Men      1064.  24,373 ¦  1:54.05  435.¦ 3:55.53  400.¦ 5:47.18  466.¦ 9:10.48  641.¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.46  398.¦ 1:15.21  333.¦ 1:19.46  680.¦ 2:43.17  857.¦
  630. Baldini Riccardo       1967 I-Fano (PU)            9:45.53,6   2:45.04,2  (2084) Urkunde Foto  Men      1065.  24,373 ¦  1:52.22  363.¦ 3:54.19  354.¦ 5:45.35  436.¦ 9:08.00  615.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:13.47  400.¦ 1:16.36  419.¦ 1:18.00  561.¦ 2:46.50  941.¦
  631. Duve Ralf              1967 D-Neuenrade            9:45.53,8   2:45.04,4  (2913) Urkunde Foto  Men      1066.  24,372 ¦  2:00.06  767.¦ 4:06.19  682.¦ 6:03.54  703.¦ 9:11.46  650.¦
       Actionsports                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.44  848.¦ 1:18.44  613.¦ 1:22.54  885.¦ 2:35.13  669.¦
  632. Radmüller Horst        1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:46.03,1   2:45.13,7  (2200) Urkunde Foto  Men      1067.  24,366 ¦  1:53.47  423.¦ 3:56.23  415.¦ 5:43.23  404.¦ 9:09.02  625.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.21  507.¦ 1:17.29  529.¦ 1:18.41  607.¦ 2:59.32 1289.¦
  633. Schwarz Gerhard        1960 A-Wolfurt              9:46.04,8   2:45.15,4  (3109) Urkunde Foto  Men      1068.  24,365 ¦  1:58.04  658.¦ 4:10.17  799.¦ 6:08.40  784.¦ 9:10.57  643.¦
       ÖAMTC RV Simplon Hard                                                                                                 ¦  1:17.06  629.¦ 1:21.17  825.¦ 1:24.21  971.¦ 2:28.35  485.¦
  634. Hartl Christian        1971 D-Ismaning             9:46.08,6   2:45.19,2  (1678) Urkunde Foto  Men      1069.  24,362 ¦  2:02.31  925.¦ 4:08.09  735.¦ 6:07.13  760.¦ 9:12.43  659.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.03  958.¦ 1:19.13  652.¦ 1:20.31  731.¦ 2:31.43  557.¦
  635. Beneking Kurt          1962 D-Lotte                9:46.18,8   2:45.29,4   (702) Urkunde Foto  Men      1071.  24,355 ¦  2:00.21  785.¦ 4:09.22  773.¦ 6:01.33  675.¦ 9:08.44  619.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.18  723.¦ 1:20.06  733.¦ 1:18.44  609.¦ 2:34.02  627.¦
  636. Krämer Heinz           1968 D-Ahlen                9:46.19,4   2:45.30,0   (705) Urkunde Foto  Men      1072.  24,355 ¦  2:00.15  773.¦ 4:06.22  689.¦ 5:55.08  586.¦ 9:08.45  620.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.12  718.¦ 1:17.16  505.¦ 1:12.19  290.¦ 2:34.02  628.¦
  637. Venturi Fabio          1971 I-Granaglione (BO)     9:46.21,5   2:45.32,1  (2567) Urkunde Foto  Men      1073.  24,353 ¦  1:57.18  604.¦ 4:05.10  652.¦ 6:04.40  717.¦ 9:09.01  624.¦
       A.S.D. Sansoni Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.46  680.¦ 1:19.10  645.¦ 1:23.26  916.¦ 2:31.44  560.¦
  638. Helletzgruber Martin   1963 A-Traun                9:46.23,7   2:45.34,3  (3726) Urkunde Foto  Men      1074.  24,352 ¦  2:00.52  817.¦ 4:08.20  742.¦ 6:02.33  684.¦ 9:10.59  644.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.57  775.¦ 1:20.04  724.¦ 1:20.09  699.¦ 2:34.51  656.¦
  639. Werner Thomas          1966 D-Bergheim             9:46.28,6   2:45.39,2  (3149) Urkunde Foto  Men      1076.  24,348 ¦  1:55.42  522.¦ 4:00.51  543.¦ 5:52.45  550.¦ 9:09.13  628.¦
       RadTeamPulheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.11  562.¦ 1:17.27  526.¦ 1:19.41  676.¦ 2:45.42  909.¦
  640. Baumhauer Hans-Peter   1968 D-Bad Überkingen       9:46.37,7   2:45.48,3  (3465) Urkunde Foto  Men      1078.  24,342 ¦  2:02.55  952.¦ 4:11.04  824.¦ 6:03.56  707.¦ 9:09.33  632.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.21 1064.¦ 1:19.15  655.¦ 1:17.26  528.¦ 2:33.33  612.¦
  641. Ottermann Berno        1962 D-Neufahrn             9:46.48,0   2:45.58,6  (4020) Urkunde Foto  Men      1079.  24,335 ¦  2:03.54 1008.¦ 4:16.41  967.¦ 6:12.57  860.¦ 9:12.32  656.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17  885.¦ 1:19.26  676.¦ 1:15.30  426.¦ 2:19.32  291.¦
  642. von Rahden Burkhard    1972 A-Salzburg             9:46.55,2   2:46.05,8  (4030) Urkunde Foto  Men      1080.  24,330 ¦  1:57.30  613.¦ 4:07.40  724.¦ 5:58.05  630.¦ 9:09.03  626.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.48  682.¦ 1:19.20  667.¦ 1:19.20  655.¦ 2:39.06  757.¦
  643. Tahotny Jozef          1959 SK-Bratislava          9:46.56,1   2:46.06,7  (3080) Urkunde Foto  Men      1081.  24,329 ¦  1:57.37  618.¦ 4:07.23  718.¦ 6:03.12  694.¦ 9:12.29  655.¦
       Loko Raca Bratislava                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.49  683.¦ 1:19.33  688.¦ 1:20.12  704.¦ 2:33.20  605.¦
  644. Schön Michael          1972 D-Essen                9:47.02,4   2:46.13,0  (4166) Urkunde Foto  Men      1082.  24,325 ¦  1:53.49  424.¦ 3:58.55  489.¦ 5:52.02  540.¦ 9:10.05  635.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.17  503.¦ 1:18.10  574.¦ 1:23.12  905.¦ 2:46.29  934.¦
  645. Willi Paul             1958 CH-Weiach              9:47.09,2   2:46.19,8  (4370) Urkunde Foto  Men      1084.  24,320 ¦  2:02.26  920.¦ 4:14.12  905.¦ 6:10.53  820.¦ 9:12.08  652.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.22  986.¦ 1:23.57 1074.¦ 1:22.57  890.¦ 2:30.46  528.¦
  646. Heindel Klaus          1964 D-Trautskirchen        9:47.16,9   2:46.27,5  (3053) Urkunde Foto  Men      1085.  24,315 ¦  1:57.47  634.¦ 4:06.43  700.¦ 6:02.27  682.¦ 9:12.52  661.¦
       Kangaroo Squash Team                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.00  625.¦ 1:20.33  789.¦ 1:19.15  642.¦ 2:35.11  668.¦
  647. Trippel Roland         1967 D-Schlierbach          9:47.32,3   2:46.42,9   (603) Urkunde Foto  Men      1087.  24,304 ¦  1:59.26  730.¦ 4:04.10  622.¦ 5:58.54  635.¦ 9:12.42  658.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:19.03  782.¦ 1:19.15  656.¦ 1:21.08  764.¦ 2:38.16  739.¦
  648. Vogt Michael           1964 D-Hamburg              9:47.35,3   2:46.45,9  (1240) Urkunde Foto  Men      1088.  24,302 ¦  2:01.01  826.¦ 4:06.15  680.¦ 6:06.38  746.¦ 9:12.10  653.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.33 1084.¦ 1:19.23  673.¦ 1:20.29  725.¦ 2:38.46  752.¦
  649. Zaborszky Floris       1960 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:47.39,7   2:46.50,3  (4394) Urkunde Foto  Men      1089.  24,299 ¦  2:03.39  992.¦ 4:15.51  940.¦ 6:13.00  864.¦ 9:13.12  664.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.29  905.¦ 1:22.45  947.¦ 1:22.55  886.¦ 2:28.00  475.¦
  650. Ferigolli Stefano      1962 I-Trento (TN)          9:47.53,0   2:47.03,6  (2239) Urkunde Foto  Men      1091.  24,290 ¦  1:57.59  650.¦ 4:05.58  671.¦ 6:00.37  663.¦ 9:09.00  623.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:18.17  722.¦ 1:19.09  643.¦ 1:21.58  823.¦ 2:38.21  742.¦
  651. Vitkin Dimitri         1964 D-Ulm                  9:47.55,9   2:47.06,5  (4317) Urkunde Foto  Men      1092.  24,288 ¦  2:02.09  896.¦ 4:12.07  851.¦ 6:06.40  747.¦ 9:09.18  629.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.01  955.¦ 1:20.16  759.¦ 1:21.07  762.¦ 2:32.10  570.¦
  652. Neubauer Thorsten      1970 CH-Kaiseraugst         9:47.56,1   2:47.06,7  (3986) Urkunde Foto  Men      1093.  24,288 ¦  1:53.27  411.¦ 4:00.52  545.¦ 6:03.20  700.¦ 9:13.13  667.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.39  529.¦ 1:21.24  830.¦ 1:27.18 1133.¦ 2:34.59  662.¦
  653. Rombaut Wim            1958 B-Gent Zwijnaarde      9:47.58,6   2:47.09,2  (4107) Urkunde Foto  Men      1094.  24,286 ¦  2:08.02 1285.¦ 4:21.08 1094.¦ 6:18.59  978.¦ 9:15.09  682.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.05 1468.¦ 1:24.54 1173.¦ 1:22.03  828.¦ 2:25.15  419.¦
  654. Rovatti Marco          1969 I-Castellarano (RE)    9:48.00,5   2:47.11,1  (2422) Urkunde Foto  Men      1095.  24,285 ¦  2:01.42  865.¦ 4:08.18  740.¦ 6:02.11  680.¦ 9:13.13  666.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:21.14  973.¦ 1:20.17  762.¦ 1:18.49  615.¦ 2:39.28  766.¦
  655. Nogarotto Oscar        1970 I-San Vito al Taglia   9:48.07,9   2:47.18,5  (2669) Urkunde Foto  Men      1096.  24,280 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:07.15  714.¦ 6:04.19  711.¦ 9:13.45  672.¦
       Orogildo 2000                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.39 1013.¦ 1:18.26  597.¦ 1:18.11  568.¦ 2:30.54  531.¦
  656. Bechtel Klaus          1960 D-Heidelberg           9:48.17,1   2:47.27,7  (3469) Urkunde Foto  Men      1097.  24,273 ¦  2:02.13  901.¦ 4:16.09  953.¦ 6:11.33  832.¦ 9:12.07  651.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.17  645.¦ 1:22.14  890.¦ 1:16.55  497.¦ 2:24.29  396.¦
  657. Lohse Fernando         1963 D-Landshut             9:48.29,2   2:47.39,8  (3913) Urkunde Foto  Men      1099.  24,265 ¦  1:55.18  499.¦ 3:58.44  481.¦ 5:54.58  582.¦ 9:12.50  660.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.45  536.¦ 1:16.42  437.¦ 1:24.39  986.¦ 2:45.05  899.¦
  658. Schempp Karl-Heinz     1966 D-Bad Dürrheim         9:48.34,0   2:47.44,6  (3232) Urkunde Foto  Men      1100.  24,262 ¦  2:00.40  811.¦ 4:09.08  766.¦ 6:08.43  786.¦ 9:14.50  680.¦
       RSV-MÖNCHWEILER                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.23  734.¦ 1:19.37  696.¦ 1:26.00 1070.¦ 2:32.25  575.¦
  659. Kristensen Michael     1962 DK-Herlev              9:48.41,8   2:47.52,4   (478) Urkunde Foto  Men      1102.  24,256 ¦  1:55.17  498.¦ 3:55.16  381.¦ 5:48.16  486.¦ 9:11.06  647.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:16.40  603.¦ 1:14.36  309.¦ 1:21.34  802.¦ 2:48.49 1003.¦
  660. Titze Markus           1966 D-München              9:48.44,2   2:47.54,8  (4278) Urkunde Foto  Men      1103.  24,255 ¦  2:02.09  892.¦ 4:08.58  762.¦ 6:05.10  728.¦ 9:11.04  646.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.27  901.¦ 1:19.06  635.¦ 1:22.14  842.¦ 2:32.50  591.¦
  661. Schneider Jörg         1969 D-Horn                 9:48.45,1   2:47.55,7  (3063) Urkunde Foto  Men      1104.  24,254 ¦  2:03.23  980.¦ 4:14.02  900.¦ 6:07.50  770.¦ 9:13.12  665.¦
       Kuota  finetech GmbH                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.17  977.¦ 1:20.58  805.¦ 1:23.27  917.¦ 2:30.56  532.¦
  662. Marquardt Joachim      1963 D-Herrenberg           9:48.58,1   2:48.08,7  (1255) Urkunde Foto  Men      1107.  24,245 ¦  1:52.02  344.¦ 3:55.08  379.¦ 5:43.35  405.¦ 9:05.10  588.¦
       Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.02  406.¦ 1:18.13  577.¦ 1:16.14  467.¦ 2:53.45 1143.¦
  663. Kienesberger Josef     1967 A-Bad Ischl            9:49.06,4   2:48.17,0  (3815) Urkunde Foto  Men      1110.  24,240 ¦  2:06.17 1181.¦ 4:19.01 1038.¦ 6:10.45  819.¦ 9:14.04  675.¦
       RSC ÖAMTC Bikestation Bad-Ischl                                                                                       ¦  1:17.35  671.¦ 1:21.11  817.¦ 1:17.24  526.¦ 2:24.59  411.¦
  664. Kierbyholm Kenneth     1963 DK-Toelloese           9:49.07,6   2:48.18,2  (2848) Urkunde Foto  Men      1111.  24,239 ¦  1:52.43  380.¦ 3:59.58  510.¦ 5:48.55  492.¦ 9:14.02  674.¦
       Team KGM Midtsjælland                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.38  391.¦ 1:19.17  661.¦ 1:19.14  641.¦ 2:49.13 1014.¦
  665. Blessing Erwin         1966 D-Heidelberg           9:49.21,1   2:48.31,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto  Men      1113.  24,230 ¦  1:51.30  305.¦ 3:56.17  410.¦ 5:45.38  437.¦ 8:47.17  448.¦
       SV Nikar Heidelberg                                                                                                   ¦  1:12.45  344.¦ 1:16.51  458.¦ 1:11.59  272.¦ 2:20.12  304.¦
  666. Janka Thomas           1962 D-München              9:49.48,6   2:48.59,2  (1514) Urkunde Foto  Men      1116.  24,211 ¦  1:57.38  620.¦ 4:06.25  693.¦ 6:00.04  652.¦ 9:13.50  673.¦
       Light-Bikes.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.25  822.¦ 1:18.35  601.¦ 1:19.52  686.¦ 2:40.46  795.¦
  667. Vent Armin             1970 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:49.53,7   2:49.04,3   (503) Urkunde Foto  Men      1118.  24,207 ¦  1:52.53  388.¦ 3:55.37  391.¦ 5:48.52  491.¦ 9:12.37  657.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:14.18  430.¦ 1:17.27  527.¦ 1:23.46  945.¦ 2:49.44 1031.¦
  668. Simon Lothar           1967 D-Hupperath            9:49.59,4   2:49.10,0  (1643) Urkunde Foto  Men      1122.  24,203 ¦  1:57.39  621.¦ 4:02.01  569.¦ 5:57.07  617.¦ 9:12.25  654.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.13  641.¦ 1:20.08  742.¦ 1:26.36 1093.¦ 2:46.19  930.¦
  669. Borowski Gerhard       1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        9:50.01,8   2:49.12,4   (679) Urkunde Foto  Men      1123.  24,202 ¦  2:04.22 1035.¦ 4:18.40 1028.¦ 6:16.28  923.¦ 9:15.20  683.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:23.47 1186.¦ 1:23.25 1018.¦ 1:20.22  716.¦ 2:26.08  439.¦
  670. Weihs-Sedivy Stefan    1972 A-Wien                 9:50.06,1   2:49.16,7  (4347) Urkunde Foto  Men      1124.  24,199 ¦  2:02.38  930.¦ 4:13.15  882.¦ 6:07.32  764.¦ 9:13.19  668.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.13  972.¦ 1:21.53  868.¦ 1:18.41  608.¦ 2:31.23  545.¦
  671. Schäfer Detlef         1971 D-Weilersbach          9:50.07,3   2:49.17,9  (1365) Urkunde Foto  Men      1125.  24,198 ¦  1:55.09  493.¦ 4:02.24  582.¦ 5:54.18  573.¦ 9:11.16  648.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.25  514.¦ 1:20.25  775.¦ 1:17.24  524.¦ 2:44.08  875.¦
  672. Kirchhofer Josef       1968 A-Oberhofen am Irrse   9:50.09,0   2:49.19,6   (958) Urkunde Foto  Men      1126.  24,197 ¦  2:00.28  794.¦ 4:07.53  731.¦ 6:02.40  685.¦ 9:15.29  686.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.23  818.¦ 1:20.26  777.¦ 1:23.17  909.¦ 2:43.55  869.¦
  673. Bazzoni Corrado        1964 I-Villafranca Padova   9:50.18,3   2:49.28,9  (2457) Urkunde Foto  Men      1128.  24,190 ¦  1:56.52  578.¦ 4:00.51  541.¦ 5:57.00  615.¦ 9:12.55  662.¦
       gs puntociclo                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.26  659.¦ 1:16.01  363.¦ 1:21.57  822.¦ 2:45.03  896.¦
  674. Rizzato Corrado        1966 I-Padova (PD)          9:50.18,5   2:49.29,1  (2458) Urkunde Foto  Men      1129.  24,190 ¦  1:56.52  576.¦ 4:00.51  542.¦ 5:56.13  602.¦ 9:12.55  663.¦
       gs puntociclo                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.20  652.¦ 1:16.01  365.¦ 1:21.11  769.¦ 2:43.59  871.¦
  675. Kurz Ernst             1965 A-Mauerbach            9:50.44,7   2:49.55,3  (3876) Urkunde Foto  Men      1135.  24,172 ¦  2:06.09 1172.¦ 4:18.39 1027.¦ 6:21.14 1012.¦ 9:16.07  693.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.18 1304.¦ 1:25.23 1206.¦ 1:28.44 1213.¦ 2:26.29  447.¦
  676. Staidl Gerhard         1958 D-Bischoffen           9:50.45,6   2:49.56,2  (4217) Urkunde Foto  Men      1136.  24,172 ¦  1:54.23  452.¦ 3:59.36  503.¦ 5:52.36  547.¦ 9:10.24  638.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18  574.¦ 1:19.58  720.¦ 1:18.23  583.¦ 2:39.30  767.¦
  677. Doccini Michele        1962 I-Rapallo (GE)         9:50.48,0   2:49.58,6  (2701) Urkunde Foto  Men      1138.  24,170 ¦  2:05.29 1116.¦ 4:22.35 1134.¦ 6:17.20  944.¦ 9:13.30  670.¦
       Team Pianeta Bici Cervelo                                                                                             ¦  1:22.04 1038.¦ 1:25.25 1209.¦ 1:19.17  646.¦ 2:21.26  322.¦
  678. Ries Bernd             1962 D-Obertshausen         9:50.53,5   2:50.04,1   (602) Urkunde Foto  Men      1141.  24,166 ¦  1:51.42  321.¦ 3:55.45  396.¦ 5:54.09  566.¦ 9:15.22  684.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:14.11  424.¦ 1:18.22  588.¦ 1:24.04  959.¦ 2:46.59  944.¦
  679. Mair Erwin             1962 A-Pennewang            9:51.03,4   2:50.14,0  (3154) Urkunde Foto  Men      1142.  24,160 ¦  2:05.25 1113.¦ 4:11.29  836.¦ 5:58.52  634.¦ 9:17.43  702.¦
       RC Arboe Lambach Grassinger                                                                                           ¦  1:22.46 1109.¦ 1:19.34  690.¦ 1:16.46  492.¦ 2:51.57 1094.¦
  680. Winter Horst           1966 D-Mannheim             9:51.06,7   2:50.17,3  (3189) Urkunde Foto  Men      1143.  24,157 ¦  2:01.08  833.¦ 4:03.54  617.¦ 5:55.20  592.¦ 9:13.39  671.¦
       Roche Diagnostics Mannheim                                                                                            ¦  1:17.51  687.¦ 1:16.32  410.¦ 1:17.42  537.¦ 2:51.22 1076.¦
  681. Bruschi Massimo        1962 I-Marina di Massa (M   9:51.08,6   2:50.19,2  (2521) Urkunde Foto  Men      1144.  24,156 ¦  2:09.25 1363.¦ 4:20.07 1069.¦ 6:09.17  794.¦ 9:17.03  697.¦
       cicli tendola                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.44 1345.¦ 1:23.22 1011.¦ 1:17.32  532.¦ 2:31.19  544.¦
  682. Poli Simone            1969 I-Forlì (FC)           9:51.17,7   2:50.28,3  (2346) Urkunde Foto  Men      1146.  24,150 ¦  2:00.55  821.¦ 4:06.36  696.¦ 5:59.00  636.¦ 9:15.37  687.¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.52  861.¦ 1:19.36  694.¦ 1:20.16  710.¦ 2:43.58  870.¦
  683. Huber Walter           1966 D-Weilheim             9:51.20,8   2:50.31,4  (3770) Urkunde Foto  Men      1147.  24,148 ¦  1:54.51  476.¦ 3:57.24  455.¦ 5:56.21  604.¦ 9:16.21  695.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.48  538.¦ 1:17.51  552.¦ 1:28.11 1180.¦ 2:48.57 1009.¦
  684. Ranocchi Gian Paolo    1961 I-Verona (VR)          9:51.21,2   2:50.31,8  (2423) Urkunde Foto  Men      1148.  24,147 ¦  2:01.45  868.¦ 4:10.42  812.¦ 6:07.00  756.¦ 9:15.24  685.¦
       ASD ZERO STRESS                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.28  993.¦ 1:20.15  756.¦ 1:19.16  644.¦ 2:38.35  745.¦
  685. Holm Kenneth           1968 DK-Hjortshoej          9:51.21,8   2:50.32,4  (2844) Urkunde Foto  Men      1149.  24,147 ¦  2:02.22  914.¦ 4:12.45  865.¦ 6:08.20  780.¦ 9:18.01  707.¦
       Team Hustler                                                                                                          ¦  1:18.11  716.¦ 1:21.14  822.¦ 1:19.05  628.¦ 2:40.24  787.¦
  686. Horner Bernhard        1963 A-Forstau              9:51.32,6   2:50.43,2  (3161) Urkunde Foto  Men      1150.  24,140 ¦  2:05.24 1112.¦ 4:19.44 1060.¦ 6:14.58  896.¦ 9:16.04  692.¦
       RC Forstau                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.07 1136.¦ 1:22.54  963.¦ 1:16.40  489.¦ 2:24.25  391.¦
  687. Reimnitz Frank         1971 CH-Buchs SG            9:51.37,1   2:50.47,7  (4082) Urkunde Foto  Men      1151.  24,137 ¦  1:58.36  678.¦ 4:07.03  704.¦ 5:56.31  609.¦ 9:17.48  703.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18  576.¦ 1:18.40  608.¦ 1:19.33  667.¦ 2:41.41  819.¦
  688. Lercher Karl           1958 D-Stemwede             9:52.01,5   2:51.12,1  (3200) Urkunde Foto  Men      1154.  24,120 ¦  2:03.28  985.¦ 4:11.53  844.¦ 6:09.51  802.¦ 9:17.51  704.¦
       RSC Niedermehnen                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.29 1234.¦ 1:20.08  740.¦ 1:23.33  924.¦ 2:36.14  692.¦
  689. Kampmann Andreas       1963 D-Marsberg             9:52.06,9   2:51.17,5  (3423) Urkunde Foto  Men      1155.  24,116 ¦  1:54.42  470.¦ 4:20.13 1074.¦ 6:14.29  886.¦ 9:15.44  688.¦
       www.Sportntechs.de                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.30  329.¦ 1:16.05  372.¦ 1:22.55  887.¦ 2:19.32  290.¦
  690. Stoll Michael          1962 D-Korntal-Münchingen   9:52.29,5   2:51.40,1  (4239) Urkunde Foto  Men      1158.  24,101 ¦  2:04.35 1051.¦ 4:20.49 1091.¦ 6:11.27  830.¦ 9:15.44  688.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.49  613.¦ 1:22.18  899.¦ 1:14.33  385.¦ 2:32.37  584.¦
  691. Leinenbach Herbert     1959 D-Eppelborn            9:52.34,5   2:51.45,1  (3889) Urkunde Foto  Men      1159.  24,098 ¦  1:58.51  689.¦ 4:09.15  770.¦ 6:10.16  808.¦ 9:19.03  711.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.48  766.¦ 1:21.44  851.¦ 1:20.43  742.¦ 2:31.29  547.¦
  692. Steffl Leopold         1960 A-Salzburg             9:52.39,7   2:51.50,3  (3043) Urkunde Foto  Men      1162.  24,094 ¦  2:02.44  937.¦ 4:15.46  937.¦ 6:09.12  793.¦ 9:17.39  701.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.28 1163.¦ 1:21.31  836.¦ 1:19.37  674.¦ 2:34.53  658.¦
  693. Maselli Marco          1969 I-Modena (MO)          9:52.58,9   2:52.09,5  (2008) Urkunde Foto  Men      1166.  24,081 ¦  1:58.02  655.¦ 4:05.28  658.¦ 6:03.04  689.¦ 9:15.47  690.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.50  685.¦ 1:19.16  659.¦ 1:22.46  875.¦ 2:29.24  500.¦
  694. Griesser Hans          1966 D-Raubling             9:53.03,3   2:52.13,9  (3128) Urkunde Foto  Men      1167.  24,078 ¦  1:56.20  557.¦ 3:59.07  491.¦ 5:57.17  622.¦ 9:17.08  698.¦
       Quest RRV Inntal                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.51  616.¦ 1:17.02  483.¦ 1:27.31 1146.¦ 2:49.18 1017.¦
  695. Zampedri Giorgio       1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:53.06,2   2:52.16,8  (2684) Urkunde Foto  Men      1168.  24,076 ¦  2:02.28  922.¦ 4:16.35  966.¦ 6:16.34  928.¦ 9:16.15  694.¦
       società ciclistica pergine                                                                                            ¦  1:20.33  913.¦ 1:22.35  926.¦ 1:20.21  715.¦ 2:23.53  372.¦
  696. Bauer Siegfried        1961 D-Elchingen            9:53.16,9   2:52.27,5  (3382) Urkunde Foto  Men      1170.  24,069 ¦  2:06.06 1168.¦ 4:15.20  925.¦ 6:12.53  858.¦ 9:17.35  700.¦
       Ulle Fanclub                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.32 1082.¦ 1:22.26  914.¦ 1:23.13  906.¦ 2:34.41  649.¦
  697. Seeber Christian       1965 D-Weimar               9:53.21,3   2:52.31,9  (4190) Urkunde Foto  Men      1171.  24,066 ¦  2:02.48  940.¦ 4:16.06  951.¦ 6:11.21  829.¦ 9:14.45  678.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.13  719.¦ 1:21.49  862.¦ 1:13.05  325.¦ 2:28.24  481.¦
  698. Halm Sven              1969 D-Deggingen            9:53.24,8   2:52.35,4  (1572) Urkunde Foto  Men      1173.  24,064 ¦  2:00.10  770.¦ 4:03.39  614.¦ 5:56.30  608.¦ 9:19.40  723.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.08  713.¦ 1:18.47  618.¦ 1:19.07  631.¦ 2:54.39 1173.¦
  699. Fischer Martin         1964 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:53.37,2   2:52.47,8  (2166) Urkunde Foto  Men      1174.  24,055 ¦  1:57.42  627.¦ 4:07.43  727.¦ 5:58.06  631.¦ 9:13.30  669.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:18.57  777.¦ 1:20.20  766.¦ 1:16.57  499.¦ 2:47.20  955.¦
  700. Piccardo Claudio       1962 I-Campo Ligure (GE)    9:53.39,3   2:52.49,9  (2628) Urkunde Foto  Men      1175.  24,054 ¦  1:56.34  571.¦ 4:05.25  657.¦ 6:06.29  740.¦ 9:15.49  691.¦
       G.C. VALLESTURA                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.08  712.¦ 1:20.27  778.¦ 1:27.14 1127.¦ 2:31.36  551.¦
  701. Hofmann Robert         1965 D-Altdorf              9:53.40,3   2:52.50,9  (3136) Urkunde Foto  Men      1176.  24,053 ¦  2:02.49  942.¦ 4:15.45  936.¦ 6:12.54  859.¦ 9:14.13  676.¦
       Radlexpress Feucht                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.48  852.¦ 1:21.36  846.¦ 1:18.07  566.¦ 2:25.17  421.¦
  702. Mabesolani Fabio       1966 I-Concesio (BS)        9:53.41,8   2:52.52,4  (2143) Urkunde Foto  Men      1177.  24,052 ¦  2:04.14 1026.¦ 4:16.15  957.¦ 6:06.09  737.¦ 9:14.56  681.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:22.27 1068.¦ 1:22.21  903.¦ 1:20.54  752.¦ 2:31.41  554.¦
  703. Biena Faustino         1971 I-Collio (BS)          9:53.42,5   2:52.53,1  (2141) Urkunde Foto  Men      1179.  24,052 ¦  2:02.31  924.¦ 4:16.13  954.¦ 6:05.55  735.¦ 9:14.45  679.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:20.48  931.¦ 1:22.19  901.¦ 1:20.39  738.¦ 2:31.41  555.¦
  704. Schlenk Peter          1968 D-Hilpoltstein         9:53.44,6   2:52.55,2   (835) Urkunde Foto  Men      1180.  24,050 ¦  1:59.56  751.¦ 4:10.42  812.¦ 6:03.09  691.¦ 9:19.31  721.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40  919.¦ 1:24.00 1083.¦ 1:23.30  919.¦ 2:41.38  817.¦
  705. Willersinn Gerd        1961 D-Frankenthal          9:54.10,6   2:53.21,2  (1693) Urkunde Foto  Men      1185.  24,033 ¦  2:02.09  895.¦ 4:08.06  733.¦ 6:04.22  712.¦ 9:19.30  718.¦
       Willersinn u. Lang                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.23  819.¦ 1:19.15  657.¦ 1:22.36  861.¦ 2:41.29  813.¦
  706. Larsen Henning         1966 DK-Videbaek            9:54.12,6   2:53.23,2  (1202) Urkunde Foto  Men      1186.  24,031 ¦  2:05.22 1109.¦ 4:23.15 1161.¦ 6:15.23  906.¦ 9:14.38  677.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.35 1006.¦ 1:25.00 1179.¦ 1:19.14  640.¦ 2:24.52  407.¦
  707. Jeremias Jens          1965 D-Dresden              9:54.15,7   2:53.26,3  (1541) Urkunde Foto  Men      1187.  24,029 ¦  2:00.00  757.¦ 4:10.41  811.¦ 6:09.27  796.¦ 9:19.31  720.¦
       Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                                        ¦  1:19.12  798.¦ 1:22.30  916.¦ 1:23.35  927.¦ 2:35.43  683.¦
  708. Korse Piet             1961 NL-Hoorn               9:54.19,2   2:53.29,8  (3845) Urkunde Foto  Men      1188.  24,027 ¦  1:59.44  744.¦ 4:09.40  784.¦ 6:05.19  729.¦ 9:17.10  699.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40  918.¦ 1:23.20 1006.¦ 1:18.40  606.¦ 2:40.38  794.¦
  709. Sottana Roberto        1963 I-Zero Branco (TV)     9:54.20,9   2:53.31,5  (2078) Urkunde Foto  Men      1189.  24,026 ¦  1:53.28  412.¦ 3:56.57  441.¦ 5:59.50  650.¦ 9:19.33  722.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.55  545.¦ 1:18.38  606.¦ 1:34.39 1538.¦ 2:51.39 1086.¦
  710. Kiess Michael          1965 D-Augsburg             9:54.30,6   2:53.41,2  (3817) Urkunde Foto  Men      1191.  24,019 ¦  1:54.51  477.¦ 3:55.16  381.¦ 5:51.38  534.¦ 9:19.27  717.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.24  586.¦ 1:14.38  311.¦ 1:23.21  913.¦ 2:49.52 1033.¦
  711. Jene Bernhard          1965 D-Maikammer            9:54.31,8   2:53.42,4  (1883) Urkunde Foto  Men      1193.  24,018 ¦  2:03.41  994.¦ 4:14.37  908.¦ 6:07.58  774.¦ 9:18.52  710.¦
       TV Maikammer                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.33  447.¦ 1:17.23  515.¦ 1:13.26  337.¦ 2:34.43  650.¦
  712. Gstrein Gerhard        1967 A-Längenfeld           9:54.33,4   2:53.44,0   (361) Urkunde Foto  Men      1194.  24,017 ¦  2:00.21  786.¦ 4:05.30  660.¦ 6:06.30  742.¦ 9:20.36  736.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:19.36  840.¦ 1:20.16  758.¦ 1:31.57 1413.¦ 2:49.42 1030.¦
  713. Carlin Michele         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:54.41,7   2:53.52,3  (2238) Urkunde Foto  Men      1195.  24,012 ¦  2:03.03  962.¦ 4:04.18  625.¦ 6:04.42  718.¦ 9:19.44  725.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:24.07 1205.¦ 1:16.18  389.¦ 1:30.22 1327.¦ 2:47.48  975.¦
  714. Gilke Rico             1970 D-Uetze                9:54.42,9   2:53.53,5  (3651) Urkunde Foto  Men      1196.  24,011 ¦  1:48.49  210.¦ 3:51.42  302.¦ 5:54.58  582.¦ 9:19.31  719.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.37  127.¦ 1:18.21  587.¦ 1:29.58 1306.¦ 2:45.49  912.¦
  715. Schwedler Peter        1958 D-Eisenach             9:54.46,5   2:53.57,1  (4185) Urkunde Foto  Men      1197.  24,009 ¦  1:59.16  718.¦ 4:06.21  687.¦ 6:04.43  719.¦ 9:19.16  714.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.59  623.¦ 1:19.07  638.¦ 1:20.18  713.¦ 2:39.32  768.¦
  716. Baur Wil               1960 NL-Landgraaf           9:54.59,1   2:54.09,7  (3466) Urkunde Foto  Men      1200.  24,000 ¦  2:07.27 1246.¦ 4:21.51 1115.¦ 6:17.00  936.¦ 9:19.13  713.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.48 1436.¦ 1:21.34  841.¦ 1:19.05  629.¦ 2:30.26  520.¦
  717. Frencken Frido         1969 NL-Hoogland            9:55.03,5   2:54.14,1  (3629) Urkunde Foto  Men      1202.  23,997 ¦  2:15.09 1677.¦ 4:30.58 1374.¦ 6:25.02 1070.¦ 9:19.58  730.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.19 1697.¦ 1:26.02 1260.¦ 1:18.30  592.¦ 2:24.27  394.¦
  718. Ertl Kurt              1961 A-Steinabrückl         9:55.04,7   2:54.15,3  (1829) Urkunde Foto  Men      1203.  23,996 ¦  1:54.59  485.¦ 3:54.20  355.¦ 5:48.09  483.¦ 9:19.20  716.¦
       RC RAIKA Bad Fischau Brunn                                                                                            ¦  1:15.07  491.¦ 1:14.45  316.¦ 1:23.33  924.¦ 2:57.56 1254.¦
  719. Vrij Joris             1969 NL-Heemstede           9:55.06,0   2:54.16,6   (337) Urkunde Foto  Men      1204.  23,995 ¦  2:12.04 1515.¦ 4:28.16 1289.¦ 6:17.54  962.¦ 9:09.20  630.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.50 1438.¦ 1:24.21 1117.¦ 1:15.45  439.¦ 2:17.23  247.¦
  720. Heinz Markus           1967 D-Losheim am See       9:55.13,7   2:54.24,3  (3722) Urkunde Foto  Men      1205.  23,990 ¦  2:02.20  911.¦ 4:15.13  923.¦ 6:05.52  734.¦ 9:18.37  709.¦
       RSG Hochwald Losheim                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.05  557.¦ 1:20.31  785.¦ 1:12.19  290.¦ 2:34.53  659.¦
  721. Schwarz Volker         1968 D-Senden               9:55.16,4   2:54.27,0   (823) Urkunde Foto  Men      1206.  23,988 ¦  1:54.05  436.¦ 4:00.37  529.¦ 6:03.17  698.¦ 9:20.56  745.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.18  504.¦ 1:18.57  627.¦ 1:27.47 1156.¦ 2:47.25  960.¦
  722. Roffler Jürg           1959 CH-Zumikon             9:55.23,0   2:54.33,6  (4104) Urkunde Foto  Men      1211.  23,984 ¦  1:59.04  706.¦ 4:05.35  663.¦ 6:03.55  705.¦ 9:19.46  728.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.24  656.¦ 1:19.55  718.¦ 1:29.23 1258.¦ 2:41.59  832.¦
  723. Zornow Amos            1970 D-Hennigsdorf          9:55.27,1   2:54.37,7  (1054) Urkunde Foto  Men      1212.  23,981 ¦  2:01.10  835.¦ 4:09.44  785.¦ 6:06.58  755.¦ 9:20.46  741.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.10  878.¦ 1:21.22  828.¦ 1:22.32  855.¦ 2:42.49  843.¦
  724. Schweiger Christian    1968 D-Merzig               9:55.38,1   2:54.48,7  (1642) Urkunde Foto  Men      1214.  23,974 ¦  1:57.25  608.¦ 4:06.42  699.¦ 6:09.03  792.¦ 9:21.51  750.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.25  587.¦ 1:21.51  866.¦ 1:25.37 1042.¦ 2:38.12  737.¦
  725. Sertori Stefano        1963 I-Poggio Berni (RN)    9:55.39,1   2:54.49,7  (2101) Urkunde Foto  Men      1215.  23,973 ¦  2:05.01 1090.¦ 4:16.44  969.¦ 6:13.09  869.¦ 9:19.05  712.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.09 1208.¦ 1:23.29 1027.¦ 1:20.58  757.¦ 2:35.41  682.¦
  726. Köchl Hannes           1960 A-Birgitz              9:55.55,4   2:55.06,0  (3835) Urkunde Foto  Men      1217.  23,962 ¦  2:04.39 1058.¦ 4:16.49  974.¦ 6:14.28  885.¦ 9:20.33  735.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.10 1211.¦ 1:23.53 1069.¦ 1:23.52  949.¦ 2:35.21  673.¦
  727. Fuchs Jakob Jun        1972 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:55.59,3   2:55.09,9   (490) Urkunde Foto  Men      1218.  23,960 ¦  2:02.57  955.¦ 4:11.03  823.¦ 6:11.01  824.¦ 9:17.52  705.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:24.03 1200.¦ 1:19.17  662.¦ 1:22.12  840.¦ 2:31.03  534.¦
  728. Fohringer Hermann      1964 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:56.00,0   2:55.10,6   (488) Urkunde Foto  Men      1219.  23,959 ¦  2:02.38  929.¦ 4:10.40  808.¦ 6:10.09  806.¦ 9:17.53  706.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:23.41 1179.¦ 1:18.54  626.¦ 1:21.20  787.¦ 2:31.29  547.¦
  729. Savelsberg Ralf        1968 D-München              9:56.01,2   2:55.11,8  (4125) Urkunde Foto  Men      1220.  23,958 ¦  2:03.18  976.¦ 4:18.26 1021.¦ 6:15.44  910.¦ 9:20.32  734.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.05 1133.¦ 1:23.18 1001.¦ 1:21.32  798.¦ 2:33.27  611.¦
  730. Kexel Hans Günter      1958 A-St. Johann in Tiro   9:56.06,1   2:55.16,7  (3046) Urkunde Foto  Men      1221.  23,955 ¦  1:55.46  528.¦ 4:01.42  562.¦ 6:06.56  753.¦ 9:22.03  754.¦
       HSV St. Johann i. T.                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.22  655.¦ 1:20.57  804.¦ 1:30.04 1316.¦ 2:44.32  884.¦
  731. Blandino Saverio       1960 I-Torino (TO)          9:56.12,5   2:55.23,1  (2149) Urkunde Foto  Men      1222.  23,951 ¦  2:04.02 1012.¦ 4:12.46  866.¦ 6:13.09  868.¦ 9:18.37  708.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:23.57 1193.¦ 1:20.11  746.¦ 1:24.31  980.¦ 2:33.02  598.¦
  732. Keller Maurice         1970 D-Bochum               9:56.16,0   2:55.26,6  (3806) Urkunde Foto  Men      1223.  23,949 ¦  1:49.19  231.¦ 3:44.59  175.¦ 5:34.47  291.¦ 9:21.18  747.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.59  176.¦ 1:11.37   83.¦ 1:14.13  368.¦ 3:16.00 1611.¦
  733. Fuchs Siegfried        1971 D-Burghausen           9:56.19,8   2:55.30,4  (1905) Urkunde Foto  Men      1225.  23,946 ¦  1:57.22  605.¦ 4:00.38  530.¦ 5:54.56  581.¦ 9:20.06  731.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                         ¦  1:16.20  581.¦ 1:17.10  495.¦ 1:21.52  819.¦ 2:54.53 1176.¦
  734. Folyi Paul             1958 A-Wien                 9:56.23,5   2:55.34,1  (3623) Urkunde Foto  Men      1227.  23,943 ¦  1:59.07  709.¦ 4:10.37  807.¦ 6:09.32  800.¦ 9:20.38  737.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.48  681.¦ 1:20.33  791.¦ 1:23.33  926.¦ 2:36.09  689.¦
  734. Kampf Steffen          1963 D-Lößnitz              9:56.23,5   2:55.34,1  (1452) Urkunde Foto  Men      1227.  23,943 ¦  2:00.05  766.¦ 4:10.44  815.¦ 6:07.04  758.¦ 9:19.44  724.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:16.43  607.¦ 1:21.26  832.¦ 1:20.43  741.¦ 2:35.39  680.¦
  736. Kirchebner Claus       1967 A-Innsbruck            9:56.28,2   2:55.38,8  (3818) Urkunde Foto  Men      1229.  23,940 ¦  1:59.06  708.¦ 4:11.10  828.¦ 6:12.52  857.¦ 9:19.54  729.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.07  871.¦ 1:24.48 1162.¦ 1:28.33 1203.¦ 2:36.55  709.¦
  737. Unterlinner Alois      1962 D-Rosenheim            9:56.42,9   2:55.53,5  (4297) Urkunde Foto  Men      1232.  23,931 ¦  2:00.19  780.¦ 4:09.15  771.¦ 6:07.35  765.¦ 9:20.51  743.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.26  658.¦ 1:17.23  514.¦ 1:21.46  814.¦ 2:34.31  643.¦
  738. Richthammer Lothar     1959 D-Weiden               9:56.57,4   2:56.08,0   (651) Urkunde Foto  Men      1233.  23,921 ¦  2:12.54 1568.¦ 4:22.07 1126.¦ 6:18.12  969.¦ 9:23.09  765.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:34.22 1862.¦ 1:20.46  801.¦ 1:20.38  735.¦ 2:33.51  621.¦
  739. Christian Herler       1972 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege   9:57.14,8   2:56.25,4   (884) Urkunde Foto  Men      1235.  23,909 ¦  1:57.09  600.¦ 4:08.52  758.¦ 6:12.27  847.¦ 9:21.02  746.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:17.28  661.¦ 1:23.02  978.¦ 1:26.34 1091.¦ 2:35.10  667.¦
  740. Oberdörfer Richard     1962 D-Schaafheim           9:57.24,2   2:56.34,8  (4007) Urkunde Foto  Men      1236.  23,903 ¦  2:00.17  776.¦ 4:06.58  703.¦ 6:00.46  665.¦ 9:19.17  715.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.22  733.¦ 1:20.06  735.¦ 1:21.30  796.¦ 2:49.27 1022.¦
  741. Behrend Olaf           1970 D-Köln                 9:57.28,8   2:56.39,4  (3054) Urkunde Foto  Men      1238.  23,900 ¦  2:01.39  863.¦ 4:13.38  891.¦ 6:09.32  801.¦ 9:19.45  727.¦
       Karlsruher RV Wiking                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.55  863.¦ 1:20.30  784.¦ 1:16.24  480.¦ 2:31.42  556.¦
  742. Vaghini Luigi          1965 I-Ponte dell'Olio (P   9:57.47,8   2:56.58,4  (2023) Urkunde Foto  Men      1239.  23,887 ¦  2:01.05  829.¦ 4:08.33  746.¦ 6:17.50  959.¦ 9:22.07  755.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.53  939.¦ 1:21.48  858.¦ 1:26.40 1099.¦ 2:33.42  617.¦
  743. Gerlsma Foppe          1965 NL-Heerde              9:57.52,6   2:57.03,2   (314) Urkunde Foto  Men      1241.  23,884 ¦  2:03.12  971.¦ 4:13.40  892.¦ 6:10.26  811.¦ 9:22.08  756.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.56  948.¦ 1:23.52 1068.¦ 1:21.11  769.¦ 2:39.42  771.¦
  744. Fuchs Josef            1959 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:57.56,9   2:57.07,5   (491) Urkunde Foto  Men      1242.  23,881 ¦  1:59.27  731.¦ 4:07.16  716.¦ 6:00.50  667.¦ 9:20.27  733.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:21.12  970.¦ 1:19.48  709.¦ 1:20.48  747.¦ 2:38.22  743.¦
  745. Königseder Rudolf      1960 D-Tann                 9:58.06,4   2:57.17,0  (3257) Urkunde Foto  Men      1244.  23,875 ¦  1:56.27  560.¦ 4:00.16  521.¦ 6:00.25  660.¦ 9:22.27  757.¦
       SC Langeneck                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.31  663.¦ 1:16.00  361.¦ 1:23.09  901.¦ 2:46.42  939.¦
  746. Ammann Lars            1970 D-Mülheim              9:58.08,2   2:57.18,8  (1416) Urkunde Foto  Men      1245.  23,874 ¦  1:58.35  677.¦ 4:05.33  661.¦ 6:00.36  662.¦ 9:20.44  740.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.12  639.¦ 1:20.06  730.¦ 1:22.53  882.¦ 2:47.49  977.¦
  747. Müller Andreas         1970 D-Dresden              9:58.08,8   2:57.19,4  (1094) Urkunde Foto  Men      1246.  23,873 ¦  1:58.13  667.¦ 4:04.27  633.¦ 5:59.09  641.¦ 9:20.43  739.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.21  654.¦ 1:17.21  509.¦ 1:23.01  893.¦ 2:51.09 1069.¦
  748. Spohn Manfred          1958 D-Griesingen           9:58.13,9   2:57.24,5  (3084) Urkunde Foto  Men      1247.  23,870 ¦  1:57.02  591.¦ 4:00.42  533.¦ 6:00.06  655.¦ 9:21.56  751.¦
       Lt TSG Ehingen                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.58  695.¦ 1:18.24  593.¦ 1:25.47 1057.¦ 2:53.13 1130.¦
  749. Schlotterbeck Mathias  1969 D-Reutlingen           9:58.17,0   2:57.27,6  (3016) Urkunde Foto  Men      1248.  23,868 ¦  1:59.20  724.¦ 4:05.53  670.¦ 6:02.22  681.¦ 9:23.20  767.¦
       FC Mittelstadt                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.34  524.¦ 1:19.14  654.¦ 1:22.04  829.¦ 2:47.40  969.¦
  750. Dejori Erich           1965 I-Welschnofen (BZ)     9:58.17,5   2:57.28,1  (2218) Urkunde Foto  Men      1249.  23,867 ¦  1:50.41  270.¦ 3:49.25  266.¦ 5:50.46  522.¦ 9:22.56  761.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.34  334.¦ 1:15.30  338.¦ 1:28.36 1207.¦ 3:05.42 1429.¦
  751. Mehrländer Uwe         1969 D-Röttenbach           9:58.18,4   2:57.29,0  (3936) Urkunde Foto  Men      1250.  23,867 ¦  2:00.02  759.¦ 4:04.54  646.¦ 5:50.26  516.¦ 9:19.44  726.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:16.41  605.¦ 1:18.46  616.¦ 1:13.06  327.¦ 2:59.40 1294.¦
  752. Ramsauer Josef         1967 D-Allersberg           9:58.29,4   2:57.40,0   (830) Urkunde Foto  Men      1251.  23,860 ¦  2:01.20  849.¦ 4:13.37  889.¦ 6:05.32  733.¦ 9:20.54  744.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:19.01  779.¦ 1:22.19  900.¦ 1:20.16  709.¦ 2:43.02  850.¦
  753. Heyer Thomas           1972 D-Hamburg              9:58.38,9   2:57.49,5  (3243) Urkunde Foto  Men      1252.  23,853 ¦  1:54.17  448.¦ 3:57.18  450.¦ 5:56.25  605.¦ 9:25.55  786.¦
       RV Endspurt Hamburg                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.21  506.¦ 1:18.24  593.¦ 1:26.13 1078.¦ 2:56.54 1228.¦
  754. Fuchs Mathias          1962 D-Büchlberg            9:58.55,1   2:58.05,7  (3228) Urkunde Foto  Men      1256.  23,842 ¦  1:58.59  699.¦ 4:07.41  725.¦ 6:10.24  810.¦ 9:20.51  742.¦
       RSV Passau                                                                                                            ¦  1:16.13  566.¦ 1:19.13  653.¦ 1:18.15  572.¦ 2:33.39  614.¦
  755. Rühl Harald            1969 D-Harburg              9:58.56,8   2:58.07,4  (3368) Urkunde Foto  Men      1257.  23,841 ¦  1:56.42  574.¦ 4:00.07  516.¦ 6:01.23  673.¦ 9:23.54  771.¦
       TSV Harburg                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.27  660.¦ 1:17.49  548.¦ 1:26.25 1085.¦ 2:47.23  958.¦
  756. Becker-Birck Harald    1970 D-Kassel               9:59.05,6   2:58.16,2  (1748) Urkunde Foto  Men      1259.  23,836 ¦  1:51.53  333.¦ 3:56.43  436.¦ 5:41.49  380.¦ 9:24.33  774.¦
       Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                                            ¦  1:10.14  224.¦ 1:17.34  535.¦ 1:11.47  266.¦ 2:55.31 1192.¦
  757. Haury Martin           1963 D-Mühltal              9:59.05,9   2:58.16,5  (1098) Urkunde Foto  Men      1260.  23,835 ¦  1:59.40  741.¦ 4:12.05  849.¦ 6:11.35  833.¦ 9:22.57  762.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:16.36  596.¦ 1:22.53  961.¦ 1:23.24  915.¦ 2:32.34  581.¦
  758. Erbe Frank-Michael     1961 D-München              9:59.09,5   2:58.20,1  (3258) Urkunde Foto  Men      1261.  23,833 ¦  1:55.13  496.¦ 3:59.28  500.¦ 5:46.30  458.¦ 9:23.12  766.¦
       SC Swiss Life                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.52  472.¦ 1:17.18  506.¦ 1:16.30  487.¦ 3:08.17 1475.¦
  759. Migliorini Massimino   1961 I-San Giovanni Lupat   9:59.13,8   2:58.24,4  (2499) Urkunde Foto  Men      1263.  23,830 ¦  1:59.59  756.¦ 4:06.44  701.¦ 6:07.39  766.¦ 9:22.02  752.¦
       ASD Carelle Migliorini                                                                                                ¦  1:20.24  895.¦ 1:18.26  597.¦ 1:25.14 1017.¦ 2:43.49  863.¦
  760. Broda Christian        1965 D-Berlin               9:59.39,4   2:58.50,0  (3524) Urkunde Foto  Men      1265.  23,813 ¦  2:08.07 1291.¦ 4:21.23 1099.¦ 6:15.44  908.¦ 9:21.40  749.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35  915.¦ 1:20.33  789.¦ 1:18.55  620.¦ 2:31.52  562.¦
  761. Rahms Frans            1963 NL-Waddinxveen         9:59.47,6   2:58.58,2  (3012) Urkunde Foto  Men      1266.  23,808 ¦  2:15.08 1673.¦ 4:30.58 1373.¦ 6:25.02 1071.¦ 9:26.06  788.¦
       Excelsior GRTC                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.28 1739.¦ 1:26.02 1259.¦ 1:18.31  593.¦ 2:30.35  523.¦
  762. Panini Alessandro      1961 I-Motteggiana (MN)     9:59.55,4   2:59.06,0  (2546) Urkunde Foto  Men      1268.  23,803 ¦  2:01.05  830.¦ 4:05.24  656.¦ 6:05.27  730.¦ 9:24.20  772.¦
       Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.16 1058.¦ 1:19.08  639.¦ 1:25.11 1013.¦ 2:48.05  984.¦
  763. Gerbert Robert         1962 D-Ditzingen           10:00.00,5   2:59.11,1  (3123) Urkunde Foto  Men      1269.  23,799 ¦  2:06.27 1188.¦ 4:23.32 1171.¦ 6:25.14 1074.¦ 9:24.54  777.¦
       Power & Dimmer                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.32 1236.¦ 1:27.28 1372.¦ 1:22.23  845.¦ 2:28.21  480.¦
  764. Buonsante Vito         1961 I-San Lazzaro di Sav  10:00.03,3   2:59.13,9  (2449) Urkunde Foto  Men      1270.  23,797 ¦  1:56.47  575.¦ 4:08.39  749.¦ 6:07.03  757.¦ 9:22.52  760.¦
       Gianluca Faenza-Hymer Team                                                                                            ¦  1:16.50  614.¦ 1:23.17  999.¦ 1:21.06  761.¦ 2:37.17  716.¦
  765. Franci Luciano         1964 I-Bologna (BO)        10:00.07,8   2:59.18,4  (2230) Urkunde Foto  Men      1271.  23,794 ¦  2:04.09 1022.¦ 4:13.07  877.¦ 6:08.30  782.¦ 9:22.02  753.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:24.49 1261.¦ 1:23.02  976.¦ 1:25.46 1054.¦ 2:45.56  919.¦
  766. Kallweit Christian     1961 D-Siegburg            10:00.17,2   2:59.27,8  (2963) Urkunde Foto  Men      1273.  23,788 ¦  2:04.39 1055.¦ 4:17.33  998.¦ 6:15.01  900.¦ 9:21.22  748.¦
       BSG Siegburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.22  987.¦ 1:24.15 1109.¦ 1:22.15  843.¦ 2:29.34  502.¦
  767. Pöschl Peter           1960 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  10:00.27,8   2:59.38,4  (1261) Urkunde Foto  Men      1275.  23,781 ¦  2:04.28 1042.¦ 4:18.50 1031.¦ 6:13.13  870.¦ 9:25.48  784.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:19.55  862.¦ 1:23.04  979.¦ 1:16.22  477.¦ 2:33.40  615.¦
  768. Alexandersen Thomas    1971 DK-Nr. Aaby           10:00.35,7   2:59.46,3   (521) Urkunde Foto  Men      1276.  23,776 ¦  2:03.48 1001.¦ 4:13.47  896.¦ 6:06.10  738.¦ 9:25.50  785.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.01  954.¦ 1:19.46  705.¦ 1:17.10  508.¦ 2:49.57 1036.¦
  769. von Boguszewski Dirk   1960 D-Remscheid           10:00.43,9   2:59.54,5  (4417) Urkunde Foto  Men      1277.  23,771 ¦  2:07.03 1219.¦ 4:20.01 1064.¦ 6:19.45  990.¦ 9:28.07  804.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.39 1420.¦ 1:24.19 1115.¦ 1:22.39  867.¦ 2:34.27  641.¦
  770. van der Velden Rob     1959 NL-Almere             10:00.48,7   2:59.59,3  (2770) Urkunde Foto  Men      1278.  23,767 ¦  2:08.14 1301.¦ 4:26.00 1233.¦ 6:17.13  939.¦ 9:23.07  764.¦
       Robeco                                                                                                                ¦  1:20.24  894.¦ 1:23.34 1036.¦ 1:20.06  695.¦ 2:32.10  568.¦
  771. Beascoechea Alejandro  1964 D-München             10:00.50,9   3:00.01,5  (3468) Urkunde Foto  Men      1279.  23,766 ¦  2:04.03 1014.¦ 4:16.05  950.¦ 6:08.18  779.¦ 9:23.40  770.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.22  891.¦ 1:21.56  872.¦ 1:17.06  507.¦ 2:39.10  759.¦
  772. Kanicki Dariusz        1960 A-Wien                10:01.00,3   3:00.10,9  (1931) Urkunde Foto  Men      1280.  23,760 ¦  1:58.45  686.¦ 4:08.48  753.¦ 6:03.19  699.¦ 9:26.44  792.¦
       Fan-O-Mental Racing Team                                                                                              ¦  1:20.58  951.¦ 1:21.50  864.¦ 1:22.57  890.¦ 2:51.44 1088.¦
  773. Schneider Anton        1959 D-Landsberg am Lech   10:01.04,8   3:00.15,4  (4157) Urkunde Foto  Men      1282.  23,757 ¦  1:59.12  713.¦ 4:06.14  679.¦ 6:05.04  726.¦ 9:22.52  759.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.47  927.¦ 1:19.49  711.¦ 1:26.08 1074.¦ 2:46.09  924.¦
  774. Krüger Kristian        1969 D-Steinburg           10:01.08,2   3:00.18,8   (926) Urkunde Foto  Men      1284.  23,754 ¦  2:02.43  935.¦ 4:10.19  802.¦ 6:13.45  878.¦ 9:27.21  798.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.34 1087.¦ 1:19.30  683.¦ 1:29.54 1300.¦ 2:42.31  840.¦
  775. Gneist Hans-Bernd      1964 D-Dannenberg          10:01.34,3   3:00.44,9  (3658) Urkunde Foto  Men      1287.  23,737 ¦  1:59.28  732.¦ 4:15.46  937.¦ 6:18.09  968.¦ 9:27.04  794.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.53  691.¦ 1:22.58  967.¦ 1:21.41  809.¦ 2:32.16  571.¦
  776. Hüttner Manfred        1966 D-Pfakofen            10:01.43,6   3:00.54,2  (2752) Urkunde Foto  Men      1288.  23,731 ¦  1:55.16  497.¦ 4:00.41  531.¦ 5:44.43  419.¦ 9:23.06  763.¦
       Radsport Langquaid                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.43  462.¦ 1:16.40  430.¦ 1:15.01  404.¦ 3:04.57 1405.¦
  777. Nogarotto Adelchi      1967 I-San Vito Al Taglia  10:01.47,5   3:00.58,1  (2388) Urkunde Foto  Men      1289.  23,729 ¦  2:02.11  899.¦ 4:09.26  777.¦ 6:10.56  821.¦ 9:27.38  800.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.57 1032.¦ 1:20.17  760.¦ 1:24.47  991.¦ 2:44.46  891.¦
  778. Brückner Ralf          1966 D-Lehrte              10:01.51,4   3:01.02,0  (1903) Urkunde Foto  Men      1290.  23,726 ¦  2:00.02  760.¦ 4:12.07  851.¦ 6:12.48  856.¦ 9:23.37  769.¦
       AT Zweirad                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.30  906.¦ 1:22.12  887.¦ 1:27.18 1134.¦ 2:37.48  729.¦
  779. Bertram Peter          1967 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück   10:01.59,7   3:01.10,3  (1733) Urkunde Foto  Men      1291.  23,721 ¦  2:02.53  944.¦ 4:14.55  918.¦ 6:13.04  866.¦ 9:27.06  795.¦
       RV Korbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.30  829.¦ 1:22.22  905.¦ 1:25.00 1004.¦ 2:40.01  779.¦
  780. Tuntukas Fotios        1960 D-Stuttgart           10:02.07,1   3:01.17,7   (563) Urkunde Foto  Men      1292.  23,716 ¦  2:05.30 1119.¦ 4:22.51 1144.¦ 6:20.16  995.¦ 9:25.28  781.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.24 1160.¦ 1:22.58  966.¦ 1:21.40  808.¦ 2:33.20  606.¦
  781. Staudacher Lars        1969 D-Inning              10:02.07,3   3:01.17,9  (4221) Urkunde Foto  Men      1293.  23,716 ¦  2:00.23  790.¦ 4:08.59  764.¦ 6:00.06  654.¦ 9:20.18  732.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.25  823.¦ 1:19.29  679.¦ 1:19.24  658.¦ 2:51.04 1063.¦
  782. Bandel Markus          1967 CH-Lüchingen          10:02.18,5   3:01.29,1  (3451) Urkunde Foto  Men      1294.  23,708 ¦  1:54.21  450.¦ 4:02.42  592.¦ 6:04.02  708.¦ 9:26.37  790.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.51  404.¦ 1:18.08  569.¦ 1:26.47 1109.¦ 2:45.47  911.¦
  783. Mittrich Thomas        1963 D-Bochum              10:02.20,2   3:01.30,8   (779) Urkunde Foto  Men      1295.  23,707 ¦  1:57.57  645.¦ 4:06.00  672.¦ 6:01.34  676.¦ 9:20.38  738.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.43  608.¦ 1:17.39  540.¦ 1:17.50  548.¦ 2:34.17  636.¦
  784. Hähnle Reiner          1961 D-Tübingen            10:02.25,0   3:01.35,6   (657) Urkunde Foto  Men      1296.  23,704 ¦  1:52.46  382.¦ 3:58.57  490.¦ 5:57.19  623.¦ 9:26.41  791.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:13.41  393.¦ 1:18.03  562.¦ 1:26.23 1082.¦ 2:54.20 1161.¦
  785. Mergola Salvatore      1966 I-Castellarano (RE)   10:02.33,6   3:01.44,2  (2615) Urkunde Foto  Men      1298.  23,698 ¦  2:06.30 1191.¦ 4:21.12 1096.¦ 6:16.29  925.¦ 9:23.32  768.¦
