Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK         568. Hesse Chris            1976 D-Aachen              10:54.10,0   3:43.30,7  (3738) Urkunde Foto    21,829 ¦  2:02.31  474.¦ 4:13.55  449.¦ 6:15.52  455.¦10:09.32  559.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.51  518.¦ 1:22.36  467.¦ 1:23.35  469.¦ 3:10.27  656.¦
AK         130. Kloppenburg Johannes   1975 D-Aachen               8:33.47,7   1:23.08,4  (3221) Urkunde Foto    27,793 ¦  1:46.48  135.¦ 3:44.53  151.¦ 5:15.06   88.¦ 8:00.12  127.¦
                RSV Aachen                                                                                              ¦  1:06.19  102.¦ 1:14.01  196.¦ 1:01.48   56.¦ 2:16.36  182.¦
M1        1044. Lotze Sven             1972 D-Aachen              10:36.03,4   3:35.14,0   (910) Urkunde Foto    22,450 ¦  2:07.25 1244.¦ 4:25.03 1208.¦ 6:26.06 1092.¦ 9:54.01 1047.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:26.37 1415.¦ 1:27.32 1376.¦ 1:27.10 1122.¦ 2:51.09 1070.¦
FM1         76. Lützner Uta            1960 D-Aachen              13:17.23,3   4:58.43,2  (3925) Urkunde Foto    17,908 ¦  2:44.33   87.¦ 5:49.32   86.¦ 8:28.57   85.¦12:19.16   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:54.05   85.¦ 1:57.32   84.¦ 1:47.05   75.¦ 3:14.50   59.¦
M1         540. Petter Raimond         1960 D-Aachen               9:35.22,5   2:34.33,1  (1396) Urkunde Foto    24,818 ¦  1:52.16  358.¦ 3:53.55  343.¦ 5:36.47  317.¦ 9:01.35  563.¦
                Team Kohlscheid                                                                                         ¦  1:11.03  262.¦ 1:16.52  459.¦ 1:11.16  244.¦ 2:55.41 1196.¦
M2         346. Presz Zbigniew         1957 D-Aachen              12:04.48,6   4:19.28,7  (4066) Urkunde Foto    19,701 ¦  2:23.15  416.¦ 5:05.26  423.¦ 7:32.42  403.¦11:23.10  361.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.29  402.¦ 1:40.45  421.¦ 1:42.45  378.¦ 3:07.03  270.¦
FAK         14. Prüm Andrea            1975 D-Aachen              10:33.53,6   2:15.13,1   (911) Urkunde Foto    22,527 ¦  2:09.10   17.¦ 4:27.23   14.¦ 6:32.45   13.¦ 9:52.30   14.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:28.23   19.¦ 1:29.51   22.¦ 1:33.50   26.¦ 2:49.37   17.¦
M1        1727. Rauer Dieter           1960 D-Aachen              12:04.31,7   5:03.42,3  (4078) Urkunde Foto    19,709 ¦  2:21.09 1911.¦ 4:55.48 1856.¦ 7:18.33 1805.¦11:20.24 1745.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.44 1751.¦ 1:33.30 1733.¦ 1:38.14 1671.¦ 3:11.32 1531.¦
M2         DNF  Schröder Ralf          1957 D-Aachen               9:16.06,3 St.Leonhard  (4174)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.06  488.¦ 5:34.49  486.¦ 8:08.32  465.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:47.53  488.¦ 1:53.50  485.¦ 1:45.48  407.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1937. Simon Michael          1960 D-Aachen              12:58.23,1   5:57.33,7  (2912) Urkunde Foto    18,345 ¦  2:28.32 2055.¦ 5:13.57 2012.¦ 7:46.33 1977.¦12:08.32 1946.¦
                Aachener-Runde.de                                                                                       ¦  1:44.38 2087.¦ 1:42.45 1986.¦ 1:42.30 1791.¦ 3:36.58 1870.¦
AK           4. Wiese Wolfram          1976 D-Aachen               7:17.39,4      7.00,1  (1970) Urkunde Foto    32,628 ¦  1:37.09   20.¦ 3:23.20   11.¦ 4:41.27    4.¦ 6:48.35    5.¦
                Kuota-Senges                                                                                            ¦    58.31   25.¦ 1:02.44   11.¦   51.28    4.¦ 1:44.17    6.¦
M1         855. Zorniger Stefan        1961 D-Aalen               10:11.20,6   3:10.31,2  (1896) Urkunde Foto    23,358 ¦  1:54.13  444.¦ 3:57.23  454.¦ 5:51.23  529.¦ 9:28.00  803.¦
                A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                        ¦  1:15.22  509.¦ 1:16.45  445.¦ 1:23.36  928.¦ 2:57.16 1236.¦
AK         437. Zorniger Johannes      1988 D-Abtsgmünd           10:11.20,5   3:00.41,2  (1895) Urkunde Foto    23,358 ¦  1:54.12  286.¦ 3:55.33  263.¦ 6:10.11  422.¦ 9:33.15  440.¦
                A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                        ¦  1:16.34  364.¦ 1:16.53  287.¦ 1:45.18  759.¦ 2:53.25  537.¦
M1         625. Hirt Georg             1968 D-Achern               9:45.21,7   2:44.32,3  (3746) Urkunde Foto    24,395 ¦  2:01.18  845.¦ 4:10.27  803.¦ 6:00.15  657.¦ 9:09.44  634.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.43  922.¦ 1:21.57  873.¦ 1:18.39  605.¦ 2:43.11  855.¦
M1         DNF  Hofer Jürgen           1964 D-Achern               8:51.57,3 St.Leonhard  (1615)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.19 2118.¦ 5:30.42 2090.¦ 8:15.42 2071.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:48.53 2115.¦ 1:53.20 2090.¦ 1:53.31 2005.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Neunzig Stefan         1960 D-Achern               6:22.31,6     Gasteig  (1617)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.11 2124.¦ 5:32.11 2093.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:49.45 2119.¦ 1:54.39 2094.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1302. Becker Stefan          1965 D-Achim               11:05.04,9   4:04.15,5  (1021) Urkunde Foto    21,471 ¦  2:01.06  831.¦ 4:16.14  956.¦ 6:28.00 1126.¦10:19.54 1302.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:22.20 1062.¦ 1:27.57 1409.¦ 1:33.56 1505.¦ 3:12.24 1549.¦
M1         512. Böhm Marec             1968 D-Achim                9:30.58,6   2:30.09,2  (1022) Urkunde Foto    25,009 ¦  1:57.00  588.¦ 3:55.57  405.¦ 5:49.08  494.¦ 8:56.05  513.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:18.30  748.¦ 1:14.40  312.¦ 1:22.56  888.¦ 2:39.38  770.¦
M3          59. Böhm Marko             1941 D-Achim               12:47.56,4   3:38.34,8  (1023) Urkunde Foto    18,595 ¦  2:28.53   68.¦ 5:06.52   63.¦ 7:38.14   61.¦11:50.24   60.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:49.05   83.¦ 1:42.02   67.¦ 1:49.41   68.¦ 3:30.08   55.¦
M2         303. Höfener Ralf           1956 D-Achim               11:41.54,1   3:56.34,2  (1024) Urkunde Foto    20,344 ¦  2:05.53  167.¦ 4:28.55  208.¦ 6:46.33  238.¦10:50.52  291.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:26.01  216.¦ 1:27.21  211.¦ 1:34.10  264.¦ 3:16.27  335.¦
M1        1895. Jaentsch Joachim       1960 D-Achim               12:47.56,0   5:47.06,6  (1025) Urkunde Foto    18,595 ¦  2:16.57 1752.¦ 4:44.49 1705.¦ 7:13.29 1763.¦11:48.54 1885.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:34.27 1866.¦ 1:31.29 1634.¦ 1:45.33 1865.¦ 3:54.31 1977.¦
M2         308. Schoft Alexander       1957 D-Achim               11:45.23,6   4:00.03,7  (1027) Urkunde Foto    20,244 ¦  2:07.21  191.¦ 4:28.54  207.¦ 6:42.37  218.¦11:00.42  311.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:28.03  266.¦ 1:27.21  210.¦ 1:30.30  208.¦ 3:39.47  425.¦
AK         609. Haaga Wolfgang         1973 D-Achstetten          11:11.42,9   4:01.03,6  (2772) Urkunde Foto    21,259 ¦  2:07.28  582.¦ 4:33.26  648.¦ 6:47.53  636.¦10:28.15  615.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:20.55  492.¦ 1:27.51  611.¦ 1:26.14  523.¦ 2:49.31  505.¦
M1          61. Hafenrichter Peter     1959 D-Adelberg             8:09.44,8   1:08.55,4   (179) Urkunde Foto    29,157 ¦  1:41.16   35.¦ 3:37.05   48.¦ 5:05.33   37.¦ 7:37.56   60.¦
                Bikes&Boards Schorndorf                                                                                 ¦  1:02.31   35.¦ 1:11.07   60.¦ 1:00.24   31.¦ 2:08.44  120.¦
M1         178. Haas Günter            1959 D-Adelsried            8:43.14,6   1:42.25,2   (191) Urkunde Foto    27,291 ¦  1:51.43  322.¦ 3:49.42  274.¦ 5:29.27  229.¦ 8:09.48  176.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.56  301.¦ 1:12.11  104.¦ 1:09.37  194.¦ 2:15.06  204.¦
M1         621. Seidel Tino            1963 D-Adelzhausen          9:44.59,6   2:44.10,2  (1167) Urkunde Foto    24,410 ¦  1:51.34  311.¦ 3:53.36  332.¦ 5:51.46  536.¦ 9:10.56  642.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:13.12  363.¦ 1:15.28  337.¦ 1:26.47 1107.¦ 2:53.46 1144.¦
M1         109. Rollmann Peter         1958 D-Adenau               8:25.02,9   1:24.13,5  (4106) Urkunde Foto    28,274 ¦  1:48.07  190.¦ 3:45.08  183.¦ 5:18.22  119.¦ 7:51.33  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.57  175.¦ 1:11.17   72.¦ 1:03.50   74.¦ 2:05.20   89.¦
M1         636. Krämer Heinz           1968 D-Ahlen                9:46.19,4   2:45.30,0   (705) Urkunde Foto    24,355 ¦  2:00.15  773.¦ 4:06.22  689.¦ 5:55.08  586.¦ 9:08.45  620.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:18.12  718.¦ 1:17.16  505.¦ 1:12.19  290.¦ 2:34.02  628.¦
M1         389. Dietl Klaus            1965 D-Aholfing             9:12.42,3   2:11.52,9  (2850) Urkunde Foto    25,836 ¦  1:51.16  300.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:42.40  396.¦ 8:39.36  402.¦
                Team Marmotte                                                                                           ¦  1:13.20  372.¦ 1:17.21  510.¦ 1:15.45  437.¦ 2:22.49  351.¦
M2         264. Vaitl Franz            1951 D-Aicha               11:24.21,7   3:39.01,8  (3169) Urkunde Foto    20,866 ¦  2:15.13  316.¦ 4:47.49  339.¦ 7:07.57  331.¦10:38.15  265.¦
                RC Passau                                                                                               ¦  1:29.58  300.¦ 1:31.56  308.¦ 1:34.47  272.¦ 2:47.10  131.¦
FM1         77. Czerner Karina         1971 D-Aichach             13:42.58,0   5:24.17,9  (1325) Urkunde Foto    17,351 ¦  2:43.38   86.¦ 5:45.58   85.¦ 8:21.10   82.¦12:35.02   78.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:53.09   83.¦ 1:55.27   82.¦ 1:52.38   80.¦ 3:29.57   76.¦
M2         252. Künstner Viktor        1952 D-Aidlingen           11:19.22,2   3:34.02,3  (1861) Urkunde Foto    21,019 ¦  2:09.36  226.¦ 4:28.11  203.¦ 6:40.30  207.¦10:36.27  259.¦
                STIHL-Power                                                                                             ¦  1:26.09  220.¦ 1:27.53  223.¦ 1:20.42   72.¦ 3:10.57  297.¦
M1        1832. Stürner Gerd           1966 D-Aidlingen           12:30.04,5   5:29.15,1  (1863) Urkunde Foto    19,038 ¦  2:19.21 1850.¦ 5:00.24 1913.¦ 7:25.39 1860.¦11:36.19 1830.¦
                STIHL-Power                                                                                             ¦  1:35.46 1914.¦ 1:41.09 1944.¦ 1:42.17 1789.¦ 3:33.18 1836.¦
AK         186. Stein Johannes         1985 D-Albbruck             8:52.28,4   1:41.49,1  (2847) Urkunde Foto    26,818 ¦  1:54.23  294.¦ 3:55.19  262.¦ 5:34.19  205.¦ 8:20.06  188.¦
                TEAM INJOY-MABITZ                                                                                       ¦  1:14.03  277.¦ 1:16.23  260.¦ 1:09.47  157.¦ 2:20.13  221.¦
M1        1072. Horter Joachim         1963 D-Albstadt            10:39.36,6   3:38.47,2  (3765) Urkunde Foto    22,326 ¦  2:07.49 1271.¦ 4:25.05 1209.¦ 6:30.14 1161.¦ 9:58.19 1090.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.27 1403.¦ 1:28.00 1410.¦ 1:28.40 1208.¦ 2:54.18 1159.¦
AK         203. Schlaich Timo          1973 D-Albstadt             8:57.05,4   1:46.26,1  (4140) Urkunde Foto    26,587 ¦  1:53.32  269.¦ 3:53.10  236.¦ 5:36.32  221.¦ 8:23.26  203.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.15  280.¦ 1:15.21  245.¦ 1:11.57  202.¦ 2:18.53  204.¦
M1         162. Borchert Wolfgang      1963 D-Aldenhoven           8:40.23,5   1:39.34,1  (1393) Urkunde Foto    27,440 ¦  1:51.49  330.¦ 3:53.56  344.¦ 5:30.14  238.¦ 8:05.36  157.¦
                Team Kohlscheid                                                                                         ¦  1:10.22  230.¦ 1:16.52  464.¦ 1:04.41   87.¦ 2:07.03  101.¦
M1        1161. Gründler Frank         1961 D-Aling               10:49.14,5   3:48.25,1  (3677) Urkunde Foto    21,994 ¦  2:23.46 1972.¦ 4:40.12 1605.¦ 6:45.41 1421.¦10:10.29 1222.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.38 2078.¦ 1:26.01 1257.¦ 1:30.00 1309.¦ 2:51.37 1085.¦
M1        1941. Reuter Uwe             1961 D-Allendorf (Eder)    13:01.19,0   6:00.29,6  (1990) Urkunde Foto    18,276 ¦  2:14.20 1642.¦ 4:39.36 1585.¦ 7:26.34 1867.¦12:11.31 1956.¦
                PitzTeam                                                                                                ¦  1:32.46 1794.¦ 1:31.15 1623.¦ 1:54.30 2017.¦ 3:54.26 1976.¦
AK          54. Fiegl Tobias           1974 D-Allersberg           8:03.12,6     52.33,3    (58) Urkunde Foto    29,552 ¦  1:41.13   49.¦ 3:37.13   74.¦ 5:06.39   56.¦ 7:32.41   55.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:02.25   47.¦ 1:11.14   73.¦ 1:01.21   54.¦ 2:02.52   65.¦
M1         752. Ramsauer Josef         1967 D-Allersberg           9:58.29,4   2:57.40,0   (830) Urkunde Foto    23,860 ¦  2:01.20  849.¦ 4:13.37  889.¦ 6:05.32  733.¦ 9:20.54  744.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:19.01  779.¦ 1:22.19  900.¦ 1:20.16  709.¦ 2:43.02  850.¦
AK         167. Schwarz Roland         1973 D-Allersberg           8:49.12,2   1:38.32,9   (204) Urkunde Foto    26,983 ¦  1:52.43  251.¦ 3:50.55  211.¦ 5:30.25  187.¦ 8:17.02  175.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:13.31  256.¦ 1:13.31  147.¦ 1:10.38  175.¦ 2:20.21  223.¦
AK         252. Siegl Ingo             1975 D-Allersberg           9:12.36,2   2:01.56,9   (838) Urkunde Foto    25,841 ¦  1:55.32  322.¦ 3:58.40  297.¦ 5:44.31  274.¦ 8:38.33  253.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:17.00  381.¦ 1:18.22  338.¦ 1:16.47  298.¦ 2:23.52  256.¦
AK         670. Bossert Jörg           1984 D-Alpirsbach          11:40.12,0   4:29.32,7  (3508) Urkunde Foto    20,394 ¦  2:15.22  721.¦ 4:43.10  704.¦ 6:54.09  676.¦10:53.54  668.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.29  757.¦ 1:31.25  685.¦ 1:31.23  621.¦ 3:13.44  672.¦
M1          72. Maser Gerd             1968 D-Alpirsbach           8:11.52,5   1:11.03,1   (117) Urkunde Foto    29,031 ¦  1:44.35   80.¦ 3:37.14   72.¦ 5:06.07   40.¦ 7:37.44   59.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:05.11   65.¦ 1:10.11   44.¦ 1:00.44   35.¦ 2:05.34   92.¦
M1         477. Meraner Helmut         1966 D-Altbach              9:27.20,1   2:26.30,7  (3261) Urkunde Foto    25,170 ¦  2:01.13  839.¦ 4:04.54  647.¦ 5:53.11  556.¦ 8:51.52  478.¦
                Sepp Meraner Spezialitäten                                                                              ¦  1:17.00  624.¦ 1:17.15  501.¦ 1:14.54  395.¦ 2:31.24  546.¦
M1         701. Hofmann Robert         1965 D-Altdorf              9:53.40,3   2:52.50,9  (3136) Urkunde Foto    24,053 ¦  2:02.49  942.¦ 4:15.45  936.¦ 6:12.54  859.¦ 9:14.13  676.¦
                Radlexpress Feucht                                                                                      ¦  1:19.48  852.¦ 1:21.36  846.¦ 1:18.07  566.¦ 2:25.17  421.¦
M1         983. Lotz Andreas           1965 D-Altdorf             10:27.31,4   3:26.42,0  (3916) Urkunde Foto    22,756 ¦  2:02.51  943.¦ 4:15.47  939.¦ 6:16.46  932.¦ 9:46.19  981.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.26  898.¦ 1:21.21  826.¦ 1:25.33 1037.¦ 2:54.53 1178.¦
AK         474. Schuierer Thomas       1974 D-Altdorf             10:24.59,3   3:14.20,0  (2946) Urkunde Foto    22,848 ¦  2:02.50  479.¦ 4:16.04  471.¦ 6:21.02  481.¦ 9:48.07  484.¦
                Bikearts                                                                                                ¦  1:21.32  505.¦ 1:23.33  496.¦ 1:26.49  543.¦ 2:51.59  528.¦
M1        1105. Seiter Jürgen          1963 D-Altdorf             10:44.02,6   3:43.13,2  (2904) Urkunde Foto    22,172 ¦  2:04.16 1028.¦ 4:17.52 1007.¦ 6:28.20 1130.¦ 9:59.26 1099.¦
                Woba Radstudio                                                                                          ¦  1:25.12 1297.¦ 1:24.00 1082.¦ 1:33.13 1469.¦ 2:53.23 1133.¦
AK          78. Kowalke Jörg           1979 D-Altena               8:15.45,7   1:05.06,4  (3287) Urkunde Foto    28,804 ¦  1:45.46  120.¦ 3:44.06  128.¦ 5:15.51   92.¦ 7:44.09   80.¦
                STR Altena                                                                                              ¦  1:06.17  101.¦ 1:13.56  190.¦ 1:01.08   53.¦ 2:00.37   56.¦
M2         406. Soberger Helmut        1957 D-Altena              12:49.22,6   5:04.02,7  (3314) Urkunde Foto    18,560 ¦  2:17.09  339.¦ 4:44.45  321.¦ 7:26.12  385.¦12:00.12  417.¦
                Team Actionsports                                                                                       ¦  1:36.42  405.¦ 1:35.01  357.¦ 1:48.12  419.¦ 3:44.02  432.¦
M1        1033. Dietzel Thomas         1971 D-Altenburg           10:34.32,2   3:33.42,8   (932) Urkunde Foto    22,504 ¦  2:02.14  905.¦ 4:11.09  826.¦ 6:14.12  882.¦ 9:54.30 1054.¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:21.49 1026.¦ 1:22.53  958.¦ 1:30.56 1351.¦ 3:12.00 1545.¦
M1        1076. Roth Michael           1964 D-Altenburg           10:40.05,7   3:39.16,3   (935) Urkunde Foto    22,309 ¦  2:09.53 1391.¦ 4:38.57 1563.¦ 6:42.18 1356.¦ 9:56.29 1079.¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:24.35 1238.¦ 1:32.09 1672.¦ 1:21.14  776.¦ 2:32.29  578.¦
M3         DNF  Sporbert Dieter        1947 D-Altenburg           12:42.32,6 Timmelsjoch   (936)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.55   76.¦ 5:13.39   71.¦ 7:44.48   69.¦12:42.32   76.¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:45.17   76.¦ 1:37.56   51.¦ 1:47.04   61.¦ 4:18.00   76.¦
M1        1003. Sporbert Michael       1967 D-Altenburg           10:30.31,1   3:29.41,7   (937) Urkunde Foto    22,648 ¦  2:14.31 1653.¦ 4:46.56 1741.¦ 6:47.42 1441.¦ 9:47.33  992.¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:27.24 1489.¦ 1:32.33 1688.¦ 1:21.22  789.¦ 2:22.14  338.¦
AK         DNF  Wagner Sten            1976 D-Altenburg            7:54.23,6  Jaufenpass   (938)         Foto       --- ¦  2:34.18  810.¦ 5:14.26  789.¦ 7:54.23  787.¦    ----  ----¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:47.40  815.¦ 1:38.59  757.¦ 1:56.34  794.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1636. Werner Uwe             1963 D-Altenburg           11:48.38,4   4:47.49,0   (939) Urkunde Foto    20,151 ¦  2:20.00 1878.¦ 4:54.46 1847.¦ 7:16.37 1785.¦11:06.17 1661.¦
                SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                               ¦  1:32.53 1802.¦ 1:34.06 1751.¦ 1:37.06 1634.¦ 3:05.06 1410.¦
M1        1836. Egginger Sebastian     1959 D-Altenmarkt          12:31.59,2   5:31.09,8  (3231) Urkunde Foto    18,989 ¦  2:26.02 2016.¦ 5:18.42 2045.¦ 7:40.55 1946.¦11:38.25 1835.¦
                RSV Traunreut                                                                                           ¦  1:35.05 1890.¦ 1:38.43 1879.¦ 1:39.11 1706.¦ 3:04.48 1401.¦
M1        1584. Traub Thomas           1971 D-Altheim             11:41.31,5   4:40.42,1  (4283) Urkunde Foto    20,355 ¦  2:04.03 1015.¦ 4:33.34 1432.¦ 6:44.52 1407.¦10:49.17 1538.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.29 1071.¦ 1:22.41  935.¦ 1:23.31  920.¦ 3:07.48 1464.¦
AK          25. Blattner Thomas        1975 D-Altisheim            7:45.23,3     34.44,0    (80) Urkunde Foto    30,684 ¦  1:37.07   17.¦ 3:23.24   23.¦ 4:47.18   20.¦ 7:09.56   20.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦    58.13    8.¦ 1:02.42    5.¦   57.11   18.¦ 1:57.35   39.¦
AK          31. Schreieder Matthias    1980 D-Altötting            7:51.03,2     40.23,9    (42) Urkunde Foto    30,315 ¦  1:39.34   40.¦ 3:23.28   31.¦ 4:51.58   30.¦ 7:19.57   30.¦
                Team Spiuk Germany                                                                                      ¦  1:00.57   39.¦ 1:02.48   25.¦ 1:01.54   58.¦ 2:03.32   71.¦
M1         DNF  Ulrich Schneider       1968 D-Altsteusslingen      9:00.27,6 St.Leonhard   (396)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.57 2014.¦ 5:17.00 2038.¦ 8:05.15 2047.¦    ----  ----¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:39.07 2007.¦ 1:52.04 2080.¦ 2:05.49 2070.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         269. Pies Lothar            1951 D-Altstrimmig         11:26.23,9   3:41.04,0  (4047) Urkunde Foto    20,804 ¦  2:06.59  186.¦ 4:24.23  179.¦ 6:27.22  163.¦10:43.18  274.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.34  142.¦ 1:24.04  150.¦ 1:27.45  174.¦ 3:30.10  399.¦
M2         161. Fritz Ulrich           1954 D-Altusried           10:46.14,8   3:00.54,9  (3222) Urkunde Foto    22,096 ¦  2:03.06  126.¦ 4:19.45  147.¦ 6:24.43  153.¦10:01.32  164.¦
                RSV Altusried                                                                                           ¦  1:23.32  164.¦ 1:27.40  219.¦ 1:30.40  213.¦ 3:01.47  234.¦
M1         DNF  Schmid Werner          1958 D-Altusried            7:56.08,4  Jaufenpass  (4147)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.55 1900.¦ 4:56.06 1861.¦ 7:56.08 2021.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.33 1963.¦ 1:40.36 1930.¦ 2:18.47 2083.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         595. Assmus Oliver          1967 D-Alzenau              9:41.53,6   2:41.04,2  (1069) Urkunde Foto    24,540 ¦  1:58.37  679.¦ 4:06.20  685.¦ 6:03.11  693.¦ 9:07.37  613.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:20.23  892.¦ 1:20.13  751.¦ 1:22.02  825.¦ 2:31.47  561.¦
AK         528. Harwarth Alexander     1988 D-Alzenau             10:44.34,9   3:33.55,6  (1070) Urkunde Foto    22,153 ¦  2:07.21  580.¦ 4:28.59  593.¦ 6:27.43  522.¦ 9:58.32  522.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:21.50  515.¦ 1:27.40  609.¦ 1:22.27  440.¦ 2:52.04  529.¦
M2         DNF  Weidauer Detlef        1956 D-Alzenau              8:58.19,6 St.Leonhard  (1175)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.59  479.¦ 5:23.32  474.¦ 8:12.02  469.¦    ----  ----¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:42.45  468.¦ 1:48.15  470.¦ 1:56.41  464.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         770. Steinmann Tim          1981 D-Alzey               13:09.44,3   5:59.05,0   (804) Urkunde Foto    18,081 ¦  2:24.13  786.¦ 5:11.51  780.¦ 7:47.16  778.¦12:22.05  776.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:34.53  771.¦ 1:42.43  779.¦ 1:43.43  749.¦ 3:47.05  771.¦
M1        1157. Wehera Joachim         1967 D-Amberg              10:48.54,0   3:48.04,6  (3264) Urkunde Foto    22,006 ¦  1:57.41  625.¦ 4:00.49  540.¦ 6:10.36  814.¦10:10.07 1216.¦
                Sirex Taubenabwehr                                                                                      ¦  1:16.21  582.¦ 1:19.23  672.¦ 1:36.33 1618.¦ 3:07.49 1465.¦
AK         570. Maurer Gerd            1973 D-Amstetten           10:54.30,5   3:43.51,2  (3929) Urkunde Foto    21,817 ¦  2:06.17  550.¦ 4:19.08  503.¦ 6:28.16  528.¦10:11.09  565.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.31  616.¦ 1:23.04  480.¦ 1:34.46  669.¦ 2:59.05  586.¦
M2         DNF  Wisnagrotzky Gerd      1950 D-Andernach            5:44.27,3     Brenner  (4378)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.33  496.¦ 5:44.27  493.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.28  490.¦ 2:04.15  497.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         463. Ruhs Stefan            1976 D-Ansbach             10:21.32,6   3:10.53,3  (2824) Urkunde Foto    22,975 ¦  2:10.07  642.¦ 4:27.15  581.¦ 6:34.31  574.¦ 9:44.40  471.¦
                SV Wieseth                                                                                              ¦  1:25.42  623.¦ 1:26.02  564.¦ 1:26.02  517.¦ 2:37.53  405.¦
M1        1514. Brass Thomas           1959 D-Apfeldorf           11:31.59,8   4:31.10,4  (1517) Urkunde Foto    20,635 ¦  2:01.30  854.¦ 4:09.26  776.¦ 6:15.05  901.¦10:51.23 1556.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.09 1048.¦ 1:18.39  607.¦ 1:29.53 1298.¦ 3:51.23 1964.¦
AK         299. Riebler Andreas        1986 D-Apfeldorf            9:27.39,0   2:16.59,7  (1520) Urkunde Foto    25,156 ¦  1:55.23  315.¦ 4:01.04  319.¦ 5:52.40  320.¦ 8:52.06  299.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.45  340.¦ 1:16.50  283.¦ 1:14.09  241.¦ 2:22.30  244.¦
AK         DNF  Hausmann Thomas        1982 D-Apfelstädt           7:07.46,4  Jaufenpass  (1221)         Foto       --- ¦  2:06.13  547.¦ 4:33.10  645.¦ 7:07.46  711.¦    ----  ----¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:24.37  593.¦ 1:30.10  664.¦ 1:47.40  769.¦    ----  ----¦
M2          21. Kaland Bernd           1956 D-Appen                8:55.08,6   1:09.48,7  (1783) Urkunde Foto    26,684 ¦  1:52.37   30.¦ 3:53.47   29.¦ 5:36.36   23.¦ 8:20.26   21.¦
                Flachlandtiroler                                                                                        ¦  1:12.16   23.¦ 1:14.37   23.¦ 1:12.25   20.¦ 2:15.23   16.¦
M2         417. Hätti Wilfried         1950 D-Appenweier          12:54.26,9   5:09.07,0  (3706) Urkunde Foto    18,438 ¦  2:33.09  483.¦ 5:28.29  481.¦ 8:02.01  461.¦12:02.33  421.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.03  473.¦ 1:50.58  478.¦ 1:45.37  405.¦ 3:16.31  336.¦
M2         327. Schatz Wolfram         1955 D-Appenweier          11:53.53,7   4:08.33,8  (1618) Urkunde Foto    20,002 ¦  2:20.37  384.¦ 4:52.55  367.¦ 7:12.34  344.¦11:12.39  337.¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:31.08  324.¦ 1:34.14  349.¦ 1:38.29  327.¦ 3:10.59  298.¦
M1         895. Holzmann Markus        1960 D-Argenbühl           10:16.33,6   3:15.44,2  (1409) Urkunde Foto    23,160 ¦  2:04.59 1089.¦ 4:18.50 1032.¦ 6:28.13 1127.¦ 9:35.58  877.¦
                Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                            ¦  1:18.07  709.¦ 1:21.48  859.¦ 1:22.37  863.¦ 2:26.27  446.¦
M1        1065. Schwickert Theo        1961 D-Arzbach             10:38.43,9   3:37.54,5  (2784) Urkunde Foto    22,356 ¦  2:02.53  948.¦ 4:19.23 1047.¦ 6:17.46  956.¦ 9:52.50 1038.¦
                RSG Montabaur                                                                                           ¦  1:22.28 1070.¦ 1:24.19 1114.¦ 1:27.17 1132.¦ 2:51.28 1078.¦
M2         181. Hössbacher Arno        1953 D-Aschaffenburg       10:52.59,1   3:07.39,2  (1195) Urkunde Foto    21,868 ¦  2:11.40  258.¦ 4:33.12  239.¦ 6:42.30  217.¦10:10.26  184.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:29.25  289.¦ 1:30.13  266.¦ 1:31.01  216.¦ 2:51.53  165.¦
M1          82. Reise Marco            1972 D-Aschaffenburg        8:17.06,1   1:16.16,7  (2945) Urkunde Foto    28,726 ¦  1:47.13  154.¦ 3:44.11  145.¦ 5:14.06   88.¦ 7:44.02   82.¦
                Bikeaktiv Grosskrotzenburg                                                                              ¦  1:07.23  119.¦ 1:12.52  137.¦ 1:03.15   63.¦ 2:01.59   59.¦
M1        1917. Schüssler Robert       1960 D-Aschaffenburg       12:53.20,7   5:52.31,3  (1196) Urkunde Foto    18,465 ¦  2:17.53 1790.¦ 4:43.42 1679.¦ 7:17.57 1800.¦11:51.13 1894.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:33.17 1818.¦ 1:32.56 1709.¦ 1:48.16 1926.¦ 3:48.20 1953.¦
M1         226. Schwarz Michael        1964 D-Aschaffenburg        8:50.16,6   1:49.27,2  (1073) Urkunde Foto    26,929 ¦  1:47.20  160.¦ 3:50.25  281.¦ 5:37.18  327.¦ 8:18.06  237.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:09.44  205.¦ 1:17.13  500.¦ 1:09.23  188.¦ 2:10.22  139.¦
M1        1702. Dietrich Ralf          1972 D-Aspach              12:00.43,6   4:59.54,2  (1431) Urkunde Foto    19,813 ¦  2:14.17 1637.¦ 4:51.12 1793.¦ 7:09.34 1720.¦11:16.51 1721.¦
                Aspach                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.52 1521.¦ 1:32.34 1689.¦ 1:35.07 1565.¦ 3:21.56 1709.¦
M1        1703. Ebinger Bernd          1962 D-Aspach              12:00.43,8   4:59.54,4  (1432) Urkunde Foto    19,813 ¦  2:14.17 1638.¦ 4:51.21 1796.¦ 7:09.58 1728.¦11:16.47 1720.¦
                Aspach                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.52 1520.¦ 1:32.44 1699.¦ 1:35.28 1580.¦ 3:21.53 1707.¦
AK         241. Weick Michael          1982 D-Asperg               9:10.17,3   1:59.38,0  (4344) Urkunde Foto    25,950 ¦  1:57.44  358.¦ 4:02.09  332.¦ 5:49.27  305.¦ 8:38.07  250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.37  452.¦ 1:17.15  304.¦ 1:13.54  231.¦ 2:17.44  192.¦
M1        1442. Tessarsch Bernhard     1958 D-Auenwald            11:20.13,4   4:19.24,0  (4264) Urkunde Foto    20,993 ¦  2:17.06 1757.¦ 4:48.00 1754.¦ 6:57.19 1590.¦10:35.53 1446.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.50 1596.¦ 1:32.30 1687.¦ 1:30.22 1328.¦ 3:01.21 1326.¦
M2          46. Berner Siegfried       1957 D-Augsburg             9:30.16,8   1:44.56,9  (3399) Urkunde Foto    25,040 ¦  1:53.28   37.¦ 4:00.50   51.¦ 5:48.59   41.¦ 8:53.56   44.¦