       Ciclistica Castellarano                                                                                               ¦  1:25.05 1284.¦ 1:23.15  996.¦ 1:20.46  746.¦ 2:29.59  512.¦
  786. Kotzur Siggi           1965 D-Dortmund            10:02.39,9   3:01.50,5  (3349) Urkunde Foto  Men      1299.  23,694 ¦  1:59.34  736.¦ 4:08.13  736.¦ 6:04.54  723.¦ 9:25.44  782.¦
       Time Bandits Dortmund                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.43  761.¦ 1:17.54  554.¦ 1:22.40  870.¦ 2:50.03 1037.¦
  787. Duschl Stefan          1970 D-Röhrnbach           10:02.52,9   3:02.03,5  (1555) Urkunde Foto  Men      1301.  23,686 ¦  2:06.22 1183.¦ 4:18.18 1018.¦ 6:14.01  880.¦ 9:27.35  799.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:25.39 1330.¦ 1:22.02  877.¦ 1:21.25  790.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
  788. Ziegler Rolf           1963 F-Lauterbourg         10:02.54,8   3:02.05,4  (4403) Urkunde Foto  Men      1302.  23,684 ¦  2:05.48 1145.¦ 4:14.54  916.¦ 6:10.37  815.¦ 9:27.20  797.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1075.¦ 1:21.47  856.¦ 1:18.51  617.¦ 2:48.43  998.¦
  789. Leykum Michael         1965 D-Bad Honnef          10:03.01,9   3:02.12,5  (2812) Urkunde Foto  Men      1303.  23,680 ¦  2:06.35 1196.¦ 4:27.22 1266.¦ 6:20.56 1006.¦ 9:24.58  779.¦
       Sportpark Ennert                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.49  855.¦ 1:25.08 1190.¦ 1:19.20  654.¦ 2:28.25  483.¦
  790. Dziondziak Volker      1968 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf  10:03.07,5   3:02.18,1  (1444) Urkunde Foto  Men      1304.  23,676 ¦  1:57.41  626.¦ 4:08.46  751.¦ 6:07.15  761.¦ 9:24.38  775.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:15.58  550.¦ 1:19.37  695.¦ 1:18.05  565.¦ 2:27.17  461.¦
  791. Zimmermann Bernhard    1958 D-Steißlingen         10:03.15,1   3:02.25,7  (4404) Urkunde Foto  Men      1305.  23,671 ¦  1:59.16  717.¦ 4:08.38  748.¦ 6:06.48  749.¦ 9:27.40  802.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.58  953.¦ 1:21.40  850.¦ 1:25.52 1063.¦ 2:50.29 1044.¦
  792. Incensi Davide         1961 I-Forlì (FC)          10:03.19,6   3:02.30,2  (2322) Urkunde Foto  Men      1306.  23,668 ¦  2:04.28 1040.¦ 4:17.24  992.¦ 6:12.25  845.¦ 9:24.53  776.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.51 1191.¦ 1:23.38 1041.¦ 1:21.40  807.¦ 2:39.21  762.¦
  793. Incensi Ivano          1963 I-Forlì (FC)          10:03.24,2   3:02.34,8  (2323) Urkunde Foto  Men      1307.  23,665 ¦  1:51.44  323.¦ 3:53.47  335.¦ 5:44.35  417.¦ 9:24.56  778.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.34  385.¦ 1:16.57  472.¦ 1:22.22  844.¦ 2:51.56 1093.¦
  794. Nuessli Kalle          1959 CH-Marthalen          10:03.25,0   3:02.35,6  (4005) Urkunde Foto  Men      1308.  23,665 ¦  2:06.55 1213.¦ 4:18.18 1019.¦ 6:17.47  957.¦ 9:28.24  806.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.49 1351.¦ 1:24.04 1088.¦ 1:26.54 1112.¦ 2:41.31  815.¦
  795. Schorr Dietmar         1971 D-Weissach            10:03.28,4   3:02.39,0  (4170) Urkunde Foto  Men      1310.  23,663 ¦  2:04.38 1054.¦ 4:17.03  982.¦ 6:12.39  852.¦ 9:26.53  793.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.47  927.¦ 1:22.11  886.¦ 1:19.12  637.¦ 2:38.11  736.¦
  796. Kraeftner Michael      1968 A-Walpersbach         10:03.29,4   3:02.40,0  (3288) Urkunde Foto  Men      1311.  23,662 ¦  2:03.06  968.¦ 4:17.30  995.¦ 6:19.06  981.¦ 9:26.31  789.¦
       STRABAG Alpin Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.35 1007.¦ 1:25.56 1253.¦ 1:29.29 1268.¦ 2:40.36  792.¦
  797. Jakob Thomas           1961 D-Baunatal            10:03.33,0   3:02.43,6  (1870) Urkunde Foto  Men      1313.  23,660 ¦  2:12.25 1536.¦ 4:33.13 1424.¦ 6:32.28 1198.¦ 9:30.05  820.¦
       Kette rechts                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.27 1635.¦ 1:26.45 1318.¦ 1:22.05  831.¦ 2:24.26  392.¦
  798. Kaiser Jens            1971 D-Dachau              10:03.37,4   3:02.48,0  (1154) Urkunde Foto  Men      1315.  23,657 ¦  2:00.27  793.¦ 4:08.16  739.¦ 6:16.01  914.¦ 9:28.32  810.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.11  797.¦ 1:20.20  769.¦ 1:28.52 1226.¦ 2:39.13  760.¦
  799. Madsen Poul            1966 DK-Videbaek           10:04.11,6   3:03.22,2  (1204) Urkunde Foto  Men      1322.  23,634 ¦  1:57.58  647.¦ 4:08.56  760.¦ 6:03.54  704.¦ 9:22.46  758.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.29  520.¦ 1:20.03  722.¦ 1:21.28  794.¦ 2:44.46  892.¦
  800. Siafakas Konstantin    1972 D-München             10:04.13,6   3:03.24,2   (952) Urkunde Foto  Men      1323.  23,633 ¦  2:08.08 1292.¦ 4:26.07 1236.¦ 6:28.15 1129.¦ 9:29.29  817.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.31 1322.¦ 1:29.35 1517.¦ 1:23.04  898.¦ 2:27.42  470.¦
  801. Powala Jörg            1965 D-Wesel               10:04.29,2   3:03.39,8  (4062) Urkunde Foto  Men      1325.  23,623 ¦  1:59.57  754.¦ 4:12.55  871.¦ 6:03.13  695.¦ 9:24.29  773.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.32  666.¦ 1:22.17  894.¦ 1:17.39  534.¦ 2:47.28  964.¦
  802. Eppler Hugo            1959 CH-Schaffhausen       10:04.30,5   3:03.41,1  (3601) Urkunde Foto  Men      1326.  23,622 ¦  1:58.57  694.¦ 4:02.25  583.¦ 6:06.42  748.¦ 9:29.29  816.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.45  762.¦ 1:16.38  425.¦ 1:33.00 1460.¦ 2:46.34  936.¦
  803. Geldhauser Anton       1958 D-Dinkelscherben      10:04.30,8   3:03.41,4  (2780) Urkunde Foto  Men      1327.  23,622 ¦  2:03.15  972.¦ 4:11.00  821.¦ 6:07.52  771.¦ 9:25.46  783.¦
       RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                                          ¦  1:22.10 1050.¦ 1:19.48  708.¦ 1:25.42 1051.¦ 2:46.34  937.¦
  804. Feuchter Christian     1969 D-Pfarrkirchen        10:04.48,6   3:03.59,2  (3293) Urkunde Foto  Men      1328.  23,610 ¦  2:05.08 1098.¦ 4:15.35  933.¦ 6:16.07  919.¦ 9:28.57  813.¦
       Sunwalk Racing                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.20 1153.¦ 1:23.34 1037.¦ 1:25.57 1066.¦ 2:37.26  719.¦
  805. Pfeiffer Ludwig        1961 D-Neukirchen          10:04.50,1   3:04.00,7   (449) Urkunde Foto  Men      1329.  23,609 ¦  2:05.58 1155.¦ 4:18.34 1024.¦ 6:15.13  904.¦ 9:28.49  812.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:22.54 1117.¦ 1:23.20 1005.¦ 1:23.40  938.¦ 2:35.28  676.¦
  806. Theobald Martin        1962 D-Böhl-Iggelheim      10:04.53,2   3:04.03,8  (4271) Urkunde Foto  Men      1330.  23,607 ¦  2:07.12 1232.¦ 4:23.33 1172.¦ 6:18.02  966.¦ 9:25.17  780.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1078.¦ 1:24.06 1095.¦ 1:17.57  556.¦ 2:34.45  652.¦
  807. Gorell Dietmar         1961 D-Leverkusen          10:04.55,1   3:04.05,7  (3663) Urkunde Foto  Men      1331.  23,606 ¦  2:01.22  851.¦ 4:11.00  820.¦ 6:07.56  772.¦ 9:27.39  801.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.44  923.¦ 1:21.34  843.¦ 1:22.30  851.¦ 2:44.29  883.¦
  808. Tschütscher René       1961 FL-Vaduz              10:05.01,8   3:04.12,4  (4288) Urkunde Foto  Men      1332.  23,602 ¦  2:00.33  802.¦ 4:11.50  840.¦ 6:06.58  754.¦ 9:27.15  796.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.29  745.¦ 1:20.36  796.¦ 1:18.38  604.¦ 2:29.23  499.¦
  809. Felderer Wolfgang      1968 A-Thaur               10:05.17,9   3:04.28,5  (3147) Urkunde Foto  Men      1334.  23,591 ¦  2:13.15 1588.¦ 4:32.38 1409.¦ 6:30.17 1164.¦ 9:31.22  834.¦
       Radteam Klinikexpress                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.01 1670.¦ 1:27.14 1357.¦ 1:18.49  614.¦ 2:28.00  476.¦
  810. Nikol Robert           1971 D-Bautzen             10:05.45,8   3:04.56,4  (3995) Urkunde Foto  Men      1338.  23,573 ¦  2:02.22  913.¦ 4:10.17  799.¦ 6:03.52  702.¦ 9:30.27  824.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.52 1114.¦ 1:20.14  754.¦ 1:20.50  748.¦ 2:55.57 1202.¦
  811. Bernegger Herbert      1967 A-Siezenheim          10:05.59,7   3:05.10,3  (3167) Urkunde Foto  Men      1340.  23,564 ¦  2:00.36  804.¦ 4:10.18  801.¦ 6:07.42  768.¦ 9:28.44  811.¦
       RC Martins Bikeshop                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.40  844.¦ 1:22.06  882.¦ 1:23.43  941.¦ 2:41.01  799.¦
  812. Hodina Martin          1964 D-Waldenbuch          10:06.12,1   3:05.22,7  (1823) Urkunde Foto  Men      1342.  23,556 ¦  2:08.02 1284.¦ 4:28.11 1285.¦ 6:24.38 1065.¦ 9:29.19  815.¦
       Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.08 1206.¦ 1:26.43 1314.¦ 1:21.12  771.¦ 2:30.15  517.¦
  813. Fuchs Andreas          1960 A-Hopfgarten          10:06.16,4   3:05.27,0   (489) Urkunde Foto  Men      1345.  23,553 ¦  2:02.59  958.¦ 4:11.27  835.¦ 6:12.32  851.¦ 9:30.17  822.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:23.17 1147.¦ 1:21.32  839.¦ 1:23.42  940.¦ 2:43.51  866.¦
  814. Vsol Walter            1965 A-Straßwalchen        10:06.23,0   3:05.33,6  (3256) Urkunde Foto  Men      1347.  23,549 ¦  2:01.36  860.¦ 4:10.02  792.¦ 6:12.59  862.¦ 9:31.40  837.¦
       sc lagermax                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.16  975.¦ 1:20.36  793.¦ 1:27.56 1170.¦ 2:44.21  881.¦
  815. Haubner Jens           1972 D-Neumarkt            10:06.32,3   3:05.42,9   (644) Urkunde Foto  Men      1352.  23,543 ¦  2:04.43 1061.¦ 4:16.50  976.¦ 6:21.20 1014.¦ 9:31.51  838.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.39 1247.¦ 1:23.26 1021.¦ 1:29.50 1294.¦ 2:36.21  696.¦
  816. Bujacek Libor          1965 CZ-Uhersky Brod       10:06.44,1   3:05.54,7  (3078) Urkunde Foto  Men      1354.  23,535 ¦  2:03.50 1004.¦ 4:15.14  924.¦ 6:12.30  849.¦ 9:29.37  818.¦
       LIMA                                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.23  816.¦ 1:22.23  907.¦ 1:20.11  700.¦ 2:45.26  905.¦
  817. Straub Jörg            1966 CH-Niederbüren        10:07.06,8   3:06.17,4  (1775) Urkunde Foto  Men      1357.  23,521 ¦  2:02.27  921.¦ 4:10.48  818.¦ 6:16.01  916.¦ 9:32.53  850.¦
       die Wildsauen                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.23 1065.¦ 1:21.10  816.¦ 1:25.15 1018.¦ 2:43.29  862.¦
  818. Valentini Davide       1965 I-Forlì (FC)          10:07.39,2   3:06.49,8  (2327) Urkunde Foto  Men      1360.  23,500 ¦  2:02.13  900.¦ 4:15.55  943.¦ 6:22.20 1029.¦ 9:31.13  831.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.53  940.¦ 1:22.54  962.¦ 1:25.32 1035.¦ 2:30.51  530.¦
  819. Huber Peter            1967 A-Wien                10:07.46,0   3:06.56,6  (3769) Urkunde Foto  Men      1362.  23,495 ¦  2:04.07 1020.¦ 4:17.47 1006.¦ 6:17.42  954.¦ 9:31.36  836.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.39 1097.¦ 1:25.20 1200.¦ 1:22.40  869.¦ 2:41.32  816.¦
  820. Levallois Pascal       1960 D-Münster             10:07.48,1   3:06.58,7  (3901) Urkunde Foto  Men      1363.  23,494 ¦  2:11.50 1500.¦ 4:31.41 1389.¦ 6:30.05 1156.¦ 9:31.19  832.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.24 1397.¦ 1:26.47 1320.¦ 1:21.30  797.¦ 2:31.55  563.¦
  821. Ruoff Siegfried        1963 D-Buttenhausen        10:07.48,9   3:06.59,5  (4117) Urkunde Foto  Men      1364.  23,493 ¦  1:58.01  654.¦ 4:01.27  554.¦ 6:04.59  724.¦ 9:30.27  823.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.28  517.¦ 1:16.15  384.¦ 1:18.36  601.¦ 2:36.16  694.¦
  822. Hofer Luis             1968 I-Franzensfeste (BZ)  10:08.04,9   3:07.15,5  (2460) Urkunde Foto  Men      1365.  23,483 ¦  2:00.58  823.¦ 4:10.32  806.¦ 6:12.46  855.¦ 9:31.20  833.¦
       Laufzentrum Wipptal                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.26  741.¦ 1:22.23  909.¦ 1:31.12 1372.¦ 2:46.45  940.¦
  823. Longo Francesco        1963 L-Ingeldorf           10:08.07,1   3:07.17,7  (1528) Urkunde Foto  Men      1366.  23,482 ¦  2:03.50 1005.¦ 4:18.54 1033.¦ 6:15.44  909.¦ 9:30.55  829.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:21.12  968.¦ 1:25.00 1180.¦ 1:22.47  876.¦ 2:45.12  903.¦
  824. Wallisch Christian     1966 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,3   3:07.18,9   (975) Urkunde Foto  Men      1367.  23,481 ¦  2:05.08 1099.¦ 4:21.38 1107.¦ 6:24.40 1066.¦ 9:32.32  844.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.08 1380.¦ 1:26.21 1283.¦ 1:27.41 1154.¦ 2:36.45  705.¦
  825. Wallisch Manfred       1968 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,7   3:07.19,3   (976) Urkunde Foto  Men      1368.  23,481 ¦  2:01.46  869.¦ 4:15.59  946.¦ 6:21.40 1019.¦ 9:32.33  845.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.46 1108.¦ 1:25.37 1228.¦ 1:23.44  942.¦ 2:31.30  549.¦
  826. Haidenek Peter         1965 A-Wien                10:08.15,9   3:07.26,5  (2910) Urkunde Foto  Men      1370.  23,476 ¦  2:11.01 1456.¦ 4:32.12 1402.¦ 6:22.48 1036.¦ 9:30.37  825.¦
       2xu Tri Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.50 1441.¦ 1:26.17 1278.¦ 1:13.47  346.¦ 2:32.56  596.¦
  827. Bronner Gebhard        1959 D-Oberdischingen      10:08.29,5   3:07.40,1   (383) Urkunde Foto  Men      1371.  23,467 ¦  1:58.30  676.¦ 4:09.54  788.¦ 6:07.21  763.¦ 9:31.35  835.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:18.02  700.¦ 1:20.05  726.¦ 1:20.27  724.¦ 2:46.12  926.¦
  828. Behringer Konrad       1966 D-Nürnberg            10:08.31,4   3:07.42,0  (3269) Urkunde Foto  Men      1372.  23,466 ¦  2:04.39 1056.¦ 4:21.54 1117.¦ 6:23.08 1041.¦ 9:34.31  867.¦
       Ski Club Knoblauchsland                                                                                               ¦  1:23.25 1161.¦ 1:23.48 1063.¦ 1:22.02  827.¦ 2:37.30  722.¦
  829. Panini Vincenzo        1964 I-Salvaterra (RE)     10:08.35,5   3:07.46,1  (2015) Urkunde Foto  Men      1373.  23,464 ¦  2:04.49 1071.¦ 4:17.31  996.¦ 6:18.03  967.¦ 9:28.27  808.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.45 1257.¦ 1:24.31 1139.¦ 1:28.55 1228.¦ 2:40.25  788.¦
  830. Leupold Jörg           1970 D-Dresden             10:08.49,4   3:08.00,0  (1093) Urkunde Foto  Men      1374.  23,455 ¦  1:59.11  712.¦ 4:06.35  694.¦ 6:01.08  671.¦ 9:28.12  805.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:13.36  386.¦ 1:17.28  528.¦ 1:22.53  881.¦ 2:51.29 1079.¦
  831. Matzler Kurt           1969 A-Innsbruck           10:08.56,7   3:08.07,3   (507) Urkunde Foto  Men      1376.  23,450 ¦  1:58.43  682.¦ 4:06.22  688.¦ 6:18.56  976.¦ 9:32.09  842.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.09  874.¦ 1:20.05  727.¦ 1:36.37 1619.¦ 2:35.47  685.¦
  832. Schlicht Andreas       1968 D-Grävenwiesbach      10:08.57,5   3:08.08,1  (4141) Urkunde Foto  Men      1377.  23,449 ¦  2:02.54  950.¦ 4:16.13  955.¦ 6:10.37  815.¦ 9:30.13  821.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.32  666.¦ 1:19.23  670.¦ 1:14.14  370.¦ 2:45.51  913.¦
  833. Ranftler Robert        1971 A-Wien                10:08.59,0   3:08.09,6  (4075) Urkunde Foto  Men      1378.  23,448 ¦  2:12.30 1541.¦ 4:30.16 1347.¦ 6:25.30 1079.¦ 9:33.28  857.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.11 1546.¦ 1:24.17 1112.¦ 1:20.46  745.¦ 2:35.21  672.¦
  834. Wöhrnschimmel Reinhard 1972 A-Wien                10:09.01,2   3:08.11,8  (4381) Urkunde Foto  Men      1379.  23,447 ¦  2:04.33 1048.¦ 4:13.43  895.¦ 6:03.55  706.¦ 9:32.36  846.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.35  595.¦ 1:19.50  712.¦ 1:14.23  379.¦ 2:49.53 1034.¦
  835. Thörner Christian      1972 D-München             10:09.01,6   3:08.12,2    (87) Urkunde Foto  Men      1380.  23,447 ¦  1:55.52  535.¦ 4:02.11  576.¦ 5:55.41  597.¦ 9:30.50  828.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.03  487.¦ 1:18.09  571.¦ 1:19.46  681.¦ 2:50.37 1050.¦
  836. Klemm Mario            1971 D-Memmingen           10:09.06,5   3:08.17,1  (3823) Urkunde Foto  Men      1381.  23,444 ¦  2:01.58  881.¦ 4:14.40  909.¦ 6:16.43  930.¦ 9:35.11  872.¦
       2-Rad Schubert Allgäu Power                                                                                           ¦  1:20.20  889.¦ 1:21.56  870.¦ 1:25.52 1061.¦ 2:42.14  836.¦
  837. Fein Martin            1964 D-Würzburg            10:09.06,8   3:08.17,4  (3609) Urkunde Foto  Men      1382.  23,443 ¦  2:01.59  883.¦ 4:12.07  850.¦ 6:13.37  874.¦ 9:34.26  865.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.39 1097.¦ 1:21.38  847.¦ 1:25.11 1015.¦ 2:46.09  925.¦
  838. Sperl Chris            1971 D-München             10:09.07,4   3:08.18,0  (1033) Urkunde Foto  Men      1383.  23,443 ¦  1:57.24  607.¦ 4:04.50  643.¦ 6:04.29  713.¦ 9:33.26  856.¦
       Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                                             ¦  1:18.05  706.¦ 1:22.17  895.¦ 1:24.35  982.¦ 2:56.55 1229.¦
  839. Reitmaier Roland       1962 A-Rottenmann          10:09.17,7   3:08.28,3  (1150) Urkunde Foto  Men      1385.  23,436 ¦  2:04.40 1059.¦ 4:14.48  914.¦ 6:16.26  922.¦ 9:33.53  861.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:24.40 1249.¦ 1:23.15  998.¦ 1:28.35 1206.¦ 2:46.13  927.¦
  840. Sonnenburg Bodo        1959 D-Friedrichshof       10:09.19,9   3:08.30,5  (4209) Urkunde Foto  Men      1387.  23,435 ¦  2:06.23 1184.¦ 4:20.59 1093.¦ 6:17.40  952.¦ 9:28.27  809.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.48 1025.¦ 1:19.10  649.¦ 1:21.45  813.¦ 2:29.18  495.¦
  841. Späth Ralf             1962 D-München             10:09.22,3   3:08.32,9  (3152) Urkunde Foto  Men      1388.  23,433 ¦  2:03.33  989.¦ 4:20.39 1085.¦ 6:17.16  941.¦ 9:30.46  827.¦
       RC Amor 07 München e.V.                                                                                               ¦  1:21.35 1005.¦ 1:23.14  995.¦ 1:13.24  334.¦ 2:32.56  594.¦
  842. Klaffl Andreas         1966 A-Wien                10:09.35,8   3:08.46,4  (2834) Urkunde Foto  Men      1389.  23,425 ¦  2:05.22 1108.¦ 4:19.42 1058.¦ 6:14.30  887.¦ 9:25.58  787.¦
       Team Benefit                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.21  983.¦ 1:23.24 1016.¦ 1:20.01  693.¦ 2:42.03  833.¦
  843. Lewandrowski Bernd     1968 D-Hennef              10:09.52,4   3:09.03,0  (3902) Urkunde Foto  Men      1391.  23,414 ¦  1:50.14  259.¦ 3:49.32  270.¦ 5:56.36  611.¦ 9:33.52  860.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.02  303.¦ 1:13.57  256.¦ 1:31.51 1407.¦ 2:56.32 1218.¦
  844. Koelbl Rudi            1960 D-Hunderdorf          10:09.56,0   3:09.06,6  (1123) Urkunde Foto  Men      1392.  23,412 ¦  2:12.34 1547.¦ 4:28.40 1302.¦ 6:26.12 1097.¦ 9:34.26  866.¦
       Crassus-Perone                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.03 1202.¦ 1:25.56 1254.¦ 1:21.38  806.¦ 2:35.19  671.¦
  845. Eder Harald            1972 A-Oberndorf bei Salz  10:09.59,9   3:09.10,5   (582) Urkunde Foto  Men      1393.  23,409 ¦  2:09.50 1387.¦ 4:34.07 1447.¦ 6:35.17 1240.¦ 9:31.08  830.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:25.07 1289.¦ 1:29.37 1520.¦ 1:20.30  729.¦ 2:18.15  258.¦
  846. Coenders Norbert       1964 D-Wolfenbüttel        10:10.05,4   3:09.16,0  (1974) Urkunde Foto  Men      1394.  23,406 ¦  1:58.06  660.¦ 4:05.28  659.¦ 6:05.29  731.¦ 9:33.39  859.¦
       LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.20  651.¦ 1:20.08  741.¦ 1:22.05  830.¦ 2:42.38  842.¦
  847. Frohmann Frank         1966 D-Wiesbaden           10:10.10,6   3:09.21,2   (277) Urkunde Foto  Men      1395.  23,403 ¦  2:12.40 1554.¦ 4:28.09 1283.¦ 6:18.42  974.¦ 9:34.14  863.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.54 1363.¦ 1:21.31  835.¦ 1:14.55  396.¦ 2:39.27  764.¦
  848. Banasik Peter          1965 A-Asten               10:10.13,0   3:09.23,6  (3011) Urkunde Foto  Men      1396.  23,401 ¦  2:04.56 1081.¦ 4:22.06 1125.¦ 6:21.02 1009.¦ 9:33.54  862.¦
       ESV Westbahn Linz                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.09  493.¦ 1:19.19  665.¦ 1:11.22  249.¦ 2:31.43  558.¦
  849. Schnugg Paul           1962 A-Mondsee             10:10.15,3   3:09.25,9   (961) Urkunde Foto  Men      1397.  23,400 ¦  2:05.04 1093.¦ 4:19.37 1054.¦ 6:13.08  867.¦ 9:32.26  843.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.30 1000.¦ 1:22.18  898.¦ 1:24.46  990.¦ 2:38.40  750.¦
  850. Bramante Priet Luca    1959 I-Valgioie (TO)       10:10.19,6   3:09.30,2  (2150) Urkunde Foto  Men      1399.  23,397 ¦  1:57.13  602.¦ 4:04.29  636.¦ 6:11.16  827.¦ 9:32.01  841.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.15  807.¦ 1:21.40  849.¦ 1:29.09 1242.¦ 2:51.15 1074.¦
  851. Loidfelder Helmut      1961 A-Schwendt            10:10.26,0   3:09.36,6   (696) Urkunde Foto  Men      1400.  23,393 ¦  1:57.57  644.¦ 4:05.44  666.¦ 6:17.54  961.¦ 9:37.17  890.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.19  811.¦ 1:22.23  906.¦ 1:36.02 1600.¦ 2:42.12  834.¦
  852. Pichinelli Alberto     1963 I-Castel di Lama Sta  10:10.27,0   3:09.37,6  (2438) Urkunde Foto  Men      1401.  23,392 ¦  2:01.59  882.¦ 4:12.20  857.¦ 6:10.58  823.¦ 9:28.24  807.¦
       ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.41 1018.¦ 1:20.29  781.¦ 1:22.49  879.¦ 2:44.13  877.¦
  853. Nölker Norbert         1966 D-Moers               10:10.45,1   3:09.55,7  (1185) Urkunde Foto  Men      1403.  23,381 ¦  2:05.30 1119.¦ 4:21.23 1100.¦ 6:23.32 1046.¦ 9:32.38  847.¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:23.40 1177.¦ 1:22.38  929.¦ 1:24.21  972.¦ 2:35.02  664.¦
  854. Bailom Franz           1965 A-Innsbruck           10:11.03,9   3:10.14,5   (504) Urkunde Foto  Men      1407.  23,369 ¦  1:58.58  695.¦ 4:06.21  686.¦ 6:15.19  905.¦ 9:33.38  858.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40  920.¦ 1:20.30  783.¦ 1:29.45 1287.¦ 2:37.09  714.¦
  855. Zorniger Stefan        1961 D-Aalen               10:11.20,6   3:10.31,2  (1896) Urkunde Foto  Men      1410.  23,358 ¦  1:54.13  444.¦ 3:57.23  454.¦ 5:51.23  529.¦ 9:28.00  803.¦
       A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.22  509.¦ 1:16.45  445.¦ 1:23.36  928.¦ 2:57.16 1236.¦
  856. Klein Ralf             1967 D-Saarlouis           10:11.26,5   3:10.37,1  (1846) Urkunde Foto  Men      1412.  23,354 ¦  1:53.23  403.¦ 3:59.42  506.¦ 5:51.24  530.¦ 9:34.21  864.¦
       RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                                ¦  1:15.14  499.¦ 1:20.11  744.¦ 1:18.21  581.¦ 3:06.51 1453.¦
  857. Bogeskov Allan         1960 DK-Aalborg            10:11.28,9   3:10.39,5  (1645) Urkunde Foto  Men      1415.  23,353 ¦  2:05.36 1127.¦ 4:24.42 1198.¦ 6:20.11  994.¦ 9:30.44  826.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.05  960.¦ 1:23.54 1071.¦ 1:18.47  611.¦ 2:34.22  637.¦
  858. Gillmayr Johann        1964 A-Feldkirchen an der  10:11.36,9   3:10.47,5  (1153) Urkunde Foto  Men      1416.  23,348 ¦  1:57.42  628.¦ 4:04.08  621.¦ 5:57.59  629.¦ 9:32.42  848.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.31  664.¦ 1:19.26  678.¦ 1:21.00  758.¦ 3:00.45 1316.¦
  859. Hart Thomas            1965 D-Pulheim             10:11.45,0   3:10.55,6  (2969) Urkunde Foto  Men      1418.  23,342 ¦  2:03.08  970.¦ 4:10.10  794.¦ 6:08.52  790.¦ 9:29.00  814.¦
       BV NE-Weckhoven/PSV Bonn                                                                                              ¦  1:22.42 1104.¦ 1:19.55  716.¦ 1:18.55  620.¦ 2:41.17  803.¦
  860. Handl Günther          1968 A-Pfaffenhofen        10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3249) Urkunde Foto  Men      1419.  23,342 ¦  1:59.43  742.¦ 4:10.01  790.¦ 6:12.25  846.¦ 9:34.45  868.¦
       RV-Telfs                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.26  824.¦ 1:22.31  921.¦ 1:28.20 1188.¦ 2:47.28  965.¦
  860. Hoch Winfried          1959 D-Köln                10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3262) Urkunde Foto  Men      1419.  23,342 ¦  2:00.04  763.¦ 4:10.12  797.¦ 6:11.41  834.¦ 9:31.58  840.¦
       SG Köln-Worringen                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.34  838.¦ 1:19.55  717.¦ 1:21.44  811.¦ 2:41.02  800.¦
  862. Priewasser Peter       1969 A-Innsbruck           10:11.47,9   3:10.58,5  (4067) Urkunde Foto  Men      1422.  23,341 ¦  2:06.59 1216.¦ 4:19.28 1050.¦ 6:17.44  955.¦ 9:33.05  853.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.34 1089.¦ 1:20.43  799.¦ 1:23.13  907.¦ 2:34.11  633.¦
  863. Krebs Andreas          1970 D-Eppstein            10:12.06,1   3:11.16,7  (2943) Urkunde Foto  Men      1425.  23,329 ¦  1:50.42  274.¦ 3:55.01  377.¦ 5:48.13  485.¦ 9:32.48  849.¦
       Bike-Loft.de                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.02  304.¦ 1:16.52  462.¦ 1:17.55  554.¦ 3:11.35 1532.¦
  864. Tuer Andreas           1960 A-Innsbruck           10:12.08,7   3:11.19,3  (3108) Urkunde Foto  Men      1427.  23,327 ¦  1:57.39  623.¦ 4:06.11  678.¦ 6:14.39  890.¦ 9:37.33  894.¦
       ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair ASV I                                                                                        ¦  1:16.38  600.¦ 1:22.05  879.¦ 1:25.01 1005.¦ 2:41.45  820.¦
  865. Parolin Secondo        1962 I-San Martino di Lup  10:12.24,8   3:11.35,4  (2558) Urkunde Foto  Men      1429.  23,317 ¦  2:04.11 1023.¦ 4:11.15  830.¦ 6:13.38  875.¦ 9:33.23  855.¦
       UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                                ¦  1:22.07 1044.¦ 1:19.38  697.¦ 1:22.57  889.¦ 2:36.46  706.¦
  866. Kirchharz Dirk         1970 D-Rech                10:12.28,1   3:11.38,7  (3819) Urkunde Foto  Men      1430.  23,315 ¦  2:15.34 1695.¦ 4:27.07 1262.¦ 6:22.00 1022.¦ 9:34.58  870.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.42 1426.¦ 1:24.16 1110.¦ 1:22.11  838.¦ 2:36.50  707.¦
  867. Aemmer Harry           1964 CH-Dällikon           10:12.44,5   3:11.55,1  (1462) Urkunde Foto  Men      1432.  23,305 ¦  1:59.38  738.¦ 4:07.35  721.¦ 6:07.41  767.¦ 9:35.54  876.¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.24  736.¦ 1:19.29  680.¦ 1:28.35 1205.¦ 2:47.48  976.¦
  868. Kirketerp Jesper       1970 DK-Soeborg            10:12.51,0   3:12.01,6  (1266) Urkunde Foto  Men      1434.  23,300 ¦  2:05.07 1096.¦ 4:22.40 1139.¦ 6:18.13  970.¦ 9:31.51  839.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.04  870.¦ 1:23.17 1000.¦ 1:19.48  683.¦ 2:35.47  685.¦
  869. Dolze Stefan           1965 D-Oberelsbach         10:12.51,8   3:12.02,4  (2880) Urkunde Foto  Men      1435.  23,300 ¦  2:04.56 1082.¦ 4:16.26  960.¦ 6:12.30  850.¦ 9:38.29  902.¦
       TSV Oberelsbach                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.21  985.¦ 1:20.12  748.¦ 1:18.34  600.¦ 2:47.02  947.¦
  870. Gasser Norbert         1960 A-Hatting             10:12.54,8   3:12.05,4   (568) Urkunde Foto  Men      1437.  23,298 ¦  1:57.47  631.¦ 4:07.57  732.¦ 6:08.08  776.¦ 9:36.44  887.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:17.04  626.¦ 1:23.45 1051.¦ 1:28.31 1201.¦ 2:50.15 1042.¦
  871. Offtermatt Uwe         1961 D-Winnenden           10:13.08,1   3:12.18,7  (1459) Urkunde Foto  Men      1439.  23,290 ¦  1:59.12  714.¦ 4:11.52  843.¦ 6:18.39  973.¦ 9:36.01  882.¦
       Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.06  789.¦ 1:22.30  917.¦ 1:31.40 1395.¦ 2:44.36  885.¦
  872. De Jonge Fred          1963 NL-IJzendijke         10:13.17,9   3:12.28,5   (307) Urkunde Foto  Men      1440.  23,283 ¦  2:02.18  910.¦ 4:18.55 1035.¦ 6:20.11  993.¦ 9:34.55  869.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.45  924.¦ 1:23.48 1062.¦ 1:25.46 1056.¦ 2:37.42  726.¦
  873. Rogoll Rainer          1962 D-Voerde              10:13.56,0   3:13.06,6  (4105) Urkunde Foto  Men      1442.  23,259 ¦  2:05.12 1102.¦ 4:19.00 1037.¦ 6:20.32 1001.¦ 9:35.10  871.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.53 1269.¦ 1:22.26  911.¦ 1:22.27  848.¦ 2:37.46  728.¦
  874. Vischer Uli            1959 D-Fichtenberg         10:14.02,8   3:13.13,4   (998) Urkunde Foto  Men      1444.  23,255 ¦  1:57.48  635.¦ 4:09.18  772.¦ 6:13.02  865.¦ 9:35.22  873.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.34  750.¦ 1:22.47  949.¦ 1:31.33 1392.¦ 2:44.17  878.¦
  875. Märzinger Paul         1971 A-Linz                10:14.08,1   3:13.18,7  (3410) Urkunde Foto  Men      1445.  23,252 ¦  2:00.05  765.¦ 4:11.59  847.¦ 6:19.21  988.¦ 9:35.59  880.¦
       Volksbank Liechtenstein                                                                                               ¦  1:17.17  647.¦ 1:21.24  829.¦ 1:23.54  952.¦ 2:39.27  763.¦
  876. Schneider Joachim      1966 D-Deggingen           10:14.10,0   3:13.20,6   (773) Urkunde Foto  Men      1447.  23,251 ¦  2:06.14 1180.¦ 4:20.07 1070.¦ 6:29.17 1141.¦ 9:40.13  915.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.10 1381.¦ 1:24.46 1155.¦ 1:26.41 1100.¦ 2:37.13  715.¦
  877. Jordy Rene             1962 D-Illingen            10:14.21,4   3:13.32,0  (1356) Urkunde Foto  Men      1449.  23,243 ¦  2:01.19  848.¦ 4:08.52  755.¦ 6:08.43  787.¦ 9:35.58  878.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.48  853.¦ 1:19.31  684.¦ 1:21.13  774.¦ 2:53.07 1126.¦
  878. Schönenberger Christop 1964 D-Illingen            10:14.22,5   3:13.33,1  (1358) Urkunde Foto  Men      1451.  23,243 ¦  2:04.07 1019.¦ 4:20.12 1072.¦ 6:23.41 1050.¦ 9:35.58  879.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.59 1035.¦ 1:24.07 1098.¦ 1:23.36  929.¦ 2:35.09  666.¦
  879. Stein Dirk             1971 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:14.23,0   3:13.33,6  (1359) Urkunde Foto  Men      1452.  23,242 ¦  1:57.00  586.¦ 4:09.31  779.¦ 6:12.29  848.¦ 9:36.00  881.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.52  541.¦ 1:21.59  876.¦ 1:18.20  578.¦ 2:46.40  938.¦
  880. Beuckmann Martin       1964 D-Oberstdorf          10:14.24,3   3:13.34,9  (3490) Urkunde Foto  Men      1453.  23,241 ¦  2:06.12 1178.¦ 4:20.21 1076.¦ 6:18.01  965.¦ 9:33.20  854.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.01  956.¦ 1:23.45 1050.¦ 1:19.33  666.¦ 2:35.14  670.¦
  881. Egger Ulrich           1964 I-Barbian (BZ)        10:14.29,3   3:13.39,9  (2283) Urkunde Foto  Men      1454.  23,238 ¦  2:04.49 1071.¦ 4:19.07 1044.¦ 6:19.52  991.¦ 9:35.44  874.¦
       ASC Barbian                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.03  783.¦ 1:24.14 1106.¦ 1:23.11  902.¦ 2:41.48  821.¦
  882. Mülleneisen Christoph  1961 D-Hockenheim          10:14.42,1   3:13.52,7  (1757) Urkunde Foto  Men      1457.  23,230 ¦  2:01.18  844.¦ 4:08.26  743.¦ 6:11.17  828.¦ 9:38.46  904.¦
       ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                              ¦  1:19.18  810.¦ 1:18.43  611.¦ 1:29.30 1271.¦ 2:56.43 1225.¦
  883. Lamm Friedrich         1963 A-St. Marien          10:14.58,4   3:14.09,0  (1707) Urkunde Foto  Men      1459.  23,220 ¦  2:00.45  814.¦ 4:10.42  814.¦ 6:15.00  899.¦ 9:37.18  891.¦
       Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.58  952.¦ 1:22.54  965.¦ 1:31.32 1391.¦ 2:43.25  860.¦
  884. Wehler Michael         1958 D-Westernohe          10:15.00,5   3:14.11,1  (2905) Urkunde Foto  Men      1460.  23,219 ¦  2:02.43  934.¦ 4:17.46 1005.¦ 6:17.40  951.¦ 9:36.02  883.¦
       WSG Bad Marienberg                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.15  974.¦ 1:21.40  848.¦ 1:22.34  859.¦ 2:39.49  776.¦
  885. Hochholzer Gerhard     1964 D-Stuttgart           10:15.05,4   3:14.16,0  (3747) Urkunde Foto  Men      1461.  23,216 ¦  1:52.31  370.¦ 3:56.50  439.¦ 5:50.43  521.¦ 9:29.44  819.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.03  306.¦ 1:17.04  485.¦ 1:19.12  636.¦ 3:08.20 1476.¦
  886. Stoschek Uwe           1963 D-Michendorf          10:15.19,2   3:14.29,8  (4242) Urkunde Foto  Men      1462.  23,207 ¦  1:58.07  662.¦ 4:01.28  555.¦ 6:04.16  710.¦ 9:36.19  885.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.39  842.¦ 1:17.32  533.¦ 1:29.29 1267.¦ 2:58.20 1263.¦
  887. Pampaloni Simone       1966 I-Castel Maggiore (B  10:15.22,4   3:14.33,0  (2551) Urkunde Foto  Men      1464.  23,205 ¦  1:57.56  643.¦ 4:03.05  605.¦ 6:07.44  769.¦ 9:37.31  893.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                             ¦  1:19.13  802.¦ 1:20.04  723.¦ 1:35.42 1589.¦ 2:48.35  995.¦
  888. Sand Helmut            1962 D-Langenzenn          10:15.41,5   3:14.52,1  (1179) Urkunde Foto  Men      1466.  23,193 ¦  1:56.11  549.¦ 4:06.04  675.¦ 6:08.30  783.¦ 9:36.39  886.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:17.43  675.¦ 1:20.24  774.¦ 1:25.59 1069.¦ 2:52.16 1101.¦
  889. Hansen Niels Neestrup  1963 DK-Solroed Strand     10:15.44,6   3:14.55,2  (2853) Urkunde Foto  Men      1467.  23,191 ¦  2:05.06 1095.¦ 4:20.34 1083.¦ 6:19.11  983.¦ 9:37.14  889.¦
       Team NC                                                                                                               ¦  1:14.57  478.¦ 1:19.30  681.¦ 1:15.00  401.¦ 2:36.24  699.¦
  890. Prati Gilberto         1959 I-Villanova di Bagna  10:15.50,9   3:15.01,5  (2391) Urkunde Foto  Men      1468.  23,187 ¦  2:04.19 1032.¦ 4:17.58 1009.¦ 6:18.35  972.¦ 9:37.39  895.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.34 1326.¦ 1:26.16 1275.¦ 1:27.54 1166.¦ 2:47.04  948.¦
  891. Brancatelli Gianluca   1963 I-Albenga (SV)        10:15.51,8   3:15.02,4  (2315) Urkunde Foto  Men      1469.  23,186 ¦  2:02.20  912.¦ 4:12.57  874.¦ 6:14.58  897.¦ 9:38.45  903.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.17  884.¦ 1:21.44  852.¦ 1:26.45 1103.¦ 2:47.27  963.¦
  892. Battiau Piet           1964 B-De Pinte            10:16.09,3   3:15.19,9  (3457) Urkunde Foto  Men      1470.  23,175 ¦  2:08.05 1286.¦ 4:17.34 1000.¦ 6:11.53  838.¦ 9:38.06  899.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.02 1456.¦ 1:21.16  824.¦ 1:19.34  669.¦ 2:55.49 1200.¦
  893. Grüner Alfred          1971 A-Sölden              10:16.09,8   3:15.20,4   (250) Urkunde Foto  Men      1471.  23,175 ¦  1:53.28  413.¦ 3:58.46  482.¦ 5:57.09  618.¦ 9:41.56  928.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.09  419.¦ 1:17.08  489.¦ 1:22.35  860.¦ 2:41.29  814.¦
  894. Cremonese Stefano      1966 I-Verona (VR)         10:16.23,3   3:15.33,9  (2552) Urkunde Foto  Men      1472.  23,167 ¦  2:03.15  973.¦ 4:17.27  993.¦ 6:17.55  963.¦ 9:40.58  921.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                              ¦  1:24.40 1250.¦ 1:24.29 1137.¦ 1:21.37  803.¦ 2:45.45  910.¦
  895. Holzmann Markus        1960 D-Argenbühl           10:16.33,6   3:15.44,2  (1409) Urkunde Foto  Men      1475.  23,160 ¦  2:04.59 1089.¦ 4:18.50 1032.¦ 6:28.13 1127.¦ 9:35.58  877.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:18.07  709.¦ 1:21.48  859.¦ 1:22.37  863.¦ 2:26.27  446.¦
  896. Walter René            1967 D-Walldorf            10:16.38,0   3:15.48,6  (2941) Urkunde Foto  Men      1477.  23,158 ¦  2:02.47  938.¦ 4:20.23 1077.¦ 6:25.18 1075.¦ 9:39.40  908.¦
       bike technik Nussloch                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.32 1081.¦ 1:26.37 1305.¦ 1:28.10 1178.¦ 2:37.54  731.¦
  897. Grube Carsten          1963 D-Henstedt-Ulzburg    10:16.42,0   3:15.52,6  (3671) Urkunde Foto  Men      1478.  23,155 ¦  1:58.14  668.¦ 4:02.37  589.¦ 6:09.29  797.¦ 9:36.09  884.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.07  708.¦ 1:17.04  486.¦ 1:33.18 1478.¦ 2:51.07 1067.¦
  898. Janssens Carl          1963 B-Herentals           10:16.45,8   3:15.56,4  (3114) Urkunde Foto  Men      1480.  23,153 ¦  2:11.38 1487.¦ 4:30.46 1365.¦ 6:29.43 1149.¦ 9:40.11  913.¦
       Ordina                                                                                                                ¦  1:28.06 1540.¦ 1:27.02 1337.¦ 1:23.06  899.¦ 2:33.57  624.¦
  899. Werno Patrick          1969 D-Hamburg             10:16.51,8   3:16.02,4  (1614) Urkunde Foto  Men      1481.  23,149 ¦  1:56.57  583.¦ 4:05.42  665.¦ 6:08.52  789.¦ 9:37.25  892.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.06  788.¦ 1:21.58  875.¦ 1:30.51 1348.¦ 2:54.43 1174.¦
  900. Glaser Volker          1960 D-Lichtenhain/Bergba  10:16.52,6   3:16.03,2  (1378) Urkunde Foto  Men      1482.  23,148 ¦  2:09.02 1337.¦ 4:25.37 1226.¦ 6:23.43 1051.¦ 9:39.53  910.¦
       SV Cursdorf                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.04 1203.¦ 1:23.57 1075.¦ 1:22.32  853.¦ 2:44.18  879.¦
  901. Hulgreen Jan           1963 DK-Horsens            10:16.58,7   3:16.09,3  (3286) Urkunde Foto  Men      1486.  23,145 ¦  2:03.56 1009.¦ 4:13.35  887.¦ 6:11.03  825.¦ 9:40.11  914.¦
       Stenbalerne                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.45 1022.¦ 1:22.30  919.¦ 1:22.09  835.¦ 2:59.45 1296.¦
  902. van Almsick Thomas     1966 D-Gronau              10:17.06,9   3:16.17,5  (4410) Urkunde Foto  Men      1488.  23,139 ¦  1:58.16  672.¦ 4:02.12  577.¦ 6:09.32  799.¦ 9:39.07  906.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.33  835.¦ 1:17.05  487.¦ 1:30.18 1322.¦ 2:53.45 1142.¦
  903. Breitenfellner Helmut  1966 A-Leonding            10:17.07,5   3:16.18,1  (1256) Urkunde Foto  Men      1489.  23,139 ¦  2:02.03  889.¦ 4:13.58  898.¦ 6:13.56  879.¦ 9:41.16  922.¦
       bikepalast.com                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.17  976.¦ 1:22.44  943.¦ 1:26.27 1086.¦ 2:52.43 1118.¦
  904. Hansen Jörg            1968 D-Bebra               10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (1881) Urkunde Foto  Men      1491.  23,132 ¦  1:55.38  516.¦ 4:02.46  597.¦ 6:05.02  725.¦ 9:40.32  917.¦
       TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.29  519.¦ 1:19.10  648.¦ 1:22.25  846.¦ 2:54.56 1179.¦
  904. Niess Peter            1965 A-Graz                10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (2983) Urkunde Foto  Men      1491.  23,132 ¦  2:14.04 1626.¦ 4:34.58 1468.¦ 6:34.58 1237.¦ 9:36.51  888.¦
       Cyclograph Schaftal                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.03 1538.¦ 1:28.21 1431.¦ 1:21.55  821.¦ 2:27.25  465.¦
  906. Hauschild Robert       1960 D-Burghausen          10:17.25,8   3:16.36,4  (2821) Urkunde Foto  Men      1494.  23,128 ¦  2:01.34  859.¦ 4:14.02  899.¦ 6:18.49  975.¦ 9:40.23  916.¦
       SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.41 1099.¦ 1:25.07 1189.¦ 1:29.02 1236.¦ 2:49.37 1027.¦
  907. Dittinger Hannes       1963 A-Stockerau           10:17.34,9   3:16.45,5  (2833) Urkunde Foto  Men      1495.  23,122 ¦  2:02.15  907.¦ 4:08.47  752.¦ 6:06.38  745.¦ 9:40.07  912.¦
       Team Benefit                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.37  916.¦ 1:18.45  615.¦ 1:23.38  931.¦ 3:01.58 1346.¦
  908. Schulte Reinhard       1966 D-Brilon              10:17.42,2   3:16.52,8  (1018) Urkunde Foto  Men      1496.  23,117 ¦  2:12.16 1529.¦ 4:32.02 1399.¦ 6:30.50 1173.¦ 9:39.10  907.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.56 1450.¦ 1:24.15 1108.¦ 1:21.25  791.¦ 2:30.45  527.¦
  909. Venturini Vladimiro    1959 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,5   3:16.54,1  (2271) Urkunde Foto  Men      1497.  23,117 ¦  2:02.54  949.¦ 4:13.25  886.¦ 6:11.55  839.¦ 9:38.11  901.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.29  996.¦ 1:23.07  981.¦ 1:27.36 1151.¦ 2:56.16 1209.¦
  910. Jöstl Michael          1961 A-Thaur               10:17.45,8   3:16.56,4  (3007) Urkunde Foto  Men      1499.  23,115 ¦  2:09.13 1350.¦ 4:23.43 1177.¦ 6:23.48 1054.¦ 9:41.30  924.¦
       Elfer Racing Tirol                                                                                                    ¦  1:27.40 1508.¦ 1:25.22 1203.¦ 1:28.51 1222.¦ 2:47.00  946.¦
  911. Munsteiner Axel        1970 D-Mörschied           10:18.09,1   3:17.19,7  (3976) Urkunde Foto  Men      1502.  23,101 ¦  2:02.05  891.¦ 4:13.06  876.¦ 6:12.43  853.¦ 9:38.52  905.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.23  735.¦ 1:21.33  840.¦ 1:22.08  833.¦ 2:51.02 1060.¦
  912. Müller Mario           1965 D-Kraftsdorf          10:18.15,7   3:17.26,3  (3970) Urkunde Foto  Men      1503.  23,097 ¦  2:01.32  855.¦ 4:16.05  949.¦ 6:14.46  892.¦ 9:33.01  852.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.32 1004.¦ 1:24.35 1143.¦ 1:20.58  756.¦ 2:42.15  837.¦
  913. Thyssen Peter          1963 DK-Börkop             10:18.34,0   3:17.44,6   (534) Urkunde Foto  Men      1504.  23,085 ¦  2:02.42  933.¦ 4:14.46  913.¦ 6:12.58  861.¦ 9:40.36  919.¦
       Börkop Motions Cyklister                                                                                              ¦  1:21.13  971.¦ 1:24.06 1097.¦ 1:25.40 1047.¦ 2:52.12 1099.¦
  914. Fiung Francesco        1962 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:18.34,9   3:17.45,5  (2333) Urkunde Foto  Men      1505.  23,085 ¦  2:00.38  810.¦ 4:12.53  870.¦ 6:13.32  872.¦ 9:40.32  918.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.30  907.¦ 1:20.29  780.¦ 1:28.02 1171.¦ 2:49.00 1011.¦
  915. Moresco Torsten        1961 D-Solingen            10:18.54,0   3:18.04,6  (3959) Urkunde Foto  Men      1508.  23,073 ¦  2:09.01 1336.¦ 4:30.32 1357.¦ 6:26.48 1113.¦ 9:37.39  896.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.32 1083.¦ 1:26.43 1315.¦ 1:20.14  707.¦ 2:33.34  613.¦
  916. Wasser Peter           1969 D-Kevelaer            10:18.55,7   3:18.06,3  (1807) Urkunde Foto  Men      1509.  23,072 ¦  2:09.10 1346.¦ 4:26.56 1254.¦ 6:28.25 1131.¦ 9:39.42  909.¦
       LLG Kevelaer                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.30 1002.¦ 1:26.11 1271.¦ 1:21.38  805.¦ 2:37.38  725.¦
  917. Kappel van Corné       1972 NL-Sleeuwijk          10:19.03,7   3:18.14,3  (2832) Urkunde Foto  Men      1510.  23,067 ¦  1:59.24  727.¦ 4:15.51  941.¦ 6:14.33  888.¦ 9:40.02  911.¦
       Team Altena                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.46  851.¦ 1:24.08 1099.¦ 1:19.41  675.¦ 2:43.53  868.¦
  918. Cominelli Stefano      1967 I-Ospitaletto (BS)    10:19.19,6   3:18.30,2  (2396) Urkunde Foto  Men      1511.  23,057 ¦  2:16.27 1726.¦ 4:35.28 1478.¦ 6:30.37 1169.¦ 9:43.25  942.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                               ¦  1:18.57  776.¦ 1:23.05  980.¦ 1:19.21  656.¦ 2:41.49  822.¦
  919. Marini Marzio          1967 I-ospetaletto BR (BS  10:19.20,3   3:18.30,9  (2397) Urkunde Foto  Men      1512.  23,056 ¦  2:20.36 1893.¦ 4:35.29 1479.¦ 6:30.38 1170.¦ 9:43.25  943.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                               ¦  1:23.04 1132.¦ 1:23.02  977.¦ 1:19.20  653.¦ 2:41.49  823.¦
  920. Hoheisel Hardy         1961 D-Baunatal            10:19.29,7   3:18.40,3  (3754) Urkunde Foto  Men      1514.  23,051 ¦  2:03.16  974.¦ 4:13.35  888.¦ 6:16.03  917.¦ 9:43.56  953.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.42 1020.¦ 1:21.25  831.¦ 1:23.58  954.¦ 2:53.27 1134.¦
  921. Uecker Bernd           1972 D-Schwaig             10:19.31,9   3:18.42,5   (452) Urkunde Foto  Men      1515.  23,049 ¦  2:00.08  769.¦ 4:09.11  767.¦ 6:20.38 1002.¦ 9:43.21  940.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.16  643.¦ 1:21.32  838.¦ 1:34.56 1551.¦ 2:45.55  917.¦
  922. Rudolph Heiko          1962 D-Ehringshausen       10:19.42,5   3:18.53,1   (813) Urkunde Foto  Men      1517.  23,043 ¦  2:05.25 1114.¦ 4:23.22 1164.¦ 6:29.23 1143.¦ 9:42.43  934.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:23.29 1164.¦ 1:24.04 1087.¦ 1:23.32  921.¦ 2:29.07  494.¦
  923. Frasson Fabrizio       1963 I-Tombolo (PD)        10:19.47,5   3:18.58,1  (2557) Urkunde Foto  Men      1518.  23,040 ¦  2:10.51 1446.¦ 4:24.30 1195.¦ 6:26.22 1102.¦ 9:43.08  938.¦
       UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                                ¦  1:28.50 1596.¦ 1:24.11 1102.¦ 1:27.13 1125.¦ 2:46.30  935.¦
  924. Sturmlechner Franz     1964 A-Kilb                10:20.01,5   3:19.12,1  (1423) Urkunde Foto  Men      1521.  23,031 ¦  1:59.08  710.¦ 4:07.19  717.¦ 6:16.34  927.¦ 9:43.48  949.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.06  963.¦ 1:23.08  984.¦ 1:36.47 1625.¦ 2:55.41 1197.¦
  925. Stempel Michael        1966 D-Gomaringen          10:20.09,7   3:19.20,3   (665) Urkunde Foto  Men      1522.  23,026 ¦  2:04.21 1034.¦ 4:16.30  962.¦ 6:09.58  805.¦ 9:42.08  931.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:22.47 1111.¦ 1:22.53  958.¦ 1:19.35  670.¦ 2:59.02 1280.¦
  926. Willemse Michiel       1971 NL-Heemstede          10:20.18,8   3:19.29,4   (338) Urkunde Foto  Men      1524.  23,020 ¦  2:07.28 1247.¦ 4:16.42  968.¦ 6:15.10  903.¦ 9:41.31  925.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.59 1273.¦ 1:21.46  855.¦ 1:23.41  939.¦ 2:51.40 1087.¦
  927. Myllymäki Jaakko       1963 FI-Jalasjärvi         10:20.39,2   3:19.49,8  (3055) Urkunde Foto  Men      1527.  23,008 ¦  2:10.05 1403.¦ 4:31.40 1388.¦ 6:32.03 1194.¦ 9:42.29  933.¦
       Kauhajoen Karhu                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.24 1066.¦ 1:28.36 1439.¦ 1:21.14  776.¦ 2:35.55  688.¦
  928. Hock Markus            1969 D-Großostheim         10:20.46,1   3:19.56,7   (598) Urkunde Foto  Men      1529.  23,003 ¦  1:54.22  451.¦ 4:01.18  552.¦ 5:56.58  614.¦ 9:37.50  898.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:14.36  452.¦ 1:19.26  677.¦ 1:22.43  874.¦ 3:05.42 1428.¦
  929. Lehrmann Christian     1971 D-Laudenbach          10:20.55,7   3:20.06,3   (646) Urkunde Foto  Men      1530.  22,997 ¦  2:05.07 1097.¦ 4:16.49  974.¦ 6:18.32  971.¦ 9:42.20  932.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.01 1197.¦ 1:22.05  881.¦ 1:26.46 1106.¦ 2:51.51 1091.¦
  930. Castelli Guido         1965 I-Ascoli Piceno (AP)  10:20.58,3   3:20.08,9  (2436) Urkunde Foto  Men      1531.  22,996 ¦  2:02.01  884.¦ 4:11.51  841.¦ 6:16.57  934.¦ 9:41.50  927.¦
       ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.20  980.¦ 1:20.13  750.¦ 1:27.17 1131.¦ 2:49.32 1024.¦
  931. Kalus Krystian         1968 D-Dortmund            10:21.08,3   3:20.18,9   (682) Urkunde Foto  Men      1532.  22,990 ¦  1:58.48  688.¦ 4:11.52  842.¦ 6:14.22  884.¦ 9:44.36  959.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.53  941.¦ 1:24.35 1145.¦ 1:29.26 1263.¦ 2:53.57 1150.¦
  932. Grammel Gunnar         1965 D-Rielasingen-Worbli  10:21.17,5   3:20.28,1  (1977) Urkunde Foto  Men      1534.  22,984 ¦  2:05.42 1138.¦ 4:18.14 1016.¦ 6:25.02 1072.¦ 9:43.35  945.¦
       Maggi rad-team                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.37 1174.¦ 1:24.05 1090.¦ 1:31.45 1400.¦ 2:47.24  959.¦
  933. Niekamp Albert         1965 D-Herford             10:21.21,7   3:20.32,3  (3989) Urkunde Foto  Men      1535.  22,981 ¦  1:53.40  418.¦ 3:59.25  498.¦ 6:00.38  664.¦ 9:43.29  944.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.10  422.¦ 1:18.07  568.¦ 1:22.28  849.¦ 3:04.06 1382.¦
  934. Osl Anton              1965 A-Ebbs                10:21.25,5   3:20.36,1   (748) Urkunde Foto  Men      1536.  22,979 ¦  2:05.40 1135.¦ 4:19.04 1040.¦ 6:22.36 1031.¦ 9:40.43  920.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.40 1014.¦ 1:24.50 1168.¦ 1:25.37 1040.¦ 2:43.06  854.¦
  935. Aerts Peter            1960 DK-Soenderborg        10:21.28,5   3:20.39,1  (1658) Urkunde Foto  Men      1537.  22,977 ¦  1:56.41  573.¦ 4:11.34  837.¦ 6:01.43  679.¦ 9:32.53  851.¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.54  542.¦ 1:19.44  700.¦ 1:12.38  310.¦ 2:53.03 1125.¦
  936. Nootens Jan            1965 B-Tongeren Mal        10:21.33,8   3:20.44,4  (2818) Urkunde Foto  Men      1539.  22,974 ¦  2:08.25 1312.¦ 4:24.47 1201.¦ 6:20.53 1005.¦ 9:38.06  899.¦
       SV KORTESSEM                                                                                                          ¦  1:23.23 1158.¦ 1:21.34  842.¦ 1:19.52  688.¦ 2:37.57  732.¦
  937. Zeuner Christian       1968 D-Weilheim            10:21.39,7   3:20.50,3  (4401) Urkunde Foto  Men      1540.  22,970 ¦  2:09.09 1345.¦ 4:24.23 1191.¦ 6:29.47 1151.¦ 9:43.37  947.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.50 1263.¦ 1:25.21 1201.¦ 1:24.37  983.¦ 2:40.50  796.¦
  938. Krampl Reinhard        1970 A-Lang                10:21.52,3   3:21.02,9  (1082) Urkunde Foto  Men      1542.  22,962 ¦  2:05.03 1092.¦ 4:16.04  948.¦ 6:16.33  926.¦ 9:44.40  962.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:25.10 1295.¦ 1:24.50 1167.¦ 1:31.02 1357.¦ 2:55.20 1189.¦
  939. Lezi Achille           1969 I-Casarsa della Deli  10:21.53,4   3:21.04,0  (2387) Urkunde Foto  Men      1543.  22,962 ¦  2:01.50  871.¦ 4:20.49 1090.¦ 6:23.02 1039.¦ 9:44.51  965.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.16  883.¦ 1:30.10 1550.¦ 1:26.06 1073.¦ 2:42.51  845.¦
  940. Schneider Armin        1959 CH-Hinwil             10:22.05,3   3:21.15,9  (4158) Urkunde Foto  Men      1546.  22,954 ¦  1:57.01  589.¦ 4:04.27  632.¦ 6:08.10  777.¦ 9:43.35  945.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.21  730.¦ 1:19.06  635.¦ 1:25.11 1014.¦ 2:59.16 1287.¦
  941. Seidl Andreas          1969 D-Oberhaching         10:22.05,8   3:21.16,4  (1848) Urkunde Foto  Men      1547.  22,954 ¦  1:59.54  749.¦ 4:13.12  880.¦ 6:11.45  836.¦ 9:42.01  929.¦
       RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.41  532.¦ 1:22.48  950.¦ 1:17.55  553.¦ 2:42.53  846.¦
  942. Petrucci Guido         1963 I-Grosseto (GR)       10:22.16,1   3:21.26,7  (2466) Urkunde Foto  Men      1549.  22,948 ¦  2:06.08 1171.¦ 4:18.08 1014.¦ 6:23.44 1052.¦ 9:45.18  970.¦
       S.S. Grosseto                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.37 1501.¦ 1:25.53 1247.¦ 1:35.58 1596.¦ 2:49.35 1026.¦
  943. Gritsch Othmar         1958 A-Ranggen             10:22.18,8   3:21.29,4    (73) Urkunde Foto  Men      1551.  22,946 ¦  1:59.46  745.¦ 4:18.39 1026.¦ 6:15.00  898.¦ 9:35.52  875.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.02  699.¦ 1:22.41  938.¦ 1:20.54  751.¦ 2:39.19  761.¦
  944. Bleifus Matthias       1967 D-Haibach             10:22.22,7   3:21.33,3  (1857) Urkunde Foto  Men      1554.  22,944 ¦  2:01.12  837.¦ 4:12.56  872.¦ 6:09.02  791.¦ 9:43.23  941.¦
       SC Cosmos Haibach                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.30  662.¦ 1:21.44  853.¦ 1:18.55  622.¦ 3:00.23 1309.¦
  945. Madsen Alex            1962 DK-Randers            10:22.40,8   3:21.51,4  (1589) Urkunde Foto  Men      1555.  22,933 ¦  2:05.39 1134.¦ 4:25.38 1229.¦ 6:26.23 1104.¦ 9:41.25  923.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:22.30 1073.¦ 1:20.06  731.¦ 1:17.41  536.¦ 2:23.58  376.¦
  946. Müller Thomas          1967 D-Marl                10:22.49,9   3:22.00,5   (990) Urkunde Foto  Men      1556.  22,927 ¦  2:01.07  832.¦ 4:13.22  883.¦ 6:11.55  840.¦ 9:42.07  930.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.18  575.¦ 1:20.55  802.¦ 1:22.38  864.¦ 2:48.29  992.¦
  947. Winkler Jens           1961 D-Kamenz              10:22.51,1   3:22.01,7  (3115) Urkunde Foto  Men      1557.  22,926 ¦  1:59.17  719.¦ 4:08.52  757.¦ 6:17.18  943.¦ 9:42.49  936.¦
       OSSV Kamenz                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.18  887.¦ 1:21.00  808.¦ 1:32.22 1431.¦ 2:52.13 1100.¦
  948. Grüner Albin           1959 A-Stams               10:23.08,5   3:22.19,1   (359) Urkunde Foto  Men      1559.  22,916 ¦  2:07.37 1259.¦ 4:22.17 1129.¦ 6:26.41 1112.¦ 9:46.17  979.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:27.02 1455.¦ 1:24.50 1166.¦ 1:29.39 1281.¦ 2:51.59 1095.¦
  949. Selig Rainer           1968 D-Ehingen             10:23.10,2   3:22.20,8  (1499) Urkunde Foto  Men      1560.  22,915 ¦  2:08.41 1323.¦ 4:19.43 1059.¦ 6:21.00 1008.¦ 9:46.13  978.¦
       infera.com                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.58 1532.¦ 1:23.12  991.¦ 1:29.02 1235.¦ 2:48.20  988.¦
  950. Loch Reinhard          1962 D-München             10:23.20,1   3:22.30,7  (3911) Urkunde Foto  Men      1561.  22,909 ¦  2:03.01  961.¦ 4:17.34 1001.¦ 6:20.18  996.¦ 9:43.53  951.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.40  758.¦ 1:22.39  931.¦ 1:23.12  904.¦ 2:46.51  942.¦
  951. Fallait Rene           1958 D-Neuwied             10:23.20,9   3:22.31,5   (512) Urkunde Foto  Men      1562.  22,908 ¦  2:04.03 1015.¦ 4:15.12  922.¦ 6:24.52 1069.¦ 9:44.46  964.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.40 1334.¦ 1:23.42 1046.¦ 1:33.11 1467.¦ 2:47.32  968.¦
  952. Vogg Bernhard          1966 D-Siegertshofen       10:23.33,8   3:22.44,4  (1622) Urkunde Foto  Men      1563.  22,900 ¦  1:58.00  652.¦ 4:03.57  618.¦ 6:06.35  743.¦ 9:45.54  976.¦
       Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.21  584.¦ 1:16.37  422.¦ 1:19.18  648.¦ 2:59.22 1288.¦
  953. Sangiorgi Domenico     1958 I-Corticella (BO)     10:23.37,0   3:22.47,6  (2059) Urkunde Foto  Men      1564.  22,898 ¦  1:55.41  521.¦ 3:56.39  432.¦ 5:59.21  643.¦ 9:46.22  982.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:18.16  720.¦ 1:17.46  543.¦ 1:32.17 1424.¦ 3:08.09 1472.¦
  954. Monti Alberto          1970 I-Bassano del Grappa  10:23.41,0   3:22.51,6  (2433) Urkunde Foto  Men      1565.  22,896 ¦  2:05.29 1116.¦ 4:18.10 1015.¦ 6:09.57  804.¦ 9:43.57  954.¦
       53 x 11 Squadra Corse Bassano                                                                                         ¦  1:20.57  950.¦ 1:24.52 1170.¦ 1:20.12  703.¦ 2:57.23 1239.¦
  955. Ghisalberti Santino    1962 I-Seriate (BG)        10:23.47,0   3:22.57,6  (2274) Urkunde Foto  Men      1566.  22,892 ¦  2:04.46 1065.¦ 4:28.12 1286.¦ 6:25.24 1076.¦ 9:44.35  958.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.32  668.¦ 1:22.36  927.¦ 1:17.15  514.¦ 2:38.37  749.¦
  956. Bastian Matthias       1967 D-Paderborn           10:23.47,8   3:22.58,4  (3455) Urkunde Foto  Men      1567.  22,892 ¦  2:02.53  944.¦ 4:16.35  965.¦ 6:15.09  902.¦ 9:43.20  939.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.24  821.¦ 1:21.36  845.¦ 1:21.27  793.¦ 2:52.36 1112.¦
  957. Quadri Aris            1970 I-Seriate (BG)        10:23.48,1   3:22.58,7  (2275) Urkunde Foto  Men      1568.  22,891 ¦  2:04.48 1068.¦ 4:28.14 1287.¦ 6:24.25 1062.¦ 9:44.36  959.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:20.08  873.¦ 1:22.33  922.¦ 1:16.13  465.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
  958. Koch Tobias            1969 CH-Zuzwil BE          10:23.50,7   3:23.01,3  (2992) Urkunde Foto  Men      1569.  22,890 ¦  2:00.40  812.¦ 4:15.53  942.¦ 6:16.15  921.¦ 9:44.16  956.¦
       doppelspitze                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.26  657.¦ 1:21.11  818.¦ 1:18.34  598.¦ 2:34.10  631.¦
  959. Simon Jeff             1962 L-Esch Alzette        10:23.51,5   3:23.02,1  (1916) Urkunde Foto  Men      1570.  22,889 ¦  1:55.41  520.¦ 4:01.06  547.¦ 5:53.06  555.¦ 9:41.47  926.¦
       CCID                                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.48  612.¦ 1:16.23  397.¦ 1:18.14  570.¦ 3:17.05 1624.¦
  960. Vielhauer Udo          1962 D-Eberstadt           10:23.52,7   3:23.03,3  (4315) Urkunde Foto  Men      1571.  22,889 ¦  1:59.48  748.¦ 4:10.45  817.¦ 6:10.27  812.¦ 9:44.26  957.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.50  767.¦ 1:22.04  878.¦ 1:22.42  873.¦ 2:50.11 1040.¦
  961. Jäger Andreas          1970 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  10:24.00,3   3:23.10,9  (2954) Urkunde Foto  Men      1573.  22,884 ¦  2:09.19 1355.¦ 4:39.10 1570.¦ 6:42.11 1353.¦ 9:45.24  971.¦
       Bouhs-Baut                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.35 1170.¦ 1:31.44 1650.¦ 1:21.20  783.¦ 2:25.41  429.¦
  962. Krieger Thomas         1968 D-Mühldorf am Inn     10:24.16,0   3:23.26,6  (3003) Urkunde Foto  Men      1575.  22,874 ¦  1:54.50  474.¦ 4:04.44  642.¦ 6:16.01  914.¦ 9:47.15  990.¦
       DSV Skischule SC Mühldorf                                                                                             ¦  1:16.40  604.¦ 1:20.45  800.¦ 1:31.56 1411.¦ 2:54.21 1163.¦
  963. De Brouwer Hans        1961 NL-Oudewater          10:24.23,9   3:23.34,5   (304) Urkunde Foto  Men      1576.  22,870 ¦  2:08.39 1321.¦ 4:32.46 1414.¦ 6:31.40 1192.¦ 9:44.53  966.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.27  902.¦ 1:25.57 1256.¦ 1:21.43  810.¦ 2:33.21  607.¦
  964. Schaub Richard         1960 D-Großenseebach       10:24.51,3   3:24.01,9  (1486) Urkunde Foto  Men      1580.  22,853 ¦  2:04.58 1087.¦ 4:17.06  984.¦ 6:21.21 1015.¦ 9:46.25  983.¦
       Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                                       ¦  1:20.25  897.¦ 1:20.36  794.¦ 1:29.41 1282.¦ 2:50.11 1041.¦
  965. Sämann Marcus          1970 D-Geradstetten        10:25.05,0   3:24.15,6  (3004) Urkunde Foto  Men      1584.  22,844 ¦  2:11.36 1483.¦ 4:34.01 1443.¦ 6:33.22 1218.¦ 9:47.00  988.¦
       Dusa-Tec                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.03 1458.¦ 1:27.47 1393.¦ 1:22.41  872.¦ 2:37.17  717.¦
  966. Zoubek Dan             1972 D-Berlin              10:25.23,0   3:24.33,6   (921) Urkunde Foto  Men      1586.  22,833 ¦  2:06.51 1208.¦ 4:22.35 1135.¦ 6:17.32  947.¦ 9:43.45  948.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.13  881.¦ 1:21.35  844.¦ 1:16.51  494.¦ 2:38.20  741.¦
  967. Giorgini Loris         1962 I-Santarcangelo di R  10:25.25,5   3:24.36,1  (2534) Urkunde Foto  Men      1587.  22,832 ¦  2:02.57  957.¦ 4:14.42  911.¦ 6:12.07  842.¦ 9:45.31  972.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.00 1036.¦ 1:24.21 1118.¦ 1:26.37 1095.¦ 2:44.40  888.¦
  968. Beckmann Stefan        1969 D-Bargteheide         10:25.35,5   3:24.46,1  (3472) Urkunde Foto  Men      1589.  22,826 ¦  2:05.39 1131.¦ 4:15.10  921.¦ 6:17.53  960.¦ 9:45.44  974.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.24 1227.¦ 1:22.52  956.¦ 1:28.12 1181.¦ 2:52.20 1102.¦
  969. Camnaghi Alberto       1972 I-Lazzate (MI)        10:25.38,2   3:24.48,8  (2525) Urkunde Foto  Men      1590.  22,824 ¦  2:10.45 1432.¦ 4:29.08 1313.¦ 6:32.13 1195.¦ 9:46.33  985.¦
       cicloamatori cassina ferrara                                                                                          ¦  1:29.17 1625.¦ 1:25.54 1250.¦ 1:27.48 1159.¦ 2:39.42  772.¦
  970. Telfner Anton          1969 A-Obsteig             10:25.58,8   3:25.09,4  (4260) Urkunde Foto  Men      1594.  22,812 ¦  2:07.30 1250.¦ 4:20.03 1066.¦ 6:19.11  982.¦ 9:46.36  987.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.11 1139.¦ 1:23.32 1031.¦ 1:27.16 1130.¦ 2:58.16 1260.¦
  971. Bisol Carlo            1958 I-Vidor (TV)          10:25.59,6   3:25.10,2  (2064) Urkunde Foto  Men      1596.  22,811 ¦  2:06.05 1167.¦ 4:19.06 1043.¦ 6:27.06 1118.¦ 9:45.52  975.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.33 1237.¦ 1:23.31 1029.¦ 1:30.01 1310.¦ 2:44.58  895.¦
  972. Fenzke Georg           1965 D-Tübingen            10:26.03,4   3:25.14,0   (654) Urkunde Foto  Men      1597.  22,809 ¦  2:07.34 1256.¦ 4:27.23 1267.¦ 6:27.18 1120.¦ 9:45.07  969.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:20.09  875.¦ 1:25.26 1211.¦ 1:24.48  993.¦ 2:47.25  962.¦
  973. Wildauer Otto          1961 A-Ebbs                10:26.09,7   3:25.20,3   (753) Urkunde Foto  Men      1598.  22,805 ¦  2:03.47 1000.¦ 4:12.26  858.¦ 6:09.56  803.¦ 9:45.56  977.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.46 1023.¦ 1:21.27  833.¦ 1:25.29 1031.¦ 3:01.38 1336.¦
  974. van Os Stefan          1962 NL-Haaksbergen        10:26.24,3   3:25.34,9   (345) Urkunde Foto  Men      1600.  22,796 ¦  2:14.21 1643.¦ 4:26.38 1247.¦ 6:31.39 1190.¦ 9:48.03  996.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:32.39 1792.¦ 1:24.32 1140.¦ 1:28.29 1197.¦ 2:44.12  876.¦
  975. Krapf Robert           1964 A-Kleinebersdorf      10:26.24,8   3:25.35,4  (3850) Urkunde Foto  Men      1601.  22,796 ¦  2:12.22 1534.¦ 4:27.55 1273.¦ 6:27.28 1122.¦ 9:44.40  963.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.40 1422.¦ 1:24.56 1176.¦ 1:25.17 1021.¦ 2:43.50  865.¦
  976. Spindler Stefan        1966 D-Sünching            10:26.35,1   3:25.45,7  (1338) Urkunde Foto  Men      1602.  22,790 ¦  2:04.51 1076.¦ 4:18.36 1025.¦ 6:23.27 1045.¦ 9:43.04  937.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.22 1309.¦ 1:24.49 1164.¦ 1:28.02 1172.¦ 2:45.07  900.¦
  977. Hanghoj Michael        1961 DK-Klampenborg        10:26.37,4   3:25.48,0  (3697) Urkunde Foto  Men      1604.  22,788 ¦  2:14.24 1645.¦ 4:31.42 1390.¦ 6:33.17 1214.¦ 9:48.02  995.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.24 1824.¦ 1:30.28 1572.¦ 1:25.52 1060.¦ 2:43.52  867.¦
  978. De Wilde Bruno         1960 B-Gent Zwijnaarde     10:26.48,7   3:25.59,3  (3560) Urkunde Foto  Men      1606.  22,781 ¦  2:10.15 1413.¦ 4:32.27 1406.¦ 6:31.02 1178.¦ 9:42.47  935.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.39 1246.¦ 1:26.55 1325.¦ 1:18.16  574.¦ 2:31.56  564.¦
  979. Alester Dirk           1966 D-Dortmund            10:26.50,5   3:26.01,1   (675) Urkunde Foto  Men      1607.  22,780 ¦  1:59.09  711.¦ 4:08.32  745.¦ 6:14.43  891.¦ 9:50.20 1013.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.21  984.¦ 1:22.23  910.¦ 1:29.45 1286.¦ 3:03.54 1381.¦
  980. Müller Marcus          1971 D-Nürnberg            10:26.56,1   3:26.06,7  (1471) Urkunde Foto  Men      1608.  22,777 ¦  2:12.14 1523.¦ 4:34.37 1460.¦ 6:37.45 1290.¦ 9:50.08 1012.¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:24.50 1262.¦ 1:25.05 1187.¦ 1:24.50  996.¦ 2:30.11  516.¦
  981. Willis Brian           1959 GB-Cambridge          10:26.57,1   3:26.07,7  (4371) Urkunde Foto  Men      1609.  22,776 ¦  2:11.12 1466.¦ 4:37.16 1512.¦ 6:33.44 1224.¦ 9:44.57  967.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.43 1427.¦ 1:27.37 1382.¦ 1:13.48  347.¦ 2:37.28  720.¦
  982. Hecker Boris           1968 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:27.08,8   3:26.19,4   (186) Urkunde Foto  Men      1610.  22,769 ¦  2:00.00  758.¦ 4:17.15  987.¦ 6:41.51 1351.¦ 9:48.58 1003.¦
       Jochcruiser                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.59  866.¦ 1:26.05 1266.¦ 1:46.44 1892.¦ 2:29.33  501.¦
  983. Lotz Andreas           1965 D-Altdorf             10:27.31,4   3:26.42,0  (3916) Urkunde Foto  Men      1613.  22,756 ¦  2:02.51  943.¦ 4:15.47  939.¦ 6:16.46  932.¦ 9:46.19  981.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.26  898.¦ 1:21.21  826.¦ 1:25.33 1037.¦ 2:54.53 1178.¦
  984. Schmoll Bernd          1971 D-Pappemheim          10:27.38,2   3:26.48,8  (1735) Urkunde Foto  Men      1617.  22,752 ¦  1:56.58  584.¦ 4:02.50  599.¦ 6:09.30  798.¦ 9:48.39 1001.¦
       Team Schmoll                                                                                                          ¦  1:18.11  715.¦ 1:20.40  798.¦ 1:29.45 1287.¦ 2:52.24 1106.¦
  985. Obkircher Günther      1971 A-Götzens             10:27.39,5   3:26.50,1  (3111) Urkunde Foto  Men      1618.  22,751 ¦  2:11.19 1469.¦ 4:38.35 1549.¦ 6:43.29 1383.¦ 9:50.45 1018.¦
       Obiracers                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.31 1235.¦ 1:30.31 1575.¦ 1:26.46 1105.¦ 2:33.14  599.¦
  986. Kotrba Kurt            1966 A-Stans               10:27.39,9   3:26.50,5   (430) Urkunde Foto  Men      1619.  22,750 ¦  1:55.19  502.¦ 4:57.46 1887.¦ 6:50.16 1479.¦ 9:52.15 1028.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:17.18  649.¦ 1:27.36 1379.¦ 1:22.05  832.¦ 2:34.43  651.¦
  987. Furanti Mauro          1960 I-Castiglione d/st (  10:27.40,7   3:26.51,3  (2516) Urkunde Foto  Men      1620.  22,750 ¦  2:04.30 1045.¦ 4:18.49 1030.¦ 6:16.58  935.¦ 9:48.05  997.¦
       Bike Team Bruciati                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.36 1094.¦ 1:22.39  932.¦ 1:21.07  762.¦ 2:53.32 1136.¦
  988. Marcaccini Danilo      1959 I-San Giovanni in Ma  10:27.46,5   3:26.57,1  (2191) Urkunde Foto  Men      1621.  22,747 ¦  2:00.19  782.¦ 4:05.18  654.¦ 6:01.00  670.¦ 9:48.55 1002.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:22.13 1053.¦ 1:19.47  706.¦ 1:26.38 1097.¦ 3:18.25 1639.¦
  989. Herzfeld Lutz          1959 D-Schönefeld          10:27.54,0   3:27.04,6  (3735) Urkunde Foto  Men      1622.  22,742 ¦  2:07.58 1281.¦ 4:22.16 1128.¦ 6:19.39  989.¦ 9:48.22  998.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.11 1383.¦ 1:24.53 1172.¦ 1:23.39  937.¦ 2:54.02 1152.¦
  990. Alberth Mario          1966 A-Schwaz              10:27.54,6   3:27.05,2   (542) Urkunde Foto  Men      1623.  22,742 ¦  2:02.02  887.¦ 4:12.56  873.¦ 6:19.14  985.¦ 9:50.21 1014.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:22.59 1126.¦ 1:23.47 1061.¦ 1:33.37 1492.¦ 2:54.32 1171.¦
  991. Wessels Peter          1970 NL-Utrecht            10:27.56,6   3:27.07,2  (2899) Urkunde Foto  Men      1624.  22,740 ¦  2:07.13 1233.¦ 4:22.43 1140.¦ 6:25.30 1078.¦ 9:44.37  961.¦
       Wessels-ter Hart                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.02  869.¦ 1:23.09  988.¦ 1:24.24  973.¦ 2:40.36  793.¦
  992. Paro Simone            1969 I-Casier (TV)         10:27.58,1   3:27.08,7  (2688) Urkunde Foto  Men      1625.  22,740 ¦  1:59.14  716.¦ 4:15.06  920.¦ 6:15.53  912.¦ 9:43.55  952.¦
       Team Bici & Bike                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.11  638.¦ 1:21.58  874.¦ 1:19.12  639.¦ 2:45.52  915.¦
  993. Hölzl Martin           1966 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:28.00,3   3:27.10,9   (493) Urkunde Foto  Men      1626.  22,738 ¦  1:52.44  381.¦ 4:00.13  520.¦ 5:59.38  647.¦ 9:47.56  994.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:14.03  408.¦ 1:19.54  715.¦ 1:31.54 1410.¦ 3:01.09 1322.¦
  994. Fornari Luigi          1968 I-Pedrengo (BG)       10:28.01,3   3:27.11,9  (2273) Urkunde Foto  Men      1627.  22,738 ¦  2:04.45 1064.¦ 4:28.17 1290.¦ 6:25.48 1086.¦ 9:47.21  991.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.54  692.¦ 1:22.41  937.¦ 1:17.39  533.¦ 2:41.22  805.¦
  995. Nicoletti Loris        1962 I-San Giovanni in Pe  10:28.18,9   3:27.29,5  (2421) Urkunde Foto  Men      1630.  22,727 ¦  2:00.44  813.¦ 4:08.19  741.¦ 6:17.50  958.¦ 9:52.34 1035.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:20.26  900.¦ 1:23.01  972.¦ 1:36.18 1610.¦ 3:04.57 1406.¦
  996. Rohwer Ole             1964 I-Sant'Ermete (RN)    10:29.21,4   3:28.32,0  (2098) Urkunde Foto  Men      1633.  22,689 ¦  2:00.36  803.¦ 4:16.44  970.¦ 6:22.17 1028.¦ 9:47.33  993.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:19.13  800.¦ 1:26.27 1292.¦ 1:30.03 1314.¦ 2:47.11  951.¦
  997. Holtmann-Lambart Andre 1961 D-Meensen             10:29.29,5   3:28.40,1  (3758) Urkunde Foto  Men      1634.  22,684 ¦  2:03.22  978.¦ 4:11.09  827.¦ 6:03.08  690.¦ 9:49.02 1004.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.55  947.¦ 1:19.45  702.¦ 1:18.47  613.¦ 3:12.58 1558.¦
  998. Abend Hendrik          1970 D-Glatten             10:29.36,1   3:28.46,7  (3430) Urkunde Foto  Men      1635.  22,681 ¦  2:00.29  796.¦ 4:13.10  879.¦ 6:22.06 1024.¦ 9:54.11 1050.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.15  642.¦ 1:23.49 1064.¦ 1:28.49 1219.¦ 2:47.42  971.¦
  999. Thegen Henrik          1965 DK-Randers            10:29.45,0   3:28.55,6  (1592) Urkunde Foto  Men      1637.  22,675 ¦  2:04.41 1060.¦ 4:25.37 1225.¦ 6:26.22 1103.¦ 9:48.25  999.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:21.32 1003.¦ 1:20.06  732.¦ 1:17.42  539.¦ 2:31.08  537.¦
 1000. Deschwanden Andi       1970 CH-Hinteregg          10:30.17,7   3:29.28,3  (3564) Urkunde Foto  Men      1639.  22,656 ¦  2:00.55  820.¦ 4:08.15  738.¦ 6:01.37  677.¦ 9:49.22 1005.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.30  908.¦ 1:19.31  686.¦ 1:20.12  702.¦ 3:11.54 1542.¦
 1001. Tros Rob               1962 NL-Broek op Langedij  10:30.18,3   3:29.28,9  (4287) Urkunde Foto  Men      1640.  22,655 ¦  1:59.43  743.¦ 4:09.39  783.¦ 6:14.10  881.¦ 9:51.32 1026.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40  921.¦ 1:23.19 1003.¦ 1:27.33 1150.¦ 3:06.16 1441.¦
 1002. Mazzi Carlo            1969 I-Marina di Massa (M  10:30.20,9   3:29.31,5  (2522) Urkunde Foto  Men      1641.  22,654 ¦  2:09.38 1376.¦ 4:20.06 1068.¦ 6:17.13  938.¦ 9:46.17  980.¦
       cicli tendola                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.58 1369.¦ 1:23.21 1007.¦ 1:25.27 1028.¦ 2:56.03 1204.¦
 1003. Sporbert Michael       1967 D-Altenburg           10:30.31,1   3:29.41,7   (937) Urkunde Foto  Men      1644.  22,648 ¦  2:14.31 1653.¦ 4:46.56 1741.¦ 6:47.42 1441.¦ 9:47.33  992.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:27.24 1489.¦ 1:32.33 1688.¦ 1:21.22  789.¦ 2:22.14  338.¦
 1004. Moser Ivan             1959 I-Pergine Valsugana   10:30.51,6   3:30.02,2  (2241) Urkunde Foto  Men      1646.  22,635 ¦  1:57.59  648.¦ 4:07.10  711.¦ 6:08.42  785.¦ 9:49.40 1006.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:19.20  813.¦ 1:22.41  939.¦ 1:29.51 1297.¦ 3:08.13 1473.¦
 1005. Denk Franz             1962 A-Graz                10:30.59,1   3:30.09,7   (622) Urkunde Foto  Men      1648.  22,631 ¦  2:07.06 1222.¦ 4:20.31 1081.¦ 6:35.14 1238.¦ 9:50.30 1015.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.14 1386.¦ 1:26.03 1262.¦ 1:28.24 1193.¦ 2:45.55  918.¦
 1006. Vogler Andre           1971 D-Donauwörth          10:31.06,0   3:30.16,6   (946) Urkunde Foto  Men      1650.  22,627 ¦  1:55.36  513.¦ 4:10.45  816.¦ 6:20.42 1003.¦ 9:45.37  973.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.40  458.¦ 1:22.45  945.¦ 1:32.59 1459.¦ 2:47.12  953.¦
 1007. Dorigoni Antonio       1963 I-Trento (TN)         10:31.14,6   3:30.25,2  (2127) Urkunde Foto  Men      1651.  22,622 ¦  2:02.09  893.¦ 4:15.23  926.¦ 6:19.52  992.¦ 9:50.05 1010.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:19.16  808.¦ 1:22.53  960.¦ 1:23.39  935.¦ 2:51.14 1072.¦
 1008. Stoicescu Andreas      1966 D-Baden-Baden         10:31.31,1   3:30.41,7  (1290) Urkunde Foto  Men      1653.  22,612 ¦  2:06.52 1211.¦ 4:22.24 1130.¦ 6:29.39 1148.¦ 9:52.42 1036.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.44 1344.¦ 1:25.55 1251.¦ 1:31.48 1403.¦ 2:48.20  989.¦
 1009. Büttner Manfred        1968 D-Postbauer-Heng      10:31.59,6   3:31.10,2  (2888) Urkunde Foto  Men      1655.  22,595 ¦  2:09.47 1384.¦ 4:28.39 1299.¦ 6:26.55 1115.¦ 9:51.12 1023.¦
       Twin Neumarkt                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.30 1074.¦ 1:25.18 1198.¦ 1:20.13  706.¦ 2:51.05 1064.¦
 1010. Wolko Olaf             1963 D-Sondershausen       10:32.02,2   3:31.12,8  (3301) Urkunde Foto  Men      1656.  22,593 ¦  2:07.22 1240.¦ 4:33.28 1429.¦ 6:31.39 1189.¦ 9:49.59 1008.¦
       SV KYFFHÄUSER                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.20  980.¦ 1:26.51 1323.¦ 1:19.46  682.¦ 2:38.08  735.¦
 1011. Ostermann Harald       1970 A-Völs                10:32.21,8   3:31.32,4  (4016) Urkunde Foto  Men      1657.  22,581 ¦  2:05.34 1122.¦ 4:25.30 1221.¦ 6:31.03 1179.¦ 9:52.29 1032.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.56 1120.¦ 1:26.24 1286.¦ 1:29.09 1241.¦ 2:49.16 1016.¦
 1012. Veigel Arndt           1970 D-Stuttgart           10:32.22,5   3:31.33,1  (4306) Urkunde Foto  Men      1658.  22,581 ¦  2:11.29 1479.¦ 4:36.53 1507.¦ 6:33.11 1210.¦ 9:50.50 1019.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.28 1069.¦ 1:26.59 1334.¦ 1:15.48  442.¦ 2:36.44  702.¦
 1013. Hammerl Franz          1966 A-Mondsee             10:32.27,1   3:31.37,7   (586) Urkunde Foto  Men      1659.  22,578 ¦  2:02.38  931.¦ 4:14.29  907.¦ 6:21.12 1011.¦ 9:51.18 1024.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:19.21  815.¦ 1:22.42  940.¦ 1:26.57 1115.¦ 2:56.22 1211.¦
 1014. Hasenfuss Werner       1964 D-Wendlingen          10:32.33,3   3:31.43,9   (891) Urkunde Foto  Men      1660.  22,575 ¦  2:03.49 1002.¦ 4:19.28 1051.¦ 6:23.57 1056.¦ 9:54.35 1055.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.50  856.¦ 1:22.50  952.¦ 1:25.52 1061.¦ 2:52.41 1117.¦
 1015. Ager Patrick           1970 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:32.46,0   3:31.56,6   (485) Urkunde Foto  Men      1664.  22,567 ¦  2:07.19 1237.¦ 4:25.44 1231.¦ 6:26.06 1093.¦ 9:50.04 1009.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:26.17 1391.¦ 1:26.09 1270.¦ 1:21.52  818.¦ 2:48.13  986.¦
 1016. Prada Ettore           1962 I-Roncafort (TN)      10:32.58,4   3:32.09,0  (2214) Urkunde Foto  Men      1667.  22,560 ¦  1:57.05  596.¦ 4:05.50  668.¦ 6:17.28  946.¦ 9:54.40 1056.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.33  836.¦ 1:23.46 1053.¦ 1:39.33 1720.¦ 3:01.41 1339.¦
 1017. Küffner Dieter         1964 D-Friedberg           10:32.59,0   3:32.09,6  (3872) Urkunde Foto  Men      1669.  22,559 ¦  2:18.05 1802.¦ 4:43.01 1664.¦ 6:47.13 1434.¦ 9:54.24 1052.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.07 1685.¦ 1:34.16 1761.¦ 1:28.24 1192.¦ 2:34.24  638.¦
 1018. Marquardsen Torben     1966 DK-Fredericia         10:33.00,4   3:32.11,0   (528) Urkunde Foto  Men      1670.  22,559 ¦  2:01.47  870.¦ 4:14.27  906.¦ 6:08.02  775.¦ 9:46.25  984.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.32  911.¦ 1:23.00  969.¦ 1:17.46  543.¦ 2:55.25 1190.¦
 1019. Lazie Stojko           1969 D-München             10:33.11,9   3:32.22,5  (3033) Urkunde Foto  Men      1671.  22,552 ¦  1:59.28  733.¦ 4:05.12  653.¦ 6:08.47  788.¦ 9:51.02 1022.¦
       GS Di Monaco                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.23  436.¦ 1:19.09  642.¦ 1:24.55 1000.¦ 2:59.39 1291.¦
 1020. Gröger Armin           1966 D-Steinenbronn        10:33.18,9   3:32.29,5  (3669) Urkunde Foto  Men      1672.  22,548 ¦  1:57.51  640.¦ 4:05.07  650.¦ 6:10.44  818.¦ 9:52.34 1034.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.07  791.¦ 1:18.50  623.¦ 1:22.25  847.¦ 3:01.33 1332.¦
 1021. Scholten Arjan         1961 NL-De Rijp            10:33.28,9   3:32.39,5   (330) Urkunde Foto  Men      1673.  22,542 ¦  2:05.19 1105.¦ 4:16.54  977.¦ 6:14.53  894.¦ 9:50.43 1017.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.54 1192.¦ 1:22.17  892.¦ 1:26.34 1091.¦ 3:03.24 1369.¦
 1022. Bommerson Bert         1966 NL-Assendelft         10:33.31,2   3:32.41,8   (302) Urkunde Foto  Men      1674.  22,540 ¦  2:08.06 1288.¦ 4:19.04 1039.¦ 6:22.23 1030.¦ 9:52.49 1037.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.26 1399.¦ 1:23.22 1013.¦ 1:26.12 1076.¦ 2:56.27 1214.¦
 1023. Blatt Peter            1962 D-Boppard             10:33.42,8   3:32.53,4  (3297) Urkunde Foto  Men      1676.  22,533 ¦  1:57.26  609.¦ 4:09.27  778.¦ 6:21.39 1018.¦ 9:47.08  989.¦
       SV E Oppenhausen                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.50  614.¦ 1:22.34  925.¦ 1:37.09 1638.¦ 2:47.31  966.¦
 1024. Naundorf Jens          1964 D-Börnsen             10:33.47,2   3:32.57,8  (1239) Urkunde Foto  Men      1678.  22,531 ¦  2:07.45 1265.¦ 4:24.02 1183.¦ 6:26.18 1100.¦ 9:52.30 1033.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.10 1210.¦ 1:26.48 1321.¦ 1:25.16 1019.¦ 2:51.33 1081.¦
 1025. Ragger Gerald          1969 A-Eitweg              10:33.47,5   3:32.58,1  (1005) Urkunde Foto  Men      1679.  22,531 ¦  1:59.03  705.¦ 4:09.57  789.¦ 6:21.05 1010.¦ 9:53.48 1043.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:18.28  744.¦ 1:23.31 1028.¦ 1:32.00 1414.¦ 2:52.07 1097.¦
 1026. Klüpfel Martin         1963 D-Hockenheim          10:33.51,4   3:33.02,0  (1756) Urkunde Foto  Men      1680.  22,528 ¦  2:05.06 1094.¦ 4:18.06 1013.¦ 6:20.50 1004.¦ 9:51.40 1027.¦
       ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                              ¦  1:23.20 1153.¦ 1:24.56 1177.¦ 1:28.06 1173.¦ 2:56.11 1206.¦
 1027. Stucke Klaus           1966 D-Herrenberg          10:34.06,8   3:33.17,4  (1376) Urkunde Foto  Men      1681.  22,519 ¦  2:02.15  906.¦ 4:17.36 1003.¦ 6:27.47 1125.¦ 9:54.02 1048.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:20.52  935.¦ 1:25.10 1192.¦ 1:31.19 1380.¦ 2:50.05 1038.¦
 1028. Silvi Riccardo         1963 I-Forlì (FC)          10:34.13,6   3:33.24,2  (2348) Urkunde Foto  Men      1682.  22,515 ¦  2:06.34 1195.¦ 4:16.06  952.¦ 6:25.37 1082.¦ 9:49.54 1007.¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:23.40 1178.¦ 1:20.28  779.¦ 1:30.18 1324.¦ 2:51.07 1068.¦
 1029. Rizzi Fulvio           1966 I-Seriate (BG)        10:34.23,6   3:33.34,2  (2277) Urkunde Foto  Men      1686.  22,509 ¦  2:09.32 1369.¦ 4:28.55 1308.¦ 6:26.26 1107.¦ 9:52.28 1031.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.11 1140.¦ 1:22.29  915.¦ 1:18.15  571.¦ 2:46.29  933.¦
 1030. Ospelt Beat            1971 FL-Schaan             10:34.28,6   3:33.39,2   (561) Urkunde Foto  Men      1688.  22,506 ¦  2:01.55  878.¦ 4:08.28  744.¦ 6:14.15  883.¦ 9:54.06 1049.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.42 1019.¦ 1:22.19  902.¦ 1:33.21 1481.¦ 3:09.51 1506.¦
 1031. König Gerhard          1966 D-Buxtehude           10:34.30,8   3:33.41,4  (3841) Urkunde Foto  Men      1689.  22,505 ¦  1:54.53  479.¦ 3:58.13  474.¦ 6:06.36  744.¦ 9:56.43 1080.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.04  556.¦ 1:18.23  591.¦ 1:29.44 1285.¦ 3:03.05 1358.¦
 1032. Meissner Harald        1964 D-Berlin              10:34.30,9   3:33.41,5  (3266) Urkunde Foto  Men      1690.  22,505 ¦  2:02.01  885.¦ 4:46.18 1730.¦ 6:42.26 1360.¦ 9:50.07 1011.¦
       SISU Berlin                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.52  937.¦ 1:56.15 2101.¦ 1:18.24  586.¦ 2:32.24  573.¦
 1033. Dietzel Thomas         1971 D-Altenburg           10:34.32,2   3:33.42,8   (932) Urkunde Foto  Men      1691.  22,504 ¦  2:02.14  905.¦ 4:11.09  826.¦ 6:14.12  882.¦ 9:54.30 1054.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:21.49 1026.¦ 1:22.53  958.¦ 1:30.56 1351.¦ 3:12.00 1545.¦
 1034. Krings Klaus           1962 D-Swisttal            10:34.33,2   3:33.43,8  (3859) Urkunde Foto  Men      1692.  22,504 ¦  1:58.16  671.¦ 4:09.14  769.¦ 6:22.46 1035.¦ 9:55.45 1067.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.18  650.¦ 1:21.52  867.¦ 1:23.52  950.¦ 2:51.33 1081.¦
 1035. Visioli Mauro          1961 I-Pomponesco (MN)     10:34.43,7   3:33.54,3  (2478) Urkunde Foto  Men      1694.  22,497 ¦  2:04.39 1056.¦ 4:22.01 1122.¦ 6:25.55 1089.¦ 9:56.55 1081.¦
       velo club casalasco                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.41 1425.¦ 1:26.42 1310.¦ 1:29.19 1252.¦ 2:57.39 1244.¦
 1036. Duml Karl              1968 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       10:34.51,7   3:34.02,3  (2028) Urkunde Foto  Men      1695.  22,493 ¦  2:08.30 1316.¦ 4:27.33 1269.¦ 6:34.23 1230.¦ 9:56.15 1074.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.22 1221.¦ 1:26.39 1306.¦ 1:28.46 1215.¦ 2:47.45  973.¦
 1037. Johnen Tom             1964 D-Göttingen           10:35.06,3   3:34.16,9  (1078) Urkunde Foto  Men      1696.  22,484 ¦  2:10.32 1426.¦ 4:30.41 1363.¦ 6:36.39 1268.¦ 9:53.47 1042.¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.53 1446.¦ 1:27.54 1405.¦ 1:25.41 1049.¦ 2:41.24  809.¦
 1038. Novotny Andreas        1962 A-Bisamberg           10:35.14,5   3:34.25,1  (1888) Urkunde Foto  Men      1697.  22,479 ¦  2:10.31 1423.¦ 4:27.56 1275.¦ 6:33.29 1221.¦ 9:56.00 1070.¦
       URC Bikestore.cc                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.37 1415.¦ 1:27.44 1388.¦ 1:29.31 1273.¦ 2:49.31 1023.¦
 1039. Zeh Bernhard           1964 D-Kraichtal           10:35.25,2   3:34.35,8  (1349) Urkunde Foto  Men      1698.  22,473 ¦  2:01.53  877.¦ 4:10.04  793.¦ 6:15.35  907.¦ 9:52.22 1030.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.28  743.¦ 1:21.13  820.¦ 1:35.34 1583.¦ 2:58.37 1270.¦
 1040. Kolodziej Thomas       1969 D-Halle               10:35.39,8   3:34.50,4  (3001) Urkunde Foto  Men      1700.  22,464 ¦  2:02.33  926.¦ 4:20.25 1078.¦ 6:23.38 1049.¦ 9:50.55 1021.¦
       doppelspitze                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.20  812.¦ 1:23.21 1007.¦ 1:23.12  903.¦ 2:40.51  797.¦
 1041. Plangger Herbert       1970 I-Meran (BZ)          10:35.41,2   3:34.51,8  (2428) Urkunde Foto  Men      1701.  22,463 ¦  2:00.19  779.¦ 4:14.09  903.¦ 6:15.55  913.¦ 9:52.18 1029.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.42  760.¦ 1:23.22 1012.¦ 1:23.38  930.¦ 2:58.35 1269.¦
 1042. Gerber Rolf            1959 CH-Bönigen b. Interl  10:35.41,8   3:34.52,4  (1717) Urkunde Foto  Men      1702.  22,463 ¦  2:14.13 1633.¦ 4:29.36 1325.¦ 6:32.48 1205.¦ 9:55.14 1064.¦
       Hoggerderby                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.08 1541.¦ 1:23.58 1080.¦ 1:28.20 1187.¦ 2:50.46 1054.¦
 1043. Bittl Hubert           1964 D-München             10:35.45,6   3:34.56,2  (2916) Urkunde Foto  Men      1703.  22,461 ¦  2:02.10  898.¦ 4:20.34 1082.¦ 6:20.20  997.¦ 9:54.29 1053.¦
       ALLES DABEI                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.09  793.¦ 1:23.33 1033.¦ 1:23.39  936.¦ 2:52.30 1109.¦
 1044. Lotze Sven             1972 D-Aachen              10:36.03,4   3:35.14,0   (910) Urkunde Foto  Men      1705.  22,450 ¦  2:07.25 1244.¦ 4:25.03 1208.¦ 6:26.06 1092.¦ 9:54.01 1047.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.37 1415.¦ 1:27.32 1376.¦ 1:27.10 1122.¦ 2:51.09 1070.¦
 1045. Galeotti Danilo        1962 I-Moie (AN)           10:36.11,1   3:35.21,7  (2280) Urkunde Foto  Men      1706.  22,446 ¦  2:10.21 1417.¦ 4:30.35 1358.¦ 6:32.43 1203.¦ 9:54.49 1059.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:26.36 1413.¦ 1:26.26 1287.¦ 1:21.50  816.¦ 2:39.28  765.¦
 1046. Eberharter Joachim     1966 A-Fügen               10:36.14,3   3:35.24,9  (3162) Urkunde Foto  Men      1707.  22,444 ¦  2:13.14 1585.¦ 4:36.23 1495.¦ 6:34.40 1234.¦ 9:51.25 1025.¦
       RC Fügen - Apart Joachim                                                                                              ¦  1:24.29 1233.¦ 1:27.49 1398.¦ 1:20.00  691.¦ 2:34.13  634.¦
 1047. Tschierske Torsten     1966 D-Mülheim             10:36.16,9   3:35.27,5  (1145) Urkunde Foto  Men      1708.  22,442 ¦  2:05.46 1142.¦ 4:30.21 1350.¦ 6:36.44 1270.¦ 9:56.14 1073.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.37  841.¦ 1:25.29 1216.¦ 1:26.37 1094.¦ 2:32.05  566.¦
 1048. Sijstermans Jack       1959 NL-Landgraaf          10:36.19,5   3:35.30,1  (3127) Urkunde Foto  Men      1709.  22,441 ¦  1:58.13  666.¦ 4:07.03  704.¦ 6:04.38  716.¦ 9:54.53 1061.¦
       PV de Linde                                                                                                           ¦  1:18.25  738.¦ 1:20.20  768.¦ 1:19.03  627.¦ 3:06.06 1436.¦
 1049. Pichler Herbert        1960 A-Thalgau             10:36.35,6   3:35.46,2   (590) Urkunde Foto  Men      1714.  22,431 ¦  2:12.03 1513.¦ 4:30.48 1367.¦ 6:40.28 1325.¦ 9:57.11 1084.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:27.29 1497.¦ 1:26.03 1263.¦ 1:27.12 1124.¦ 2:40.35  791.¦
 1050. Kuerschner Till        1968 D-München             10:36.39,4   3:35.50,0  (1680) Urkunde Foto  Men      1715.  22,429 ¦  2:06.42 1200.¦ 4:18.05 1012.¦ 6:25.42 1084.¦ 9:53.59 1045.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.20 1306.¦ 1:22.31  920.¦ 1:29.38 1277.¦ 2:52.34 1111.¦
 1051. Keuthen Matthias       1959 D-Bad Vilbel          10:36.56,3   3:36.06,9  (3811) Urkunde Foto  Men      1716.  22,419 ¦  2:05.08 1100.¦ 4:17.28  994.¦ 6:23.03 1040.¦ 9:54.01 1046.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.26  991.¦ 1:23.27 1024.¦ 1:29.23 1258.¦ 2:58.44 1273.¦
 1052. Bressan Angelo         1960 D-Homberg             10:36.59,7   3:36.10,3  (1997) Urkunde Foto  Men      1717.  22,417 ¦  2:10.39 1429.¦ 4:35.54 1491.¦ 6:40.02 1317.¦ 9:54.46 1057.¦
       Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.57 1606.¦ 1:29.22 1488.¦ 1:24.43  988.¦ 2:38.54  753.¦
 1053. Dangelmaier Matthias   1962 D-Süßen               10:37.13,9   3:36.24,5  (3551) Urkunde Foto  Men      1724.  22,409 ¦  2:02.43  935.¦ 4:11.01  822.¦ 6:07.17  762.¦ 9:54.11 1051.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.07  872.¦ 1:19.30  681.¦ 1:18.32  597.¦ 3:11.36 1534.¦
 1054. Achhammer Frank        1963 D-Hannover            10:37.16,5   3:36.27,1  (3433) Urkunde Foto  Men      1725.  22,407 ¦  2:05.43 1140.¦ 4:24.33 1196.¦ 6:31.29 1186.¦ 9:53.09 1039.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.06 1041.¦ 1:28.09 1423.¦ 1:29.18 1250.¦ 2:44.00  872.¦
 1055. Pröllochs Markus       1971 D-Schwäbisch Hall     10:37.21,7   3:36.32,3  (4069) Urkunde Foto  Men      1726.  22,404 ¦  2:04.18 1031.¦ 4:19.42 1057.¦ 6:24.46 1067.¦ 9:56.18 1075.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.59 1127.¦ 1:23.08  987.¦ 1:24.58 1003.¦ 2:55.48 1199.¦
 1056. Schenk Patrick         1965 D-Trier               10:37.32,4   3:36.43,0  (1231) Urkunde Foto  Men      1728.  22,398 ¦  1:59.19  722.¦ 4:10.41  810.¦ 6:17.13  937.¦ 9:58.50 1095.¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.36 1009.¦ 1:22.44  944.¦ 1:31.24 1382.¦ 3:05.20 1415.¦
 1057. Huster Guido           1971 D-Oelde               10:37.39,0   3:36.49,6  (1341) Urkunde Foto  Men      1730.  22,394 ¦  2:00.14  772.¦ 4:14.03  901.¦ 6:10.22  809.¦ 9:50.40 1016.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.53  619.¦ 1:17.58  559.¦ 1:21.08  766.¦ 2:56.31 1217.¦
 1058. Vodopivec Igor         1968 I-Monrupino (TS)      10:37.44,5   3:36.55,1  (2661) Urkunde Foto  Men      1731.  22,391 ¦  2:15.09 1676.¦ 4:38.05 1534.¦ 6:44.21 1398.¦ 9:56.27 1077.¦
       KK Adria                                                                                                              ¦  1:29.10 1616.¦ 1:27.45 1390.¦ 1:23.02  896.¦ 2:31.09  538.¦
 1059. Jenni Daniel           1967 CH-Neftenbach         10:37.55,1   3:37.05,7  (3788) Urkunde Foto  Men      1732.  22,385 ¦  2:04.54 1080.¦ 4:19.41 1056.¦ 6:16.38  929.¦ 9:56.27 1078.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.58  865.¦ 1:23.08  985.¦ 1:21.19  781.¦ 3:02.06 1350.¦
 1060. Svendsen Kurt          1962 DK-Koebenhavn S       10:38.04,2   3:37.14,8  (1040) Urkunde Foto  Men      1734.  22,379 ¦  2:08.22 1309.¦ 4:32.46 1412.¦ 6:36.17 1261.¦ 9:56.03 1072.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.48 1024.¦ 1:30.38 1587.¦ 1:21.18  780.¦ 2:45.12  902.¦
 1061. Letsch Ronny           1963 D-Zell                10:38.20,5   3:37.31,1  (3898) Urkunde Foto  Men      1737.  22,370 ¦  2:00.37  806.¦ 4:09.12  768.¦ 6:17.17  942.¦ 9:54.48 1058.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.04  959.¦ 1:21.46  854.¦ 1:35.04 1560.¦ 2:59.45 1295.¦
 1062. Wohlschlager Klaus     1962 A-Söll                10:38.24,1   3:37.34,7  (4380) Urkunde Foto  Men      1738.  22,368 ¦  2:07.34 1256.¦ 4:23.17 1162.¦ 6:28.54 1137.¦ 9:58.38 1094.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.32 1079.¦ 1:23.44 1048.¦ 1:28.47 1217.¦ 2:57.30 1240.¦
 1063. Lyhne Haslund Mads     1971 DK-Koebenhavn N       10:38.24,3   3:37.34,9  (1038) Urkunde Foto  Men      1739.  22,368 ¦  2:00.56  822.¦ 4:10.40  808.¦ 6:13.45  877.¦ 9:59.45 1102.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.56  774.¦ 1:21.02  811.¦ 1:30.46 1345.¦ 3:04.28 1392.¦
 1064. Birke Udo              1970 D-Beerfelden          10:38.30,5   3:37.41,1   (291) Urkunde Foto  Men      1740.  22,364 ¦  2:10.13 1411.¦ 4:27.12 1263.¦ 6:30.52 1174.¦ 9:43.49  950.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.58 1033.¦ 1:23.31 1030.¦ 1:15.40  435.¦ 2:29.41  507.¦
 1065. Schwickert Theo        1961 D-Arzbach             10:38.43,9   3:37.54,5  (2784) Urkunde Foto  Men      1742.  22,356 ¦  2:02.53  948.¦ 4:19.23 1047.¦ 6:17.46  956.¦ 9:52.50 1038.¦
       RSG Montabaur                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.28 1070.¦ 1:24.19 1114.¦ 1:27.17 1132.¦ 2:51.28 1078.¦
 1066. Hoose Lothar           1968 D-Stephanskirchen     10:38.44,5   3:37.55,1  (3229) Urkunde Foto  Men      1743.  22,356 ¦  2:03.24  981.¦ 4:17.35 1002.¦ 6:28.33 1133.¦ 9:55.07 1063.¦
       RSV Rosenheim                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.15 1055.¦ 1:25.03 1185.¦ 1:27.48 1160.¦ 2:47.52  979.¦
 1067. Adler Frank            1964 D-Weinheim            10:38.46,0   3:37.56,6  (3438) Urkunde Foto  Men      1745.  22,355 ¦  2:03.04  964.¦ 4:16.17  959.¦ 6:21.41 1020.¦ 9:59.09 1097.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.06  787.¦ 1:23.08  983.¦ 1:24.56 1001.¦ 3:00.35 1310.¦
 1068. Meier Robert           1966 SK-Bratislava         10:38.48,2   3:37.58,8  (1140) Urkunde Foto  Men      1746.  22,354 ¦  2:18.57 1835.¦ 4:40.51 1622.¦ 6:45.11 1412.¦10:01.37 1120.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.53 1842.¦ 1:31.10 1619.¦ 1:29.16 1247.¦ 2:44.52  894.¦
 1069. Herzinger Stefan       1968 D-Roschbach           10:39.10,0   3:38.20,6  (3736) Urkunde Foto  Men      1749.  22,341 ¦  2:09.42 1380.¦ 4:30.49 1368.¦ 6:36.46 1274.¦ 9:57.42 1088.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.35 1090.¦ 1:25.23 1205.¦ 1:23.54  953.¦ 2:44.46  890.¦
 1070. Gritzbach Helmut       1963 D-Riesbürg            10:39.12,8   3:38.23,4  (3133) Urkunde Foto  Men      1750.  22,339 ¦  2:02.38  932.¦ 4:17.40 1004.¦ 6:24.02 1058.¦ 9:53.32 1041.¦
       Rad Team Utzmemmingen                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.49  932.¦ 1:28.29 1433.¦ 1:33.03 1463.¦ 2:58.09 1256.¦
 1071. Scarpellini Davide     1966 I-Rimini (RN)         10:39.35,2   3:38.45,8  (2100) Urkunde Foto  Men      1754.  22,326 ¦  2:09.15 1353.¦ 4:17.19  989.¦ 6:21.48 1021.¦ 9:54.59 1062.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:28.57 1605.¦ 1:21.48  859.¦ 1:27.13 1126.¦ 2:55.00 1181.¦
 1072. Horter Joachim         1963 D-Albstadt            10:39.36,6   3:38.47,2  (3765) Urkunde Foto  Men      1755.  22,326 ¦  2:07.49 1271.¦ 4:25.05 1209.¦ 6:30.14 1161.¦ 9:58.19 1090.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.27 1403.¦ 1:28.00 1410.¦ 1:28.40 1208.¦ 2:54.18 1159.¦
 1073. Seemann Uwe            1967 D-Königsbach-Stein    10:39.44,4   3:38.55,0  (1252) Urkunde Foto  Men      1756.  22,321 ¦  2:03.05  966.¦ 4:14.50  915.¦ 6:24.35 1064.¦ 9:58.31 1093.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.33 1085.¦ 1:22.39  932.¦ 1:22.53  884.¦ 2:51.26 1077.¦
 1074. Tuytel Cees            1964 NL-Marknesse          10:39.46,8   3:38.57,4  (1705) Urkunde Foto  Men      1757.  22,320 ¦  2:06.04 1162.¦ 4:25.11 1213.¦ 6:22.00 1023.¦ 9:56.02 1071.¦
       Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                                            ¦  1:22.41 1100.¦ 1:23.33 1033.¦ 1:19.12  637.¦ 2:59.40 1292.¦
 1075. Caroli Gianluca        1967 I-Forlì (FC)          10:40.01,9   3:39.12,5  (2321) Urkunde Foto  Men      1758.  22,311 ¦  2:08.59 1334.¦ 4:32.00 1396.¦ 6:36.10 1256.¦ 9:53.18 1040.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.17 1301.¦ 1:27.04 1343.¦ 1:20.34  733.¦ 2:41.24  807.¦
 1076. Roth Michael           1964 D-Altenburg           10:40.05,7   3:39.16,3   (935) Urkunde Foto  Men      1759.  22,309 ¦  2:09.53 1391.¦ 4:38.57 1563.¦ 6:42.18 1356.¦ 9:56.29 1079.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:24.35 1238.¦ 1:32.09 1672.¦ 1:21.14  776.¦ 2:32.29  578.¦
 1077. Minihold Markus        1964 A-Mödling             10:40.12,2   3:39.22,8  (3951) Urkunde Foto  Men      1760.  22,305 ¦  2:11.29 1478.¦ 4:29.00 1311.¦ 6:39.03 1306.¦ 9:57.11 1083.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.50 1265.¦ 1:26.02 1258.¦ 1:21.12  772.¦ 2:34.32  644.¦
 1078. Farneti Nazzareno      1959 I-Villa Verucchio (R  10:40.25,7   3:39.36,3  (2431) Urkunde Foto  Men      1761.  22,297 ¦  2:00.37  808.¦ 4:10.31  804.¦ 6:17.38  950.¦ 9:55.53 1068.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.10  794.¦ 1:20.17  761.¦ 1:25.28 1030.¦ 3:09.26 1501.¦
 1079. Konprecht Stefan       1962 D-Baden-Baden         10:40.59,7   3:40.10,3  (1288) Urkunde Foto  Men      1764.  22,277 ¦  2:05.39 1133.¦ 4:18.03 1010.¦ 6:23.11 1042.¦10:00.25 1108.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.27 1317.¦ 1:23.15  997.¦ 1:28.42 1209.¦ 2:57.09 1233.¦
 1080. Schulz Walter          1964 D-Hamburg             10:41.00,6   3:40.11,2   (928) Urkunde Foto  Men      1765.  22,277 ¦  2:05.29 1118.¦ 4:23.27 1169.¦ 6:30.48 1171.¦10:01.07 1113.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.22 1312.¦ 1:25.33 1219.¦ 1:31.27 1386.¦ 2:59.02 1279.¦
 1081. Bayerl Dietmar         1970 A-Kematen/Ybbs        10:41.01,2   3:40.11,8  (3467) Urkunde Foto  Men      1766.  22,276 ¦  2:17.37 1777.¦ 4:45.25 1718.¦ 6:50.40 1487.¦ 9:58.26 1091.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.38 1747.¦ 1:33.11 1720.¦ 1:24.19  969.¦ 2:32.32  580.¦
 1082. De Graaf Siebe         1958 NL-Cuijk              10:41.33,1   3:40.43,7   (306) Urkunde Foto  Men      1770.  22,258 ¦  2:08.21 1308.¦ 4:27.18 1265.¦ 6:27.32 1123.¦ 9:55.37 1065.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.11 1141.¦ 1:24.28 1136.¦ 1:20.17  711.¦ 2:48.24  991.¦
 1083. Schrode Bernward       1960 D-Wernau              10:41.33,7   3:40.44,3   (562) Urkunde Foto  Men      1771.  22,258 ¦  2:06.10 1173.¦ 4:19.27 1049.¦ 6:26.59 1116.¦ 9:59.30 1100.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.58 1367.¦ 1:24.28 1135.¦ 1:32.01 1415.¦ 3:00.19 1308.¦
 1084. Kienle Jochen          1970 D-Hechingen           10:41.36,9   3:40.47,5  (1400) Urkunde Foto  Men      1772.  22,256 ¦  2:09.46 1383.¦ 4:39.21 1579.¦ 6:48.31 1450.¦10:00.02 1105.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.00 1275.¦ 1:28.35 1438.¦ 1:25.10 1012.¦ 2:24.23  387.¦
 1085. Rupp Thomas            1959 D-Engstingen          10:41.44,8   3:40.55,4   (877) Urkunde Foto  Men      1773.  22,251 ¦  2:06.47 1206.¦ 4:22.37 1136.¦ 6:19.12  984.¦10:01.53 1123.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.17 1390.¦ 1:26.12 1272.¦ 1:25.37 1041.¦ 3:01.32 1331.¦
 1086. Hassloch Raymond       1963 D-Dachau              10:41.50,1   3:41.00,7  (1679) Urkunde Foto  Men      1774.  22,248 ¦  2:04.28 1040.¦ 4:18.04 1011.¦ 6:32.32 1200.¦10:01.29 1117.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.56 1030.¦ 1:24.22 1121.¦ 1:32.14 1423.¦ 2:49.48 1032.¦
 1087. De Vecchi Dimitri      1960 I-Belluno (BL)        10:41.52,2   3:41.02,8  (2632) Urkunde Foto  Men      1775.  22,247 ¦  2:05.16 1104.¦ 4:18.27 1022.¦ 6:30.04 1155.¦10:00.54 1110.¦
       g.c.team zoldo                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.18 1303.¦ 1:24.18 1113.¦ 1:35.18 1573.¦ 2:55.56 1201.¦
 1088. Nilson Claus           1967 DK-Boerkop            10:42.05,8   3:41.16,4   (792) Urkunde Foto  Men      1777.  22,239 ¦  2:05.21 1107.¦ 4:20.05 1067.¦ 6:22.45 1034.¦ 9:58.26 1092.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.24 1159.¦ 1:24.23 1123.¦ 1:23.24  914.¦ 2:52.24 1107.¦
 1089. Lanzinger Martin       1961 D-Walpertskirchen     10:42.11,3   3:41.21,9  (3884) Urkunde Foto  Men      1778.  22,236 ¦  2:14.29 1648.¦ 4:39.12 1572.¦ 6:47.21 1436.¦10:02.06 1127.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.59 1535.¦ 1:28.19 1429.¦ 1:25.03 1007.¦ 2:34.07  629.¦
 1090. Lazzaro Luca           1967 I-Due Carrare (PD)    10:42.17,4   3:41.28,0  (2484) Urkunde Foto  Men      1781.  22,232 ¦  2:01.04  827.¦ 4:11.15  829.¦ 6:13.36  873.¦10:01.06 1112.¦
       2 Zeta Team Bike                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.39  917.¦ 1:21.47  857.¦ 1:22.53  883.¦ 3:04.29 1394.¦
 1091. Udo Jakobs             1962 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:42.32,4   3:41.43,0  (1360) Urkunde Foto  Men      1782.  22,224 ¦  2:00.13  771.¦ 4:11.55  845.¦ 6:16.48  933.¦ 9:59.25 1098.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:18.48  765.¦ 1:20.11  746.¦ 1:29.20 1254.¦ 2:59.40 1293.¦
 1092. Ricci Bitti Mauro      1966 I-Lugo (RA)           10:42.32,5   3:41.43,1  (2054) Urkunde Foto  Men      1783.  22,224 ¦  2:06.55 1214.¦ 4:25.01 1207.¦ 6:35.15 1239.¦ 9:50.54 1020.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.41 1339.¦ 1:26.04 1265.¦ 1:27.48 1158.¦ 2:34.11  632.¦
 1093. Riehl Detlef           1960 D-Melsungen           10:42.36,5   3:41.47,1   (914) Urkunde Foto  Men      1784.  22,221 ¦  1:55.49  532.¦ 4:02.14  579.¦ 6:16.46  931.¦10:04.49 1158.¦
       MT-Melsungen                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.58  696.¦ 1:21.27  834.¦ 1:41.49 1775.¦ 3:05.10 1411.¦
 1094. Göttler Hans           1961 D-Kaisheim            10:42.47,4   3:41.58,0   (942) Urkunde Foto  Men      1786.  22,215 ¦  2:07.48 1269.¦ 4:19.22 1046.¦ 6:22.16 1027.¦10:04.32 1151.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.48 1260.¦ 1:23.47 1057.¦ 1:30.01 1311.¦ 3:09.54 1508.¦
 1095. Blendsted Frank        1960 DK-Frederikssund      10:42.48,7   3:41.59,3   (468) Urkunde Foto  Men      1787.  22,214 ¦  2:03.05  965.¦ 4:23.24 1167.¦ 6:32.42 1202.¦ 9:55.44 1066.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:19.51  857.¦ 1:29.30 1505.¦ 1:32.14 1422.¦ 2:49.21 1019.¦
 1096. Kertels Udo            1965 D-Langsur             10:42.52,8   3:42.03,4  (3074) Urkunde Foto  Men      1788.  22,212 ¦  2:11.53 1501.¦ 4:30.05 1339.¦ 6:33.35 1223.¦10:04.42 1156.¦
       LG Langsur                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.27 1403.¦ 1:25.48 1241.¦ 1:27.25 1141.¦ 2:57.04 1232.¦
 1097. Merkle Markus          1968 D-Großbottwar         10:43.00,9   3:42.11,5  (3943) Urkunde Foto  Men      1789.  22,207 ¦  2:15.11 1681.¦ 4:38.12 1537.¦ 6:38.19 1292.¦ 9:57.14 1085.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.54 1525.¦ 1:27.29 1373.¦ 1:20.25  721.¦ 2:42.16  838.¦
 1098. Wehner Jens            1968 D-Reichstädt          10:43.06,4   3:42.17,0  (2882) Urkunde Foto  Men      1792.  22,204 ¦  2:12.29 1540.¦ 4:33.09 1423.¦ 6:36.13 1258.¦ 9:55.57 1069.¦
       TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.07 1377.¦ 1:24.30 1138.¦ 1:16.28  485.¦ 2:40.34  790.¦
 1099. Rieger Henning         1966 D-München             10:43.10,2   3:42.20,8  (4096) Urkunde Foto  Men      1794.  22,202 ¦  2:00.19  778.¦ 4:07.09  708.¦ 6:11.45  835.¦10:00.00 1104.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32  592.¦ 1:20.14  752.¦ 1:30.32 1335.¦ 3:07.58 1470.¦
 1100. Käser Armin            1968 D-Lorch               10:43.23,0   3:42.33,6   (758) Urkunde Foto  Men      1796.  22,195 ¦  2:01.23  852.¦ 4:11.34  838.¦ 6:17.36  948.¦ 9:54.49 1060.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.31  833.¦ 1:21.51  865.¦ 1:31.37 1393.¦ 3:04.08 1385.¦
 1101. Osl Max                1962 A-Kirchbichl          10:43.25,7   3:42.36,3  (2999) Urkunde Foto  Men      1797.  22,193 ¦  2:04.44 1063.¦ 4:16.58  979.¦ 6:18.57  977.¦10:00.18 1106.¦
       DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik                                                                                             ¦  1:21.11  966.¦ 1:22.52  954.¦ 1:28.42 1210.¦ 3:06.59 1457.¦
 1102. Dworaczek Dieter       1958 D-Steinheim           10:43.51,2   3:43.01,8  (3582) Urkunde Foto  Men      1800.  22,178 ¦  2:05.51 1150.¦ 4:21.40 1109.¦ 6:25.42 1083.¦ 9:56.23 1076.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.19 1219.¦ 1:23.13  992.¦ 1:24.47  992.¦ 2:43.49  864.¦
 1103. Steinbach Oliver       1968 D-Bad Homburg         10:43.51,4   3:43.02,0  (4227) Urkunde Foto  Men      1801.  22,178 ¦  2:02.53  946.¦ 4:20.25 1079.¦ 6:27.44 1124.¦ 9:59.57 1103.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.46  764.¦ 1:22.59  968.¦ 1:24.40  987.¦ 2:51.35 1083.¦
 1104. Knorth Herman          1968 NL-Oosterhout         10:44.00,1   3:43.10,7  (1796) Urkunde Foto  Men      1802.  22,173 ¦  2:07.29 1248.¦ 4:20.13 1075.¦ 6:25.49 1087.¦10:05.28 1166.¦
       Knorth                                                                                                                ¦  1:29.45 1656.¦ 1:25.02 1182.¦ 1:31.51 1406.¦ 3:05.31 1424.¦
 1105. Seiter Jürgen          1963 D-Altdorf             10:44.02,6   3:43.13,2  (2904) Urkunde Foto  Men      1804.  22,172 ¦  2:04.16 1028.¦ 4:17.52 1007.¦ 6:28.20 1130.¦ 9:59.26 1099.¦
       Woba Radstudio                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.12 1297.¦ 1:24.00 1082.¦ 1:33.13 1469.¦ 2:53.23 1133.¦
 1106. Novelli Cristian       1969 I-Cesena (FC)         10:44.04,8   3:43.15,4  (2360) Urkunde Foto  Men      1805.  22,171 ¦  2:03.28  985.¦ 4:23.14 1159.¦ 6:34.05 1228.¦10:01.55 1124.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:21.24  988.¦ 1:25.24 1208.¦ 1:26.22 1081.¦ 2:45.42  908.¦
 1107. Mariani Alessandro     1971 I-Cesena (FC)         10:44.05,1   3:43.15,7  (2358) Urkunde Foto  Men      1806.  22,170 ¦  2:03.27  984.¦ 4:23.14 1156.¦ 6:33.48 1225.¦10:01.53 1122.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:21.19  979.¦ 1:25.23 1207.¦ 1:26.05 1072.¦ 2:45.41  907.¦
 1108. Conte Valter           1962 I-Villaverla (VI)     10:44.12,6   3:43.23,2  (2262) Urkunde Foto  Men      1808.  22,166 ¦  2:07.51 1274.¦ 4:24.12 1187.¦ 6:31.23 1183.¦10:02.14 1128.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.57 1193.¦ 1:24.35 1146.¦ 1:29.55 1301.¦ 2:50.43 1052.¦
 1109. Sondergeld Stefan      1963 D-Mühlheim            10:44.13,0   3:43.23,6  (3277) Urkunde Foto  Men      1809.  22,166 ¦  2:01.33  856.¦ 4:21.24 1101.¦ 6:31.01 1177.¦10:02.50 1131.¦
       Sportvereinigung Dietesheim                                                                                           ¦  1:20.52  937.¦ 1:23.32 1031.¦ 1:25.20 1023.¦ 2:45.04  898.¦
 1110. Waldner Martin         1965 A-Jenbach             10:44.29,4   3:43.40,0  (3176) Urkunde Foto  Men      1811.  22,157 ¦  2:07.30 1251.¦ 4:20.13 1073.¦ 6:26.01 1091.¦ 9:57.57 1089.¦
       RC Wilder Kaiser Kufstein                                                                                             ¦  1:23.12 1143.¦ 1:23.23 1015.¦ 1:29.31 1272.¦ 2:57.19 1237.¦
 1111. Muxel Werner           1964 A-Wolfurt             10:44.30,4   3:43.41,0  (3978) Urkunde Foto  Men      1812.  22,156 ¦  2:12.14 1524.¦ 4:32.41 1410.¦ 6:37.42 1288.¦10:04.39 1155.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.43 1256.¦ 1:26.16 1276.¦ 1:24.48  994.¦ 2:53.12 1129.¦
 1112. Stemm Uwe              1971 D-Suhl                10:44.31,9   3:43.42,5  (1569) Urkunde Foto  Men      1813.  22,155 ¦  1:57.35  616.¦ 4:05.01  648.¦ 6:14.49  893.¦10:01.42 1121.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.51  770.¦ 1:19.09  641.¦ 1:32.37 1441.¦ 3:00.16 1305.¦
 1113. Pilser Markus          1969 A-Zirl                10:44.34,9   3:43.45,5  (3110) Urkunde Foto  Men      1814.  22,153 ¦  2:11.41 1490.¦ 4:33.08 1422.¦ 6:41.16 1338.¦10:04.16 1149.¦
       ÖAMTC Scott Lattella                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.47 1349.¦ 1:24.16 1110.¦ 1:24.02  958.¦ 2:37.33  723.¦
 1114. Havel Friedrich        1958 A-Wien                10:44.36,5   3:43.47,1  (2922) Urkunde Foto  Men      1816.  22,152 ¦  2:10.05 1404.¦ 4:22.53 1147.¦ 6:25.05 1073.¦ 9:58.58 1096.¦
       ASV Andlersdorf                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.26 1496.¦ 1:23.25 1019.¦ 1:26.47 1107.¦ 2:57.22 1238.¦
 1115. Degli Innocenti Saveri 1969 I-Fognano (RA)        10:44.39,5   3:43.50,1  (2043) Urkunde Foto  Men      1817.  22,151 ¦  2:10.46 1433.¦ 4:31.26 1386.¦ 6:39.35 1312.¦10:01.55 1125.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.34 1786.¦ 1:29.33 1512.¦ 1:36.57 1627.¦ 2:53.51 1146.¦
 1116. Kupetz Robert          1960 D-Rottweil            10:44.47,1   3:43.57,7   (734) Urkunde Foto  Men      1818.  22,146 ¦  2:03.41  996.¦ 4:19.21 1045.¦ 6:32.35 1201.¦10:03.18 1139.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.43 1105.¦ 1:27.51 1400.¦ 1:33.32 1488.¦ 2:53.45 1141.¦
 1117. Hägele Michael         1971 D-Backnang            10:44.53,6   3:44.04,2  (3690) Urkunde Foto  Men      1820.  22,143 ¦  2:00.37  809.¦ 4:16.32  963.¦ 6:24.20 1060.¦10:05.23 1165.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.22  732.¦ 1:22.52  954.¦ 1:29.12 1243.¦ 3:00.09 1303.¦
 1118. Aubertin Stefan        1959 D-Riegelsberg         10:44.57,9   3:44.08,5  (1845) Urkunde Foto  Men      1821.  22,140 ¦  2:05.24 1111.¦ 4:20.43 1087.¦ 6:29.26 1144.¦10:07.17 1178.¦
       RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                                ¦  1:24.14 1215.¦ 1:28.03 1414.¦ 1:33.14 1471.¦ 3:05.30 1423.¦
 1119. Grüner Ignatz          1959 A-Längenfeld          10:45.12,2   3:44.22,8   (692) Urkunde Foto  Men      1824.  22,132 ¦  2:02.10  897.¦ 4:12.32  860.¦ 6:12.46  854.¦10:04.04 1145.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.55  946.¦ 1:23.12  990.¦ 1:29.54 1299.¦ 3:12.12 1546.¦
 1120. Bild Michael           1970 CH-Hofstetten SO      10:45.12,3   3:44.22,9  (3493) Urkunde Foto  Men      1825.  22,132 ¦  2:14.01 1622.¦ 4:37.28 1517.¦ 6:42.10 1352.¦10:03.12 1136.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.51 1266.¦ 1:29.19 1482.¦ 1:22.31  852.¦ 2:41.38  818.¦
 1121. Kaloczy Claudius       1967 A-Sistrans            10:45.27,6   3:44.38,2   (427) Urkunde Foto  Men      1826.  22,123 ¦  2:01.13  838.¦ 4:14.54  917.¦ 6:17.42  953.¦10:05.34 1167.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:19.51  859.¦ 1:25.27 1213.¦ 1:29.29 1266.¦ 3:06.32 1447.¦
 1122. Mohr Sebastian         1970 D-Rangendingen        10:45.35,9   3:44.46,5  (1402) Urkunde Foto  Men      1828.  22,119 ¦  1:59.17  720.¦ 4:07.12  713.¦ 6:04.50  720.¦10:01.36 1119.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.05  705.¦ 1:18.46  617.¦ 1:25.30 1034.¦ 3:20.14 1673.¦
 1123. Gaffeo Stefano         1970 I-Cassano Magnago (V  10:45.40,6   3:44.51,2  (2493) Urkunde Foto  Men      1829.  22,116 ¦  2:10.03 1402.¦ 4:32.01 1398.¦ 6:42.21 1358.¦10:03.38 1144.¦
       Arka Team Perla                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.40 1335.¦ 1:24.24 1125.¦ 1:18.46  610.¦ 2:35.40  681.¦
 1124. Ricci Maccarini Davide 1963 I-Lugo (RA)           10:45.46,5   3:44.57,1  (2056) Urkunde Foto  Men      1831.  22,112 ¦  1:51.37  313.¦ 4:07.40  723.¦ 6:33.09 1209.¦10:01.30 1118.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.44  464.¦ 1:30.38 1588.¦ 1:40.24 1745.¦ 2:47.13  954.¦
 1125. Simon Thomas           1965 D-Espenau             10:45.53,8   3:45.04,4  (1750) Urkunde Foto  Men      1833.  22,108 ¦  2:02.22  915.¦ 4:11.16  831.¦ 6:08.17  778.¦ 9:53.53 1044.¦
       Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                                            ¦  1:16.01  552.¦ 1:17.15  504.¦ 1:11.59  273.¦ 2:54.29 1169.¦
 1126. Eijnden Vd Bas         1970 NL-Gemert             10:45.54,4   3:45.05,0  (1952) Urkunde Foto  Men      1834.  22,108 ¦  2:06.08 1170.¦ 4:20.47 1089.¦ 6:27.14 1119.¦10:00.53 1109.¦
       gosandekant                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.53 1448.¦ 1:22.34  924.¦ 1:29.24 1260.¦ 2:56.36 1221.¦
 1127. Belloni Dario          1969 CH-Mendrisio          10:46.04,3   3:45.14,9  (1978) Urkunde Foto  Men      1839.  22,102 ¦  2:06.03 1161.¦ 4:19.33 1053.¦ 6:26.18 1101.¦10:05.19 1164.¦
       Makako Team                                                                                                           ¦  1:23.06 1134.¦ 1:24.37 1148.¦ 1:34.26 1529.¦ 2:57.02 1231.¦
 1128. Naumann Frank          1969 D-Nürnberg            10:46.04,6   3:45.15,2   (650) Urkunde Foto  Men      1840.  22,102 ¦  2:01.04  828.¦ 4:11.26  833.¦ 6:19.18  986.¦10:05.51 1168.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.16  809.¦ 1:22.52  957.¦ 1:31.17 1378.¦ 3:08.02 1471.¦
 1129. Bonomi Andrea          1971 I-Parma (PR)          10:46.06,1   3:45.16,7  (2660) Urkunde Foto  Men      1841.  22,101 ¦  2:09.21 1359.¦ 4:23.57 1182.¦ 6:23.14 1043.¦10:08.29 1194.¦
       Kinomana                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.27 1402.¦ 1:23.51 1067.¦ 1:23.47  946.¦ 3:13.15 1563.¦
 1130. Kopp Uwe               1969 D-Ehingen             10:46.07,6   3:45.18,2  (1908) Urkunde Foto  Men      1842.  22,100 ¦  2:05.20 1106.¦ 4:26.17 1241.¦ 6:23.47 1053.¦ 9:57.05 1082.¦
       Bergfahren.de                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.50  684.¦ 1:25.21 1201.¦ 1:16.26  482.¦ 2:46.28  932.¦
 1131. Muffato Roberto        1964 I-Venezia Mestre (VE  10:46.16,4   3:45.27,0  (2075) Urkunde Foto  Men      1845.  22,095 ¦  2:16.58 1753.¦ 4:38.49 1558.¦ 6:40.24 1324.¦10:02.02 1126.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.02 1764.¦ 1:28.07 1422.¦ 1:25.40 1045.¦ 2:47.31  967.¦
 1132. Käch Peter             1964 CH-Kriens             10:46.22,8   3:45.33,4  (3790) Urkunde Foto  Men      1848.  22,092 ¦  2:06.56 1215.¦ 4:16.02  947.¦ 6:10.43  817.¦ 9:37.48  897.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.30  831.¦ 1:20.10  743.¦ 1:16.19  472.¦ 2:48.44  999.¦
 1133. Achhammer Stefan       1965 D-Triftern            10:46.29,2   3:45.39,8  (3434) Urkunde Foto  Men      1850.  22,088 ¦  2:04.15 1027.¦ 4:19.52 1063.¦ 6:24.28 1063.¦10:03.30 1143.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.19 1150.¦ 1:23.02  975.¦ 1:24.56 1001.¦ 3:01.25 1327.¦
 1134. Jensen Leo             1963 DK-Middelfart         10:46.37,9   3:45.48,5   (523) Urkunde Foto  Men      1853.  22,083 ¦  2:09.20 1357.¦ 4:30.40 1362.¦ 6:40.06 1320.¦10:05.16 1163.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.41 1510.¦ 1:26.58 1330.¦ 1:28.47 1216.¦ 2:48.54 1008.¦
 1135. Betz Bernhard          1964 D-Regensburg          10:46.43,1   3:45.53,7  (2813) Urkunde Foto  Men      1855.  22,080 ¦  2:06.01 1157.¦ 4:25.27 1218.¦ 6:36.49 1276.¦ 9:57.28 1087.¦
       SRSC Bach                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.39 1245.¦ 1:29.27 1503.¦ 1:34.22 1524.¦ 2:44.04  874.¦
 1136. Bechberger Thomas      1962 D-Östringen           10:47.09,1   3:46.19,7  (1799) Urkunde Foto  Men      1859.  22,065 ¦  2:12.46 1559.¦ 4:31.14 1383.¦ 6:36.27 1264.¦10:08.57 1200.¦
       Kraichgau                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.01 1671.¦ 1:28.16 1428.¦ 1:29.56 1303.¦ 3:00.17 1306.¦
 1137. van Den Bossche Geert  1961 B-Affligem            10:47.10,1   3:46.20,7  (4411) Urkunde Foto  Men      1861.  22,065 ¦  2:06.04 1163.¦ 4:24.04 1184.¦ 6:25.37 1081.¦10:00.59 1111.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.09  876.¦ 1:25.15 1195.¦ 1:23.47  947.¦ 2:54.15 1156.¦
 1138. Facci Danilo           1958 I-Limena (PD)         10:47.20,3   3:46.30,9  (2247) Urkunde Foto  Men      1863.  22,059 ¦  2:01.34  857.¦ 4:12.32  861.¦ 6:42.44 1364.¦10:05.12 1162.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:21.11  967.¦ 1:23.42 1045.¦ 1:57.54 2040.¦ 2:48.36  997.¦
 1139. Kratzer Stefan         1963 D-Mering              10:47.29,0   3:46.39,6  (1165) Urkunde Foto  Men      1865.  22,054 ¦  2:07.06 1220.¦ 4:28.32 1294.¦ 6:35.38 1250.¦10:04.18 1150.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.21 1308.¦ 1:23.46 1056.¦ 1:24.54  999.¦ 2:52.54 1119.¦
 1140. Deserti Danilo         1969 I-Bologna (BO)        10:47.29,9   3:46.40,5  (2005) Urkunde Foto  Men      1866.  22,054 ¦  2:04.50 1074.¦ 4:16.27  961.¦ 6:24.06 1059.¦10:09.17 1206.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.28 1319.¦ 1:24.00 1085.¦ 1:34.21 1522.¦ 3:11.47 1540.¦
 1141. Campagna Giuseppe      1963 I-Porto San Giorgio   10:47.41,0   3:46.51,6  (2610) Urkunde Foto  Men      1867.  22,047 ¦  2:06.42 1202.¦ 4:29.10 1315.¦ 6:34.13 1229.¦10:00.25 1107.¦
       Chrono Team                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.34 1087.¦ 1:25.26 1210.¦ 1:21.13  775.¦ 2:35.30  677.¦
 1142. Schröder Richard       1960 D-Hilpoltstein        10:47.52,2   3:47.02,8   (837) Urkunde Foto  Men      1869.  22,041 ¦  2:11.42 1492.¦ 4:28.08 1282.¦ 6:36.52 1277.¦10:05.56 1169.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:28.28 1568.¦ 1:24.44 1152.¦ 1:33.45 1497.¦ 2:59.12 1286.¦
 1143. Kunze Silvio           1970 D-Weinböhla           10:47.57,9   3:47.08,5  (3079) Urkunde Foto  Men      1870.  22,038 ¦  2:04.31 1046.¦ 4:17.23  991.¦ 6:25.53 1088.¦10:08.19 1190.¦
       Little John Bikes Weinböhla                                                                                           ¦  1:23.39 1175.¦ 1:24.14 1107.¦ 1:31.18 1379.¦ 3:03.15 1366.¦
 1144. Nedergaard Hans        1960 DK-Aalborg            10:48.03,1   3:47.13,7  (1648) Urkunde Foto  Men      1871.  22,035 ¦  2:05.35 1126.¦ 4:24.59 1206.¦ 6:30.11 1158.¦10:06.13 1170.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.05  960.¦ 1:24.11 1103.¦ 1:28.44 1212.¦ 3:00.09 1303.¦
 1145. Katzinger Peter        1971 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  10:48.05,8   3:47.16,4  (1260) Urkunde Foto  Men      1872.  22,033 ¦  2:09.46 1382.¦ 4:23.30 1170.¦ 6:20.25  998.¦10:08.37 1197.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:22.55 1118.¦ 1:24.48 1163.¦ 1:22.37  862.¦ 3:17.04 1623.¦
 1146. Hendriks Ronald        1971 NL-Den Haag           10:48.12,5   3:47.23,1  (1703) Urkunde Foto  Men      1873.  22,029 ¦  2:11.28 1476.¦ 4:28.45 1303.¦ 6:36.36 1267.¦10:04.32 1153.¦
       Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                                            ¦  1:25.23 1315.¦ 1:24.33 1141.¦ 1:33.51 1503.¦ 2:48.36  996.¦
 1147. Pereboom Marcel        1966 NL-Eindhoven          10:48.17,6   3:47.28,2   (323) Urkunde Foto  Men      1874.  22,027 ¦  2:08.10 1298.¦ 4:31.30 1387.¦ 6:34.35 1232.¦10:01.18 1115.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.57 1122.¦ 1:27.05 1346.¦ 1:17.39  535.¦ 2:41.15  802.¦
 1148. Lagioia Michele        1963 I-Zibido San Giacomo  10:48.18,9   3:47.29,5  (2412) Urkunde Foto  Men      1876.  22,026 ¦  2:08.14 1301.¦ 4:24.29 1194.¦ 6:33.20 1215.¦10:06.45 1173.¦
       s.c. humanitas                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.58 1453.¦ 1:24.53 1171.¦ 1:28.52 1224.¦ 2:56.57 1230.¦
 1149. Fictorie Wout          1967 NL-Herten             10:48.22,4   3:47.33,0   (313) Urkunde Foto  Men      1877.  22,024 ¦  2:06.27 1187.¦ 4:29.26 1322.¦ 6:35.55 1252.¦10:01.24 1116.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.05 1204.¦ 1:25.43 1237.¦ 1:25.54 1064.¦ 2:44.42  889.¦
 1150. Jelle Jan              1966 DK-Galten             10:48.31,6   3:47.42,2  (1476) Urkunde Foto  Men      1878.  22,019 ¦  2:04.48 1069.¦ 4:22.33 1132.¦ 6:26.25 1106.¦10:05.06 1161.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:21.57 1031.¦ 1:24.25 1127.¦ 1:24.25  977.¦ 3:01.52 1345.¦
 1151. Meineche Ib            1961 DK-Galten             10:48.32,7   3:47.43,3  (1478) Urkunde Foto  Men      1880.  22,018 ¦  2:04.49 1073.¦ 4:22.34 1133.¦ 6:26.26 1108.¦10:07.56 1185.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:22.17 1060.¦ 1:24.25 1129.¦ 1:24.26  978.¦ 3:05.27 1421.¦
 1152. Tichy Martin           1969 D-Griesheim           10:48.36,0   3:47.46,6   (615) Urkunde Foto  Men      1881.  22,016 ¦  2:04.25 1036.¦ 4:13.24  884.¦ 6:14.36  889.¦10:02.33 1129.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:23.36 1172.¦ 1:22.05  880.¦ 1:24.09  962.¦ 3:16.29 1616.¦
 1153. Pecorari Valentino     1966 I-Monterotondo (RM)   10:48.36,7   3:47.47,3  (2447) Urkunde Foto  Men      1883.  22,016 ¦  2:09.09 1344.¦ 4:17.15  988.¦ 6:23.36 1048.¦10:03.07 1134.¦
       g.s. renzi                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.19 1305.¦ 1:22.37  928.¦ 1:27.32 1147.¦ 3:05.38 1427.¦
 1154. Peek Marcel            1966 NL-Wijk bij Duursted  10:48.38,0   3:47.48,6   (322) Urkunde Foto  Men      1884.  22,015 ¦  2:09.53 1391.¦ 4:40.26 1611.¦ 6:43.20 1377.¦10:03.02 1132.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.51 1355.¦ 1:27.07 1348.¦ 1:20.19  714.¦ 2:36.23  698.¦
 1155. Spruit Machiel         1972 NL-Wijk bij Duursted  10:48.41,7   3:47.52,3   (333) Urkunde Foto  Men      1886.  22,013 ¦  2:07.34 1258.¦ 4:23.38 1175.¦ 6:30.19 1165.¦10:03.06 1133.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.07 1289.¦ 1:23.46 1053.¦ 1:26.30 1088.¦ 2:47.51  978.¦
 1156. Sonnet Ulrich          1959 B-Bütgenbach Bütgenb  10:48.50,9   3:48.01,5  (4210) Urkunde Foto  Men      1888.  22,008 ¦  1:54.01  430.¦ 3:59.19  495.¦ 6:06.26  739.¦10:03.24 1141.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.40  338.¦ 1:18.02  561.¦ 1:29.12 1244.¦ 3:00.40 1313.¦
 1157. Wehera Joachim         1967 D-Amberg              10:48.54,0   3:48.04,6  (3264) Urkunde Foto  Men      1889.  22,006 ¦  1:57.41  625.¦ 4:00.49  540.¦ 6:10.36  814.¦10:10.07 1216.¦
       Sirex Taubenabwehr                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.21  582.¦ 1:19.23  672.¦ 1:36.33 1618.¦ 3:07.49 1465.¦
 1158. Kirkegaard Villads     1964 DK-Börkop             10:48.54,6   3:48.05,2   (524) Urkunde Foto  Men      1890.  22,006 ¦  2:04.02 1013.¦ 4:20.44 1088.¦ 6:32.22 1197.¦ 9:59.31 1101.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.47  929.¦ 1:23.42 1044.¦ 1:33.15 1474.¦ 2:47.11  952.¦
 1159. Mautz Wernfried        1963 A-St. Stefan im Lava  10:49.11,1   3:48.21,7  (1003) Urkunde Foto  Men      1892.  21,996 ¦  2:04.57 1086.¦ 4:26.04 1235.¦ 6:36.17 1262.¦10:03.28 1142.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:23.26 1162.¦ 1:27.10 1354.¦ 1:29.28 1265.¦ 2:45.15  904.¦
 1160. Tacconi Roberto        1968 I-Jesi (AN)           10:49.11,8   3:48.22,4  (2611) Urkunde Foto  Men      1893.  21,996 ¦  2:04.58 1088.¦ 4:20.39 1086.¦ 6:21.20 1013.¦10:07.11 1176.¦
       Cicli Marocchi                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.45 1107.¦ 1:23.22 1014.¦ 1:19.36  672.¦ 3:01.30 1329.¦
 1161. Gründler Frank         1961 D-Aling               10:49.14,5   3:48.25,1  (3677) Urkunde Foto  Men      1895.  21,994 ¦  2:23.46 1972.¦ 4:40.12 1605.¦ 6:45.41 1421.¦10:10.29 1222.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.38 2078.¦ 1:26.01 1257.¦ 1:30.00 1309.¦ 2:51.37 1085.¦
 1162. Schiller Roland        1961 D-Roth                10:49.19,7   3:48.30,3  (4138) Urkunde Foto  Men      1896.  21,991 ¦  2:08.06 1288.¦ 4:28.59 1310.¦ 6:33.34 1222.¦10:07.48 1184.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.56  949.¦ 1:25.16 1196.¦ 1:25.07 1009.¦ 2:49.14 1015.¦
 1163. Bachmann Helmut        1959 I-Muhlbach (BZ)       10:49.25,2   3:48.35,8  (2725) Urkunde Foto  Men      1898.  21,988 ¦  2:10.49 1440.¦ 4:29.38 1326.¦ 6:36.36 1266.¦10:04.09 1148.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.21 1307.¦ 1:25.37 1227.¦ 1:32.45 1453.¦ 2:52.20 1103.¦
 1164. Stegerman Bert         1959 NL-Steenderen         10:49.37,9   3:48.48,5  (2827) Urkunde Foto  Men      1900.  21,981 ¦  2:08.06 1287.¦ 4:22.46 1141.¦ 6:27.19 1121.¦10:04.38 1154.¦
       TC Steenderen                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.35 1238.¦ 1:24.06 1094.¦ 1:29.49 1293.¦ 3:00.39 1312.¦
 1165. Miggitsch Manfred      1962 A-Langkampfen         10:49.39,6   3:48.50,2  (3102) Urkunde Foto  Men      1901.  21,980 ¦  2:15.11 1682.¦ 4:39.37 1587.¦ 6:39.18 1309.¦10:09.13 1204.¦
       Niro 1                                                                                                                ¦  1:26.50 1442.¦ 1:32.58 1711.¦ 1:20.07  698.¦ 2:53.42 1140.¦
 1166. Irmann Axel            1958 A-Knittelfeld         10:49.49,2   3:48.59,8  (1697) Urkunde Foto  Men      1903.  21,975 ¦  1:55.30  511.¦ 4:02.08  572.¦ 5:59.05  637.¦10:03.22 1140.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19  580.¦ 1:19.01  632.¦ 1:23.33  923.¦ 3:22.14 1713.¦
 1167. Theisen Holger         1962 D-Bonn                10:49.58,7   3:49.09,3  (4270) Urkunde Foto  Men      1905.  21,969 ¦  2:06.05 1165.¦ 4:15.35  930.¦ 6:21.39 1017.¦10:07.26 1179.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.54 1449.¦ 1:22.38  930.¦ 1:31.54 1409.¦ 3:11.02 1519.¦
 1168. Dal Bo Giorgio         1964 CH-Pregassona         10:50.00,2   3:49.10,8  (1959) Urkunde Foto  Men      1906.  21,969 ¦  2:07.11 1229.¦ 4:30.06 1341.¦ 6:36.35 1265.¦10:03.17 1138.¦
       Immoprogramm-Consulca                                                                                                 ¦  1:26.25 1398.¦ 1:26.21 1281.¦ 1:24.50  995.¦ 2:49.19 1018.¦
 1169. Dräther Manfred        1963 D-Grafenwald          10:50.04,9   3:49.15,5  (3195) Urkunde Foto  Men      1908.  21,966 ¦  2:10.46 1435.¦ 4:26.12 1239.¦ 6:30.48 1172.¦10:09.14 1205.¦
       RSC Dinslaken                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.50 1515.¦ 1:24.55 1174.¦ 1:29.57 1304.¦ 3:06.12 1439.¦
 1170. Doll Stefan            1960 D-Hamburg             10:50.09,8   3:49.20,4   (922) Urkunde Foto  Men      1909.  21,963 ¦  2:00.53  818.¦ 4:15.00  919.¦ 6:22.54 1037.¦10:09.48 1213.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.30  909.¦ 1:26.14 1273.¦ 1:37.01 1631.¦ 3:10.08 1512.¦
 1171. Klein Roland           1963 D-Herrenberg          10:50.13,4   3:49.24,0  (1117) Urkunde Foto  Men      1910.  21,961 ¦  2:08.58 1333.¦ 4:39.38 1589.¦ 7:05.28 1673.¦10:13.16 1247.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.28  904.¦ 1:26.59 1332.¦ 1:21.58  823.¦ 2:23.51  371.¦
 1172. Hahn Bernhart          1959 D-Wernau              10:50.28,1   3:49.38,7   (557) Urkunde Foto  Men      1912.  21,953 ¦  2:06.11 1174.¦ 4:19.38 1055.¦ 6:29.59 1154.¦10:06.45 1174.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.55 1364.¦ 1:24.39 1150.¦ 1:31.08 1367.¦ 2:56.33 1220.¦
 1173. Speicher Martin        1966 D-Wadgassen           10:50.45,5   3:49.56,1  (1219) Urkunde Foto  Men      1913.  21,943 ¦  2:01.38  861.¦ 4:26.59 1258.¦ 6:29.51 1152.¦10:09.20 1208.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:19.45  850.¦ 1:24.26 1131.¦ 1:25.38 1043.¦ 2:54.25 1166.¦
 1174. Althaus Klaus          1958 D-Leverkusen          10:50.46,8   3:49.57,4  (3442) Urkunde Foto  Men      1914.  21,942 ¦  2:06.53 1212.¦ 4:22.49 1142.¦ 6:32.44 1204.¦10:08.27 1193.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.17 1392.¦ 1:25.03 1186.¦ 1:27.32 1148.¦ 3:00.18 1307.¦
 1175. Neumann Andreas        1972 D-Homburg             10:50.47,6   3:49.58,2  (1215) Urkunde Foto  Men      1915.  21,942 ¦  2:07.07 1223.¦ 4:26.48 1252.¦ 6:30.16 1163.¦10:09.23 1209.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:21.40 1015.¦ 1:24.05 1092.¦ 1:25.55 1065.¦ 2:52.12 1098.¦
 1176. Gorziza Ralph          1959 D-Pliezhausen         10:50.48,2   3:49.58,8   (767) Urkunde Foto  Men      1916.  21,942 ¦  2:07.33 1255.¦ 4:22.57 1150.¦ 6:29.57 1153.¦10:03.10 1135.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.30 1166.¦ 1:24.05 1089.¦ 1:31.25 1384.¦ 2:57.50 1251.¦
 1177. Busenlechner Christoph 1969 A-Henndorf am Waller  10:50.48,3   3:49.58,9  (3540) Urkunde Foto  Men      1917.  21,942 ¦  2:23.20 1957.¦ 4:56.10 1863.¦ 7:05.07 1671.¦10:10.16 1219.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.14 1929.¦ 1:37.38 1850.¦ 1:32.39 1448.¦ 2:33.27  610.¦
 1178. Giegerich Herbert      1958 D-Mömlingen           10:50.49,8   3:50.00,4  (1065) Urkunde Foto  Men      1918.  21,941 ¦  1:55.37  515.¦ 4:07.26  719.¦ 6:22.08 1025.¦10:07.16 1177.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.49  539.¦ 1:23.28 1025.¦ 1:28.29 1198.¦ 3:07.49 1465.¦
 1179. Falkner Erwin          1965 A-Sölden              10:50.57,1   3:50.07,7  (3605) Urkunde Foto  Men      1919.  21,937 ¦  2:09.44 1381.¦ 4:30.45 1364.¦ 6:45.56 1424.¦10:12.41 1241.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.40 1176.¦ 1:24.12 1104.¦ 1:29.18 1249.¦ 2:36.44  703.¦
 1180. Tauber Andrea          1965 I-Verona (VR)         10:50.58,9   3:50.09,5  (2424) Urkunde Foto  Men      1920.  21,936 ¦  2:08.29 1315.¦ 4:24.08 1186.¦ 6:32.53 1206.¦10:05.03 1160.¦
       ASD ZERO STRESS                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.50 1439.¦ 1:24.38 1149.¦ 1:26.16 1080.¦ 2:52.59 1122.¦
 1181. Guerra Mauro           1969 I-Bologna (BO)        10:50.59,7   3:50.10,3  (2366) Urkunde Foto  Men      1921.  21,935 ¦  2:16.45 1739.¦ 4:34.15 1454.¦ 6:49.07 1463.¦10:08.54 1199.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:32.23 1774.¦ 1:26.30 1295.¦ 1:29.47 1289.¦ 2:45.59  922.¦
 1182. Leue Burghard          1964 D-Breese              10:51.12,3   3:50.22,9  (3899) Urkunde Foto  Men      1923.  21,928 ¦  2:02.53  947.¦ 4:16.46  971.¦ 6:25.33 1080.¦10:04.08 1146.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.16 1059.¦ 1:23.47 1060.¦ 1:23.44  942.¦ 2:48.46 1002.¦
 1183. Padberg Frank          1966 D-Lüdenscheid         10:51.17,1   3:50.27,7  (1058) Urkunde Foto  Men      1924.  21,925 ¦  2:06.11 1175.¦ 4:20.35 1084.¦ 6:20.59 1007.¦10:08.27 1192.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.25  990.¦ 1:22.50  951.¦ 1:19.37  673.¦ 3:01.37 1335.¦
 1184. Mirschberger Thomas    1967 D-Neunkirchen am Bra  10:51.20,0   3:50.30,6  (1470) Urkunde Foto  Men      1925.  21,924 ¦  2:07.55 1279.¦ 4:23.35 1174.¦ 6:30.31 1166.¦10:08.03 1187.¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.26 1316.¦ 1:24.46 1156.¦ 1:29.39 1280.¦ 2:56.50 1226.¦
 1185. Sulzer Christian       1968 A-Wiener Neustadt     10:51.22,3   3:50.32,9  (4253) Urkunde Foto  Men      1928.  21,922 ¦  2:12.24 1535.¦ 4:29.44 1332.¦ 6:31.38 1188.¦10:06.23 1171.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.24 1395.¦ 1:25.33 1218.¦ 1:22.11  837.¦ 2:54.31 1170.¦
 1186. Zucchiatti Manuele     1963 I-Fossano (CN)        10:51.26,0   3:50.36,6  (2626) Urkunde Foto  Men      1929.  21,920 ¦  2:09.35 1371.¦ 4:40.55 1623.¦ 6:54.17 1542.¦10:11.18 1225.¦
       G.C. Atlante                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.22 1221.¦ 1:32.08 1670.¦ 1:31.00 1354.¦ 2:37.29  721.¦
 1187. Frena Walter           1970 I-Brixen (BZ)         10:51.40,2   3:50.50,8  (2733) Urkunde Foto  Men      1932.  21,912 ¦  1:59.01  701.¦ 4:23.23 1165.¦ 6:41.39 1346.¦10:07.44 1182.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35  914.¦ 1:30.47 1598.¦ 1:37.56 1666.¦ 2:54.23 1164.¦
 1188. Belli Claudio          1959 I-Sesto Fiorentino (  10:51.45,3   3:50.55,9  (2561) Urkunde Foto  Men      1933.  21,910 ¦  2:08.53 1332.¦ 4:28.48 1305.¦ 6:35.18 1241.¦10:06.36 1172.¦
       A.C.D. BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE                                                                                           ¦  1:27.13 1477.¦ 1:25.05 1188.¦ 1:32.42 1451.¦ 2:47.43  972.¦
 1189. Hilgemann Jörg         1967 D-Neuwied             10:51.48,7   3:50.59,3   (514) Urkunde Foto  Men      1934.  21,908 ¦  2:11.48 1498.¦ 4:27.58 1276.¦ 6:42.25 1359.¦10:07.31 1180.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.47 1712.¦ 1:24.46 1157.¦ 1:37.37 1653.¦ 2:47.41  970.¦
 1190. Schweinberger Horst    1968 D-Wessobrunn          10:51.51,1   3:51.01,7  (4187) Urkunde Foto  Men      1935.  21,906 ¦  2:05.38 1129.¦ 4:23.04 1153.¦ 6:26.13 1098.¦10:08.33 1196.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.04 1131.¦ 1:27.21 1366.¦ 1:27.52 1162.¦ 3:06.32 1446.¦
 1191. Thegen Henning         1963 DK-Randers            10:51.53,3   3:51.03,9  (1591) Urkunde Foto  Men      1937.  21,905 ¦  2:04.47 1067.¦ 4:25.38 1230.¦ 6:26.24 1105.¦10:03.17 1137.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37 1010.¦ 1:20.06  734.¦ 1:17.47  546.¦ 2:45.59  921.¦
 1192. Baumann Peter          1967 CH-Watt               10:52.13,9   3:51.24,5  (3463) Urkunde Foto  Men      1941.  21,894 ¦  2:07.00 1217.¦ 4:28.36 1295.¦ 6:41.20 1339.¦10:10.32 1223.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.47 1435.¦ 1:29.16 1477.¦ 1:33.39 1495.¦ 2:48.45 1000.¦
 1193. Ortner-Mergans Dieter  1965 A-Wundschuh           10:52.15,5   3:51.26,1   (627) Urkunde Foto  Men      1943.  21,893 ¦  2:09.59 1398.¦ 4:28.58 1309.¦ 6:49.57 1476.¦10:10.15 1218.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:27.39 1504.¦ 1:31.58 1664.¦ 1:42.56 1805.¦ 2:52.24 1108.¦
 1194. Hansen Jan Bo          1958 DK-Birkeroed          10:52.34,6   3:51.45,2  (1281) Urkunde Foto  Men      1947.  21,882 ¦  2:04.56 1084.¦ 4:23.14 1156.¦ 6:22.14 1026.¦10:04.08 1147.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.45  925.¦ 1:21.14  821.¦ 1:22.49  878.¦ 2:58.44 1272.¦
 1195. Kunze Heiko            1965 D-Hartenstein         10:52.41,7   3:51.52,3  (1752) Urkunde Foto  Men      1953.  21,878 ¦  2:03.21  977.¦ 4:25.20 1215.¦ 6:35.27 1244.¦10:09.01 1202.¦
       Ambulanzmobile HartensteinerSV                                                                                        ¦  1:20.14  882.¦ 1:26.17 1277.¦ 1:25.02 1006.¦ 2:32.59  597.¦
 1196. Salvi Paolo            1966 I-Tolentino (MC)      10:52.45,9   3:51.56,5  (2746) Urkunde Foto  Men      1954.  21,876 ¦  2:01.44  867.¦ 4:10.49  819.¦ 6:19.18  987.¦ 9:57.16 1086.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.08  792.¦ 1:21.56  870.¦ 1:32.21 1428.¦ 3:01.59 1347.¦
 1197. Galanti Claudio        1965 I-Lugo (RA)           10:52.48,6   3:51.59,2  (2047) Urkunde Foto  Men      1956.  21,874 ¦  2:06.02 1158.¦ 4:22.52 1146.¦ 6:37.38 1287.¦10:09.07 1203.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:24.53 1269.¦ 1:24.27 1133.¦ 1:30.12 1320.¦ 2:52.24 1105.¦
 1198. Perkmann Walter        1961 I-Sarnthein (BZ)      10:52.53,7   3:52.04,3    (78) Urkunde Foto  Men      1958.  21,871 ¦  1:41.06   29.¦ 3:37.25   83.¦ 5:13.43   84.¦10:11.29 1228.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:01.57   28.¦ 1:11.27   77.¦ 1:08.21  154.¦ 2:56.21 1210.¦
 1199. Mauss Peter            1962 D-Münster             10:53.15,7   3:52.26,3  (3930) Urkunde Foto  Men      1961.  21,859 ¦  1:53.24  405.¦ 4:06.19  682.¦ 6:16.12  920.¦10:01.08 1114.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.33  333.¦ 1:22.45  946.¦ 1:32.40 1449.¦ 2:51.36 1084.¦
 1200. Heiniger Andreas       1967 CH-Bern               10:53.16,7   3:52.27,3  (3719) Urkunde Foto  Men      1962.  21,858 ¦  2:19.14 1846.¦ 4:42.02 1648.¦ 6:49.18 1467.¦10:08.33 1195.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.12 1813.¦ 1:30.21 1565.¦ 1:30.12 1319.¦ 2:44.01  873.¦
 1201. Auer Oswald            1963 A-Längenfeld          10:53.17,3   3:52.27,9   (207) Urkunde Foto  Men      1963.  21,858 ¦  2:11.27 1475.¦ 4:39.37 1586.¦ 6:48.11 1447.¦10:12.33 1238.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:29.21 1628.¦ 1:37.30 1847.¦ 1:34.42 1544.¦ 2:47.47  974.¦
 1202. Pagani Antonio         1964 I-Genova (GE)         10:53.17,6   3:52.28,2  (2416) Urkunde Foto  Men      1964.  21,858 ¦  2:10.10 1408.¦ 4:26.01 1234.¦ 6:35.18 1242.¦10:08.57 1201.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.24 1632.¦ 1:27.01 1336.¦ 1:34.23 1526.¦ 2:57.38 1243.¦
 1203. Frahn Dietmar          1969 D-Herne               10:53.35,7   3:52.46,3   (777) Urkunde Foto  Men      1967.  21,848 ¦  1:59.57  753.¦ 4:07.04  707.¦ 6:10.12  807.¦10:02.42 1130.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.10  879.¦ 1:18.50  622.¦ 1:28.18 1186.¦ 3:13.47 1581.¦
 1204. Blind Achim            1966 D-Dettingen           10:53.41,3   3:52.51,9   (554) Urkunde Foto  Men      1969.  21,845 ¦  2:15.23 1691.¦ 4:34.31 1459.¦ 6:46.08 1428.¦10:11.56 1233.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:33.32 1828.¦ 1:29.18 1481.¦ 1:34.44 1546.¦ 2:53.55 1149.¦
 1205. Delzer Thomas          1965 D-Roßdorf             10:53.43,2   3:52.53,8   (607) Urkunde Foto  Men      1971.  21,844 ¦  2:03.25  982.¦ 4:28.46 1304.¦ 6:41.34 1345.¦10:14.40 1259.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:22.33 1085.¦ 1:35.29 1799.¦ 1:35.46 1592.¦ 2:59.47 1297.¦
 1206. Lapponi Loris          1966 I-Savignano sul Rubi  10:53.47,8   3:52.58,4  (2090) Urkunde Foto  Men      1972.  21,841 ¦  2:08.09 1296.¦ 4:26.59 1259.¦ 6:30.15 1162.¦10:06.54 1175.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.59 1273.¦ 1:27.21 1365.¦ 1:29.30 1269.¦ 3:03.15 1367.¦
 1207. Sammarini Maurizio Ant 1958 I-Rimini (RN)         10:53.49,3   3:52.59,9  (2099) Urkunde Foto  Men      1973.  21,840 ¦  2:07.46 1267.¦ 4:22.52 1145.¦ 6:33.20 1216.¦10:07.48 1183.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.37 1242.¦ 1:23.33 1033.¦ 1:30.02 1312.¦ 2:57.45 1247.¦
 1208. Theile Mathias         1972 D-Dresden             10:53.51,1   3:53.01,7  (1292) Urkunde Foto  Men      1974.  21,839 ¦  2:07.11 1227.¦ 4:31.08 1377.¦ 6:31.39 1191.¦ 9:45.04  968.¦
       Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.55  945.¦ 1:23.37 1040.¦ 1:15.32  428.¦ 2:31.05  535.¦
 1209. Möbius Jörg            1961 D-Borna               10:53.53,7   3:53.04,3  (3953) Urkunde Foto  Men      1975.  21,838 ¦  2:07.47 1268.¦ 4:31.08 1378.¦ 6:36.07 1255.¦10:11.42 1231.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48 1259.¦ 1:26.42 1312.¦ 1:25.48 1058.¦ 2:52.30 1110.¦
 1210. Pandolfi Carlo Alberto 1968 I-Sant'Ermete (RN)    10:53.56,8   3:53.07,4  (2432) Urkunde Foto  Men      1976.  21,836 ¦  2:04.06 1018.¦ 4:23.25 1168.¦ 6:32.55 1207.¦10:07.57 1186.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.59 1034.¦ 1:25.19 1199.¦ 1:29.27 1264.¦ 2:57.46 1248.¦
 1211. Bettanini Pietro       1964 I-Merano (BZ)         10:53.58,1   3:53.08,7  (2665) Urkunde Foto  Men      1978.  21,835 ¦  2:07.07 1225.¦ 4:21.39 1108.¦ 6:31.00 1176.¦10:15.06 1263.¦
       Merano                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.02 1456.¦ 1:24.06 1095.¦ 1:33.59 1509.¦ 3:03.43 1377.¦
 1212. Heijink Dennis         1962 NL-Oudewater          10:54.01,5   3:53.12,1   (315) Urkunde Foto  Men      1982.  21,834 ¦  2:12.03 1514.¦ 4:40.08 1604.¦ 6:48.29 1448.¦10:10.12 1217.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.22 1223.¦ 1:32.14 1675.¦ 1:28.07 1174.¦ 2:41.15  801.¦
 1213. Bortolamedi Maurizio   1964 I-Roncogno (TN)       10:54.02,2   3:53.12,8  (2237) Urkunde Foto  Men      1983.  21,833 ¦  1:59.24  726.¦ 4:11.59  848.¦ 6:22.43 1033.¦10:07.41 1181.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:19.34  839.¦ 1:22.26  913.¦ 1:26.25 1083.¦ 3:10.32 1514.¦
 1214. Bramlage Clemens       1970 D-Visbek              10:54.17,6   3:53.28,2  (1330) Urkunde Foto  Men      1988.  21,825 ¦  2:05.32 1121.¦ 4:23.15 1160.¦ 6:33.17 1213.¦10:12.04 1235.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.01 1280.¦ 1:24.26 1132.¦ 1:28.09 1175.¦ 2:59.09 1284.¦
 1215. Balzer Heinrich        1964 A-Innsbruck           10:54.29,7   3:53.40,3  (3450) Urkunde Foto  Men      1990.  21,818 ¦  2:18.49 1825.¦ 4:43.27 1672.¦ 6:49.36 1470.¦10:11.20 1226.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.24 1489.¦ 1:32.26 1685.¦ 1:26.33 1090.¦ 2:45.03  897.¦
 1216. Soerensen Henrik Skjoe 1966 DK-Videbaek           10:54.30,5   3:53.41,1  (1206) Urkunde Foto  Men      1991.  21,817 ¦  2:03.06  967.¦ 4:23.52 1179.¦ 6:30.11 1159.¦10:08.16 1189.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.36 1095.¦ 1:25.35 1223.¦ 1:23.39  934.¦ 2:49.10 1013.¦
 1217. Madsen Ivan            1960 DK-Videbaek           10:54.31,9   3:53.42,5  (1203) Urkunde Foto  Men      1993.  21,817 ¦  2:04.51 1076.¦ 4:23.52 1179.¦ 6:30.12 1160.¦10:08.15 1188.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.04 1283.¦ 1:25.35 1222.¦ 1:23.38  932.¦ 2:49.09 1012.¦
 1218. Terhar Volker          1963 D-Erlangen            10:54.37,4   3:53.48,0  (4263) Urkunde Foto  Men      1995.  21,814 ¦  2:05.50 1149.¦ 4:24.50 1204.¦ 6:29.10 1139.¦10:09.32 1211.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.09 1138.¦ 1:24.01 1086.¦ 1:26.56 1114.¦ 2:52.57 1121.¦
 1219. Brylski Bodo           1961 D-Waltrop             10:55.18,2   3:54.28,8   (841) Urkunde Foto  Men      1997.  21,791 ¦  2:14.37 1654.¦ 4:39.48 1594.¦ 6:42.51 1366.¦10:04.45 1157.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.33 1573.¦ 1:29.59 1538.¦ 1:25.29 1033.¦ 2:42.36  841.¦
 1220. Lukas Paul             1959 D-Neumarkt            10:55.24,8   3:54.35,4  (1197) Urkunde Foto  Men      1998.  21,787 ¦  2:15.53 1706.¦ 4:55.06 1851.¦ 6:54.25 1545.¦10:08.23 1191.¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.15 1480.¦ 1:42.30 1975.¦ 1:22.47  876.¦ 2:38.56  754.¦
 1221. Bill Stefan            1968 D-Pluwig              10:55.30,7   3:54.41,3  (2957) Urkunde Foto  Men      2000.  21,784 ¦  2:10.48 1439.¦ 4:28.38 1297.¦ 6:33.27 1219.¦10:15.24 1267.¦
       BSG AOK Trier                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.16 1553.¦ 1:28.04 1417.¦ 1:28.29 1198.¦ 3:07.39 1461.¦
 1222. Richter Ed             1966 D-Hamburg             10:55.41,5   3:54.52,1  (1934) Urkunde Foto  Men      2001.  21,778 ¦  2:09.56 1395.¦ 4:29.28 1323.¦ 6:36.03 1254.¦10:12.53 1242.¦
       FC St. Pauli                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.53 1360.¦ 1:25.54 1249.¦ 1:25.05 1008.¦ 2:57.49 1249.¦
 1223. Claudius Stephan       1959 D-Buxtehude           10:55.45,3   3:54.55,9  (3546) Urkunde Foto  Men      2003.  21,776 ¦  2:01.41  864.¦ 4:09.47  786.¦ 6:07.56  772.¦10:05.03 1159.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.51  769.¦ 1:20.26  776.¦ 1:25.12 1016.¦ 3:17.30 1628.¦
 1224. Daliot Thomas          1966 A-Hatting             10:55.45,5   3:54.56,1   (422) Urkunde Foto  Men      2004.  21,776 ¦  2:18.09 1803.¦ 4:39.12 1571.¦ 6:40.05 1319.¦10:09.18 1207.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:33.06 1810.¦ 1:28.03 1415.¦ 1:29.58 1305.¦ 2:50.31 1047.¦
 1225. Rossi Marco            1962 I-Lendinara (RO)      10:55.46,4   3:54.57,0  (2255) Urkunde Foto  Men      2005.  21,775 ¦  2:10.22 1418.¦ 4:31.22 1385.¦ 6:43.07 1373.¦10:15.03 1262.¦
       CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                                             ¦  1:25.37 1328.¦ 1:24.46 1158.¦ 1:24.38  984.¦ 2:51.44 1088.¦
 1226. Pechhold Andreas       1967 D-Kevelaer            10:56.00,5   3:55.11,1  (3357) Urkunde Foto  Men      2006.  21,768 ¦  2:04.12 1024.¦ 4:15.35  932.¦ 6:17.13  940.¦10:15.24 1266.¦
       Triathlon Kevelaer                                                                                                    ¦  1:23.18 1148.¦ 1:22.26  912.¦ 1:27.54 1165.¦ 3:15.02 1597.¦
 1227. Kügle Anton            1961 D-Bayerdilling        10:56.02,6   3:55.13,2   (945) Urkunde Foto  Men      2007.  21,766 ¦  2:10.40 1430.¦ 4:26.25 1242.¦ 6:31.10 1181.¦10:12.57 1244.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.52 1358.¦ 1:25.54 1248.¦ 1:28.15 1184.¦ 3:05.00 1409.¦
 1228. Hofer Willi            1970 A-Innsbruck           10:56.08,9   3:55.19,5  (3420) Urkunde Foto  Men      2010.  21,763 ¦  2:02.09  894.¦ 4:19.47 1062.¦ 6:24.23 1061.¦10:13.58 1251.¦
       www.bikerides.at                                                                                                      ¦  1:18.21  727.¦ 1:25.47 1239.¦ 1:29.00 1232.¦ 3:14.59 1596.¦
 1229. Wudtke Reiner          1960 D-Düsseldorf          10:56.10,0   3:55.20,6   (852) Urkunde Foto  Men      2011.  21,762 ¦  2:19.55 1875.¦ 4:55.37 1854.¦ 7:03.53 1663.¦10:11.28 1227.¦
       RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                                        ¦  1:31.20 1731.¦ 1:33.18 1726.¦ 1:25.42 1052.¦ 2:23.57  374.¦
 1230. Liebemann Karl-Heinz   1963 D-Stuttgart           10:56.10,4   3:55.21,0  (1852) Urkunde Foto  Men      2012.  21,762 ¦  2:03.00  960.¦ 4:12.36  862.¦ 6:17.56  964.¦10:14.06 1253.¦
       RSV Vaihingen                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.17  977.¦ 1:20.21  771.¦ 1:29.08 1239.¦ 3:17.34 1630.¦
 1231. Gilbert Bernd          1958 D-Großostheim         10:56.10,8   3:55.21,4   (597) Urkunde Foto  Men      2013.  21,762 ¦  1:58.56  693.¦ 4:13.47  897.¦ 6:28.42 1135.¦10:12.37 1239.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:20.13  880.¦ 1:24.51 1169.¦ 1:28.21 1189.¦ 2:57.44 1245.¦
 1232. Leuschner Jens         1963 D-Rastatt             10:56.19,7   3:55.30,3  (3215) Urkunde Foto  Men      2014.  21,757 ¦  2:03.32  988.¦ 4:17.54 1008.¦ 6:21.34 1016.¦10:10.29 1221.¦
       RSG Ried Rastatt                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.00 1196.¦ 1:23.54 1072.¦ 1:28.10 1177.¦ 2:59.10 1285.¦
 1233. Pleyer Uwe             1970 D-Wernau              10:56.22,7   3:55.33,3  (1461) Urkunde Foto  Men      2015.  21,755 ¦  2:11.14 1468.¦ 4:34.22 1458.¦ 6:32.31 1199.¦10:10.28 1220.¦
       Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.05 1040.¦ 1:27.48 1397.¦ 1:21.37  804.¦ 2:56.23 1212.¦
 1234. Lindenberg Jürgen      1965 D-Sprockhövel         10:56.25,6   3:55.36,2  (3204) Urkunde Foto  Men      2016.  21,754 ¦  2:07.32 1254.¦ 4:29.22 1318.¦ 6:50.50 1489.¦10:04.32 1151.¦
       RSC Westfalia Sprockhövel                                                                                             ¦  1:21.30  998.¦ 1:29.38 1521.¦ 1:40.27 1747.¦ 2:22.02  334.¦
 1235. Schwaiger Andreas      1967 A-Wattens             10:56.31,8   3:55.42,4  (4181) Urkunde Foto  Men      2017.  21,750 ¦  2:09.06 1340.¦ 4:32.00 1397.¦ 6:41.47 1350.¦10:09.54 1214.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.24 1226.¦ 1:29.45 1525.¦ 1:25.39 1044.¦ 2:48.13  987.¦
 1236. Müller Hans            1965 D-Waldkirchen         10:56.43,7   3:55.54,3   (973) Urkunde Foto  Men      2020.  21,744 ¦  2:04.33 1049.¦ 4:25.29 1220.¦ 6:37.26 1286.¦10:15.59 1273.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:24.50 1263.¦ 1:30.18 1561.¦ 1:31.29 1388.¦ 2:50.31 1046.¦
 1237. Kurth Wolfgang         1968 D-Frankfurt           10:56.48,4   3:55.59,0   (810) Urkunde Foto  Men      2021.  21,741 ¦  2:04.20 1033.¦ 4:15.31  927.¦ 6:19.05  979.¦10:14.18 1254.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:24.40 1250.¦ 1:23.53 1070.¦ 1:26.37 1096.¦ 3:09.11 1493.¦
 1238. Leskien Jörg           1970 D-Garbsen             10:56.50,2   3:56.00,8  (1629) Urkunde Foto  Men      2022.  21,740 ¦  2:02.30  923.¦ 4:17.20  990.¦ 6:16.29  924.¦10:09.43 1212.¦
       Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                                         ¦  1:20.48  930.¦ 1:23.21 1009.¦ 1:24.01  956.¦ 3:13.50 1583.¦
 1239. Lorenz Rainer          1963 D-Weil                10:56.50,5   3:56.01,1  (1519) Urkunde Foto  Men      2023.  21,740 ¦  2:05.34 1123.¦ 4:21.29 1102.¦ 6:31.17 1182.¦10:15.09 1264.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.11 1296.¦ 1:24.41 1151.¦ 1:34.34 1534.¦ 3:05.25 1418.¦
 1240. van Gorkom Patrick     1968 NL-Rosmalen           10:57.01,7   3:56.12,3   (341) Urkunde Foto  Men      2025.  21,734 ¦  2:16.03 1712.¦ 4:37.48 1525.¦ 6:43.35 1384.¦10:15.28 1268.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.34 1643.¦ 1:29.52 1530.¦ 1:26.57 1116.¦ 2:52.23 1104.¦
 1241. Bein Timmo             1968 D-Obernburg           10:57.22,2   3:56.32,8   (592) Urkunde Foto  Men      2026.  21,722 ¦  2:03.52 1007.¦ 4:21.15 1098.¦ 6:23.55 1055.¦10:10.34 1224.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:23.30 1167.¦ 1:26.45 1317.¦ 1:27.56 1169.¦ 2:55.18 1187.¦
 1242. Glatz Franz            1965 A-Wien                10:57.23,5   3:56.34,1  (3655) Urkunde Foto  Men      2027.  21,722 ¦  2:07.11 1230.¦ 4:22.14 1127.¦ 6:37.17 1283.¦10:14.00 1252.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.18 1485.¦ 1:25.09 1191.¦ 1:34.22 1523.¦ 3:01.52 1343.¦
 1243. Glutting Raphael       1966 D-Köln                10:57.26,0   3:56.36,6  (3657) Urkunde Foto  Men      2028.  21,720 ¦  2:09.11 1347.¦ 4:31.56 1394.¦ 6:38.50 1303.¦10:15.54 1272.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.58 1667.¦ 1:31.16 1624.¦ 1:28.33 1202.¦ 2:51.07 1065.¦
 1244. Grelak Frank           1960 D-Wentorf             10:57.32,1   3:56.42,7  (1236) Urkunde Foto  Men      2030.  21,717 ¦  2:12.18 1533.¦ 4:34.06 1445.¦ 6:42.55 1367.¦10:11.47 1232.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.24 1493.¦ 1:28.07 1421.¦ 1:31.09 1370.¦ 2:54.00 1151.¦
 1245. Stangl Christian       1968 A-Steyr               10:57.45,0   3:56.55,6  (1971) Urkunde Foto  Men      2034.  21,710 ¦  2:05.24 1110.¦ 4:19.06 1042.¦ 6:13.27  871.¦10:14.38 1258.¦
       Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.42 1101.¦ 1:23.25 1019.¦ 1:19.19  650.¦ 3:31.10 1817.¦
 1246. Vantorre Rik           1965 B-Knokke-Heist        10:57.47,4   3:56.58,0  (2866) Urkunde Foto  Men      2035.  21,709 ¦  2:16.52 1745.¦ 4:48.37 1759.¦ 6:54.26 1546.¦10:13.26 1248.¦
       The Wacky Racers                                                                                                      ¦  1:30.27 1700.¦ 1:33.31 1735.¦ 1:24.52  997.¦ 2:35.51  687.¦
 1247. Kroner Karsten         1971 D-Unna                10:57.59,6   3:57.10,2  (2794) Urkunde Foto  Men      2036.  21,702 ¦  2:00.36  805.¦ 4:17.07  985.¦ 6:26.50 1114.¦10:12.56 1243.¦
       RSV Unna                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.06  964.¦ 1:25.37 1226.¦ 1:31.41 1397.¦ 3:10.43 1517.¦
 1248. Giersch Werner         1968 D-Ebermannstadt       10:58.04,3   3:57.14,9  (1362) Urkunde Foto  Men      2038.  21,699 ¦  1:59.33  735.¦ 4:15.32  928.¦ 6:23.20 1044.¦10:17.04 1284.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.30  829.¦ 1:23.41 1043.¦ 1:25.10 1011.¦ 3:12.48 1554.¦
 1249. Hauke Reinhold         1968 D-Unterleinleiter     10:58.05,2   3:57.15,8  (1363) Urkunde Foto  Men      2039.  21,699 ¦  2:02.35  927.¦ 4:17.32  997.¦ 6:26.07 1094.¦10:14.32 1257.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.09  877.¦ 1:23.37 1039.¦ 1:30.33 1337.¦ 3:03.26 1370.¦
 1250. Neroni Stefano         1967 I-Bibbiano (RE)       10:58.07,8   3:57.18,4  (2667) Urkunde Foto  Men      2041.  21,697 ¦  2:11.48 1497.¦ 4:30.31 1356.¦ 6:44.32 1402.¦10:14.59 1261.¦
       MTB 4 COLLI FORNO GUALERZI                                                                                            ¦  1:28.32 1572.¦ 1:25.55 1251.¦ 1:32.02 1416.¦ 2:55.08 1183.¦
 1251. Polato Albino          1966 I-Vigonza (PD)        10:58.29,0   3:57.39,6  (2097) Urkunde Foto  Men      2043.  21,686 ¦  2:11.04 1460.¦ 4:27.50 1272.¦ 6:39.43 1314.¦10:19.06 1296.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:28.44 1589.¦ 1:27.56 1406.¦ 1:28.52 1227.¦ 2:55.15 1186.¦
 1252. Wicke Albrecht         1958 D-Lindhorst           10:58.37,3   3:57.47,9  (2900) Urkunde Foto  Men      2045.  21,681 ¦  2:13.36 1602.¦ 4:42.54 1660.¦ 6:48.39 1451.¦10:12.02 1234.¦
       Wicke                                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.32 1640.¦ 1:30.46 1594.¦ 1:26.32 1089.¦ 2:47.25  961.¦
 1253. Seybold Stefan         1968 D-Blaustein           10:58.46,5   3:57.57,1   (996) Urkunde Foto  Men      2049.  21,676 ¦  2:00.32  799.¦ 4:12.40  864.¦ 6:25.30 1077.¦10:18.32 1293.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.03  703.¦ 1:26.15 1274.¦ 1:31.03 1360.¦ 3:11.55 1543.¦
 1254. Brandl Thomas          1963 D-Lohr                10:59.02,0   3:58.12,6  (3515) Urkunde Foto  Men      2052.  21,668 ¦  2:07.25 1243.¦ 4:32.58 1419.¦ 6:42.13 1354.¦10:20.35 1310.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.30 1320.¦ 1:31.55 1661.¦ 1:30.38 1342.¦ 2:56.04 1205.¦
 1255. Nielsen Steffen Egedal 1969 DK-Holbak             10:59.04,0   3:58.14,6   (482) Urkunde Foto  Men      2054.  21,667 ¦  2:15.12 1684.¦ 4:38.41 1555.¦ 6:43.21 1378.¦10:17.01 1282.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:24.36 1241.¦ 1:27.49 1398.¦ 1:20.55  753.¦ 2:51.00 1058.¦
 1256. Frey Markus            1962 CH-Andelfingen        10:59.16,6   3:58.27,2  (2994) Urkunde Foto  Men      2056.  21,660 ¦  2:11.59 1507.¦ 4:30.00 1338.¦ 6:38.56 1304.¦10:14.57 1260.¦
       Die Mobiliar                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.46 1433.¦ 1:25.48 1242.¦ 1:31.24 1383.¦ 2:54.51 1175.¦
 1257. Jajani Francesco       1972 I-Castelraimondo (MC  10:59.32,2   3:58.42,8  (2624) Urkunde Foto  Men      2057.  21,651 ¦  2:01.43  866.¦ 4:06.23  690.¦ 6:06.51  750.¦10:12.58 1245.¦
       FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO                                                                                               ¦  1:19.06  790.¦ 1:19.19  666.¦ 1:22.38  865.¦ 3:23.16 1727.¦
 1258. Giampieri Luca         1968 I-Montecassiano (MC)  10:59.34,3   3:58.44,9  (2439) Urkunde Foto  Men      2058.  21,650 ¦  1:59.56  752.¦ 4:06.23  691.¦ 6:06.53  751.¦10:13.00 1246.¦
       Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                                          ¦  1:18.37  753.¦ 1:19.47  707.¦ 1:22.39  866.¦ 3:23.17 1728.¦
 1259. Sainz Luis-Miguel      1972 E-Vilanova del Valle  10:59.43,3   3:58.53,9  (1759) Urkunde Foto  Men      2062.  21,645 ¦  2:13.56 1619.¦ 4:37.12 1511.¦ 6:47.49 1442.¦10:17.13 1285.¦
       B&R Automation                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.02 1676.¦ 1:31.21 1628.¦ 1:33.34 1490.¦ 2:57.49 1250.¦
 1260. Mietto Nicola          1968 I-Padova (PD)         10:59.45,0   3:58.55,6  (2654) Urkunde Foto  Men      2063.  21,644 ¦  2:06.46 1205.¦ 4:24.56 1205.¦ 6:39.06 1307.¦10:16.23 1276.¦
       gs.c. selvazzano                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.46 1185.¦ 1:26.36 1304.¦ 1:42.22 1790.¦ 3:02.05 1348.¦
 1261. Seger Uwe              1963 D-Mühltal             11:00.01,1   3:59.11,7  (1683) Urkunde Foto  Men      2067.  21,635 ¦  2:10.46 1435.¦ 4:30.49 1369.¦ 6:44.50 1406.¦10:12.04 1236.¦
       TriaTraisa                                                                                                            ¦  1:22.50 1113.¦ 1:25.50 1244.¦ 1:28.57 1230.¦ 2:44.38  886.¦
 1262. Trockel Raimund        1959 D-Mühltal             11:00.03,9   3:59.14,5  (1684) Urkunde Foto  Men      2068.  21,634 ¦  2:10.46 1434.¦ 4:33.06 1420.¦ 6:41.46 1349.¦10:14.22 1255.¦
       TriaTraisa                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.22 1155.¦ 1:28.06 1420.¦ 1:25.59 1067.¦ 2:47.06  950.¦
 1263. Struck Josef           1968 D-Marienmünster       11:00.13,6   3:59.24,2  (4249) Urkunde Foto  Men      2071.  21,628 ¦  2:04.43 1062.¦ 4:28.37 1296.¦ 6:39.43 1313.¦10:15.42 1270.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.25  740.¦ 1:23.58 1078.¦ 1:26.39 1098.¦ 2:51.14 1073.¦
 1264. Hipp Michael           1970 D-Tübingen            11:00.30,3   3:59.40,9  (1494) Urkunde Foto  Men      2073.  21,619 ¦  2:05.35 1125.¦ 4:23.00 1151.¦ 6:36.27 1263.¦10:20.03 1304.¦
       HHHS                                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.04 1282.¦ 1:30.31 1574.¦ 1:33.28 1485.¦ 3:16.06 1613.¦
 1265. Wildfeuer Josef        1969 D-Regen               11:00.32,1   3:59.42,7  (1193) Urkunde Foto  Men      2074.  21,618 ¦  2:07.22 1239.¦ 4:24.05 1185.¦ 6:34.54 1236.¦10:19.58 1303.¦
       Team Rachel                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.03 1201.¦ 1:25.22 1204.¦ 1:29.05 1237.¦ 3:02.15 1352.¦
 1266. Heckner Christoph      1959 D-Bad Aibling         11:00.36,9   3:59.47,5  (3709) Urkunde Foto  Men      2075.  21,616 ¦  2:11.05 1461.¦ 4:30.11 1344.¦ 6:38.29 1294.¦10:13.57 1250.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.17 1482.¦ 1:25.53 1246.¦ 1:35.34 1582.¦ 2:59.49 1299.¦
 1267. Dassler Christian      1962 D-Wilhermsdorf        11:00.43,2   3:59.53,8  (1177) Urkunde Foto  Men      2077.  21,612 ¦  2:00.17  777.¦ 4:14.07  902.¦ 6:19.05  980.¦10:14.26 1256.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.50 1027.¦ 1:22.54  963.¦ 1:28.25 1194.¦ 3:19.20 1654.¦
 1268. Wagner Michael         1968 A-Schruns             11:00.56,5   4:00.07,1  (3094) Urkunde Foto  Men      2078.  21,605 ¦  2:15.56 1709.¦ 4:38.48 1557.¦ 6:42.59 1371.¦10:20.29 1309.¦
       MedAlp Imst                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.23 1561.¦ 1:26.23 1284.¦ 1:28.34 1204.¦ 2:56.41 1224.¦
 1269. Halden Dieter          1962 D-Wolfratshausen      11:01.07,3   4:00.17,9  (3694) Urkunde Foto  Men      2080.  21,599 ¦  2:15.39 1696.¦ 4:37.35 1520.¦ 6:54.58 1556.¦10:20.21 1307.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.34 1746.¦ 1:29.20 1486.¦ 1:41.28 1769.¦ 2:50.49 1055.¦
 1270. Wesolowski Andrzej     1965 PL-Prudnik            11:01.12,5   4:00.23,1  (4357) Urkunde Foto  Men      2081.  21,596 ¦  2:13.36 1603.¦ 4:33.37 1433.¦ 6:43.51 1392.¦10:16.25 1278.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.03 1537.¦ 1:27.23 1367.¦ 1:28.46 1214.¦ 2:55.19 1188.¦
 1271. Bravi Pasquale         1959 I-Sant'Angelo in Vad  11:01.39,6   4:00.50,2  (2087) Urkunde Foto  Men      2084.  21,582 ¦  2:05.09 1101.¦ 4:26.47 1251.¦ 6:35.39 1251.¦10:16.18 1274.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.52 1268.¦ 1:26.24 1285.¦ 1:31.48 1402.¦ 3:08.32 1478.¦
 1272. Casati Luigi           1959 I-Verona (VR)         11:01.40,0   4:00.50,6  (2177) Urkunde Foto  Men      2085.  21,581 ¦  2:08.30 1317.¦ 4:36.47 1502.¦ 6:43.52 1393.¦10:13.28 1249.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:26.44 1428.¦ 1:29.44 1523.¦ 1:27.45 1155.¦ 2:48.51 1005.¦
 1272. Persson Jonas          1969 S-Getinge             11:01.40,0   4:00.50,6  (1665) Urkunde Foto  Men      2085.  21,581 ¦  2:05.44 1141.¦ 4:21.56 1119.¦ 6:31.04 1180.¦10:15.18 1265.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.42 1103.¦ 1:29.03 1465.¦ 1:35.45 1591.¦ 3:11.58 1544.¦
 1274. Linkamp Carsten        1972 D-Lippstadt           11:01.44,3   4:00.54,9  (3020) Urkunde Foto  Men      2087.  21,579 ¦  2:07.29 1248.¦ 4:33.57 1440.¦ 6:42.57 1370.¦10:18.05 1290.¦
       flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.32 1079.¦ 1:29.52 1530.¦ 1:27.11 1123.¦ 2:54.19 1160.¦
 1275. Gruber Mario           1971 A-Landeck             11:01.54,4   4:01.05,0  (1986) Urkunde Foto  Men      2089.  21,574 ¦  2:07.06 1221.¦ 4:29.56 1335.¦ 6:43.10 1375.¦10:16.22 1275.¦
       PETO BIKE ZAMS                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.56 1365.¦ 1:26.59 1332.¦ 1:34.43 1545.¦ 2:50.53 1057.¦
 1276. Maninfior Tiberio      1971 I-Milano (MI)         11:01.59,6   4:01.10,2  (2496) Urkunde Foto  Men      2090.  21,571 ¦  2:00.20  783.¦ 4:16.47  972.¦ 6:26.08 1095.¦ 9:46.35  986.¦
       AS Team Motor Point Parlesca                                                                                          ¦  1:19.39  842.¦ 1:23.44 1048.¦ 1:20.13  705.¦ 2:32.50  590.¦
 1277. Weiss Karl             1958 D-Gaienhofen          11:02.01,1   4:01.11,7  (4350) Urkunde Foto  Men      2091.  21,570 ¦  2:07.18 1236.¦ 4:19.23 1047.¦ 6:35.27 1246.¦10:20.59 1312.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.47 1187.¦ 1:25.03 1184.¦ 1:38.52 1697.¦ 3:09.10 1490.¦
 1278. Herting Andreas        1968 D-Emmerting           11:02.34,7   4:01.45,3  (1298) Urkunde Foto  Men      2093.  21,552 ¦  2:05.47 1143.¦ 4:26.15 1240.¦ 6:45.14 1413.¦10:21.19 1320.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.52 1115.¦ 1:24.21 1119.¦ 1:29.50 1295.¦ 2:46.59  944.¦
 1279. Hong Steven            1965 NZL-Auckland          11:02.40,4   4:01.51,0  (3761) Urkunde Foto  Men      2094.  21,549 ¦  2:08.25 1313.¦ 4:32.06 1400.¦ 6:41.44 1347.¦10:11.41 1230.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.04 1463.¦ 1:31.04 1616.¦ 1:34.35 1535.¦ 2:54.20 1162.¦
 1280. Reuter Michael         1968 D-Oettingen           11:03.08,4   4:02.19,0  (1739) Urkunde Foto  Men      2100.  21,533 ¦  2:08.49 1330.¦ 4:29.24 1319.¦ 6:31.50 1193.¦10:20.59 1313.¦
       Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                                             ¦  1:24.02 1198.¦ 1:26.34 1301.¦ 1:25.41 1049.¦ 3:04.44 1398.¦
 1281. Stegmann Ignaz         1972 D-Hollenbach          11:03.13,3   4:02.23,9  (1329) Urkunde Foto  Men      2103.  21,531 ¦  2:10.16 1415.¦ 4:36.50 1505.¦ 6:53.39 1532.¦10:20.07 1305.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.43 1708.¦ 1:31.53 1658.¦ 1:35.35 1584.¦ 2:50.23 1043.¦
 1282. Herbort Johannes       1964 D-Langenhagen         11:03.18,2   4:02.28,8  (3729) Urkunde Foto  Men      2104.  21,528 ¦  2:06.00 1156.¦ 4:22.05 1123.¦ 6:31.23 1184.¦10:19.00 1295.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.00 1277.¦ 1:23.45 1052.¦ 1:31.27 1387.¦ 3:09.17 1498.¦
 1283. Schöpf Florian         1964 A-Längenfeld          11:03.23,1   4:02.33,7   (698) Urkunde Foto  Men      2105.  21,525 ¦  2:13.15 1587.¦ 4:32.51 1415.¦ 6:45.23 1416.¦10:17.03 1283.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.34 1642.¦ 1:27.56 1407.¦ 1:35.13 1569.¦ 2:54.53 1176.¦
 1284. Marzola Fabrizio       1969 I-Albavilla (CO)      11:03.30,2   4:02.40,8  (2523) Urkunde Foto  Men      2106.  21,522 ¦  2:11.37 1484.¦ 4:33.57 1439.¦ 6:43.21 1379.¦10:17.59 1288.¦
       CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.44 1429.¦ 1:23.54 1073.¦ 1:27.55 1168.¦ 2:48.32  993.¦
 1285. Tavecchio Alberto      1962 I-Erba (CO)           11:03.30,7   4:02.41,3  (2524) Urkunde Foto  Men      2107.  21,521 ¦  2:11.33 1481.¦ 4:35.49 1486.¦ 6:50.35 1482.¦10:18.01 1289.¦
       CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.41 1423.¦ 1:25.45 1238.¦ 1:33.09 1466.¦ 2:48.33  994.¦
 1286. Lenhardt Giancarlo     1967 I-Gorizia (GO)        11:03.33,8   4:02.44,4  (2586) Urkunde Foto  Men      2108.  21,520 ¦  2:12.26 1537.¦ 4:30.47 1366.¦ 6:37.08 1282.¦10:10.04 1215.¦
       ASD GOBIKE                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.43 1021.¦ 1:23.14  994.¦ 1:22.41  871.¦ 2:55.29 1191.¦
 1287. Dornbusch Juergen      1966 D-Düsseldorf          11:03.43,3   4:02.53,9  (1712) Urkunde Foto  Men      2109.  21,515 ¦  2:04.57 1085.¦ 4:16.32  963.¦ 6:26.15 1099.¦10:18.13 1291.¦
       Happy Trail Surfer                                                                                                    ¦  1:24.13 1214.¦ 1:24.10 1101.¦ 1:29.16 1246.¦ 3:11.31 1529.¦
 1288. Romano Vincenzo        1962 I-Albenga (SV)        11:03.46,2   4:02.56,8  (2618) Urkunde Foto  Men      2110.  21,513 ¦  2:02.04  890.¦ 4:22.29 1131.¦ 6:28.35 1134.¦10:15.33 1269.¦
       circolo sportivo ortovero                                                                                             ¦  1:19.59  867.¦ 1:31.17 1626.¦ 1:35.20 1576.¦ 3:03.14 1365.¦
 1289. Handwerk Harald        1960 D-Hillesheim          11:03.48,1   4:02.58,7  (1426) Urkunde Foto  Men      2111.  21,512 ¦  2:11.39 1488.¦ 4:32.22 1405.¦ 6:40.20 1323.¦10:21.36 1323.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.58 1533.¦ 1:27.54 1402.¦ 1:24.13  965.¦ 2:49.26 1021.¦
 1290. Wieland Andreas        1964 D-München             11:04.02,4   4:03.13,0  (3341) Urkunde Foto  Men      2113.  21,504 ¦  2:18.02 1798.¦ 4:46.16 1728.¦ 6:50.14 1478.¦10:16.56 1281.¦
       Team Wieland Sport Vision                                                                                             ¦  1:29.39 1650.¦ 1:29.22 1489.¦ 1:24.01  957.¦ 2:43.26  861.¦
 1291. Vignolo Andrea Mario   1959 I-Zoagli (GE)         11:04.10,1   4:03.20,7  (2690) Urkunde Foto  Men      2116.  21,500 ¦  2:10.56 1452.¦ 4:33.52 1436.¦ 6:42.57 1369.¦10:20.19 1306.¦
       TEAM BIKE RACING                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.53 1446.¦ 1:27.24 1369.¦ 1:29.15 1245.¦ 2:56.12 1207.¦
 1292. Kartheiser Jean-Pierre 1966 L-Erpeldange          11:04.15,4   4:03.26,0  (1526) Urkunde Foto  Men      2118.  21,497 ¦  2:09.14 1351.¦ 4:39.34 1583.¦ 6:43.43 1389.¦10:17.21 1286.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:24.17 1216.¦ 1:28.27 1432.¦ 1:23.52  951.¦ 2:48.45 1000.¦
 1293. Migliorini Fabio       1962 I-Firenze (FI)        11:04.17,8   4:03.28,4  (2651) Urkunde Foto  Men      2119.  21,496 ¦  2:10.11 1409.¦ 4:40.17 1607.¦ 6:51.12 1493.¦10:19.54 1301.¦
       gs cicli conti                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.32 1323.¦ 1:31.47 1655.¦ 1:27.55 1167.¦ 2:48.22  990.¦
 1294. Cope Kenneth           1970 D-Steinenbronn        11:04.23,9   4:03.34,5  (3548) Urkunde Foto  Men      2120.  21,493 ¦  2:01.00  825.¦ 4:18.15 1017.¦ 6:24.02 1057.¦10:21.09 1318.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.43  677.¦ 1:23.00  970.¦ 1:24.24  975.¦ 3:10.05 1511.¦
 1295. Richter Thorn          1963 D-Nierstein           11:04.25,3   4:03.35,9   (391) Urkunde Foto  Men      2122.  21,492 ¦  2:12.57 1569.¦ 4:35.52 1490.¦ 6:55.54 1568.¦10:23.08 1332.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.21 1486.¦ 1:27.15 1359.¦ 1:37.12 1641.¦ 2:53.10 1127.¦
 1296. Kramer Christian       1964 D-Stockach            11:04.27,2   4:03.37,8  (3848) Urkunde Foto  Men      2123.  21,491 ¦  2:06.05 1166.¦ 4:20.09 1071.¦ 6:35.23 1243.¦10:20.51 1311.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.07 1470.¦ 1:25.39 1232.¦ 1:38.51 1695.¦ 3:13.36 1578.¦
 1297. Rechtsteiner Manfred   1971 D-Schelklingen        11:04.28,7   4:03.39,3   (390) Urkunde Foto  Men      2124.  21,490 ¦  2:12.43 1557.¦ 4:35.50 1487.¦ 6:45.48 1422.¦10:23.08 1333.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:26.28 1405.¦ 1:27.05 1344.¦ 1:27.08 1120.¦ 2:51.02 1061.¦
 1298. Hohmann Kai            1971 D-Babenhausen         11:04.31,1   4:03.41,7  (1882) Urkunde Foto  Men      2125.  21,489 ¦  2:00.29  797.¦ 4:10.10  794.¦ 6:11.13  826.¦10:22.04 1325.¦
       TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                                     ¦  1:18.36  751.¦ 1:22.17  892.¦ 1:28.31 1200.¦ 3:23.56 1740.¦
 1299. Gerstenmayer Manfred   1962 A-Tulln               11:04.35,7   4:03.46,3  (3647) Urkunde Foto  Men      2126.  21,486 ¦  2:15.34 1694.¦ 4:41.36 1637.¦ 6:46.23 1429.¦10:18.37 1294.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.58 1607.¦ 1:27.20 1363.¦ 1:26.03 1071.¦ 2:54.12 1155.¦
 1300. Sillevis Smitt Peter   1958 NL-Rotterdam          11:04.46,6   4:03.57,2  (4200) Urkunde Foto  Men      2128.  21,480 ¦  2:16.49 1742.¦ 4:44.06 1688.¦ 6:53.21 1527.¦10:16.54 1280.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.56 1804.¦ 1:30.31 1575.¦ 1:30.37 1340.¦ 2:43.03  851.¦
 1301. Gasser Peter           1961 CH-Nunningen          11:05.04,3   4:04.14,9  (3106) Urkunde Foto  Men      2132.  21,471 ¦  2:04.48 1070.¦ 4:22.01 1121.¦ 6:31.26 1185.¦10:21.10 1319.¦
       Nunniger Schluch                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.36 1093.¦ 1:24.24 1126.¦ 1:31.37 1394.¦ 3:13.35 1577.¦
 1302. Becker Stefan          1965 D-Achim               11:05.04,9   4:04.15,5  (1021) Urkunde Foto  Men      2133.  21,471 ¦  2:01.06  831.¦ 4:16.14  956.¦ 6:28.00 1126.¦10:19.54 1302.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.20 1062.¦ 1:27.57 1409.¦ 1:33.56 1505.¦ 3:12.24 1549.¦
 1303. Bortolot Roberto       1964 I-Trieste (TS)        11:05.09,8   4:04.20,4  (2666) Urkunde Foto  Men      2134.  21,468 ¦  2:15.09 1678.¦ 4:38.06 1535.¦ 6:54.17 1541.¦10:21.02 1314.¦
       mountain bici club                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.09 1615.¦ 1:27.41 1385.¦ 1:32.58 1458.¦ 2:54.24 1165.¦
 1304. Hille Oliver           1963 D-Bovenden            11:05.11,8   4:04.22,4  (3743) Urkunde Foto  Men      2135.  21,467 ¦  2:09.37 1375.¦ 4:30.20 1349.¦ 6:36.17 1260.¦10:23.29 1339.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.06 1287.¦ 1:25.38 1229.¦ 1:23.01  894.¦ 3:01.34 1333.¦
 1305. Wagner Johann          1958 D-Welden              11:05.12,6   4:04.23,2  (4329) Urkunde Foto  Men      2136.  21,466 ¦  2:10.47 1438.¦ 4:38.19 1544.¦ 6:45.33 1417.¦10:20.25 1308.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.56 1451.¦ 1:29.32 1510.¦ 1:23.16  908.¦ 2:58.49 1276.¦
 1306. Draxler Robert         1970 A-St. Radegund bei G  11:05.13,7   4:04.24,3  (3577) Urkunde Foto  Men      2137.  21,466 ¦  2:08.44 1327.¦ 4:29.26 1320.¦ 6:36.00 1253.¦10:19.45 1300.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.29 1232.¦ 1:26.39 1307.¦ 1:27.18 1135.¦ 3:08.42 1483.¦
 1307. Müller Roman           1965 D-Göttingen           11:05.14,6   4:04.25,2  (3972) Urkunde Foto  Men      2138.  21,465 ¦  2:09.39 1379.¦ 4:30.23 1352.¦ 6:35.30 1249.¦10:23.32 1340.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.05 1285.¦ 1:25.48 1243.¦ 1:22.12  839.¦ 3:01.35 1334.¦
 1308. Widmann Rolf           1960 D-Ulm                 11:05.19,7   4:04.30,3   (398) Urkunde Foto  Men      2139.  21,463 ¦  2:13.04 1576.¦ 4:35.55 1492.¦ 6:48.40 1454.¦10:23.24 1338.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:26.38 1418.¦ 1:27.13 1356.¦ 1:30.00 1308.¦ 2:53.34 1137.¦
 1309. Karger Thomas          1960 D-Burgdorf            11:05.21,8   4:04.32,4  (1062) Urkunde Foto  Men      2140.  21,461 ¦  2:16.23 1722.¦ 4:39.05 1566.¦ 6:41.33 1343.¦10:22.09 1326.¦
       Rekorde                                                                                                               ¦  1:27.40 1507.¦ 1:30.18 1558.¦ 1:26.25 1084.¦ 3:03.52 1379.¦
 1310. Dümig Stefan           1962 D-Haar                11:05.34,7   4:04.45,3  (1044) Urkunde Foto  Men      2141.  21,455 ¦  2:01.16  842.¦ 4:12.11  853.¦ 6:36.59 1278.¦10:25.15 1352.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.49  933.¦ 1:23.27 1022.¦ 1:30.17 1321.¦ 3:08.57 1488.¦
 1311. Voigt Karsten          1964 D-Bad Tölz            11:05.42,8   4:04.53,4  (4320) Urkunde Foto  Men      2142.  21,450 ¦  2:14.49 1661.¦ 4:39.46 1593.¦ 6:45.57 1426.¦10:21.07 1317.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.43 1342.¦ 1:27.48 1396.¦ 1:24.53  998.¦ 2:52.54 1120.¦
 1312. Quadri Giuseppe        1963 I-Milano (MI)         11:05.48,0   4:04.58,6  (2692) Urkunde Foto  Men      2144.  21,447 ¦  2:06.12 1177.¦ 4:21.33 1104.¦ 6:23.34 1047.¦10:12.23 1237.¦
       Team Cinelli Playfull                                                                                                 ¦  1:23.42 1181.¦ 1:22.33  923.¦ 1:25.46 1055.¦ 3:03.37 1376.¦
 1313. Sperl Reinhard         1965 A-Bergheim            11:05.49,3   4:04.59,9  (3069) Urkunde Foto  Men      2147.  21,447 ¦  2:13.11 1582.¦ 4:33.20 1427.¦ 6:45.57 1425.¦10:25.01 1348.¦
       Landespolizeisportverein Sbg.                                                                                         ¦  1:28.36 1575.¦ 1:29.44 1524.¦ 1:37.27 1644.¦ 3:04.45 1399.¦
 1314. Reiter Johann          1958 A-Salzburg            11:06.04,7   4:05.15,3   (960) Urkunde Foto  Men      2151.  21,438 ¦  2:09.24 1362.¦ 4:27.59 1277.¦ 6:42.30 1362.¦10:23.47 1343.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.03 1373.¦ 1:25.39 1232.¦ 1:30.29 1333.¦ 2:59.50 1301.¦
 1315. Lueghammer Matthias    1971 A-Wien                11:06.06,1   4:05.16,7  (3921) Urkunde Foto  Men      2152.  21,438 ¦  2:09.32 1367.¦ 4:35.47 1484.¦ 6:53.23 1528.¦10:12.40 1240.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.04 1130.¦ 1:25.34 1221.¦ 1:25.28 1029.¦ 2:30.20  518.¦
 1316. Keil Andreas           1958 D-Stuttgart           11:06.06,4   4:05.17,0   (388) Urkunde Foto  Men      2153.  21,438 ¦  2:16.01 1710.¦ 4:38.33 1547.¦ 6:49.11 1465.¦10:21.05 1315.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:25.30 1321.¦ 1:23.47 1058.¦ 1:19.24  660.¦ 2:43.22  859.¦
 1317. Eisele Andreas         1967 D-Denkendorf          11:06.07,0   4:05.17,6   (384) Urkunde Foto  Men      2154.  21,437 ¦  2:13.20 1594.¦ 4:38.34 1548.¦ 6:49.11 1466.¦10:21.06 1316.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:22.48 1112.¦ 1:23.47 1058.¦ 1:19.25  662.¦ 2:43.22  858.¦
 1318. Lindner Maik           1966 D-Röderland / Haida   11:06.31,4   4:05.42,0  (1434) Urkunde Foto  Men      2158.  21,424 ¦  2:05.26 1115.¦ 4:22.37 1136.¦ 6:30.34 1167.¦10:19.19 1299.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:23.41 1179.¦ 1:23.49 1065.¦ 1:28.12 1182.¦ 3:03.52 1380.¦
 1319. Klöpfel Volker         1960 D-Eschwege            11:06.53,5   4:06.04,1  (2962) Urkunde Foto  Men      2160.  21,412 ¦  2:11.59 1506.¦ 4:32.41 1411.¦ 6:51.01 1491.¦10:27.31 1375.¦
       BSG SCA Witzenhausen                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.05 1609.¦ 1:31.07 1618.¦ 1:38.56 1701.¦ 3:03.20 1368.¦
 1320. Wissema Erik           1972 NL-Rijswijk           11:06.59,1   4:06.09,7   (339) Urkunde Foto  Men      2163.  21,409 ¦  2:11.40 1489.¦ 4:29.54 1334.¦ 6:39.01 1305.¦10:23.21 1337.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.47 1348.¦ 1:24.10 1100.¦ 1:33.19 1479.¦ 2:54.25 1167.¦
 1321. Dall'Agnol Michael     1967 I-Trento (TN)         11:07.05,3   4:06.15,9  (2208) Urkunde Foto  Men      2165.  21,406 ¦  2:16.29 1729.¦ 4:40.20 1609.¦ 6:53.05 1520.¦10:25.25 1358.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:34.01 1844.¦ 1:33.00 1712.¦ 1:35.55 1594.¦ 3:00.35 1311.¦
 1322. Sturm Wolfgang         1961 D-Köln                11:07.10,6   4:06.21,2  (4251) Urkunde Foto  Men      2167.  21,403 ¦  2:11.03 1459.¦ 4:29.59 1337.¦ 6:41.45 1348.¦10:25.14 1351.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.14 1385.¦ 1:27.03 1339.¦ 1:28.12 1183.¦ 2:58.20 1262.¦
 1323. Irmscher Jörg          1958 D-Güntersleben        11:07.13,7   4:06.24,3  (3367) Urkunde Foto  Men      2168.  21,401 ¦  2:15.55 1708.¦ 4:42.30 1656.¦ 6:44.59 1410.¦10:24.52 1346.¦
       TSV Güntersleben 1905 e.V.                                                                                            ¦  1:25.57 1366.¦ 1:28.49 1451.¦ 1:23.39  933.¦ 3:01.02 1320.¦
 1324. Rabeder Rudolf         1964 A-Eferding            11:07.45,4   4:06.56,0  (1156) Urkunde Foto  Men      2171.  21,385 ¦  2:16.02 1711.¦ 4:38.35 1551.¦ 6:44.54 1408.¦10:22.47 1330.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:34.03 1847.¦ 1:31.03 1615.¦ 1:27.09 1121.¦ 3:00.45 1315.¦
 1325. Kernebeck Andreas      1963 D-Essen               11:07.45,8   4:06.56,4  (2886) Urkunde Foto  Men      2172.  21,384 ¦  2:08.12 1300.¦ 4:36.49 1504.¦ 6:44.01 1395.¦10:22.40 1329.¦
       TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.58 1367.¦ 1:30.32 1580.¦ 1:26.13 1079.¦ 3:01.31 1330.¦
 1326. Schwarzbauer Hubert    1963 A-Hengsberg           11:07.58,1   4:07.08,7   (630) Urkunde Foto  Men      2174.  21,378 ¦  2:08.09 1294.¦ 4:26.44 1250.¦ 7:02.06 1648.¦10:24.13 1344.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:25.49 1351.¦ 1:29.32 1511.¦ 1:54.23 2015.¦ 2:51.48 1090.¦
 1326. Trinkle Werner         1966 D-Kaisersbach         11:07.58,1   4:07.08,7  (4285) Urkunde Foto  Men      2174.  21,378 ¦  2:19.48 1865.¦ 5:04.26 1940.¦ 7:09.25 1718.¦10:18.22 1292.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.15 1056.¦ 1:37.03 1833.¦ 1:15.45  438.¦ 2:24.09  381.¦
 1328. Aballo Stefano         1963 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:08.02,0   4:07.12,6  (2639) Urkunde Foto  Men      2176.  21,376 ¦  2:06.33 1194.¦ 4:24.17 1189.¦ 6:33.53 1227.¦10:25.23 1357.¦
       G.S. Granciclismo                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.42 1341.¦ 1:26.34 1302.¦ 1:31.17 1376.¦ 3:12.50 1555.¦
 1329. Parise Roberto         1964 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:08.03,7   4:07.14,3  (2379) Urkunde Foto  Men      2177.  21,375 ¦  2:04.27 1038.¦ 4:21.55 1118.¦ 6:36.44 1270.¦10:19.14 1298.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.28 1231.¦ 1:20.05  729.¦ 1:28.51 1223.¦ 2:59.05 1282.¦
 1330. Wittmann Eckhard       1958 D-Postbauer-Heng      11:08.04,2   4:07.14,8  (2889) Urkunde Foto  Men      2178.  21,375 ¦  2:09.47 1385.¦ 4:28.39 1300.¦ 6:34.36 1233.¦10:22.18 1327.¦
       Twin Neumarkt                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.40 1016.¦ 1:24.49 1165.¦ 1:27.52 1162.¦ 3:04.16 1388.¦
 1331. Massignan Paolo        1968 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:08.04,8   4:07.15,4  (2378) Urkunde Foto  Men      2179.  21,374 ¦  2:04.27 1039.¦ 4:21.36 1106.¦ 6:36.44 1272.¦10:19.13 1297.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.10 1212.¦ 1:19.45  704.¦ 1:28.52 1225.¦ 2:58.32 1267.¦
 1332. Schiller Andreas       1965 D-Tübingen            11:08.19,9   4:07.30,5   (663) Urkunde Foto  Men      2181.  21,366 ¦  2:16.28 1728.¦ 4:46.34 1735.¦ 6:59.30 1612.¦10:27.13 1372.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:31.44 1751.¦ 1:33.31 1735.¦ 1:32.52 1455.¦ 2:49.37 1028.¦
 1333. Kreding Dirk           1971 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,7   4:07.31,3  (3853) Urkunde Foto  Men      2182.  21,366 ¦  2:12.15 1527.¦ 4:43.17 1669.¦ 6:49.07 1462.¦10:24.47 1345.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.08 1471.¦ 1:32.13 1674.¦ 1:24.28  979.¦ 2:53.03 1124.¦
 1334. Höhn Dieter            1963 D-Ipsheim             11:08.24,1   4:07.34,7  (3369) Urkunde Foto  Men      2183.  21,364 ¦  2:13.06 1580.¦ 4:44.25 1695.¦ 6:51.38 1501.¦10:28.14 1383.¦
       TSV Ipsheim                                                                                                           ¦  1:27.25 1495.¦ 1:30.51 1602.¦ 1:24.09  964.¦ 2:58.48 1275.¦
 1335. Jäckel Karlheinz       1963 D-Weingarten          11:08.31,8   4:07.42,4  (1348) Urkunde Foto  Men      2184.  21,360 ¦  1:58.00  653.¦ 4:04.51  644.¦ 6:04.36  715.¦10:25.16 1353.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.17  648.¦ 1:20.19  765.¦ 1:26.54 1113.¦ 3:47.10 1946.¦
 1336. Valentini Pierluigi    1960 I-Bertinoro (FC)      11:08.43,5   4:07.54,1  (2328) Urkunde Foto  Men      2185.  21,354 ¦  2:02.13  902.¦ 4:15.40  934.¦ 6:22.59 1038.¦10:25.18 1356.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.54  943.¦ 1:22.41  935.¦ 1:26.43 1101.¦ 3:25.59 1762.¦
 1337. Gosdowski Stefan       1967 D-Köln                11:08.45,5   4:07.56,1  (1352) Urkunde Foto  Men      2186.  21,353 ¦  2:09.04 1338.¦ 4:52.32 1823.¦ 7:02.16 1650.¦10:21.26 1321.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.45 1430.¦ 1:33.14 1722.¦ 1:26.13 1077.¦ 2:40.05  780.¦
 1338. Mair Robert            1970 A-Ebbs                11:08.54,2   4:08.04,8   (746) Urkunde Foto  Men      2188.  21,348 ¦  2:08.43 1326.¦ 4:37.04 1508.¦ 6:46.55 1430.¦10:23.43 1341.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:18.41  759.¦ 1:30.55 1606.¦ 1:24.18  967.¦ 2:54.09 1153.¦
 1339. Künzel Volker          1960 D-Rehau               11:09.00,4   4:08.11,0  (3404) Urkunde Foto  Men      2190.  21,345 ¦  2:07.54 1278.¦ 4:34.20 1456.¦ 6:45.51 1423.¦10:23.09 1334.¦
       Vfb Rehau outdoor                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.43 1342.¦ 1:27.23 1368.¦ 1:32.19 1426.¦ 2:55.13 1184.¦
 1340. Daubenschütz Uli       1964 D-Bad Ditzenbach      11:09.14,8   4:08.25,4  (1571) Urkunde Foto  Men      2194.  21,337 ¦  2:19.08 1843.¦ 4:43.44 1680.¦ 6:57.14 1587.¦10:27.18 1373.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.04 1851.¦ 1:31.33 1636.¦ 1:31.49 1405.¦ 2:54.27 1168.¦
 1341. Zennegg Peter          1960 D-Wiesensteig         11:09.14,9   4:08.25,5  (1574) Urkunde Foto  Men      2195.  21,337 ¦  2:19.08 1844.¦ 4:43.45 1682.¦ 6:57.14 1588.¦10:27.18 1374.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.27 1902.¦ 1:31.34 1639.¦ 1:31.49 1404.¦ 2:55.07 1182.¦
 1342. Löckel Klaus           1969 D-Ludwigshafen        11:09.17,6   4:08.28,2  (3912) Urkunde Foto  Men      2196.  21,335 ¦  1:57.03  595.¦ 4:06.24  692.¦ 6:17.21  945.¦10:17.33 1287.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.13  640.¦ 1:19.53  714.¦ 1:26.29 1087.¦ 3:13.45 1580.¦
 1343. Schiavi Alessandro     1965 I-Brescia (BS)        11:09.21,3   4:08.31,9  (2637) Urkunde Foto  Men      2197.  21,333 ¦  2:10.06 1406.¦ 4:26.59 1257.¦ 6:42.29 1361.¦10:16.24 1277.¦
       g.s. carrera                                                                                                          ¦  1:28.31 1571.¦ 1:26.42 1310.¦ 1:35.13 1570.¦ 2:56.38 1222.¦
 1344. Boifava Mario          1967 I-Brescia (BS)        11:09.21,8   4:08.32,4  (2456) Urkunde Foto  Men      2200.  21,333 ¦  2:08.35 1320.¦ 4:29.21 1317.¦ 6:38.33 1297.¦10:15.53 1271.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.32 1324.¦ 1:24.55 1175.¦ 1:23.02  895.¦ 2:53.10 1128.¦
 1345. Traub Thomas           1967 D-Filderstadt         11:09.22,8   4:08.33,4  (3317) Urkunde Foto  Men      2201.  21,333 ¦  2:12.59 1572.¦ 4:33.58 1441.¦ 6:50.29 1481.¦10:23.11 1335.¦
       Team Cati und Winny                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.52 1359.¦ 1:28.04 1418.¦ 1:31.01 1356.¦ 2:49.34 1025.¦
 1346. Terracina Massimo      1963 I-Cervia (RA)         11:09.30,8   4:08.41,4  (2686) Urkunde Foto  Men      2202.  21,328 ¦  2:13.11 1581.¦ 4:38.35 1551.¦ 6:53.02 1519.¦10:21.27 1322.¦
       Team Aquilotti Cervia                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.28 1637.¦ 1:27.46 1392.¦ 1:34.15 1516.¦ 2:48.54 1007.¦
 1347. Schnekenburger Thomas  1964 D-Mering              11:09.38,5   4:08.49,1  (1166) Urkunde Foto  Men      2203.  21,324 ¦  2:13.14 1583.¦ 4:37.53 1527.¦ 6:49.06 1460.¦10:26.22 1363.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.11 1691.¦ 1:28.20 1430.¦ 1:32.30 1437.¦ 3:01.44 1341.¦
 1348. Brummer Peter          1966 D-Sainbach            11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1324) Urkunde Foto  Men      2204.  21,322 ¦  2:17.20 1767.¦ 4:47.34 1748.¦ 7:00.24 1620.¦10:27.09 1370.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:37.17 1951.¦ 1:35.06 1787.¦ 1:33.48 1498.¦ 2:51.12 1071.¦
 1348. Schwegler Gerhard      1970 D-Pöttmes             11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1328) Urkunde Foto  Men      2204.  21,322 ¦  2:17.18 1765.¦ 4:47.33 1747.¦ 7:00.25 1621.¦10:27.10 1371.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:37.15 1950.¦ 1:35.06 1786.¦ 1:33.49 1499.¦ 2:51.15 1075.¦
 1350. Hoffmann Werner        1968 D-Greding             11:09.42,8   4:08.53,4  (1652) Urkunde Foto  Men      2206.  21,322 ¦  2:08.26 1314.¦ 4:38.04 1532.¦ 6:41.33 1344.¦10:22.39 1328.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37 1011.¦ 1:27.31 1374.¦ 1:20.25  720.¦ 2:52.37 1113.¦
 1351. Müller Hubert          1959 A-Haiming             11:09.50,8   4:09.01,4   (370) Urkunde Foto  Men      2207.  21,318 ¦  2:08.21 1307.¦ 4:30.13 1345.¦ 6:40.12 1321.¦10:21.47 1324.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:26.12 1384.¦ 1:26.04 1264.¦ 1:32.38 1443.¦ 2:53.22 1132.¦
 1352. Stroebaek Stig         1963 DK-Farum              11:10.04,1   4:09.14,7  (1286) Urkunde Foto  Men      2209.  21,311 ¦  2:01.55  878.¦ 4:26.39 1249.¦ 6:25.43 1085.¦ 9:48.31 1000.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.06  962.¦ 1:24.20 1116.¦ 1:25.40 1046.¦ 2:46.58  943.¦
 1353. Felger Fritz           1959 D-Hamburg             11:10.37,4   4:09.48,0  (3610) Urkunde Foto  Men      2213.  21,293 ¦  2:09.22 1360.¦ 4:41.54 1643.¦ 6:55.22 1560.¦10:23.19 1336.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1075.¦ 1:33.26 1730.¦ 1:29.48 1290.¦ 2:50.36 1049.¦
 1354. Zirngibl Wolfgang      1963 D-Gersthofen          11:10.46,0   4:09.56,6  (1170) Urkunde Foto  Men      2215.  21,289 ¦  2:08.23 1310.¦ 4:26.57 1255.¦ 6:37.24 1284.¦10:26.05 1361.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.26 1401.¦ 1:27.44 1389.¦ 1:31.07 1365.¦ 3:10.03 1509.¦
 1355. Smit Marco             1970 NL-De Rijp            11:10.50,3   4:10.00,9   (331) Urkunde Foto  Men      2217.  21,286 ¦  2:06.24 1185.¦ 4:21.13 1097.¦ 6:37.05 1280.¦10:27.49 1382.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.18 1218.¦ 1:26.35 1303.¦ 1:35.09 1567.¦ 3:13.25 1569.¦
 1356. Janzen Ernst           1961 D-Wesel               11:10.52,7   4:10.03,3  (2964) Urkunde Foto  Men      2218.  21,285 ¦  2:03.44  998.¦ 4:29.08 1314.¦ 6:39.45 1315.¦10:25.31 1359.¦
       BSG Verbands-Sparkasse Wesel                                                                                          ¦  1:23.30 1165.¦ 1:31.54 1660.¦ 1:32.22 1431.¦ 3:05.21 1416.¦
 1357. Cerri Stefano          1963 I-Canegrate (MI)      11:10.54,7   4:10.05,3  (2731) Urkunde Foto  Men      2219.  21,284 ¦  2:09.06 1341.¦ 4:31.05 1376.¦ 6:43.24 1380.¦10:23.46 1342.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.46 1434.¦ 1:23.07  982.¦ 1:32.03 1418.¦ 3:04.36 1396.¦
 1358. Janz Steffen           1967 D-Siegen              11:11.08,4   4:10.19,0  (1849) Urkunde Foto  Men      2221.  21,277 ¦  2:04.29 1043.¦ 4:20.50 1092.¦ 6:31.29 1186.¦10:26.03 1360.¦
       RSV Osthelden                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.02  957.¦ 1:25.56 1254.¦ 1:31.05 1363.¦ 3:15.17 1601.¦
 1359. Herkenroth Wolfgang    1960 D-Burghausen          11:11.09,6   4:10.20,2  (2822) Urkunde Foto  Men      2222.  21,276 ¦  2:10.57 1453.¦ 4:25.10 1212.¦ 6:33.51 1226.¦10:25.04 1349.¦
       SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                                  ¦  1:30.49 1713.¦ 1:25.36 1225.¦ 1:32.11 1421.¦ 3:11.23 1526.¦
 1360. Heyden Matthias        1968 D-Göttingen           11:11.10,1   4:10.20,7  (3742) Urkunde Foto  Men      2223.  21,276 ¦  2:09.35 1372.¦ 4:30.14 1346.¦ 6:36.14 1259.¦10:26.50 1366.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.07 1288.¦ 1:25.39 1231.¦ 1:23.03  897.¦ 3:04.58 1407.¦
 1361. Jozsa Christian        1963 D-Laupheim            11:11.12,2   4:10.22,8   (386) Urkunde Foto  Men      2224.  21,275 ¦  2:06.21 1182.¦ 4:30.30 1355.¦ 6:35.27 1245.¦10:28.35 1385.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:21.37 1012.¦ 1:26.27 1289.¦ 1:25.27 1027.¦ 3:01.29 1328.¦
 1362. Burow Torsten          1970 D-Vogelsdorf          11:11.23,4   4:10.34,0  (3216) Urkunde Foto  Men      2226.  21,269 ¦  2:12.15 1526.¦ 4:30.26 1353.¦ 6:38.48 1302.¦10:25.17 1355.¦
       RSG Spree                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.21 1487.¦ 1:25.36 1224.¦ 1:28.16 1185.¦ 3:05.35 1426.¦
 1363. Naccarato Michele      1962 I-San Quirino (PN)    11:11.26,4   4:10.37,0  (2573) Urkunde Foto  Men      2227.  21,267 ¦  2:08.24 1311.¦ 4:35.04 1472.¦ 6:49.52 1474.¦10:25.17 1354.¦
       ACIDO LATTICO TEAM                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.35 1007.¦ 1:25.41 1235.¦ 1:28.10 1176.¦ 2:48.59 1010.¦
 1364. Samek Ota              1965 GB-Whitland           11:11.36,7   4:10.47,3  (4120) Urkunde Foto  Men      2228.  21,262 ¦  2:09.08 1342.¦ 4:29.59 1336.¦ 6:40.32 1329.¦10:26.21 1362.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 1529.¦ 1:24.36 1147.¦ 1:28.21 1189.¦ 3:03.06 1359.¦
 1365. Molder Peter           1965 D-Duderstadt          11:11.49,2   4:10.59,8  (3955) Urkunde Foto  Men      2231.  21,255 ¦  2:00.27  792.¦ 4:11.56  846.¦ 6:36.13 1257.¦10:33.00 1424.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.25  738.¦ 1:23.11  989.¦ 1:49.46 1948.¦ 3:15.17 1602.¦
 1366. Kaiser Peter           1963 D-Eslarn              11:12.02,9   4:11.13,5  (2878) Urkunde Foto  Men      2232.  21,248 ¦  2:07.07 1224.¦ 4:26.35 1246.¦ 6:41.31 1341.¦10:09.25 1210.¦
       TSV Eslarn                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.50 1354.¦ 1:29.24 1496.¦ 1:31.42 1398.¦ 2:47.21  957.¦
 1367. Standaert Patrick      1965 B-Nevele              11:12.05,2   4:11.15,8  (4218) Urkunde Foto  Men      2234.  21,247 ¦  2:14.51 1664.¦ 4:39.20 1577.¦ 6:47.58 1444.¦10:28.42 1387.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.58 1452.¦ 1:26.31 1297.¦ 1:25.23 1025.¦ 2:56.54 1227.¦
 1368. Mayr Stephan           1965 D-Hilden              11:12.17,4   4:11.28,0  (3932) Urkunde Foto  Men      2236.  21,240 ¦  2:12.36 1550.¦ 4:42.00 1646.¦ 6:51.31 1499.¦10:29.23 1391.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.36 1499.¦ 1:32.52 1706.¦ 1:27.47 1157.¦ 2:57.38 1242.¦
 1369. Zucchetti Claudio      1958 I-Milano (MI)         11:12.17,5   4:11.28,1  (2235) Urkunde Foto  Men      2237.  21,240 ¦  2:05.48 1146.¦ 4:25.54 1232.¦ 6:54.05 1537.¦10:27.45 1381.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.29 1406.¦ 1:25.48 1240.¦ 1:41.42 1772.¦ 2:59.49 1299.¦
 1370. Doeswijk Martin        1966 NL-Heerde             11:12.23,8   4:11.34,4   (310) Urkunde Foto  Men      2239.  21,237 ¦  2:14.15 1635.¦ 4:39.40 1590.¦ 6:44.32 1402.¦10:25.13 1350.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.58 1534.¦ 1:29.57 1533.¦ 1:23.46  944.¦ 2:50.51 1056.¦
 1371. Oberrisser Horst       1963 A-St. Stefan im Lava  11:12.38,1   4:11.48,7  (1004) Urkunde Foto  Men      2241.  21,229 ¦  2:04.35 1050.¦ 4:26.59 1260.¦ 6:51.44 1505.¦10:29.09 1390.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:22.58 1125.¦ 1:30.23 1567.¦ 1:46.07 1881.¦ 2:59.37 1290.¦
 1372. Kirsch Claus           1967 D-Böblingen           11:12.40,6   4:11.51,2  (3296) Urkunde Foto  Men      2242.  21,228 ¦  2:14.19 1640.¦ 4:54.39 1846.¦ 7:00.26 1622.¦10:26.27 1364.¦
       SV Böblingen                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.27 1318.¦ 1:28.30 1434.¦ 1:22.02  826.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
 1373. Tisot Marco            1963 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:12.44,2   4:11.54,8  (2454) Urkunde Foto  Men      2243.  21,226 ¦  2:07.31 1252.¦ 4:28.21 1291.¦ 6:28.52 1136.¦10:27.43 1380.¦
       Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                              ¦  1:23.48 1188.¦ 1:27.26 1371.¦ 1:27.51 1161.¦ 3:21.54 1708.¦
 1374. Otte Achim             1967 D-Bayerbach           11:12.52,1   4:12.02,7  (2875) Urkunde Foto  Men      2244.  21,222 ¦  2:17.59 1796.¦ 4:43.14 1667.¦ 7:00.50 1629.¦10:28.54 1389.¦
       TSV Bayerbach                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.39 1505.¦ 1:29.14 1476.¦ 1:27.26 1142.¦ 2:48.10  985.¦
 1375. Sinico Renato          1971 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:12.54,1   4:12.04,7  (2381) Urkunde Foto  Men      2245.  21,221 ¦  2:04.26 1037.¦ 4:21.56 1120.¦ 6:36.47 1275.¦10:27.08 1369.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.27 1230.¦ 1:20.07  738.¦ 1:28.56 1229.¦ 3:07.01 1458.¦
 1376. Schmidt Ralf           1959 D-Oranienbaum         11:12.56,0   4:12.06,6  (1747) Urkunde Foto  Men      2246.  21,220 ¦  2:08.10 1297.¦ 4:32.17 1403.¦ 6:38.15 1291.¦10:28.44 1388.¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.09 1294.¦ 1:30.31 1577.¦ 1:30.03 1313.¦ 3:12.31 1552.¦
 1377. Sanavro Roberto        1961 I-Maniago (PN)        11:12.57,5   4:12.08,1  (2400) Urkunde Foto  Men      2247.  21,219 ¦  2:18.39 1817.¦ 4:44.17 1692.¦ 6:50.12 1477.¦10:22.59 1331.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.02 1673.¦ 1:31.34 1642.¦ 1:26.43 1101.¦ 2:47.21  956.¦
 1378. Richter Steffen        1959 D-Dresden             11:13.16,1   4:12.26,7  (1095) Urkunde Foto  Men      2250.  21,209 ¦  2:05.36 1128.¦ 4:22.05 1124.¦ 6:43.47 1391.¦10:29.39 1394.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.45 1183.¦ 1:26.58 1330.¦ 1:42.46 1799.¦ 3:09.29 1502.¦
 1379. Dietrich Albin         1958 D-Oettingen           11:13.25,8   4:12.36,4  (3568) Urkunde Foto  Men      2252.  21,204 ¦  2:20.13 1883.¦ 4:57.50 1889.¦ 7:13.01 1760.¦10:30.57 1407.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.15 1858.¦ 1:37.22 1843.¦ 1:29.36 1275.¦ 2:35.27  675.¦
 1380. Schaffner Robert       1964 A-Bad Leonfelden      11:13.40,1   4:12.50,7  (3383) Urkunde Foto  Men      2255.  21,197 ¦  2:02.57  955.¦ 4:21.44 1112.¦ 6:29.31 1146.¦10:30.10 1399.¦
       Union Bad Leonfelden                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.33  669.¦ 1:22.10  884.¦ 1:21.11  768.¦ 2:58.23 1264.¦
 1381. Mazzucchelli Franco    1966 I-Villa Cortese (MI)  11:13.59,8   4:13.10,4  (2010) Urkunde Foto  Men      2261.  21,187 ¦  2:17.24 1768.¦ 4:38.37 1554.¦ 6:58.22 1604.¦10:30.16 1401.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.16 1816.¦ 1:30.04 1545.¦ 1:41.42 1771.¦ 2:52.04 1096.¦
 1382. Derenne Willi          1958 D-Köln                11:14.00,6   4:13.11,2  (1350) Urkunde Foto  Men      2262.  21,186 ¦  2:12.11 1520.¦ 4:34.13 1453.¦ 6:43.19 1376.¦10:28.37 1386.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.12 1618.¦ 1:30.08 1549.¦ 1:33.17 1476.¦ 3:09.14 1495.¦
 1383. Galvagni Luigi         1961 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (2167) Urkunde Foto  Men      2263.  21,186 ¦  2:11.26 1474.¦ 4:41.46 1639.¦ 6:56.28 1574.¦10:27.07 1368.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:28.27 1565.¦ 1:30.55 1607.¦ 1:36.09 1603.¦ 2:53.47 1145.¦
 1383. Kuersten Uwe           1959 D-Karlsruhe           11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (3870) Urkunde Foto  Men      2263.  21,186 ¦  2:14.10 1631.¦ 4:40.33 1616.¦ 6:53.54 1536.¦10:29.57 1397.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.22 1698.¦ 1:31.39 1644.¦ 1:31.14 1373.¦ 2:57.16 1235.¦
 1385. Spiekermann Klaus      1962 D-Bochum              11:14.01,4   4:13.12,0   (782) Urkunde Foto  Men      2265.  21,186 ¦  2:08.41 1325.¦ 4:29.40 1330.¦ 6:44.18 1397.¦10:33.34 1429.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.30 1570.¦ 1:27.00 1335.¦ 1:30.53 1349.¦ 3:13.49 1582.¦
 1386. Rath Josef             1958 D-Münster             11:14.04,5   4:13.15,1   (822) Urkunde Foto  Men      2267.  21,184 ¦  2:02.56  953.¦ 4:23.14 1158.¦ 6:26.09 1096.¦10:08.52 1198.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.04  785.¦ 1:22.11  885.¦ 1:24.18  967.¦ 2:55.36 1194.¦
 1387. Goebel Dietmar         1963 D-Wedemark            11:14.17,2   4:13.27,8  (1109) Urkunde Foto  Men      2270.  21,177 ¦  2:09.29 1365.¦ 4:39.16 1575.¦ 6:47.28 1437.¦10:30.02 1398.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:25.05 1286.¦ 1:30.01 1539.¦ 1:29.35 1274.¦ 3:02.40 1355.¦
 1388. Rothkopf Ralf          1970 A-Steyr               11:14.32,6   4:13.43,2  (1708) Urkunde Foto  Men      2276.  21,169 ¦  2:07.50 1272.¦ 4:22.56 1149.¦ 6:28.13 1128.¦10:30.56 1406.¦
       Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.10 1049.¦ 1:24.05 1090.¦ 1:26.46 1104.¦ 3:23.52 1739.¦
 1389. Spindel Claudius       1962 D-Hennigsdorf         11:14.39,2   4:13.49,8  (1053) Urkunde Foto  Men      2277.  21,166 ¦  2:07.31 1252.¦ 4:28.24 1292.¦ 6:39.55 1316.¦10:31.01 1409.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.12 1475.¦ 1:30.41 1590.¦ 1:33.13 1470.¦ 3:05.59 1435.¦
 1390. Lener Franz            1969 A-Innsbruck           11:14.39,9   4:13.50,5  (3892) Urkunde Foto  Men      2278.  21,166 ¦  2:17.03 1756.¦ 4:40.42 1619.¦ 6:56.38 1580.¦10:30.23 1402.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.25 1901.¦ 1:30.03 1541.¦ 1:37.29 1645.¦ 2:57.56 1253.¦
 1391. Häninger Harald        1969 A-Innsbruck           11:14.43,4   4:13.54,0   (505) Urkunde Foto  Men      2279.  21,164 ¦  2:13.04 1576.¦ 4:34.18 1455.¦ 6:55.50 1566.¦10:31.57 1415.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.05 1852.¦ 1:30.22 1566.¦ 1:43.38 1818.¦ 3:01.45 1342.¦
 1392. Hettler Andreas        1960 D-Stuhr               11:14.58,9   4:14.09,5  (3740) Urkunde Foto  Men      2282.  21,156 ¦  2:09.01 1335.¦ 4:36.52 1506.¦ 6:43.28 1381.¦10:31.42 1414.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.09  965.¦ 1:28.10 1425.¦ 1:23.18  911.¦ 3:09.21 1500.¦
 1393. Riener Rudolf          1964 A-Nebelberg           11:15.00,5   4:14.11,1  (4097) Urkunde Foto  Men      2283.  21,155 ¦  2:12.16 1528.¦ 4:34.05 1444.¦ 6:42.13 1355.¦10:33.55 1431.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.37 1580.¦ 1:28.53 1454.¦ 1:27.24 1140.¦ 2:58.09 1255.¦
 1394. Rombock Sascha         1970 D-Dresden             11:15.26,9   4:14.37,5  (1096) Urkunde Foto  Men      2287.  21,141 ¦  2:04.05 1017.¦ 4:15.35  929.¦ 6:40.57 1335.¦10:30.59 1408.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.04  784.¦ 1:23.14  993.¦ 1:34.25 1527.¦ 3:03.10 1363.¦
 1395. Stock Werner           1966 D-Unterweikertshofen  11:15.29,9   4:14.40,5  (1161) Urkunde Foto  Men      2288.  21,139 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:13.43  894.¦ 6:29.03 1138.¦10:33.28 1427.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.57 1122.¦ 1:22.07  883.¦ 1:35.02 1558.¦ 3:25.45 1760.¦
 1396. Zechmeister Kurt       1963 A-Gloggnitz           11:15.36,1   4:14.46,7  (4398) Urkunde Foto  Men      2291.  21,136 ¦  2:10.31 1424.¦ 4:36.49 1503.¦ 6:52.12 1507.¦10:35.47 1445.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.04 1376.¦ 1:27.57 1408.¦ 1:29.01 1234.¦ 2:45.08  901.¦
 1397. Testor Erik            1966 A-Wien                11:15.38,7   4:14.49,3  (4265) Urkunde Foto  Men      2292.  21,135 ¦  2:16.56 1748.¦ 4:49.04 1768.¦ 6:58.07 1598.¦10:29.54 1395.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.09 1687.¦ 1:32.36 1690.¦ 1:29.36 1275.¦ 2:54.17 1158.¦
 1398. Richter Yggve          1964 D-Blaubeuren          11:15.42,6   4:14.53,2   (392) Urkunde Foto  Men      2294.  21,133 ¦  2:12.57 1570.¦ 4:35.51 1489.¦ 6:56.28 1573.¦10:31.07 1410.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:28.13 1547.¦ 1:27.13 1355.¦ 1:37.46 1659.¦ 3:01.09 1323.¦
 1399. Stotz Michael          1969 D-Bad Bellingen       11:15.43,1   4:14.53,7  (4243) Urkunde Foto  Men      2295.  21,133 ¦  2:13.31 1600.¦ 4:38.18 1543.¦ 6:54.08 1540.¦10:33.13 1426.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.51 1519.¦ 1:29.25 1499.¦ 1:31.40 1396.¦ 2:58.58 1277.¦
 1400. Jozsa Frank            1964 D-Laupheim            11:15.43,8   4:14.54,4   (387) Urkunde Foto  Men      2296.  21,132 ¦  2:11.47 1495.¦ 4:30.52 1371.¦ 6:41.03 1336.¦10:31.33 1413.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.03 1459.¦ 1:29.26 1502.¦ 1:31.03 1359.¦ 3:04.25 1390.¦
 1401. Kenzelmann Max         1961 D-Schelklingen        11:15.46,1   4:14.56,7   (389) Urkunde Foto  Men      2297.  21,131 ¦  2:13.04 1578.¦ 4:35.51 1488.¦ 6:48.45 1455.¦10:31.10 1411.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:28.41 1445.¦ 1:30.04 1315.¦ 3:01.19 1325.¦
 1402. Morawa Rainer          1964 D-München             11:15.50,7   4:15.01,3  (1841) Urkunde Foto  Men      2298.  21,129 ¦  2:15.10 1680.¦ 4:35.27 1477.¦ 6:30.59 1175.¦10:24.53 1347.¦
       Rosenheimer                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.07 1686.¦ 1:25.29 1215.¦ 1:19.43  678.¦ 3:14.11 1590.¦
 1403. Mesman Bob             1959 NL-Den Haag           11:15.52,6   4:15.03,2  (3945) Urkunde Foto  Men      2299.  21,128 ¦  2:05.40 1135.¦ 4:21.29 1102.¦ 6:38.47 1301.¦10:36.16 1449.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.22 1311.¦ 1:26.26 1288.¦ 1:34.35 1536.¦ 3:13.55 1586.¦
 1404. Hertsch Andreas        1963 D-Wehrheim            11:15.53,1   4:15.03,7  (1295) Urkunde Foto  Men      2300.  21,127 ¦  2:13.30 1597.¦ 4:36.41 1501.¦ 6:45.21 1415.¦10:33.08 1425.¦
       lottogewinner                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.19 1558.¦ 1:27.40 1384.¦ 1:30.59 1353.¦ 3:03.09 1362.¦
 1405. Menzel Roland          1966 A-Baden               11:15.58,1   4:15.08,7  (3942) Urkunde Foto  Men      2301.  21,125 ¦  2:16.56 1750.¦ 4:49.04 1769.¦ 6:58.08 1599.¦10:29.55 1396.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.09 1688.¦ 1:32.36 1691.¦ 1:29.48 1291.¦ 2:53.39 1138.¦
 1406. Mänzel Stefan          1965 D-Nürnberg            11:16.02,3   4:15.12,9  (1030) Urkunde Foto  Men      2303.  21,123 ¦  2:13.04 1575.¦ 4:33.21 1428.¦ 6:46.58 1431.¦10:32.03 1416.¦
       Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                                             ¦  1:33.42 1834.¦ 1:28.42 1446.¦ 1:36.09 1602.¦ 3:08.37 1482.¦
 1407. Fuss Stefan            1969 D-Ravensburg          11:16.06,1   4:15.16,7   (980) Urkunde Foto  Men      2305.  21,121 ¦  2:07.38 1261.¦ 4:23.22 1163.¦ 6:33.05 1208.¦10:30.24 1403.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.09 1544.¦ 1:28.01 1412.¦ 1:35.41 1588.¦ 3:24.23 1745.¦
 1408. Pudschies Oliver       1968 D-Gärtringen          11:16.06,8   4:15.17,4  (1862) Urkunde Foto  Men      2306.  21,120 ¦  2:09.11 1348.¦ 4:28.02 1278.¦ 6:42.56 1368.¦10:34.34 1436.¦
       STIHL-Power                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.46 1258.¦ 1:24.34 1142.¦ 1:23.18  910.¦ 3:09.46 1503.¦
 1409. Valtingojer Werner     1958 A-Absam               11:16.10,0   4:15.20,6   (439) Urkunde Foto  Men      2307.  21,119 ¦  2:12.47 1560.¦ 4:42.27 1655.¦ 6:51.44 1504.¦10:34.18 1435.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:34.45 1877.¦ 1:30.30 1573.¦ 1:38.22 1679.¦ 3:14.19 1592.¦
 1410. Persson Pär            1971 S-Getinge             11:16.11,7   4:15.22,3  (1666) Urkunde Foto  Men      2308.  21,118 ¦  2:16.26 1724.¦ 4:39.56 1597.¦ 7:03.25 1659.¦10:33.59 1432.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:33.16 1817.¦ 1:28.47 1450.¦ 1:37.46 1660.¦ 2:55.58 1203.¦
 1411. Geissler Harald        1971 D-Dentlein            11:16.12,0   4:15.22,6  (2823) Urkunde Foto  Men      2309.  21,118 ¦  2:10.06 1405.¦ 4:28.03 1279.¦ 6:39.32 1311.¦10:30.51 1405.¦
       SV Wieseth                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.41 1336.¦ 1:26.51 1322.¦ 1:31.03 1358.¦ 3:03.44 1378.¦
 1412. Soika Martin           1961 D-Betzgenried         11:16.12,8   4:15.23,4   (774) Urkunde Foto  Men      2310.  21,117 ¦  2:02.17  909.¦ 4:14.09  904.¦ 6:29.17 1140.¦10:29.23 1392.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.13 1052.¦ 1:23.43 1047.¦ 1:32.21 1429.¦ 3:16.01 1612.¦
 1413. Schrafen Thomas        1963 D-Oberhausen          11:16.15,1   4:15.25,7  (1418) Urkunde Foto  Men      2312.  21,116 ¦  2:10.20 1416.¦ 4:28.53 1306.¦ 6:40.38 1332.¦10:27.35 1377.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.39 1505.¦ 1:25.28 1214.¦ 1:31.23 1381.¦ 3:00.04 1302.¦
 1414. Courtnadge Peter       1968 I-Amaro (UD)          11:16.22,7   4:15.33,3  (2519) Urkunde Foto  Men      2313.  21,112 ¦  2:06.13 1179.¦ 4:25.06 1210.¦ 6:38.29 1293.¦10:30.14 1400.¦
       Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.04 1375.¦ 1:28.55 1458.¦ 1:33.59 1511.¦ 3:13.28 1573.¦
 1415. Hoffmann Werner        1958 D-Steffeln            11:16.28,8   4:15.39,4  (3201) Urkunde Foto  Men      2315.  21,109 ¦  2:07.11 1228.¦ 4:31.56 1393.¦ 6:43.40 1386.¦10:32.44 1421.¦
       RSC Schneifel Prüm e.V                                                                                                ¦  1:24.17 1217.¦ 1:30.06 1546.¦ 1:25.27 1026.¦ 3:11.19 1524.¦