                Veloclub Augsburg/ Lechhausen                                                                           ¦  1:14.40   39.¦ 1:17.58   51.¦ 1:15.53   38.¦ 2:31.34   56.¦
M1         710. Kiess Michael          1965 D-Augsburg             9:54.30,6   2:53.41,2  (3817) Urkunde Foto    24,019 ¦  1:54.51  477.¦ 3:55.16  381.¦ 5:51.38  534.¦ 9:19.27  717.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.24  586.¦ 1:14.38  311.¦ 1:23.21  913.¦ 2:49.52 1033.¦
AK         685. Welke Martin           1975 D-Aurachtal           11:47.52,8   4:37.13,5  (4351) Urkunde Foto    20,172 ¦  2:09.58  637.¦ 4:33.33  651.¦ 6:45.27  621.¦10:56.58  677.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.53  658.¦ 1:25.38  550.¦ 1:27.42  558.¦ 3:21.18  711.¦
M1        1298. Hohmann Kai            1971 D-Babenhausen         11:04.31,1   4:03.41,7  (1882) Urkunde Foto    21,489 ¦  2:00.29  797.¦ 4:10.10  794.¦ 6:11.13  826.¦10:22.04 1325.¦
                TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                       ¦  1:18.36  751.¦ 1:22.17  892.¦ 1:28.31 1200.¦ 3:23.56 1740.¦
M2          92. Weber Gerhard          1957 D-Babenhausen         10:01.19,0   2:15.59,1  (1068) Urkunde Foto    23,747 ¦  2:02.42  120.¦ 4:09.55   95.¦ 6:10.42  104.¦ 9:24.34   91.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:22.38  144.¦ 1:20.22   95.¦ 1:26.06  139.¦ 2:43.49  108.¦
M1         582. Riedl Friedrich        1960 D-Bach                 9:40.51,7   2:40.02,3  (2814) Urkunde Foto    24,584 ¦  1:56.14  552.¦ 4:00.21  522.¦ 5:57.30  625.¦ 9:07.05  607.¦
                SRSC Bach                                                                                               ¦  1:16.16  567.¦ 1:17.51  551.¦ 1:22.33  857.¦ 2:36.53  708.¦
AK         219. Winkler Matthias       1982 D-Bach                 9:02.07,6   1:51.28,3  (1339) Urkunde Foto    26,340 ¦  1:55.07  305.¦ 3:56.55  286.¦ 5:40.12  244.¦ 8:28.37  221.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:17.13  387.¦ 1:17.05  296.¦ 1:11.36  197.¦ 2:18.37  199.¦
AK         650. Lorenz Hans            1976 D-Bach an der Donau   11:26.45,9   4:16.06,6  (1687) Urkunde Foto    20,793 ¦  2:10.29  650.¦ 4:35.32  661.¦ 6:51.23  661.¦10:34.32  642.¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:26.46  655.¦ 1:27.58  616.¦ 1:35.07  674.¦ 3:00.44  603.¦
M1        1117. Hägele Michael         1971 D-Backnang            10:44.53,6   3:44.04,2  (3690) Urkunde Foto    22,143 ¦  2:00.37  809.¦ 4:16.32  963.¦ 6:24.20 1060.¦10:05.23 1165.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.22  732.¦ 1:22.52  954.¦ 1:29.12 1243.¦ 3:00.09 1303.¦
M1        1850. Rzymann Thilo          1970 D-Backnang            12:36.51,9   5:36.02,5  (1375) Urkunde Foto    18,867 ¦  2:07.45 1265.¦ 4:43.36 1678.¦ 7:19.21 1808.¦11:46.49 1865.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:26.19 1393.¦ 1:30.57 1609.¦ 1:42.53 1801.¦ 3:28.19 1789.¦
M1        1266. Heckner Christoph      1959 D-Bad Aibling         11:00.36,9   3:59.47,5  (3709) Urkunde Foto    21,616 ¦  2:11.05 1461.¦ 4:30.11 1344.¦ 6:38.29 1294.¦10:13.57 1250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.17 1482.¦ 1:25.53 1246.¦ 1:35.34 1582.¦ 2:59.49 1299.¦
M1         502. Stieber Werner         1963 D-Bad Aibling          9:29.09,4   2:28.20,0  (4233) Urkunde Foto    25,089 ¦  2:00.51  816.¦ 4:12.17  856.¦ 6:03.52  701.¦ 8:54.40  503.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.29  747.¦ 1:22.23  908.¦ 1:19.26  663.¦ 2:18.45  274.¦
M1        1399. Stotz Michael          1969 D-Bad Bellingen       11:15.43,1   4:14.53,7  (4243) Urkunde Foto    21,133 ¦  2:13.31 1600.¦ 4:38.18 1543.¦ 6:54.08 1540.¦10:33.13 1426.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.51 1519.¦ 1:29.25 1499.¦ 1:31.40 1396.¦ 2:58.58 1277.¦
AK         666. Hüttmann Torsten       1982 D-Bad Bentheim        11:38.31,5   4:27.52,2  (1513) Urkunde Foto    20,443 ¦  2:04.52  524.¦ 4:17.28  487.¦ 6:43.30  617.¦10:57.42  680.¦
                Light-Bikes.de                                                                                          ¦  1:24.26  585.¦ 1:23.46  501.¦ 1:32.47  643.¦ 3:34.07  748.¦
M2         267. Herrmann Dieter        1954 D-Bad Berneck         11:25.18,3   3:39.58,4  (3734) Urkunde Foto    20,837 ¦  2:14.38  309.¦ 4:40.04  287.¦ 6:50.43  260.¦10:39.23  267.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.50  294.¦ 1:30.36  277.¦ 1:32.42  243.¦ 3:10.47  296.¦
M1        1919. Zöllner Jan            1965 D-Bad Camberg         12:53.54,4   5:53.05,0  (3346) Urkunde Foto    18,451 ¦  2:10.35 1427.¦ 4:27.23 1268.¦ 6:52.57 1517.¦12:07.38 1943.¦
                TG Camberg                                                                                              ¦  1:30.11 1692.¦ 1:27.07 1348.¦ 1:49.07 1941.¦ 4:32.35 2011.¦
M1        1340. Daubenschütz Uli       1964 D-Bad Ditzenbach      11:09.14,8   4:08.25,4  (1571) Urkunde Foto    21,337 ¦  2:19.08 1843.¦ 4:43.44 1680.¦ 6:57.14 1587.¦10:27.18 1373.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:34.04 1851.¦ 1:31.33 1636.¦ 1:31.49 1405.¦ 2:54.27 1168.¦
M3         DNF  Rau Erwin              1944 D-Bad Driburg          9:01.04,6 St.Leonhard  (2765)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.26   79.¦ 5:32.24   82.¦ 8:13.49   81.¦    ----  ----¦
                RG Pfalz                                                                                                ¦  1:36.54   54.¦ 1:47.47   75.¦ 1:44.24   52.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1910. Richter Thomas         1964 D-Bad Dürkheim        12:51.00,3   5:50.10,9  (4092) Urkunde Foto    18,521 ¦  2:28.14 2052.¦ 5:14.14 2015.¦ 7:48.34 1986.¦12:06.26 1938.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.00 1977.¦ 1:47.39 2046.¦ 1:49.59 1950.¦ 3:32.15 1830.¦
M1         658. Schempp Karl-Heinz     1966 D-Bad Dürrheim         9:48.34,0   2:47.44,6  (3232) Urkunde Foto    24,262 ¦  2:00.40  811.¦ 4:09.08  766.¦ 6:08.43  786.¦ 9:14.50  680.¦
                RSV-MÖNCHWEILER                                                                                         ¦  1:18.23  734.¦ 1:19.37  696.¦ 1:26.00 1070.¦ 2:32.25  575.¦
M1        1765. Pülm Martin            1970 D-Bad Emstal          12:11.10,6   5:10.21,2   (902) Urkunde Foto    19,530 ¦  2:13.05 1579.¦ 4:39.22 1580.¦ 6:53.47 1533.¦11:26.58 1789.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:28.05 1539.¦ 1:30.16 1555.¦ 1:37.09 1638.¦ 3:45.55 1938.¦
M1        1577. Wiegand Werner         1959 D-Bad Emstal          11:40.14,2   4:39.24,8  (1893) Urkunde Foto    20,393 ¦  2:13.18 1591.¦ 4:38.50 1559.¦ 7:01.52 1644.¦10:54.47 1585.¦
                Wolfhagen                                                                                               ¦  1:25.42 1340.¦ 1:30.18 1559.¦ 1:37.41 1657.¦ 3:06.34 1448.¦
AK         399. Detter Matthias        1983 D-Bad Endorf           9:55.01,0   2:44.21,7  (3565) Urkunde Foto    23,999 ¦  1:58.40  383.¦ 4:06.59  380.¦ 6:06.15  400.¦ 9:18.19  394.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.16  281.¦ 1:19.46  377.¦ 1:21.34  421.¦ 2:31.23  332.¦
AK         419. Lang Artur             1978 D-Bad Essen           10:04.09,6   2:53.30,3  (3882) Urkunde Foto    23,636 ¦  1:58.05  369.¦ 4:10.59  422.¦ 6:06.38  402.¦ 9:28.05  424.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.42  395.¦ 1:24.22  527.¦ 1:17.27  320.¦ 2:41.48  447.¦
M1        1655. Karl Reinhold          1971 D-Bad Grönenbach      11:51.21,3   4:50.31,9  (3799) Urkunde Foto    20,074 ¦  2:14.07 1628.¦ 4:38.19 1544.¦ 7:02.53 1654.¦11:06.03 1659.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.05 1682.¦ 1:29.02 1462.¦ 1:32.02 1417.¦ 3:16.23 1615.¦
M1        1729. Buncsak Markus         1966 D-Bad Homburg         12:04.34,0   5:03.44,6  (3531) Urkunde Foto    19,708 ¦  2:12.35 1549.¦ 4:44.13 1690.¦ 7:07.14 1688.¦11:23.49 1765.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.04 1463.¦ 1:31.14 1622.¦ 1:34.41 1543.¦ 3:30.20 1806.¦
M1         552. Dankenbring Henning    1968 D-Bad Homburg          9:36.11,9   2:35.22,5  (3552) Urkunde Foto    24,783 ¦  1:55.43  524.¦ 3:59.14  493.¦ 5:52.23  544.¦ 8:58.41  537.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.27  378.¦ 1:19.00  631.¦ 1:19.01  625.¦ 2:38.45  751.¦
M1        1914. Fischer-Erlach Lauris  1964 D-Bad Homburg         12:51.51,3   5:51.01,9  (3620) Urkunde Foto    18,500 ¦  2:24.32 1990.¦ 5:11.08 1993.¦ 7:50.47 1997.¦12:00.33 1923.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.47 1996.¦ 1:44.46 2012.¦ 1:50.08 1952.¦ 3:28.33 1792.¦
AK         574. Kristen Stephan        1979 D-Bad Homburg         10:56.06,1   3:45.26,8  (3861) Urkunde Foto    21,764 ¦  2:10.12  643.¦ 4:28.37  588.¦ 6:33.42  567.¦10:00.05  529.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  472.¦ 1:19.54  381.¦ 1:19.15  364.¦ 2:42.52  455.¦
M2         DNF  Meyn Conny             1949 D-Bad Homburg          5:56.59,6     Gasteig  (3950)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.09  461.¦ 5:13.56  448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.47  460.¦ 1:45.54  456.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1103. Steinbach Oliver       1968 D-Bad Homburg         10:43.51,4   3:43.02,0  (4227) Urkunde Foto    22,178 ¦  2:02.53  946.¦ 4:20.25 1079.¦ 6:27.44 1124.¦ 9:59.57 1103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.46  764.¦ 1:22.59  968.¦ 1:24.40  987.¦ 2:51.35 1083.¦
M1         789. Leykum Michael         1965 D-Bad Honnef          10:03.01,9   3:02.12,5  (2812) Urkunde Foto    23,680 ¦  2:06.35 1196.¦ 4:27.22 1266.¦ 6:20.56 1006.¦ 9:24.58  779.¦
                Sportpark Ennert                                                                                        ¦  1:19.49  855.¦ 1:25.08 1190.¦ 1:19.20  654.¦ 2:28.25  483.¦
M2         182. Klein Gerhard          1952 D-Bad Liebenzell      10:53.18,9   3:07.59,0  (1116) Urkunde Foto    21,857 ¦  2:17.01  337.¦ 4:35.04  254.¦ 6:45.12  229.¦10:10.24  183.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:30.23  309.¦ 1:28.27  232.¦ 1:33.07  250.¦ 2:48.25  144.¦
M2         334. Braun Egbert           1954 D-Bad Mergentheim     11:58.06,1   4:12.46,2   (633) Urkunde Foto    19,885 ¦  2:18.43  360.¦ 5:00.20  402.¦ 7:26.12  384.¦11:13.46  338.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:33.53  363.¦ 1:38.22  398.¦ 1:35.10  284.¦ 3:03.08  243.¦
AK         763. Braun Michael          1981 D-Bad Mergentheim     12:51.32,9   5:40.53,6   (634) Urkunde Foto    18,508 ¦  2:27.37  796.¦ 5:13.54  784.¦ 7:47.36  779.¦12:04.09  766.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:42.15  810.¦ 1:46.40  797.¦ 1:47.34  767.¦ 3:25.14  724.¦
AK          96. Gründler Gunther       1977 D-Bad Mergentheim      8:23.37,7   1:12.58,4    (93) Urkunde Foto    28,354 ¦  1:47.01  138.¦ 3:44.48  150.¦ 5:19.49  117.¦ 7:51.35   98.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:07.10  119.¦ 1:14.33  226.¦ 1:07.26  116.¦ 2:05.43   89.¦
FAK         45. Tebbe Imke             1979 D-Bad Mergentheim     13:04.51,6   4:46.11,1   (642) Urkunde Foto    18,194 ¦  2:34.12   50.¦ 5:19.35   49.¦ 7:55.35   47.¦12:12.06   45.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:48.40   48.¦ 1:50.05   50.¦ 1:55.35   48.¦ 3:31.51   45.¦
M2         444. Kaurisch Patrick       1957 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.59,5   5:31.39,6  (2871) Urkunde Foto    17,917 ¦  2:25.50  432.¦ 5:15.29  452.¦ 7:49.20  443.¦12:13.51  437.¦
                triathlon wetterau                                                                                      ¦  1:33.06  353.¦ 1:40.44  420.¦ 1:40.39  354.¦ 3:35.34  414.¦
FM1         75. Kaurisch Regina        1959 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.46,3   4:58.06,2  (2872) Urkunde Foto    17,922 ¦  2:25.53   73.¦ 5:15.35   72.¦ 7:49.18   73.¦12:13.24   76.¦
                triathlon wetterau                                                                                      ¦  1:33.08   52.¦ 1:40.49   68.¦ 1:40.37   61.¦ 3:28.22   73.¦
M1         961. Jäger Andreas          1970 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  10:24.00,3   3:23.10,9  (2954) Urkunde Foto    22,884 ¦  2:09.19 1355.¦ 4:39.10 1570.¦ 6:42.11 1353.¦ 9:45.24  971.¦
                Bouhs-Baut                                                                                              ¦  1:23.35 1170.¦ 1:31.44 1650.¦ 1:21.20  783.¦ 2:25.41  429.¦
M1         DNF  Laabs Volker           1960 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe   7:43.57,7 St.Leonhard   (262)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.02 1509.¦ 4:37.39 1523.¦ 6:58.44 1606.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.52 1662.¦ 1:29.59 1536.¦ 1:37.52 1663.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         329. Rönn Manfred           1949 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  11:54.19,8   4:08.59,9  (4109) Urkunde Foto    19,990 ¦  2:15.28  322.¦ 4:48.37  343.¦ 7:06.26  326.¦11:12.22  336.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.23  288.¦ 1:35.03  358.¦ 1:37.22  316.¦ 3:23.14  373.¦
M2         314. Bohlender Günther      1955 D-Bad Neustadt        11:46.43,8   4:01.23,9  (3503) Urkunde Foto    20,205 ¦  2:15.27  321.¦ 5:02.09  409.¦ 7:25.58  383.¦11:04.35  324.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57  262.¦ 1:39.12  405.¦ 1:35.08  282.¦ 3:01.56  235.¦
M2         160. Breitenbücher Karl     1952 D-Bad Neustadt        10:45.55,8   3:00.35,9  (3522) Urkunde Foto    22,107 ¦  2:14.18  299.¦ 4:38.56  276.¦ 6:47.19  244.¦10:06.01  174.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.41  315.¦ 1:30.53  284.¦ 1:31.07  218.¦ 2:43.02  104.¦
AK         324. Elssner Andre          1980 D-Bad Reichenhall      9:34.49,5   2:24.10,2  (3594) Urkunde Foto    24,842 ¦  2:05.22  532.¦ 4:16.15  473.¦ 6:06.40  403.¦ 8:59.23  327.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.45  563.¦ 1:21.34  439.¦ 1:14.01  233.¦ 2:19.32  214.¦
M3         DNF  Helling Udo            1942 D-Bad Salzuflen        7:01.42,8     Gasteig   (442)         Foto       --- ¦  2:54.46   92.¦ 6:12.31   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  2:02.32   92.¦ 2:12.56   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Sommer Stephan         1963 D-Bad Sassendorf       8:25.38,7 St.Leonhard   (847)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.16 1847.¦ 5:10.49 1989.¦ 7:48.59 1989.¦    ----  ----¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:36.02 1922.¦ 1:51.26 2077.¦ 1:43.48 1824.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         628. Müller Roland          1962 D-Bad Schussenried     9:45.47,4   2:44.58,0   (982) Urkunde Foto    24,377 ¦  2:03.41  995.¦ 4:14.44  912.¦ 6:06.55  752.¦ 9:11.02  645.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:22.12 1051.¦ 1:23.01  974.¦ 1:15.58  454.¦ 2:29.21  498.¦
AK         344. Lahr Eric              1973 D-Bad Soden            9:39.26,6   2:28.47,3   (717) Urkunde Foto    24,644 ¦  1:55.23  315.¦ 4:01.43  329.¦ 5:56.54  348.¦ 9:01.53  340.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:14.50  307.¦ 1:17.43  317.¦ 1:18.27  345.¦ 2:32.41  348.¦
M1        1527. Fröhlich Jürgen        1960 D-Bad Suderode        11:33.34,9   4:32.45,5  (3633) Urkunde Foto    20,588 ¦  2:16.09 1714.¦ 4:41.06 1624.¦ 6:51.31 1498.¦10:49.56 1544.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.59 1719.¦ 1:32.12 1673.¦ 1:32.04 1419.¦ 3:21.51 1706.¦
M1        1905. Öttl Andreas           1971 D-Bad Tölz            12:49.29,5   5:48.40,1  (4021) Urkunde Foto    18,557 ¦  2:19.23 1853.¦ 4:57.26 1881.¦ 7:40.06 1942.¦11:50.59 1891.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.21 1861.¦ 1:37.07 1836.¦ 1:57.50 2037.¦ 3:31.29 1824.¦
M1        1311. Voigt Karsten          1964 D-Bad Tölz            11:05.42,8   4:04.53,4  (4320) Urkunde Foto    21,450 ¦  2:14.49 1661.¦ 4:39.46 1593.¦ 6:45.57 1426.¦10:21.07 1317.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.43 1342.¦ 1:27.48 1396.¦ 1:24.53  998.¦ 2:52.54 1120.¦
M1         640. Baumhauer Hans-Peter   1968 D-Bad Überkingen       9:46.37,7   2:45.48,3  (3465) Urkunde Foto    24,342 ¦  2:02.55  952.¦ 4:11.04  824.¦ 6:03.56  707.¦ 9:09.33  632.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.21 1064.¦ 1:19.15  655.¦ 1:17.26  528.¦ 2:33.33  612.¦
M1        1730. Haussmann Bernd        1967 D-Bad Urach           12:04.36,4   5:03.47,0  (1869) Urkunde Foto    19,707 ¦  2:19.35 1859.¦ 4:57.55 1890.¦ 7:28.21 1879.¦11:20.44 1747.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.01 1809.¦ 1:37.18 1840.¦ 1:40.22 1744.¦ 3:08.37 1481.¦
M1        1499. Klingler Erhard        1958 D-Bad Urach           11:27.56,3   4:27.06,9  (3829) Urkunde Foto    20,757 ¦  2:11.49 1499.¦ 4:38.04 1532.¦ 6:55.15 1558.¦10:46.52 1524.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.54 1526.¦ 1:29.49 1527.¦ 1:35.59 1597.¦ 3:14.18 1591.¦
M2         367. Mros Gerhard           1955 D-Bad Urach           12:17.07,8   4:31.47,9  (3963) Urkunde Foto    19,372 ¦  2:22.26  404.¦ 4:52.17  361.¦ 7:27.13  388.¦11:35.47  385.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.18  285.¦ 1:31.46  304.¦ 1:38.34  328.¦ 3:20.20  359.¦
M1        1051. Keuthen Matthias       1959 D-Bad Vilbel          10:36.56,3   3:36.06,9  (3811) Urkunde Foto    22,419 ¦  2:05.08 1100.¦ 4:17.28  994.¦ 6:23.03 1040.¦ 9:54.01 1046.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.26  991.¦ 1:23.27 1024.¦ 1:29.23 1258.¦ 2:58.44 1273.¦
M1         DNF  Landau Uwe             1961 D-Bad Wildungen        6:11.47,2     Brenner   (900)         Foto       --- ¦  2:51.32 2143.¦ 6:11.47 2133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:59.50 2141.¦ 2:13.14 2131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1543. Maug Wolfgang          1970 D-Bad Wildungen       11:35.09,3   4:34.19,9   (901) Urkunde Foto    20,542 ¦  2:18.48 1824.¦ 5:00.21 1911.¦ 7:09.22 1716.¦10:52.35 1566.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:29.13 1619.¦ 1:37.52 1855.¦ 1:22.33  858.¦ 2:46.16  929.¦
M1         216. Merkle Günther         1971 D-Bad Wurzach          8:49.12,5   1:48.23,1    (43) Urkunde Foto    26,983 ¦  1:51.06  294.¦ 3:49.13  263.¦ 5:26.32  190.¦ 8:17.41  235.¦
                RV-Eintürnen                                                                                            ¦  1:10.57  256.¦ 1:12.00   96.¦ 1:06.47  124.¦ 2:18.30  267.¦
AK         536. Giller Christian       1976 D-Baden-Baden         10:46.15,1   3:35.35,8  (3424) Urkunde Foto    22,096 ¦  2:11.21  666.¦ 4:24.21  550.¦ 6:31.23  549.¦10:03.17  538.¦
                www.tonis-radstudio.com                                                                                 ¦  1:26.27  644.¦ 1:20.40  407.¦ 1:31.50  628.¦ 2:54.19  550.¦
M1        1079. Konprecht Stefan       1962 D-Baden-Baden         10:40.59,7   3:40.10,3  (1288) Urkunde Foto    22,277 ¦  2:05.39 1133.¦ 4:18.03 1010.¦ 6:23.11 1042.¦10:00.25 1108.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.27 1317.¦ 1:23.15  997.¦ 1:28.42 1209.¦ 2:57.09 1233.¦
M2         336. Schulz Hans-Peter      1954 D-Baden-Baden         11:59.23,5   4:14.03,6  (1289) Urkunde Foto    19,850 ¦  2:20.33  382.¦ 4:58.38  392.¦ 7:25.24  380.¦11:17.17  349.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:36.04  394.¦ 1:36.59  383.¦ 1:41.56  370.¦ 3:09.12  289.¦
M1        1008. Stoicescu Andreas      1966 D-Baden-Baden         10:31.31,1   3:30.41,7  (1290) Urkunde Foto    22,612 ¦  2:06.52 1211.¦ 4:22.24 1130.¦ 6:29.39 1148.¦ 9:52.42 1036.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.44 1344.¦ 1:25.55 1251.¦ 1:31.48 1403.¦ 2:48.20  989.¦
M1         562. Bellmann Christian     1963 D-Bahretal             9:37.49,5   2:37.00,1  (3477) Urkunde Foto    24,713 ¦  1:59.17  721.¦ 4:02.35  588.¦ 5:53.17  559.¦ 9:01.37  564.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.25  896.¦ 1:17.11  496.¦ 1:20.05  694.¦ 2:36.45  704.¦
M1        2000. Majer Thomas           1963 D-Balingen            13:32.18,5   6:31.29,1  (3086) Urkunde Foto    17,579 ¦  2:23.06 1953.¦ 4:58.36 1896.¦ 7:26.29 1866.¦12:33.46 2005.¦
                Mabitz                                                                                                  ¦  1:32.04 1765.¦ 1:37.27 1844.¦ 1:39.48 1730.¦ 4:25.09 2010.¦
AK          95. Nickel Gerd            1975 D-Balingen             8:23.01,9   1:12.22,6  (2846) Urkunde Foto    28,387 ¦  1:45.27  111.¦ 3:44.27  143.¦ 5:17.18  100.¦ 7:49.38   93.¦
                TEAM INJOY-MABITZ                                                                                       ¦  1:05.07   78.¦ 1:13.35  154.¦ 1:04.18   77.¦ 2:05.06   82.¦
M3          70. Zetzsche Bernd         1941 D-Bannewitz           13:16.39,3   4:07.17,7  (3183) Urkunde Foto    17,924 ¦  2:30.26   72.¦ 5:22.19   78.¦ 8:00.07   75.¦12:18.09   69.¦
                RFV "Die Löwen" Weimar e.V.                                                                             ¦  1:45.55   78.¦ 1:45.23   72.¦ 1:53.44   73.¦ 3:34.45   60.¦
M1         968. Beckmann Stefan        1969 D-Bargteheide         10:25.35,5   3:24.46,1  (3472) Urkunde Foto    22,826 ¦  2:05.39 1131.¦ 4:15.10  921.¦ 6:17.53  960.¦ 9:45.44  974.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.24 1227.¦ 1:22.52  956.¦ 1:28.12 1181.¦ 2:52.20 1102.¦
M2         216. Klitzke Hans-Juergen   1951 D-Bargteheide         11:06.55,7   3:21.35,8  (3831) Urkunde Foto    21,411 ¦  2:13.38  291.¦ 4:36.20  258.¦ 6:48.41  251.¦10:21.18  215.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.06  246.¦ 1:26.32  193.¦ 1:29.40  198.¦ 2:52.15  168.¦
M1         920. Hoheisel Hardy         1961 D-Baunatal            10:19.29,7   3:18.40,3  (3754) Urkunde Foto    23,051 ¦  2:03.16  974.¦ 4:13.35  888.¦ 6:16.03  917.¦ 9:43.56  953.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.42 1020.¦ 1:21.25  831.¦ 1:23.58  954.¦ 2:53.27 1134.¦
M1         797. Jakob Thomas           1961 D-Baunatal            10:03.33,0   3:02.43,6  (1870) Urkunde Foto    23,660 ¦  2:12.25 1536.¦ 4:33.13 1424.¦ 6:32.28 1198.¦ 9:30.05  820.¦
                Kette rechts                                                                                            ¦  1:29.27 1635.¦ 1:26.45 1318.¦ 1:22.05  831.¦ 2:24.26  392.¦
M1         810. Nikol Robert           1971 D-Bautzen             10:05.45,8   3:04.56,4  (3995) Urkunde Foto    23,573 ¦  2:02.22  913.¦ 4:10.17  799.¦ 6:03.52  702.¦ 9:30.27  824.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.52 1114.¦ 1:20.14  754.¦ 1:20.50  748.¦ 2:55.57 1202.¦
M1        1374. Otte Achim             1967 D-Bayerbach           11:12.52,1   4:12.02,7  (2875) Urkunde Foto    21,222 ¦  2:17.59 1796.¦ 4:43.14 1667.¦ 7:00.50 1629.¦10:28.54 1389.¦
                TSV Bayerbach                                                                                           ¦  1:27.39 1505.¦ 1:29.14 1476.¦ 1:27.26 1142.¦ 2:48.10  985.¦
M1        1716. Siegl Helmut           1962 D-Bayerbach           12:02.14,9   5:01.25,5  (2876) Urkunde Foto    19,771 ¦  2:21.46 1927.¦ 4:51.34 1802.¦ 7:12.41 1755.¦11:15.15 1712.¦
                TSV Bayerbach                                                                                           ¦  1:33.18 1819.¦ 1:34.18 1762.¦ 1:38.30 1682.¦ 3:24.06 1741.¦
M1        1227. Kügle Anton            1961 D-Bayerdilling        10:56.02,6   3:55.13,2   (945) Urkunde Foto    21,766 ¦  2:10.40 1430.¦ 4:26.25 1242.¦ 6:31.10 1181.¦10:12.57 1244.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:25.52 1358.¦ 1:25.54 1248.¦ 1:28.15 1184.¦ 3:05.00 1409.¦
M1        1942. Böhner Harald          1962 D-Bayreuth            13:01.19,4   6:00.30,0   (711) Urkunde Foto    18,276 ¦  2:34.54 2108.¦ 5:37.37 2109.¦ 8:01.22 2033.¦12:10.15 1951.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:46.53 2103.¦ 1:54.19 2092.¦ 1:42.36 1795.¦ 3:26.02 1763.¦
M1        1478. Ehrenreich Peter       1958 D-Bayreuth            11:24.49,6   4:24.00,2   (713) Urkunde Foto    20,851 ¦  2:12.49 1564.¦ 4:51.18 1795.¦ 7:08.38 1707.¦10:32.21 1417.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:25.17 1300.¦ 1:34.38 1773.¦ 1:33.50 1501.¦ 2:42.18  839.¦
AK         645. Hacke Andreas          1980 D-Bayreuth            11:24.51,0   4:14.11,7   (714) Urkunde Foto    20,851 ¦  2:09.50  633.¦ 4:29.12  599.¦ 6:32.06  556.¦10:32.21  633.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:22.02  522.¦ 1:25.42  554.¦ 1:23.13  464.¦ 3:09.17  651.¦
AK         529. Hübner Jörg            1984 D-Bayreuth            10:44.58,6   3:34.19,3   (716) Urkunde Foto    22,140 ¦  2:09.50  634.¦ 4:29.12  598.¦ 6:34.31  573.¦ 9:56.32  515.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:22.04  523.¦ 1:25.42  553.¦ 1:25.37  505.¦ 2:45.36  476.¦
AK         755. Petzendorfer Martin    1975 D-Bayreuth            12:31.16,0   5:20.36,7   (719) Urkunde Foto    19,007 ¦  2:21.18  767.¦ 4:56.09  749.¦ 7:35.36  767.¦11:45.00  759.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:34.29  769.¦ 1:37.39  745.¦ 1:55.34  790.¦ 3:22.03  714.¦
M1         904. Hansen Jörg            1968 D-Bebra               10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (1881) Urkunde Foto    23,132 ¦  1:55.38  516.¦ 4:02.46  597.¦ 6:05.02  725.¦ 9:40.32  917.¦
                TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                       ¦  1:15.29  519.¦ 1:19.10  648.¦ 1:22.25  846.¦ 2:54.56 1179.¦
M3          66. Birke Franz            1940 D-Beerfelden          13:06.09,5   3:56.47,9   (290) Urkunde Foto    18,164 ¦  2:31.05   74.¦ 5:12.09   67.¦ 7:54.22   72.¦12:11.56   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.43   72.¦ 1:40.27   62.¦ 1:51.37   69.¦ 3:37.23   62.¦
M1        1064. Birke Udo              1970 D-Beerfelden          10:38.30,5   3:37.41,1   (291) Urkunde Foto    22,364 ¦  2:10.13 1411.¦ 4:27.12 1263.¦ 6:30.52 1174.¦ 9:43.49  950.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.58 1033.¦ 1:23.31 1030.¦ 1:15.40  435.¦ 2:29.41  507.¦
M2         111. Eisenkolb Karl         1950 D-Bellenberg          10:12.47,2   2:27.27,3  (3592) Urkunde Foto    23,303 ¦  1:55.16   46.¦ 4:01.39   58.¦ 5:55.00   59.¦ 9:34.22  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.32   50.¦ 1:19.07   70.¦ 1:19.39   64.¦ 3:03.54  249.¦
M1        1745. Schneider Frank        1968 D-Beltheim            12:07.54,9   5:07.05,5  (4159) Urkunde Foto    19,617 ¦  2:27.27 2035.¦ 5:14.46 2022.¦ 7:38.12 1935.¦11:21.22 1752.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.56 1973.¦ 1:47.14 2043.¦ 1:38.18 1675.¦ 2:59.05 1283.¦
M1         DNF  Marsch Dieter          1966 D-Bensheim             7:04.07,9     Gasteig  (1616)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.25 2139.¦ 6:15.06 2136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:55.34 2137.¦ 2:21.16 2135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1740. Weber Carl             1964 D-Bensheim            12:06.57,9   5:06.08,5  (1101) Urkunde Foto    19,643 ¦  2:17.47 1786.¦ 4:44.03 1686.¦ 7:22.42 1835.¦11:22.06 1759.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:32.50 1797.¦ 1:32.02 1666.¦ 1:58.39 2047.¦ 3:20.00 1667.¦
AK         700. Fiegl Reinhard         1976 D-Berching            11:55.00,4   4:44.21,1  (3616) Urkunde Foto    19,971 ¦  2:16.33  729.¦ 4:40.26  686.¦ 6:51.51  663.¦11:08.37  700.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.06  687.¦ 1:30.32  672.¦ 1:30.45  612.¦ 3:34.16  750.¦
AK         317. Heinzmann Bernd        1985 D-Berchtesgaden        9:33.52,1   2:23.12,8  (3723) Urkunde Foto    24,883 ¦  1:52.09  241.¦ 3:55.59  268.¦ 5:55.19  337.¦ 8:56.30  309.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.28  202.¦ 1:16.47  277.¦ 1:30.07  600.¦ 2:22.01  235.¦
M1        1660. Schreiber Thomas       1969 D-Berchtesgaden       11:51.47,5   4:50.58,1  (4172) Urkunde Foto    20,062 ¦  2:12.30 1542.¦ 4:01.39  561.¦ 6:32.17 1196.¦11:01.07 1624.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.59 1668.¦ 1:38.15 1866.¦ 1:54.16 2012.¦ 3:47.01 1944.¦
FM1         39. Kitz Eva               1972 D-Bergheim            10:55.56,7   2:37.16,6  (1973) Urkunde Foto    21,770 ¦  2:05.21   26.¦ 4:19.36   25.¦ 6:25.35   27.¦10:14.06   41.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦  1:25.43   33.¦ 1:25.46   30.¦ 1:30.51   37.¦ 3:11.26   53.¦
M1         639. Werner Thomas          1966 D-Bergheim             9:46.28,6   2:45.39,2  (3149) Urkunde Foto    24,348 ¦  1:55.42  522.¦ 4:00.51  543.¦ 5:52.45  550.¦ 9:09.13  628.¦
                RadTeamPulheim                                                                                          ¦  1:16.11  562.¦ 1:17.27  526.¦ 1:19.41  676.¦ 2:45.42  909.¦
M1        1511. Pyschny Martin         1967 D-Bergisch Gladbach   11:31.18,6   4:30.29,2  (4071) Urkunde Foto    20,656 ¦  2:22.48 1947.¦ 4:51.26 1799.¦ 7:08.37 1705.¦10:41.21 1494.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.53 1841.¦ 1:33.44 1744.¦ 1:31.04 1361.¦ 2:53.55 1148.¦