 1416. Lüddecke Heiko         1965 D-Kernen              11:16.41,5   4:15.52,1  (3918) Urkunde Foto  Men      2317.  21,102 ¦  2:17.29 1771.¦ 4:49.00 1766.¦ 7:04.49 1669.¦10:34.07 1433.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.09 1613.¦ 1:35.34 1802.¦ 1:38.01 1667.¦ 2:51.02 1062.¦
 1417. Goldbecker Volker      1968 D-Gütersloh           11:16.52,2   4:16.02,8  (3260) Urkunde Foto  Men      2318.  21,097 ¦  2:13.36 1604.¦ 4:45.03 1714.¦ 6:54.24 1544.¦10:32.40 1420.¦
       Seb. Avenwedde                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.10 1381.¦ 1:33.13 1721.¦ 1:27.30 1144.¦ 2:57.45 1246.¦
 1418. Pedron Antonio         1964 I-Valenza (AL)        11:17.01,6   4:16.12,2  (2544) Urkunde Foto  Men      2319.  21,092 ¦  2:16.53 1747.¦ 4:44.40 1701.¦ 6:47.09 1432.¦10:27.01 1367.¦
       RACING TEAM LA BICI                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.56 1805.¦ 1:29.49 1528.¦ 1:29.09 1240.¦ 3:07.25 1460.¦
 1419. Mühlek Christian       1969 D-Weikersheim         11:17.10,3   4:16.20,9  (3965) Urkunde Foto  Men      2320.  21,087 ¦  2:04.53 1078.¦ 4:33.39 1434.¦ 6:40.05 1318.¦10:29.32 1393.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.45 1182.¦ 1:29.23 1493.¦ 1:23.07  900.¦ 3:07.55 1467.¦
 1420. Montoli Corrado        1969 I-Cassano Magnago (V  11:17.14,1   4:16.24,7  (2494) Urkunde Foto  Men      2321.  21,085 ¦  2:10.02 1400.¦ 4:31.59 1395.¦ 6:44.28 1400.¦10:27.36 1378.¦
       Arka Team Perla                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.40 1332.¦ 1:25.42 1236.¦ 1:21.05  760.¦ 2:58.12 1258.¦
 1421. Osl Franz              1963 A-Ebbs                11:17.21,9   4:16.32,5   (749) Urkunde Foto  Men      2323.  21,081 ¦  2:25.51 2012.¦ 4:51.47 1806.¦ 7:04.06 1664.¦10:33.47 1430.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.54 1884.¦ 1:31.43 1647.¦ 1:33.25 1484.¦ 2:50.44 1053.¦
 1422. Voges Kurt             1958 D-Hannover            11:17.58,7   4:17.09,3  (4319) Urkunde Foto  Men      2328.  21,062 ¦  2:13.40 1607.¦ 4:38.36 1553.¦ 6:51.35 1500.¦10:31.20 1412.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.30 1498.¦ 1:28.38 1440.¦ 1:37.12 1640.¦ 3:01.00 1318.¦
 1423. Biedermann Curd        1960 D-Regensburg          11:17.59,7   4:17.10,3   (269) Urkunde Foto  Men      2329.  21,062 ¦  2:10.25 1421.¦ 4:25.37 1228.¦ 6:48.57 1458.¦10:40.07 1486.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.03 1677.¦ 1:24.27 1134.¦ 1:43.45 1823.¦ 3:04.46 1400.¦
 1424. Metschkoll Alfons      1964 I-Lana d'Adige (BZ)   11:18.11,0   4:17.21,6  (2676) Urkunde Foto  Men      2330.  21,056 ¦  2:20.59 1902.¦ 4:51.55 1809.¦ 7:02.02 1647.¦10:32.25 1418.¦
       R.V. Edelrot Lana                                                                                                     ¦  1:33.29 1827.¦ 1:33.15 1724.¦ 1:31.04 1362.¦ 2:52.40 1115.¦
 1425. Klieber Georg          1967 A-Oberhofen im Innta  11:18.28,7   4:17.39,3  (3827) Urkunde Foto  Men      2333.  21,047 ¦  2:08.40 1322.¦ 4:28.39 1301.¦ 6:37.06 1281.¦10:36.44 1451.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.42 1512.¦ 1:27.25 1370.¦ 1:37.55 1665.¦ 3:23.23 1731.¦
 1426. Formeier Walter        1968 A-Lieboch             11:18.31,3   4:17.41,9  (3351) Urkunde Foto  Men      2334.  21,045 ¦  2:17.55 1793.¦ 4:57.23 1880.¦ 7:09.54 1726.¦10:34.46 1437.¦
       Tri Team Stefflhof Adventures                                                                                         ¦  1:27.37 1502.¦ 1:34.42 1774.¦ 1:28.22 1191.¦ 2:43.04  853.¦
 1427. Uhrskov Christensen Mo 1969 DK-Koebenhavn V       11:18.46,0   4:17.56,6  (1041) Urkunde Foto  Men      2339.  21,038 ¦  2:12.15 1525.¦ 4:35.35 1482.¦ 6:44.57 1409.¦10:37.42 1462.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:28.13 1549.¦ 1:28.40 1443.¦ 1:30.51 1347.¦ 3:09.15 1496.¦
 1428. Burghardt Heiko        1968 D-Wolfhagen           11:18.51,2   4:18.01,8  (1892) Urkunde Foto  Men      2340.  21,035 ¦  1:55.44  526.¦ 4:02.52  600.¦ 6:26.28 1109.¦10:35.36 1442.¦
       Wolfhagen                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.52  540.¦ 1:22.21  904.¦ 1:49.11 1942.¦ 3:33.45 1839.¦
 1429. Kaupp Andreas          1964 D-Lauterbach          11:19.02,7   4:18.13,3   (732) Urkunde Foto  Men      2343.  21,029 ¦  2:10.53 1448.¦ 4:37.24 1516.¦ 6:57.04 1586.¦10:32.48 1422.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.41 1423.¦ 1:28.47 1449.¦ 1:33.51 1502.¦ 2:53.03 1123.¦
 1430. Fenn Juergen           1966 D-Reichenau           11:19.10,4   4:18.21,0  (3612) Urkunde Foto  Men      2346.  21,025 ¦  2:06.51 1210.¦ 4:29.03 1312.¦ 6:47.33 1439.¦10:33.30 1428.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.12  969.¦ 1:27.03 1340.¦ 1:32.23 1434.¦ 2:51.30 1080.¦
 1431. Pflister Thomas        1965 D-Erding              11:19.10,6   4:18.21,2  (1552) Urkunde Foto  Men      2347.  21,025 ¦  2:11.08 1463.¦ 4:27.55 1274.¦ 6:47.32 1438.¦10:39.08 1477.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:29.41 1651.¦ 1:31.14 1621.¦ 1:33.57 1507.¦ 3:13.19 1566.¦
 1432. von Schimonsky Lothar  1962 D-Gerhardshofen       11:19.15,1   4:18.25,7  (1366) Urkunde Foto  Men      2348.  21,023 ¦  2:01.21  850.¦ 4:11.35  839.¦ 6:22.40 1032.¦10:35.42 1444.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.36 1092.¦ 1:22.46  948.¦ 1:37.54 1664.¦ 3:40.06 1903.¦
 1433. Kaltschmied Jakob      1960 A-Ebbs                11:19.28,4   4:18.39,0   (745) Urkunde Foto  Men      2351.  21,016 ¦  2:18.53 1831.¦ 4:46.43 1738.¦ 6:56.54 1585.¦10:32.59 1423.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.00 1808.¦ 1:34.47 1778.¦ 1:35.06 1564.¦ 3:03.08 1360.¦
 1434. Effertz Antonius       1959 D-Hungen              11:19.33,7   4:18.44,3   (508) Urkunde Foto  Men      2353.  21,013 ¦  2:09.18 1354.¦ 4:30.37 1360.¦ 6:49.10 1464.¦10:38.28 1470.¦
       Druckkollektiv                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.09 1207.¦ 1:28.30 1435.¦ 1:37.37 1651.¦ 3:08.37 1480.¦
 1435. Wolf Christian         1972 A-Seiersberg          11:19.34,8   4:18.45,4  (1512) Urkunde Foto  Men      2354.  21,012 ¦  2:08.15 1303.¦ 4:24.25 1192.¦ 6:39.21 1310.¦10:37.38 1459.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.12 1143.¦ 1:24.13 1105.¦ 1:39.13 1707.¦ 3:19.01 1649.¦
 1436. Potocnik Reinhard      1972 A-Stocking            11:19.35,3   4:18.45,9  (1511) Urkunde Foto  Men      2355.  21,012 ¦  2:03.42  997.¦ 4:16.16  958.¦ 6:20.26  999.¦10:37.39 1460.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.30  999.¦ 1:24.25 1130.¦ 1:28.43 1211.¦ 3:42.58 1919.¦
 1437. Sörensen Nick          1964 DK-Middelfart         11:19.35,9   4:18.46,5   (532) Urkunde Foto  Men      2357.  21,012 ¦  2:07.39 1262.¦ 4:21.46 1113.¦ 6:33.27 1220.¦10:40.00 1483.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.51 1445.¦ 1:26.02 1260.¦ 1:38.16 1674.¦ 3:29.02 1796.¦
 1438. Janischewski Torsten   1970 D-Klingenthal         11:19.36,1   4:18.46,7  (3411) Urkunde Foto  Men      2358.  21,012 ¦  2:08.11 1299.¦ 4:26.58 1256.¦ 6:44.31 1401.¦10:35.04 1440.¦
       VSC                                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.30 1000.¦ 1:27.47 1394.¦ 1:27.07 1119.¦ 3:04.49 1403.¦
 1439. Marfelt Flemming       1958 DK-Smoerum            11:19.39,2   4:18.49,8  (1268) Urkunde Foto  Men      2359.  21,010 ¦  2:10.55 1451.¦ 4:39.21 1578.¦ 6:41.16 1337.¦10:16.54 1279.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.02 1129.¦ 1:30.51 1601.¦ 1:25.23 1024.¦ 2:56.14 1208.¦
 1440. Lippmann Enrico        1971 D-Dresden             11:19.44,6   4:18.55,2   (648) Urkunde Foto  Men      2360.  21,007 ¦  2:02.14  903.¦ 4:21.48 1114.¦ 6:29.28 1145.¦10:28.18 1384.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.12  717.¦ 1:22.44  942.¦ 1:29.44 1284.¦ 3:13.30 1574.¦
 1441. Giovanelli Giovanni    1959 I-Lugo (RA)           11:19.46,7   4:18.57,3  (2048) Urkunde Foto  Men      2361.  21,006 ¦  2:03.26  983.¦ 4:17.00  981.¦ 7:01.15 1631.¦10:38.12 1466.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.46 1346.¦ 1:24.06 1093.¦ 2:09.46 2079.¦ 3:04.27 1391.¦
 1442. Tessarsch Bernhard     1958 D-Auenwald            11:20.13,4   4:19.24,0  (4264) Urkunde Foto  Men      2362.  20,993 ¦  2:17.06 1757.¦ 4:48.00 1754.¦ 6:57.19 1590.¦10:35.53 1446.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.50 1596.¦ 1:32.30 1687.¦ 1:30.22 1328.¦ 3:01.21 1326.¦
 1443. Snoeck Geert           1960 B-Zelzate Aalterbrug  11:20.17,0   4:19.27,6  (2908) Urkunde Foto  Men      2363.  20,991 ¦  2:13.16 1590.¦ 4:40.33 1615.¦ 6:48.30 1449.¦10:35.23 1441.¦
       wtc kruiskerke                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.46 1346.¦ 1:26.56 1329.¦ 1:28.50 1221.¦ 2:57.53 1252.¦
 1444. Schmidt Stephan        1966 D-Köln                11:20.18,1   4:19.28,7  (1354) Urkunde Foto  Men      2364.  20,990 ¦  2:09.49 1386.¦ 4:28.07 1280.¦ 6:43.55 1394.¦10:38.33 1471.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:27.54 1523.¦ 1:29.04 1467.¦ 1:41.16 1765.¦ 3:21.15 1687.¦
 1445. Sardi Giovanni         1961 I-Poncarale (BS)      11:20.20,3   4:19.30,9  (2147) Urkunde Foto  Men      2365.  20,989 ¦  2:08.41 1324.¦ 4:31.13 1382.¦ 6:33.12 1211.¦10:27.43 1379.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:24.39 1247.¦ 1:19.21  668.¦ 1:21.44  812.¦ 3:06.23 1443.¦
 1446. Dornbusch Jochen       1961 D-Rosdorf             11:20.24,7   4:19.35,3  (1741) Urkunde Foto  Men      2367.  20,987 ¦  2:02.54  950.¦ 4:24.48 1202.¦ 6:42.20 1357.¦10:34.09 1434.¦
       Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.47 1110.¦ 1:29.11 1472.¦ 1:33.01 1462.¦ 2:58.47 1274.¦
 1447. Pfaff Günther          1961 D-Rottweil            11:20.25,4   4:19.36,0   (736) Urkunde Foto  Men      2368.  20,986 ¦  2:19.50 1867.¦ 4:52.05 1814.¦ 7:06.23 1683.¦10:38.14 1467.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:34.44 1875.¦ 1:34.36 1771.¦ 1:33.50 1500.¦ 2:55.32 1193.¦
 1448. Alt Thomas             1962 D-Ladenburg           11:20.30,4   4:19.41,0   (606) Urkunde Foto  Men      2370.  20,984 ¦  2:01.18  846.¦ 4:13.25  885.¦ 6:11.31  831.¦10:38.44 1473.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:19.28  826.¦ 1:20.31  786.¦ 1:21.02  759.¦ 3:53.37 1973.¦
 1449. Madlener Karl-Heinz    1970 D-Rottweil            11:20.33,2   4:19.43,8   (735) Urkunde Foto  Men      2371.  20,982 ¦  2:12.00 1508.¦ 4:32.29 1408.¦ 6:52.25 1508.¦10:36.12 1447.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.07 1612.¦ 1:25.03 1183.¦ 1:38.19 1677.¦ 3:05.32 1425.¦
 1450. Spallanzani Maurizio   1972 I-Rubiera (RE)        11:20.40,8   4:19.51,4  (2021) Urkunde Foto  Men      2372.  20,979 ¦  2:10.54 1449.¦ 4:35.01 1470.¦ 6:50.36 1484.¦10:34.48 1438.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.16 1550.¦ 1:27.33 1377.¦ 1:35.00 1556.¦ 3:05.45 1430.¦
 1451. Zinani Giorgio         1972 I-San Martino in Rio  11:20.41,2   4:19.51,8  (2026) Urkunde Foto  Men      2373.  20,978 ¦  2:10.54 1450.¦ 4:35.01 1469.¦ 6:50.36 1485.¦10:34.50 1439.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.16 1551.¦ 1:27.33 1378.¦ 1:35.00 1555.¦ 3:05.45 1431.¦
 1452. Klettner Johann        1959 D-Waldenbuch          11:21.08,3   4:20.18,9  (1824) Urkunde Foto  Men      2377.  20,964 ¦  2:10.51 1445.¦ 4:29.38 1327.¦ 6:45.38 1420.¦10:39.19 1478.¦
       Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.32 1641.¦ 1:30.03 1543.¦ 1:42.05 1781.¦ 3:13.17 1564.¦
 1453. Engelhart Dieter       1962 D-Dellmensingen       11:21.20,3   4:20.30,9  (3365) Urkunde Foto  Men      2379.  20,958 ¦  2:06.26 1186.¦ 4:22.54 1148.¦ 6:43.08 1374.¦10:36.55 1455.¦
       TSV Erbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:24.41 1253.¦ 1:25.32 1217.¦ 1:34.12 1514.¦ 3:05.11 1413.¦
 1454. Beerenbrink Karlheinz  1966 D-Oelde               11:21.23,2   4:20.33,8  (1340) Urkunde Foto  Men      2381.  20,957 ¦  2:03.04  963.¦ 4:19.04 1040.¦ 6:20.30 1000.¦10:39.21 1479.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.06 1042.¦ 1:25.00 1181.¦ 1:25.33 1036.¦ 3:34.34 1846.¦
 1455. Schneider Andreas      1966 D-München             11:21.36,9   4:20.47,5  (4156) Urkunde Foto  Men      2383.  20,950 ¦  2:19.55 1873.¦ 4:40.31 1614.¦ 6:52.11 1506.¦10:40.21 1489.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.01 1978.¦ 1:30.18 1562.¦ 1:37.37 1652.¦ 3:11.07 1522.¦
 1456. Nürnberg Uwe           1961 D-Vöhringen           11:21.39,5   4:20.50,1  (4006) Urkunde Foto  Men      2384.  20,948 ¦  2:16.51 1744.¦ 4:58.18 1891.¦ 7:05.30 1674.¦10:36.59 1456.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.07 1291.¦ 1:38.49 1880.¦ 1:21.15  778.¦ 2:41.50  824.¦
 1457. Malavasi Vanni         1962 I-Ferrara (FE)        11:21.47,1   4:20.57,7  (2671) Urkunde Foto  Men      2387.  20,945 ¦  2:08.07 1290.¦ 4:25.24 1216.¦ 6:44.13 1396.¦10:38.57 1475.¦
       Phonix Racing Team Ferrara                                                                                            ¦  1:26.32 1409.¦ 1:24.46 1159.¦ 1:39.09 1705.¦ 3:14.01 1589.¦
 1458. Dinkel Tom             1971 D-Sinn                11:21.52,7   4:21.03,3   (805) Urkunde Foto  Men      2388.  20,942 ¦  2:10.50 1443.¦ 4:27.42 1270.¦ 6:50.27 1480.¦10:37.50 1463.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:29.46 1658.¦ 1:27.08 1350.¦ 1:32.17 1425.¦ 3:05.26 1420.¦
 1459. Mühl Stefan            1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:21.54,9   4:21.05,5  (1057) Urkunde Foto  Men      2389.  20,941 ¦  2:07.50 1272.¦ 4:26.09 1237.¦ 6:54.46 1551.¦10:45.04 1511.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.01 1279.¦ 1:27.36 1380.¦ 1:32.37 1442.¦ 3:02.31 1354.¦
 1460. Witt Holger            1964 D-Osnabrück           11:22.06,5   4:21.17,1   (710) Urkunde Foto  Men      2390.  20,935 ¦  2:05.53 1152.¦ 4:21.10 1095.¦ 6:29.38 1147.¦10:38.43 1472.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.23 1157.¦ 1:25.51 1245.¦ 1:32.23 1433.¦ 3:15.12 1600.¦
 1461. Grob Stefan            1964 D-Donauwörth          11:22.23,1   4:21.33,7   (943) Urkunde Foto  Men      2391.  20,926 ¦  2:12.57 1571.¦ 4:42.06 1649.¦ 6:53.14 1524.¦10:32.39 1419.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.43 1587.¦ 1:31.51 1656.¦ 1:26.49 1110.¦ 2:54.11 1154.¦
 1462. Dennewill Axel         1971 D-Prien               11:22.37,4   4:21.48,0  (3139) Urkunde Foto  Men      2393.  20,919 ¦  2:12.36 1550.¦ 4:44.42 1702.¦ 7:08.15 1699.¦10:43.24 1505.¦
       Radsport Dressel                                                                                                      ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:39.47 1909.¦ 1:40.12 1739.¦ 2:58.16 1261.¦
 1463. Schüpbach André        1966 CH-Küngoldingen       11:22.42,3   4:21.52,9  (4180) Urkunde Foto  Men      2394.  20,916 ¦  2:07.24 1242.¦ 4:25.27 1217.¦ 6:42.34 1363.¦10:43.33 1506.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.02 1199.¦ 1:26.55 1326.¦ 1:30.29 1334.¦ 3:16.22 1614.¦
 1464. Schwab Kus             1960 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  11:22.58,3   4:22.08,9   (500) Urkunde Foto  Men      2395.  20,908 ¦  2:18.36 1814.¦ 4:47.18 1744.¦ 7:04.10 1665.¦10:36.53 1454.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:35.34 1906.¦ 1:30.02 1540.¦ 1:32.21 1429.¦ 2:44.39  887.¦
 1465. Gilles Dirk            1967 D-Lüdenscheid         11:23.03,4   4:22.14,0  (1055) Urkunde Foto  Men      2396.  20,906 ¦  2:06.12 1176.¦ 5:09.23 1976.¦ 7:12.32 1751.¦10:37.59 1465.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.25  989.¦ 1:33.37 1740.¦ 1:24.00  955.¦ 2:47.06  949.¦
 1466. Gerber Joachim         1960 D-Magdeburg           11:23.07,0   4:22.17,6  (3645) Urkunde Foto  Men      2397.  20,904 ¦  2:10.53 1447.¦ 4:33.29 1431.¦ 6:49.06 1461.¦10:40.12 1488.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.36 1240.¦ 1:27.42 1386.¦ 1:34.01 1513.¦ 3:07.10 1459.¦
 1467. Casadei Massimo        1968 I-Cervia (RA)         11:23.11,9   4:22.22,5  (2505) Urkunde Foto  Men      2398.  20,901 ¦  2:09.54 1393.¦ 4:35.25 1476.¦ 6:53.13 1523.¦10:36.37 1450.¦
       asd team aquilotti cervia                                                                                             ¦  1:29.09 1614.¦ 1:29.17 1479.¦ 1:34.28 1530.¦ 3:09.11 1492.¦
 1468. Hochmuth Werner        1970 A-Bürmoos             11:23.17,5   4:22.28,1  (2987) Urkunde Foto  Men      2400.  20,898 ¦  2:17.55 1792.¦ 4:57.23 1879.¦ 7:10.57 1734.¦10:39.41 1480.¦
       De Martin Sprizzerol                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.37 1503.¦ 1:34.42 1775.¦ 1:29.26 1262.¦ 2:47.59  980.¦
 1469. Bernhard Ralf          1965 D-Herxheim            11:23.17,7   4:22.28,3  (3486) Urkunde Foto  Men      2401.  20,898 ¦  2:12.02 1510.¦ 4:41.10 1626.¦ 6:40.28 1326.¦10:38.50 1474.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.02 1281.¦ 1:28.12 1427.¦ 1:19.28  664.¦ 3:21.11 1684.¦
 1470. Wittmann Gerhard       1962 A-Lieboch             11:23.22,9   4:22.33,5  (3077) Urkunde Foto  Men      2403.  20,896 ¦  2:14.45 1658.¦ 4:42.21 1654.¦ 6:53.47 1534.¦10:41.06 1491.¦
       Liebocher Lauf-Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.45 1432.¦ 1:28.53 1455.¦ 1:29.39 1279.¦ 3:03.26 1371.¦
 1471. Lampe Christian        1963 D-Leonberg            11:23.24,1   4:22.34,7   (260) Urkunde Foto  Men      2404.  20,895 ¦  2:12.51 1566.¦ 4:38.12 1538.¦ 6:56.43 1582.¦10:40.05 1485.¦
       Team Roadbike                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.01 1672.¦ 1:31.30 1635.¦ 1:33.22 1482.¦ 3:04.22 1389.¦
 1472. Pohl Jürgen            1960 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:23.43,6   4:22.54,2  (1211) Urkunde Foto  Men      2406.  20,885 ¦  2:04.56 1083.¦ 4:25.35 1224.¦ 6:43.46 1390.¦10:41.39 1496.¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.22 1312.¦ 1:29.34 1515.¦ 1:31.08 1369.¦ 3:21.33 1695.¦
 1473. Hees Dieter            1960 D-Uhingen             11:23.48,4   4:22.59,0  (3710) Urkunde Foto  Men      2407.  20,883 ¦  2:19.28 1856.¦ 4:49.45 1779.¦ 7:04.23 1667.¦10:37.40 1461.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.59 1843.¦ 1:33.47 1745.¦ 1:35.23 1577.¦ 2:55.13 1185.¦
 1474. Geiler Wolfgang        1959 A-Reith i.A           11:24.01,7   4:23.12,3  (2933) Urkunde Foto  Men      2410.  20,876 ¦  2:11.29 1477.¦ 4:39.06 1567.¦ 6:50.41 1488.¦10:41.17 1492.¦
       BCA Bikeclub Alpbachtal                                                                                               ¦  1:27.50 1516.¦ 1:29.24 1494.¦ 1:31.10 1371.¦ 3:11.11 1523.¦
 1475. Haile Peter            1972 D-Pöttmes             11:24.07,1   4:23.17,7  (3692) Urkunde Foto  Men      2411.  20,873 ¦  2:09.29 1366.¦ 4:28.38 1298.¦ 6:38.47 1300.¦10:27.34 1376.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.23 1314.¦ 1:24.23 1122.¦ 1:26.08 1075.¦ 3:02.06 1349.¦
 1476. Janssens Dirk          1967 B-Westerlo            11:24.28,9   4:23.39,5  (1440) Urkunde Foto  Men      2416.  20,862 ¦  2:13.14 1586.¦ 4:46.33 1734.¦ 7:05.51 1676.¦10:37.57 1464.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:31.28 1738.¦ 1:36.23 1813.¦ 1:36.58 1629.¦ 2:57.11 1234.¦
 1477. Kok Gert-Jan           1962 NL-Alblasserdam       11:24.43,8   4:23.54,4   (317) Urkunde Foto  Men      2417.  20,854 ¦  2:04.54 1079.¦ 4:21.40 1110.¦ 6:24.49 1068.¦10:39.05 1476.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.01  780.¦ 1:24.47 1161.¦ 1:20.01  692.¦ 3:24.16 1742.¦
 1478. Ehrenreich Peter       1958 D-Bayreuth            11:24.49,6   4:24.00,2   (713) Urkunde Foto  Men      2418.  20,851 ¦  2:12.49 1564.¦ 4:51.18 1795.¦ 7:08.38 1707.¦10:32.21 1417.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.17 1300.¦ 1:34.38 1773.¦ 1:33.50 1501.¦ 2:42.18  839.¦
 1479. Bullinger Dieter       1960 D-Nattheim            11:24.54,0   4:24.04,6  (2860) Urkunde Foto  Men      2420.  20,849 ¦  2:18.54 1832.¦ 4:51.23 1797.¦ 7:07.02 1686.¦10:36.49 1452.¦
       Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim                                                                                             ¦  1:28.54 1601.¦ 1:33.37 1739.¦ 1:27.19 1136.¦ 2:51.01 1059.¦
 1480. Slonina Martin         1960 D-Waltrop             11:25.19,6   4:24.30,2   (846) Urkunde Foto  Men      2426.  20,836 ¦  2:14.23 1644.¦ 4:32.11 1401.¦ 6:45.06 1411.¦10:39.41 1480.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.05 1722.¦ 1:27.14 1357.¦ 1:37.09 1637.¦ 3:22.32 1719.¦
 1481. Woiciechowsky Christia 1962 D-Berlin              11:25.44,2   4:24.54,8  (4382) Urkunde Foto  Men      2427.  20,824 ¦  2:07.01 1218.¦ 4:30.51 1370.¦ 6:29.43 1150.¦10:41.27 1495.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.21  814.¦ 1:23.01  973.¦ 1:16.16  470.¦ 3:24.31 1747.¦
 1482. Pier Harald            1968 D-Nünschweiler        11:25.50,1   4:25.00,7  (4046) Urkunde Foto  Men      2428.  20,821 ¦  2:06.28 1189.¦ 4:23.34 1173.¦ 6:40.35 1330.¦10:46.22 1519.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.57 1121.¦ 1:25.17 1197.¦ 1:33.07 1465.¦ 3:23.23 1731.¦
 1483. Kühnau Lutz            1961 D-Großenseebach       11:25.59,5   4:25.10,1  (3024) Urkunde Foto  Men      2429.  20,816 ¦  2:13.00 1574.¦ 4:39.09 1568.¦ 6:55.27 1561.¦10:42.12 1499.¦
       FSV Großenseebach                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.29 1569.¦ 1:30.25 1569.¦ 1:32.38 1444.¦ 3:01.39 1337.¦
 1484. Terragnoli Alberto     1969 I-San Giovanni Lupat  11:26.13,5   4:25.24,1  (2500) Urkunde Foto  Men      2432.  20,809 ¦  2:09.37 1374.¦ 4:33.53 1437.¦ 6:54.20 1543.¦10:40.30 1490.¦
       ASD Carelle Migliorini                                                                                                ¦  1:28.54 1602.¦ 1:29.58 1535.¦ 1:34.58 1554.¦ 3:07.57 1469.¦
 1485. Geier Christian        1969 A-Hatting             11:26.16,1   4:25.26,7   (424) Urkunde Foto  Men      2433.  20,808 ¦  2:17.42 1779.¦ 4:41.57 1644.¦ 6:54.07 1539.¦10:43.45 1509.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:34.01 1846.¦ 1:32.08 1671.¦ 1:33.37 1493.¦ 3:09.10 1490.¦
 1486. Porta Albert           1966 E-Barcelona           11:26.20,0   4:25.30,6  (2970) Urkunde Foto  Men      2434.  20,806 ¦  2:07.56 1280.¦ 4:27.43 1271.¦ 6:40.31 1328.¦10:39.55 1482.¦
       C.C. Cunit                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.59 1195.¦ 1:23.24 1017.¦ 1:33.11 1468.¦ 3:18.31 1643.¦
 1487. Sokolowski Jaek        1972 D-Waltrop             11:26.27,3   4:25.37,9   (684) Urkunde Foto  Men      2436.  20,802 ¦  2:00.03  762.¦ 4:34.07 1448.¦ 7:09.37 1721.¦10:47.28 1531.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.09 1046.¦ 1:42.46 1987.¦ 1:46.31 1887.¦ 3:02.22 1353.¦
 1488. Nissen Lasse           1962 DK-Farum              11:26.32,1   4:25.42,7  (3997) Urkunde Foto  Men      2437.  20,800 ¦  2:09.58 1397.¦ 4:40.50 1621.¦ 6:57.38 1591.¦10:42.49 1501.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.01 1278.¦ 1:30.03 1542.¦ 1:30.45 1343.¦ 3:00.46 1317.¦
 1489. von Gromann Georg      1965 D-Ingolstadt          11:26.39,0   4:25.49,6  (1163) Urkunde Foto  Men      2438.  20,796 ¦  2:05.39 1130.¦ 4:25.31 1222.¦ 6:40.30 1327.¦10:42.10 1498.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.51 1443.¦ 1:26.45 1318.¦ 1:32.33 1438.¦ 3:19.32 1661.¦
 1490. Stenert Dirk           1965 D-Rhede               11:26.51,4   4:26.02,0  (1020) Urkunde Foto  Men      2442.  20,790 ¦  2:08.16 1304.¦ 4:29.26 1321.¦ 6:33.14 1212.¦10:41.20 1493.¦
       Erz Engel                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.02 1372.¦ 1:24.47 1160.¦ 1:27.38 1152.¦ 3:22.06 1712.¦
 1491. Jacobsen Per           1959 DK-Danmark            11:27.01,0   4:26.11,6  (3059) Urkunde Foto  Men      2443.  20,785 ¦  2:14.01 1624.¦ 4:34.08 1449.¦ 6:49.46 1473.¦10:43.00 1502.¦
       Korup cykelmotion                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.09 1543.¦ 1:26.29 1294.¦ 1:31.42 1399.¦ 3:08.44 1484.¦
 1492. Bär Christian          1972 D-Solingen            11:27.19,3   4:26.29,9  (1086) Urkunde Foto  Men      2444.  20,776 ¦  2:07.41 1263.¦ 4:21.54 1116.¦ 6:34.24 1231.¦10:38.21 1469.¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.47 1659.¦ 1:25.40 1234.¦ 1:34.41 1541.¦ 3:24.47 1750.¦
 1493. Fink Manfred           1959 A-Wien                11:27.26,8   4:26.37,4  (2980) Urkunde Foto  Men      2445.  20,772 ¦  2:17.40 1778.¦ 4:45.05 1715.¦ 6:56.20 1572.¦10:42.16 1500.¦
       Cycle Circle Bell                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.45 1657.¦ 1:30.35 1585.¦ 1:29.38 1278.¦ 3:03.34 1373.¦
 1494. Stieger Manfred        1969 A-Steyregg            11:27.37,0   4:26.47,6  (4234) Urkunde Foto  Men      2448.  20,767 ¦  2:01.57  880.¦ 4:12.36  862.¦ 6:30.34 1167.¦10:46.28 1520.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.38 1096.¦ 1:22.15  891.¦ 1:31.00 1355.¦ 3:26.15 1767.¦
 1495. Moll Franz             1961 A-Arzl im Pitztal     11:27.48,9   4:26.59,5   (369) Urkunde Foto  Men      2451.  20,761 ¦  2:10.23 1419.¦ 4:33.59 1442.¦ 6:48.52 1457.¦10:43.20 1504.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:27.24 1492.¦ 1:28.57 1460.¦ 1:33.19 1479.¦ 3:09.04 1489.¦
 1496. Bei der Sandwisch Wilf 1959 D-Bramsche            11:27.49,1   4:26.59,7  (3375) Urkunde Foto  Men      2452.  20,761 ¦  2:13.44 1611.¦ 4:39.03 1565.¦ 6:51.39 1502.¦10:35.38 1443.¦
       TUS Engter                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.19 1152.¦ 1:27.02 1337.¦ 1:30.26 1331.¦ 2:58.16 1259.¦
 1497. Richstein Oliver       1964 D-Schliersee          11:27.50,3   4:27.00,9  (4090) Urkunde Foto  Men      2453.  20,760 ¦  2:05.14 1103.¦ 4:22.38 1138.¦ 6:47.40 1440.¦10:40.02 1484.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.07 1378.¦ 1:27.52 1401.¦ 1:44.48 1853.¦ 3:12.30 1551.¦
 1498. Zuschmann Josef        1971 A-Bad Pirawarth       11:27.51,4   4:27.02,0  (2761) Urkunde Foto  Men      2454.  20,760 ¦  2:22.56 1950.¦ 4:53.46 1837.¦ 7:02.58 1655.¦10:38.19 1468.¦
       RC Sereno                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.45 1431.¦ 1:30.51 1602.¦ 1:21.33  801.¦ 2:45.52  914.¦
 1499. Klingler Erhard        1958 D-Bad Urach           11:27.56,3   4:27.06,9  (3829) Urkunde Foto  Men      2455.  20,757 ¦  2:11.49 1499.¦ 4:38.04 1532.¦ 6:55.15 1558.¦10:46.52 1524.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.54 1526.¦ 1:29.49 1527.¦ 1:35.59 1597.¦ 3:14.18 1591.¦
 1500. Kofler Markus          1964 A-Völs                11:27.56,4   4:27.07,0   (298) Urkunde Foto  Men      2456.  20,757 ¦  2:12.41 1555.¦ 4:37.55 1530.¦ 7:01.28 1638.¦10:47.10 1528.¦
       Radclub Völs                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.44 1709.¦ 1:36.38 1822.¦ 1:47.47 1918.¦ 3:08.48 1486.¦
 1501. Hemminger Hans-Jörg    1971 D-Esslingen           11:28.01,3   4:27.11,9   (892) Urkunde Foto  Men      2457.  20,755 ¦  1:58.44  683.¦ 4:05.49  667.¦ 6:25.56 1090.¦10:46.39 1522.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.44  609.¦ 1:20.07  737.¦ 1:40.26 1746.¦ 3:35.09 1852.¦
 1502. Finger Mathias         1962 D-Warstein            11:28.02,3   4:27.12,9  (2896) Urkunde Foto  Men      2458.  20,754 ¦  1:59.02  703.¦ 4:18.57 1036.¦ 6:28.27 1132.¦10:37.35 1458.¦
       Watt Warstein                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.50  685.¦ 1:28.04 1416.¦ 1:30.11 1318.¦ 3:23.06 1725.¦
 1503. Grob Andreas           1967 D-Bonn                11:28.26,1   4:27.36,7  (2771) Urkunde Foto  Men      2461.  20,742 ¦  2:13.15 1589.¦ 4:29.41 1331.¦ 6:40.13 1322.¦10:44.41 1510.¦
       rollingbones                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.16 1387.¦ 1:24.21 1120.¦ 1:28.26 1195.¦ 3:23.22 1730.¦
 1504. Valori Marcello        1958 I-San Paolo d'Argon   11:28.46,0   4:27.56,6  (2080) Urkunde Foto  Men      2464.  20,732 ¦  2:12.17 1531.¦ 4:33.29 1430.¦ 6:44.44 1405.¦10:30.34 1404.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.13 1621.¦ 1:23.50 1066.¦ 1:30.20 1325.¦ 2:53.40 1139.¦
 1505. Vantorre Kurt          1969 B-Knokke-Heist        11:29.12,5   4:28.23,1  (2865) Urkunde Foto  Men      2465.  20,719 ¦  2:13.31 1599.¦ 4:38.14 1540.¦ 6:53.27 1529.¦10:42.02 1497.¦
       The Wacky Racers                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.16 1624.¦ 1:30.46 1594.¦ 1:35.19 1575.¦ 3:09.13 1494.¦
 1506. Baier Burkhard         1965 D-Waldsieversdorf     11:29.18,2   4:28.28,8  (3061) Urkunde Foto  Men      2466.  20,716 ¦  2:17.43 1781.¦ 4:42.12 1651.¦ 6:56.54 1584.¦10:45.11 1512.¦
       KSC Strausberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.24 1775.¦ 1:31.05 1617.¦ 1:31.51 1408.¦ 3:11.36 1533.¦
 1507. Fritz Thomas           1970 D-Erfurt              11:30.05,1   4:29.15,7  (3632) Urkunde Foto  Men      2468.  20,693 ¦  2:14.11 1632.¦ 4:45.19 1717.¦ 7:01.18 1635.¦10:43.40 1507.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.41 1584.¦ 1:32.43 1697.¦ 1:34.00 1512.¦ 2:53.21 1131.¦
 1508. Wiedorfer Hans-Peter   1959 D-Stubenberg          11:30.25,5   4:29.36,1  (1302) Urkunde Foto  Men      2471.  20,682 ¦  2:05.47 1144.¦ 4:26.39 1248.¦ 6:48.47 1456.¦10:47.24 1529.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.53 1116.¦ 1:24.45 1154.¦ 1:33.22 1483.¦ 3:13.03 1561.¦
 1509. Schneider Rene         1959 CH-Schaffhausen       11:30.43,1   4:29.53,7  (4161) Urkunde Foto  Men      2475.  20,674 ¦  2:12.42 1556.¦ 4:42.54 1661.¦ 6:55.31 1562.¦10:46.38 1521.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.10 1474.¦ 1:33.10 1719.¦ 1:36.01 1599.¦ 3:11.05 1521.¦
 1510. Welzel Frank           1963 D-Herne               11:31.03,8   4:30.14,4   (784) Urkunde Foto  Men      2479.  20,663 ¦  2:03.50 1003.¦ 4:26.11 1238.¦ 6:45.37 1419.¦10:40.09 1487.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.37 1244.¦ 1:28.47 1448.¦ 1:35.59 1597.¦ 3:06.58 1456.¦
 1511. Pyschny Martin         1967 D-Bergisch Gladbach   11:31.18,6   4:30.29,2  (4071) Urkunde Foto  Men      2480.  20,656 ¦  2:22.48 1947.¦ 4:51.26 1799.¦ 7:08.37 1705.¦10:41.21 1494.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.53 1841.¦ 1:33.44 1744.¦ 1:31.04 1361.¦ 2:53.55 1148.¦
 1512. D'Amico Damiano        1966 I-Calderara di Reno   11:31.25,4   4:30.36,0  (2364) Urkunde Foto  Men      2482.  20,653 ¦  2:16.45 1739.¦ 4:35.39 1483.¦ 7:03.06 1656.¦10:46.11 1515.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:32.24 1776.¦ 1:27.54 1404.¦ 1:43.44 1821.¦ 3:05.57 1434.¦
 1513. Girardi Massimo        1971 I-Pergine Valsugana   11:31.46,9   4:30.57,5  (2240) Urkunde Foto  Men      2483.  20,642 ¦  2:10.49 1441.¦ 4:30.40 1361.¦ 6:52.26 1510.¦10:43.16 1503.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:32.04 1766.¦ 1:30.32 1581.¦ 1:46.12 1882.¦ 3:19.28 1658.¦
 1514. Brass Thomas           1959 D-Apfeldorf           11:31.59,8   4:31.10,4  (1517) Urkunde Foto  Men      2484.  20,635 ¦  2:01.30  854.¦ 4:09.26  776.¦ 6:15.05  901.¦10:51.23 1556.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.09 1048.¦ 1:18.39  607.¦ 1:29.53 1298.¦ 3:51.23 1964.¦
 1515. Menchini Luca          1965 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.16,6   4:31.27,2  (2352) Urkunde Foto  Men      2485.  20,627 ¦  2:04.12 1025.¦ 4:37.09 1510.¦ 6:52.55 1516.¦10:36.52 1453.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.37 1243.¦ 1:23.59 1081.¦ 1:35.06 1563.¦ 2:56.28 1216.¦
 1516. Rosi Marco             1960 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.17,1   4:31.27,7  (2354) Urkunde Foto  Men      2486.  20,627 ¦  2:04.17 1030.¦ 4:37.54 1529.¦ 6:52.58 1518.¦10:36.12 1448.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.26 1229.¦ 1:24.45 1153.¦ 1:35.08 1566.¦ 2:55.46 1198.¦
 1517. Pezzini Stefano        1960 I-Viareggio (LU)      11:32.28,0   4:31.38,6  (2353) Urkunde Foto  Men      2490.  20,621 ¦  2:04.07 1021.¦ 4:36.37 1499.¦ 6:53.08 1521.¦10:37.12 1457.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.22 1225.¦ 1:23.21 1010.¦ 1:35.01 1557.¦ 2:56.38 1223.¦
 1518. Wagner Kuno            1963 D-Boll                11:32.28,4   4:31.39,0  (3018) Urkunde Foto  Men      2491.  20,621 ¦  2:05.02 1091.¦ 4:25.14 1214.¦ 6:55.38 1564.¦10:49.40 1542.¦
       Fit & Fun                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.46 1184.¦ 1:30.21 1564.¦ 1:41.08 1764.¦ 3:07.56 1468.¦
 1519. Biechele Christian     1964 D-Nürnberg            11:32.36,4   4:31.47,0   (257) Urkunde Foto  Men      2492.  20,617 ¦  2:07.11 1230.¦ 4:38.15 1541.¦ 6:52.49 1513.¦10:46.04 1514.¦
       Post SV Nürnberg                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.36 1171.¦ 1:32.39 1694.¦ 1:32.26 1435.¦ 3:05.21 1417.¦
 1520. Smit Marco             1964 NL-Graft              11:33.01,0   4:32.11,6   (332) Urkunde Foto  Men      2494.  20,605 ¦  2:17.52 1788.¦ 4:49.03 1767.¦ 7:12.51 1758.¦10:46.20 1518.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.08 1812.¦ 1:33.09 1718.¦ 1:38.23 1680.¦ 2:55.41 1195.¦
 1521. Rietveld Bob           1959 NL-Maartensdijk       11:33.04,6   4:32.15,2  (4098) Urkunde Foto  Men      2496.  20,603 ¦  2:17.51 1787.¦ 4:39.16 1576.¦ 6:55.52 1567.¦10:43.42 1508.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.27 1636.¦ 1:29.26 1501.¦ 1:29.23 1257.¦ 3:04.49 1402.¦
 1522. Kruse Thomas           1966 D-Heilbronn           11:33.13,0   4:32.23,6  (3868) Urkunde Foto  Men      2498.  20,599 ¦  2:06.02 1160.¦ 4:20.02 1065.¦ 6:38.46 1299.¦10:53.18 1573.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.05 1466.¦ 1:24.59 1178.¦ 1:44.47 1851.¦ 3:29.59 1802.¦
 1523. Laurenzana Antonio     1970 D-Köln                11:33.21,9   4:32.32,5   (909) Urkunde Foto  Men      2499.  20,595 ¦  2:20.31 1891.¦ 4:51.32 1801.¦ 7:09.11 1712.¦10:52.11 1564.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.58 1760.¦ 1:34.09 1755.¦ 1:32.52 1454.¦ 3:04.29 1393.¦
 1524. Alotto Guiseppe        1966 D-Niederkassel        11:33.22,2   4:32.32,8   (906) Urkunde Foto  Men      2500.  20,595 ¦  2:20.31 1888.¦ 4:51.38 1804.¦ 7:12.49 1757.¦10:45.52 1513.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.54 1524.¦ 1:34.13 1758.¦ 1:36.24 1612.¦ 2:56.23 1213.¦
 1525. Schaffnit Jochen       1969 D-Darmstadt           11:33.24,6   4:32.35,2  (4128) Urkunde Foto  Men      2501.  20,593 ¦  2:09.20 1356.¦ 4:37.36 1521.¦ 6:56.37 1579.¦10:48.40 1537.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.25 1228.¦ 1:29.24 1494.¦ 1:30.34 1338.¦ 3:06.47 1452.¦
 1526. Taibon Peter           1963 A-Rinn                11:33.25,8   4:32.36,4  (2820) Urkunde Foto  Men      2502.  20,593 ¦  2:01.08  834.¦ 4:17.12  986.¦ 6:26.36 1111.¦10:53.43 1576.¦
       SV Rinn                                                                                                               ¦  1:20.19  888.¦ 1:26.33 1300.¦ 1:23.47  948.¦ 3:11.30 1528.¦
 1527. Fröhlich Jürgen        1960 D-Bad Suderode        11:33.34,9   4:32.45,5  (3633) Urkunde Foto  Men      2505.  20,588 ¦  2:16.09 1714.¦ 4:41.06 1624.¦ 6:51.31 1498.¦10:49.56 1544.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.59 1719.¦ 1:32.12 1673.¦ 1:32.04 1419.¦ 3:21.51 1706.¦
 1528. Hager Walter           1961 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.47,7   4:32.58,3  (1506) Urkunde Foto  Men      2507.  20,582 ¦  2:16.50 1743.¦ 4:45.02 1711.¦ 6:54.58 1555.¦10:48.06 1533.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:31.06 1725.¦ 1:30.55 1605.¦ 1:27.31 1145.¦ 3:11.21 1525.¦
 1529. Lindeman Jan           1970 NL-Amsterdam          11:33.48,9   4:32.59,5  (3905) Urkunde Foto  Men      2508.  20,581 ¦  2:18.02 1799.¦ 4:41.18 1632.¦ 6:54.49 1552.¦10:48.01 1532.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.22 1863.¦ 1:29.23 1492.¦ 1:34.40 1539.¦ 3:14.28 1594.¦
 1530. Simet Christian        1967 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.49,1   4:32.59,7  (1557) Urkunde Foto  Men      2509.  20,581 ¦  2:15.19 1686.¦ 4:45.03 1713.¦ 6:54.59 1557.¦10:48.08 1534.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:29.37 1647.¦ 1:30.54 1604.¦ 1:27.33 1149.¦ 3:11.41 1535.¦
 1531. Gupper Walter          1963 A-St. Michael, Lavan  11:33.58,6   4:33.09,2  (1000) Urkunde Foto  Men      2510.  20,577 ¦  2:06.40 1199.¦ 4:25.32 1223.¦ 6:30.07 1157.¦10:50.33 1549.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:25.15 1298.¦ 1:26.27 1291.¦ 1:30.32 1335.¦ 3:44.40 1931.¦
 1532. Paschen Joachim        1960 D-Ostrach             11:34.03,7   4:33.14,3  (1995) Urkunde Foto  Men      2511.  20,574 ¦  2:01.19  847.¦ 4:36.23 1494.¦ 6:58.47 1607.¦10:46.13 1516.¦
       Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.44  849.¦ 1:27.18 1362.¦ 1:30.45 1344.¦ 3:05.14 1414.¦
 1533. Schymassek Hubert      1963 D-Urbach              11:34.13,5   4:33.24,1  (2997) Urkunde Foto  Men      2513.  20,569 ¦  2:14.18 1639.¦ 4:35.48 1485.¦ 7:00.26 1623.¦10:51.30 1559.¦
       dieremstaeler                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.02 1888.¦ 1:30.48 1599.¦ 1:44.16 1843.¦ 3:15.49 1608.¦
 1534. Ramming Klaus          1959 D-Rellingen           11:34.26,5   4:33.37,1  (4074) Urkunde Foto  Men      2514.  20,563 ¦  2:16.16 1718.¦ 4:46.41 1737.¦ 7:10.17 1731.¦10:48.24 1536.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.51 1798.¦ 1:32.50 1703.¦ 1:41.37 1770.¦ 3:01.11 1324.¦
 1535. Bourges Wolfgang       1964 D-Lorch               11:34.28,7   4:33.39,3   (754) Urkunde Foto  Men      2515.  20,562 ¦  2:03.50 1005.¦ 4:18.28 1023.¦ 6:33.22 1217.¦10:46.18 1517.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.58 1124.¦ 1:26.20 1280.¦ 1:36.43 1623.¦ 3:27.42 1779.¦
 1536. Musikar Helmut         1959 A-Straß im Attergau   11:34.29,6   4:33.40,2  (3977) Urkunde Foto  Men      2516.  20,561 ¦  2:15.27 1692.¦ 4:47.18 1744.¦ 7:08.34 1704.¦10:51.23 1557.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.41 1651.¦ 1:30.16 1554.¦ 1:30.49 1346.¦ 2:50.30 1045.¦
 1537. Starkmann Peter        1968 A-Pöchlarn            11:34.32,3   4:33.42,9  (3122) Urkunde Foto  Men      2517.  20,560 ¦  2:11.24 1472.¦ 4:36.36 1498.¦ 6:55.58 1569.¦10:49.35 1540.¦
       Schneckenteam                                                                                                         ¦  1:32.18 1772.¦ 1:32.39 1693.¦ 1:43.20 1812.¦ 3:12.54 1557.¦
 1538. Kühnhardt Arnd         1964 D-Landshut            11:34.40,9   4:33.51,5  (3070) Urkunde Foto  Men      2518.  20,556 ¦  2:06.06 1168.¦ 4:18.20 1020.¦ 6:26.36 1110.¦10:49.56 1543.¦
       Landshut                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.04 1461.¦ 1:21.50  863.¦ 1:35.44 1590.¦ 3:48.41 1956.¦
 1539. Bolzani Marco          1965 I-Torri di Quartesol  11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2679) Urkunde Foto  Men      2519.  20,552 ¦  2:13.49 1614.¦ 4:34.58 1467.¦ 6:48.57 1459.¦10:47.02 1525.¦
       S. C. SAN PIO X                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.31 1703.¦ 1:26.41 1309.¦ 1:29.41 1282.¦ 3:11.46 1539.¦
 1539. Fanton Diego           1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2467) Urkunde Foto  Men      2519.  20,552 ¦  2:08.08 1293.¦ 4:33.55 1438.¦ 6:56.00 1570.¦10:47.08 1527.¦
       team liotto                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.56 1271.¦ 1:25.39 1230.¦ 1:36.42 1622.¦ 3:11.50 1541.¦
 1541. Pittarello Silvio Giov 1964 I-Monticello Conte O  11:34.48,0   4:33.58,6  (2469) Urkunde Foto  Men      2521.  20,552 ¦  2:13.49 1615.¦ 4:34.58 1466.¦ 6:49.42 1472.¦10:47.03 1526.¦
       team liotto                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.35 1705.¦ 1:26.41 1308.¦ 1:30.23 1329.¦ 3:11.41 1536.¦
 1542. Schweitzer Frank       1971 D-Morschen            11:35.09,1   4:34.19,7   (904) Urkunde Foto  Men      2522.  20,542 ¦  2:18.48 1823.¦ 5:00.21 1912.¦ 7:09.21 1715.¦10:52.35 1565.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:29.13 1620.¦ 1:37.53 1857.¦ 1:22.32  855.¦ 2:46.15  928.¦
 1543. Maug Wolfgang          1970 D-Bad Wildungen       11:35.09,3   4:34.19,9   (901) Urkunde Foto  Men      2523.  20,542 ¦  2:18.48 1824.¦ 5:00.21 1911.¦ 7:09.22 1716.¦10:52.35 1566.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:29.13 1619.¦ 1:37.52 1855.¦ 1:22.33  858.¦ 2:46.16  929.¦
 1544. Hess Thorsten          1967 D-Mülheim             11:35.22,2   4:34.32,8  (1139) Urkunde Foto  Men      2524.  20,535 ¦  2:18.57 1836.¦ 4:52.48 1826.¦ 7:06.43 1685.¦10:48.15 1535.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.45 1835.¦ 1:36.14 1812.¦ 1:33.07 1464.¦ 3:08.33 1479.¦
 1545. Hansen Kim             1960 DK-Fredericia         11:35.34,6   4:34.45,2   (522) Urkunde Foto  Men      2525.  20,529 ¦  2:11.26 1473.¦ 4:34.53 1464.¦ 6:48.05 1446.¦10:50.12 1547.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.53 1522.¦ 1:29.17 1480.¦ 1:32.38 1445.¦ 3:18.12 1638.¦
 1546. Kunde Mike             1970 D-Hennigsdorf         11:36.06,3   4:35.16,9  (1050) Urkunde Foto  Men      2526.  20,514 ¦  2:21.40 1926.¦ 4:44.00 1685.¦ 7:01.15 1632.¦10:49.36 1541.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:34.39 1869.¦ 1:29.03 1466.¦ 1:38.53 1699.¦ 3:14.22 1593.¦
 1547. Mühlethaler Martin     1964 CH-Hägendorf          11:36.07,1   4:35.17,7  (3966) Urkunde Foto  Men      2527.  20,513 ¦  2:18.58 1837.¦ 4:44.58 1707.¦ 7:07.34 1691.¦10:49.58 1545.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.36 1832.¦ 1:33.14 1723.¦ 1:44.56 1858.¦ 3:04.31 1395.¦
 1548. Niethammer Willi       1959 D-Mötzingen           11:36.33,4   4:35.44,0  (3321) Urkunde Foto  Men      2531.  20,500 ¦  2:22.20 1938.¦ 4:53.11 1833.¦ 7:09.23 1717.¦10:52.08 1563.¦
       Team EWE                                                                                                              ¦  1:31.40 1748.¦ 1:33.22 1729.¦ 1:35.04 1559.¦ 3:04.59 1408.¦
 1549. Clever Stefan          1971 D-Hildesheim          11:36.51,4   4:36.02,0  (1108) Urkunde Foto  Men      2535.  20,492 ¦  2:18.10 1805.¦ 4:53.49 1838.¦ 7:06.22 1682.¦10:47.24 1530.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:28.21 1560.¦ 1:32.21 1682.¦ 1:27.39 1153.¦ 2:54.58 1180.¦
 1550. Remmler Norbert        1969 D-Gundelsheim         11:36.59,4   4:36.10,0  (4086) Urkunde Foto  Men      2537.  20,488 ¦  2:07.21 1238.¦ 4:29.47 1333.¦ 6:49.31 1469.¦10:56.06 1596.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.35 1574.¦ 1:28.10 1426.¦ 1:39.47 1727.¦ 3:26.09 1766.¦
 1551. Kleisch-Nicoara Marius 1963 D-Neumarkt            11:37.06,8   4:36.17,4   (448) Urkunde Foto  Men      2540.  20,484 ¦  1:56.10  548.¦ 4:41.13 1627.¦ 7:09.49 1725.¦10:53.03 1570.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:18.07  711.¦ 1:48.16 2054.¦ 1:43.52 1826.¦ 3:04.10 1386.¦
 1552. Ehlbeck Karsten        1963 D-Pinneberg           11:37.06,9   4:36.17,5   (923) Urkunde Foto  Men      2541.  20,484 ¦  2:03.37  990.¦ 4:27.00 1261.¦ 6:38.30 1295.¦10:46.44 1523.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.25 1067.¦ 1:29.20 1485.¦ 1:32.11 1420.¦ 3:28.11 1786.¦
 1553. Fischer Gerhard        1962 D-Weisendorf          11:37.16,1   4:36.26,7  (1485) Urkunde Foto  Men      2543.  20,479 ¦  2:13.18 1592.¦ 4:39.09 1569.¦ 6:58.54 1608.¦10:50.55 1552.¦
       Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                                       ¦  1:29.44 1654.¦ 1:29.36 1518.¦ 1:34.47 1547.¦ 3:07.43 1463.¦
 1554. Störringer Thomas      1966 D-Wunstorf            11:37.16,3   4:36.26,9  (4241) Urkunde Foto  Men      2544.  20,479 ¦  2:12.52 1567.¦ 4:38.13 1539.¦ 6:53.52 1535.¦10:51.54 1560.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.18 1484.¦ 1:30.06 1547.¦ 1:35.27 1579.¦ 3:21.30 1693.¦
 1555. Schreiber Bernd        1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:37.27,6   4:36.38,2  (2950) Urkunde Foto  Men      2545.  20,474 ¦  2:14.13 1634.¦ 4:45.58 1726.¦ 7:02.09 1649.¦10:53.45 1577.¦
       Black Rebel Bikecycle Club                                                                                            ¦  1:26.34 1411.¦ 1:30.59 1611.¦ 1:25.41 1048.¦ 3:06.30 1444.¦
 1556. Moll Karl-Josef        1962 D-Ehingen             11:37.39,1   4:36.49,7  (1808) Urkunde Foto  Men      2548.  20,468 ¦  2:12.35 1548.¦ 4:33.18 1426.¦ 6:56.36 1576.¦10:54.25 1582.¦
       Mogu Racing Team                                                                                                      ¦  1:28.48 1594.¦ 1:22.43  941.¦ 1:36.11 1604.¦ 3:13.12 1562.¦
 1557. Gumbinger Andreas      1964 CH-Fehraltorf         11:37.40,1   4:36.50,7  (3683) Urkunde Foto  Men      2549.  20,468 ¦  2:12.48 1562.¦ 4:36.03 1493.¦ 6:56.36 1577.¦10:54.38 1583.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.00 1608.¦ 1:25.27 1212.¦ 1:36.12 1605.¦ 3:13.24 1567.¦
 1558. Aaltink Bert-Jan       1970 D-Schüttorf           11:37.46,1   4:36.56,7  (3428) Urkunde Foto  Men      2550.  20,465 ¦  2:16.31 1731.¦ 4:51.50 1807.¦ 7:08.47 1708.¦10:54.44 1584.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.33 1325.¦ 1:30.15 1553.¦ 1:25.19 1022.¦ 2:56.27 1214.¦
 1559. Epple Günther          1963 D-Zirndorf            11:37.48,6   4:36.59,2  (3600) Urkunde Foto  Men      2552.  20,464 ¦  2:18.26 1813.¦ 4:52.52 1829.¦ 7:13.08 1761.¦10:52.44 1567.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.31 1745.¦ 1:34.33 1769.¦ 1:35.35 1585.¦ 3:01.42 1340.¦
 1560. Schroff Ewald          1963 D-Merklingen          11:37.48,9   4:36.59,5   (395) Urkunde Foto  Men      2553.  20,463 ¦  2:15.29 1693.¦ 4:37.29 1518.¦ 6:43.28 1382.¦10:54.17 1581.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.10 1473.¦ 1:27.18 1361.¦ 1:28.11 1179.¦ 3:26.08 1764.¦
 1561. Petter Thomas          1971 D-Göppingen           11:37.53,5   4:37.04,1  (4037) Urkunde Foto  Men      2554.  20,461 ¦  2:11.00 1455.¦ 4:39.14 1574.¦ 6:54.35 1550.¦10:52.48 1568.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.38 1582.¦ 1:30.33 1582.¦ 1:31.15 1375.¦ 3:06.36 1451.¦
 1562. Eggert Hermann         1964 D-Langenargen         11:37.56,4   4:37.07,0  (1064) Urkunde Foto  Men      2555.  20,460 ¦  2:22.18 1937.¦ 4:55.11 1852.¦ 7:09.47 1724.¦10:53.12 1572.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.12 1693.¦ 1:35.19 1794.¦ 1:30.26 1330.¦ 2:59.01 1278.¦
 1563. Padberg Jörg           1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:38.13,6   4:37.24,2  (1059) Urkunde Foto  Men      2557.  20,451 ¦  2:15.21 1689.¦ 4:50.20 1784.¦ 7:11.08 1739.¦10:53.11 1571.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.57 1530.¦ 1:34.08 1754.¦ 1:31.17 1377.¦ 2:58.09 1257.¦
 1564. Seghetto Mauro         1967 I-San Gregorio di Ve  11:38.17,2   4:37.27,8  (2578) Urkunde Foto  Men      2558.  20,450 ¦  2:07.52 1275.¦ 4:28.15 1288.¦ 6:49.21 1468.¦10:51.29 1558.¦
       arcobici arcole VR                                                                                                    ¦  1:27.25 1494.¦ 1:28.00 1411.¦ 1:38.36 1686.¦ 3:24.45 1749.¦
 1565. Görlich Jürgen         1972 D-Wolfratshausen      11:38.33,7   4:37.44,3  (3664) Urkunde Foto  Men      2562.  20,442 ¦  2:11.23 1471.¦ 4:41.17 1631.¦ 7:03.50 1661.¦10:51.00 1553.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.49 1595.¦ 1:38.02 1859.¦ 1:42.58 1806.¦ 3:09.15 1497.¦
 1566. Entacher Karl          1965 A-Salzburg            11:38.49,2   4:37.59,8  (3598) Urkunde Foto  Men      2564.  20,434 ¦  2:02.22  915.¦ 4:28.30 1293.¦ 6:55.20 1559.¦10:52.52 1569.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.24  737.¦ 1:28.09 1424.¦ 1:30.38 1341.¦ 3:04.06 1382.¦
 1567. Jaeger Ralf            1971 D-Neuwied             11:38.49,6   4:38.00,2   (515) Urkunde Foto  Men      2565.  20,434 ¦  2:12.12 1522.¦ 4:36.26 1496.¦ 6:59.53 1616.¦10:56.57 1599.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.14 1771.¦ 1:32.37 1692.¦ 1:46.49 1895.¦ 3:19.32 1661.¦
 1568. Hebel Ulrich           1967 D-Bischofsheim        11:38.59,9   4:38.10,5  (3707) Urkunde Foto  Men      2566.  20,429 ¦  2:09.52 1389.¦ 4:34.50 1463.¦ 6:47.59 1445.¦10:53.28 1574.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.37 1417.¦ 1:30.34 1584.¦ 1:32.35 1439.¦ 3:23.42 1737.¦
 1569. Hohmuth Kai            1972 D-Mehla               11:39.08,0   4:38.18,6  (1563) Urkunde Foto  Men      2567.  20,425 ¦  2:13.44 1609.¦ 4:40.05 1602.¦ 7:00.45 1627.¦10:52.05 1562.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.59 1720.¦ 1:29.31 1509.¦ 1:37.05 1633.¦ 3:02.11 1351.¦
 1570. Heine Christian        1965 D-München             11:39.14,7   4:38.25,3  (3715) Urkunde Foto  Men      2570.  20,422 ¦  2:09.53 1390.¦ 4:32.58 1418.¦ 6:43.40 1385.¦10:55.22 1589.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.29 1406.¦ 1:26.31 1298.¦ 1:28.58 1231.¦ 3:34.57 1851.¦
 1571. Schurr Uwe             1958 D-Wäschenbeuren       11:39.45,9   4:38.56,5   (763) Urkunde Foto  Men      2572.  20,406 ¦  2:14.40 1656.¦ 4:44.12 1689.¦ 6:58.01 1596.¦10:58.37 1605.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.44 1588.¦ 1:31.44 1651.¦ 1:30.56 1350.¦ 3:21.34 1696.¦
 1572. Dierkes Hauke          1970 D-München             11:39.48,5   4:38.59,1  (1043) Urkunde Foto  Men      2573.  20,405 ¦  1:54.35  467.¦ 4:06.36  697.¦ 6:13.42  876.¦11:02.38 1637.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.37  597.¦ 1:18.59  629.¦ 1:29.48 1291.¦ 3:41.08 1908.¦
 1573. Thomsen Jens           1966 DK-Videbaek           11:40.04,2   4:39.14,8  (1207) Urkunde Foto  Men      2576.  20,397 ¦  2:19.27 1855.¦ 4:37.54 1528.¦ 6:50.55 1490.¦10:50.49 1551.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.45 1590.¦ 1:25.33 1220.¦ 1:39.31 1719.¦ 3:22.22 1714.¦