AK         773. Klotz Thorsten         1978 D-Bergrheinfeld       13:15.00,0   6:04.20,7  (3358) Urkunde Foto    17,962 ¦  2:14.25  713.¦ 4:42.04  699.¦ 7:13.39  727.¦12:20.13  772.¦
                Triathlon TG48 Schweinfurt                                                                              ¦  1:27.51  678.¦ 1:29.10  639.¦ 1:47.26  766.¦ 4:13.29  779.¦
AK         573. Barz Martin            1978 D-Berlin              10:56.03,6   3:45.24,3  (1960) Urkunde Foto    21,766 ¦  2:03.07  489.¦ 4:16.40  478.¦ 6:25.28  508.¦10:12.32  574.¦
                inline Kuriere Berlin                                                                                   ¦  1:21.51  517.¦ 1:26.10  572.¦ 1:36.08  690.¦ 3:10.59  660.¦
M2         344. Braun Johannes         1954 D-Berlin              12:02.35,4   4:17.15,5  (3230) Urkunde Foto    19,762 ¦  2:22.09  400.¦ 4:52.33  363.¦ 7:04.32  314.¦11:19.36  354.¦
                RSV Spree                                                                                               ¦  1:35.20  386.¦ 1:34.12  346.¦ 1:37.06  313.¦ 3:37.25  419.¦
M1         760. Broda Christian        1965 D-Berlin               9:59.39,4   2:58.50,0  (3524) Urkunde Foto    23,813 ¦  2:08.07 1291.¦ 4:21.23 1099.¦ 6:15.44  908.¦ 9:21.40  749.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.35  915.¦ 1:20.33  789.¦ 1:18.55  620.¦ 2:31.52  562.¦
AK         600. Butchok Andre          1974 D-Berlin              11:06.31,1   3:55.51,8  (1433) Urkunde Foto    21,424 ¦  2:01.22  450.¦ 4:21.19  518.¦ 6:28.04  526.¦10:19.19  594.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:20.23  474.¦ 1:24.58  539.¦ 1:28.24  578.¦ 3:06.43  642.¦
AK          33. Cronjäger Markus       1979 D-Berlin               7:51.13,9     40.34,6    (97) Urkunde Foto    30,303 ¦  1:37.23   27.¦ 3:34.20   42.¦ 5:00.26   34.¦ 7:20.54   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦    58.01    5.¦ 1:12.00   91.¦   57.38   21.¦ 1:55.21   30.¦
FM1         42. Dommel Norma           1970 D-Berlin              11:08.46,1   2:50.06,0  (3572) Urkunde Foto    21,352 ¦  2:22.16   62.¦ 4:47.58   52.¦ 6:58.05   47.¦10:25.10   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.42   66.¦ 1:30.12   45.¦ 1:35.38   48.¦ 2:49.29   37.¦
M3          47. Gutschmidt Wolfgang    1947 D-Berlin              12:04.23,7   2:55.02,1  (1979) Urkunde Foto    19,713 ¦  2:21.44   56.¦ 4:47.01   40.¦ 7:15.18   48.¦11:19.16   47.¦
                Möwe Britz Berlin                                                                                       ¦  1:36.08   52.¦ 1:34.10   44.¦ 1:45.26   55.¦ 3:30.42   57.¦
AK         382. Hartig Olaf            1976 D-Berlin               9:50.22,2   2:39.42,9  (1961) Urkunde Foto    24,188 ¦  1:57.49  361.¦ 4:04.22  356.¦ 5:55.19  338.¦ 9:12.35  370.¦
                inline Kuriere Berlin                                                                                   ¦  1:16.40  366.¦ 1:18.04  325.¦ 1:16.28  292.¦ 2:43.53  462.¦
M1        1964. Hollburg Mario         1959 D-Berlin              13:10.09,4   6:09.20,0  (3756) Urkunde Foto    18,072 ¦  2:25.38 2010.¦ 5:11.54 1997.¦ 7:42.00 1954.¦12:08.58 1949.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.24 2011.¦ 1:43.45 1998.¦ 1:43.57 1833.¦ 3:44.04 1928.¦
M1         251. Kirchner Martin        1963 D-Berlin               8:54.19,0   1:53.29,6   (270) Urkunde Foto    26,725 ¦  1:49.23  233.¦ 3:49.13  264.¦ 5:29.06  224.¦ 8:19.15  245.¦
                Ajax Köpenick                                                                                           ¦  1:09.19  188.¦ 1:13.52  244.¦ 1:09.19  186.¦ 2:22.03  335.¦
M2          29. Martin Kurt            1955 D-Berlin               9:11.57,2   1:26.37,3  (1417) Urkunde Foto    25,871 ¦  1:56.53   60.¦ 3:59.50   44.¦ 5:44.47   32.¦ 8:36.12   27.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:16.19   54.¦ 1:14.44   25.¦ 1:12.59   23.¦ 2:19.03   26.¦
AK         404. Mehr Matthias          1974 D-Berlin               9:56.34,2   2:45.54,9  (3935) Urkunde Foto    23,936 ¦  2:04.25  514.¦ 4:10.43  421.¦ 6:10.45  427.¦ 9:21.32  405.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.52  630.¦ 1:20.25  403.¦ 1:29.09  588.¦ 2:39.06  423.¦
M1        1032. Meissner Harald        1964 D-Berlin              10:34.30,9   3:33.41,5  (3266) Urkunde Foto    22,505 ¦  2:02.01  885.¦ 4:46.18 1730.¦ 6:42.26 1360.¦ 9:50.07 1011.¦
                SISU Berlin                                                                                             ¦  1:20.52  937.¦ 1:56.15 2101.¦ 1:18.24  586.¦ 2:32.24  573.¦
M2         227. Metzner Werner         1956 D-Berlin              11:10.06,9   3:24.47,0  (3085) Urkunde Foto    21,309 ¦  2:13.42  293.¦ 4:39.28  281.¦ 6:50.26  258.¦10:26.37  234.¦
                LTC Berlin                                                                                              ¦  1:28.22  274.¦ 1:31.00  287.¦ 1:27.27  166.¦ 2:53.47  179.¦
M2           7. Noack Bernd            1956 D-Berlin               8:12.51,6     27.31,7  (1798) Urkunde Foto    28,973 ¦  1:47.13   10.¦ 3:43.15    7.¦ 5:16.40    8.¦ 7:41.01    7.¦
                Köpenicker Sportverein                                                                                  ¦  1:07.39    8.¦ 1:10.44    4.¦ 1:03.37    7.¦ 1:56.34    3.¦
M1        1891. Plunze Frank           1962 D-Berlin              12:47.37,8   5:46.48,4  (1051) Urkunde Foto    18,602 ¦  2:22.36 1944.¦ 4:51.26 1798.¦ 7:30.52 1893.¦11:49.04 1887.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:35.39 1908.¦ 1:31.25 1632.¦ 1:54.16 2013.¦ 3:30.50 1815.¦
M2         426. Przybylsky Wilfred     1952 D-Berlin              13:03.56,8   5:18.36,9  (3071) Urkunde Foto    18,215 ¦  2:24.28  424.¦ 4:59.45  399.¦ 7:32.00  400.¦12:08.21  430.¦
                LBB Berlin                                                                                              ¦  1:36.27  401.¦ 1:36.46  378.¦ 1:48.15  422.¦ 3:42.31  431.¦
M1        1752. Rödel Matthias         1964 D-Berlin              12:08.45,1   5:07.55,7  (4103) Urkunde Foto    19,595 ¦  2:06.33 1192.¦ 4:24.33 1197.¦ 6:40.56 1334.¦11:24.12 1768.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.04 1038.¦ 1:27.31 1374.¦ 1:34.38 1537.¦ 3:52.55 1970.¦
AK          57. Sakalowski Sebastian   1976 D-Berlin               8:03.35,5     52.56,2   (112) Urkunde Foto    29,529 ¦  1:44.10   82.¦ 3:37.12   72.¦ 5:07.51   61.¦ 7:32.18   54.¦
                Höllentouristen                                                                                         ¦  1:05.00   77.¦ 1:10.06   44.¦ 1:02.33   64.¦ 1:59.53   49.¦
AK         629. Schärff Eike           1982 D-Berlin              11:17.36,6   4:06.57,3  (4130) Urkunde Foto    21,074 ¦  2:12.31  686.¦ 4:31.20  623.¦ 6:56.13  683.¦10:32.34  634.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.22  696.¦ 1:26.29  579.¦ 1:42.33  744.¦ 2:53.19  535.¦
AK         593. Schneider Sascha       1977 D-Berlin              11:04.39,3   3:54.00,0   (917) Urkunde Foto    21,484 ¦  2:12.15  684.¦ 4:30.26  611.¦ 6:38.42  597.¦10:22.41  603.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:27.21  669.¦ 1:25.36  549.¦ 1:28.10  571.¦ 3:02.59  615.¦
M1        1606. Schwietzke Frank       1964 D-Berlin              11:44.19,9   4:43.30,5  (4188) Urkunde Foto    20,274 ¦  2:05.51 1151.¦ 4:24.46 1200.¦ 6:48.40 1453.¦10:59.18 1607.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.00 1037.¦ 1:24.25 1128.¦ 1:35.32 1581.¦ 3:28.18 1788.¦
AK         553. Vandersee Staffan      1976 D-Berlin              10:51.51,7   3:41.12,4  (4302) Urkunde Foto    21,906 ¦  2:01.50  462.¦ 4:09.51  413.¦ 6:17.57  468.¦10:11.40  568.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.44  454.¦ 1:19.17  366.¦ 1:34.44  667.¦ 3:18.28  695.¦
M1        1481. Woiciechowsky Christia 1962 D-Berlin              11:25.44,2   4:24.54,8  (4382) Urkunde Foto    20,824 ¦  2:07.01 1218.¦ 4:30.51 1370.¦ 6:29.43 1150.¦10:41.27 1495.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.21  814.¦ 1:23.01  973.¦ 1:16.16  470.¦ 3:24.31 1747.¦
M1         374. Wolter Stephan         1971 D-Berlin               9:11.09,3   2:10.19,9  (2799) Urkunde Foto    25,909 ¦  1:50.34  268.¦ 3:52.02  307.¦ 5:41.50  381.¦ 8:38.32  392.¦
                Bike-Planet MTB Racing Team                                                                             ¦  1:12.29  327.¦ 1:16.40  432.¦ 1:18.03  563.¦ 2:25.28  425.¦
M1         403. Wünsche Arne           1972 D-Berlin               9:14.54,4   2:14.05,0  (4390) Urkunde Foto    25,734 ¦  1:57.47  633.¦ 4:03.58  619.¦ 5:51.30  531.¦ 8:39.44  403.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.32  445.¦ 1:19.45  703.¦ 1:11.09  240.¦ 2:14.29  192.¦
M1         966. Zoubek Dan             1972 D-Berlin              10:25.23,0   3:24.33,6   (921) Urkunde Foto    22,833 ¦  2:06.51 1208.¦ 4:22.35 1135.¦ 6:17.32  947.¦ 9:43.45  948.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:20.13  881.¦ 1:21.35  844.¦ 1:16.51  494.¦ 2:38.20  741.¦
AK         719. Voigt Florian          1988 D-Bernau              12:03.46,4   4:53.07,1   (920) Urkunde Foto    19,729 ¦  2:34.20  811.¦ 5:36.20  807.¦ 7:57.56  788.¦11:19.16  722.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:41.15  803.¦ 1:44.08  787.¦ 1:20.12  389.¦ 2:39.33  428.¦
M2         278. Christ Armin           1957 D-Bessenbach          11:30.38,7   3:45.18,8  (1968) Urkunde Foto    20,676 ¦  2:18.17  355.¦ 4:44.37  317.¦ 7:04.58  316.¦10:44.23  279.¦
                KRI-KRI                                                                                                 ¦  1:31.51  333.¦ 1:32.22  318.¦ 1:39.55  343.¦ 3:04.44  259.¦
M2         DNF  Englert Dieter         1950 D-Bessenbach           8:58.28,8 St.Leonhard  (1171)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.05  480.¦ 5:24.30  475.¦ 8:13.27  470.¦    ----  ----¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:42.51  469.¦ 1:49.12  476.¦ 1:57.58  468.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         277. Gilmer Michael         1955 D-Bessenbach          11:30.30,7   3:45.10,8  (1969) Urkunde Foto    20,680 ¦  2:16.21  328.¦ 4:40.37  292.¦ 7:03.55  312.¦10:43.25  275.¦
                KRI-KRI                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.03  303.¦ 1:28.24  230.¦ 1:40.04  345.¦ 3:03.55  250.¦
M2         318. Güse Detlef            1951 D-Bessenbach          11:48.57,5   4:03.37,6  (1194) Urkunde Foto    20,142 ¦  2:23.17  417.¦ 4:55.07  382.¦ 7:14.58  351.¦11:01.46  316.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:38.26  420.¦ 1:37.50  392.¦ 1:39.07  333.¦ 3:11.41  303.¦
M1        1773. Haun Hubertus          1966 D-Bessenbach          12:14.15,9   5:13.26,5  (1172) Urkunde Foto    19,448 ¦  2:14.17 1636.¦ 4:41.16 1629.¦ 7:12.30 1750.¦11:20.19 1744.¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:30.27 1700.¦ 1:27.36 1380.¦ 1:39.40 1725.¦ 3:12.29 1550.¦
M1        1412. Soika Martin           1961 D-Betzgenried         11:16.12,8   4:15.23,4   (774) Urkunde Foto    21,117 ¦  2:02.17  909.¦ 4:14.09  904.¦ 6:29.17 1140.¦10:29.23 1392.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:22.13 1052.¦ 1:23.43 1047.¦ 1:32.21 1429.¦ 3:16.01 1612.¦
M1         153. Esser Peter            1963 D-Bevern               8:38.24,9   1:37.35,5  (3604) Urkunde Foto    27,545 ¦  1:47.15  155.¦ 3:44.38  169.¦ 5:22.43  155.¦ 8:02.26  147.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.22  190.¦ 1:12.19  109.¦ 1:08.31  161.¦ 2:13.33  182.¦
M2         431. Peters Albin           1951 D-Beverungen          13:05.47,3   5:20.27,4  (3417) Urkunde Foto    18,172 ¦  2:29.20  462.¦ 5:25.33  476.¦ 7:51.32  448.¦12:03.24  422.¦
                WSV Beverungen e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:39.38  436.¦ 1:48.45  475.¦ 1:44.05  390.¦ 3:28.26  387.¦
AK         610. Groner Claus           1973 D-Biberach            11:11.43,1   4:01.03,8   (385) Urkunde Foto    21,258 ¦  2:07.28  583.¦ 4:33.26  649.¦ 6:47.54  637.¦10:28.21  616.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:20.56  494.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:26.15  524.¦ 2:49.37  508.¦
M1         191. Reichel Sven           1968 D-Biberach             8:46.05,4   1:45.16,0  (2773) Urkunde Foto    27,143 ¦  1:49.40  247.¦ 3:48.52  251.¦ 5:31.26  249.¦ 8:13.15  193.¦
                RSC Biberbach                                                                                           ¦  1:09.11  182.¦ 1:13.58  257.¦ 1:11.45  261.¦ 2:14.56  202.¦
M1         151. Weinmann Arnold        1964 D-Biebesheim           8:37.24,6   1:36.35,2   (618) Urkunde Foto    27,599 ¦  1:48.31  203.¦ 3:45.54  191.¦ 5:19.02  124.¦ 8:05.01  155.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:08.23  155.¦ 1:12.00   97.¦ 1:04.11   79.¦ 2:19.44  296.¦
M2         187. Hartwig Ulrich         1957 D-Bielefeld           10:55.12,5   3:09.52,6  (3704) Urkunde Foto    21,794 ¦  2:11.04  250.¦ 4:32.33  232.¦ 6:40.16  205.¦10:10.43  186.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.31  231.¦ 1:26.22  190.¦ 1:28.50  187.¦ 2:54.14  181.¦
M3          49. Kolb Siegfried         1944 D-Bielefeld           12:08.31,7   2:59.10,1  (1271) Urkunde Foto    19,601 ¦  2:18.42   49.¦ 5:04.14   60.¦ 7:39.33   65.¦11:26.59   54.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:36.58   56.¦ 1:47.13   73.¦ 1:43.31   50.¦ 3:03.30   33.¦
M3          20. Schlüter Wilfried      1945 D-Bielefeld           10:54.14,6   1:44.53,0  (1273) Urkunde Foto    21,826 ¦  2:05.44   16.¦ 4:26.41   22.¦ 6:40.39   24.¦10:12.16   20.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:22.16   12.¦ 1:28.07   26.¦ 1:34.46   31.¦ 2:47.45   18.¦
M2         345. Schütte Rainer         1956 D-Bielefeld           12:03.33,7   4:18.13,8  (3233) Urkunde Foto    19,735 ¦  2:18.22  356.¦ 4:51.41  358.¦ 7:20.12  363.¦11:17.46  351.¦
                RT Utzmemmingen                                                                                         ¦  1:32.24  338.¦ 1:38.03  395.¦ 1:42.11  374.¦ 3:13.31  312.¦
M1        1670. Tautorat Rene          1964 D-Biesenthal          11:53.21,6   4:52.32,2   (918) Urkunde Foto    20,017 ¦  2:06.38 1197.¦ 4:24.44 1199.¦ 6:52.51 1514.¦11:10.50 1692.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:24.52 1267.¦ 1:30.04 1544.¦ 1:48.05 1923.¦ 3:32.32 1832.¦
AK         369. Ade Steffen            1974 D-Bietigheim-Bissing   9:48.34,0   2:37.54,7  (3436) Urkunde Foto    24,262 ¦  1:55.18  311.¦ 3:56.32  277.¦ 5:51.58  317.¦ 9:14.08  376.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.41  262.¦ 1:15.56  250.¦ 1:25.19  499.¦ 2:50.23  516.¦
M2         407. Morgner Bernd          1954 D-Billigheim          12:50.31,2   5:05.11,3  (3034) Urkunde Foto    18,532 ¦  2:25.41  429.¦ 5:07.48  433.¦ 7:40.11  423.¦11:56.37  411.¦
                GS-Mosbach                                                                                              ¦  1:39.52  438.¦ 1:45.22  453.¦ 1:48.13  420.¦ 3:38.41  422.¦
M2         404. Lindner Stefan         1955 D-Birkenstein         12:48.40,6   5:03.20,7  (3908) Urkunde Foto    18,577 ¦  2:29.47  467.¦ 5:22.18  470.¦ 7:55.23  454.¦11:53.31  408.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.12  464.¦ 1:45.19  452.¦ 1:44.04  389.¦ 3:08.22  284.¦
AK         235. Maier Sven             1976 D-Bischbrunn           9:07.42,1   1:57.02,8   (638) Urkunde Foto    26,072 ¦  1:59.09  391.¦ 4:02.37  336.¦ 5:47.51  292.¦ 8:34.12  236.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:14.54  308.¦ 1:14.40  230.¦ 1:10.45  179.¦ 2:12.36  138.¦
M1         676. Staidl Gerhard         1958 D-Bischoffen           9:50.45,6   2:49.56,2  (4217) Urkunde Foto    24,172 ¦  1:54.23  452.¦ 3:59.36  503.¦ 5:52.36  547.¦ 9:10.24  638.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  574.¦ 1:19.58  720.¦ 1:18.23  583.¦ 2:39.30  767.¦
M1        1568. Hebel Ulrich           1967 D-Bischofsheim        11:38.59,9   4:38.10,5  (3707) Urkunde Foto    20,429 ¦  2:09.52 1389.¦ 4:34.50 1463.¦ 6:47.59 1445.¦10:53.28 1574.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.37 1417.¦ 1:30.34 1584.¦ 1:32.35 1439.¦ 3:23.42 1737.¦
M1         148. Nock Martin            1969 D-Bischofswiesen       8:36.03,9   1:35.14,5  (3999) Urkunde Foto    27,670 ¦  1:45.31  107.¦ 3:41.57   98.¦ 5:19.52  132.¦ 8:02.19  146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.59  138.¦ 1:12.55  138.¦ 1:09.55  199.¦ 2:14.39  194.¦
AK         118. Sommer Andreas         1976 D-Bisingen             8:30.07,0   1:19.27,7  (3125) Urkunde Foto    27,993 ¦  1:47.55  156.¦ 3:44.31  145.¦ 5:20.35  121.¦ 7:57.21  115.¦
                Profimaus.de                                                                                            ¦  1:09.12  160.¦ 1:11.12   69.¦ 1:07.14  112.¦ 2:09.55  114.¦
M1        1977. Krämer Gerhard         1964 D-Bissendorf          13:17.45,4   6:16.56,0  (3849) Urkunde Foto    17,900 ¦  2:25.59 2015.¦ 5:06.59 1960.¦ 7:54.11 2014.¦12:25.28 1990.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.55 2067.¦ 1:44.45 2011.¦ 2:02.05 2063.¦ 3:50.33 1961.¦
M3           4. Böttcher Paul          1942 D-Blankenhain          9:50.38,5     41.16,9  (3510) Urkunde Foto    24,177 ¦  2:02.17   10.¦ 4:16.04   10.¦ 6:10.55    7.¦ 9:15.36    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.16   10.¦ 1:23.07   11.¦ 1:20.32    5.¦ 2:34.13    7.¦
M1        1398. Richter Yggve          1964 D-Blaubeuren          11:15.42,6   4:14.53,2   (392) Urkunde Foto    21,133 ¦  2:12.57 1570.¦ 4:35.51 1489.¦ 6:56.28 1573.¦10:31.07 1410.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:28.13 1547.¦ 1:27.13 1355.¦ 1:37.46 1659.¦ 3:01.09 1323.¦
M1        1253. Seybold Stefan         1968 D-Blaustein           10:58.46,5   3:57.57,1   (996) Urkunde Foto    21,676 ¦  2:00.32  799.¦ 4:12.40  864.¦ 6:25.30 1077.¦10:18.32 1293.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.03  703.¦ 1:26.15 1274.¦ 1:31.03 1360.¦ 3:11.55 1543.¦
M1         DNF  von Entress Peter      1970 D-Böbingen an der Re   6:19.40,4     Gasteig  (3239)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.23 2086.¦ 5:32.56 2097.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RunforFUn                                                                                               ¦  1:41.43 2053.¦ 1:52.15 2084.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         149. Binting Knut           1956 D-Böblingen           10:34.18,1   2:48.58,2  (2867) Urkunde Foto    22,512 ¦  2:02.13  115.¦ 4:15.29  119.¦ 6:18.03  123.¦ 9:50.16  145.¦
                Traumradler                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37  130.¦ 1:22.40  122.¦ 1:26.23  147.¦ 2:54.48  190.¦
M2         362. Herok Volker           1957 D-Böblingen           12:12.33,3   4:27.13,4  (1115) Urkunde Foto    19,493 ¦  2:15.45  323.¦ 4:49.36  348.¦ 7:26.27  386.¦11:26.23  367.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:26.11  221.¦ 1:31.34  300.¦ 1:42.57  381.¦ 3:11.24  300.¦
M1        1372. Kirsch Claus           1967 D-Böblingen           11:12.40,6   4:11.51,2  (3296) Urkunde Foto    21,228 ¦  2:14.19 1640.¦ 4:54.39 1846.¦ 7:00.26 1622.¦10:26.27 1364.¦
                SV Böblingen                                                                                            ¦  1:25.27 1318.¦ 1:28.30 1434.¦ 1:22.02  826.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
M1         732. Keller Maurice         1970 D-Bochum               9:56.16,0   2:55.26,6  (3806) Urkunde Foto    23,949 ¦  1:49.19  231.¦ 3:44.59  175.¦ 5:34.47  291.¦ 9:21.18  747.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.59  176.¦ 1:11.37   83.¦ 1:14.13  368.¦ 3:16.00 1611.¦
M1        1982. Klabunde Ralf          1963 D-Bochum              13:20.54,3   6:20.04,9   (778) Urkunde Foto    17,829 ¦  2:22.30 1943.¦ 5:13.27 2006.¦ 8:00.53 2030.¦12:29.59 1994.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:38.56 2002.¦ 1:46.25 2035.¦ 1:57.52 2038.¦ 3:48.15 1952.¦
M2         168. Kohlbrecher Heinz      1948 D-Bochum              10:47.18,1   3:01.58,2  (3836) Urkunde Foto    22,060 ¦  2:02.48  121.¦ 4:21.53  160.¦ 6:24.49  154.¦ 9:58.15  159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.09  123.¦ 1:24.19  157.¦ 1:24.45  124.¦ 2:53.21  176.¦
AK         358. Köhler Roman           1974 D-Bochum               9:44.08,4   2:33.29,1  (3344) Urkunde Foto    24,446 ¦  2:03.03  486.¦ 4:12.18  436.¦ 6:04.13  391.¦ 9:10.13  362.¦
                Team-Speiche Witten                                                                                     ¦  1:21.18  502.¦ 1:20.49  411.¦ 1:20.17  392.¦ 2:35.20  380.¦
M1         783. Mittrich Thomas        1963 D-Bochum              10:02.20,2   3:01.30,8   (779) Urkunde Foto    23,707 ¦  1:57.57  645.¦ 4:06.00  672.¦ 6:01.34  676.¦ 9:20.38  738.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:16.43  608.¦ 1:17.39  540.¦ 1:17.50  548.¦ 2:34.17  636.¦
M1         447. Noll Axel              1966 D-Bochum               9:22.45,0   2:21.55,6  (4001) Urkunde Foto    25,375 ¦  2:03.40  993.¦ 4:09.34  781.¦ 5:54.53  580.¦ 8:48.43  455.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.21  982.¦ 1:20.32  787.¦ 1:13.06  326.¦ 2:28.55  490.¦
M1         529. Poll Werner            1968 D-Bochum               9:33.41,5   2:32.52,1  (4057) Urkunde Foto    24,891 ¦  1:54.02  431.¦ 3:54.43  369.¦ 5:45.58  445.¦ 8:57.30  529.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.40  392.¦ 1:16.01  364.¦ 1:18.23  585.¦ 2:40.10  782.¦
AK         677. Schlitte Sebastian     1978 D-Bochum              11:42.55,9   4:32.16,6  (2779) Urkunde Foto    20,314 ¦  2:26.47  792.¦ 5:04.07  771.¦ 7:24.36  751.¦10:56.05  675.¦
                RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                     ¦  1:38.07  789.¦ 1:39.11  759.¦ 1:37.40  706.¦ 2:54.01  546.¦
M1        1385. Spiekermann Klaus      1962 D-Bochum              11:14.01,4   4:13.12,0   (782) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:08.41 1325.¦ 4:29.40 1330.¦ 6:44.18 1397.¦10:33.34 1429.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:28.30 1570.¦ 1:27.00 1335.¦ 1:30.53 1349.¦ 3:13.49 1582.¦
M1        1904. Wustmann Rolf          1965 D-Bochum              12:49.23,7   5:48.34,3   (686) Urkunde Foto    18,560 ¦  2:17.12 1759.¦ 4:59.02 1898.¦ 7:22.16 1831.¦11:44.31 1858.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:34.40 1872.¦ 1:39.12 1893.¦ 1:40.15 1740.¦ 3:31.32 1826.¦
M1        1844. Schrader Holger        1968 D-Bockenem            12:33.07,8   5:32.18,4  (4171) Urkunde Foto    18,960 ¦  2:19.24 1854.¦ 4:55.42 1855.¦ 7:27.18 1873.¦11:41.54 1846.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.21 1897.¦ 1:41.28 1954.¦ 1:45.42 1871.¦ 3:36.38 1862.¦
M1         DNF  Wolter Heiko           1965 D-Bockenem             9:01.23,8 St.Leonhard  (4387)         Foto       --- ¦  2:34.55 2109.¦ 5:29.45 2089.¦ 8:14.58 2067.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:47.01 2104.¦ 1:53.13 2089.¦ 1:53.11 2002.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         572. Bickel Reiner          1964 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafe   9:39.23,0   2:38.33,6  (3491) Urkunde Foto    24,646 ¦  1:59.31  734.¦ 4:10.32  805.¦ 6:00.05  653.¦ 9:03.49  577.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.23  819.¦ 1:20.36  794.¦ 1:14.21  376.¦ 2:32.43  586.¦
M1        1918. Rügamer Roland         1963 D-Bogen               12:53.21,6   5:52.32,2  (4115) Urkunde Foto    18,464 ¦  2:19.53 1871.¦ 4:48.55 1763.¦ 7:18.27 1803.¦12:08.36 1947.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.41 2015.¦ 1:36.31 1818.¦ 1:52.24 1988.¦ 4:17.21 2007.¦
M1         806. Theobald Martin        1962 D-Böhl-Iggelheim      10:04.53,2   3:04.03,8  (4271) Urkunde Foto    23,607 ¦  2:07.12 1232.¦ 4:23.33 1172.¦ 6:18.02  966.¦ 9:25.17  780.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31 1078.¦ 1:24.06 1095.¦ 1:17.57  556.¦ 2:34.45  652.¦
AK         246. Tratz Bernhard         1976 D-Böhmfeld             9:10.53,3   2:00.14,0  (4282) Urkunde Foto    25,921 ¦  1:51.24  223.¦ 3:53.07  234.¦ 5:35.58  216.¦ 8:37.06  247.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.10  219.¦ 1:13.57  191.¦ 1:11.19  192.¦ 2:27.04  289.¦
M1         560. Mühlbauer Peter        1966 D-Boll                 9:37.06,8   2:36.17,4  (2851) Urkunde Foto    24,743 ¦  1:52.12  351.¦ 3:55.56  404.¦ 5:45.48  443.¦ 9:01.06  558.¦
                Team Marmotte                                                                                           ¦  1:14.16  429.¦ 1:17.26  522.¦ 1:18.53  618.¦ 2:44.19  880.¦
M1        1518. Wagner Kuno            1963 D-Boll                11:32.28,4   4:31.39,0  (3018) Urkunde Foto    20,621 ¦  2:05.02 1091.¦ 4:25.14 1214.¦ 6:55.38 1564.¦10:49.40 1542.¦
                Fit & Fun                                                                                               ¦  1:23.46 1184.¦ 1:30.21 1564.¦ 1:41.08 1764.¦ 3:07.56 1468.¦
AK         748. Adis Daniel            1984 D-Bondorf             12:27.10,9   5:16.31,6  (3437) Urkunde Foto    19,111 ¦  2:18.51  751.¦ 4:56.33  753.¦ 7:20.43  742.¦11:36.22  750.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.48  719.¦ 1:34.06  718.¦ 1:36.32  694.¦ 3:21.01  710.¦
M1        1503. Grob Andreas           1967 D-Bonn                11:28.26,1   4:27.36,7  (2771) Urkunde Foto    20,742 ¦  2:13.15 1589.¦ 4:29.41 1331.¦ 6:40.13 1322.¦10:44.41 1510.¦
                rollingbones                                                                                            ¦  1:26.16 1387.¦ 1:24.21 1120.¦ 1:28.26 1195.¦ 3:23.22 1730.¦
M1        1921. Sussbauer Helmut       1970 D-Bonn                12:54.06,9   5:53.17,5  (4254) Urkunde Foto    18,446 ¦  2:17.46 1785.¦ 5:06.03 1954.¦ 7:39.37 1940.¦11:58.19 1919.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.05 1723.¦ 1:37.51 1854.¦ 1:37.06 1635.¦ 3:25.30 1757.¦
M1        1167. Theisen Holger         1962 D-Bonn                10:49.58,7   3:49.09,3  (4270) Urkunde Foto    21,969 ¦  2:06.05 1165.¦ 4:15.35  930.¦ 6:21.39 1017.¦10:07.26 1179.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.54 1449.¦ 1:22.38  930.¦ 1:31.54 1409.¦ 3:11.02 1519.¦
M1        1023. Blatt Peter            1962 D-Boppard             10:33.42,8   3:32.53,4  (3297) Urkunde Foto    22,533 ¦  1:57.26  609.¦ 4:09.27  778.¦ 6:21.39 1018.¦ 9:47.08  989.¦
                SV E Oppenhausen                                                                                        ¦  1:16.50  614.¦ 1:22.34  925.¦ 1:37.09 1638.¦ 2:47.31  966.¦
M1         591. Böttcher Peter         1966 D-Borgentreich         9:41.20,9   2:40.31,5  (3511) Urkunde Foto    24,563 ¦  1:55.57  538.¦ 4:00.05  514.¦ 5:52.18  543.¦ 9:04.06  580.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.37  597.¦ 1:18.20  585.¦ 1:21.26  792.¦ 2:41.56  830.¦
AK         589. Jäger Tom              1980 D-Borken              11:03.05,8   3:52.26,5  (3782) Urkunde Foto    21,535 ¦  1:57.59  365.¦ 4:11.19  426.¦ 6:17.20  463.¦10:19.04  593.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.48  373.¦ 1:23.12  484.¦ 1:22.50  452.¦ 3:18.59  700.¦
M1        1209. Möbius Jörg            1961 D-Borna               10:53.53,7   3:53.04,3  (3953) Urkunde Foto    21,838 ¦  2:07.47 1268.¦ 4:31.08 1378.¦ 6:36.07 1255.¦10:11.42 1231.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.48 1259.¦ 1:26.42 1312.¦ 1:25.48 1058.¦ 2:52.30 1110.¦
M1        1842. Pacholke Jürgen        1967 D-Bornheim            12:32.24,7   5:31.35,3  (4023) Urkunde Foto    18,978 ¦  2:10.36 1428.¦ 4:37.05 1509.¦ 6:52.55 1515.¦11:46.00 1863.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.03 1459.¦ 1:28.55 1457.¦ 1:32.57 1457.¦ 4:05.42 1997.¦
M1        1024. Naundorf Jens          1964 D-Börnsen             10:33.47,2   3:32.57,8  (1239) Urkunde Foto    22,531 ¦  2:07.45 1265.¦ 4:24.02 1183.¦ 6:26.18 1100.¦ 9:52.30 1033.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:24.10 1210.¦ 1:26.48 1321.¦ 1:25.16 1019.¦ 2:51.33 1081.¦
M1        1861. Döbelt Rene            1965 D-Borsdorf            12:40.02,9   5:39.13,5  (1942) Urkunde Foto    18,788 ¦  2:08.17 1305.¦ 4:35.19 1475.¦ 7:12.34 1752.¦11:50.06 1890.¦
                FSV Eilenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:29.18 1626.¦ 1:40.04 1915.¦ 1:54.57 2020.¦ 3:49.59 1960.¦
M1         DNF  Müller Bertram         1967 D-Bottrop              6:08.11,8     Gasteig  (3968)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.22 2034.¦ 5:20.07 2054.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.59 1945.¦ 1:45.26 2022.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1304. Hille Oliver           1963 D-Bovenden            11:05.11,8   4:04.22,4  (3743) Urkunde Foto    21,467 ¦  2:09.37 1375.¦ 4:30.20 1349.¦ 6:36.17 1260.¦10:23.29 1339.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.06 1287.¦ 1:25.38 1229.¦ 1:23.01  894.¦ 3:01.34 1333.¦
M2         339. Panarisi Santo         1955 D-Brachbach           12:01.06,5   4:15.46,6  (4026) Urkunde Foto    19,802 ¦  2:19.20  368.¦ 4:56.50  387.¦ 7:20.43  367.¦11:15.55  344.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.56  378.¦ 1:38.34  399.¦ 1:40.01  344.¦ 3:17.47  342.¦
M1        1496. Bei der Sandwisch Wilf 1959 D-Bramsche            11:27.49,1   4:26.59,7  (3375) Urkunde Foto    20,761 ¦  2:13.44 1611.¦ 4:39.03 1565.¦ 6:51.39 1502.¦10:35.38 1443.¦
                TUS Engter                                                                                              ¦  1:23.19 1152.¦ 1:27.02 1337.¦ 1:30.26 1331.¦ 2:58.16 1259.¦
M2         274. Mohr Norbert           1952 D-Brandenburg         11:29.25,0   3:44.05,1  (3954) Urkunde Foto    20,713 ¦  2:07.36  195.¦ 4:38.22  273.¦ 6:57.50  286.¦10:43.54  276.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.08  270.¦ 1:32.25  319.¦ 1:37.23  317.¦ 3:04.29  256.¦
M1        1814. Kügler Manfred         1965 D-Brannenburg         12:23.33,5   5:22.44,1  (1155) Urkunde Foto    19,204 ¦  2:03.29  987.¦ 4:20.28 1080.¦ 6:53.18 1525.¦11:29.24 1801.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:22.29 1071.¦ 1:26.56 1327.¦ 1:41.07 1762.¦ 3:53.32 1972.¦
AK         648. Baum Stefan            1973 D-Braunschweig        11:25.14,4   4:14.35,1  (3460) Urkunde Foto    20,839 ¦  2:09.35  628.¦ 4:38.21  675.¦ 6:50.46  653.¦10:42.02  649.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31  534.¦ 1:35.29  725.¦ 1:30.50  614.¦ 3:10.52  658.¦
M1        1182. Leue Burghard          1964 D-Breese              10:51.12,3   3:50.22,9  (3899) Urkunde Foto    21,928 ¦  2:02.53  947.¦ 4:16.46  971.¦ 6:25.33 1080.¦10:04.08 1146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.16 1059.¦ 1:23.47 1060.¦ 1:23.44  942.¦ 2:48.46 1002.¦
M1         DNF  Gudegast Torsten       1965 D-Bremen               8:03.10,4 St.Leonhard  (1313)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.23 1812.¦ 4:49.44 1778.¦ 7:16.44 1786.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radclub Bremen                                                                                          ¦  1:35.07 1891.¦ 1:33.20 1728.¦ 1:44.13 1841.¦    ----  ----¦
M2          79. Heisler Wolfgang       1956 D-Bremen               9:53.12,8   2:07.52,9  (1314) Urkunde Foto    24,072 ¦  2:03.20  131.¦ 4:13.26  109.¦ 6:10.29  102.¦ 9:15.29   77.¦
                Radclub Bremen                                                                                          ¦  1:22.56  155.¦ 1:22.28  118.¦ 1:24.25  120.¦ 2:35.48   75.¦
M1         DNF  Henschel Drmarkus      1966 D-Bremen               8:07.47,3 St.Leonhard  (1315)         Foto       --- ¦  2:09.50 1388.¦ 4:46.39 1736.¦ 7:15.32 1779.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radclub Bremen                                                                                          ¦  1:26.30 1408.¦ 1:41.31 1958.¦ 1:42.04 1780.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         422. Thiel Torsten          1975 D-Bremen              10:05.25,9   2:54.46,6  (4272) Urkunde Foto    23,586 ¦  1:59.28  405.¦ 4:07.01  381.¦ 6:03.28  387.¦ 9:30.10  431.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.57  402.¦ 1:20.20  401.¦ 1:21.03  409.¦ 2:52.25  531.¦
M1         627. Wilke Lutz             1959 D-Bremen               9:45.38,6   2:44.49,2  (1317) Urkunde Foto    24,383 ¦  2:04.37 1052.¦ 4:15.55  944.¦ 6:08.26  781.¦ 9:07.15  608.¦
                Radclub Bremen                                                                                          ¦  1:21.29  995.¦ 1:18.52  625.¦ 1:19.02  626.¦ 2:24.06  379.¦
M2         328. Kleen Hans-Jörg        1957 D-Bremerhaven         11:54.06,8   4:08.46,9  (1898) Urkunde Foto    19,996 ¦  2:27.46  451.¦ 5:15.45  453.¦ 7:36.44  413.¦11:11.07  335.¦
                Airbus Nordenham                                                                                        ¦  1:39.53  439.¦ 1:43.05  440.¦ 1:35.02  280.¦ 2:50.43  161.¦
AK         764. Ament Markus           1973 D-Bretten             12:56.31,3   5:45.52,0  (3445) Urkunde Foto    18,389 ¦  2:28.27  798.¦ 5:19.17  794.¦ 7:49.56  782.¦12:00.09  765.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.54  814.¦ 1:46.19  794.¦ 1:44.00  751.¦ 3:25.29  727.¦
M1         275. Wolf Armin             1970 D-Bretten              8:57.00,9   1:56.11,5  (3101) Urkunde Foto    26,591 ¦  1:56.30  566.¦ 3:53.25  327.¦ 5:35.12  296.¦ 8:21.54  262.¦
                Naturalbornradler                                                                                       ¦  1:12.28  326.¦ 1:11.35   80.¦ 1:11.12  242.¦ 2:19.55  298.¦
M1        1707. Uphaus Andreas         1962 D-Breuberg            12:01.05,2   5:00.15,8  (1816) Urkunde Foto    19,803 ¦  2:14.58 1668.¦ 4:42.55 1662.¦ 7:08.37 1706.¦11:17.18 1726.¦
                Ostalpenüberquerer                                                                                      ¦  1:29.22 1629.¦ 1:30.12 1551.¦ 1:33.18 1477.¦ 3:21.40 1700.¦
M1        1961. Dietrich Michael       1966 D-Brilon              13:08.44,4   6:07.55,0  (1419) Urkunde Foto    18,104 ¦  2:30.38 2079.¦ 5:35.54 2106.¦ 8:06.14 2052.¦12:10.29 1953.¦
                TUS Altenbüren                                                                                          ¦  1:38.58 2004.¦ 1:51.17 2076.¦ 1:38.37 1689.¦ 3:15.23 1604.¦
M2         311. Kemmerling Willi       1952 D-Brilon              11:46.02,8   4:00.42,9  (1013) Urkunde Foto    20,225 ¦  2:16.31  331.¦ 4:57.10  389.¦ 7:21.21  368.¦10:59.48  309.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:31.08  323.¦ 1:35.31  365.¦ 1:34.50  273.¦ 2:52.30  169.¦
M1        1698. Kramps Christof        1967 D-Brilon              11:59.01,9   4:58.12,5  (1014) Urkunde Foto    19,860 ¦  2:16.30 1730.¦ 4:57.10 1876.¦ 7:22.39 1834.¦11:17.13 1725.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:31.07 1726.¦ 1:35.31 1800.¦ 1:36.08 1601.¦ 3:09.52 1507.¦
M1         314. Kulla Norbert          1971 D-Brilon               9:01.38,4   2:00.49,0  (1015) Urkunde Foto    26,364 ¦  1:46.17  123.¦ 3:46.39  206.¦ 5:35.19  300.¦ 8:26.13  297.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:07.49  132.¦ 1:14.07  276.¦ 1:15.46  441.¦ 2:15.48  216.¦
M2         DNF  Schilling Paul         1953 D-Brilon              12:40.26,9 Timmelsjoch  (1017)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.59  471.¦ 5:13.37  447.¦ 8:03.22  462.¦12:40.26  458.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:43.02  472.¦ 1:43.05  439.¦ 1:57.45  467.¦ 3:51.27  447.¦
M1         908. Schulte Reinhard       1966 D-Brilon              10:17.42,2   3:16.52,8  (1018) Urkunde Foto    23,117 ¦  2:12.16 1529.¦ 4:32.02 1399.¦ 6:30.50 1173.¦ 9:39.10  907.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:26.56 1450.¦ 1:24.15 1108.¦ 1:21.25  791.¦ 2:30.45  527.¦
M1         446. Bürger Roland          1971 D-Bruchsal             9:22.44,7   2:21.55,3  (1345) Urkunde Foto    25,375 ¦  1:55.39  517.¦ 3:56.18  411.¦ 5:45.45  442.¦ 8:49.44  463.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:14.55  476.¦ 1:16.03  371.¦ 1:18.29  589.¦ 2:25.41  430.¦
M1         DNF  Wingenfeld Frank       1967 D-Brüggen              6:42.36,4     Gasteig  (4374)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.45 2093.¦ 5:32.21 2094.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.35 2100.¦ 1:52.15 2083.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         514. Naderer Erwin          1975 D-Buch am Erlbach     10:40.47,7   3:30.08,4  (3981) Urkunde Foto    22,284 ¦  2:04.39  520.¦ 4:24.58  555.¦ 6:38.13  595.¦10:01.28  533.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.32  363.¦ 1:24.20  524.¦ 1:28.11  572.¦ 2:38.13  413.¦
M1         465. Morgen Reinhold        1961 D-Buchenberg           9:25.50,0   2:25.00,6  (3364) Urkunde Foto    25,237 ¦  2:00.23  788.¦ 4:05.34  662.¦ 5:57.10  619.¦ 8:51.08  471.¦
                TSV Buchenberg                                                                                          ¦  1:18.58  778.¦ 1:19.12  650.¦ 1:20.29  726.¦ 2:25.46  432.¦
M2         DNF  Skulimma Klaus         1953 D-Buchholz            12:25.24,0 Timmelsjoch  (4202)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.35  491.¦ 5:41.03  489.¦ 8:10.22  467.¦12:25.24  455.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.43  485.¦ 1:54.38  486.¦ 1:36.50  309.¦ 3:31.30  404.¦
M1         754. Fuchs Mathias          1962 D-Büchlberg            9:58.55,1   2:58.05,7  (3228) Urkunde Foto    23,842 ¦  1:58.59  699.¦ 4:07.41  725.¦ 6:10.24  810.¦ 9:20.51  742.¦
                RSV Passau                                                                                              ¦  1:16.13  566.¦ 1:19.13  653.¦ 1:18.15  572.¦ 2:33.39  614.¦
M1         152. Rischer Sven           1967 D-Bücken               8:38.12,2   1:37.22,8  (3242) Urkunde Foto    27,556 ¦  1:46.23  126.¦ 3:42.52  114.¦ 5:21.31  146.¦ 8:03.27  152.¦
                RV Bruchhausen-Vilsen                                                                                   ¦  1:07.14  116.¦ 1:11.37   82.¦ 1:07.37  131.¦ 2:12.38  172.¦
FM1         68. Molz Margit            1958 D-Buckenhof           12:45.35,8   4:26.55,7  (1369) Urkunde Foto    18,652 ¦  2:33.12   79.¦ 5:17.56   76.¦ 7:49.52   74.¦11:49.35   70.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:42.56   77.¦ 1:42.43   74.¦ 1:43.41   67.¦ 3:15.53   61.¦
AK         727. Müller Christian       1989 D-Buckenhof           12:07.05,0   4:56.25,7  (1389) Urkunde Foto    19,640 ¦  2:16.50  733.¦ 5:01.14  766.¦ 7:23.35  745.¦11:13.51  710.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:27.54  682.¦ 1:35.33  727.¦ 1:26.34  537.¦ 2:54.09  547.¦
AK         582. Peer Nino              1988 D-Buckenhof           10:59.15,8   3:48.36,5  (1390) Urkunde Foto    21,660 ¦  2:01.43  459.¦ 4:32.12  630.¦ 6:37.14  590.¦10:11.04  563.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:15.03  311.¦ 1:30.02  661.¦ 1:13.26  226.¦ 2:48.57  499.¦
AK         446. Schmidt Lukas          1988 D-Buckenhof           10:14.08,1   3:03.28,8  (1391) Urkunde Foto    23,252 ¦  2:00.59  444.¦ 4:23.56  543.¦ 6:22.03  487.¦ 9:27.18  422.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:15.50  342.¦ 1:21.55  449.¦ 1:21.25  416.¦ 2:25.48  274.¦
AK         653. Strangl Felix          1988 D-Buckenhof           11:27.34,5   4:16.55,2  (1392) Urkunde Foto    20,768 ¦  2:04.43  521.¦ 4:31.27  624.¦ 6:56.38  688.¦10:45.32  654.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:22.06  524.¦ 1:28.25  624.¦ 1:27.25  552.¦ 2:56.55  570.¦
M2         355. Wendl Udo              1956 D-Buckenhof           12:08.02,8   4:22.42,9  (1372) Urkunde Foto    19,614 ¦  2:20.17  379.¦ 5:04.49  417.¦ 7:33.41  406.¦11:24.16  364.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:32.10  336.¦ 1:39.32  411.¦ 1:42.15  375.¦ 3:07.04  271.¦
M1         299. Leppert Peter          1967 D-Bühl                 8:59.20,4   1:58.31,0  (3401) Urkunde Foto    26,476 ¦  1:54.03  432.¦ 3:55.00  376.¦ 5:38.31  339.¦ 8:27.00  307.¦
                veloteam Jägersteig                                                                                     ¦  1:14.07  415.¦ 1:16.12  380.¦ 1:14.28  382.¦ 2:21.26  323.¦
M1        1990. Thees Michael          1969 D-Bühl                13:25.03,5   6:24.14,1  (1619) Urkunde Foto    17,737 ¦  2:36.31 2113.¦ 5:32.30 2095.¦ 8:15.20 2069.¦12:21.36 1985.¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:48.13 2110.¦ 1:55.05 2095.¦ 1:53.09 2001.¦ 3:25.50 1761.¦
M1         607. Boost Karl-Heinz       1970 D-Bühlerzell           9:43.10,8   2:42.21,4  (1209) Urkunde Foto    24,486 ¦  1:53.20  402.¦ 3:56.37  428.¦ 5:54.21  575.¦ 9:06.17  598.¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:15.18  505.¦ 1:18.35  603.¦ 1:24.25  976.¦ 2:40.07  781.¦
M1         DNF  Battermann Dirk        1964 D-Burgdorf            10:11.34,2 Timmelsjoch  (3456)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.33 1921.¦ 4:57.15 1877.¦    ----  ----¦10:11.34 1229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.50 1941.¦ 1:41.53 1965.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1309. Karger Thomas          1960 D-Burgdorf            11:05.21,8   4:04.32,4  (1062) Urkunde Foto    21,461 ¦  2:16.23 1722.¦ 4:39.05 1566.¦ 6:41.33 1343.¦10:22.09 1326.¦
                Rekorde                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.40 1507.¦ 1:30.18 1558.¦ 1:26.25 1084.¦ 3:03.52 1379.¦
AK         180. Schultze Dirk          1977 D-Burgdorf             8:51.22,1   1:40.42,8   (129) Urkunde Foto    26,874 ¦  1:46.43  133.¦ 3:45.10  155.¦ 5:29.19  173.¦ 8:18.23  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.36  130.¦ 1:15.01  241.¦ 1:14.29  245.¦ 2:20.27  225.¦
M1         733. Fuchs Siegfried        1971 D-Burghausen           9:56.19,8   2:55.30,4  (1905) Urkunde Foto    23,946 ¦  1:57.22  605.¦ 4:00.38  530.¦ 5:54.56  581.¦ 9:20.06  731.¦
                Bayernexpress                                                                                           ¦  1:16.20  581.¦ 1:17.10  495.¦ 1:21.52  819.¦ 2:54.53 1176.¦
M1         906. Hauschild Robert       1960 D-Burghausen          10:17.25,8   3:16.36,4  (2821) Urkunde Foto    23,128 ¦  2:01.34  859.¦ 4:14.02  899.¦ 6:18.49  975.¦ 9:40.23  916.¦
                SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                    ¦  1:22.41 1099.¦ 1:25.07 1189.¦ 1:29.02 1236.¦ 2:49.37 1027.¦
M1        1359. Herkenroth Wolfgang    1960 D-Burghausen          11:11.09,6   4:10.20,2  (2822) Urkunde Foto    21,276 ¦  2:10.57 1453.¦ 4:25.10 1212.¦ 6:33.51 1226.¦10:25.04 1349.¦
                SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                    ¦  1:30.49 1713.¦ 1:25.36 1225.¦ 1:32.11 1421.¦ 3:11.23 1526.¦
AK         461. Rennschmid Stephan     1977 D-Burghausen          10:20.13,6   3:09.34,3  (1300) Urkunde Foto    23,023 ¦  2:00.08  425.¦ 4:12.23  438.¦ 6:13.13  438.¦ 9:40.29  459.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:20.35  482.¦ 1:23.08  482.¦ 1:26.51  545.¦ 2:49.53  510.¦
M2         343. Kraus Franz            1955 D-Burladingen         12:01.40,2   4:16.20,3   (874) Urkunde Foto    19,787 ¦  2:20.42  385.¦ 4:49.39  349.¦ 7:14.48  350.¦11:19.23  353.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:36.38  404.¦ 1:36.28  374.¦ 1:44.16  392.¦ 3:28.16  384.¦
M2         271. Kraus Hans             1951 D-Burladingen         11:27.44,0   3:42.24,1   (875) Urkunde Foto    20,763 ¦  2:19.27  369.¦ 4:44.42  318.¦ 7:00.15  296.¦10:47.00  284.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:35.21  387.¦ 1:31.58  311.¦ 1:37.11  314.¦ 3:07.19  274.¦
AK         646. Wahl Andreas           1988 D-Burladingen         11:24.59,0   4:14.19,7   (878) Urkunde Foto    20,847 ¦  2:16.59  735.¦ 4:44.35  715.¦ 6:59.49  696.¦10:47.55  659.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:33.19  755.¦ 1:32.17  702.¦ 1:37.11  700.¦ 3:08.36  647.¦
M2         363. Erlebach Helmut        1951 D-Buseck              12:13.00,3   4:27.40,4  (3184) Urkunde Foto    19,481 ¦  2:13.29  288.¦ 4:59.42  398.¦ 7:27.39  391.¦11:17.45  350.¦
                RFV1990                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.13  283.¦ 1:47.27  466.¦ 1:39.44  339.¦ 3:08.57  286.¦
M1        1860. Nikisch Andreas        1961 D-Buseck              12:39.55,5   5:39.06,1  (3994) Urkunde Foto    18,791 ¦  2:19.18 1848.¦ 4:54.19 1842.¦ 7:23.37 1848.¦11:48.30 1882.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.20 1896.¦ 1:39.41 1906.¦ 1:45.38 1869.¦ 3:44.31 1930.¦
M1         821. Ruoff Siegfried        1963 D-Buttenhausen        10:07.48,9   3:06.59,5  (4117) Urkunde Foto    23,493 ¦  1:58.01  654.¦ 4:01.27  554.¦ 6:04.59  724.¦ 9:30.27  823.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.28  517.¦ 1:16.15  384.¦ 1:18.36  601.¦ 2:36.16  694.¦
M2         268. Krause Gerald          1953 D-Butzbach            11:26.07,9   3:40.48,0  (3851) Urkunde Foto    20,812 ¦  2:19.09  366.¦ 4:51.56  360.¦ 7:06.21  324.¦10:37.53  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.06  321.¦ 1:33.49  338.¦ 1:33.22  253.¦ 2:52.46  171.¦
M1        1223. Claudius Stephan       1959 D-Buxtehude           10:55.45,3   3:54.55,9  (3546) Urkunde Foto    21,776 ¦  2:01.41  864.¦ 4:09.47  786.¦ 6:07.56  772.¦10:05.03 1159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.51  769.¦ 1:20.26  776.¦ 1:25.12 1016.¦ 3:17.30 1628.¦
M1        1031. König Gerhard          1966 D-Buxtehude           10:34.30,8   3:33.41,4  (3841) Urkunde Foto    22,505 ¦  1:54.53  479.¦ 3:58.13  474.¦ 6:06.36  744.¦ 9:56.43 1080.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.04  556.¦ 1:18.23  591.¦ 1:29.44 1285.¦ 3:03.05 1358.¦
AK         497. Berntgen Jochen        1975 D-Cadolzburg          10:36.23,6   3:25.44,3  (1558) Urkunde Foto    22,438 ¦  2:00.26  435.¦ 4:16.52  482.¦ 6:24.57  504.¦ 9:56.03  513.¦
                RSC Fürth                                                                                               ¦  1:20.14  468.¦ 1:22.32  466.¦ 1:28.08  570.¦ 2:49.10  500.¦
M1         DNF  Morof Emil             1958 D-Calw                 2:43.25,3      Kühtai  (3372)         Foto       --- ¦  2:43.25 2136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TT Altburg                                                                                              ¦  1:56.09 2138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Morof Paul             1986 D-Calw                 6:29.36,7     Gasteig  (3960)         Foto       --- ¦  2:36.16  815.¦ 5:43.48  812.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.45  816.¦ 2:03.39  813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1751. Dietle Oliver          1964 D-Castrop-Rauxel      12:08.41,1   5:07.51,7   (455) Urkunde Foto    19,596 ¦  2:08.09 1295.¦ 4:43.32 1677.¦ 7:15.11 1774.¦11:24.04 1766.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:29.27 1634.¦ 1:38.05 1862.¦ 1:47.32 1911.¦ 3:16.54 1621.¦
AK         436. Lamberty Christian     1976 D-Castrop-Rauxel      10:10.50,5   3:00.11,2  (3175) Urkunde Foto    23,377 ¦  2:05.49  541.¦ 4:20.55  516.¦ 6:16.10  456.¦ 9:30.26  432.¦
                RC Velo 85 Castrop-Rauxel                                                                               ¦  1:21.57  521.¦ 1:23.46  500.¦ 1:20.13  390.¦ 2:35.02  377.¦
M2         292. Bennewitz Frank        1951 D-Chemnitz            11:37.35,3   3:52.15,4  (3480) Urkunde Foto    20,470 ¦  2:23.49  420.¦ 4:56.15  384.¦ 7:14.33  349.¦10:54.46  301.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.39  359.¦ 1:34.13  348.¦ 1:36.17  301.¦ 3:03.59  251.¦
AK         684. Kolbert Hendrik        1983 D-Claußnitz           11:46.50,4   4:36.11,1  (1222) Urkunde Foto    20,202 ¦  2:06.14  548.¦ 4:36.03  664.¦ 7:07.47  712.¦11:08.22  699.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:24.37  592.¦ 1:39.54  769.¦ 1:37.18  701.¦ 3:09.08  649.¦
M1         174. Engelhardt Thomas      1968 D-Coburg               8:42.29,7   1:41.40,3   (201) Urkunde Foto    27,330 ¦  1:50.15  261.¦ 3:49.11  259.¦ 5:28.06  212.¦ 8:09.21  175.¦
                RVC Stetten                                                                                             ¦  1:10.59  259.¦ 1:13.42  218.¦ 1:08.16  151.¦ 2:12.15  167.¦
AK          65. Ostendarp Mark         1973 D-Coesfeld             8:08.29,3     57.50,0   (919) Urkunde Foto    29,233 ¦  1:42.09   56.¦ 3:40.47   88.¦ 5:12.12   80.¦ 7:37.47   68.¦
                Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                    ¦  1:03.59   62.¦ 1:13.53  185.¦ 1:03.36   70.¦ 2:00.03   51.¦
M1         379. Stenzel Rüdiger        1968 D-Coesfeld             9:11.18,9   2:10.29,5  (1493) Urkunde Foto    25,901 ¦  1:55.18  501.¦ 4:00.48  538.¦ 5:49.56  511.¦ 8:37.54  383.¦
                Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                    ¦  1:14.58  480.¦ 1:17.34  536.¦ 1:16.23  478.¦ 2:15.51  217.¦
M1         252. Bidlingmaier Andreas   1970 D-Crailsheim           8:54.25,9   1:53.36,5   (720) Urkunde Foto    26,719 ¦  1:48.50  212.¦ 3:47.44  237.¦ 5:34.28  283.¦ 8:21.52  261.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:10.24  234.¦ 1:13.51  240.¦ 1:16.05  455.¦ 2:16.09  226.¦
AK         DNF  Neumann Ralph          1978 D-Crailsheim          12:32.45,9 Timmelsjoch   (725)         Foto       --- ¦  2:11.10  661.¦ 4:49.02  732.¦ 7:35.56  769.¦12:32.45  781.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:28.00  684.¦ 1:34.06  719.¦ 1:48.01  773.¦ 4:07.29  777.¦
M2          38. Schmieder Rainer       1953 D-Crailsheim           9:20.09,3   1:34.49,4   (726) Urkunde Foto    25,492 ¦  1:50.59   20.¦ 3:50.11   18.¦ 5:39.34   27.¦ 8:47.02   38.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:12.47   28.¦ 1:14.18   20.¦ 1:19.20   62.¦ 2:36.15   79.¦
M1          52. Dinger Holger          1964 D-Crimmitschau         8:08.30,3   1:07.40,9   (162) Urkunde Foto    29,232 ¦  1:44.14   74.¦ 3:37.06   49.¦ 5:06.50   43.¦ 7:36.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.06   62.¦ 1:10.02   26.¦ 1:01.36   42.¦ 2:05.13   88.¦
M1        1086. Hassloch Raymond       1963 D-Dachau              10:41.50,1   3:41.00,7  (1679) Urkunde Foto    22,248 ¦  2:04.28 1040.¦ 4:18.04 1011.¦ 6:32.32 1200.¦10:01.29 1117.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.56 1030.¦ 1:24.22 1121.¦ 1:32.14 1423.¦ 2:49.48 1032.¦
M1         798. Kaiser Jens            1971 D-Dachau              10:03.37,4   3:02.48,0  (1154) Urkunde Foto    23,657 ¦  2:00.27  793.¦ 4:08.16  739.¦ 6:16.01  914.¦ 9:28.32  810.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:19.11  797.¦ 1:20.20  769.¦ 1:28.52 1226.¦ 2:39.13  760.¦
M1         DNF  Ottens Holger          1965 D-Dannau               6:51.38,2     Gasteig  (3413)         Foto       --- ¦  2:49.05 2142.¦ 6:04.44 2131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Wer bremst verliert                                                                                     ¦  1:58.04 2140.¦ 2:17.09 2134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         775. Gneist Hans-Bernd      1964 D-Dannenberg          10:01.34,3   3:00.44,9  (3658) Urkunde Foto    23,737 ¦  1:59.28  732.¦ 4:15.46  937.¦ 6:18.09  968.¦ 9:27.04  794.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.53  691.¦ 1:22.58  967.¦ 1:21.41  809.¦ 2:32.16  571.¦
M2         450. Keilhauer Gerhard      1954 D-Dannstadt-Schauern  13:23.36,4   5:38.16,5  (3805) Urkunde Foto    17,769 ¦  2:30.18  473.¦ 5:20.35  466.¦ 7:56.36  458.¦12:19.18  447.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.04  442.¦ 1:43.36  444.¦ 1:47.52  416.¦ 3:41.35  427.¦
AK         506. Brandis Steffen        1973 D-Darmstadt           10:38.06,5   3:27.27,2  (1097) Urkunde Foto    22,378 ¦  2:11.40  673.¦ 4:30.06  606.¦ 6:32.54  562.¦ 9:50.03  489.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:26.08  635.¦ 1:26.35  584.¦ 1:22.34  442.¦ 2:37.51  404.¦
AK         311. Göldenitz Florian      1973 D-Darmstadt            9:31.46,7   2:21.07,4   (609) Urkunde Foto    24,974 ¦  1:53.56  279.¦ 3:59.47  303.¦ 5:45.37  280.¦ 8:54.40  306.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:13.47  269.¦ 1:16.30  266.¦ 1:14.03  237.¦ 2:38.19  415.¦
M1         157. Gorzawski Hauke        1963 D-Darmstadt            8:39.31,3   1:38.41,9   (610) Urkunde Foto    27,486 ¦  1:51.09  295.¦ 3:50.46  286.¦ 5:33.34  272.¦ 8:06.44  161.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:11.09  270.¦ 1:13.11  152.¦ 1:08.40  168.¦ 2:04.25   75.¦
AK         144. Liebe Markus           1975 D-Darmstadt            8:41.01,2   1:30.21,9  (3903) Urkunde Foto    27,407 ¦  1:49.07  180.¦ 3:44.14  132.¦ 5:24.59  146.¦ 8:08.17  144.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.37  188.¦ 1:12.05   92.¦ 1:12.09  208.¦ 2:15.50  172.¦
M2         148. Otto Manfred           1956 D-Darmstadt           10:33.46,9   2:48.27,0  (1100) Urkunde Foto    22,531 ¦  2:11.32  256.¦ 4:22.37  169.¦ 6:17.31  121.¦ 9:53.35  152.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:26.01  217.¦ 1:20.11   90.¦ 1:19.17   60.¦ 2:58.06  213.¦
M1        1525. Schaffnit Jochen       1969 D-Darmstadt           11:33.24,6   4:32.35,2  (4128) Urkunde Foto    20,593 ¦  2:09.20 1356.¦ 4:37.36 1521.¦ 6:56.37 1579.¦10:48.40 1537.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.25 1228.¦ 1:29.24 1494.¦ 1:30.34 1338.¦ 3:06.47 1452.¦
AK         191. Schmidt Arne           1977 D-Darmstadt            8:53.56,5   1:43.17,2   (614) Urkunde Foto    26,744 ¦  1:51.01  216.¦ 3:50.44  208.¦ 5:33.17  197.¦ 8:18.23  181.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:11.02  200.¦ 1:13.32  149.¦ 1:08.24  134.¦ 2:16.03  176.¦
M2         175. Schütz Wolfgang        1955 D-Darmstadt           10:51.56,2   3:06.36,3  (1900) Urkunde Foto    21,903 ¦  2:00.04   93.¦ 4:10.08   97.¦ 6:12.49  109.¦10:08.01  177.¦
                Albatros                                                                                                ¦  1:16.53   61.¦ 1:20.55  103.¦ 1:28.56  189.¦ 3:15.36  323.¦
M1         DNF  Viel Wolfgang          1961 D-Darmstadt            2:17.32,2      Kühtai   (617)         Foto       --- ¦  2:17.32 1773.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:32.07 1767.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         261. Weyer Torsten          1976 D-Darmstadt            9:15.56,4   2:05.17,1   (619) Urkunde Foto    25,686 ¦  1:55.23  314.¦ 3:53.43  241.¦ 5:44.42  275.¦ 8:41.57  261.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:15.23  326.¦ 1:13.42  171.¦ 1:17.15  315.¦ 2:25.00  266.¦
M2         453. Kunzmann Rudolf        1956 D-Dasing              13:42.58,0   5:57.38,1  (1327) Urkunde Foto    17,351 ¦  2:43.39  501.¦ 5:45.58  495.¦ 8:20.56  480.¦12:35.02  457.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:53.08  495.¦ 1:55.26  488.¦ 1:52.25  445.¦ 3:29.56  394.¦
M1         261. Ropeter Jens           1972 D-Dassel               8:55.26,9   1:54.37,5  (3104) Urkunde Foto    26,669 ¦  2:00.02  760.¦ 4:02.49  598.¦ 5:40.41  362.¦ 8:22.56  267.¦
                NO Sports                                                                                               ¦  1:18.00  698.¦ 1:17.58  557.¦ 1:08.49  170.¦ 2:15.58  223.¦
M2         200. De Staerke Rolf        1957 D-Datteln             11:00.41,8   3:15.21,9   (842) Urkunde Foto    21,613 ¦  2:12.59  283.¦ 4:32.35  233.¦ 6:47.06  242.¦10:18.36  206.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:32.15  337.¦ 1:30.11  265.¦ 1:38.05  324.¦ 3:02.33  239.¦
M1         425. Mache Walter           1962 D-Datteln              9:19.31,3   2:18.41,9  (3356) Urkunde Foto    25,521 ¦  2:00.22  787.¦ 4:06.09  677.¦ 5:52.50  552.¦ 8:45.10  432.¦
                Triathlon Datteln                                                                                       ¦  1:15.13  497.¦ 1:17.10  494.¦ 1:15.25  420.¦ 2:18.19  263.¦
AK         649. Stein Martin           1973 D-Datteln             11:25.59,5   4:15.20,2   (849) Urkunde Foto    20,816 ¦  1:55.09  306.¦ 4:04.02  354.¦ 6:43.31  618.¦10:46.27  658.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:17.55  401.¦ 1:22.30  464.¦ 2:02.16  800.¦ 3:09.39  653.¦
AK         294. Santl Florian          1984 D-Deggendorf           9:26.17,0   2:15.37,7  (2808) Urkunde Foto    25,217 ¦  1:49.08  181.¦ 3:51.53  219.¦ 5:48.41  300.¦ 8:51.33  297.¦
                Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                   ¦  1:10.43  193.¦ 1:16.38  270.¦ 1:15.29  267.¦ 2:28.09  302.¦
FM1         44. Babel Sandra           1972 D-Deggingen           11:21.15,6   3:02.35,5   (765) Urkunde Foto    20,961 ¦  2:06.14   29.¦ 4:20.07   27.¦ 6:39.43   38.¦10:39.22   46.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:26.08   34.¦ 1:24.46   29.¦ 1:37.07   55.¦ 3:13.02   56.¦
M1         698. Halm Sven              1969 D-Deggingen            9:53.24,8   2:52.35,4  (1572) Urkunde Foto    24,064 ¦  2:00.10  770.¦ 4:03.39  614.¦ 5:56.30  608.¦ 9:19.40  723.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:18.08  713.¦ 1:18.47  618.¦ 1:19.07  631.¦ 2:54.39 1173.¦
M1         876. Schneider Joachim      1966 D-Deggingen           10:14.10,0   3:13.20,6   (773) Urkunde Foto    23,251 ¦  2:06.14 1180.¦ 4:20.07 1070.¦ 6:29.17 1141.¦ 9:40.13  915.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:26.10 1381.¦ 1:24.46 1155.¦ 1:26.41 1100.¦ 2:37.13  715.¦
AK         194. Harmuth Tobias         1975 D-Deidesheim           8:55.22,6   1:44.43,3  (3699) Urkunde Foto    26,672 ¦  1:59.12  393.¦ 4:03.24  346.¦ 5:45.21  277.¦ 8:23.14  202.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.36  335.¦ 1:17.01  293.¦ 1:06.57  110.¦ 2:06.06   93.¦
M1        1742. Wössner Harald         1971 D-Deißlingen          12:07.32,7   5:06.43,3   (741) Urkunde Foto    19,627 ¦  2:07.41 1263.¦ 4:29.16 1316.¦ 6:44.22 1399.¦11:15.46 1714.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:24.20 1220.¦ 1:29.29 1504.¦ 1:34.33 1533.¦ 3:45.06 1935.¦