 1574. Pfirrmann Peter        1961 D-Maikammer           11:40.04,8   4:39.15,4  (1884) Urkunde Foto  Men      2577.  20,397 ¦  2:19.04 1839.¦ 4:50.41 1788.¦ 7:00.03 1618.¦10:54.17 1580.¦
       TV Maikammer                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.54 1664.¦ 1:34.14 1759.¦ 1:25.42 1053.¦ 3:11.43 1537.¦
 1575. Grabner Manfred        1970 A-Wien                11:40.07,1   4:39.17,7  (1310) Urkunde Foto  Men      2578.  20,396 ¦  2:15.21 1688.¦ 4:41.23 1633.¦ 6:56.08 1571.¦10:55.45 1592.¦
       Porradler                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.26 1633.¦ 1:32.03 1667.¦ 1:33.28 1486.¦ 3:22.27 1717.¦
 1576. Nolte Karsten          1970 D-Köln                11:40.13,5   4:39.24,1  (3021) Urkunde Foto  Men      2580.  20,393 ¦  2:15.44 1699.¦ 4:42.32 1657.¦ 7:00.03 1617.¦10:51.05 1554.¦
       Fönwetterradler                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.25 1564.¦ 1:29.22 1490.¦ 1:36.25 1615.¦ 3:02.58 1357.¦
 1577. Wiegand Werner         1959 D-Bad Emstal          11:40.14,2   4:39.24,8  (1893) Urkunde Foto  Men      2581.  20,393 ¦  2:13.18 1591.¦ 4:38.50 1559.¦ 7:01.52 1644.¦10:54.47 1585.¦
       Wolfhagen                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.42 1340.¦ 1:30.18 1559.¦ 1:37.41 1657.¦ 3:06.34 1448.¦
 1578. Ruder Werner           1959 D-Gingen              11:40.26,4   4:39.37,0   (770) Urkunde Foto  Men      2583.  20,387 ¦  2:11.48 1496.¦ 4:41.10 1625.¦ 6:57.40 1592.¦11:01.07 1625.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:30.56 1717.¦ 1:34.20 1763.¦ 1:33.35 1491.¦ 3:21.49 1705.¦
 1579. Reisenauer Robert      1968 D-Heidenheim          11:40.54,7   4:40.05,3  (4084) Urkunde Foto  Men      2584.  20,373 ¦  2:13.53 1617.¦ 4:49.55 1781.¦ 7:09.27 1719.¦10:55.17 1588.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.42 1585.¦ 1:35.16 1793.¦ 1:34.52 1548.¦ 3:03.14 1364.¦
 1580. Primus Manfred         1967 A-Telfs               11:41.22,6   4:40.33,2  (4068) Urkunde Foto  Men      2586.  20,359 ¦  2:08.01 1283.¦ 4:30.09 1343.¦ 6:58.22 1604.¦10:58.26 1604.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.59 1536.¦ 1:28.41 1444.¦ 1:46.59 1899.¦ 3:24.38 1748.¦
 1581. Sneyers Marc           1962 B-Vorselaar           11:41.23,4   4:40.34,0  (4204) Urkunde Foto  Men      2587.  20,359 ¦  2:07.53 1277.¦ 4:32.28 1407.¦ 7:03.21 1658.¦10:59.55 1612.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.01 1371.¦ 1:29.34 1516.¦ 1:43.55 1829.¦ 3:28.48 1794.¦
 1582. Gabel Michael          1968 D-Kaiserslautern      11:41.24,3   4:40.34,9  (1724) Urkunde Foto  Men      2588.  20,359 ¦  2:05.34 1124.¦ 4:29.39 1328.¦ 6:38.44 1298.¦10:55.47 1593.¦
       Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.17 1146.¦ 1:29.20 1484.¦ 1:29.06 1238.¦ 3:31.01 1816.¦
 1583. Holzmann Peter         1964 D-Schwabmünchen       11:41.25,0   4:40.35,6  (1620) Urkunde Foto  Men      2589.  20,358 ¦  2:18.47 1822.¦ 4:44.03 1686.¦ 6:56.53 1583.¦10:56.03 1595.¦
       Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                                    ¦  1:32.58 1807.¦ 1:30.44 1593.¦ 1:34.13 1515.¦ 3:17.40 1632.¦
 1584. Traub Thomas           1971 D-Altheim             11:41.31,5   4:40.42,1  (4283) Urkunde Foto  Men      2590.  20,355 ¦  2:04.03 1015.¦ 4:33.34 1432.¦ 6:44.52 1407.¦10:49.17 1538.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.29 1071.¦ 1:22.41  935.¦ 1:23.31  920.¦ 3:07.48 1464.¦
 1585. Blüher Werner          1962 A-Hörsching           11:41.36,4   4:40.47,0  (3498) Urkunde Foto  Men      2594.  20,353 ¦  2:21.33 1920.¦ 4:57.36 1883.¦ 7:27.03 1871.¦11:02.22 1636.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.26 2048.¦ 1:38.00 1858.¦ 1:46.37 1889.¦ 3:04.13 1387.¦
 1586. Bak Hoffman Henrik     1969 DK-Koebenhavn V       11:41.37,8   4:40.48,4  (1035) Urkunde Foto  Men      2595.  20,352 ¦  2:11.01 1458.¦ 4:38.25 1546.¦ 6:48.39 1452.¦10:57.04 1600.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.18 1149.¦ 1:31.17 1625.¦ 1:24.34  981.¦ 3:23.41 1736.¦
 1587. Andreasen Claus Villy  1966 DK-Roedvig Stevns     11:41.46,9   4:40.57,5  (2852) Urkunde Foto  Men      2596.  20,348 ¦  2:18.14 1809.¦ 4:46.54 1740.¦ 6:54.34 1548.¦10:53.36 1575.¦
       Team NC                                                                                                               ¦  1:30.12 1693.¦ 1:32.42 1696.¦ 1:28.29 1196.¦ 3:16.59 1622.¦
 1588. Riener Max             1964 A-Behamberg           11:41.51,3   4:41.01,9  (3064) Urkunde Foto  Men      2597.  20,346 ¦  2:21.06 1905.¦ 4:56.54 1870.¦ 7:13.13 1762.¦10:54.47 1585.¦
       kürnberg-radler                                                                                                       ¦  1:37.33 1962.¦ 1:38.04 1861.¦ 1:35.16 1571.¦ 3:03.35 1375.¦
 1589. Vignali Simone         1968 I-San Lazzaro di Sav  11:41.53,4   4:41.04,0  (2234) Urkunde Foto  Men      2599.  20,345 ¦  2:11.37 1486.¦ 4:25.28 1219.¦ 6:42.45 1365.¦11:02.18 1635.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.32 1829.¦ 1:26.44 1316.¦ 1:39.04 1703.¦ 3:46.41 1942.¦
 1589. Wedy Michael           1960 D-Ingelheim           11:41.53,4   4:41.04,0  (4339) Urkunde Foto  Men      2599.  20,345 ¦  2:18.55 1834.¦ 4:49.30 1773.¦ 7:10.12 1730.¦10:54.59 1587.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.29 1702.¦ 1:35.42 1805.¦ 1:36.16 1608.¦ 3:06.31 1445.¦
 1591. Nagat Harald           1968 D-Meßstetten          11:41.57,5   4:41.08,1  (2948) Urkunde Foto  Men      2602.  20,343 ¦  2:14.39 1655.¦ 4:36.41 1500.¦ 6:47.20 1435.¦10:57.30 1601.¦
       Biketeam                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.38 1418.¦ 1:23.58 1079.¦ 1:33.15 1473.¦ 3:20.19 1675.¦
 1592. Ohlsson Jörgen         1969 S-Getinge             11:42.28,6   4:41.39,2  (1663) Urkunde Foto  Men      2605.  20,328 ¦  2:16.11 1715.¦ 4:52.41 1824.¦ 7:08.21 1702.¦10:54.16 1579.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:29.39 1649.¦ 1:33.40 1741.¦ 1:35.06 1561.¦ 3:06.16 1442.¦
 1593. Enter Joost            1972 NL-Breda              11:42.48,6   4:41.59,2  (3599) Urkunde Foto  Men      2608.  20,318 ¦  2:14.03 1625.¦ 5:02.10 1923.¦ 7:13.49 1764.¦10:52.05 1561.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.04 1462.¦ 1:32.23 1684.¦ 1:29.19 1253.¦ 2:58.32 1268.¦
 1594. Lo Brutto Luigi        1968 D-Winnenden           11:42.56,0   4:42.06,6  (3206) Urkunde Foto  Men      2611.  20,314 ¦  2:05.49 1147.¦ 4:28.54 1307.¦ 6:40.51 1333.¦10:50.23 1548.¦
       RSC-Plochingen                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.00 1128.¦ 1:27.09 1353.¦ 1:33.34 1489.¦ 3:25.31 1758.¦
 1595. Baturo Artur           1968 PL-Murowana Goslina   11:43.02,6   4:42.13,2  (1981) Urkunde Foto  Men      2613.  20,311 ¦  2:17.29 1769.¦ 4:44.45 1704.¦ 7:01.34 1640.¦11:01.23 1628.¦
       Murowana                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.53 1803.¦ 1:29.22 1491.¦ 1:33.00 1461.¦ 3:19.23 1655.¦
 1596. Thaels Karel           1959 B-Leuven Wilsele      11:43.06,9   4:42.17,5  (4269) Urkunde Foto  Men      2616.  20,309 ¦  2:20.01 1879.¦ 5:12.09 1999.¦ 7:25.50 1862.¦10:50.00 1546.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.17 1483.¦ 1:40.13 1919.¦ 1:29.00 1233.¦ 2:43.00  849.¦
 1597. King Gerold            1958 D-Schramberg          11:43.21,2   4:42.31,8   (733) Urkunde Foto  Men      2618.  20,302 ¦  2:18.55 1833.¦ 5:04.53 1944.¦ 7:29.45 1887.¦11:02.09 1634.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.24 1776.¦ 1:45.51 2026.¦ 1:31.07 1366.¦ 2:43.14  856.¦
 1598. Mathy Bernd            1968 A-Leibnitz            11:43.31,7   4:42.42,3  (1083) Urkunde Foto  Men      2619.  20,297 ¦  2:17.09 1758.¦ 4:38.16 1542.¦ 6:59.30 1611.¦10:55.57 1594.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:34.43 1873.¦ 1:30.18 1560.¦ 1:45.37 1868.¦ 3:16.43 1620.¦
 1599. Boppel Marc            1969 D-Köln                11:43.36,0   4:42.46,6  (3506) Urkunde Foto  Men      2621.  20,295 ¦  2:25.06 2002.¦ 5:16.57 2037.¦ 7:38.12 1935.¦11:01.12 1627.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.25 1957.¦ 1:42.38 1981.¦ 1:38.55 1700.¦ 2:41.54  826.¦
 1600. Ruth Volker            1963 D-Krefeld             11:43.38,4   4:42.49,0  (3319) Urkunde Foto  Men      2622.  20,294 ¦  2:09.08 1343.¦ 4:30.57 1372.¦ 6:54.34 1549.¦11:04.13 1648.¦
       Team Cycletec                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.59 1370.¦ 1:32.41 1695.¦ 1:43.23 1814.¦ 3:38.12 1883.¦
 1601. Moritz Bernhard        1958 D-Weil im Schönbuch   11:43.38,7   4:42.49,3  (1118) Urkunde Foto  Men      2623.  20,294 ¦  2:15.43 1697.¦ 4:49.37 1775.¦ 7:07.41 1692.¦10:55.29 1590.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.03 1373.¦ 1:30.31 1578.¦ 1:24.09  962.¦ 3:05.10 1412.¦
 1602. Tengler Gerald         1964 D-Dürnau              11:43.53,2   4:43.03,8  (4261) Urkunde Foto  Men      2626.  20,287 ¦  2:15.01 1671.¦ 4:41.39 1638.¦ 7:11.03 1737.¦11:00.45 1623.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.00 1669.¦ 1:29.59 1537.¦ 1:44.43 1850.¦ 3:12.20 1547.¦
 1603. Petersen Uwe           1958 D-Zella-Mehlis        11:44.08,8   4:43.19,4   (857) Urkunde Foto  Men      2629.  20,279 ¦  2:08.35 1318.¦ 4:23.47 1178.¦ 6:51.22 1496.¦11:00.19 1620.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:29.14 1623.¦ 1:27.06 1347.¦ 1:47.34 1913.¦ 3:33.40 1838.¦
 1604. Straub Daniel          1970 CH-Neerach            11:44.09,8   4:43.20,4  (4245) Urkunde Foto  Men      2630.  20,279 ¦  2:18.58 1838.¦ 5:06.24 1957.¦ 7:21.59 1829.¦10:55.29 1590.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.29 1741.¦ 1:41.49 1964.¦ 1:30.27 1332.¦ 2:51.55 1092.¦
 1605. Zehnacker Richard      1959 F-Ernolsheim Bruche   11:44.15,9   4:43.26,5  (1280) Urkunde Foto  Men      2631.  20,276 ¦  2:16.25 1723.¦ 4:43.18 1671.¦ 6:59.50 1615.¦11:01.51 1631.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.10 1689.¦ 1:30.59 1610.¦ 1:27.24 1139.¦ 3:22.27 1716.¦
 1606. Schwietzke Frank       1964 D-Berlin              11:44.19,9   4:43.30,5  (4188) Urkunde Foto  Men      2632.  20,274 ¦  2:05.51 1151.¦ 4:24.46 1200.¦ 6:48.40 1453.¦10:59.18 1607.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.00 1037.¦ 1:24.25 1128.¦ 1:35.32 1581.¦ 3:28.18 1788.¦
 1607. Blum Stefan            1969 D-Lenggries           11:44.25,3   4:43.35,9  (3049) Urkunde Foto  Men      2633.  20,271 ¦  2:17.59 1794.¦ 4:37.46 1524.¦ 6:52.42 1512.¦11:04.05 1647.¦
       ISRF                                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.34 1830.¦ 1:29.45 1526.¦ 1:36.57 1628.¦ 3:36.41 1865.¦
 1608. Deglein Jean Paul      1966 B-Zonhoven            11:44.34,0   4:43.44,6  (2817) Urkunde Foto  Men      2634.  20,267 ¦  2:23.12 1956.¦ 5:07.01 1961.¦ 7:15.10 1773.¦10:49.20 1539.¦
       LCM Maastricht                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.00 1761.¦ 1:40.09 1916.¦ 1:30.07 1317.¦ 2:54.37 1172.¦
 1609. Brauer Andreas         1962 D-Xanten              11:44.41,8   4:43.52,4  (3517) Urkunde Foto  Men      2635.  20,264 ¦  2:19.32 1857.¦ 4:52.00 1811.¦ 7:16.13 1783.¦11:03.13 1642.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.55 1944.¦ 1:33.36 1738.¦ 1:39.57 1736.¦ 3:08.16 1474.¦
 1610. Grün Günter            1968 D-Nittel              11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3676) Urkunde Foto  Men      2636.  20,262 ¦  2:17.12 1759.¦ 4:46.58 1742.¦ 7:01.29 1639.¦11:00.34 1621.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.17 1696.¦ 1:34.30 1766.¦ 1:31.31 1390.¦ 3:13.28 1571.¦
 1610. Hof Nikolaus           1963 D-Pullach             11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3408) Urkunde Foto  Men      2636.  20,262 ¦  2:10.51 1444.¦ 4:39.33 1581.¦ 6:58.19 1603.¦10:50.43 1550.¦
       Virgo 63                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.10 1209.¦ 1:29.12 1473.¦ 1:33.52 1504.¦ 3:04.39 1397.¦
 1612. Casiraghi Sandro       1966 I-Cinisello Balsamo   11:44.53,9   4:44.04,5  (2575) Urkunde Foto  Men      2638.  20,258 ¦  2:13.38 1605.¦ 4:42.19 1653.¦ 7:01.52 1645.¦10:51.07 1555.¦
       amici milanesi per il ciclismo                                                                                        ¦  1:30.51 1714.¦ 1:30.42 1592.¦ 1:35.19 1574.¦ 3:10.04 1510.¦
 1613. Wenninghoff Frank      1969 D-Dortmund            11:44.57,6   4:44.08,2  (3240) Urkunde Foto  Men      2639.  20,256 ¦  2:18.53 1830.¦ 4:49.20 1771.¦ 7:05.02 1670.¦11:01.08 1626.¦
       Rut Zeitdiebe                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.27 1903.¦ 1:35.13 1790.¦ 1:37.04 1632.¦ 3:21.29 1692.¦
 1614. Schwittalla Hartmut    1959 D-Wehrheim            11:45.12,0   4:44.22,6  (2797) Urkunde Foto  Men      2640.  20,249 ¦  2:21.31 1918.¦ 4:54.33 1844.¦ 7:12.42 1756.¦10:59.56 1616.¦
       RV Obermörlen                                                                                                         ¦  1:37.53 1972.¦ 1:39.20 1897.¦ 1:36.18 1609.¦ 3:06.36 1450.¦
 1615. Kleidon Stefan         1972 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,4   4:44.25,0  (2870) Urkunde Foto  Men      2641.  20,248 ¦  2:17.44 1783.¦ 5:05.56 1953.¦ 7:21.52 1828.¦11:00.34 1622.¦
       Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.15 1479.¦ 1:46.25 2033.¦ 1:29.30 1269.¦ 2:53.53 1147.¦
 1616. Grabow Jens            1968 D-Hillesheim          11:45.22,4   4:44.33,0  (1424) Urkunde Foto  Men      2642.  20,244 ¦  2:12.17 1532.¦ 4:32.21 1404.¦ 6:55.40 1565.¦10:59.55 1614.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.37 1577.¦ 1:27.54 1403.¦ 1:39.33 1721.¦ 3:27.49 1781.¦
 1617. Bleier Wolfgang        1958 D-Schaafheim          11:45.35,0   4:44.45,6   (593) Urkunde Foto  Men      2645.  20,238 ¦  2:09.21 1358.¦ 4:34.11 1451.¦ 6:57.16 1589.¦10:57.57 1603.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:26.51 1444.¦ 1:31.02 1614.¦ 1:36.27 1616.¦ 3:19.10 1651.¦
 1618. Capobianchi Stefano    1970 I-Roma (RM)           11:45.44,8   4:44.55,4  (2608) Urkunde Foto  Men      2649.  20,233 ¦  2:11.32 1480.¦ 4:43.45 1681.¦ 7:06.19 1680.¦10:56.27 1597.¦
       capobianchi cicli moto sport                                                                                          ¦  1:32.28 1783.¦ 1:33.57 1749.¦ 1:36.27 1617.¦ 3:16.39 1618.¦
 1619. Hofer Otto             1962 A-Wien                11:45.45,5   4:44.56,1  (3750) Urkunde Foto  Men      2650.  20,233 ¦  2:15.45 1702.¦ 4:40.36 1618.¦ 7:01.20 1637.¦11:01.52 1632.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.05 1679.¦ 1:30.16 1556.¦ 1:43.18 1811.¦ 3:13.57 1587.¦
 1620. Paschert Clemens       1962 D-Sendenhorst         11:45.49,4   4:45.00,0  (4029) Urkunde Foto  Men      2651.  20,231 ¦  2:27.44 2043.¦ 5:02.09 1922.¦ 7:22.55 1838.¦10:59.58 1617.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.41 2065.¦ 1:39.29 1902.¦ 1:37.49 1662.¦ 3:03.31 1372.¦
 1621. Kreutz Peter           1971 D-Wildberg            11:45.59,4   4:45.10,0  (3857) Urkunde Foto  Men      2654.  20,226 ¦  2:16.31 1732.¦ 4:44.49 1706.¦ 7:14.42 1771.¦11:01.46 1629.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.12 1856.¦ 1:34.28 1764.¦ 1:33.31 1487.¦ 3:03.08 1361.¦
 1622. Henni Marc             1968 F-Romanswiller        11:46.07,4   4:45.18,0  (1276) Urkunde Foto  Men      2656.  20,223 ¦  2:16.22 1721.¦ 4:43.18 1670.¦ 6:59.49 1614.¦11:01.50 1630.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.05 1680.¦ 1:31.00 1612.¦ 1:27.23 1137.¦ 3:21.34 1696.¦
 1623. Dietsch Jürgen         1965 D-Weisendorf          11:46.22,3   4:45.32,9  (1484) Urkunde Foto  Men      2659.  20,215 ¦  2:13.19 1593.¦ 4:38.59 1564.¦ 6:59.06 1610.¦11:03.37 1645.¦
       Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                                       ¦  1:28.09 1542.¦ 1:29.21 1487.¦ 1:34.57 1553.¦ 3:20.25 1676.¦
 1624. Tauber Ulrich          1963 D-Hilmersdorf         11:46.26,4   4:45.37,0  (4259) Urkunde Foto  Men      2660.  20,214 ¦  2:12.16 1530.¦ 4:43.31 1675.¦ 7:06.22 1681.¦10:57.52 1602.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.47 1592.¦ 1:32.15 1678.¦ 1:38.37 1688.¦ 3:05.25 1419.¦
 1625. Bannella Alessandro    1969 I-Foligno (PG)        11:46.47,9   4:45.58,5  (2497) Urkunde Foto  Men      2663.  20,203 ¦  2:15.49 1704.¦ 4:38.53 1561.¦ 7:01.49 1643.¦11:02.46 1639.¦
       ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                                            ¦  1:32.37 1788.¦ 1:29.31 1506.¦ 1:43.57 1832.¦ 3:21.42 1702.¦
 1626. Weigelt Thomas         1966 D-Wildenfels          11:47.02,7   4:46.13,3  (1455) Urkunde Foto  Men      2665.  20,196 ¦  2:06.44 1204.¦ 4:32.56 1416.¦ 6:54.33 1547.¦10:59.02 1606.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.16 1145.¦ 1:32.29 1686.¦ 1:40.11 1738.¦ 3:21.37 1699.¦
 1627. Tesch Willi            1969 D-Dortmund            11:47.12,8   4:46.23,4  (1721) Urkunde Foto  Men      2667.  20,191 ¦  2:19.59 1876.¦ 4:52.23 1818.¦ 7:09.43 1723.¦10:59.55 1613.¦
       hysteria                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.27 1782.¦ 1:35.32 1801.¦ 1:29.21 1256.¦ 2:58.26 1265.¦
 1628. Cillik Igor            1967 SK-Bratislava         11:47.13,2   4:46.23,8  (1720) Urkunde Foto  Men      2668.  20,191 ¦  2:10.46 1437.¦ 4:35.31 1480.¦ 6:58.56 1609.¦10:59.56 1615.¦
       hysteria                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.36 1500.¦ 1:30.40 1589.¦ 1:37.32 1649.¦ 3:21.31 1694.¦
 1629. Ventura Gianluca       1972 I-Saronno (VA)        11:47.19,5   4:46.30,1  (2574) Urkunde Foto  Men      2669.  20,188 ¦  2:14.41 1657.¦ 4:40.00 1601.¦ 6:59.32 1613.¦10:59.40 1608.¦
       amici comaschi del ciclismo                                                                                           ¦  1:33.12 1815.¦ 1:29.33 1513.¦ 1:36.15 1607.¦ 3:15.41 1606.¦
 1630. Corso Claudio          1970 I-Villa Verucchio (R  11:47.22,9   4:46.33,5  (2089) Urkunde Foto  Men      2670.  20,187 ¦  2:16.35 1735.¦ 4:45.44 1722.¦ 7:05.58 1677.¦10:59.43 1611.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:33.34 1831.¦ 1:32.46 1701.¦ 1:39.47 1728.¦ 3:06.56 1455.¦
 1631. Bayer Rainer           1965 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  11:47.38,7   4:46.49,3   (486) Urkunde Foto  Men      2671.  20,179 ¦  2:12.33 1546.¦ 4:43.47 1684.¦ 7:04.16 1666.¦11:03.03 1640.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:29.56 1665.¦ 1:34.03 1750.¦ 1:33.59 1510.¦ 3:10.32 1515.¦
 1632. Stefani Roberto        1960 I-Maniago (PN)        11:47.46,7   4:46.57,3  (2401) Urkunde Foto  Men      2672.  20,175 ¦  2:21.48 1929.¦ 4:56.09 1862.¦ 7:20.52 1817.¦11:02.07 1633.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.55 1603.¦ 1:34.37 1772.¦ 1:41.18 1766.¦ 3:05.55 1433.¦
 1633. Chioetto Emanuele      1958 I-Solferino (MN)      11:47.53,7   4:47.04,3  (2503) Urkunde Foto  Men      2675.  20,172 ¦  2:12.37 1552.¦ 4:38.08 1536.¦ 6:58.08 1601.¦11:03.23 1643.¦
       ASD Nuova Arka Team Perla BS                                                                                          ¦  1:28.13 1547.¦ 1:30.26 1570.¦ 1:34.30 1532.¦ 3:20.26 1677.¦
 1634. Jeitl Andreas          1966 A-Neusiedl            11:48.10,2   4:47.20,8  (3786) Urkunde Foto  Men      2677.  20,164 ¦  2:10.43 1431.¦ 4:32.46 1412.¦ 7:00.55 1630.¦11:05.22 1653.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.16 1481.¦ 1:29.36 1519.¦ 1:48.42 1934.¦ 3:18.43 1645.¦
 1635. Iversen Kenneth        1971 DK-Herlev             11:48.25,1   4:47.35,7   (472) Urkunde Foto  Men      2678.  20,157 ¦  2:10.31 1425.¦ 4:31.09 1380.¦ 6:58.14 1602.¦11:02.45 1638.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:31.53 1758.¦ 1:29.52 1529.¦ 1:40.52 1756.¦ 3:18.51 1648.¦
 1636. Werner Uwe             1963 D-Altenburg           11:48.38,4   4:47.49,0   (939) Urkunde Foto  Men      2680.  20,151 ¦  2:20.00 1878.¦ 4:54.46 1847.¦ 7:16.37 1785.¦11:06.17 1661.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:32.53 1802.¦ 1:34.06 1751.¦ 1:37.06 1634.¦ 3:05.06 1410.¦
 1637. Markgraf Mario         1971 D-Görlitz             11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1105) Urkunde Foto  Men      2681.  20,149 ¦  2:07.14 1234.¦ 4:41.14 1628.¦ 6:56.35 1575.¦11:06.11 1660.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.48 1350.¦ 1:35.01 1785.¦ 1:30.56 1352.¦ 3:12.44 1553.¦
 1637. Schäfer Peter          1969 D-Fischbach           11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1726) Urkunde Foto  Men      2681.  20,149 ¦  2:08.35 1319.¦ 4:45.27 1719.¦ 7:03.51 1662.¦11:03.34 1644.¦
       Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.26 1399.¦ 1:34.51 1780.¦ 1:37.00 1630.¦ 3:17.08 1625.¦
 1639. Lantieri Giuseppe      1958 I-Calderara di Reno   11:49.01,7   4:48.12,3  (2368) Urkunde Foto  Men      2684.  20,140 ¦  2:22.09 1934.¦ 4:52.05 1813.¦ 7:18.43 1806.¦11:06.51 1667.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:39.06 2006.¦ 1:37.01 1832.¦ 1:48.32 1930.¦ 3:13.17 1565.¦
 1640. Glaab Christoph        1959 D-München             11:49.10,2   4:48.20,8  (1606) Urkunde Foto  Men      2686.  20,136 ¦  2:09.23 1361.¦ 4:29.39 1329.¦ 6:40.36 1331.¦11:03.37 1646.¦
       Team 320kg                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.37 1173.¦ 1:25.11 1193.¦ 1:29.59 1307.¦ 3:32.22 1831.¦
 1641. Vermue Martin          1966 NL-Marknesse          11:49.29,9   4:48.40,5  (3025) Urkunde Foto  Men      2690.  20,126 ¦  2:06.33 1193.¦ 4:31.43 1391.¦ 6:45.35 1418.¦11:03.10 1641.¦
       FTC Marknesse                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.49 1189.¦ 1:29.20 1483.¦ 1:27.15 1129.¦ 3:30.21 1807.¦
 1642. Eder Klaus             1966 A-Ebbs                11:49.31,6   4:48.42,2  (3391) Urkunde Foto  Men      2691.  20,126 ¦  2:26.57 2027.¦ 5:03.16 1931.¦ 7:23.13 1842.¦11:05.16 1652.¦
       URC Stöger Kufstein                                                                                                   ¦  1:41.20 2047.¦ 1:40.58 1938.¦ 1:43.37 1817.¦ 3:08.56 1487.¦
 1643. Kailer Klaus-Günter    1959 D-Saarbrücken         11:49.35,7   4:48.46,3  (3347) Urkunde Foto  Men      2692.  20,124 ¦  2:11.00 1454.¦ 4:43.27 1672.¦ 7:22.50 1837.¦11:10.31 1690.¦
       Theramed Runners Bad Staffelst                                                                                        ¦  1:26.08 1379.¦ 1:42.36 1980.¦ 1:58.34 2046.¦ 3:09.48 1504.¦
 1644. Herbst Manfred         1962 D-Reichertshofen      11:50.22,5   4:49.33,1  (3731) Urkunde Foto  Men      2696.  20,102 ¦  2:11.01 1457.¦ 4:40.15 1606.¦ 7:08.19 1701.¦11:05.10 1651.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.12 1476.¦ 1:30.34 1583.¦ 1:33.38 1494.¦ 3:13.25 1568.¦
 1645. Palten Gernot          1964 A-Mondsee             11:50.31,6   4:49.42,2   (589) Urkunde Foto  Men      2697.  20,097 ¦  2:17.59 1794.¦ 4:49.22 1772.¦ 7:10.39 1732.¦11:08.39 1676.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:28.54 1600.¦ 1:35.15 1792.¦ 1:36.40 1620.¦ 3:12.53 1556.¦
 1646. Serafini Stefano       1963 I-Trevisio (TV)       11:50.32,9   4:49.43,5  (2077) Urkunde Foto  Men      2698.  20,097 ¦  2:19.43 1864.¦ 4:44.43 1703.¦ 7:15.13 1775.¦11:07.14 1671.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:35.23 1899.¦ 1:34.09 1756.¦ 1:57.19 2036.¦ 3:13.28 1572.¦
 1647. van Wilsem Bert        1965 NL-Steenderen         11:50.34,1   4:49.44,7  (2828) Urkunde Foto  Men      2699.  20,096 ¦  2:19.59 1877.¦ 4:49.09 1770.¦ 7:11.59 1747.¦11:09.25 1682.¦
       TC Steenderen                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.14 1928.¦ 1:37.19 1841.¦ 1:42.46 1798.¦ 3:20.16 1674.¦
 1648. Axel Werner            1965 GR-Rethymno-Kreta     11:50.44,9   4:49.55,5  (3146) Urkunde Foto  Men      2701.  20,091 ¦  2:20.51 1897.¦ 4:57.02 1873.¦ 7:22.14 1830.¦11:06.41 1664.¦
       Radsportverein Rethymno Kreta                                                                                         ¦  1:31.52 1757.¦ 1:38.56 1884.¦ 1:38.22 1678.¦ 3:05.51 1432.¦
 1649. Knudsen Jens           1966 DK-Ulstrup            11:50.46,0   4:49.56,6  (1632) Urkunde Foto  Men      2702.  20,090 ¦  2:12.45 1558.¦ 4:38.35 1550.¦ 6:49.41 1471.¦10:59.59 1618.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.48 1593.¦ 1:28.39 1442.¦ 1:27.27 1143.¦ 3:27.42 1778.¦
 1650. Pedersen Hans Henrik   1966 DK-Nyköbing Mors      11:50.47,4   4:49.58,0  (1634) Urkunde Foto  Men      2703.  20,090 ¦  2:13.44 1610.¦ 4:38.52 1560.¦ 6:53.19 1526.¦11:00.00 1619.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.44 1653.¦ 1:28.54 1456.¦ 1:31.30 1389.¦ 3:27.42 1777.¦
 1651. Krause Sigmar          1964 D-Hillscheid          11:50.52,0   4:50.02,6  (1524) Urkunde Foto  Men      2706.  20,088 ¦  2:33.13 2097.¦ 5:09.51 1983.¦ 7:31.00 1896.¦11:08.09 1674.¦
       Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                                  ¦  1:44.54 2090.¦ 1:36.38 1821.¦ 1:38.49 1692.¦ 2:58.40 1271.¦
 1652. Graf Stefan            1963 D-Purfing             11:51.00,5   4:50.11,1  (3272) Urkunde Foto  Men      2708.  20,084 ¦  2:13.56 1620.¦ 4:44.39 1699.¦ 6:57.46 1595.¦10:54.00 1578.¦
       spin doctors                                                                                                          ¦  1:28.56 1604.¦ 1:32.54 1708.¦ 1:29.55 1302.¦ 3:22.04 1710.¦
 1653. Wichmann Thomas        1970 D-Wolfsburg           11:51.00,6   4:50.11,2  (2864) Urkunde Foto  Men      2709.  20,084 ¦  2:11.07 1462.¦ 4:22.50 1143.¦ 6:36.44 1272.¦11:05.38 1655.¦
       The Unbreakable                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.15 1054.¦ 1:21.01  810.¦ 1:38.49 1692.¦ 3:37.58 1881.¦
 1654. Kütemann Maik          1970 D-Kirchlengern        11:51.14,8   4:50.25,4  (2816) Urkunde Foto  Men      2711.  20,077 ¦  2:14.01 1623.¦ 4:38.54 1562.¦ 7:02.40 1653.¦11:07.05 1669.¦
       Stirb langsam                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.06 1684.¦ 1:31.45 1652.¦ 1:43.20 1813.¦ 3:24.53 1752.¦
 1655. Karl Reinhold          1971 D-Bad Grönenbach      11:51.21,3   4:50.31,9  (3799) Urkunde Foto  Men      2713.  20,074 ¦  2:14.07 1628.¦ 4:38.19 1544.¦ 7:02.53 1654.¦11:06.03 1659.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.05 1682.¦ 1:29.02 1462.¦ 1:32.02 1417.¦ 3:16.23 1615.¦
 1656. Baumann Eric           1969 D-Kirchzarten         11:51.34,6   4:50.45,2  (3461) Urkunde Foto  Men      2717.  20,068 ¦  2:20.57 1901.¦ 5:04.27 1942.¦ 7:25.59 1863.¦11:11.18 1694.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.20 1895.¦ 1:41.07 1943.¦ 1:34.41 1542.¦ 3:02.48 1356.¦
 1657. Berzl Johann           1961 D-Engelthal           11:51.36,9   4:50.47,5  (3487) Urkunde Foto  Men      2718.  20,067 ¦  2:14.58 1669.¦ 4:39.45 1591.¦ 7:02.29 1652.¦11:05.56 1658.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.12 1814.¦ 1:30.21 1563.¦ 1:41.01 1758.¦ 3:19.16 1653.¦
 1658. Klein Marco            1959 L-Brandenbourg        11:51.40,6   4:50.51,2  (1527) Urkunde Foto  Men      2720.  20,065 ¦  2:12.02 1511.¦ 4:39.33 1582.¦ 6:54.06 1538.¦11:09.20 1681.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:27.05 1467.¦ 1:31.57 1662.¦ 1:34.16 1517.¦ 3:31.23 1821.¦
 1659. Taddeo Paolo           1969 I-Statte (TA)         11:51.43,1   4:50.53,7  (2617) Urkunde Foto  Men      2721.  20,064 ¦  2:08.53 1331.¦ 4:34.06 1446.¦ 6:53.32 1531.¦11:06.34 1663.¦
       ciclo club crispiano                                                                                                  ¦  1:28.45 1591.¦ 1:29.04 1468.¦ 1:40.35 1751.¦ 3:31.25 1822.¦
 1660. Schreiber Thomas       1969 D-Berchtesgaden       11:51.47,5   4:50.58,1  (4172) Urkunde Foto  Men      2722.  20,062 ¦  2:12.30 1542.¦ 4:01.39  561.¦ 6:32.17 1196.¦11:01.07 1624.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.59 1668.¦ 1:38.15 1866.¦ 1:54.16 2012.¦ 3:47.01 1944.¦
 1661. Mehlhose Ulf           1961 D-Langenzenn          11:51.48,0   4:50.58,6  (3933) Urkunde Foto  Men      2723.  20,061 ¦  2:03.22  979.¦ 4:21.35 1105.¦ 6:37.42 1289.¦11:06.44 1665.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.12 1142.¦ 1:27.09 1352.¦ 1:35.38 1586.¦ 3:38.23 1886.¦
 1662. Heinke Thomas          1968 D-Dortmund            11:51.53,5   4:51.04,1  (2961) Urkunde Foto  Men      2724.  20,059 ¦  2:16.53 1746.¦ 4:46.25 1733.¦ 7:07.57 1694.¦11:09.09 1679.¦
       BSG Pohlschröder                                                                                                      ¦  1:35.53 1918.¦ 1:33.05 1716.¦ 1:42.40 1797.¦ 3:21.14 1685.¦
 1663. Hofmann Bert           1960 D-Wendlingen          11:51.58,9   4:51.09,5   (893) Urkunde Foto  Men      2725.  20,056 ¦  2:15.45 1701.¦ 4:49.46 1780.¦ 7:11.49 1745.¦11:05.40 1656.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.51 1598.¦ 1:38.23 1869.¦ 1:39.51 1733.¦ 3:15.53 1609.¦
 1664. Langgaard Jesper       1971 DK-Koebenhavn NV      11:52.31,4   4:51.42,0  (1267) Urkunde Foto  Men      2726.  20,041 ¦  2:15.43 1697.¦ 4:40.35 1617.¦ 6:57.43 1594.¦11:06.58 1668.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.56 1527.¦ 1:29.02 1463.¦ 1:34.25 1528.¦ 3:13.59 1588.¦
 1665. Ritschel Heiko         1968 D-Leipzig             11:52.51,5   4:52.02,1  (4100) Urkunde Foto  Men      2728.  20,032 ¦  2:04.16 1029.¦ 4:17.00  980.¦ 6:43.41 1388.¦11:11.59 1695.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.16 1299.¦ 1:26.19 1279.¦ 1:46.59 1900.¦ 3:48.48 1957.¦
 1666. Piechota Ulf           1958 D-Torgau              11:52.58,9   4:52.09,5  (2811) Urkunde Foto  Men      2729.  20,028 ¦  2:11.53 1502.¦ 4:44.38 1698.¦ 7:12.16 1748.¦11:09.56 1684.¦
       Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okvilla                                                                                        ¦  1:28.23 1561.¦ 1:36.32 1820.¦ 1:43.10 1810.¦ 3:18.32 1644.¦
 1667. Hofmann Alfred         1970 D-Emertsham           11:53.06,2   4:52.16,8  (1906) Urkunde Foto  Men      2730.  20,025 ¦  2:16.32 1733.¦ 4:46.48 1739.¦ 7:09.17 1714.¦11:07.57 1673.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.28 1867.¦ 1:34.56 1783.¦ 1:42.09 1785.¦ 3:19.29 1659.¦
 1668. Pröpster Klaus         1959 D-Jungingen           11:53.08,7   4:52.19,3   (876) Urkunde Foto  Men      2731.  20,023 ¦  2:17.44 1782.¦ 4:44.40 1700.¦ 7:01.18 1634.¦11:12.40 1698.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.40 1833.¦ 1:31.57 1663.¦ 1:38.16 1673.¦ 3:32.55 1834.¦
 1669. Thiel Jörg             1969 D-Überherrn           11:53.18,0   4:52.28,6  (1644) Urkunde Foto  Men      2732.  20,019 ¦  2:18.04 1801.¦ 4:53.08 1832.¦ 7:17.31 1794.¦11:10.17 1688.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.19 1773.¦ 1:36.12 1811.¦ 1:40.49 1755.¦ 3:13.54 1585.¦
 1670. Tautorat Rene          1964 D-Biesenthal          11:53.21,6   4:52.32,2   (918) Urkunde Foto  Men      2733.  20,017 ¦  2:06.38 1197.¦ 4:24.44 1199.¦ 6:52.51 1514.¦11:10.50 1692.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:24.52 1267.¦ 1:30.04 1544.¦ 1:48.05 1923.¦ 3:32.32 1832.¦
 1671. Zywietz Volker         1958 D-Ennigerloh          11:53.37,9   4:52.48,5  (1344) Urkunde Foto  Men      2735.  20,010 ¦  2:12.40 1553.¦ 4:42.17 1652.¦ 7:04.39 1668.¦11:08.17 1675.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:31.21 1733.¦ 1:34.58 1784.¦ 1:42.54 1803.¦ 3:23.36 1733.¦
 1672. Resch Edmund           1959 A-Lieboch             11:54.12,9   4:53.23,5   (628) Urkunde Foto  Men      2739.  19,993 ¦  2:12.33 1544.¦ 4:31.17 1384.¦ 6:51.27 1497.¦11:06.27 1662.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.37 1578.¦ 1:29.10 1471.¦ 1:44.12 1840.¦ 3:46.30 1941.¦
 1673. Strecker Ralph         1968 D-Erlangen            11:54.24,5   4:53.35,1  (1371) Urkunde Foto  Men      2742.  19,988 ¦  2:19.05 1841.¦ 5:01.07 1915.¦ 7:17.15 1790.¦11:09.49 1683.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.54 1716.¦ 1:34.32 1768.¦ 1:28.48 1218.¦ 3:06.53 1454.¦
 1674. Mundorff Matthias      1972 D-Eislingen           11:54.38,4   4:53.49,0   (539) Urkunde Foto  Men      2745.  19,982 ¦  2:12.32 1543.¦ 4:37.19 1514.¦ 7:11.25 1740.¦11:05.53 1657.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.48 1796.¦ 1:33.17 1725.¦ 1:50.43 1962.¦ 3:13.41 1579.¦
 1675. Tarkus Alfred          1965 A-Küb                 11:54.49,7   4:54.00,3  (4257) Urkunde Foto  Men      2746.  19,976 ¦  2:12.07 1517.¦ 4:37.21 1515.¦ 7:00.28 1624.¦10:56.51 1598.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.40 1509.¦ 1:27.44 1387.¦ 1:37.12 1641.¦ 3:06.09 1437.¦
 1676. Kleinhammer Henri      1964 D-Warstein            11:54.52,4   4:54.03,0  (2897) Urkunde Foto  Men      2747.  19,975 ¦  2:07.23 1241.¦ 4:23.56 1181.¦ 6:46.03 1427.¦11:09.56 1684.¦
       Watt Warstein                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.22 1310.¦ 1:26.06 1267.¦ 1:39.19 1712.¦ 3:37.27 1878.¦
 1677. Koller Karl            1958 A-Zirl                11:54.57,2   4:54.07,8  (3289) Urkunde Foto  Men      2749.  19,973 ¦  2:18.37 1815.¦ 4:40.18 1608.¦ 7:00.46 1628.¦11:13.31 1702.¦
       Strabag Tri Zirl                                                                                                      ¦  1:32.32 1785.¦ 1:29.31 1506.¦ 1:41.55 1777.¦ 3:39.44 1898.¦
 1678. Rinner Christian       1966 A-Schwaz              11:55.03,7   4:54.14,3   (296) Urkunde Foto  Men      2751.  19,970 ¦  2:25.25 2004.¦ 4:57.42 1885.¦ 7:20.51 1816.¦11:14.12 1706.¦
       Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal                                                                                          ¦  1:43.13 2073.¦ 1:38.31 1872.¦ 1:43.39 1820.¦ 3:20.39 1680.¦
 1679. Bunkus Thomas          1959 D-Denkte              11:55.07,7   4:54.18,3  (3534) Urkunde Foto  Men      2752.  19,968 ¦  2:13.30 1598.¦ 4:41.24 1635.¦ 7:00.31 1625.¦11:08.42 1677.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.52 1715.¦ 1:32.14 1675.¦ 1:38.53 1698.¦ 3:21.20 1688.¦
 1680. Aßmy Bert              1960 D-Fuldatal            11:55.10,1   4:54.20,7  (3353) Urkunde Foto  Men      2753.  19,967 ¦  2:08.46 1328.¦ 4:33.07 1421.¦ 6:45.16 1414.¦11:06.48 1666.¦
       Tri-Team Fuldatal                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.21 1559.¦ 1:30.46 1597.¦ 1:35.10 1568.¦ 3:35.46 1858.¦
 1681. Varnhorn Ludger        1960 D-Visbek              11:55.13,0   4:54.23,6  (1334) Urkunde Foto  Men      2754.  19,965 ¦  2:09.56 1396.¦ 4:35.18 1474.¦ 6:47.55 1443.¦11:07.09 1670.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.24 1491.¦ 1:29.12 1474.¦ 1:33.15 1472.¦ 3:35.26 1855.¦
 1682. Engel Henk             1963 NL-Vinkenbuurt        11:55.23,2   4:54.33,8   (311) Urkunde Foto  Men      2756.  19,961 ¦  2:11.10 1464.¦ 4:28.08 1281.¦ 6:47.10 1433.¦11:12.40 1699.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.15 1695.¦ 1:26.54 1324.¦ 1:35.40 1587.¦ 3:45.06 1934.¦
 1683. Will Stephan           1965 D-Obertshausen        11:55.38,3   4:54.48,9   (605) Urkunde Foto  Men      2757.  19,954 ¦  2:11.22 1470.¦ 4:30.29 1354.¦ 6:52.25 1508.¦11:04.36 1649.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:26.24 1396.¦ 1:28.33 1436.¦ 1:42.06 1783.¦ 3:30.26 1809.¦
 1684. Rengers Frank          1962 D-Oberau              11:55.41,5   4:54.52,1  (4087) Urkunde Foto  Men      2758.  19,952 ¦  2:21.37 1925.¦ 4:52.05 1814.¦ 7:10.58 1735.¦11:08.43 1678.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.25 1778.¦ 1:34.06 1753.¦ 1:37.40 1656.¦ 3:17.09 1626.¦
 1685. Knopp Ralf             1965 D-Sulzemoos           11:56.06,5   4:55.17,1  (1910) Urkunde Foto  Men      2760.  19,941 ¦  2:04.51 1075.¦ 4:24.49 1203.¦ 6:37.25 1285.¦11:10.20 1689.¦
       Berliner Luft                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.52 1029.¦ 1:26.07 1268.¦ 1:30.18 1322.¦ 3:46.51 1943.¦
 1686. Ullrich Frank          1958 D-Vaterstetten        11:56.09,5   4:55.20,1  (4294) Urkunde Foto  Men      2762.  19,939 ¦  2:14.55 1666.¦ 4:39.46 1592.¦ 6:53.31 1530.¦11:11.13 1693.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.12 1617.¦ 1:29.56 1532.¦ 1:32.39 1446.¦ 3:29.56 1801.¦
 1687. Cappato Giuliano       1959 I-San Mauro Torinese  11:56.19,7   4:55.30,3  (2152) Urkunde Foto  Men      2766.  19,934 ¦  2:11.13 1467.¦ 4:31.09 1379.¦ 7:00.15 1619.¦11:07.15 1672.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:31.52 1756.¦ 1:27.15 1359.¦ 1:45.07 1860.¦ 3:20.28 1678.¦
 1688. Tizian Luigi           1966 I-Villaverla (VI)     11:56.23,7   4:55.34,3  (2267) Urkunde Foto  Men      2767.  19,933 ¦  2:13.25 1595.¦ 4:40.28 1612.¦ 6:58.08 1600.¦10:59.41 1609.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.37 1576.¦ 1:30.31 1578.¦ 1:32.41 1450.¦ 3:19.26 1657.¦
 1689. Guerra Fabrizio        1965 I-Malo (VI)           11:56.25,5   4:55.36,1  (2264) Urkunde Foto  Men      2768.  19,932 ¦  2:13.27 1596.¦ 4:40.30 1613.¦ 6:56.42 1581.¦10:59.42 1610.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.05 1611.¦ 1:31.22 1629.¦ 1:31.15 1374.¦ 3:19.26 1656.¦
 1690. Münch Jürgen           1964 A-Münster             11:57.03,9   4:56.14,5  (1951) Urkunde Foto  Men      2770.  19,914 ¦  2:16.43 1738.¦ 4:43.45 1682.¦ 7:09.07 1711.¦11:05.35 1654.¦
       GCG TriTeam                                                                                                           ¦  1:33.50 1838.¦ 1:33.57 1748.¦ 1:44.52 1855.¦ 3:22.32 1718.¦
 1691. Fischer Helmut         1964 A-Brunn am Gebirge    11:57.04,0   4:56.14,6  (1309) Urkunde Foto  Men      2771.  19,914 ¦  2:18.03 1800.¦ 4:47.54 1752.¦ 7:12.24 1749.¦11:14.04 1705.¦
       Porradler                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.09 1769.¦ 1:38.35 1874.¦ 1:49.06 1939.¦ 3:27.56 1783.¦
 1692. Bertola Flavio         1958 I-Milano (MI)         11:57.37,4   4:56.48,0  (2301) Urkunde Foto  Men      2772.  19,899 ¦  2:20.27 1886.¦ 4:54.38 1845.¦ 7:20.05 1810.¦11:13.12 1700.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:36.20 1934.¦ 1:34.35 1770.¦ 1:44.53 1856.¦ 3:15.57 1610.¦
 1693. Simon Jörg             1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:58.14,5   4:57.25,1   (727) Urkunde Foto  Men      2777.  19,881 ¦  2:17.36 1776.¦ 4:42.47 1658.¦ 7:16.55 1788.¦11:16.25 1718.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.21 1733.¦ 1:31.43 1649.¦ 1:47.46 1917.¦ 3:19.32 1663.¦
 1694. Geißler Armin          1965 D-Idstein             11:58.35,2   4:57.45,8  (3644) Urkunde Foto  Men      2778.  19,872 ¦  2:10.03 1401.¦ 4:34.21 1457.¦ 6:58.03 1597.¦11:10.02 1686.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.06 1135.¦ 1:26.28 1293.¦ 1:38.51 1696.¦ 3:20.45 1681.¦
 1695. van Dienst Maurice     1971 NL-De Rijp            11:58.42,3   4:57.52,9   (340) Urkunde Foto  Men      2779.  19,869 ¦  2:10.01 1399.¦ 4:41.24 1634.¦ 6:51.20 1495.¦11:09.18 1680.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.37 1329.¦ 1:30.28 1571.¦ 1:25.35 1038.¦ 3:15.03 1598.¦
 1696. Stürzebecher Burkard   1965 D-Petershagen         11:58.43,2   4:57.53,8  (1778) Urkunde Foto  Men      2780.  19,868 ¦  2:25.37 2009.¦ 5:08.51 1973.¦ 7:30.52 1894.¦11:12.14 1697.¦
       Dufte Klicke                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.21 1954.¦ 1:40.29 1927.¦ 1:38.32 1683.¦ 3:01.02 1319.¦
 1697. Arnoldy Jürgen         1967 D-Wincheringen        11:58.54,8   4:58.05,4  (2777) Urkunde Foto  Men      2783.  19,863 ¦  2:22.20 1939.¦ 4:56.23 1865.¦ 7:27.29 1875.¦11:15.17 1713.¦
       RSC Obermosel Wincheringen                                                                                            ¦  1:36.11 1927.¦ 1:39.01 1890.¦ 1:46.47 1893.¦ 3:11.44 1538.¦
 1698. Kramps Christof        1967 D-Brilon              11:59.01,9   4:58.12,5  (1014) Urkunde Foto  Men      2784.  19,860 ¦  2:16.30 1730.¦ 4:57.10 1876.¦ 7:22.39 1834.¦11:17.13 1725.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.07 1726.¦ 1:35.31 1800.¦ 1:36.08 1601.¦ 3:09.52 1507.¦
 1699. Knoch Andreas          1970 D-Frankfurt           11:59.03,3   4:58.13,9  (3834) Urkunde Foto  Men      2785.  19,859 ¦  2:12.50 1565.¦ 5:02.51 1925.¦ 7:24.48 1854.¦11:14.41 1710.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 1530.¦ 1:38.32 1873.¦ 1:32.43 1452.¦ 3:00.45 1314.¦
 1700. Crozzoli Roberto       1964 I-Maniago (PN)        11:59.48,3   4:58.58,9  (2398) Urkunde Foto  Men      2792.  19,838 ¦  2:18.39 1818.¦ 4:44.17 1693.¦ 6:54.57 1554.¦11:14.02 1704.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.02 1673.¦ 1:31.34 1641.¦ 1:31.26 1385.¦ 3:38.22 1885.¦
 1701. Misch Thomas           1962 D-Glienicke           11:59.53,0   4:59.03,6  (3952) Urkunde Foto  Men      2794.  19,836 ¦  2:11.54 1503.¦ 4:34.53 1465.¦ 6:51.03 1492.¦11:13.52 1703.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.37 1646.¦ 1:29.16 1477.¦ 1:37.47 1661.¦ 3:43.00 1920.¦
 1702. Dietrich Ralf          1972 D-Aspach              12:00.43,6   4:59.54,2  (1431) Urkunde Foto  Men      2796.  19,813 ¦  2:14.17 1637.¦ 4:51.12 1793.¦ 7:09.34 1720.¦11:16.51 1721.¦
       Aspach                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.52 1521.¦ 1:32.34 1689.¦ 1:35.07 1565.¦ 3:21.56 1709.¦
 1703. Ebinger Bernd          1962 D-Aspach              12:00.43,8   4:59.54,4  (1432) Urkunde Foto  Men      2797.  19,813 ¦  2:14.17 1638.¦ 4:51.21 1796.¦ 7:09.58 1728.¦11:16.47 1720.¦
       Aspach                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.52 1520.¦ 1:32.44 1699.¦ 1:35.28 1580.¦ 3:21.53 1707.¦
 1704. Wiedenhoff Götz        1959 D-Hückeswagen         12:00.52,1   5:00.02,7  (4362) Urkunde Foto  Men      2799.  19,809 ¦  2:17.36 1775.¦ 4:45.54 1724.¦ 7:12.51 1759.¦11:10.11 1687.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.19 1820.¦ 1:31.01 1613.¦ 1:43.55 1830.¦ 3:13.54 1584.¦
 1705. Spratte-Hotmar Christi 1963 D-Steinhagen          12:00.53,8   5:00.04,4  (3098) Urkunde Foto  Men      2801.  19,808 ¦  2:11.10 1465.¦ 4:30.22 1351.¦ 6:43.04 1372.¦11:14.34 1708.¦
       Mountainrush                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.41 1254.¦ 1:26.56 1327.¦ 1:29.21 1255.¦ 3:51.37 1967.¦
 1706. Viti Daniele           1960 I-Colle di Val d'Els  12:01.01,4   5:00.12,0   (258) Urkunde Foto  Men      2802.  19,805 ¦  2:14.29 1650.¦ 4:54.26 1843.¦ 7:23.11 1841.¦11:16.05 1716.¦
       a.s.d. pedalando fra le torri                                                                                         ¦  1:31.30 1743.¦ 1:41.25 1952.¦ 1:38.34 1685.¦ 3:08.22 1477.¦
 1707. Uphaus Andreas         1962 D-Breuberg            12:01.05,2   5:00.15,8  (1816) Urkunde Foto  Men      2806.  19,803 ¦  2:14.58 1668.¦ 4:42.55 1662.¦ 7:08.37 1706.¦11:17.18 1726.¦
       Ostalpenüberquerer                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.22 1629.¦ 1:30.12 1551.¦ 1:33.18 1477.¦ 3:21.40 1700.¦
 1708. Ritter Jens            1972 D-Plauen              12:01.14,2   5:00.24,8  (4101) Urkunde Foto  Men      2810.  19,799 ¦  2:08.18 1306.¦ 4:37.31 1519.¦ 7:08.54 1710.¦11:12.10 1696.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.09 1293.¦ 1:29.00 1461.¦ 1:37.43 1658.¦ 3:15.28 1605.¦
 1709. Pichler-Steiner Matthi 1970 A-Saalfelden am Stei  12:01.14,4   5:00.25,0  (1149) Urkunde Foto  Men      2811.  19,799 ¦  2:05.40 1137.¦ 4:26.33 1245.¦ 6:36.43 1269.¦11:16.21 1717.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:24.43 1255.¦ 1:31.43 1648.¦ 1:39.21 1714.¦ 4:00.21 1989.¦
 1710. Frank Franz            1965 A-Feldkirchen bei Gr  12:01.16,0   5:00.26,6  (3626) Urkunde Foto  Men      2813.  19,798 ¦  2:23.24 1960.¦ 4:56.56 1872.¦ 7:22.43 1836.¦11:21.04 1749.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.58 1976.¦ 1:36.25 1815.¦ 1:40.30 1749.¦ 3:16.39 1619.¦
 1711. Wagner Gottfried       1965 A-Kalsdorf bei Graz   12:01.16,3   5:00.26,9  (4328) Urkunde Foto  Men      2814.  19,798 ¦  2:24.30 1989.¦ 4:56.56 1871.¦ 7:21.42 1824.¦11:21.06 1750.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.23 2031.¦ 1:40.09 1917.¦ 1:49.55 1949.¦ 3:23.39 1735.¦
 1712. Fenner Thomas          1962 D-Pyrbaum             12:01.16,7   5:00.27,3  (3613) Urkunde Foto  Men      2815.  19,798 ¦  2:15.00 1670.¦ 5:07.24 1965.¦ 7:37.05 1933.¦11:17.53 1730.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.39 1421.¦ 1:42.49 1989.¦ 1:37.07 1636.¦ 2:50.32 1048.¦
 1713. Toresan Mauro          1967 I-Volpago del Montel  12:01.19,2   5:00.29,8  (2079) Urkunde Foto  Men      2816.  19,797 ¦  2:22.42 1945.¦ 4:58.57 1897.¦ 7:23.17 1845.¦11:16.59 1724.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.42 2017.¦ 1:42.20 1973.¦ 1:43.34 1816.¦ 3:15.44 1607.¦
 1714. Rabold Jens            1965 D-Mehla               12:01.27,2   5:00.37,8  (1565) Urkunde Foto  Men      2817.  19,793 ¦  2:13.45 1612.¦ 4:40.05 1603.¦ 7:07.43 1693.¦11:10.34 1691.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.59 1721.¦ 1:29.31 1508.¦ 1:44.01 1835.¦ 3:20.38 1679.¦
 1715. Joergensen Mads        1959 DK-Aalborg            12:02.14,6   5:01.25,2  (1646) Urkunde Foto  Men      2821.  19,771 ¦  2:13.46 1613.¦ 4:56.39 1867.¦ 7:21.15 1821.¦11:19.12 1736.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.09 1545.¦ 1:35.28 1798.¦ 1:34.18 1520.¦ 3:01.40 1338.¦
 1716. Siegl Helmut           1962 D-Bayerbach           12:02.14,9   5:01.25,5  (2876) Urkunde Foto  Men      2822.  19,771 ¦  2:21.46 1927.¦ 4:51.34 1802.¦ 7:12.41 1755.¦11:15.15 1712.¦
       TSV Bayerbach                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.18 1819.¦ 1:34.18 1762.¦ 1:38.30 1682.¦ 3:24.06 1741.¦
 1717. Pilz Bernard           1968 D-Düsseldorf          12:02.16,4   5:01.27,0   (851) Urkunde Foto  Men      2823.  19,770 ¦  2:17.54 1791.¦ 4:39.58 1599.¦ 6:56.37 1578.¦11:17.44 1729.¦
       RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                                        ¦  1:35.59 1920.¦ 1:29.41 1522.¦ 1:42.35 1793.¦ 3:34.56 1850.¦
 1718. Buchwald Jörn          1972 D-Floh-Seligenthal    12:02.22,9   5:01.33,5   (853) Urkunde Foto  Men      2824.  19,767 ¦  2:14.07 1629.¦ 4:51.38 1804.¦ 7:17.16 1791.¦11:18.14 1734.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:29.53 1663.¦ 1:36.11 1810.¦ 1:41.45 1773.¦ 3:19.08 1650.¦
 1719. Krüger Dirk-Michael    1965 D-Detmold             12:02.28,0   5:01.38,6  (3866) Urkunde Foto  Men      2825.  19,765 ¦  2:03.57 1010.¦ 4:26.31 1244.¦ 6:37.02 1279.¦11:14.53 1711.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.51 1028.¦ 1:26.32 1299.¦ 1:32.21 1427.¦ 3:52.18 1969.¦
 1720. Gallinger Peter        1964 D-München             12:02.36,8   5:01.47,4  (3017) Urkunde Foto  Men      2827.  19,761 ¦  2:01.15  840.¦ 4:07.15  715.¦ 6:17.38  949.¦11:21.42 1755.¦
       Fellows-Racing-Club                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.21 1063.¦ 1:20.22  773.¦ 1:36.20 1611.¦ 3:34.09 1843.¦
 1721. Stojan Jürgen          1964 D-Hochheim            12:02.42,8   5:01.53,4  (1232) Urkunde Foto  Men      2828.  19,758 ¦  2:13.14 1584.¦ 4:31.09 1380.¦ 6:35.29 1247.¦11:14.34 1707.¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.41 1336.¦ 1:23.18 1002.¦ 1:25.09 1010.¦ 3:57.15 1983.¦
 1722. Rybinski Dieter        1965 D-Ehingen             12:02.45,8   5:01.56,4   (393) Urkunde Foto  Men      2829.  19,757 ¦  2:09.05 1339.¦ 4:37.18 1513.¦ 7:01.35 1641.¦11:16.57 1722.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.06 1469.¦ 1:28.34 1437.¦ 1:38.18 1676.¦ 3:25.30 1756.¦
 1723. Blancodini Dario       1969 I-Pomezia (RM)        12:03.17,8   5:02.28,4  (2086) Urkunde Foto  Men      2831.  19,742 ¦  2:18.12 1806.¦ 4:45.44 1723.¦ 7:11.43 1743.¦11:15.46 1715.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:34.49 1879.¦ 1:32.46 1702.¦ 1:45.31 1864.¦ 3:22.59 1724.¦
 1724. Krieger Uwe            1965 D-Wenden              12:03.31,6   5:02.42,2  (1850) Urkunde Foto  Men      2832.  19,736 ¦  2:16.36 1736.¦ 4:39.48 1595.¦ 7:06.04 1678.¦11:17.31 1727.¦
       RSV Osthelden                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.45 1876.¦ 1:32.18 1679.¦ 1:48.58 1937.¦ 3:31.37 1827.¦
 1725. Killer Hubert          1963 D-Greiling            12:03.35,9   5:02.46,5  (2785) Urkunde Foto  Men      2834.  19,734 ¦  2:02.23  918.¦ 4:30.05 1340.¦ 7:11.52 1746.¦11:18.11 1733.¦
       RSLC Holzkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.19 1151.¦ 1:31.28 1633.¦ 1:41.04 1759.¦ 3:21.23 1690.¦
 1726. Müller Günter          1959 D-Mutlangen           12:03.53,2   5:03.03,8  (3969) Urkunde Foto  Men      2836.  19,726 ¦  2:26.24 2021.¦ 5:12.37 2001.¦ 7:29.28 1885.¦11:20.16 1742.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.08 2008.¦ 1:42.52 1991.¦ 1:31.05 1364.¦ 3:10.33 1516.¦
 1727. Rauer Dieter           1960 D-Aachen              12:04.31,7   5:03.42,3  (4078) Urkunde Foto  Men      2838.  19,709 ¦  2:21.09 1911.¦ 4:55.48 1856.¦ 7:18.33 1805.¦11:20.24 1745.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.44 1751.¦ 1:33.30 1733.¦ 1:38.14 1671.¦ 3:11.32 1531.¦
 1728. Krutt Matthias         1960 B-Kelmis              12:04.32,2   5:03.42,8  (3869) Urkunde Foto  Men      2839.  19,709 ¦  2:21.09 1911.¦ 4:55.48 1857.¦ 7:18.32 1804.¦11:20.17 1743.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.43 1750.¦ 1:33.30 1734.¦ 1:38.13 1670.¦ 3:11.26 1527.¦
 1729. Buncsak Markus         1966 D-Bad Homburg         12:04.34,0   5:03.44,6  (3531) Urkunde Foto  Men      2840.  19,708 ¦  2:12.35 1549.¦ 4:44.13 1690.¦ 7:07.14 1688.¦11:23.49 1765.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.04 1463.¦ 1:31.14 1622.¦ 1:34.41 1543.¦ 3:30.20 1806.¦