M2         DNF  Böing Peter            1951 D-Deizisau             8:33.26,1 St.Leonhard  (3504)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.45  397.¦ 5:04.48  416.¦ 7:55.11  453.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.07  430.¦ 1:46.44  461.¦ 2:07.12  483.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1453. Engelhart Dieter       1962 D-Dellmensingen       11:21.20,3   4:20.30,9  (3365) Urkunde Foto    20,958 ¦  2:06.26 1186.¦ 4:22.54 1148.¦ 6:43.08 1374.¦10:36.55 1455.¦
                TSV Erbach                                                                                              ¦  1:24.41 1253.¦ 1:25.32 1217.¦ 1:34.12 1514.¦ 3:05.11 1413.¦
M1        1317. Eisele Andreas         1967 D-Denkendorf          11:06.07,0   4:05.17,6   (384) Urkunde Foto    21,437 ¦  2:13.20 1594.¦ 4:38.34 1548.¦ 6:49.11 1466.¦10:21.06 1316.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:22.48 1112.¦ 1:23.47 1058.¦ 1:19.25  662.¦ 2:43.22  858.¦
AK         742. Lichy Tobias           1975 D-Denkendorf          12:24.07,6   5:13.28,3   (895) Urkunde Foto    19,190 ¦  2:16.06  727.¦ 4:56.17  750.¦ 7:24.04  747.¦11:36.05  749.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:28.34  704.¦ 1:41.13  774.¦ 1:40.17  724.¦ 3:27.08  732.¦
M1        1679. Bunkus Thomas          1959 D-Denkte              11:55.07,7   4:54.18,3  (3534) Urkunde Foto    19,968 ¦  2:13.30 1598.¦ 4:41.24 1635.¦ 7:00.31 1625.¦11:08.42 1677.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.52 1715.¦ 1:32.14 1675.¦ 1:38.53 1698.¦ 3:21.20 1688.¦
M1        1411. Geissler Harald        1971 D-Dentlein            11:16.12,0   4:15.22,6  (2823) Urkunde Foto    21,118 ¦  2:10.06 1405.¦ 4:28.03 1279.¦ 6:39.32 1311.¦10:30.51 1405.¦
                SV Wieseth                                                                                              ¦  1:25.41 1336.¦ 1:26.51 1322.¦ 1:31.03 1358.¦ 3:03.44 1378.¦
M1         536. Meurer Jürgen          1962 D-Dernbach             9:34.32,5   2:33.43,1  (2783) Urkunde Foto    24,854 ¦  1:51.04  292.¦ 3:47.56  240.¦ 5:36.20  309.¦ 8:59.00  539.¦
                RSG Montabaur                                                                                           ¦  1:12.29  328.¦ 1:13.58  260.¦ 1:19.18  647.¦ 2:50.06 1039.¦
M1        1719. Krüger Dirk-Michael    1965 D-Detmold             12:02.28,0   5:01.38,6  (3866) Urkunde Foto    19,765 ¦  2:03.57 1010.¦ 4:26.31 1244.¦ 6:37.02 1279.¦11:14.53 1711.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.51 1028.¦ 1:26.32 1299.¦ 1:32.21 1427.¦ 3:52.18 1969.¦
M2         261. Weigel Rüdiger         1957 D-Detmold             11:23.31,0   3:38.11,1  (4345) Urkunde Foto    20,891 ¦  2:11.37  257.¦ 4:35.00  253.¦ 6:47.56  247.¦10:42.49  273.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.05  305.¦ 1:29.13  248.¦ 1:36.56  310.¦ 3:15.41  324.¦
M1        1777. Kurz Uwe               1967 D-Dettenhausen        12:15.36,0   5:14.46,6  (1825) Urkunde Foto    19,412 ¦  2:14.07 1627.¦ 4:52.52 1828.¦ 7:26.15 1864.¦11:32.17 1817.¦
                Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                   ¦  1:31.46 1753.¦ 1:40.48 1935.¦ 1:45.52 1876.¦ 3:24.16 1743.¦
M1         596. Alkier Alexander       1960 D-Dettingen            9:41.54,2   2:41.04,8   (350) Urkunde Foto    24,540 ¦  1:56.20  556.¦ 4:01.45  564.¦ 5:46.07  447.¦ 9:08.09  616.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:17.10  636.¦ 1:19.23  674.¦ 1:16.30  488.¦ 2:56.33 1219.¦
M1        1204. Blind Achim            1966 D-Dettingen           10:53.41,3   3:52.51,9   (554) Urkunde Foto    21,845 ¦  2:15.23 1691.¦ 4:34.31 1459.¦ 6:46.08 1428.¦10:11.56 1233.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:33.32 1828.¦ 1:29.18 1481.¦ 1:34.44 1546.¦ 2:53.55 1149.¦
M1        2002. Feist Carsten          1970 D-Didderse            13:34.45,0   6:33.55,6  (1877) Urkunde Foto    17,526 ¦  2:28.10 2051.¦ 5:23.51 2078.¦ 8:06.02 2049.¦12:31.30 1998.¦
                Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                             ¦  1:36.31 1937.¦ 1:46.21 2032.¦ 1:53.34 2006.¦ 3:39.23 1895.¦
FAK         49. Feist Kerstin          1974 D-Didderse            13:34.45,1   5:16.04,6  (1878) Urkunde Foto    17,526 ¦  2:28.10   45.¦ 5:23.52   50.¦ 8:06.01   50.¦12:31.29   49.¦
                Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                             ¦  1:36.31   41.¦ 1:46.21   48.¦ 1:53.33   47.¦ 3:39.22   46.¦
FM1         15. Graf Heike             1972 D-Diedorf              9:47.01,6   1:28.21,5  (3400) Urkunde Foto    24,325 ¦  2:00.54   16.¦ 4:10.04   15.¦ 6:06.03   17.¦ 9:10.20   16.¦
                Veloclub Lechhausen                                                                                     ¦  1:22.23   22.¦ 1:21.57   18.¦ 1:23.54   23.¦ 2:33.40   19.¦
M1         344. Graf Stefan            1965 D-Diedorf              9:05.42,1   2:04.52,7  (3396) Urkunde Foto    26,168 ¦  1:53.29  414.¦ 3:55.40  392.¦ 5:45.01  423.¦ 8:32.16  348.¦
                VCL Lechhausen                                                                                          ¦  1:15.26  515.¦ 1:16.49  453.¦ 1:15.38  433.¦ 2:16.18  227.¦
M1         DNF  Motzkau Jürgen         1958 D-Diekholzen           8:31.24,4 St.Leonhard  (3962)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.04 2017.¦ 5:05.55 1952.¦ 7:44.30 1965.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.24 2033.¦ 1:41.14 1947.¦ 1:50.52 1967.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         563. Hartz Oliver           1964 D-Diemarden            9:37.51,0   2:37.01,6  (1742) Urkunde Foto    24,712 ¦  2:00.15  774.¦ 4:09.24  774.¦ 5:57.06  616.¦ 9:02.24  570.¦
                Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                      ¦  1:20.54  944.¦ 1:16.57  474.¦ 1:14.03  357.¦ 2:34.53  659.¦
AK         695. Stoll Daniel           1973 D-Dillenburg          11:53.22,2   4:42.42,9   (814) Urkunde Foto    20,017 ¦  2:03.35  501.¦ 4:19.43  509.¦ 6:40.43  605.¦11:07.18  697.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:21.37  507.¦ 1:24.16  523.¦ 1:31.52  629.¦ 3:23.46  719.¦
M1         803. Geldhauser Anton       1958 D-Dinkelscherben      10:04.30,8   3:03.41,4  (2780) Urkunde Foto    23,622 ¦  2:03.15  972.¦ 4:11.00  821.¦ 6:07.52  771.¦ 9:25.46  783.¦
                RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                            ¦  1:22.10 1050.¦ 1:19.48  708.¦ 1:25.42 1051.¦ 2:46.34  937.¦
AK          44. Lingnau Frank          1975 D-Dinslaken            7:57.40,7     47.01,4  (2981) Urkunde Foto    29,894 ¦  1:41.30   52.¦ 3:37.04   60.¦ 5:07.38   60.¦ 7:27.17   46.¦
                Cycletec Merida                                                                                         ¦  1:02.18   46.¦ 1:11.10   66.¦ 1:00.53   50.¦ 1:53.33   26.¦
M1         763. Gerbert Robert         1962 D-Ditzingen           10:00.00,5   2:59.11,1  (3123) Urkunde Foto    23,799 ¦  2:06.27 1188.¦ 4:23.32 1171.¦ 6:25.14 1074.¦ 9:24.54  777.¦
                Power & Dimmer                                                                                          ¦  1:24.32 1236.¦ 1:27.28 1372.¦ 1:22.23  845.¦ 2:28.21  480.¦
M1        1461. Grob Stefan            1964 D-Donauwörth          11:22.23,1   4:21.33,7   (943) Urkunde Foto    20,926 ¦  2:12.57 1571.¦ 4:42.06 1649.¦ 6:53.14 1524.¦10:32.39 1419.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:28.43 1587.¦ 1:31.51 1656.¦ 1:26.49 1110.¦ 2:54.11 1154.¦
M1        1006. Vogler Andre           1971 D-Donauwörth          10:31.06,0   3:30.16,6   (946) Urkunde Foto    22,627 ¦  1:55.36  513.¦ 4:10.45  816.¦ 6:20.42 1003.¦ 9:45.37  973.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:14.40  458.¦ 1:22.45  945.¦ 1:32.59 1459.¦ 2:47.12  953.¦
M1        1948. Odenthal Hermann       1960 D-Dormagen            13:03.38,2   6:02.48,8  (1834) Urkunde Foto    18,222 ¦  2:17.13 1761.¦ 4:52.49 1827.¦ 7:36.52 1930.¦12:08.42 1948.¦
                RC TITAN Leverkusen                                                                                     ¦  1:34.15 1859.¦ 1:33.08 1717.¦ 1:55.30 2023.¦ 3:37.53 1880.¦
AK         577. Primus Markus          1973 D-Dornstadt           10:57.43,5   3:47.04,2   (896) Urkunde Foto    21,711 ¦  2:07.36  587.¦ 4:23.28  541.¦ 6:30.47  546.¦10:12.58  576.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:21.15  499.¦ 1:24.58  541.¦ 1:29.48  596.¦ 3:03.57  623.¦
M1        1853. Valerius Michael       1966 D-Dorsel              12:37.29,3   5:36.39,9  (1427) Urkunde Foto    18,851 ¦  2:16.58 1755.¦ 4:46.17 1729.¦ 7:23.40 1849.¦11:38.53 1840.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:35.00 1885.¦ 1:37.21 1842.¦ 1:51.19 1973.¦ 3:38.25 1887.¦
M2         370. Dietz Gerhard          1955 D-Dorsten             12:19.15,7   4:33.55,8  (1989) Urkunde Foto    19,316 ¦  2:14.35  307.¦ 4:40.06  290.¦ 7:17.47  357.¦11:36.41  386.¦
                PitzTeam                                                                                                ¦  1:33.01  350.¦ 1:31.50  305.¦ 1:45.26  403.¦ 3:19.31  351.¦
M1         979. Alester Dirk           1966 D-Dortmund            10:26.50,5   3:26.01,1   (675) Urkunde Foto    22,780 ¦  1:59.09  711.¦ 4:08.32  745.¦ 6:14.43  891.¦ 9:50.20 1013.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:21.21  984.¦ 1:22.23  910.¦ 1:29.45 1286.¦ 3:03.54 1381.¦
M2          99. Arians Arnim           1956 D-Dortmund            10:06.59,6   2:21.39,7   (676) Urkunde Foto    23,525 ¦  2:03.49  137.¦ 4:13.31  112.¦ 6:15.45  117.¦ 9:32.26  104.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:25.58  214.¦ 1:23.27  139.¦ 1:30.04  204.¦ 2:48.09  139.¦
M1         420. Bartz Kai              1963 D-Dortmund             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9   (677) Urkunde Foto    25,546 ¦  1:53.32  415.¦ 3:56.26  421.¦ 5:51.56  539.¦ 8:44.25  424.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:16.12  564.¦ 1:17.26  523.¦ 1:22.29  850.¦ 2:24.50  405.¦
FM1         28. Finke Petra            1968 D-Dortmund            10:33.15,6   2:14.35,5   (680) Urkunde Foto    22,549 ¦  2:04.43   23.¦ 4:24.08   32.¦ 6:34.25   32.¦ 9:50.31   29.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:25.12   31.¦ 1:27.48   38.¦ 1:30.56   38.¦ 2:38.44   25.¦
M1         DNF  Grap Andreas           1967 D-Dortmund             6:38.17,5     Gasteig  (3029)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.50 2120.¦ 5:45.21 2121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Germanwings Cycling Team                                                                                ¦  1:55.31 2136.¦ 2:01.17 2121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         343. Hausladen Marcus       1972 D-Dortmund             9:05.41,1   2:04.51,7   (843) Urkunde Foto    26,168 ¦  1:54.28  457.¦ 3:56.58  442.¦ 5:42.17  389.¦ 8:30.15  330.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:14.26  439.¦ 1:16.34  416.¦ 1:14.30  384.¦ 2:18.54  275.¦
M1        1662. Heinke Thomas          1968 D-Dortmund            11:51.53,5   4:51.04,1  (2961) Urkunde Foto    20,059 ¦  2:16.53 1746.¦ 4:46.25 1733.¦ 7:07.57 1694.¦11:09.09 1679.¦
                BSG Pohlschröder                                                                                        ¦  1:35.53 1918.¦ 1:33.05 1716.¦ 1:42.40 1797.¦ 3:21.14 1685.¦
AK         148. Herbst Martin          1981 D-Dortmund             8:44.18,5   1:33.39,2  (1048) Urkunde Foto    27,235 ¦  1:48.38  169.¦ 3:47.54  184.¦ 5:26.44  158.¦ 8:12.13  151.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:09.07  157.¦ 1:13.49  179.¦ 1:08.24  133.¦ 2:17.42  189.¦
M2         452. Hofschneider Detlef    1954 D-Dortmund            13:32.48,3   5:47.28,4   (681) Urkunde Foto    17,568 ¦  2:19.58  378.¦ 5:06.15  425.¦ 7:41.53  432.¦12:31.54  456.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:38.55  429.¦ 1:45.02  451.¦ 1:44.46  396.¦ 3:55.51  451.¦
M1         931. Kalus Krystian         1968 D-Dortmund            10:21.08,3   3:20.18,9   (682) Urkunde Foto    22,990 ¦  1:58.48  688.¦ 4:11.52  842.¦ 6:14.22  884.¦ 9:44.36  959.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:20.53  941.¦ 1:24.35 1145.¦ 1:29.26 1263.¦ 2:53.57 1150.¦
M1         786. Kotzur Siggi           1965 D-Dortmund            10:02.39,9   3:01.50,5  (3349) Urkunde Foto    23,694 ¦  1:59.34  736.¦ 4:08.13  736.¦ 6:04.54  723.¦ 9:25.44  782.¦
                Time Bandits Dortmund                                                                                   ¦  1:18.43  761.¦ 1:17.54  554.¦ 1:22.40  870.¦ 2:50.03 1037.¦
M1        1771. Lammers Edgar          1958 D-Dortmund            12:13.46,4   5:12.57,0  (3224) Urkunde Foto    19,461 ¦  2:14.56 1667.¦ 4:43.15 1668.¦ 7:08.53 1709.¦11:24.14 1770.¦
                RSV Dortmund-Nord                                                                                       ¦  1:30.05 1682.¦ 1:32.53 1707.¦ 1:41.07 1763.¦ 3:26.57 1773.¦
M1        1627. Tesch Willi            1969 D-Dortmund            11:47.12,8   4:46.23,4  (1721) Urkunde Foto    20,191 ¦  2:19.59 1876.¦ 4:52.23 1818.¦ 7:09.43 1723.¦10:59.55 1613.¦
                hysteria                                                                                                ¦  1:32.27 1782.¦ 1:35.32 1801.¦ 1:29.21 1256.¦ 2:58.26 1265.¦
M1        1613. Wenninghoff Frank      1969 D-Dortmund            11:44.57,6   4:44.08,2  (3240) Urkunde Foto    20,256 ¦  2:18.53 1830.¦ 4:49.20 1771.¦ 7:05.02 1670.¦11:01.08 1626.¦
                Rut Zeitdiebe                                                                                           ¦  1:35.27 1903.¦ 1:35.13 1790.¦ 1:37.04 1632.¦ 3:21.29 1692.¦
M1         629. Westermann Thomas      1964 D-Dortmund             9:45.53,5   2:45.04,1  (1657) Urkunde Foto    24,373 ¦  1:54.05  435.¦ 3:55.53  400.¦ 5:47.18  466.¦ 9:10.48  641.¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:13.46  398.¦ 1:15.21  333.¦ 1:19.46  680.¦ 2:43.17  857.¦
AK         429. Wossning Thomas        1976 D-Dortmund            10:06.30,8   2:55.51,5  (2804) Urkunde Foto    23,544 ¦  2:11.29  670.¦ 4:28.56  591.¦ 6:21.55  486.¦ 9:29.30  429.¦
                Sebathom                                                                                                ¦  1:24.11  572.¦ 1:26.03  566.¦ 1:19.12  362.¦ 2:31.53  340.¦
M1         577. Ziegler Uwe            1967 D-Dortmund             9:39.56,9   2:39.07,5   (687) Urkunde Foto    24,622 ¦  1:53.02  390.¦ 4:00.07  516.¦ 5:55.27  594.¦ 9:04.05  579.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:14.23  435.¦ 1:20.56  803.¦ 1:22.10  836.¦ 2:37.01  712.¦
M1          93. Fünfer Harry           1964 D-Dotternhausen        8:20.01,8   1:19.12,4   (180) Urkunde Foto    28,558 ¦  1:44.05   73.¦ 3:41.33   92.¦ 5:13.32   83.¦ 7:47.44   94.¦
                DLRG Schömberg                                                                                          ¦  1:04.37   57.¦ 1:12.55  139.¦ 1:03.09   61.¦ 2:08.09  115.¦
AK         613. Ruth Lothar            1973 D-Drage               11:13.38,2   4:02.58,9  (3363) Urkunde Foto    21,198 ¦  2:03.29  498.¦ 4:21.25  520.¦ 6:39.48  602.¦10:29.53  620.¦
                TSH Bergamont                                                                                           ¦  1:21.47  513.¦ 1:25.59  562.¦ 1:35.07  675.¦ 3:13.43  671.¦
M1        1974. Schäfer Matthias       1968 D-Dransfeld           13:14.56,5   6:14.07,1  (4127) Urkunde Foto    17,963 ¦  2:24.12 1981.¦ 5:07.58 1969.¦ 7:57.19 2025.¦12:18.14 1977.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.39 1870.¦ 1:42.12 1969.¦ 1:54.17 2014.¦ 3:36.11 1859.¦
AK         104. Burkhardt Andreas      1978 D-Dresden              8:27.46,9   1:17.07,6    (55) Urkunde Foto    28,122 ¦  1:43.07   71.¦ 3:37.23   84.¦ 5:13.42   83.¦ 7:54.37  106.¦
                Hübel Bonn                                                                                              ¦  1:04.00   63.¦ 1:11.22   77.¦ 1:08.28  135.¦ 2:14.16  157.¦
M1         707. Jeremias Jens          1965 D-Dresden              9:54.15,7   2:53.26,3  (1541) Urkunde Foto    24,029 ¦  2:00.00  757.¦ 4:10.41  811.¦ 6:09.27  796.¦ 9:19.31  720.¦
                Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                          ¦  1:19.12  798.¦ 1:22.30  916.¦ 1:23.35  927.¦ 2:35.43  683.¦
AK         538. Kröning Marcus         1984 D-Dresden             10:46.58,9   3:36.19,6  (2947) Urkunde Foto    22,071 ¦  2:05.30  535.¦ 4:22.05  530.¦ 6:28.02  525.¦10:06.30  545.¦
                Bikec.de                                                                                                ¦  1:23.31  559.¦ 1:24.49  535.¦ 1:24.42  490.¦ 2:57.24  573.¦
M1         830. Leupold Jörg           1970 D-Dresden             10:08.49,4   3:08.00,0  (1093) Urkunde Foto    23,455 ¦  1:59.11  712.¦ 4:06.35  694.¦ 6:01.08  671.¦ 9:28.12  805.¦
                VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                    ¦  1:13.36  386.¦ 1:17.28  528.¦ 1:22.53  881.¦ 2:51.29 1079.¦
M1        1440. Lippmann Enrico        1971 D-Dresden             11:19.44,6   4:18.55,2   (648) Urkunde Foto    21,007 ¦  2:02.14  903.¦ 4:21.48 1114.¦ 6:29.28 1145.¦10:28.18 1384.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:18.12  717.¦ 1:22.44  942.¦ 1:29.44 1284.¦ 3:13.30 1574.¦
AK         550. Lohse Thomas           1983 D-Dresden             10:51.20,3   3:40.41,0  (1691) Urkunde Foto    21,924 ¦  2:12.08  681.¦ 4:39.37  680.¦ 6:45.33  624.¦10:12.13  569.¦
                Uni-Cyclone Dresden                                                                                     ¦  1:28.32  702.¦ 1:30.14  666.¦ 1:28.02  566.¦ 2:53.47  541.¦
AK         619. Losert Andre           1973 D-Dresden             11:14.10,1   4:03.30,8  (3915) Urkunde Foto    21,181 ¦  2:11.03  656.¦ 4:47.25  726.¦ 6:55.41  681.¦10:07.02  550.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.37  484.¦ 1:29.12  640.¦ 1:24.55  495.¦ 2:25.09  267.¦
M1         229. Majer Martin           1962 D-Dresden              8:50.46,9   1:49.57,5  (1542) Urkunde Foto    26,903 ¦  1:49.39  244.¦ 3:47.36  234.¦ 5:32.22  258.¦ 8:17.06  230.¦
                Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                          ¦  1:08.50  168.¦ 1:14.04  270.¦ 1:12.16  289.¦ 2:15.06  205.¦
M1         747. Müller Andreas         1970 D-Dresden              9:58.08,8   2:57.19,4  (1094) Urkunde Foto    23,873 ¦  1:58.13  667.¦ 4:04.27  633.¦ 5:59.09  641.¦ 9:20.43  739.¦
                VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                    ¦  1:17.21  654.¦ 1:17.21  509.¦ 1:23.01  893.¦ 2:51.09 1069.¦
M1        1378. Richter Steffen        1959 D-Dresden             11:13.16,1   4:12.26,7  (1095) Urkunde Foto    21,209 ¦  2:05.36 1128.¦ 4:22.05 1124.¦ 6:43.47 1391.¦10:29.39 1394.¦
                VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                    ¦  1:23.45 1183.¦ 1:26.58 1330.¦ 1:42.46 1799.¦ 3:09.29 1502.¦
M1        1394. Rombock Sascha         1970 D-Dresden             11:15.26,9   4:14.37,5  (1096) Urkunde Foto    21,141 ¦  2:04.05 1017.¦ 4:15.35  929.¦ 6:40.57 1335.¦10:30.59 1408.¦
                VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                    ¦  1:19.04  784.¦ 1:23.14  993.¦ 1:34.25 1527.¦ 3:03.10 1363.¦
AK         549. Saring Stefan          1976 D-Dresden             10:50.01,6   3:39.22,3  (4123) Urkunde Foto    21,968 ¦  2:00.54  441.¦ 4:20.25  512.¦ 6:30.07  540.¦10:08.39  557.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.52  519.¦ 1:26.42  589.¦ 1:28.53  585.¦ 2:59.50  593.¦
AK         559. Theile Andreas         1978 D-Dresden             10:52.39,6   3:42.00,3  (1291) Urkunde Foto    21,879 ¦  2:07.11  570.¦ 4:30.26  612.¦ 6:37.39  592.¦10:07.34  552.¦
                Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                         ¦  1:20.55  493.¦ 1:26.25  577.¦ 1:20.01  382.¦ 2:55.01  559.¦
M1        1208. Theile Mathias         1972 D-Dresden             10:53.51,1   3:53.01,7  (1292) Urkunde Foto    21,839 ¦  2:07.11 1227.¦ 4:31.08 1377.¦ 6:31.39 1191.¦ 9:45.04  968.¦
                Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                         ¦  1:20.55  945.¦ 1:23.37 1040.¦ 1:15.32  428.¦ 2:31.05  535.¦
AK         222. Trautmann Michael      1975 D-Dresden              9:02.57,0   1:52.17,7  (1293) Urkunde Foto    26,300 ¦  1:56.56  348.¦ 4:00.15  307.¦ 5:41.42  259.¦ 8:29.20  225.¦
                Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                         ¦  1:14.30  292.¦ 1:18.11  330.¦ 1:10.28  169.¦ 2:19.15  209.¦
M2         287. Wendisch Jörg          1956 D-Dresden             11:36.20,7   3:51.00,8  (4354) Urkunde Foto    20,507 ¦  2:12.13  269.¦ 4:34.13  248.¦ 6:54.48  279.¦10:46.09  281.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.04  304.¦ 1:30.18  267.¦ 1:39.46  340.¦ 3:05.14  262.¦
AK         547. Wickert Michael        1982 D-Dresden             10:49.48,5   3:39.09,2  (1692) Urkunde Foto    21,975 ¦  2:08.31  610.¦ 4:24.26  551.¦ 6:33.49  569.¦10:07.53  553.¦
                Uni-Cyclone Dresden                                                                                     ¦  1:25.46  626.¦ 1:25.10  542.¦ 1:26.18  526.¦ 2:44.54  468.¦
AK         708. Wünsche Uwe            1973 D-Dresden             11:59.41,4   4:49.02,1  (1543) Urkunde Foto    19,841 ¦  2:10.24  647.¦ 4:41.49  696.¦ 7:04.54  707.¦11:19.03  721.¦
                Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                          ¦  1:25.51  629.¦ 1:30.49  678.¦ 1:35.08  676.¦ 3:24.37  722.¦
M2         373. Zahn Dietrich          1950 D-Dresden             12:20.48,1   4:35.28,2   (453) Urkunde Foto    19,276 ¦  2:15.55  326.¦ 4:42.48  307.¦ 7:16.28  354.¦11:31.15  376.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:35.16  385.¦ 1:33.50  339.¦ 1:50.54  438.¦ 3:33.38  408.¦
M2         298. Käseberg Bernd         1956 D-Drolshagen          11:39.09,4   3:53.49,5  (2883) Urkunde Foto    20,424 ¦  2:12.07  265.¦ 4:37.02  263.¦ 6:51.54  265.¦10:51.20  293.¦
                TV Kleinwiedenest                                                                                       ¦  1:27.32  254.¦ 1:29.21  252.¦ 1:35.27  290.¦ 3:19.13  349.¦
AK          36. Klingenspohr Nikolai   1978 D-Drolshagen           7:54.16,6     43.37,3  (3828) Urkunde Foto    30,109 ¦  1:34.02    1.¦ 3:20.17    1.¦ 4:45.13   13.¦ 7:21.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦    57.53    3.¦ 1:02.46   17.¦   58.23   25.¦ 2:14.10  155.¦
AK         479. Kramer Mike            1975 D-Drolshagen          10:26.35,4   3:15.56,1  (1009) Urkunde Foto    22,790 ¦  2:06.37  558.¦ 4:21.54  528.¦ 6:29.06  534.¦ 9:47.23  480.¦
                D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:21.37  509.¦ 1:26.20  576.¦ 1:30.10  601.¦ 2:46.33  481.¦
M1        1763. Olthoff Thomas         1965 D-Drolshagen          12:10.53,8   5:10.04,4  (4013) Urkunde Foto    19,537 ¦  2:18.13 1808.¦ 4:47.36 1749.¦ 7:17.59 1801.¦11:18.02 1731.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.35 1907.¦ 1:35.23 1796.¦ 1:50.18 1955.¦ 3:20.10 1671.¦
FM1         24. Salmon Janet           1965 D-Dudenhofen          10:16.41,3   1:58.01,2  (3330) Urkunde Foto    23,155 ¦  2:03.01   20.¦ 4:19.33   24.¦ 6:24.05   26.¦ 9:37.10   25.¦
                Team Pfälzerland                                                                                        ¦  1:22.30   23.¦ 1:26.09   32.¦ 1:24.51   25.¦ 2:36.48   22.¦
M1        1365. Molder Peter           1965 D-Duderstadt          11:11.49,2   4:10.59,8  (3955) Urkunde Foto    21,255 ¦  2:00.27  792.¦ 4:11.56  846.¦ 6:36.13 1257.¦10:33.00 1424.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.25  738.¦ 1:23.11  989.¦ 1:49.46 1948.¦ 3:15.17 1602.¦
M1         DNF  Günther Mike           1965 D-Duisburg             9:13.30,5 St.Leonhard   (456)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.13 2031.¦ 5:21.38 2063.¦ 8:30.40 2082.¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:45.27 2093.¦ 1:51.03 2074.¦ 2:19.01 2084.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         230. Lepak Wolfgang         1948 D-Duisburg            11:12.11,0   3:26.51,1  (3896) Urkunde Foto    21,244 ¦  2:14.46  311.¦ 4:45.04  324.¦ 6:59.05  291.¦10:26.49  235.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.11  356.¦ 1:31.15  293.¦ 1:28.58  190.¦ 2:49.23  150.¦
M1         DNF  Olschewski Helmut      1967 D-Duisburg             8:33.27,2 St.Leonhard  (4012)         Foto       --- ¦  2:16.56 1749.¦ 5:02.53 1926.¦ 7:41.42 1953.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57 1528.¦ 1:39.24 1899.¦ 1:52.03 1985.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1949. Krieg Jürgen           1966 D-Durlangen           13:03.43,8   6:02.54,4  (1885) Urkunde Foto    18,220 ¦  2:23.43 1971.¦ 5:06.08 1955.¦ 7:43.47 1959.¦12:13.52 1962.¦
                TV Weiler                                                                                               ¦  1:37.30 1961.¦ 1:40.29 1925.¦ 1:50.20 1956.¦ 3:49.34 1959.¦
M2         DSQ  Lange Erwin            1951 D-Durmersheim              -----        disq   (411)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:42.22  ----¦10:18.19  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.30  ----¦
M1        1602. Tengler Gerald         1964 D-Dürnau              11:43.53,2   4:43.03,8  (4261) Urkunde Foto    20,287 ¦  2:15.01 1671.¦ 4:41.39 1638.¦ 7:11.03 1737.¦11:00.45 1623.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.00 1669.¦ 1:29.59 1537.¦ 1:44.43 1850.¦ 3:12.20 1547.¦
FAK         34. Bodanowski Luisa       1981 D-Düsseldorf          11:42.55,7   3:24.15,2  (2778) Urkunde Foto    20,315 ¦  2:26.47   43.¦ 5:04.07   40.¦ 7:24.36   40.¦10:56.05   35.¦
                RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                     ¦  1:38.07   43.¦ 1:39.11   40.¦ 1:37.39   38.¦ 2:54.01   26.¦
FAK          7. Cyrus Cornelia         1978 D-Düsseldorf           9:44.42,5   1:26.02,0  (1610) Urkunde Foto    24,422 ¦  1:51.38    3.¦ 3:55.39    5.¦ 5:51.27    5.¦ 9:08.53    7.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:14.03    5.¦ 1:18.21    5.¦ 1:24.45   13.¦ 2:41.57   13.¦
M1        1781. Dorffmann Michael      1961 D-Düsseldorf          12:16.47,8   5:15.58,4  (1351) Urkunde Foto    19,381 ¦  2:10.23 1420.¦ 4:34.12 1452.¦ 7:14.09 1767.¦11:31.57 1816.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:29.13 1622.¦ 1:33.42 1742.¦ 2:04.05 2066.¦ 3:29.44 1800.¦
M1        1287. Dornbusch Juergen      1966 D-Düsseldorf          11:03.43,3   4:02.53,9  (1712) Urkunde Foto    21,515 ¦  2:04.57 1085.¦ 4:16.32  963.¦ 6:26.15 1099.¦10:18.13 1291.¦
                Happy Trail Surfer                                                                                      ¦  1:24.13 1214.¦ 1:24.10 1101.¦ 1:29.16 1246.¦ 3:11.31 1529.¦
AK         626. Faller Christian       1979 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.35,1   4:04.55,8  (1803) Urkunde Foto    21,137 ¦  1:53.52  277.¦ 4:12.55  444.¦ 6:31.06  548.¦10:32.47  636.¦
                LG Hefetrüb                                                                                             ¦  1:15.18  323.¦ 1:29.39  653.¦ 1:26.22  529.¦ 3:05.34  636.¦
AK         625. Famers Robert          1975 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.30,7   4:04.51,4  (1804) Urkunde Foto    21,139 ¦  1:53.50  275.¦ 4:12.49  443.¦ 6:30.34  544.¦10:32.46  635.¦
                LG Hefetrüb                                                                                             ¦  1:15.17  321.¦ 1:29.35  652.¦ 1:25.51  514.¦ 3:05.34  636.¦
M1        1717. Pilz Bernard           1968 D-Düsseldorf          12:02.16,4   5:01.27,0   (851) Urkunde Foto    19,770 ¦  2:17.54 1791.¦ 4:39.58 1599.¦ 6:56.37 1578.¦11:17.44 1729.¦
                RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                          ¦  1:35.59 1920.¦ 1:29.41 1522.¦ 1:42.35 1793.¦ 3:34.56 1850.¦
M1         479. Schubert Andreas       1967 D-Düsseldorf           9:27.35,3   2:26.45,9  (4175) Urkunde Foto    25,159 ¦  1:57.53  642.¦ 4:02.08  570.¦ 5:50.35  517.¦ 8:53.20  491.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19  579.¦ 1:19.35  692.¦ 1:15.37  432.¦ 2:33.16  602.¦
M1         434. van Treeck Frank       1962 D-Düsseldorf           9:20.32,1   2:19.42,7  (4415) Urkunde Foto    25,475 ¦  1:50.43  276.¦ 3:52.45  319.¦ 5:40.21  354.¦ 8:43.51  423.¦
                SG Flughafen Düsseldorf                                                                                 ¦  1:11.06  266.¦ 1:15.24  335.¦ 1:14.20  372.¦ 2:29.19  496.¦
AK         555. Walter Sebastian       1978 D-Düsseldorf          10:52.22,4   3:41.43,1  (3377) Urkunde Foto    21,889 ¦  2:01.27  453.¦ 4:09.01  405.¦ 6:26.12  510.¦10:12.23  571.¦
                TUS Valmetal                                                                                            ¦  1:19.49  456.¦ 1:18.02  322.¦ 1:35.36  683.¦ 3:05.30  635.¦
M1        1229. Wudtke Reiner          1960 D-Düsseldorf          10:56.10,0   3:55.20,6   (852) Urkunde Foto    21,762 ¦  2:19.55 1875.¦ 4:55.37 1854.¦ 7:03.53 1663.¦10:11.28 1227.¦
                RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                          ¦  1:31.20 1731.¦ 1:33.18 1726.¦ 1:25.42 1052.¦ 2:23.57  374.¦
M1        1248. Giersch Werner         1968 D-Ebermannstadt       10:58.04,3   3:57.14,9  (1362) Urkunde Foto    21,699 ¦  1:59.33  735.¦ 4:15.32  928.¦ 6:23.20 1044.¦10:17.04 1284.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:19.30  829.¦ 1:23.41 1043.¦ 1:25.10 1011.¦ 3:12.48 1554.¦
M2         244. Herzog Klaus           1952 D-Ebersbach           11:17.19,9   3:32.00,0  (3737) Urkunde Foto    21,082 ¦  2:05.52  166.¦ 4:20.02  148.¦ 6:23.40  148.¦10:36.39  260.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.20  176.¦ 1:23.02  130.¦ 1:27.52  175.¦ 3:37.16  418.¦
M1         579. Karstner Karl          1971 D-Ebersbach            9:40.24,7   2:39.35,3   (559) Urkunde Foto    24,603 ¦  1:56.53  580.¦ 4:05.03  649.¦ 5:59.08  640.¦ 9:02.48  573.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.56  694.¦ 1:19.34  689.¦ 1:15.56  449.¦ 2:27.17  462.¦
M1         960. Vielhauer Udo          1962 D-Eberstadt           10:23.52,7   3:23.03,3  (4315) Urkunde Foto    22,889 ¦  1:59.48  748.¦ 4:10.45  817.¦ 6:10.27  812.¦ 9:44.26  957.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.50  767.¦ 1:22.04  878.¦ 1:22.42  873.¦ 2:50.11 1040.¦
AK         515. Baumann Heiko          1974 D-Ebhausen            10:41.07,0   3:30.27,7  (3462) Urkunde Foto    22,273 ¦  2:22.01  774.¦ 4:53.11  743.¦ 7:00.44  700.¦10:03.56  540.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.21  740.¦ 1:33.22  715.¦ 1:26.26  533.¦ 2:34.34  371.¦
AK         663. Nausch Patrick         1975 D-Ebhausen            11:36.33,5   4:25.54,2  (3983) Urkunde Foto    20,500 ¦  2:22.01  773.¦ 4:53.17  745.¦ 7:09.23  719.¦10:51.50  664.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.21  739.¦ 1:32.47  707.¦ 1:35.04  672.¦ 3:04.20  625.¦
M1         524. Stocker Thomas         1969 D-Eching               9:32.33,4   2:31.44,0  (1162) Urkunde Foto    24,940 ¦  1:55.54  536.¦ 4:04.31  638.¦ 6:01.41  678.¦ 8:56.48  523.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:16.27  589.¦ 1:18.15  581.¦ 1:21.49  815.¦ 2:21.10  318.¦
AK         DNF  Schilling Steffen      1992 D-Edertal              5:47.23,2     Brenner   (903)         Foto       --- ¦  2:22.09  775.¦ 5:47.23  813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:30.03  724.¦ 2:20.20  818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1965. Seibel Friedrich       1958 D-Edertal             13:11.32,7   6:10.43,3   (905) Urkunde Foto    18,040 ¦  2:22.08 1933.¦ 5:08.23 1971.¦ 8:02.33 2038.¦12:10.34 1954.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:30.04 1678.¦ 1:41.16 1948.¦ 1:48.25 1929.¦ 3:20.51 1682.¦
AK         771. Szodorai Michael       1974 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus  13:12.48,2   6:02.08,9  (4255) Urkunde Foto    18,012 ¦  2:22.43  777.¦ 5:04.28  773.¦ 7:48.24  780.¦12:20.22  773.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.20  756.¦ 1:39.11  759.¦ 1:58.01  798.¦ 3:48.20  772.¦
M1        1901. Christoph Martin       1967 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   5:48.05,1  (2861) Urkunde Foto    18,571 ¦  2:21.31 1917.¦ 5:08.13 1970.¦ 7:33.44 1913.¦11:42.20 1848.¦
                Team20km/h                                                                                              ¦  1:31.31 1744.¦ 1:39.02 1891.¦ 1:31.45 1401.¦ 3:07.43 1462.¦
FM1         71. Christoph Patricia     1965 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   4:30.14,4  (2862) Urkunde Foto    18,571 ¦  2:21.31   61.¦ 5:08.13   67.¦ 7:33.43   65.¦11:42.18   67.¦
                Team20km/h                                                                                              ¦  1:31.30   48.¦ 1:39.01   61.¦ 1:31.46   40.¦ 3:07.45   51.¦
M3          69. Stieberger Josef       1944 D-Egling              13:10.55,5   4:01.33,9  (1938) Urkunde Foto    18,054 ¦  2:25.35   64.¦ 5:16.04   73.¦ 8:00.52   76.¦12:22.57   73.¦
                Flash 07                                                                                                ¦  1:43.53   75.¦ 1:54.04   81.¦ 2:08.49   83.¦ 3:47.01   68.¦
M1        1813. Leidl Robert           1960 D-Ehekirchen          12:23.11,5   5:22.22,1  (3888) Urkunde Foto    19,214 ¦  2:12.33 1545.¦ 4:42.49 1659.¦ 7:17.56 1799.¦11:31.03 1809.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.49 1353.¦ 1:32.57 1710.¦ 1:44.53 1857.¦ 3:27.27 1776.¦
M1        1746. Flohr Robert           1968 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,1   5:07.06,7  (2934) Urkunde Foto    19,617 ¦  2:11.44 1493.¦ 4:35.03 1471.¦ 7:07.24 1689.¦11:24.06 1767.¦
                bergfahren.com                                                                                          ¦  1:29.05 1610.¦ 1:28.46 1447.¦ 1:46.47 1894.¦ 3:32.34 1833.¦
AK         537. Götz Daniel            1976 D-Ehingen             10:46.35,9   3:35.56,6  (1497) Urkunde Foto    22,084 ¦  2:08.32  611.¦ 4:26.11  567.¦ 6:24.15  500.¦ 9:55.31  508.¦
                infera.com                                                                                              ¦  1:27.50  677.¦ 1:23.19  486.¦ 1:17.00  307.¦ 2:56.30  566.¦
M1        1130. Kopp Uwe               1969 D-Ehingen             10:46.07,6   3:45.18,2  (1908) Urkunde Foto    22,100 ¦  2:05.20 1106.¦ 4:26.17 1241.¦ 6:23.47 1053.¦ 9:57.05 1082.¦
                Bergfahren.de                                                                                           ¦  1:17.50  684.¦ 1:25.21 1201.¦ 1:16.26  482.¦ 2:46.28  932.¦
M1        1747. Kuhn Johny             1964 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,7   5:07.07,3  (1909) Urkunde Foto    19,616 ¦  2:11.59 1505.¦ 4:35.07 1473.¦ 7:08.10 1697.¦11:24.53 1774.¦
                Bergfahren.de                                                                                           ¦  1:29.19 1627.¦ 1:28.50 1452.¦ 1:47.34 1914.¦ 3:33.14 1835.¦
M1        1556. Moll Karl-Josef        1962 D-Ehingen             11:37.39,1   4:36.49,7  (1808) Urkunde Foto    20,468 ¦  2:12.35 1548.¦ 4:33.18 1426.¦ 6:56.36 1576.¦10:54.25 1582.¦
                Mogu Racing Team                                                                                        ¦  1:28.48 1594.¦ 1:22.43  941.¦ 1:36.11 1604.¦ 3:13.12 1562.¦
M1        1722. Rybinski Dieter        1965 D-Ehingen             12:02.45,8   5:01.56,4   (393) Urkunde Foto    19,757 ¦  2:09.05 1339.¦ 4:37.18 1513.¦ 7:01.35 1641.¦11:16.57 1722.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.06 1469.¦ 1:28.34 1437.¦ 1:38.18 1676.¦ 3:25.30 1756.¦
M3          38. Schwarz Hermann        1942 D-Ehingen             11:43.33,9   2:34.12,3  (4183) Urkunde Foto    20,296 ¦  2:24.46   63.¦ 5:01.41   57.¦ 7:21.37   51.¦10:57.30   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.16   60.¦ 1:39.30   59.¦ 1:40.57   46.¦ 2:59.52   31.¦
M1         949. Selig Rainer           1968 D-Ehingen             10:23.10,2   3:22.20,8  (1499) Urkunde Foto    22,915 ¦  2:08.41 1323.¦ 4:19.43 1059.¦ 6:21.00 1008.¦ 9:46.13  978.¦
                infera.com                                                                                              ¦  1:27.58 1532.¦ 1:23.12  991.¦ 1:29.02 1235.¦ 2:48.20  988.¦
M1         922. Rudolph Heiko          1962 D-Ehringshausen       10:19.42,5   3:18.53,1   (813) Urkunde Foto    23,043 ¦  2:05.25 1114.¦ 4:23.22 1164.¦ 6:29.23 1143.¦ 9:42.43  934.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:23.29 1164.¦ 1:24.04 1087.¦ 1:23.32  921.¦ 2:29.07  494.¦
AK         442. Bertram Martin         1982 D-Eichenau            10:11.58,4   3:01.19,1  (1873) Urkunde Foto    23,334 ¦  1:57.25  354.¦ 4:10.32  417.¦ 6:33.14  564.¦ 9:38.40  456.¦
                Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                           ¦  1:18.48  428.¦ 1:18.39  349.¦ 1:42.23  741.¦ 2:35.03  378.¦
M1         715. Schwedler Peter        1958 D-Eisenach             9:54.46,5   2:53.57,1  (4185) Urkunde Foto    24,009 ¦  1:59.16  718.¦ 4:06.21  687.¦ 6:04.43  719.¦ 9:19.16  714.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.59  623.¦ 1:19.07  638.¦ 1:20.18  713.¦ 2:39.32  768.¦
M1        1943. Abt Christian          1971 D-Eislingen           13:02.08,3   6:01.18,9   (535) Urkunde Foto    18,257 ¦  2:13.39 1606.¦ 4:48.58 1765.¦ 7:29.23 1883.¦12:11.52 1958.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:31.29 1740.¦ 1:40.38 1932.¦ 1:52.52 1998.¦ 3:56.11 1981.¦
AK         608. Grosse Michael Sven    1976 D-Eislingen           11:11.23,2   4:00.43,9  (1954) Urkunde Foto    21,269 ¦  2:08.09  600.¦ 4:31.03  620.¦ 6:43.16  614.¦10:25.50  609.¦
                GroRo - Extrem                                                                                          ¦  1:26.03  631.¦ 1:30.15  667.¦ 1:31.44  625.¦ 2:47.49  489.¦
M1        1674. Mundorff Matthias      1972 D-Eislingen           11:54.38,4   4:53.49,0   (539) Urkunde Foto    19,982 ¦  2:12.32 1543.¦ 4:37.19 1514.¦ 7:11.25 1740.¦11:05.53 1657.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:32.48 1796.¦ 1:33.17 1725.¦ 1:50.43 1962.¦ 3:13.41 1579.¦
M2         409. Mürder Thomas          1957 D-Eislingen           12:51.33,0   5:06.13,1  (1413) Urkunde Foto    18,508 ¦  2:13.37  289.¦ 4:41.34  299.¦ 7:27.21  390.¦11:57.23  413.¦
                Team Staufen                                                                                            ¦  1:29.14  284.¦ 1:33.35  335.¦ 2:06.42  482.¦ 3:50.45  442.¦
AK         667. Rauscher Jörg          1980 D-Eislingen           11:39.11,8   4:28.32,5   (540) Urkunde Foto    20,423 ¦  2:07.21  578.¦ 4:31.32  625.¦ 6:50.22  651.¦10:59.32  683.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:23.48  564.¦ 1:27.49  610.¦ 1:31.29  622.¦ 3:16.02  684.¦
AK         617. Seitz Rainer           1981 D-Eislingen           11:13.57,6   4:03.18,3   (541) Urkunde Foto    21,188 ¦  2:06.22  552.¦ 4:27.49  584.¦ 6:53.49  674.¦10:31.33  631.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:25.01  603.¦ 1:30.01  659.¦ 1:27.34  555.¦ 2:51.13  524.¦
M1         696. Bauer Siegfried        1961 D-Elchingen            9:53.16,9   2:52.27,5  (3382) Urkunde Foto    24,069 ¦  2:06.06 1168.¦ 4:15.20  925.¦ 6:12.53  858.¦ 9:17.35  700.¦
                Ulle Fanclub                                                                                            ¦  1:22.32 1082.¦ 1:22.26  914.¦ 1:23.13  906.¦ 2:34.41  649.¦
M1        1736. Giesen Thomas          1966 D-Elsdorf             12:06.21,9   5:05.32,5  (3648) Urkunde Foto    19,659 ¦  2:18.21 1811.¦ 4:49.42 1777.¦ 7:17.35 1795.¦11:24.18 1772.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.19 1892.¦ 1:34.49 1779.¦ 1:43.09 1808.¦ 3:30.26 1810.¦
M1         497. Hofmann Thomas         1967 D-Elsenfeld            9:28.32,8   2:27.43,4  (1173) Urkunde Foto    25,116 ¦  1:51.19  302.¦ 3:54.23  357.¦ 5:46.22  451.¦ 8:54.09  499.¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:12.51  351.¦ 1:16.48  452.¦ 1:18.53  618.¦ 2:32.50  592.¦
M1        1816. Menzel Hans-Martin     1960 D-Elsterwerda         12:24.04,5   5:23.15,1  (1435) Urkunde Foto    19,191 ¦  2:14.50 1662.¦ 4:55.05 1850.¦ 7:29.35 1886.¦11:38.30 1836.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:31.06 1724.¦ 1:40.37 1931.¦ 1:52.43 1994.¦ 3:30.32 1812.¦
M3          32. Raum Bernd             1946 D-Elsterwerda         11:28.05,4   2:18.43,8  (1436) Urkunde Foto    20,753 ¦  2:11.36   27.¦ 4:32.42   27.¦ 6:50.19   28.¦10:43.34   32.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:31.49   37.¦ 1:32.35   41.¦ 1:42.10   48.¦ 3:18.44   50.¦
M2          97. Regenberg Eberhard     1950 D-Emden               10:06.30,6   2:21.10,7  (4079) Urkunde Foto    23,544 ¦  2:04.11  140.¦ 4:18.59  139.¦ 6:21.41  142.¦ 9:30.47   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.37  166.¦ 1:25.46  182.¦ 1:27.39  171.¦ 2:38.12   87.¦
M1        1667. Hofmann Alfred         1970 D-Emertsham           11:53.06,2   4:52.16,8  (1906) Urkunde Foto    20,025 ¦  2:16.32 1733.¦ 4:46.48 1739.¦ 7:09.17 1714.¦11:07.57 1673.¦
                Bayernexpress                                                                                           ¦  1:34.28 1867.¦ 1:34.56 1783.¦ 1:42.09 1785.¦ 3:19.29 1659.¦
M1        1278. Herting Andreas        1968 D-Emmerting           11:02.34,7   4:01.45,3  (1298) Urkunde Foto    21,552 ¦  2:05.47 1143.¦ 4:26.15 1240.¦ 6:45.14 1413.¦10:21.19 1320.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:22.52 1115.¦ 1:24.21 1119.¦ 1:29.50 1295.¦ 2:46.59  944.¦
M1         590. Fischer Kurt           1960 D-Empfingen            9:41.20,0   2:40.30,6  (3618) Urkunde Foto    24,564 ¦  1:54.13  445.¦ 3:56.43  435.¦ 5:49.28  500.¦ 9:04.07  581.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.46  468.¦ 1:17.25  520.¦ 1:24.14  966.¦ 2:46.26  931.¦
M1        1657. Berzl Johann           1961 D-Engelthal           11:51.36,9   4:50.47,5  (3487) Urkunde Foto    20,067 ¦  2:14.58 1669.¦ 4:39.45 1591.¦ 7:02.29 1652.¦11:05.56 1658.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.12 1814.¦ 1:30.21 1563.¦ 1:41.01 1758.¦ 3:19.16 1653.¦
M1        1085. Rupp Thomas            1959 D-Engstingen          10:41.44,8   3:40.55,4   (877) Urkunde Foto    22,251 ¦  2:06.47 1206.¦ 4:22.37 1136.¦ 6:19.12  984.¦10:01.53 1123.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:26.17 1390.¦ 1:26.12 1272.¦ 1:25.37 1041.¦ 3:01.32 1331.¦
M1        1671. Zywietz Volker         1958 D-Ennigerloh          11:53.37,9   4:52.48,5  (1344) Urkunde Foto    20,010 ¦  2:12.40 1553.¦ 4:42.17 1652.¦ 7:04.39 1668.¦11:08.17 1675.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:31.21 1733.¦ 1:34.58 1784.¦ 1:42.54 1803.¦ 3:23.36 1733.¦
AK         768. Lambert Ralf           1974 D-Eppelborn           13:03.50,4   5:53.11,1  (3881) Urkunde Foto    18,218 ¦  2:26.45  791.¦ 5:05.28  776.¦ 7:48.44  781.¦12:13.00  769.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.37  773.¦ 1:38.39  754.¦ 1:50.37  782.¦ 3:40.03  764.¦
M1         691. Leinenbach Herbert     1959 D-Eppelborn            9:52.34,5   2:51.45,1  (3889) Urkunde Foto    24,098 ¦  1:58.51  689.¦ 4:09.15  770.¦ 6:10.16  808.¦ 9:19.03  711.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.48  766.¦ 1:21.44  851.¦ 1:20.43  742.¦ 2:31.29  547.¦
M1         863. Krebs Andreas          1970 D-Eppstein            10:12.06,1   3:11.16,7  (2943) Urkunde Foto    23,329 ¦  1:50.42  274.¦ 3:55.01  377.¦ 5:48.13  485.¦ 9:32.48  849.¦
                Bike-Loft.de                                                                                            ¦  1:12.02  304.¦ 1:16.52  462.¦ 1:17.55  554.¦ 3:11.35 1532.¦
AK         433. Friedrich Robert       1976 D-Erding              10:09.08,1   2:58.28,8  (1550) Urkunde Foto    23,443 ¦  1:59.21  396.¦ 4:11.21  427.¦ 6:15.25  454.¦ 9:31.41  434.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:18.25  413.¦ 1:24.02  512.¦ 1:28.06  568.¦ 2:43.22  458.¦
M1        1431. Pflister Thomas        1965 D-Erding              11:19.10,6   4:18.21,2  (1552) Urkunde Foto    21,025 ¦  2:11.08 1463.¦ 4:27.55 1274.¦ 6:47.32 1438.¦10:39.08 1477.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:29.41 1651.¦ 1:31.14 1621.¦ 1:33.57 1507.¦ 3:13.19 1566.¦
M2         341. Schneider Dieter       1949 D-Erding              12:01.10,0   4:15.50,1  (1553) Urkunde Foto    19,801 ¦  2:21.23  393.¦ 4:53.47  374.¦ 7:23.47  376.¦11:16.48  346.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:37.58  414.¦ 1:36.36  377.¦ 1:43.09  385.¦ 3:03.44  247.¦
M1        1966. Zehner Marco           1966 D-Erding              13:12.40,7   6:11.51,3  (4399) Urkunde Foto    18,014 ¦  2:23.07 1954.¦ 5:09.47 1982.¦ 7:52.11 2001.¦12:17.25 1975.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.34 1964.¦ 1:43.28 1996.¦ 1:47.06 1902.¦ 3:38.25 1888.¦
M1        1507. Fritz Thomas           1970 D-Erfurt              11:30.05,1   4:29.15,7  (3632) Urkunde Foto    20,693 ¦  2:14.11 1632.¦ 4:45.19 1717.¦ 7:01.18 1635.¦10:43.40 1507.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.41 1584.¦ 1:32.43 1697.¦ 1:34.00 1512.¦ 2:53.21 1131.¦
M1        1906. Stangner Thomas        1963 D-Erfurt              12:49.46,7   5:48.57,3  (4219) Urkunde Foto    18,550 ¦  2:21.07 1906.¦ 5:01.17 1917.¦ 7:41.06 1948.¦11:55.50 1915.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.24 2010.¦ 1:40.55 1936.¦ 1:50.28 1957.¦ 3:30.16 1805.¦
M1         DNF  Henrichs Michael       1970 D-Erkelenz             6:26.52,8     Gasteig  (1110)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.06 2003.¦ 5:33.13 2098.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:38.43 1995.¦ 1:54.32 2093.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1921. Homboch Heico          1971 D-Erkelenz            12:54.06,9   5:53.17,5  (1111) Urkunde Foto    18,446 ¦  2:28.47 2060.¦ 5:24.37 2081.¦ 8:05.58 2048.¦11:55.15 1909.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:37.23 1956.¦ 1:45.40 2025.¦ 1:39.22 1715.¦ 3:05.27 1422.¦
M1         443. Wenzel Dirk            1965 D-Erkrath              9:21.35,0   2:20.45,6  (4355) Urkunde Foto    25,428 ¦  1:58.56  692.¦ 4:04.38  640.¦ 5:53.12  557.¦ 8:47.37  452.¦
                Cyclingclub Düsseldorf                                                                                  ¦  1:14.38  455.¦ 1:17.26  525.¦ 1:14.12  366.¦ 2:24.23  388.¦
FAK         44. Beckmann Ulrike        1977 D-Erlangen            12:45.22,8   4:26.42,3  (1367) Urkunde Foto    18,657 ¦  2:33.25   48.¦ 5:17.56   47.¦ 7:49.56   46.¦11:51.19   44.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:43.09   47.¦ 1:42.43   43.¦ 1:43.52   44.¦ 3:17.37   42.¦
M2         354. Engmann Ingo           1956 D-Erlangen            12:08.01,8   4:22.41,9  (1368) Urkunde Foto    19,614 ¦  2:21.28  394.¦ 5:04.34  415.¦ 7:33.43  408.¦11:27.15  371.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:33.20  357.¦ 1:38.05  396.¦ 1:45.13  402.¦ 3:10.04  294.¦
AK         726. Löwel Jörg             1987 D-Erlangen            12:07.04,3   4:56.25,0  (1388) Urkunde Foto    19,640 ¦  2:16.50  732.¦ 5:01.13  765.¦ 7:22.44  744.¦11:09.37  702.¦
                Team Fortuna                                                                                            ¦  1:27.54  681.¦ 1:35.32  726.¦ 1:25.45  510.¦ 2:49.56  511.¦
M2         246. Seidl Rudolf           1955 D-Erlangen            11:17.54,2   3:32.34,3  (4193) Urkunde Foto    21,064 ¦  2:12.58  282.¦ 4:37.06  265.¦ 6:40.56  210.¦10:32.58  247.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.07  158.¦ 1:32.06  316.¦ 1:32.28  239.¦ 3:16.45  337.¦
AK         447. Steffens Jürgen        1975 D-Erlangen            10:14.33,9   3:03.54,6   (803) Urkunde Foto    23,235 ¦  1:50.33  207.¦ 3:49.34  199.¦ 5:57.35  350.¦ 9:35.38  446.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.34  231.¦ 1:14.30  223.¦ 1:35.42  684.¦ 3:04.53  627.¦
M1        1673. Strecker Ralph         1968 D-Erlangen            11:54.24,5   4:53.35,1  (1371) Urkunde Foto    19,988 ¦  2:19.05 1841.¦ 5:01.07 1915.¦ 7:17.15 1790.¦11:09.49 1683.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:30.54 1716.¦ 1:34.32 1768.¦ 1:28.48 1218.¦ 3:06.53 1454.¦
M1        1218. Terhar Volker          1963 D-Erlangen            10:54.37,4   3:53.48,0  (4263) Urkunde Foto    21,814 ¦  2:05.50 1149.¦ 4:24.50 1204.¦ 6:29.10 1139.¦10:09.32 1211.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.09 1138.¦ 1:24.01 1086.¦ 1:26.56 1114.¦ 2:52.57 1121.¦
M1        1838. De Graaf Jos           1970 D-Eschelbronn         12:32.03,1   5:31.13,7  (3556) Urkunde Foto    18,988 ¦  2:25.34 2006.¦ 5:03.19 1932.¦ 7:27.33 1877.¦11:42.50 1849.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.52 1943.¦ 1:40.16 1920.¦ 1:43.39 1819.¦ 3:41.13 1909.¦
M1         241. Müller Dirk            1965 D-Eschenburg           8:52.46,2   1:51.56,8   (812) Urkunde Foto    26,803 ¦  1:51.13  298.¦ 3:49.25  267.¦ 5:32.31  259.¦ 8:21.16  258.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:13.30  380.¦ 1:14.05  273.¦ 1:14.56  398.¦ 2:20.46  311.¦
M2          85. Gassmann Rigobert      1957 D-Eschwege             9:56.21,9   2:11.02,0  (1467) Urkunde Foto    23,945 ¦  1:54.46   45.¦ 4:01.36   57.¦ 5:58.53   73.¦ 9:20.15   84.¦
                Eschweger TSV                                                                                           ¦  1:14.56   40.¦ 1:20.57  104.¦ 1:22.41   97.¦ 2:47.01  130.¦
AK         397. Gassmann Timon         1989 D-Eschwege             9:54.31,4   2:43.52,1  (1468) Urkunde Foto    24,019 ¦  2:00.07  424.¦ 4:07.38  392.¦ 6:02.50  384.¦ 9:18.45  398.¦
                Eschweger TSV                                                                                           ¦  1:18.40  416.¦ 1:20.50  413.¦ 1:22.02  430.¦ 2:44.50  467.¦
M1        1319. Klöpfel Volker         1960 D-Eschwege            11:06.53,5   4:06.04,1  (2962) Urkunde Foto    21,412 ¦  2:11.59 1506.¦ 4:32.41 1411.¦ 6:51.01 1491.¦10:27.31 1375.¦
                BSG SCA Witzenhausen                                                                                    ¦  1:29.05 1609.¦ 1:31.07 1618.¦ 1:38.56 1701.¦ 3:03.20 1368.¦
M1         100. Kropp Marsel           1967 D-Eschweiler           8:21.42,9   1:20.53,5   (109) Urkunde Foto    28,462 ¦  1:39.33   26.¦ 3:34.04   25.¦ 5:05.22   34.¦ 7:48.41   96.¦
                Team Kohlscheid                                                                                         ¦  1:00.51   26.¦ 1:11.42   88.¦ 1:02.27   52.¦ 2:17.00  243.¦
AK         124. Vogel Karsten          1978 D-Eschweiler           8:31.44,9   1:21.05,6  (1397) Urkunde Foto    27,904 ¦  1:43.03   70.¦ 3:37.11   69.¦ 5:15.30   91.¦ 7:59.30  126.¦
                Team Kohlscheid                                                                                         ¦  1:04.26   70.¦ 1:11.14   72.¦ 1:10.22  167.¦ 2:15.18  166.¦
M1        1912. Wilhelms Thomas        1963 D-Eschweiler          12:51.27,4   5:50.38,0  (4368) Urkunde Foto    18,510 ¦  2:27.37 2039.¦ 5:17.42 2041.¦ 7:48.34 1985.¦11:53.24 1901.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.43 2018.¦ 1:45.54 2027.¦ 1:41.48 1774.¦ 3:25.22 1755.¦
M2         211. Kaiser Erwin           1955 D-Eslarn              11:05.03,1   3:19.43,2  (2877) Urkunde Foto    21,472 ¦  2:07.19  189.¦ 4:31.53  227.¦ 6:42.18  214.¦10:19.11  209.¦
                TSV Eslarn                                                                                              ¦  1:25.12  198.¦ 1:31.58  312.¦ 1:28.39  185.¦ 2:56.17  196.¦
M1        1366. Kaiser Peter           1963 D-Eslarn              11:12.02,9   4:11.13,5  (2878) Urkunde Foto    21,248 ¦  2:07.07 1224.¦ 4:26.35 1246.¦ 6:41.31 1341.¦10:09.25 1210.¦
                TSV Eslarn                                                                                              ¦  1:25.50 1354.¦ 1:29.24 1496.¦ 1:31.42 1398.¦ 2:47.21  957.¦
M1        1125. Simon Thomas           1965 D-Espenau             10:45.53,8   3:45.04,4  (1750) Urkunde Foto    22,108 ¦  2:02.22  915.¦ 4:11.16  831.¦ 6:08.17  778.¦ 9:53.53 1044.¦
                Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                              ¦  1:16.01  552.¦ 1:17.15  504.¦ 1:11.59  273.¦ 2:54.29 1169.¦
M1         123. Blum Ralf              1970 D-Essen                8:28.48,3   1:27.58,9   (454) Urkunde Foto    28,065 ¦  1:48.40  205.¦ 3:45.07  180.¦ 5:22.40  154.¦ 7:56.11  124.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:09.54  210.¦ 1:12.55  141.¦ 1:08.50  171.¦ 2:07.32  109.¦
M1         DNF  Haschke Markus         1970 D-Essen                5:18.39,4  Jaufenpass   (457)         Foto       --- ¦  1:45.08  101.¦ 3:42.22  104.¦ 5:18.39  122.¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:06.08   94.¦ 1:13.36  203.¦ 1:08.05  143.¦    ----  ----¦
FAK         10. Haschke Melanie        1974 D-Essen               10:15.46,6   1:57.06,1   (458) Urkunde Foto    23,190 ¦  2:05.23    9.¦ 4:23.08   12.¦ 6:23.08   12.¦ 9:35.48   10.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:25.25   15.¦ 1:27.29   17.¦ 1:28.03   19.¦ 2:39.26   11.¦
M2         DNF  Herschbach Alfred      1956 D-Essen                4:39.36,5     Brenner  (2885)         Foto       --- ¦  2:05.31  164.¦ 4:39.36  283.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                          ¦  1:23.33  165.¦ 1:34.53  355.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Heupel Sven            1969 D-Essen                6:38.25,5     Gasteig  (1183)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.43 2126.¦ 5:40.19 2113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:50.51 2122.¦ 1:58.18 2108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1325. Kernebeck Andreas      1963 D-Essen               11:07.45,8   4:06.56,4  (2886) Urkunde Foto    21,384 ¦  2:08.12 1300.¦ 4:36.49 1504.¦ 6:44.01 1395.¦10:22.40 1329.¦
                TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                          ¦  1:25.58 1367.¦ 1:30.32 1580.¦ 1:26.13 1079.¦ 3:01.31 1330.¦
M2          42. Lippke Wolfgang        1952 D-Essen                9:28.18,7   1:42.58,8   (459) Urkunde Foto    25,127 ¦  1:54.13   42.¦ 4:00.15   46.¦ 5:47.18   40.¦ 8:53.09   42.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:15.25   47.¦ 1:20.43  101.¦ 1:15.49   37.¦ 2:34.11   66.¦
M1         DNF  Palluk-Riethues Sascha 1966 D-Essen                6:29.26,7     Gasteig  (1187)         Foto       --- ¦  2:42.14 2134.¦ 5:43.08 2117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:52.07 2128.¦ 1:59.20 2111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         644. Schön Michael          1972 D-Essen                9:47.02,4   2:46.13,0  (4166) Urkunde Foto    24,325 ¦  1:53.49  424.¦ 3:58.55  489.¦ 5:52.02  540.¦ 9:10.05  635.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.17  503.¦ 1:18.10  574.¦ 1:23.12  905.¦ 2:46.29  934.¦
M1         DNF  Schulte Bernd          1958 D-Essen                8:35.04,6 St.Leonhard  (4179)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.52 2045.¦ 5:09.47 1981.¦ 7:47.49 1980.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.36 1993.¦ 1:45.17 2018.¦ 1:53.52 2009.¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         12. Utsch Christina        1970 D-Essen                9:35.09,7   1:16.29,6   (464) Urkunde Foto    24,827 ¦  1:59.07   13.¦ 4:05.05   12.¦ 5:56.11   13.¦ 8:58.14   13.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:20.20   17.¦ 1:19.17   13.¦ 1:20.50   17.¦ 2:32.53   17.¦
M1         DNF  Wiegers Markus         1969 D-Essen                2:05.39,5      Kühtai   (465)         Foto       --- ¦  2:05.39 1131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:26.17 1389.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK          91. Danker Tobias          1977 D-Esslingen            8:20.53,8   1:10.14,5  (1126) Urkunde Foto    28,508 ¦  1:41.16   50.¦ 3:34.56   43.¦ 5:03.18   39.¦ 7:49.50   95.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:03.47   58.¦ 1:10.08   47.¦ 1:00.04   41.¦ 2:19.35  215.¦
M1        1501. Hemminger Hans-Jörg    1971 D-Esslingen           11:28.01,3   4:27.11,9   (892) Urkunde Foto    20,755 ¦  1:58.44  683.¦ 4:05.49  667.¦ 6:25.56 1090.¦10:46.39 1522.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:16.44  609.¦ 1:20.07  737.¦ 1:40.26 1746.¦ 3:35.09 1852.¦
AK         109. Kilgus Benjamin        1978 D-Esslingen            8:27.54,4   1:17.15,1   (894) Urkunde Foto    28,115 ¦  1:45.35  116.¦ 3:43.02  113.¦ 5:24.04  137.¦ 7:56.13  108.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:07.34  129.¦ 1:12.20  106.¦ 1:10.58  183.¦ 2:07.02  102.¦
M1         456. Kotte Adrian           1970 D-Esslingen            9:24.04,1   2:23.14,7  (2837) Urkunde Foto    25,316 ¦  1:53.14  398.¦ 3:57.34  461.¦ 5:52.28  545.¦ 8:49.46  464.¦
                Team Esslingen                                                                                          ¦  1:14.46  467.¦ 1:18.11  575.¦ 1:24.39  985.¦ 2:25.43  431.¦
AK         592. Vollstädt Steffen      1976 D-Esslingen           11:04.24,5   3:53.45,2   (898) Urkunde Foto    21,492 ¦  2:02.58  483.¦ 4:28.02  585.¦ 6:53.27  672.¦10:20.41  600.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:23.14  552.¦ 1:28.54  635.¦ 1:28.11  574.¦ 2:42.21  449.¦
M2         365. Batton Thomas          1954 D-Ettlingen           12:14.46,1   4:29.26,2   (399) Urkunde Foto    19,434 ¦  2:14.35  306.¦ 4:39.44  284.¦ 7:10.24  336.¦11:33.10  379.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:35.38  392.¦ 1:36.30  375.¦ 1:52.31  446.¦ 3:55.45  450.¦