 1730. Haussmann Bernd        1967 D-Bad Urach           12:04.36,4   5:03.47,0  (1869) Urkunde Foto  Men      2841.  19,707 ¦  2:19.35 1859.¦ 4:57.55 1890.¦ 7:28.21 1879.¦11:20.44 1747.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.01 1809.¦ 1:37.18 1840.¦ 1:40.22 1744.¦ 3:08.37 1481.¦
 1731. Nilsson Magnus         1970 S-Getinge             12:04.37,9   5:03.48,5  (1662) Urkunde Foto  Men      2842.  19,706 ¦  2:05.43 1139.¦ 4:14.40  910.¦ 6:13.00  863.¦11:21.49 1758.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.44 1106.¦ 1:22.17  896.¦ 1:27.14 1128.¦ 4:33.00 2012.¦
 1732. Hottendorf Rainer      1964 D-Hamburg             12:04.42,5   5:03.53,1  (3160) Urkunde Foto  Men      2843.  19,704 ¦  2:18.44 1820.¦ 4:45.57 1725.¦ 7:21.44 1826.¦11:16.57 1722.¦
       RC Favorite Hammonig                                                                                                  ¦  1:32.09 1770.¦ 1:31.33 1638.¦ 1:50.48 1965.¦ 3:17.45 1635.¦
 1733. Hilgenfeldt Wolfgang   1970 D-Trier               12:05.12,7   5:04.23,3  (1924) Urkunde Foto  Men      2847.  19,690 ¦  2:07.53 1276.¦ 4:43.29 1674.¦ 7:11.33 1742.¦11:17.43 1728.¦
       de Winkel TR                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.48 1514.¦ 1:38.49 1880.¦ 1:37.39 1655.¦ 3:18.50 1647.¦
 1734. Guizzardi Romano       1964 I-Bologna (BO)        12:05.30,0   5:04.40,6  (2554) Urkunde Foto  Men      2851.  19,682 ¦  2:18.51 1828.¦ 4:50.31 1785.¦ 7:15.00 1772.¦11:19.47 1740.¦
       uc emporio bici max team                                                                                              ¦  1:35.23 1899.¦ 1:39.15 1895.¦ 1:42.11 1786.¦ 3:28.53 1795.¦
 1735. Schade Andreas         1963 D-Pfaffenhofen        12:05.35,8   5:04.46,4   (801) Urkunde Foto  Men      2852.  19,680 ¦  2:15.08 1674.¦ 4:41.59 1645.¦ 7:09.15 1713.¦11:20.43 1746.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:28.19 1557.¦ 1:30.24 1568.¦ 1:38.15 1672.¦ 3:20.13 1672.¦
 1736. Giesen Thomas          1966 D-Elsdorf             12:06.21,9   5:05.32,5  (3648) Urkunde Foto  Men      2857.  19,659 ¦  2:18.21 1811.¦ 4:49.42 1777.¦ 7:17.35 1795.¦11:24.18 1772.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.19 1892.¦ 1:34.49 1779.¦ 1:43.09 1808.¦ 3:30.26 1810.¦
 1737. Ravagli Giovanni       1962 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:06.32,8   5:05.43,4  (2289) Urkunde Foto  Men      2858.  19,654 ¦  2:18.38 1816.¦ 4:59.12 1901.¦ 7:26.55 1869.¦11:21.24 1753.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:32.27 1781.¦ 1:38.07 1863.¦ 1:42.05 1782.¦ 3:19.49 1664.¦
 1738. Tosi Alessandro        1967 I-Monte San Pietro (  12:06.50,1   5:06.00,7  (2577) Urkunde Foto  Men      2859.  19,646 ¦  2:07.10 1226.¦ 4:26.50 1253.¦ 6:51.41 1503.¦11:16.43 1719.¦
       Arcinova Monte San Pietro                                                                                             ¦  1:25.40 1332.¦ 1:26.09 1269.¦ 1:39.26 1718.¦ 3:42.53 1918.¦
 1739. Kjeld Jörgen Friis     1962 DK-Fredericia         12:06.54,5   5:06.05,1   (526) Urkunde Foto  Men      2860.  19,644 ¦  2:08.47 1329.¦ 4:24.27 1193.¦ 6:35.30 1248.¦11:19.41 1738.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.54 1362.¦ 1:27.20 1363.¦ 1:34.21 1521.¦ 4:10.33 2003.¦
 1740. Weber Carl             1964 D-Bensheim            12:06.57,9   5:06.08,5  (1101) Urkunde Foto  Men      2861.  19,643 ¦  2:17.47 1786.¦ 4:44.03 1686.¦ 7:22.42 1835.¦11:22.06 1759.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:32.50 1797.¦ 1:32.02 1666.¦ 1:58.39 2047.¦ 3:20.00 1667.¦
 1741. Tornoe Henrik          1960 DK-Glostrup           12:07.31,8   5:06.42,4  (3092) Urkunde Foto  Men      2869.  19,628 ¦  2:27.36 2036.¦ 4:57.50 1888.¦ 7:23.20 1846.¦11:18.44 1735.¦
       MCK Ventoux                                                                                                           ¦  1:41.08 2044.¦ 1:36.40 1824.¦ 1:42.08 1784.¦ 3:17.33 1629.¦
 1742. Wössner Harald         1971 D-Deißlingen          12:07.32,7   5:06.43,3   (741) Urkunde Foto  Men      2871.  19,627 ¦  2:07.41 1263.¦ 4:29.16 1316.¦ 6:44.22 1399.¦11:15.46 1714.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.20 1220.¦ 1:29.29 1504.¦ 1:34.33 1533.¦ 3:45.06 1935.¦
 1743. van Riel Bas           1961 NL-Goirle             12:07.34,6   5:06.45,2  (3419) Urkunde Foto  Men      2873.  19,626 ¦  2:12.47 1561.¦ 4:37.38 1522.¦ 6:57.41 1593.¦11:18.03 1732.¦
       WTC de Hellen                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.48 1437.¦ 1:29.06 1470.¦ 1:35.54 1593.¦ 3:40.36 1906.¦
 1744. Ingruber Robert        1970 A-Bad Häring          12:07.36,2   5:06.46,8  (2985) Urkunde Foto  Men      2874.  19,626 ¦  2:18.49 1826.¦ 4:48.54 1762.¦ 7:09.54 1727.¦11:22.58 1763.¦
       DC Bad Häring                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.33 1868.¦ 1:36.06 1809.¦ 1:45.09 1861.¦ 3:36.33 1861.¦
 1745. Schneider Frank        1968 D-Beltheim            12:07.54,9   5:07.05,5  (4159) Urkunde Foto  Men      2875.  19,617 ¦  2:27.27 2035.¦ 5:14.46 2022.¦ 7:38.12 1935.¦11:21.22 1752.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.56 1973.¦ 1:47.14 2043.¦ 1:38.18 1675.¦ 2:59.05 1283.¦
 1746. Flohr Robert           1968 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,1   5:07.06,7  (2934) Urkunde Foto  Men      2876.  19,617 ¦  2:11.44 1493.¦ 4:35.03 1471.¦ 7:07.24 1689.¦11:24.06 1767.¦
       bergfahren.com                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.05 1610.¦ 1:28.46 1447.¦ 1:46.47 1894.¦ 3:32.34 1833.¦
 1747. Kuhn Johny             1964 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,7   5:07.07,3  (1909) Urkunde Foto  Men      2877.  19,616 ¦  2:11.59 1505.¦ 4:35.07 1473.¦ 7:08.10 1697.¦11:24.53 1774.¦
       Bergfahren.de                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.19 1627.¦ 1:28.50 1452.¦ 1:47.34 1914.¦ 3:33.14 1835.¦
 1748. Bonollo Romeo          1958 I-Zanè (VI)           12:08.05,5   5:07.16,1  (2489) Urkunde Foto  Men      2880.  19,612 ¦  2:10.11 1410.¦ 4:39.59 1600.¦ 7:15.15 1776.¦11:25.10 1781.¦
       ALPILATTE B.R.PNEUMATICI ZANE'                                                                                        ¦  1:28.23 1563.¦ 1:30.42 1591.¦ 1:42.16 1788.¦ 3:17.39 1631.¦
 1749. Liepold Frank          1960 D-Rheinstetten        12:08.21,5   5:07.32,1   (412) Urkunde Foto  Men      2882.  19,605 ¦  2:23.31 1964.¦ 4:54.09 1840.¦ 7:07.27 1690.¦11:21.24 1754.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:38.25 1988.¦ 1:34.56 1782.¦ 1:35.16 1572.¦ 3:41.52 1913.¦
 1750. Walschus Claus         1966 D-Mülheim an der Ruh  12:08.24,9   5:07.35,5  (4334) Urkunde Foto  Men      2883.  19,604 ¦  2:12.07 1516.¦ 4:34.38 1461.¦ 7:03.40 1660.¦11:20.52 1748.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.39 1706.¦ 1:31.23 1630.¦ 1:47.37 1915.¦ 3:40.21 1904.¦
 1751. Dietle Oliver          1964 D-Castrop-Rauxel      12:08.41,1   5:07.51,7   (455) Urkunde Foto  Men      2886.  19,596 ¦  2:08.09 1295.¦ 4:43.32 1677.¦ 7:15.11 1774.¦11:24.04 1766.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:29.27 1634.¦ 1:38.05 1862.¦ 1:47.32 1911.¦ 3:16.54 1621.¦
 1752. Rödel Matthias         1964 D-Berlin              12:08.45,1   5:07.55,7  (4103) Urkunde Foto  Men      2887.  19,595 ¦  2:06.33 1192.¦ 4:24.33 1197.¦ 6:40.56 1334.¦11:24.12 1768.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.04 1038.¦ 1:27.31 1374.¦ 1:34.38 1537.¦ 3:52.55 1970.¦
 1753. Luz Wolfgang           1960 D-Metzingen           12:08.47,6   5:07.58,2  (3252) Urkunde Foto  Men      2888.  19,594 ¦  2:01.34  858.¦ 4:21.41 1111.¦ 6:53.13 1522.¦11:25.39 1784.¦
       SAV Grafenberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.55 1119.¦ 1:30.57 1608.¦ 1:51.46 1979.¦ 3:56.49 1982.¦
 1754. Lenges Manfred         1961 B-Sankt Vith Recht    12:08.57,5   5:08.08,1  (2782) Urkunde Foto  Men      2891.  19,589 ¦  2:21.33 1921.¦ 4:59.08 1900.¦ 7:25.10 1859.¦11:22.57 1762.¦
       RSF Recht                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.40 2052.¦ 1:38.58 1888.¦ 1:41.05 1760.¦ 3:18.26 1640.¦
 1755. Franzen K Erik         1964 D-München             12:09.13,6   5:08.24,2  (1809) Urkunde Foto  Men      2892.  19,582 ¦  2:14.45 1659.¦ 4:49.37 1774.¦ 7:05.32 1675.¦11:04.40 1650.¦
       MRRC München                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.29 1638.¦ 1:31.52 1657.¦ 1:33.39 1496.¦ 3:13.27 1570.¦
 1756. Wöhler Peter           1967 D-Solingen            12:09.21,8   5:08.32,4  (3173) Urkunde Foto  Men      2893.  19,578 ¦  2:19.04 1840.¦ 4:59.26 1904.¦ 7:30.48 1892.¦11:24.15 1771.¦
       RC Schwalbe 03 eV Solingen                                                                                            ¦  1:34.03 1849.¦ 1:45.18 2019.¦ 1:54.43 2019.¦ 3:17.14 1627.¦
 1757. Poelen Erik            1961 NL-Kaatsheuvel        12:09.23,7   5:08.34,3   (324) Urkunde Foto  Men      2894.  19,577 ¦  2:11.41 1490.¦ 4:34.08 1450.¦ 7:00.35 1626.¦11:19.37 1737.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.31 1639.¦ 1:29.58 1534.¦ 1:44.13 1841.¦ 3:33.46 1840.¦
 1757. van Laarhoven Maurice  1969 NL-Kaatsheuvel        12:09.23,7   5:08.34,3   (343) Urkunde Foto  Men      2894.  19,577 ¦  2:11.47 1494.¦ 4:33.16 1425.¦ 6:51.16 1494.¦11:21.47 1756.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.36 1644.¦ 1:29.13 1475.¦ 1:34.54 1550.¦ 3:43.02 1922.¦
 1759. Oberländer Christoph   1961 D-München             12:09.34,8   5:08.45,4  (1608) Urkunde Foto  Men      2898.  19,572 ¦  2:22.24 1940.¦ 5:02.19 1924.¦ 7:21.12 1820.¦11:21.21 1751.¦
       Team 320kg                                                                                                            ¦  1:33.20 1823.¦ 1:38.09 1864.¦ 1:39.08 1704.¦ 3:13.00 1559.¦
 1760. Hain Jürgen            1966 D-Freiburg            12:09.39,7   5:08.50,3  (3693) Urkunde Foto  Men      2902.  19,570 ¦  2:17.46 1784.¦ 4:57.21 1878.¦ 7:18.21 1802.¦11:19.45 1739.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.51 1661.¦ 1:37.40 1851.¦ 1:36.41 1621.¦ 3:13.33 1576.¦
 1761. Quarta Maurizio        1963 I-Lugo (RA)           12:09.43,6   5:08.54,2  (2053) Urkunde Foto  Men      2903.  19,568 ¦  2:07.58 1282.¦ 4:25.37 1226.¦ 6:41.21 1340.¦11:25.02 1778.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.22 1631.¦ 1:26.42 1313.¦ 1:33.56 1506.¦ 4:08.19 2002.¦
 1762. Bramati Francesco      1958 I-Vimercate (MI)      12:10.12,5   5:09.23,1  (2729) Urkunde Foto  Men      2905.  19,556 ¦  2:12.11 1521.¦ 4:40.42 1620.¦ 7:10.59 1736.¦11:22.21 1761.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.44 1655.¦ 1:28.56 1459.¦ 1:49.33 1945.¦ 3:27.44 1780.¦
 1763. Olthoff Thomas         1965 D-Drolshagen          12:10.53,8   5:10.04,4  (4013) Urkunde Foto  Men      2907.  19,537 ¦  2:18.13 1808.¦ 4:47.36 1749.¦ 7:17.59 1801.¦11:18.02 1731.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.35 1907.¦ 1:35.23 1796.¦ 1:50.18 1955.¦ 3:20.10 1671.¦
 1764. Stenz Gernot           1968 D-München             12:10.56,4   5:10.07,0  (4230) Urkunde Foto  Men      2908.  19,536 ¦  2:16.26 1724.¦ 4:47.40 1751.¦ 7:11.29 1741.¦11:24.49 1773.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.57 1759.¦ 1:31.58 1665.¦ 1:39.57 1735.¦ 3:34.37 1847.¦
 1765. Pülm Martin            1970 D-Bad Emstal          12:11.10,6   5:10.21,2   (902) Urkunde Foto  Men      2909.  19,530 ¦  2:13.05 1579.¦ 4:39.22 1580.¦ 6:53.47 1533.¦11:26.58 1789.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.05 1539.¦ 1:30.16 1555.¦ 1:37.09 1638.¦ 3:45.55 1938.¦
 1766. Hinding Franz          1958 D-Karlsruhe           12:11.14,6   5:10.25,2   (406) Urkunde Foto  Men      2910.  19,528 ¦  2:14.31 1651.¦ 4:34.50 1462.¦ 7:01.17 1633.¦11:27.52 1793.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:35.20 1894.¦ 1:28.05 1419.¦ 1:34.56 1552.¦ 3:45.41 1937.¦
 1767. Deola Franco           1967 CH-Reinach BL         12:12.25,0   5:11.35,6  (3339) Urkunde Foto  Men      2916.  19,497 ¦  2:17.14 1762.¦ 4:41.50 1642.¦ 7:11.48 1744.¦11:28.50 1798.¦
       Team Vitesse-Velos.ch                                                                                                 ¦  1:32.08 1768.¦ 1:33.56 1747.¦ 1:51.47 1980.¦ 3:38.44 1890.¦
 1768. Mayr Romed             1964 A-Wien                12:12.33,3   5:11.43,9  (1320) Urkunde Foto  Men      2917.  19,493 ¦  2:23.39 1968.¦ 5:03.58 1934.¦ 7:33.07 1909.¦11:24.13 1769.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.10 1855.¦ 1:36.53 1829.¦ 1:33.16 1475.¦ 3:01.03 1321.¦
 1769. Gerlich Wolfgang       1966 A-Wien                12:12.35,3   5:11.45,9  (1318) Urkunde Foto  Men      2919.  19,492 ¦  2:23.40 1969.¦ 5:10.21 1987.¦ 7:38.43 1937.¦11:25.04 1779.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.09 1854.¦ 1:43.14 1993.¦ 1:38.50 1694.¦ 3:01.52 1344.¦
 1770. Schmachtl Peter        1968 D-Ingolstadt          12:12.35,4   5:11.46,0  (1159) Urkunde Foto  Men      2920.  19,492 ¦  2:15.08 1675.¦ 4:45.34 1721.¦ 7:08.17 1700.¦11:26.03 1787.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:31.09 1728.¦ 1:32.15 1677.¦ 1:39.33 1722.¦ 3:23.21 1729.¦
 1771. Lammers Edgar          1958 D-Dortmund            12:13.46,4   5:12.57,0  (3224) Urkunde Foto  Men      2923.  19,461 ¦  2:14.56 1667.¦ 4:43.15 1668.¦ 7:08.53 1709.¦11:24.14 1770.¦
       RSV Dortmund-Nord                                                                                                     ¦  1:30.05 1682.¦ 1:32.53 1707.¦ 1:41.07 1763.¦ 3:26.57 1773.¦
 1772. Engelen Francis        1968 B-Olen                12:13.58,4   5:13.09,0  (1439) Urkunde Foto  Men      2924.  19,455 ¦  2:22.55 1949.¦ 4:56.47 1868.¦ 7:24.50 1855.¦11:27.38 1792.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:41.59 2056.¦ 1:41.18 1949.¦ 1:46.57 1898.¦ 3:27.53 1782.¦
 1773. Haun Hubertus          1966 D-Bessenbach          12:14.15,9   5:13.26,5  (1172) Urkunde Foto  Men      2925.  19,448 ¦  2:14.17 1636.¦ 4:41.16 1629.¦ 7:12.30 1750.¦11:20.19 1744.¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.27 1700.¦ 1:27.36 1380.¦ 1:39.40 1725.¦ 3:12.29 1550.¦
 1774. Fleischer Hans-Joerg   1963 D-Kelkheim            12:14.41,9   5:13.52,5  (3622) Urkunde Foto  Men      2926.  19,436 ¦  2:21.22 1915.¦ 4:59.12 1902.¦ 7:20.31 1814.¦11:27.25 1791.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.48 1837.¦ 1:37.13 1838.¦ 1:32.36 1440.¦ 3:22.47 1721.¦
 1775. Wombacher Torsten      1968 D-Schifferstadt       12:15.08,4   5:14.19,0  (4388) Urkunde Foto  Men      2929.  19,424 ¦  2:27.56 2047.¦ 5:17.18 2040.¦ 7:30.42 1891.¦11:21.48 1757.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.51 1881.¦ 1:40.29 1926.¦ 1:31.56 1412.¦ 3:06.14 1440.¦
 1776. Nussbaumer Alois       1959 I-Sarntal (BZ)        12:15.08,8   5:14.19,4  (2119) Urkunde Foto  Men      2930.  19,424 ¦  2:14.31 1651.¦ 4:48.53 1761.¦ 7:21.42 1825.¦11:30.54 1807.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.19 1892.¦ 1:42.49 1990.¦ 1:58.41 2049.¦ 3:38.58 1891.¦
 1777. Kurz Uwe               1967 D-Dettenhausen        12:15.36,0   5:14.46,6  (1825) Urkunde Foto  Men      2931.  19,412 ¦  2:14.07 1627.¦ 4:52.52 1828.¦ 7:26.15 1864.¦11:32.17 1817.¦
       Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                                 ¦  1:31.46 1753.¦ 1:40.48 1935.¦ 1:45.52 1876.¦ 3:24.16 1743.¦
 1778. Schmidt Jürgen         1964 D-Nürnberg            12:16.14,0   5:15.24,6   (802) Urkunde Foto  Men      2933.  19,396 ¦  2:07.17 1235.¦ 4:39.35 1584.¦ 7:05.12 1672.¦11:14.34 1709.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:22.07 1043.¦ 1:31.24 1631.¦ 1:32.28 1436.¦ 3:12.22 1548.¦
 1779. Heitel Joachim         1965 D-Sinsheim            12:16.24,4   5:15.35,0  (3132) Urkunde Foto  Men      2934.  19,391 ¦  2:29.24 2065.¦ 5:20.03 2052.¦ 7:49.49 1990.¦11:22.18 1760.¦
       Rad AG Friedrich-Hecker-Schule                                                                                        ¦  1:39.57 2025.¦ 1:48.53 2062.¦ 1:39.54 1734.¦ 2:48.52 1006.¦
 1780. Lembke Roland          1963 D-Retschow            12:16.40,7   5:15.51,3  (3246) Urkunde Foto  Men      2935.  19,384 ¦  2:05.50 1148.¦ 4:29.30 1324.¦ 6:54.52 1553.¦11:24.55 1776.¦
       RV Rostock eV                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.22 1156.¦ 1:28.51 1453.¦ 1:45.53 1877.¦ 3:43.29 1927.¦
 1781. Dorffmann Michael      1961 D-Düsseldorf          12:16.47,8   5:15.58,4  (1351) Urkunde Foto  Men      2936.  19,381 ¦  2:10.23 1420.¦ 4:34.12 1452.¦ 7:14.09 1767.¦11:31.57 1816.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.13 1622.¦ 1:33.42 1742.¦ 2:04.05 2066.¦ 3:29.44 1800.¦
 1782. Kienast Walter         1960 A-Ellbögen            12:16.57,1   5:16.07,7   (429) Urkunde Foto  Men      2937.  19,377 ¦  2:17.53 1789.¦ 4:57.46 1886.¦ 7:30.57 1895.¦11:27.18 1790.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:36.29 1936.¦ 1:38.40 1877.¦ 1:47.32 1912.¦ 3:21.35 1698.¦
 1783. Burruto Mario          1968 I-Cisano (SV)         12:17.00,2   5:16.10,8  (2730) Urkunde Foto  Men      2938.  19,375 ¦  2:22.00 1932.¦ 4:53.28 1834.¦ 7:25.42 1861.¦11:28.13 1796.¦
       circolo sportivo ortovero                                                                                             ¦  1:35.22 1898.¦ 1:34.46 1777.¦ 1:45.26 1863.¦ 3:26.45 1771.¦
 1784. Eberhard Boris         1970 D-Lampertheim         12:17.02,4   5:16.13,0  (2972) Urkunde Foto  Men      2939.  19,374 ¦  2:10.10 1407.¦ 4:48.01 1755.¦ 7:11.04 1738.¦11:26.51 1788.¦
       Cafe con Leche                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.09 1472.¦ 1:37.14 1839.¦ 1:36.13 1606.¦ 3:28.21 1790.¦
 1785. Reding Roland          1959 L-Canach              12:17.11,9   5:16.22,5  (1529) Urkunde Foto  Men      2941.  19,370 ¦  2:29.19 2064.¦ 5:04.33 1943.¦ 7:30.33 1889.¦11:31.56 1815.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:42.30 2062.¦ 1:40.03 1914.¦ 1:45.33 1866.¦ 3:22.49 1722.¦
 1786. Wiesinger Konrad       1958 A-St. Marien          12:17.16,5   5:16.27,1  (4364) Urkunde Foto  Men      2943.  19,368 ¦  2:16.05 1713.¦ 4:48.53 1760.¦ 7:15.38 1780.¦11:24.54 1775.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.47 1795.¦ 1:35.59 1807.¦ 1:45.56 1878.¦ 3:29.24 1797.¦
 1787. Visonà Michele         1964 I-Valdagno (VI)       12:17.36,7   5:16.47,3  (2183) Urkunde Foto  Men      2944.  19,359 ¦  2:20.32 1892.¦ 4:52.57 1831.¦ 7:33.59 1915.¦11:34.07 1824.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:39.26 2012.¦ 1:39.22 1898.¦ 1:53.25 2003.¦ 3:20.51 1683.¦
 1788. Lerchenmüller Thomas   1960 D-Rieden am Forggens  12:18.03,8   5:17.14,4  (1728) Urkunde Foto  Men      2946.  19,347 ¦  2:19.38 1861.¦ 4:45.00 1710.¦ 7:08.09 1696.¦11:31.55 1813.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.05 1853.¦ 1:29.25 1498.¦ 1:40.22 1743.¦ 3:37.04 1874.¦
 1789. Schmölz Günter         1972 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.07,4   5:17.18,0  (1730) Urkunde Foto  Men      2948.  19,346 ¦  2:19.39 1863.¦ 4:44.59 1708.¦ 7:08.07 1695.¦11:31.55 1814.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.04 1850.¦ 1:29.24 1497.¦ 1:40.21 1742.¦ 3:37.03 1873.¦
 1790. Walenta Norbert        1964 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.09,5   5:17.20,1  (1731) Urkunde Foto  Men      2949.  19,345 ¦  2:19.38 1862.¦ 4:45.00 1709.¦ 7:06.15 1679.¦11:31.50 1811.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.03 1848.¦ 1:29.26 1500.¦ 1:38.29 1681.¦ 3:36.56 1868.¦
 1791. Oudshoorn Louis        1971 NL-Voorhout           12:18.14,5   5:17.25,1  (3271) Urkunde Foto  Men      2950.  19,343 ¦  2:09.39 1377.¦ 4:31.04 1375.¦ 6:43.40 1387.¦11:25.41 1785.¦
       spartaan                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.56 1272.¦ 1:28.03 1413.¦ 1:29.50 1296.¦ 3:57.33 1985.¦
 1792. Veenbaas Klaas         1968 NL-Amersfoort         12:18.44,7   5:17.55,3  (2917) Urkunde Foto  Men      2952.  19,330 ¦  2:16.57 1751.¦ 4:41.49 1641.¦ 7:09.59 1729.¦11:31.50 1812.¦
       Alpe d'Huzes                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.56 1666.¦ 1:27.04 1342.¦ 1:42.02 1779.¦ 3:35.27 1856.¦
 1793. Prätorius Niels        1961 DK-Frederiksberg      12:18.45,5   5:17.56,1  (1039) Urkunde Foto  Men      2953.  19,329 ¦  2:18.49 1827.¦ 4:55.59 1859.¦ 7:20.49 1815.¦11:25.31 1782.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:34.54 1883.¦ 1:38.55 1883.¦ 1:41.51 1776.¦ 3:25.41 1759.¦
 1794. Giardinieri Simone     1971 I-Jesi (AN)           12:19.35,1   5:18.45,7  (2281) Urkunde Foto  Men      2955.  19,308 ¦  2:16.34 1734.¦ 5:05.22 1950.¦ 7:28.48 1881.¦11:23.14 1764.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:32.39 1790.¦ 1:41.57 1967.¦ 1:31.08 1368.¦ 3:04.51 1404.¦
 1795. Kwasnitschka Stefan    1969 D-Schwäbisch Hall     12:19.38,4   5:18.49,0  (1210) Urkunde Foto  Men      2956.  19,306 ¦  2:06.51 1209.¦ 4:39.37 1588.¦ 7:26.22 1865.¦11:37.33 1832.¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.35 1327.¦ 1:41.06 1941.¦ 1:54.28 2016.¦ 3:28.16 1787.¦
 1796. Volkmer Rainer         1970 CH-Niederhasli        12:19.54,5   5:19.05,1  (1465) Urkunde Foto  Men      2957.  19,299 ¦  2:24.15 1983.¦ 4:59.40 1907.¦ 7:27.00 1870.¦11:25.38 1783.¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:38.32 1991.¦ 1:36.55 1831.¦ 1:39.35 1723.¦ 3:17.42 1633.¦
 1797. Cavalletti Andrea      1972 I-Moie (AN)           12:20.04,1   5:19.14,7  (2279) Urkunde Foto  Men      2959.  19,295 ¦  2:15.10 1679.¦ 4:52.24 1821.¦ 7:14.39 1770.¦11:33.12 1820.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:31.20 1732.¦ 1:32.20 1681.¦ 1:34.23 1525.¦ 3:36.39 1863.¦
 1798. Eder Reinhard          1966 A-Lamprechtshausen    12:20.05,6   5:19.16,2   (584) Urkunde Foto  Men      2960.  19,294 ¦  2:19.22 1851.¦ 5:01.31 1919.¦ 7:21.38 1823.¦11:25.06 1780.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:31.50 1754.¦ 1:37.50 1853.¦ 1:36.25 1614.¦ 3:21.48 1704.¦
 1799. Becker Jens            1965 D-Waltrop             12:20.08,4   5:19.19,0  (3471) Urkunde Foto  Men      2961.  19,293 ¦  2:10.16 1414.¦ 4:51.00 1791.¦ 7:28.36 1880.¦11:30.55 1808.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.43 1586.¦ 1:36.31 1818.¦ 1:43.50 1825.¦ 3:08.47 1485.¦
 1800. Grundner Heinz         1958 A-St. Ulrich bei Ste  12:20.20,0   5:19.30,6  (3678) Urkunde Foto  Men      2964.  19,288 ¦  2:20.49 1896.¦ 5:05.07 1946.¦ 7:32.03 1901.¦11:30.08 1803.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.11 1926.¦ 1:42.16 1970.¦ 1:39.16 1710.¦ 3:18.03 1637.¦
 1801. Weigl Günther          1970 A-Eitweg              12:20.58,0   5:20.08,6  (1007) Urkunde Foto  Men      2967.  19,272 ¦  2:19.37 1860.¦ 4:39.56 1598.¦ 7:08.10 1698.¦11:36.00 1829.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:36.02 1923.¦ 1:29.34 1514.¦ 1:47.30 1910.¦ 3:45.02 1933.¦
 1802. Windhager Günther      1972 A-St.Peter/Au         12:21.07,0   5:20.17,6  (4373) Urkunde Foto  Men      2969.  19,268 ¦  2:16.46 1741.¦ 4:45.02 1711.¦ 7:15.25 1778.¦11:30.45 1806.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.41 1707.¦ 1:32.45 1700.¦ 1:44.11 1839.¦ 3:25.00 1753.¦
 1803. Schwäble Uwe           1967 D-Urbach              12:21.16,0   5:20.26,6  (3280) Urkunde Foto  Men      2970.  19,264 ¦  2:13.42 1608.¦ 4:48.57 1764.¦ 7:24.54 1857.¦11:33.18 1821.¦
       SSC Stuttgart                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.50 1660.¦ 1:31.53 1659.¦ 1:34.16 1518.¦ 3:20.04 1669.¦
 1804. Walder Bernhard        1966 A-Innsbruck           12:21.18,5   5:20.29,1  (4331) Urkunde Foto  Men      2971.  19,263 ¦  2:28.38 2058.¦ 5:04.01 1936.¦ 7:31.12 1898.¦11:29.11 1800.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.49 1970.¦ 1:36.24 1814.¦ 1:39.20 1713.¦ 3:10.53 1518.¦
 1805. Lambert Thomas         1961 D-Saarbrücken         12:21.23,4   5:20.34,0  (1871) Urkunde Foto  Men      2972.  19,261 ¦  2:34.23 2105.¦ 5:28.24 2084.¦ 7:45.08 1970.¦11:30.30 1805.¦
       Team Kette rechts Saarbrücken                                                                                         ¦  1:47.57 2109.¦ 1:47.29 2045.¦ 1:34.40 1539.¦ 2:59.04 1281.¦
 1806. Bittendorfer Thomas    1967 A-Scharnstein         12:21.30,6   5:20.41,2  (3081) Urkunde Foto  Men      2973.  19,258 ¦  2:24.58 2000.¦ 5:11.18 1994.¦ 7:42.20 1956.¦11:35.33 1827.¦
       LRC P.MAX Almtal                                                                                                      ¦  1:38.23 1985.¦ 1:42.41 1983.¦ 1:40.40 1753.¦ 3:09.19 1499.¦
 1807. Ternes Ole             1972 D-Gütersloh           12:21.34,9   5:20.45,5  (1613) Urkunde Foto  Men      2974.  19,256 ¦  2:13.55 1618.¦ 4:30.19 1348.¦ 6:50.35 1483.¦11:34.35 1826.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.40 1910.¦ 1:27.08 1351.¦ 1:47.13 1903.¦ 4:04.34 1996.¦
 1808. Vogel Andreas          1968 D-Markersdorf         12:21.51,4   5:21.02,0  (1107) Urkunde Foto  Men      2975.  19,249 ¦  2:09.14 1352.¦ 4:43.01 1665.¦ 7:17.37 1796.¦11:28.10 1795.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.05 1465.¦ 1:36.52 1827.¦ 1:40.36 1752.¦ 3:26.36 1770.¦
 1809. Kaufmann Michael       1963 D-Stadtroda           12:21.54,9   5:21.05,5  (2892) Urkunde Foto  Men      2976.  19,247 ¦  2:23.51 1974.¦ 5:13.49 2011.¦ 7:42.33 1957.¦11:28.14 1797.¦
       Videowelt Stadtroda                                                                                                   ¦  1:35.52 1916.¦ 1:42.32 1978.¦ 1:38.11 1669.¦ 3:04.06 1384.¦
 1810. Baumann Manfred        1960 D-Hamburg             12:22.16,1   5:21.26,7  (1234) Urkunde Foto  Men      2980.  19,238 ¦  2:12.07 1518.¦ 4:44.25 1696.¦ 7:21.06 1818.¦11:33.09 1819.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.50 1516.¦ 1:31.39 1645.¦ 1:50.16 1954.¦ 3:21.40 1700.¦
 1811. Bergmann Frank         1970 D-Grevenbroich        12:22.30,7   5:21.41,3  (3244) Urkunde Foto  Men      2981.  19,232 ¦  2:09.32 1367.¦ 4:39.13 1573.¦ 6:49.53 1475.¦11:25.00 1777.¦
       RV Flottweg Langendreer                                                                                               ¦  1:26.16 1388.¦ 1:30.46 1594.¦ 1:32.39 1446.¦ 3:51.43 1968.¦
 1812. Kyriakides Antonis     1960 CYP-Lemesos           12:22.44,0   5:21.54,6  (3878) Urkunde Foto  Men      2983.  19,226 ¦  2:19.50 1866.¦ 4:59.03 1899.¦ 7:33.42 1912.¦11:31.17 1810.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.25 1736.¦ 1:39.37 1905.¦ 1:39.25 1717.¦ 3:03.35 1374.¦
 1813. Leidl Robert           1960 D-Ehekirchen          12:23.11,5   5:22.22,1  (3888) Urkunde Foto  Men      2985.  19,214 ¦  2:12.33 1545.¦ 4:42.49 1659.¦ 7:17.56 1799.¦11:31.03 1809.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.49 1353.¦ 1:32.57 1710.¦ 1:44.53 1857.¦ 3:27.27 1776.¦
 1814. Kügler Manfred         1965 D-Brannenburg         12:23.33,5   5:22.44,1  (1155) Urkunde Foto  Men      2987.  19,204 ¦  2:03.29  987.¦ 4:20.28 1080.¦ 6:53.18 1525.¦11:29.24 1801.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:22.29 1071.¦ 1:26.56 1327.¦ 1:41.07 1762.¦ 3:53.32 1972.¦
 1815. Dittrich Frank         1972 D-Heilbad Heiligenst  12:23.52,0   5:23.02,6  (3571) Urkunde Foto  Men      2989.  19,196 ¦  2:20.22 1885.¦ 5:06.37 1959.¦ 7:36.36 1928.¦11:29.31 1802.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.25 1865.¦ 1:41.26 1953.¦ 1:35.57 1595.¦ 3:06.34 1449.¦
 1816. Menzel Hans-Martin     1960 D-Elsterwerda         12:24.04,5   5:23.15,1  (1435) Urkunde Foto  Men      2990.  19,191 ¦  2:14.50 1662.¦ 4:55.05 1850.¦ 7:29.35 1886.¦11:38.30 1836.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:31.06 1724.¦ 1:40.37 1931.¦ 1:52.43 1994.¦ 3:30.32 1812.¦
 1817. Heindl Reinhold        1967 D-Nürnberg            12:24.56,9   5:24.07,5  (2000) Urkunde Foto  Men      2994.  19,169 ¦  2:11.57 1504.¦ 4:51.56 1810.¦ 7:17.43 1797.¦11:30.25 1804.¦
       radioaktiv racing                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.50 1518.¦ 1:36.44 1825.¦ 1:29.18 1251.¦ 3:20.08 1670.¦
 1818. Hartmann Stephan       1958 D-Idstein             12:25.16,5   5:24.27,1  (3703) Urkunde Foto  Men      2997.  19,160 ¦  2:11.36 1482.¦ 4:48.32 1758.¦ 7:21.33 1822.¦11:32.51 1818.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.35 1412.¦ 1:39.48 1911.¦ 1:43.06 1807.¦ 3:31.11 1818.¦
 1819. Spiess Karsten         1967 D-Hirschberg          12:25.31,9   5:24.42,5  (4214) Urkunde Foto  Men      2999.  19,154 ¦  2:23.10 1955.¦ 4:57.06 1875.¦ 7:19.17 1807.¦11:28.07 1794.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.36 1787.¦ 1:35.20 1795.¦ 1:38.37 1687.¦ 3:10.26 1513.¦
 1820. Braunius Weibel        1966 NL-Utrecht            12:26.20,4   5:25.31,0  (3519) Urkunde Foto  Men      3002.  19,133 ¦  2:20.31 1890.¦ 4:58.27 1893.¦ 7:08.30 1703.¦11:13.21 1701.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.01 1886.¦ 1:35.42 1803.¦ 1:29.25 1261.¦ 3:06.11 1438.¦
 1821. Werz Jürgen            1963 D-Herrenberg          12:26.27,0   5:25.37,6  (1120) Urkunde Foto  Men      3004.  19,130 ¦  2:18.12 1807.¦ 4:55.55 1858.¦ 7:21.09 1819.¦11:37.47 1833.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.39 1583.¦ 1:34.06 1752.¦ 1:37.38 1654.¦ 3:23.06 1726.¦
 1822. Huber Bernhard         1971 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  12:26.47,8   5:25.58,4   (494) Urkunde Foto  Men      3005.  19,121 ¦  2:14.53 1665.¦ 4:52.24 1819.¦ 7:14.12 1768.¦11:34.25 1825.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:31.51 1755.¦ 1:35.12 1788.¦ 1:39.49 1731.¦ 3:20.03 1668.¦
 1823. Lachberger Mario       1970 A-Mieders             12:27.31,5   5:26.42,1  (3879) Urkunde Foto  Men      3007.  19,103 ¦  2:19.07 1842.¦ 5:03.03 1928.¦ 7:27.18 1873.¦11:40.12 1842.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.16 1551.¦ 1:35.42 1803.¦ 1:35.26 1578.¦ 3:13.32 1575.¦
 1824. Hurle Rodolfo          1962 I-Bergamo (BG)        12:27.33,1   5:26.43,7  (2587) Urkunde Foto  Men      3008.  19,102 ¦  2:27.58 2048.¦ 5:10.14 1985.¦ 7:34.20 1918.¦11:33.58 1823.¦
       ASD GS GORGONZOLA-MONTI                                                                                               ¦  1:42.05 2058.¦ 1:42.48 1988.¦ 1:46.51 1896.¦ 3:26.09 1765.¦
 1825. Jacob Armin            1965 D-Freiburg            12:27.57,2   5:27.07,8  (3022) Urkunde Foto  Men      3010.  19,092 ¦  2:18.15 1810.¦ 4:52.53 1830.¦ 7:24.26 1853.¦11:41.06 1844.¦
       Forstsportverein Baden-Württem                                                                                        ¦  1:30.02 1675.¦ 1:39.07 1892.¦ 1:39.41 1726.¦ 3:37.26 1877.¦
 1826. Grupp Stefan           1968 D-Ludwigsburg         12:27.57,6   5:27.08,2  (3679) Urkunde Foto  Men      3011.  19,091 ¦  2:15.53 1705.¦ 4:47.30 1746.¦ 7:19.48 1809.¦11:41.08 1845.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.09 1727.¦ 1:33.02 1713.¦ 1:43.56 1831.¦ 3:34.06 1842.¦
 1827. Rebeschin Massimo      1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        12:28.07,0   5:27.17,6  (2640) Urkunde Foto  Men      3012.  19,087 ¦  2:21.05 1904.¦ 4:48.25 1757.¦ 7:12.39 1753.¦11:33.51 1822.¦
       G.S. KROM                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.03 2005.¦ 1:32.04 1668.¦ 1:44.50 1854.¦ 3:39.35 1896.¦
 1828. Zuccolotto Tiziano     1958 I-Lentiai (BL)        12:28.15,1   5:27.25,7  (2556) Urkunde Foto  Men      3014.  19,084 ¦  2:26.22 2020.¦ 5:09.33 1978.¦ 7:43.50 1960.¦11:42.55 1850.¦
       UC VALBELLUNA                                                                                                         ¦  1:38.52 2000.¦ 1:39.46 1908.¦ 1:47.18 1905.¦ 3:15.05 1599.¦
 1829. Neubauer Arno          1966 D-Hamburg             12:28.21,9   5:27.32,5  (3985) Urkunde Foto  Men      3015.  19,081 ¦  2:14.46 1660.¦ 4:36.36 1497.¦ 7:06.30 1684.¦11:44.18 1856.¦
       RSG Blankenese                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.08 1811.¦ 1:26.27 1290.¦ 1:42.01 1778.¦ 3:37.01 1872.¦
 1830. Röss Stefan            1966 D-Greifenberg         12:28.57,5   5:28.08,1  (1047) Urkunde Foto  Men      3018.  19,066 ¦  1:57.50  638.¦ 4:13.41  893.¦ 7:31.03 1897.¦11:38.38 1838.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.41  846.¦ 1:27.47 1395.¦ 1:43.59 1834.¦ 3:19.31 1660.¦
 1831. Hamann Norbert         1969 D-Wentorf             12:29.35,8   5:28.46,4  (1237) Urkunde Foto  Men      3019.  19,050 ¦  2:10.28 1422.¦ 4:41.48 1640.¦ 7:20.12 1811.¦11:38.37 1837.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.47 1513.¦ 1:38.30 1870.¦ 1:52.40 1993.¦ 3:33.32 1837.¦
 1832. Stürner Gerd           1966 D-Aidlingen           12:30.04,5   5:29.15,1  (1863) Urkunde Foto  Men      3022.  19,038 ¦  2:19.21 1850.¦ 5:00.24 1913.¦ 7:25.39 1860.¦11:36.19 1830.¦
       STIHL-Power                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.46 1914.¦ 1:41.09 1944.¦ 1:42.17 1789.¦ 3:33.18 1836.¦
 1833. Fiorentin Claudio      1966 I-Sandrigo (VI)       12:30.42,9   5:29.53,5  (2468) Urkunde Foto  Men      3026.  19,021 ¦  2:21.47 1928.¦ 5:00.05 1909.¦ 7:32.26 1902.¦11:44.17 1854.¦
       team liotto                                                                                                           ¦  1:39.41 2016.¦ 1:41.22 1950.¦ 1:51.42 1976.¦ 3:35.17 1854.¦
 1834. Zen Paolo              1966 I-Rossano Veneto (VI  12:30.44,0   5:29.54,6  (2720) Urkunde Foto  Men      3027.  19,021 ¦  2:21.34 1924.¦ 4:57.39 1884.¦ 7:32.29 1903.¦11:44.18 1855.¦
       WILIER-SELLE ITALIA                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.27 2013.¦ 1:39.51 1913.¦ 1:51.44 1978.¦ 3:35.16 1853.¦
 1835. Saltari Roberto        1969 I-Alfonsine (RA)      12:31.15,0   5:30.25,6  (2392) Urkunde Foto  Men      3030.  19,008 ¦  2:15.12 1683.¦ 4:48.20 1756.¦ 7:16.49 1787.¦11:38.47 1839.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:36.35 1939.¦ 1:34.11 1757.¦ 1:46.26 1885.¦ 3:41.45 1912.¦
 1836. Egginger Sebastian     1959 D-Altenmarkt          12:31.59,2   5:31.09,8  (3231) Urkunde Foto  Men      3033.  18,989 ¦  2:26.02 2016.¦ 5:18.42 2045.¦ 7:40.55 1946.¦11:38.25 1835.¦
       RSV Traunreut                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.05 1890.¦ 1:38.43 1879.¦ 1:39.11 1706.¦ 3:04.48 1401.¦
 1837. Muhm Andreas           1967 A-Großrußbach         12:32.01,8   5:31.12,4  (3967) Urkunde Foto  Men      3034.  18,988 ¦  2:29.14 2063.¦ 5:15.43 2028.¦ 7:55.28 2019.¦11:43.29 1853.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.11 2045.¦ 1:45.01 2016.¦ 1:48.05 1924.¦ 2:59.48 1298.¦
 1838. De Graaf Jos           1970 D-Eschelbronn         12:32.03,1   5:31.13,7  (3556) Urkunde Foto  Men      3035.  18,988 ¦  2:25.34 2006.¦ 5:03.19 1932.¦ 7:27.33 1877.¦11:42.50 1849.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.52 1943.¦ 1:40.16 1920.¦ 1:43.39 1819.¦ 3:41.13 1909.¦
 1839. Meier Roger J          1966 CH-Zofingen           12:32.14,4   5:31.25,0  (3937) Urkunde Foto  Men      3036.  18,983 ¦  2:17.19 1766.¦ 4:51.31 1800.¦ 7:24.19 1852.¦11:40.50 1843.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.52 1599.¦ 1:31.45 1653.¦ 1:43.10 1809.¦ 3:32.13 1829.¦
 1840. Trivella Sergio        1970 I-Cavernago Bg (BG)   12:32.17,7   5:31.28,3  (2278) Urkunde Foto  Men      3037.  18,981 ¦  2:19.55 1874.¦ 4:51.34 1803.¦ 7:16.10 1782.¦11:43.17 1852.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.27 1737.¦ 1:37.52 1856.¦ 1:50.37 1959.¦ 3:41.34 1910.¦
 1841. Schütz Markus          1966 A-St. Leonhard im Pi  12:32.20,3   5:31.30,9  (1464) Urkunde Foto  Men      3038.  18,980 ¦  2:14.19 1641.¦ 4:47.11 1743.¦ 7:17.29 1793.¦11:46.54 1867.¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.22 1735.¦ 1:30.13 1552.¦ 1:36.25 1613.¦ 3:23.37 1734.¦
 1842. Pacholke Jürgen        1967 D-Bornheim            12:32.24,7   5:31.35,3  (4023) Urkunde Foto  Men      3039.  18,978 ¦  2:10.36 1428.¦ 4:37.05 1509.¦ 6:52.55 1515.¦11:46.00 1863.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.03 1459.¦ 1:28.55 1457.¦ 1:32.57 1457.¦ 4:05.42 1997.¦
 1843. Werner Wolfgang        1968 D-Steinhagen          12:33.01,7   5:32.12,3  (2991) Urkunde Foto  Men      3041.  18,963 ¦  2:34.18 2104.¦ 5:15.12 2026.¦ 7:36.17 1924.¦11:38.11 1834.¦
       Die Bielefelder Steine                                                                                                ¦  1:47.12 2105.¦ 1:45.04 2017.¦ 1:34.52 1549.¦ 3:24.27 1746.¦
 1844. Schrader Holger        1968 D-Bockenem            12:33.07,8   5:32.18,4  (4171) Urkunde Foto  Men      3042.  18,960 ¦  2:19.24 1854.¦ 4:55.42 1855.¦ 7:27.18 1873.¦11:41.54 1846.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.21 1897.¦ 1:41.28 1954.¦ 1:45.42 1871.¦ 3:36.38 1862.¦
 1845. Biesen Claus           1965 D-Grosselfingen       12:33.24,8   5:32.35,4   (872) Urkunde Foto  Men      3043.  18,953 ¦  2:22.58 1952.¦ 4:53.40 1836.¦ 7:23.14 1843.¦11:45.25 1861.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:39.48 2020.¦ 1:35.45 1806.¦ 1:47.53 1920.¦ 3:48.25 1954.¦
 1846. Stubbe Peter           1966 D-Neuwied             12:34.47,5   5:33.58,1   (518) Urkunde Foto  Men      3045.  18,919 ¦  2:21.33 1919.¦ 4:55.27 1853.¦ 7:29.27 1884.¦11:39.49 1841.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:39.28 2014.¦ 1:40.26 1924.¦ 1:51.56 1983.¦ 3:39.38 1897.¦
 1847. Bergsma Fedde          1971 NL-Workum             12:35.24,9   5:34.35,5  (3485) Urkunde Foto  Men      3046.  18,903 ¦  2:23.26 1961.¦ 4:56.47 1869.¦ 7:35.46 1923.¦11:46.31 1864.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.41 1911.¦ 1:34.53 1781.¦ 1:48.05 1924.¦ 3:27.59 1784.¦
 1848. Bank Soerensen Anders  1963 DK-Boerkop            12:35.41,7   5:34.52,3   (785) Urkunde Foto  Men      3047.  18,896 ¦  2:10.50 1442.¦ 4:37.49 1526.¦ 7:09.41 1722.¦11:47.38 1875.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.36 1644.¦ 1:37.28 1845.¦ 1:53.38 2007.¦ 4:00.07 1988.¦
 1849. Hoffmeister Wilfried   1959 D-München             12:36.49,0   5:35.59,6   (645) Urkunde Foto  Men      3053.  18,868 ¦  2:26.29 2023.¦ 5:16.46 2036.¦ 7:50.15 1995.¦11:42.15 1847.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:36.49 1940.¦ 1:42.16 1971.¦ 1:44.25 1846.¦ 3:09.49 1505.¦
 1850. Rzymann Thilo          1970 D-Backnang            12:36.51,9   5:36.02,5  (1375) Urkunde Foto  Men      3054.  18,867 ¦  2:07.45 1265.¦ 4:43.36 1678.¦ 7:19.21 1808.¦11:46.49 1865.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:26.19 1393.¦ 1:30.57 1609.¦ 1:42.53 1801.¦ 3:28.19 1789.¦
 1851. Härer Jürgen           1971 D-Lorch               12:36.58,8   5:36.09,4   (757) Urkunde Foto  Men      3055.  18,864 ¦  2:19.34 1858.¦ 4:46.20 1731.¦ 7:14.07 1766.¦11:47.57 1877.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:40.25 2034.¦ 1:33.42 1743.¦ 1:47.19 1907.¦ 3:47.45 1949.¦
 1852. Pittlini Sandro        1960 I-Treviso (TV)        12:37.25,4   5:36.36,0  (2722) Urkunde Foto  Men      3056.  18,853 ¦  2:20.54 1899.¦ 5:01.33 1920.¦ 7:40.36 1944.¦11:47.08 1870.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:37.03 1946.¦ 1:39.48 1911.¦ 1:53.02 2000.¦ 3:27.25 1775.¦
 1853. Valerius Michael       1966 D-Dorsel              12:37.29,3   5:36.39,9  (1427) Urkunde Foto  Men      3057.  18,851 ¦  2:16.58 1755.¦ 4:46.17 1729.¦ 7:23.40 1849.¦11:38.53 1840.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:35.00 1885.¦ 1:37.21 1842.¦ 1:51.19 1973.¦ 3:38.25 1887.¦
 1854. Sofia Luca             1970 I-Gallarate (VA)      12:37.32,4   5:36.43,0  (2408) Urkunde Foto  Men      3058.  18,850 ¦  2:28.46 2059.¦ 5:13.32 2008.¦ 7:41.01 1947.¦11:36.35 1831.¦
       avis gallarate                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.43 1968.¦ 1:42.43 1985.¦ 1:39.14 1708.¦ 3:11.04 1520.¦
 1855. Schmidt Joachim        1968 D-Wesseling           12:37.47,4   5:36.58,0  (4148) Urkunde Foto  Men      3060.  18,844 ¦  2:09.55 1394.¦ 4:31.45 1392.¦ 7:03.14 1657.¦11:44.54 1860.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.36 1414.¦ 1:33.03 1714.¦ 1:49.30 1944.¦ 3:53.42 1974.¦
 1856. Schmidt Rüdiger        1961 D-Scheden             12:37.47,9   5:36.58,5  (2890) Urkunde Foto  Men      3061.  18,844 ¦  2:17.32 1772.¦ 4:45.18 1716.¦ 7:22.17 1832.¦11:51.00 1892.¦
       Velo-Sport Göttingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:35.49 1915.¦ 1:33.51 1746.¦ 1:52.49 1996.¦ 3:29.59 1803.¦
 1857. Wellbrock Thorsten     1962 D-Kiel                12:38.25,7   5:37.36,3  (4352) Urkunde Foto  Men      3063.  18,828 ¦  2:27.42 2041.¦ 5:20.54 2059.¦ 7:44.45 1968.¦11:47.10 1871.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.54 2024.¦ 1:46.41 2037.¦ 1:42.13 1787.¦ 3:18.27 1641.¦
 1858. Tengler Franz          1964 A-Lichtenwörth        12:38.51,4   5:38.02,0  (3178) Urkunde Foto  Men      3064.  18,817 ¦  2:27.56 2046.¦ 5:05.07 1945.¦ 7:35.09 1922.¦11:45.35 1862.¦
       RC-Hugo                                                                                                               ¦  1:39.51 2022.¦ 1:40.34 1929.¦ 1:45.41 1870.¦ 3:29.25 1798.¦
 1859. Potthast Malte         1970 D-Ostercappeln        12:39.47,3   5:38.57,9  (4061) Urkunde Foto  Men      3066.  18,794 ¦  2:06.51 1207.¦ 4:50.32 1787.¦ 7:25.03 1858.¦11:49.39 1888.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.49 1189.¦ 1:49.24 2066.¦ 1:54.00 2010.¦ 3:30.45 1813.¦
 1860. Nikisch Andreas        1961 D-Buseck              12:39.55,5   5:39.06,1  (3994) Urkunde Foto  Men      3068.  18,791 ¦  2:19.18 1848.¦ 4:54.19 1842.¦ 7:23.37 1848.¦11:48.30 1882.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.20 1896.¦ 1:39.41 1906.¦ 1:45.38 1869.¦ 3:44.31 1930.¦
 1861. Döbelt Rene            1965 D-Borsdorf            12:40.02,9   5:39.13,5  (1942) Urkunde Foto  Men      3069.  18,788 ¦  2:08.17 1305.¦ 4:35.19 1475.¦ 7:12.34 1752.¦11:50.06 1890.¦
       FSV Eilenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.18 1626.¦ 1:40.04 1915.¦ 1:54.57 2020.¦ 3:49.59 1960.¦
 1862. Covi Florian           1962 A-Innsbruck           12:40.53,0   5:40.03,6  (2974) Urkunde Foto  Men      3070.  18,767 ¦  2:36.02 2111.¦ 5:23.11 2071.¦ 8:03.23 2043.¦11:53.48 1903.¦
       Castrol                                                                                                               ¦  1:46.00 2097.¦ 1:50.21 2071.¦ 1:52.38 1992.¦ 3:14.33 1595.¦
 1863. Kappes Siegfried       1964 D-Roth                12:41.34,3   5:40.44,9  (3798) Urkunde Foto  Men      3071.  18,750 ¦  2:27.08 2030.¦ 5:07.12 1964.¦ 7:41.30 1951.¦11:47.45 1876.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.43 1913.¦ 1:40.43 1933.¦ 1:40.18 1741.¦ 3:16.34 1617.¦
 1864. Seck Joachim           1962 D-Sehnde              12:41.38,1   5:40.48,7  (1690) Urkunde Foto  Men      3072.  18,749 ¦  2:23.35 1966.¦ 5:01.57 1921.¦ 7:37.00 1931.¦11:47.00 1868.¦
       TVE Sehnde                                                                                                            ¦  1:38.26 1990.¦ 1:41.11 1946.¦ 1:52.15 1986.¦ 3:28.44 1793.¦
 1865. Scheffold Peter        1963 D-Ochsenhausen        12:42.44,0   5:41.54,6   (394) Urkunde Foto  Men      3076.  18,722 ¦  2:23.37 1967.¦ 5:08.51 1972.¦ 7:43.34 1958.¦11:47.26 1874.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:37.48 1969.¦ 1:44.24 2003.¦ 1:50.40 1961.¦ 3:24.50 1751.¦
 1866. Zschech Frank          1969 CH-Zürich             12:42.45,1   5:41.55,7  (4409) Urkunde Foto  Men      3077.  18,721 ¦  2:21.59 1931.¦ 4:59.50 1908.¦ 7:33.19 1910.¦11:51.40 1897.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.20 1821.¦ 1:37.35 1848.¦ 1:46.42 1891.¦ 3:30.14 1804.¦
 1867. Gregori Valerio        1964 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:43.02,2   5:42.12,8  (2287) Urkunde Foto  Men      3079.  18,714 ¦  2:24.26 1986.¦ 4:54.57 1849.¦ 7:34.30 1919.¦11:48.03 1878.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.52 2040.¦ 1:38.18 1867.¦ 1:49.37 1946.¦ 3:36.58 1869.¦
 1868. Salonna Rocco          1965 I-Monopoli (BA)       12:43.03,1   5:42.13,7  (2607) Urkunde Foto  Men      3080.  18,714 ¦  2:53.12 2145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       c.c. monopoli a.s.d.                                                                                                  ¦  2:10.36 2146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1869. Divis Christian        1962 A-Leopoldsdorf        12:43.10,7   5:42.21,3  (1307) Urkunde Foto  Men      3081.  18,711 ¦  2:15.20 1687.¦ 4:46.24 1732.¦ 7:16.37 1784.¦11:48.43 1884.¦
       Porradler                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.57 1718.¦ 1:37.06 1835.¦ 1:47.18 1906.¦ 3:44.41 1932.¦
 1870. Urbanek Péter          1968 H-Biatorbagy          12:43.11,9   5:42.22,5  (4298) Urkunde Foto  Men      3082.  18,710 ¦  2:20.31 1888.¦ 5:07.34 1968.¦ 7:36.24 1926.¦11:47.24 1873.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.43 1912.¦ 1:37.07 1837.¦ 1:35.06 1561.¦ 3:18.30 1642.¦
 1871. Gardini Enrico         1960 I-Cesena (FC)         12:43.26,0   5:42.36,6  (2286) Urkunde Foto  Men      3084.  18,704 ¦  2:24.25 1984.¦ 4:59.38 1906.¦ 7:30.41 1890.¦11:48.08 1879.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.51 2039.¦ 1:38.35 1875.¦ 1:45.50 1875.¦ 3:37.08 1875.¦
 1872. Osiander Thomas        1964 D-Stein               12:43.53,9   5:43.04,5  (1944) Urkunde Foto  Men      3087.  18,693 ¦  2:20.30 1887.¦ 4:59.36 1905.¦ 7:36.43 1929.¦11:53.38 1902.¦
       FSV Klettermax                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.52 1971.¦ 1:38.30 1870.¦ 1:46.14 1883.¦ 3:31.30 1825.¦
 1873. Stockert Hans          1964 D-Obermichelbach      12:44.06,4   5:43.17,0  (4238) Urkunde Foto  Men      3088.  18,688 ¦  2:15.54 1707.¦ 4:43.32 1676.¦ 7:14.28 1769.¦11:19.56 1741.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.38 1648.¦ 1:32.50 1703.¦ 1:46.32 1888.¦ 3:15.18 1603.¦
 1874. Kübler Oliver          1968 D-Göppingen           12:44.39,4   5:43.50,0   (769) Urkunde Foto  Men      3091.  18,675 ¦  2:34.24 2106.¦ 5:19.39 2050.¦ 7:44.00 1963.¦11:43.14 1851.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:38.49 1997.¦ 1:42.40 1982.¦ 1:38.58 1702.¦ 3:17.48 1636.¦
 1875. Honert Holger          1967 D-Schwerte            12:44.42,1   5:43.52,7  (3760) Urkunde Foto  Men      3093.  18,673 ¦  2:13.59 1621.¦ 5:03.41 1933.¦ 7:26.51 1868.¦11:44.19 1857.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.22 1630.¦ 1:38.20 1868.¦ 1:33.58 1508.¦ 3:22.47 1720.¦
 1876. Rupo Davide            1963 I-Trofarello (TO)     12:44.42,9   5:43.53,5  (2159) Urkunde Foto  Men      3094.  18,673 ¦  2:24.48 1995.¦ 5:12.41 2002.¦ 7:50.00 1992.¦11:52.38 1898.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:42.21 2059.¦ 1:42.57 1992.¦ 1:44.35 1847.¦ 3:18.46 1646.¦
 1877. Metze Enrico           1970 D-Laasdorf            12:44.45,5   5:43.56,1  (3947) Urkunde Foto  Men      3095.  18,672 ¦  2:23.51 1975.¦ 5:13.48 2010.¦ 7:45.30 1973.¦11:48.25 1881.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.53 1917.¦ 1:42.32 1979.¦ 1:41.06 1761.¦ 3:24.17 1744.¦
 1878. Leupold Anton          1966 D-Wertingen           12:44.51,7   5:44.02,3  (3900) Urkunde Foto  Men      3096.  18,670 ¦  2:15.16 1685.¦ 4:52.42 1825.¦ 7:23.21 1847.¦11:56.02 1916.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.44 1874.¦ 1:37.36 1849.¦ 1:48.33 1931.¦ 3:53.24 1971.¦
 1879. Peyerl Michael         1964 D-Möhrendorf          12:45.29,4   5:44.40,0  (1370) Urkunde Foto  Men      3098.  18,654 ¦  2:33.12 2096.¦ 5:17.55 2042.¦ 7:49.55 1991.¦11:51.23 1896.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:43.37 2077.¦ 1:42.42 1984.¦ 1:43.44 1822.¦ 3:17.42 1633.¦
 1880. Brombach Harald        1960 D-Kreuztal            12:45.30,9   5:44.41,5  (2884) Urkunde Foto  Men      3099.  18,654 ¦  2:21.01 1903.¦ 4:51.01 1792.¦ 7:27.37 1878.¦11:46.50 1866.¦
       TV Kredenbach-Lohe                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.51 1840.¦ 1:33.18 1727.¦ 1:39.49 1732.¦ 3:28.04 1785.¦
 1881. Sommen Ron             1971 NL-Baarle-Nassau      12:45.38,0   5:44.48,6  (4208) Urkunde Foto  Men      3100.  18,651 ¦  2:25.37 2008.¦ 5:04.10 1939.¦ 7:38.53 1939.¦11:49.01 1886.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.20 2030.¦ 1:39.31 1903.¦ 1:51.54 1982.¦ 3:26.49 1772.¦
 1882. Schmidt Detlef         1967 D-Reinsdorf           12:46.00,0   5:45.10,6  (1746) Urkunde Foto  Men      3102.  18,642 ¦  2:18.00 1797.¦ 5:03.15 1930.¦ 7:33.50 1914.¦11:55.26 1911.¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.01 1845.¦ 1:41.29 1956.¦ 1:44.47 1852.¦ 3:38.59 1892.¦
 1883. van Grimbergen Luc     1958 B-Tielt               12:46.02,6   5:45.13,2  (4413) Urkunde Foto  Men      3103.  18,641 ¦  2:14.28 1647.¦ 4:52.02 1812.¦ 7:27.31 1876.¦11:54.29 1904.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.53 1361.¦ 1:37.46 1852.¦ 1:37.36 1650.¦ 3:43.17 1924.¦
 1884. Westmann Björn         1970 D-Wolfhagen           12:46.12,0   5:45.22,6   (397) Urkunde Foto  Men      3104.  18,637 ¦  2:16.15 1717.¦ 4:50.09 1783.¦ 7:22.58 1839.¦12:03.07 1930.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:32.43 1698.¦ 1:42.36 1796.¦ 3:43.02 1921.¦
 1885. Schep Fred             1962 NL-Graft              12:46.15,6   5:45.26,2   (328) Urkunde Foto  Men      3105.  18,635 ¦  2:24.36 1991.¦ 5:05.21 1949.¦ 7:45.27 1972.¦11:56.23 1917.¦
       Team En Ro