AK         308. Georg Thomas           1973 D-Ettlingen            9:31.05,3   2:20.26,0  (3352) Urkunde Foto    25,004 ¦  2:01.24  451.¦ 4:07.55  396.¦ 6:01.09  372.¦ 8:57.42  318.¦
                Tri-Team Ettlingen                                                                                      ¦  1:16.34  364.¦ 1:20.02  387.¦ 1:15.33  272.¦ 2:22.37  246.¦
M1        1920. Neumann Edgar          1960 D-Eutingen im Gäu     12:53.56,1   5:53.06,7  (3987) Urkunde Foto    18,451 ¦  2:22.28 1941.¦ 5:06.25 1958.¦ 7:52.51 2005.¦12:07.29 1942.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.27 1960.¦ 1:44.37 2008.¦ 1:58.08 2043.¦ 3:37.33 1879.¦
M1         DNF  Sprave Horst Karl      1960 D-Farchant             5:07.11,0     Brenner   (848)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.49 2044.¦ 5:07.11 1962.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:47.53 2108.¦ 1:48.00 2050.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         284. Gürster Klaus          1957 D-Feldkirchen         11:33.11,2   3:47.51,3  (3685) Urkunde Foto    20,600 ¦  2:27.01  442.¦ 5:18.59  463.¦ 7:27.16  389.¦10:51.19  292.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.15  384.¦ 1:48.34  472.¦ 1:26.15  143.¦ 2:38.25   90.¦
AK         373. Kostrzynski Julian     1991 D-Fellbach             9:49.04,8   2:38.25,5  (3847) Urkunde Foto    24,241 ¦  1:58.30  376.¦ 4:04.42  362.¦ 6:01.14  373.¦ 9:14.32  377.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.22  287.¦ 1:18.05  326.¦ 1:18.27  346.¦ 2:36.39  393.¦
AK         398. Roth Thomas            1975 D-Feuchtwangen         9:54.55,5   2:44.16,2  (3124) Urkunde Foto    24,003 ¦  1:56.38  345.¦ 4:06.17  372.¦ 6:10.52  429.¦ 9:20.56  404.¦
                Pro Sport - Contra Commerz                                                                              ¦  1:17.50  399.¦ 1:23.22  489.¦ 1:26.38  538.¦ 2:40.48  434.¦
M1         DNF  Schultes Michael       1963 D-Fichtenau            9:21.25,6 St.Leonhard  (1214)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.11 2062.¦ 5:46.42 2123.¦ 8:32.35 2085.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:48.53 2114.¦ 2:08.53 2128.¦ 2:04.06 2067.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         388. Brausse Roy            1976 D-Fichtenberg          9:52.12,3   2:41.33,0   (992) Urkunde Foto    24,113 ¦  1:56.35  342.¦ 4:00.07  305.¦ 5:59.50  363.¦ 9:19.50  401.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.55  430.¦ 1:18.25  342.¦ 1:26.48  541.¦ 2:50.27  517.¦
FM1         65. Unser Bärbel           1963 D-Fichtenberg         12:31.28,8   4:12.48,7   (997) Urkunde Foto    19,002 ¦  2:24.12   67.¦ 5:09.25   68.¦ 7:39.25   69.¦11:35.09   64.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:34.24   58.¦ 1:43.18   78.¦ 1:44.22   69.¦ 3:11.50   55.¦
M1         874. Vischer Uli            1959 D-Fichtenberg         10:14.02,8   3:13.13,4   (998) Urkunde Foto    23,255 ¦  1:57.48  635.¦ 4:09.18  772.¦ 6:13.02  865.¦ 9:35.22  873.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.34  750.¦ 1:22.47  949.¦ 1:31.33 1392.¦ 2:44.17  878.¦
M1        1345. Traub Thomas           1967 D-Filderstadt         11:09.22,8   4:08.33,4  (3317) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:12.59 1572.¦ 4:33.58 1441.¦ 6:50.29 1481.¦10:23.11 1335.¦
                Team Cati und Winny                                                                                     ¦  1:25.52 1359.¦ 1:28.04 1418.¦ 1:31.01 1356.¦ 2:49.34 1025.¦
FM2        DNF  Vogelsang Ulrike       1956 D-Filderstadt          6:36.14,2     Gasteig  (4318)         Foto       --- ¦  2:43.50    9.¦ 5:51.30    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:53.09    9.¦ 1:57.56    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FAK         41. Bachmaier Maria        1977 D-Finsing             12:28.55,0   4:10.14,5  (1042) Urkunde Foto    19,067 ¦  2:20.27   38.¦ 4:54.14   38.¦ 7:30.58   43.¦11:38.41   43.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:41.28   46.¦ 1:38.32   39.¦ 1:43.58   45.¦ 3:19.35   43.¦
M1        1637. Schäfer Peter          1969 D-Fischbach           11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1726) Urkunde Foto    20,149 ¦  2:08.35 1319.¦ 4:45.27 1719.¦ 7:03.51 1662.¦11:03.34 1644.¦
                Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                     ¦  1:26.26 1399.¦ 1:34.51 1780.¦ 1:37.00 1630.¦ 3:17.08 1625.¦
M1        1969. Sammet Reinhold        1966 D-Flintsbach          13:13.18,4   6:12.29,0  (4121) Urkunde Foto    18,000 ¦  1:58.52  690.¦ 4:23.03 1152.¦ 7:10.47 1733.¦12:14.33 1964.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.45  763.¦ 1:30.16 1556.¦ 1:56.58 2032.¦ 4:05.47 1998.¦
M1        1718. Buchwald Jörn          1972 D-Floh-Seligenthal    12:02.22,9   5:01.33,5   (853) Urkunde Foto    19,767 ¦  2:14.07 1629.¦ 4:51.38 1804.¦ 7:17.16 1791.¦11:18.14 1734.¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:29.53 1663.¦ 1:36.11 1810.¦ 1:41.45 1773.¦ 3:19.08 1650.¦
M2         125. Werner Hans            1954 D-Frankenthal         10:19.38,3   2:34.18,4  (4356) Urkunde Foto    23,045 ¦  2:06.57  183.¦ 4:19.37  144.¦ 6:23.10  146.¦ 9:41.29  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.46  131.¦ 1:22.41  123.¦ 1:26.24  149.¦ 2:46.22  127.¦
M1         705. Willersinn Gerd        1961 D-Frankenthal          9:54.10,6   2:53.21,2  (1693) Urkunde Foto    24,033 ¦  2:02.09  895.¦ 4:08.06  733.¦ 6:04.22  712.¦ 9:19.30  718.¦
                Willersinn u. Lang                                                                                      ¦  1:19.23  819.¦ 1:19.15  657.¦ 1:22.36  861.¦ 2:41.29  813.¦
AK         258. Albert Christian       1978 D-Frankfurt            9:15.35,0   2:04.55,7  (3065) Urkunde Foto    25,702 ¦  2:01.20  449.¦ 4:05.12  365.¦ 5:51.14  314.¦ 8:40.06  254.¦
                LAC Veltins Hochsauerland                                                                               ¦  1:11.53  213.¦ 1:14.04  202.¦ 1:09.12  147.¦ 2:14.23  158.¦
M2         282. Burkert Heinz          1949 D-Frankfurt           11:32.20,5   3:47.00,6  (3539) Urkunde Foto    20,625 ¦  2:13.37  289.¦ 4:51.48  359.¦ 7:05.37  318.¦10:42.10  271.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.58  301.¦ 1:31.37  301.¦ 1:31.18  224.¦ 2:59.18  218.¦
M1         473. Hassel Karsten         1968 D-Frankfurt            9:26.57,1   2:26.07,7   (611) Urkunde Foto    25,187 ¦  1:55.20  503.¦ 3:53.38  333.¦ 5:40.48  366.¦ 8:50.57  470.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:15.24  512.¦ 1:13.41  215.¦ 1:15.58  453.¦ 2:44.49  893.¦
M1        1699. Knoch Andreas          1970 D-Frankfurt           11:59.03,3   4:58.13,9  (3834) Urkunde Foto    19,859 ¦  2:12.50 1565.¦ 5:02.51 1925.¦ 7:24.48 1854.¦11:14.41 1710.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57 1530.¦ 1:38.32 1873.¦ 1:32.43 1452.¦ 3:00.45 1314.¦
M1        1237. Kurth Wolfgang         1968 D-Frankfurt           10:56.48,4   3:55.59,0   (810) Urkunde Foto    21,741 ¦  2:04.20 1033.¦ 4:15.31  927.¦ 6:19.05  979.¦10:14.18 1254.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:24.40 1250.¦ 1:23.53 1070.¦ 1:26.37 1096.¦ 3:09.11 1493.¦
M1         DNF  Moll Martin            1964 D-Frankfurt            5:55.14,2     Gasteig  (1576)         Foto       --- ¦  2:16.18 1719.¦ 4:54.18 1841.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                ¦  1:30.10 1690.¦ 1:43.59 2000.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Rosenthal Arndt        1963 D-Frankfurt            8:56.39,1 St.Leonhard  (4110)         Foto       --- ¦  2:30.31 2076.¦ 5:24.31 2080.¦ 8:13.00 2064.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.15 2081.¦ 1:49.55 2070.¦ 2:04.55 2068.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         367. Trenkler Matthias      1979 D-Frankfurt            9:47.23,9   2:36.44,6  (1743) Urkunde Foto    24,310 ¦  2:02.10  468.¦ 4:15.33  463.¦ 6:10.37  425.¦ 9:11.27  366.¦
                Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                      ¦  1:17.28  392.¦ 1:21.38  443.¦ 1:18.04  336.¦ 2:26.05  282.¦
M1         526. Isenberg Andreas       1960 D-Frankfurt am Main    9:32.37,5   2:31.48,1  (1445) Urkunde Foto    24,937 ¦  1:57.07  597.¦ 4:03.29  613.¦ 5:50.49  524.¦ 8:57.47  533.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:15.26  516.¦ 1:17.11  497.¦ 1:14.22  378.¦ 2:34.15  635.¦
M1         287. Winn Ralph             1968 D-Frankfurt am Main    8:58.39,2   1:57.49,8  (3099) Urkunde Foto    26,510 ¦  1:54.12  443.¦ 3:57.02  443.¦ 5:39.49  351.¦ 8:25.26  289.¦
                MTBC Wehrheim                                                                                           ¦  1:14.16  428.¦ 1:17.29  529.¦ 1:12.41  311.¦ 2:17.52  252.¦
M1         159. Zewe Marc              1969 D-Frechen              8:40.04,7   1:39.15,3  (3148) Urkunde Foto    27,457 ¦  1:47.52  174.¦ 3:43.46  123.¦ 5:21.42  147.¦ 8:06.59  162.¦
                Radteam Pulheim                                                                                         ¦  1:10.14  223.¦ 1:12.21  113.¦ 1:09.18  185.¦ 2:20.11  303.¦
M1        1760. Hain Jürgen            1966 D-Freiburg            12:09.39,7   5:08.50,3  (3693) Urkunde Foto    19,570 ¦  2:17.46 1784.¦ 4:57.21 1878.¦ 7:18.21 1802.¦11:19.45 1739.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.51 1661.¦ 1:37.40 1851.¦ 1:36.41 1621.¦ 3:13.33 1576.¦
AK         428. Herzog Sebastian       1976 D-Freiburg            10:06.29,3   2:55.50,0  (2803) Urkunde Foto    23,545 ¦  2:11.29  669.¦ 4:28.55  590.¦ 6:21.55  485.¦ 9:29.28  428.¦
                Sebathom                                                                                                ¦  1:24.11  572.¦ 1:26.02  564.¦ 1:19.13  363.¦ 2:31.53  339.¦
M1        1825. Jacob Armin            1965 D-Freiburg            12:27.57,2   5:27.07,8  (3022) Urkunde Foto    19,092 ¦  2:18.15 1810.¦ 4:52.53 1830.¦ 7:24.26 1853.¦11:41.06 1844.¦
                Forstsportverein Baden-Württem                                                                          ¦  1:30.02 1675.¦ 1:39.07 1892.¦ 1:39.41 1726.¦ 3:37.26 1877.¦
AK         355. Pfeiffer Moritz        1982 D-Freiburg             9:43.36,9   2:32.57,6  (1727) Urkunde Foto    24,468 ¦  2:05.37  536.¦ 4:12.31  440.¦ 6:07.03  406.¦ 9:07.33  356.¦
                RIG Freiburg                                                                                            ¦  1:22.29  533.¦ 1:20.32  405.¦ 1:20.09  386.¦ 2:31.13  330.¦
AK          28. Wallauer Jan           1982 D-Freiburg             7:50.33,4     39.54,1   (175) Urkunde Foto    30,347 ¦  1:42.09   56.¦ 3:37.02   53.¦ 5:03.32   42.¦ 7:18.48   29.¦
                RIG Freiburg                                                                                            ¦  1:03.11   53.¦ 1:11.10   67.¦   58.25   26.¦ 1:51.51   19.¦
AK         267. Beck Markus            1974 D-Freilassing          9:19.12,7   2:08.33,4  (2788) Urkunde Foto    25,535 ¦  1:51.39  229.¦ 3:52.09  224.¦ 5:34.45  208.¦ 8:45.22  274.¦
                RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                     ¦  1:13.04  246.¦ 1:14.07  207.¦ 1:12.42  218.¦ 2:33.54  363.¦
AK         338. Friedl Peter           1985 D-Friedberg            9:37.54,8   2:27.15,5  (1164) Urkunde Foto    24,709 ¦  1:58.32  379.¦ 4:03.59  353.¦ 5:54.04  328.¦ 9:01.40  339.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:17.28  390.¦ 1:16.48  279.¦ 1:18.42  352.¦ 2:35.05  379.¦
M1        1017. Küffner Dieter         1964 D-Friedberg           10:32.59,0   3:32.09,6  (3872) Urkunde Foto    22,559 ¦  2:18.05 1802.¦ 4:43.01 1664.¦ 6:47.13 1434.¦ 9:54.24 1052.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.07 1685.¦ 1:34.16 1761.¦ 1:28.24 1192.¦ 2:34.24  638.¦
M1         348. Steinhart Johann       1967 D-Friedberg            9:06.30,7   2:05.41,3  (1168) Urkunde Foto    26,129 ¦  1:47.30  167.¦ 3:45.08  182.¦ 5:26.40  196.¦ 8:32.06  347.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:08.41  162.¦ 1:13.30  183.¦ 1:11.52  269.¦ 2:39.37  769.¦
M1         300. Schädler Otto          1961 D-Friedrichshafen      8:59.23,6   1:58.34,2  (3220) Urkunde Foto    26,474 ¦  1:45.56  119.¦ 3:44.13  151.¦ 5:37.30  329.¦ 8:27.16  308.¦
                RSV - Seerose                                                                                           ¦  1:08.53  173.¦ 1:13.44  227.¦ 1:17.03  502.¦ 2:23.50  370.¦
M1         840. Sonnenburg Bodo        1959 D-Friedrichshof       10:09.19,9   3:08.30,5  (4209) Urkunde Foto    23,435 ¦  2:06.23 1184.¦ 4:20.59 1093.¦ 6:17.40  952.¦ 9:28.27  809.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.48 1025.¦ 1:19.10  649.¦ 1:21.45  813.¦ 2:29.18  495.¦
AK         729. Piekarek Martin        1973 D-Friesenheim         12:07.27,8   4:56.48,5  (4045) Urkunde Foto    19,629 ¦  2:15.00  717.¦ 4:43.53  708.¦ 7:09.29  720.¦11:25.12  735.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.49  735.¦ 1:32.37  706.¦ 1:46.36  761.¦ 3:24.46  723.¦
M3          54. Friedrich Heinz        1947 D-Friolzheim          12:20.33,4   3:11.11,8  (1114) Urkunde Foto    19,282 ¦  2:16.40   39.¦ 4:53.06   51.¦ 7:30.25   56.¦11:31.16   55.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:30.22   31.¦ 1:35.04   47.¦ 1:46.30   60.¦ 3:14.45   46.¦
AK         711. Drumann Dirk           1978 D-Fritzlar            12:00.14,1   4:49.34,8   (899) Urkunde Foto    19,826 ¦  2:13.49  704.¦ 4:42.10  700.¦ 7:07.05  709.¦11:20.53  727.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:27.06  663.¦ 1:31.10  681.¦ 1:43.38  748.¦ 3:22.36  717.¦
M1        1680. Aßmy Bert              1960 D-Fuldatal            11:55.10,1   4:54.20,7  (3353) Urkunde Foto    19,967 ¦  2:08.46 1328.¦ 4:33.07 1421.¦ 6:45.16 1414.¦11:06.48 1666.¦
                Tri-Team Fuldatal                                                                                       ¦  1:28.21 1559.¦ 1:30.46 1597.¦ 1:35.10 1568.¦ 3:35.46 1858.¦
M1        2006. Zelk Peter             1969 D-Fulgenkoppel        13:39.06,1   6:38.16,7  (4400) Urkunde Foto    17,433 ¦  2:31.16 2084.¦ 5:21.29 2061.¦ 8:06.06 2051.¦12:33.19 2004.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.23 2060.¦ 1:49.06 2065.¦ 1:57.54 2039.¦ 3:43.10 1923.¦
M2         304. Hofmann Alois          1950 D-Fünfstetten         11:42.02,6   3:56.42,7   (944) Urkunde Foto    20,340 ¦  2:12.57  281.¦ 4:39.22  278.¦ 7:02.39  304.¦10:57.13  306.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:28.12  271.¦ 1:30.21  269.¦ 1:39.48  341.¦ 3:12.20  305.¦
M1         DNF  Stephan Tobias         1966 D-Fürstenfeldbruck     5:14.44,4     Brenner  (3129)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.57 2029.¦ 5:14.44 2021.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.04 2043.¦ 1:48.08 2051.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         451. Bernhard Max           1965 D-Fürth                9:23.26,4   2:22.37,0  (2979) Urkunde Foto    25,344 ¦  1:58.17  673.¦ 4:08.48  754.¦ 5:59.46  648.¦ 8:49.09  459.¦
                cycle academy                                                                                           ¦  1:18.19  725.¦ 1:20.15  756.¦ 1:15.39  434.¦ 2:19.07  282.¦
M2          58. Daut Ernst             1957 D-Fürth                9:38.32,7   1:53.12,8  (3554) Urkunde Foto    24,682 ¦  1:53.11   35.¦ 4:01.01   53.¦ 5:56.06   63.¦ 9:03.33   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.00   33.¦ 1:19.53   84.¦ 1:18.43   56.¦ 2:33.11   64.¦
AK         604. Radovici Gerald        1980 D-Fürth               11:09.00,8   3:58.21,5  (1939) Urkunde Foto    21,344 ¦  2:07.19  577.¦ 4:32.48  637.¦ 6:32.31  561.¦10:20.08  597.¦
                Frankonian Racing Team                                                                                  ¦  1:24.11  574.¦ 1:27.29  606.¦ 1:20.29  399.¦ 2:58.20  579.¦
M1         575. Schwegler Uwe          1960 D-Fürth                9:39.43,5   2:38.54,1  (1180) Urkunde Foto    24,632 ¦  1:54.23  453.¦ 4:02.26  585.¦ 5:53.39  562.¦ 9:00.18  553.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:18.23  590.¦ 1:19.09  633.¦ 2:32.49  589.¦
AK          71. Voit Wolfgang          1985 D-Fürth                8:13.18,8   1:02.39,5  (1560) Urkunde Foto    28,947 ¦  1:44.04   81.¦ 3:37.14   76.¦ 5:14.51   87.¦ 7:42.01   73.¦
                RSC Fürth                                                                                               ¦  1:04.34   73.¦ 1:10.12   53.¦ 1:08.54  142.¦ 2:00.20   53.¦
M2         137. Christi Bernhard       1957 D-Gablingen           10:27.22,4   2:42.02,5  (2942) Urkunde Foto    22,761 ¦  2:12.51  279.¦ 4:36.23  259.¦ 6:37.56  195.¦ 9:47.21  139.¦
                Bike und Radsport Langweid                                                                              ¦  1:27.40  259.¦ 1:30.22  271.¦ 1:23.12  104.¦ 2:36.58   83.¦
M1        1277. Weiss Karl             1958 D-Gaienhofen          11:02.01,1   4:01.11,7  (4350) Urkunde Foto    21,570 ¦  2:07.18 1236.¦ 4:19.23 1047.¦ 6:35.27 1246.¦10:20.59 1312.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.47 1187.¦ 1:25.03 1184.¦ 1:38.52 1697.¦ 3:09.10 1490.¦
M1         DNF  Reichart Harald        1966 D-Gaildorf             9:09.53,5 St.Leonhard  (1212)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.26 2005.¦ 5:46.24 2122.¦ 8:23.44 2078.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:45.37 2094.¦ 2:08.45 2127.¦ 1:55.18 2022.¦    ----  ----¦
M3          23. Elpel Armin            1943 D-Garbsen             10:57.27,9   1:48.06,3  (1628) Urkunde Foto    21,719 ¦  1:59.12    3.¦ 4:14.36    9.¦ 6:21.59   14.¦10:13.57   22.¦
                Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                           ¦  1:18.32    5.¦ 1:24.20   13.¦ 1:28.22   16.¦ 3:12.50   41.¦
M1        1238. Leskien Jörg           1970 D-Garbsen             10:56.50,2   3:56.00,8  (1629) Urkunde Foto    21,740 ¦  2:02.30  923.¦ 4:17.20  990.¦ 6:16.29  924.¦10:09.43 1212.¦
                Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                           ¦  1:20.48  930.¦ 1:23.21 1009.¦ 1:24.01  956.¦ 3:13.50 1583.¦
AK         707. Schönborn Emanuel      1974 D-Garbsen             11:59.31,1   4:48.51,8  (1630) Urkunde Foto    19,846 ¦  2:18.42  750.¦ 4:56.19  751.¦ 7:24.12  748.¦11:15.18  712.¦
                Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                           ¦  1:36.16  777.¦ 1:39.52  768.¦ 1:42.38  745.¦ 3:15.16  678.¦
M1         340. Brammen Hans-Gerd      1965 D-Garching             9:05.16,3   2:04.26,9  (1817) Urkunde Foto    26,188 ¦  1:56.17  553.¦ 4:00.05  514.¦ 5:44.03  411.¦ 8:31.17  340.¦
                Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                   ¦  1:17.59  697.¦ 1:17.49  548.¦ 1:13.54  349.¦ 2:23.19  359.¦
FM1         26. Brammen Ulrike         1968 D-Garching            10:22.53,4   2:04.13,3  (1818) Urkunde Foto    22,925 ¦  2:13.08   46.¦ 4:32.15   37.¦ 6:32.13   31.¦ 9:43.33   27.¦
                Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                   ¦  1:30.30   45.¦ 1:27.54   39.¦ 1:28.28   31.¦ 2:42.37   30.¦
M1        1408. Pudschies Oliver       1968 D-Gärtringen          11:16.06,8   4:15.17,4  (1862) Urkunde Foto    21,120 ¦  2:09.11 1348.¦ 4:28.02 1278.¦ 6:42.56 1368.¦10:34.34 1436.¦
                STIHL-Power                                                                                             ¦  1:24.46 1258.¦ 1:24.34 1142.¦ 1:23.18  910.¦ 3:09.46 1503.¦
AK         337. Gajo Alexander         1976 D-Gäufelden            9:37.50,0   2:27.10,7  (2973) Urkunde Foto    24,713 ¦  1:52.11  242.¦ 3:55.34  265.¦ 5:44.17  270.¦ 9:00.30  336.¦
                Carbonsports                                                                                            ¦  1:13.52  271.¦ 1:15.47  248.¦ 1:17.04  311.¦ 2:43.21  457.¦
M1         192. Dietl Bernhard         1967 D-Gauting              8:46.31,4   1:45.42,0  (3371) Urkunde Foto    27,121 ¦  1:47.11  152.¦ 3:45.00  176.¦ 5:24.11  168.¦ 8:11.20  182.¦
                TSV Perchting-Hadorf                                                                                    ¦  1:07.21  118.¦ 1:12.00   98.¦ 1:08.52  174.¦ 2:18.39  273.¦
M1         DNF  Möschel Frank          1971 D-Gefrees              6:33.18,4     Gasteig  (1762)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.46 2127.¦ 5:37.49 2111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                     ¦  1:50.04 2121.¦ 1:57.00 2102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FAK         20. Schlegel Marion        1977 D-Gefrees             10:55.50,4   2:37.09,9  (1763) Urkunde Foto    21,773 ¦  2:15.48   32.¦ 4:38.43   25.¦ 6:45.22   23.¦10:12.29   19.¦
                Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                     ¦  1:31.03   29.¦ 1:31.23   27.¦ 1:30.56   24.¦ 2:50.35   19.¦
M1        1963. Molenda Adam           1969 D-Gelnhausen          13:09.09,9   6:08.20,5  (1446) Urkunde Foto    18,095 ¦  2:22.54 1948.¦ 5:13.30 2007.¦ 7:50.10 1994.¦12:17.02 1974.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:37.43 1966.¦ 1:46.18 2031.¦ 1:48.36 1933.¦ 3:40.59 1907.¦
M1         669. Borowski Gerhard       1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        9:50.01,8   2:49.12,4   (679) Urkunde Foto    24,202 ¦  2:04.22 1035.¦ 4:18.40 1028.¦ 6:16.28  923.¦ 9:15.20  683.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:23.47 1186.¦ 1:23.25 1018.¦ 1:20.22  716.¦ 2:26.08  439.¦
M2         249. Buttgereit Norbert     1948 D-Gelsenkirchen       11:18.56,1   3:33.36,2   (776) Urkunde Foto    21,032 ¦  2:11.03  249.¦ 4:37.04  264.¦ 6:47.17  243.¦10:31.00  243.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:28.04  268.¦ 1:31.06  289.¦ 1:33.56  259.¦ 3:02.46  241.¦
M1         DNF  Schaube Ulrich         1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        8:54.11,3 St.Leonhard   (781)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.18 1914.¦ 5:13.26 2005.¦ 7:50.06 1993.¦    ----  ----¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:38.13 1982.¦ 1:44.52 2013.¦ 1:46.23 1884.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1903. Schröder Michael       1965 D-Gelsenkirchen       12:49.11,9   5:48.22,5   (683) Urkunde Foto    18,564 ¦  2:09.37 1373.¦ 4:30.36 1359.¦ 7:01.19 1636.¦11:44.45 1859.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:30.34 1704.¦ 1:29.05 1469.¦ 1:51.09 1969.¦ 3:57.45 1986.¦
FM1         17. Abs Ines               1959 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:55.19,1   1:36.39,0   (700) Urkunde Foto    23,987 ¦  2:02.57   19.¦ 4:16.30   20.¦ 6:11.15   18.¦ 9:18.46   18.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:22.41   25.¦ 1:23.37   23.¦ 1:21.18   18.¦ 2:33.48   20.¦
M2         107. Abs Peter              1955 D-Georgsmarienhütte   10:10.56,1   2:25.36,2   (701) Urkunde Foto    23,374 ¦  1:57.48   68.¦ 4:08.33   90.¦ 6:08.02   97.¦ 9:32.42  106.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:18.31   84.¦ 1:21.21  110.¦ 1:24.13  116.¦ 2:50.11  158.¦
M1         DNF  Rehm Ansgar            1966 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:00.27,8 St.Leonhard  (4080)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.29 1988.¦ 5:19.02 2047.¦ 8:10.55 2059.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.39 1871.¦ 1:38.43 1878.¦ 1:51.20 1974.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         965. Sämann Marcus          1970 D-Geradstetten        10:25.05,0   3:24.15,6  (3004) Urkunde Foto    22,844 ¦  2:11.36 1483.¦ 4:34.01 1443.¦ 6:33.22 1218.¦ 9:47.00  988.¦
                Dusa-Tec                                                                                                ¦  1:27.03 1458.¦ 1:27.47 1393.¦ 1:22.41  872.¦ 2:37.17  717.¦
AK         286. Stephani Markus        1984 D-Geretsried           9:23.51,9   2:13.12,6  (4232) Urkunde Foto    25,325 ¦  1:46.03  124.¦ 3:41.51   93.¦ 5:30.12  183.¦ 8:50.36  294.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.03  179.¦ 1:12.18  102.¦ 1:18.42  351.¦ 2:54.13  548.¦
M1        1432. von Schimonsky Lothar  1962 D-Gerhardshofen       11:19.15,1   4:18.25,7  (1366) Urkunde Foto    21,023 ¦  2:01.21  850.¦ 4:11.35  839.¦ 6:22.40 1032.¦10:35.42 1444.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:22.36 1092.¦ 1:22.46  948.¦ 1:37.54 1664.¦ 3:40.06 1903.¦
AK         329. Schüz Sebastian        1986 D-Gerlingen            9:35.52,2   2:25.12,9  (3273) Urkunde Foto    24,797 ¦  1:57.45  359.¦ 4:02.10  333.¦ 5:49.28  306.¦ 8:59.33  328.¦
                Sponser.de                                                                                              ¦  1:19.37  451.¦ 1:17.14  303.¦ 1:13.55  232.¦ 2:39.09  424.¦
M1         418. Althenn Thomas         1959 D-Germering            9:18.19,2   2:17.29,8  (3443) Urkunde Foto    25,576 ¦  1:55.39  518.¦ 3:56.55  440.¦ 5:47.48  479.¦ 8:44.35  426.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.40  459.¦ 1:15.59  360.¦ 1:19.24  659.¦ 2:32.00  565.¦
AK          61. Lützerath Frank        1986 D-Gernsbach            8:06.50,2     56.10,9   (414) Urkunde Foto    29,332 ¦  1:41.57   53.¦ 3:39.07   86.¦ 5:06.37   55.¦ 7:33.42   58.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:03.40   57.¦ 1:13.07  123.¦   58.53   31.¦ 2:02.33   64.¦
M2         379. Herbst Otto            1957 D-Gerolsbach          12:23.35,3   4:38.15,4  (3732) Urkunde Foto    19,204 ¦  2:11.49  260.¦ 4:46.02  328.¦ 7:20.38  366.¦11:35.26  383.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57  263.¦ 1:37.55  393.¦ 1:45.09  401.¦ 3:25.41  376.¦
M1        1354. Zirngibl Wolfgang      1963 D-Gersthofen          11:10.46,0   4:09.56,6  (1170) Urkunde Foto    21,289 ¦  2:08.23 1310.¦ 4:26.57 1255.¦ 6:37.24 1284.¦10:26.05 1361.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:26.26 1401.¦ 1:27.44 1389.¦ 1:31.07 1365.¦ 3:10.03 1509.¦
AK         681. Bitsch Daniel          1976 D-Gingen              11:45.27,2   4:34.47,9   (890) Urkunde Foto    20,242 ¦  2:07.47  592.¦ 4:32.41  636.¦ 7:04.35  706.¦10:59.43  684.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:26.21  639.¦ 1:29.28  649.¦ 1:39.00  717.¦ 3:11.01  661.¦
M1        1578. Ruder Werner           1959 D-Gingen              11:40.26,4   4:39.37,0   (770) Urkunde Foto    20,387 ¦  2:11.48 1496.¦ 4:41.10 1625.¦ 6:57.40 1592.¦11:01.07 1625.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:30.56 1717.¦ 1:34.20 1763.¦ 1:33.35 1491.¦ 3:21.49 1705.¦
M1         522. Langenkamp Thomas      1970 D-Gladbeck             9:32.13,1   2:31.23,7  (1184) Urkunde Foto    24,955 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:09.37  782.¦ 5:55.29  596.¦ 8:56.31  518.¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:19.10  796.¦ 1:20.21  770.¦ 1:15.22  419.¦ 2:24.22  385.¦
M1         998. Abend Hendrik          1970 D-Glatten             10:29.36,1   3:28.46,7  (3430) Urkunde Foto    22,681 ¦  2:00.29  796.¦ 4:13.10  879.¦ 6:22.06 1024.¦ 9:54.11 1050.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.15  642.¦ 1:23.49 1064.¦ 1:28.49 1219.¦ 2:47.42  971.¦
M1        1701. Misch Thomas           1962 D-Glienicke           11:59.53,0   4:59.03,6  (3952) Urkunde Foto    19,836 ¦  2:11.54 1503.¦ 4:34.53 1465.¦ 6:51.03 1492.¦11:13.52 1703.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.37 1646.¦ 1:29.16 1477.¦ 1:37.47 1661.¦ 3:43.00 1920.¦
M1         385. Eysell Burkhard        1962 D-Gmund                9:12.12,7   2:11.23,3  (3144) Urkunde Foto    25,859 ¦  1:54.17  447.¦ 3:57.42  464.¦ 5:48.43  489.¦ 8:39.06  398.¦
                Radsport Tegernseer Tal                                                                                 ¦  1:12.02  305.¦ 1:16.21  394.¦ 1:16.08  460.¦ 2:21.40  327.¦
M1        1888. Wüst Andreas           1967 D-Goldbach            12:46.54,8   5:46.05,4  (1176) Urkunde Foto    18,620 ¦  2:10.14 1412.¦ 4:40.20 1610.¦ 7:17.01 1789.¦11:47.05 1869.¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:26.22 1394.¦ 1:35.26 1797.¦ 1:44.10 1838.¦ 3:39.15 1894.¦
M1         925. Stempel Michael        1966 D-Gomaringen          10:20.09,7   3:19.20,3   (665) Urkunde Foto    23,026 ¦  2:04.21 1034.¦ 4:16.30  962.¦ 6:09.58  805.¦ 9:42.08  931.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:22.47 1111.¦ 1:22.53  958.¦ 1:19.35  670.¦ 2:59.02 1280.¦
AK         196. Nosbüsch Thorsten      1979 D-Gondelsheim          8:55.27,3   1:44.48,0   (245) Urkunde Foto    26,668 ¦  1:48.40  170.¦ 3:46.49  171.¦ 5:28.26  169.¦ 8:23.35  204.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:09.12  158.¦ 1:13.04  122.¦ 1:12.36  214.¦ 2:24.45  262.¦
M1        1874. Kübler Oliver          1968 D-Göppingen           12:44.39,4   5:43.50,0   (769) Urkunde Foto    18,675 ¦  2:34.24 2106.¦ 5:19.39 2050.¦ 7:44.00 1963.¦11:43.14 1851.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:38.49 1997.¦ 1:42.40 1982.¦ 1:38.58 1702.¦ 3:17.48 1636.¦
M1        1561. Petter Thomas          1971 D-Göppingen           11:37.53,5   4:37.04,1  (4037) Urkunde Foto    20,461 ¦  2:11.00 1455.¦ 4:39.14 1574.¦ 6:54.35 1550.¦10:52.48 1568.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.38 1582.¦ 1:30.33 1582.¦ 1:31.15 1375.¦ 3:06.36 1451.¦
M1         DNF  Watzke Dieter          1964 D-Göppingen            6:53.15,5     Gasteig  (1415)         Foto       --- ¦  2:34.27 2107.¦ 5:54.39 2129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Staufen                                                                                            ¦  1:51.27 2124.¦ 2:12.11 2130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Wilkens Thomas         1963 D-Göppingen            8:19.42,0 St.Leonhard  (1466)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.09 1881.¦ 4:53.32 1835.¦ 7:36.24 1927.¦    ----  ----¦
                Drei Länder Mix                                                                                         ¦  1:35.56 1919.¦ 1:38.03 1860.¦ 1:57.05 2033.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         525. Funke Mathias          1978 D-Görlitz             10:43.29,3   3:32.50,0  (1104) Urkunde Foto    22,191 ¦  1:57.07  351.¦ 4:11.15  425.¦ 6:18.42  472.¦10:01.24  532.¦
                Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                       ¦  1:16.55  377.¦ 1:23.31  494.¦ 1:26.13  522.¦ 3:06.52  643.¦
M1        1637. Markgraf Mario         1971 D-Görlitz             11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1105) Urkunde Foto    20,149 ¦  2:07.14 1234.¦ 4:41.14 1628.¦ 6:56.35 1575.¦11:06.11 1660.¦
                Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                       ¦  1:25.48 1350.¦ 1:35.01 1785.¦ 1:30.56 1352.¦ 3:12.44 1553.¦
M1         247. Schmidt Klaus          1966 D-Gotha                8:53.22,7   1:52.33,3  (3192) Urkunde Foto    26,772 ¦  1:44.30   78.¦ 3:42.47  108.¦ 5:20.25  139.¦ 8:18.16  238.¦
                RRG 03 Wiesbaden                                                                                        ¦  1:07.01  109.¦ 1:13.55  251.¦ 1:10.59  232.¦ 2:27.32  468.¦
M1         304. Buch Holger            1964 D-Göttingen            8:59.57,7   1:59.08,3  (1076) Urkunde Foto    26,446 ¦  1:44.44   83.¦ 3:41.40   93.¦ 5:23.12  159.¦ 8:25.25  288.¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:05.53   85.¦ 1:13.37  206.¦ 1:13.56  350.¦ 2:27.52  472.¦
M1        2001. Hanisch Michael        1964 D-Göttingen           13:32.36,8   6:31.47,4  (2909) Urkunde Foto    17,572 ¦  2:24.26 1985.¦ 5:16.29 2034.¦ 7:56.12 2022.¦12:32.38 2001.¦
                1. FC Kaiserslautern                                                                                    ¦  1:36.16 1931.¦ 1:44.29 2007.¦ 1:52.55 1999.¦ 3:55.55 1979.¦
M1        1360. Heyden Matthias        1968 D-Göttingen           11:11.10,1   4:10.20,7  (3742) Urkunde Foto    21,276 ¦  2:09.35 1372.¦ 4:30.14 1346.¦ 6:36.14 1259.¦10:26.50 1366.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.07 1288.¦ 1:25.39 1231.¦ 1:23.03  897.¦ 3:04.58 1407.¦
M1         309. Homeier Derek          1969 D-Göttingen            9:00.37,1   1:59.47,7  (1077) Urkunde Foto    26,414 ¦  1:48.59  221.¦ 3:46.13  196.¦ 5:33.52  274.¦ 8:27.21  310.¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:11.41  291.¦ 1:13.49  236.¦ 1:17.05  505.¦ 2:22.27  346.¦
M1        1037. Johnen Tom             1964 D-Göttingen           10:35.06,3   3:34.16,9  (1078) Urkunde Foto    22,484 ¦  2:10.32 1426.¦ 4:30.41 1363.¦ 6:36.39 1268.¦ 9:53.47 1042.¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:26.53 1446.¦ 1:27.54 1405.¦ 1:25.41 1049.¦ 2:41.24  809.¦
AK         777. Krause Ulrich          1974 D-Göttingen           13:25.28,3   6:14.49,0  (3852) Urkunde Foto    17,728 ¦  2:35.10  813.¦ 5:19.57  795.¦ 7:53.24  786.¦12:15.29  770.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.44  807.¦ 1:39.28  763.¦ 1:42.04  737.¦ 3:24.32  721.¦
M1        1307. Müller Roman           1965 D-Göttingen           11:05.14,6   4:04.25,2  (3972) Urkunde Foto    21,465 ¦  2:09.39 1379.¦ 4:30.23 1352.¦ 6:35.30 1249.¦10:23.32 1340.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.05 1285.¦ 1:25.48 1243.¦ 1:22.12  839.¦ 3:01.35 1334.¦
AK         DNF  Simon Konstantin       1980 D-Göttingen            6:47.44,6 St.Leonhard  (1080)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.14  492.¦ 4:15.18  460.¦ 6:11.53  432.¦    ----  ----¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:22.54  547.¦ 1:22.58  479.¦ 1:19.56  379.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         276. Harer Rolf             1961 D-Grafenau             8:57.14,3   1:56.24,9  (3202) Urkunde Foto    26,580 ¦  1:50.45  279.¦ 3:47.31  230.¦ 5:31.33  251.¦ 8:23.38  274.¦
                RSC Schönaich                                                                                           ¦  1:12.43  341.¦ 1:13.42  221.¦ 1:13.27  338.¦ 2:24.17  384.¦
M1        1169. Dräther Manfred        1963 D-Grafenwald          10:50.04,9   3:49.15,5  (3195) Urkunde Foto    21,966 ¦  2:10.46 1435.¦ 4:26.12 1239.¦ 6:30.48 1172.¦10:09.14 1205.¦
                RSC Dinslaken                                                                                           ¦  1:27.50 1515.¦ 1:24.55 1174.¦ 1:29.57 1304.¦ 3:06.12 1439.¦
FM1         31. Caruso Deborah         1964 D-Grainau             10:44.04,0   2:25.23,9  (2938) Urkunde Foto    22,171 ¦  2:06.42   31.¦ 4:21.21   28.¦ 6:31.17   29.¦ 9:58.20   32.¦
                Bike Baron racing team                                                                                  ¦  1:23.06   26.¦ 1:24.42   28.¦ 1:28.09   30.¦ 2:52.31   38.¦
AK         250. Göttl Marco            1982 D-Grainet              9:12.19,7   2:01.40,4  (2807) Urkunde Foto    25,854 ¦  1:47.37  151.¦ 3:46.42  169.¦ 5:30.25  185.¦ 8:36.01  244.¦
                Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                   ¦  1:09.12  158.¦ 1:13.38  160.¦ 1:11.00  184.¦ 2:33.52  362.¦
M1        1909. Rüde Christian         1970 D-Grasbrunn           12:49.56,1   5:49.06,7  (4114) Urkunde Foto    18,547 ¦  2:25.05 2001.¦ 5:19.15 2048.¦ 7:43.56 1961.¦11:54.46 1906.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.04 1924.¦ 1:42.25 1974.¦ 1:40.32 1750.¦ 3:26.59 1774.¦
M1         832. Schlicht Andreas       1968 D-Grävenwiesbach      10:08.57,5   3:08.08,1  (4141) Urkunde Foto    23,449 ¦  2:02.54  950.¦ 4:16.13  955.¦ 6:10.37  815.¦ 9:30.13  821.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.32  666.¦ 1:19.23  670.¦ 1:14.14  370.¦ 2:45.51  913.¦
M1        1350. Hoffmann Werner        1968 D-Greding             11:09.42,8   4:08.53,4  (1652) Urkunde Foto    21,322 ¦  2:08.26 1314.¦ 4:38.04 1532.¦ 6:41.33 1344.¦10:22.39 1328.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:21.37 1011.¦ 1:27.31 1374.¦ 1:20.25  720.¦ 2:52.37 1113.¦
AK         452. Misslbeck Markus       1978 D-Greding             10:16.52,8   3:06.13,5  (1653) Urkunde Foto    23,148 ¦  2:01.09  447.¦ 4:13.25  445.¦ 6:09.36  416.¦ 9:37.22  451.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:14.40  297.¦ 1:18.55  356.¦ 1:16.56  303.¦ 2:40.11  429.¦
M1        1830. Röss Stefan            1966 D-Greifenberg         12:28.57,5   5:28.08,1  (1047) Urkunde Foto    19,066 ¦  1:57.50  638.¦ 4:13.41  893.¦ 7:31.03 1897.¦11:38.38 1838.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:19.41  846.¦ 1:27.47 1395.¦ 1:43.59 1834.¦ 3:19.31 1660.¦
M1        1725. Killer Hubert          1963 D-Greiling            12:03.35,9   5:02.46,5  (2785) Urkunde Foto    19,734 ¦  2:02.23  918.¦ 4:30.05 1340.¦ 7:11.52 1746.¦11:18.11 1733.¦
                RSLC Holzkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:23.19 1151.¦ 1:31.28 1633.¦ 1:41.04 1759.¦ 3:21.23 1690.¦
M1         DNF  Otto Martin            1964 D-Greven               9:10.19,1 St.Leonhard  (4022)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.32 2092.¦ 5:33.22 2099.¦ 8:28.07 2081.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.05 2070.¦ 1:55.28 2098.¦ 1:58.40 2048.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1811. Bergmann Frank         1970 D-Grevenbroich        12:22.30,7   5:21.41,3  (3244) Urkunde Foto    19,232 ¦  2:09.32 1367.¦ 4:39.13 1573.¦ 6:49.53 1475.¦11:25.00 1777.¦
                RV Flottweg Langendreer                                                                                 ¦  1:26.16 1388.¦ 1:30.46 1594.¦ 1:32.39 1446.¦ 3:51.43 1968.¦
M1         DNF  Hanny Hermann-Josef    1967 D-Grevenbroich         6:50.17,6     Gasteig  (3698)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.51 2102.¦ 5:30.54 2091.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.41 2079.¦ 1:53.03 2088.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1152. Tichy Martin           1969 D-Griesheim           10:48.36,0   3:47.46,6   (615) Urkunde Foto    22,016 ¦  2:04.25 1036.¦ 4:13.24  884.¦ 6:14.36  889.¦10:02.33 1129.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:23.36 1172.¦ 1:22.05  880.¦ 1:24.09  962.¦ 3:16.29 1616.¦
M1         748. Spohn Manfred          1958 D-Griesingen           9:58.13,9   2:57.24,5  (3084) Urkunde Foto    23,870 ¦  1:57.02  591.¦ 4:00.42  533.¦ 6:00.06  655.¦ 9:21.56  751.¦
                Lt TSG Ehingen                                                                                          ¦  1:17.58  695.¦ 1:18.24  593.¦ 1:25.47 1057.¦ 2:53.13 1130.¦
M1         902. van Almsick Thomas     1966 D-Gronau              10:17.06,9   3:16.17,5  (4410) Urkunde Foto    23,139 ¦  1:58.16  672.¦ 4:02.12  577.¦ 6:09.32  799.¦ 9:39.07  906.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.33  835.¦ 1:17.05  487.¦ 1:30.18 1322.¦ 2:53.45 1142.¦
M1         407. May Rüdiger            1972 D-Groostheim           9:15.36,7   2:14.47,3  (1066) Urkunde Foto    25,701 ¦  1:53.26  409.¦ 3:57.16  447.¦ 5:43.14  402.¦ 8:39.45  404.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:12.28  325.¦ 1:16.52  460.¦ 1:16.13  466.¦ 2:23.27  362.¦
M3          25. Sillack Dieter         1946 D-Groß-Umstadt        11:04.04,5   1:54.42,9  (1067) Urkunde Foto    21,503 ¦  2:22.32   59.¦ 4:50.25   46.¦ 6:59.53   34.¦10:24.02   26.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:34.26   47.¦ 1:33.32   43.¦ 1:28.32   17.¦ 2:50.45   21.¦
M1        1097. Merkle Markus          1968 D-Großbottwar         10:43.00,9   3:42.11,5  (3943) Urkunde Foto    22,207 ¦  2:15.11 1681.¦ 4:38.12 1537.¦ 6:38.19 1292.¦ 9:57.14 1085.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.54 1525.¦ 1:27.29 1373.¦ 1:20.25  721.¦ 2:42.16  838.¦
AK           6. Herrmann Roman         1980 D-Groschafhausen       7:19.19,5      8.40,2  (2838) Urkunde Foto    32,504 ¦  1:37.07   18.¦ 3:23.21   14.¦ 4:43.54   12.¦ 6:49.35    7.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.30   22.¦ 1:02.47   22.¦   53.54   12.¦ 1:43.09    5.¦
M1        1483. Kühnau Lutz            1961 D-Großenseebach       11:25.59,5   4:25.10,1  (3024) Urkunde Foto    20,816 ¦  2:13.00 1574.¦ 4:39.09 1568.¦ 6:55.27 1561.¦10:42.12 1499.¦
                FSV Großenseebach                                                                                       ¦  1:28.29 1569.¦ 1:30.25 1569.¦ 1:32.38 1444.¦ 3:01.39 1337.¦
M1         964. Schaub Richard         1960 D-Großenseebach       10:24.51,3   3:24.01,9  (1486) Urkunde Foto    22,853 ¦  2:04.58 1087.¦ 4:17.06  984.¦ 6:21.21 1015.¦ 9:46.25  983.¦
                Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                         ¦  1:20.25  897.¦ 1:20.36  794.¦ 1:29.41 1282.¦ 2:50.11 1041.¦
M1        1231. Gilbert Bernd          1958 D-Großostheim         10:56.10,8   3:55.21,4   (597) Urkunde Foto    21,762 ¦  1:58.56  693.¦ 4:13.47  897.¦ 6:28.42 1135.¦10:12.37 1239.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:20.13  880.¦ 1:24.51 1169.¦ 1:28.21 1189.¦ 2:57.44 1245.¦
M1         928. Hock Markus            1969 D-Großostheim         10:20.46,1   3:19.56,7   (598) Urkunde Foto    23,003 ¦  1:54.22  451.¦ 4:01.18  552.¦ 5:56.58  614.¦ 9:37.50  898.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:14.36  452.¦ 1:19.26  677.¦ 1:22.43  874.¦ 3:05.42 1428.¦
AK         187. Voigt Dominik          1986 D-Großostheim          8:53.05,9   1:42.26,6   (604) Urkunde Foto    26,786 ¦  1:45.03   98.¦ 3:42.49  110.¦ 5:22.24  129.¦ 8:21.13  193.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:07.30  127.¦ 1:12.12   98.¦ 1:07.36  119.¦ 2:22.24  242.¦
AK         DNF  Turba Robin            1981 D-Großröhrsdorf        6:01.09,5     Gasteig  (4291)         Foto       --- ¦  2:13.39  703.¦ 5:14.19  788.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.19  754.¦ 1:58.07  809.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1845. Biesen Claus           1965 D-Grosselfingen       12:33.24,8   5:32.35,4   (872) Urkunde Foto    18,953 ¦  2:22.58 1952.¦ 4:53.40 1836.¦ 7:23.14 1843.¦11:45.25 1861.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:39.48 2020.¦ 1:35.45 1806.¦ 1:47.53 1920.¦ 3:48.25 1954.¦
M3          35. Schulz Norbert         1939 D-Großziethen         11:37.31,1   2:28.09,5  (1980) Urkunde Foto    20,472 ¦  2:18.31   48.¦ 4:53.05   50.¦ 7:02.58   38.¦10:48.33   35.¦
                Möwe Britz Berlin                                                                                       ¦  1:39.07   63.¦ 1:41.43   66.¦ 1:36.32   34.¦ 3:06.45   35.¦
M1          69. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo     1972 D-Grünwald             8:10.56,1   1:10.06,7    (95) Urkunde Foto    29,087 ¦  1:44.49   89.¦ 3:37.16   77.¦ 5:13.30   82.¦ 7:39.51   67.¦
                Team BMC-Chiba                                                                                          ¦  1:05.33   72.¦ 1:10.08   40.¦ 1:08.07  144.¦ 2:01.47   58.¦
AK         605. Ottmann Björn          1990 D-Gummersbach         11:09.04,3   3:58.25,0  (1010) Urkunde Foto    21,343 ¦  2:07.45  591.¦ 4:30.48  617.¦ 6:38.48  599.¦10:23.13  605.¦
                D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:22.40  539.¦ 1:27.10  597.¦ 1:28.34  580.¦ 2:59.56  596.¦
M1         DNF  Ottmann Detlef         1964 D-Gummersbach          8:54.28,6 St.Leonhard  (1011)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.32 2087.¦ 5:21.03 2060.¦ 8:11.06 2060.¦    ----  ----¦
                D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:45.55 2096.¦ 1:49.05 2064.¦ 2:00.44 2059.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        2004. Gacs Thomas            1964 D-Gundelsheim         13:35.37,8   6:34.48,4  (3637) Urkunde Foto    17,507 ¦  2:29.35 2067.¦ 5:20.21 2056.¦ 8:06.36 2053.¦12:35.41 2006.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:49.10 2118.¦ 1:49.25 2067.¦ 2:02.16 2064.¦ 3:54.46 1978.¦
M1        1550. Remmler Norbert        1969 D-Gundelsheim         11:36.59,4   4:36.10,0  (4086) Urkunde Foto    20,488 ¦  2:07.21 1238.¦ 4:29.47 1333.¦ 6:49.31 1469.¦10:56.06 1596.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.35 1574.¦ 1:28.10 1426.¦ 1:39.47 1727.¦ 3:26.09 1766.¦
M1        1323. Irmscher Jörg          1958 D-Güntersleben        11:07.13,7   4:06.24,3  (3367) Urkunde Foto    21,401 ¦  2:15.55 1708.¦ 4:42.30 1656.¦ 6:44.59 1410.¦10:24.52 1346.¦
                TSV Güntersleben 1905 e.V.                                                                              ¦  1:25.57 1366.¦ 1:28.49 1451.¦ 1:23.39  933.¦ 3:01.02 1320.¦
M1         478. Menning Oliver         1972 D-Güntersleben         9:27.29,6   2:26.40,2   (706) Urkunde Foto    25,163 ¦  1:59.47  747.¦ 4:07.10  712.¦ 5:59.21  644.¦ 8:53.59  496.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:19.23  817.¦ 1:20.05  728.¦ 1:19.00  624.¦ 2:24.54  408.¦
M2         196. Kiefer Peter           1957 D-Gunzenhausen        10:59.45,2   3:14.25,3  (3814) Urkunde Foto    21,644 ¦  2:12.53  280.¦ 4:38.02  272.¦ 6:44.41  227.¦10:14.59  197.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.00  119.¦ 1:25.19  176.¦ 1:22.09   88.¦ 2:48.43  145.¦
M1        1417. Goldbecker Volker      1968 D-Gütersloh           11:16.52,2   4:16.02,8  (3260) Urkunde Foto    21,097 ¦  2:13.36 1604.¦ 4:45.03 1714.¦ 6:54.24 1544.¦10:32.40 1420.¦
                Seb. Avenwedde                                                                                          ¦  1:26.10 1381.¦ 1:33.13 1721.¦ 1:27.30 1144.¦ 2:57.45 1246.¦
M1        1898. Heidenfelder Olaf      1969 D-Gütersloh           12:48.39,7   5:47.50,3  (3711) Urkunde Foto    18,577 ¦  2:19.52 1870.¦ 4:58.24 1892.¦ 7:29.57 1888.¦11:55.44 1913.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.01 1763.¦ 1:40.23 1922.¦ 1:42.33 1792.¦ 3:30.50 1814.¦
M2         338. Heyde Michael          1957 D-Gütersloh           12:00.52,5   4:15.32,6  (3741) Urkunde Foto    19,809 ¦  2:11.11  251.¦ 4:30.22  217.¦ 6:43.05  221.¦11:14.34  341.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.41  185.¦ 1:26.56  203.¦ 1:29.18  195.¦ 3:51.35  448.¦
M1         DNF  Oswald Andreas         1964 D-Gütersloh            8:24.55,1 St.Leonhard  (4018)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.54 1872.¦ 4:58.27 1894.¦ 7:36.19 1925.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.01 1762.¦ 1:40.23 1923.¦ 1:48.53 1936.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1807. Ternes Ole             1972 D-Gütersloh           12:21.34,9   5:20.45,5  (1613) Urkunde Foto    19,256 ¦  2:13.55 1618.¦ 4:30.19 1348.¦ 6:50.35 1483.¦11:34.35 1826.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:35.40 1910.¦ 1:27.08 1351.¦ 1:47.13 1903.¦ 4:04.34 1996.¦
M1          26. Eisenauer Franz Jun    1961 D-Haag                 7:58.10,6     57.21,2    (90) Urkunde Foto    29,863 ¦  1:46.50  139.¦ 3:44.47  172.¦ 5:12.46   77.¦ 7:28.45   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.02  110.¦ 1:14.09  281.¦   57.53   14.¦ 1:51.23   13.¦
AK         175. Barden Andreas         1985 D-Haan                 8:50.10,5   1:39.31,2  (3453) Urkunde Foto    26,934 ¦  1:49.13  182.¦ 3:52.52  232.¦ 5:31.16  190.¦ 8:14.10  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.11  138.¦ 1:16.12  257.¦ 1:07.19  115.¦ 2:10.19  115.¦
M1        1310. Dümig Stefan           1962 D-Haar                11:05.34,7   4:04.45,3  (1044) Urkunde Foto    21,455 ¦  2:01.16  842.¦ 4:12.11  853.¦ 6:36.59 1278.¦10:25.15 1352.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:20.49  933.¦ 1:23.27 1022.¦ 1:30.17 1321.¦ 3:08.57 1488.¦
M2          73. Stehle Martin          1953 D-Hafenlohr            9:49.51,7   2:04.31,8   (451) Urkunde Foto    24,209 ¦  2:03.55  138.¦ 4:13.42  115.¦ 6:07.51   94.¦ 9:13.09   74.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:22.24  137.¦ 1:22.44  125.¦ 1:22.34   93.¦ 2:37.36   85.¦
AK         603. Bien Sebastian         1982 D-Haibach             11:09.00,1   3:58.20,8  (1063) Urkunde Foto    21,345 ¦  2:10.23  646.¦ 4:31.14  621.¦ 6:50.22  650.¦10:26.57  612.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:26.42  652.¦ 1:28.33  627.¦ 1:31.32  623.¦ 2:48.43  495.¦
M1         944. Bleifus Matthias       1967 D-Haibach             10:22.22,7   3:21.33,3  (1857) Urkunde Foto    22,944 ¦  2:01.12  837.¦ 4:12.56  872.¦ 6:09.02  791.¦ 9:43.23  941.¦
                SC Cosmos Haibach                                                                                       ¦  1:17.30  662.¦ 1:21.44  853.¦ 1:18.55  622.¦ 3:00.23 1309.¦
M1         DNF  Paiska Johannes        1966 D-Haibach              8:58.27,3 St.Leonhard  (1174)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.50 2088.¦ 5:23.33 2074.¦ 8:12.10 2062.¦    ----  ----¦
                Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:42.37 2064.¦ 1:48.16 2053.¦ 1:56.44 2031.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         637. Eisenkrämer Christian  1974 D-Haiger              11:21.08,0   4:10.28,7   (806) Urkunde Foto    20,965 ¦  2:04.30  517.¦ 4:15.39  465.¦ 6:24.37  502.¦10:27.06  613.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:24.22  582.¦ 1:23.53  504.¦ 1:32.00  633.¦ 3:21.50  713.¦
M3          13. Beck Dietmar           1945 D-Haigerloch          10:25.59,5   1:16.37,9   (870) Urkunde Foto    22,811 ¦  2:04.36   13.¦ 4:18.20   11.¦ 6:24.15   16.¦ 9:47.35   14.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:25.07   18.¦ 1:21.52    9.¦ 1:25.15   11.¦ 2:47.50   19.¦
M2         270. Gerlach Henning        1953 D-Halberstadt         11:26.42,9   3:41.23,0  (3646) Urkunde Foto    20,794 ¦  2:13.05  285.¦ 4:40.41  294.¦ 6:53.12  271.¦10:36.17  258.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.50  190.¦ 1:28.13  228.¦ 1:28.31  184.¦ 3:02.18  238.¦
M1         DNF  Kirst Jost             1966 D-Hallbergmoos         8:41.09,6 St.Leonhard  (3820)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.36 2038.¦ 5:14.56 2024.¦ 8:01.04 2031.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.55 2001.¦ 1:46.57 2042.¦ 1:58.06 2042.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1040. Kolodziej Thomas       1969 D-Halle               10:35.39,8   3:34.50,4  (3001) Urkunde Foto    22,464 ¦  2:02.33  926.¦ 4:20.25 1078.¦ 6:23.38 1049.¦ 9:50.55 1021.¦
                doppelspitze                                                                                            ¦  1:19.20  812.¦ 1:23.21 1007.¦ 1:23.12  903.¦ 2:40.51  797.¦
AK         230. Schlüter Jörg          1974 D-Halle                9:05.18,5   1:54.39,2  (4144) Urkunde Foto    26,187 ¦  2:00.02  419.¦ 4:03.14  341.¦ 5:47.13  290.¦ 8:32.48  234.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  356.¦ 1:15.54  249.¦ 1:12.19  211.¦ 2:13.42  152.¦
AK         DNF  Wegener Nikolas        1978 D-Halle                9:01.32,9 St.Leonhard  (4341)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.07  816.¦ 5:42.31  810.¦ 8:24.33  800.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:56.02  818.¦ 1:56.12  807.¦ 1:56.21  793.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         656. Wimmer Roland          1978 D-Halle               11:30.44,1   4:20.04,8  (4372) Urkunde Foto    20,673 ¦  2:09.04  620.¦ 4:35.32  660.¦ 6:50.49  654.¦10:45.58  655.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.43  625.¦ 1:28.53  634.¦ 1:26.26  533.¦ 3:18.28  696.¦
AK         602. Gehrmann Jochen        1977 D-Hallwangen          11:08.48,4   3:58.09,1  (3643) Urkunde Foto    21,351 ¦  2:21.49  772.¦ 5:00.36  762.¦ 7:08.46  717.¦10:26.30  611.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.55  751.¦ 1:37.04  740.¦ 1:25.27  503.¦ 2:37.34  401.¦
M1        1810. Baumann Manfred        1960 D-Hamburg             12:22.16,1   5:21.26,7  (1234) Urkunde Foto    19,238 ¦  2:12.07 1518.¦ 4:44.25 1696.¦ 7:21.06 1818.¦11:33.09 1819.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:27.50 1516.¦ 1:31.39 1645.¦ 1:50.16 1954.¦ 3:21.40 1700.¦
M1        1170. Doll Stefan            1960 D-Hamburg             10:50.09,8   3:49.20,4   (922) Urkunde Foto    21,963 ¦  2:00.53  818.¦ 4:15.00  919.¦ 6:22.54 1037.¦10:09.48 1213.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:20.30  909.¦ 1:26.14 1273.¦ 1:37.01 1631.¦ 3:10.08 1512.¦
M1         DNF  Engelke Rainer         1971 D-Hamburg              8:56.07,8 St.Leonhard  (3597)         Foto       --- ¦  2:35.25 2110.¦ 5:33.49 2100.¦ 8:21.01 2074.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.51 2102.¦ 1:55.12 2096.¦ 1:57.05 2034.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         325. Fankhänel Lasse        1979 D-Hamburg              9:34.51,6   2:24.12,3   (924) Urkunde Foto    24,840 ¦  1:50.39  210.¦ 3:49.31  196.¦ 5:31.08  189.¦ 8:56.51  314.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:10.13  181.¦ 1:14.00  194.¦ 1:11.18  191.¦ 2:54.49  555.¦
M1        1353. Felger Fritz           1959 D-Hamburg             11:10.37,4   4:09.48,0  (3610) Urkunde Foto    21,293 ¦  2:09.22 1360.¦ 4:41.54 1643.¦ 6:55.22 1560.¦10:23.19 1336.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31 1075.¦ 1:33.26 1730.¦ 1:29.48 1290.¦ 2:50.36 1049.¦
AK         151. Frass Alexander        1982 D-Hamburg              8:45.26,5   1:34.47,2   (925) Urkunde Foto    27,177 ¦  1:46.43  132.¦ 3:44.34  146.¦ 5:26.26  153.¦ 8:13.37  157.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:08.59  155.¦ 1:13.28  142.¦ 1:09.00  146.¦ 2:18.48  202.¦
M1         411. Heitmann Dirk          1966 D-Hamburg              9:17.05,6   2:16.16,2  (3725) Urkunde Foto    25,633 ¦  1:54.55  482.¦ 4:01.35  558.¦ 5:46.17  448.¦ 8:37.49  380.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.55  475.¦ 1:15.09  328.¦ 1:09.18  184.¦ 2:18.00  253.¦
M1         753. Heyer Thomas           1972 D-Hamburg              9:58.38,9   2:57.49,5  (3243) Urkunde Foto    23,853 ¦  1:54.17  448.¦ 3:57.18  450.¦ 5:56.25  605.¦ 9:25.55  786.¦
                RV Endspurt Hamburg                                                                                     ¦  1:15.21  506.¦ 1:18.24  593.¦ 1:26.13 1078.¦ 2:56.54 1228.¦
M1        1732. Hottendorf Rainer      1964 D-Hamburg             12:04.42,5   5:03.53,1  (3160) Urkunde Foto    19,704 ¦  2:18.44 1820.¦ 4:45.57 1725.¦ 7:21.44 1826.¦11:16.57 1722.¦
                RC Favorite Hammonig                                                                                    ¦  1:32.09 1770.¦ 1:31.33 1638.¦ 1:50.48 1965.¦ 3:17.45 1635.¦
M1         DNF  Koch Andreas           1963 D-Hamburg              8:42.43,1 St.Leonhard   (660)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.13 2083.¦ 5:14.58 2025.¦ 7:54.42 2016.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:44.18 2082.¦ 1:44.25 2004.¦ 1:47.29 1909.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         509. Kray Michael           1966 D-Hamburg              9:30.18,6   2:29.29,2  (3211) Urkunde Foto    25,039 ¦  1:51.54  334.¦ 3:55.54  402.¦ 5:43.07  401.¦ 8:53.00  487.¦
                RSG Blankenese                                                                                          ¦  1:12.40  337.¦ 1:16.44  442.¦ 1:15.01  402.¦ 2:36.22  697.¦
M1         556. Lüdtke Fred            1962 D-Hamburg              9:36.17,6   2:35.28,2  (3920) Urkunde Foto    24,779 ¦  1:53.56  426.¦ 3:57.31  458.¦ 5:46.28  457.¦ 8:59.27  547.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.23  433.¦ 1:16.59  478.¦ 1:16.17  471.¦ 2:40.29  789.¦
M1         297. Maiorino Boris         1971 D-Hamburg              8:59.11,3   1:58.21,9  (1611) Urkunde Foto    26,484 ¦  1:54.55  481.¦ 3:55.23  385.¦ 5:36.42  313.¦ 8:25.47  295.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:16.17  573.¦ 1:16.34  417.¦ 1:13.25  335.¦ 2:22.18  340.¦
M2         260. Mellahn Bernd          1953 D-Hamburg             11:23.18,1   3:37.58,2  (1238) Urkunde Foto    20,898 ¦  2:14.32  303.¦ 4:36.11  257.¦ 6:52.57  268.¦10:43.55  277.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:31.42  332.¦ 1:30.28  274.¦ 1:37.00  312.¦ 3:15.06  320.¦
M1        1829. Neubauer Arno          1966 D-Hamburg             12:28.21,9   5:27.32,5  (3985) Urkunde Foto    19,081 ¦  2:14.46 1660.¦ 4:36.36 1497.¦ 7:06.30 1684.¦11:44.18 1856.¦
                RSG Blankenese                                                                                          ¦  1:33.08 1811.¦ 1:26.27 1290.¦ 1:42.01 1778.¦ 3:37.01 1872.¦
M1         DNF  Rambatz Wolf           1958 D-Hamburg              8:06.01,9 St.Leonhard  (1933)         Foto       --- ¦  2:13.33 1601.¦ 4:56.36 1866.¦ 7:15.18 1777.¦    ----  ----¦
                FC St. Pauli                                                                                            ¦  1:23.34 1168.¦ 1:32.07 1669.¦ 1:26.54 1111.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1222. Richter Ed             1966 D-Hamburg             10:55.41,5   3:54.52,1  (1934) Urkunde Foto    21,778 ¦  2:09.56 1395.¦ 4:29.28 1323.¦ 6:36.03 1254.¦10:12.53 1242.¦
                FC St. Pauli                                                                                            ¦  1:25.53 1360.¦ 1:25.54 1249.¦ 1:25.05 1008.¦ 2:57.49 1249.¦
M1        1080. Schulz Walter          1964 D-Hamburg             10:41.00,6   3:40.11,2   (928) Urkunde Foto    22,277 ¦  2:05.29 1118.¦ 4:23.27 1169.¦ 6:30.48 1171.¦10:01.07 1113.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:25.22 1312.¦ 1:25.33 1219.¦ 1:31.27 1386.¦ 2:59.02 1279.¦
AK         DNF  Stoye Sebastian        1980 D-Hamburg              6:28.51,0     Gasteig  (1716)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.43  762.¦ 5:15.58  791.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                HHLA-Radsport                                                                                           ¦  1:36.45  780.¦ 1:44.25  788.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         648. Vogt Michael           1964 D-Hamburg              9:47.35,3   2:46.45,9  (1240) Urkunde Foto    24,302 ¦  2:01.01  826.¦ 4:06.15  680.¦ 6:06.38  746.¦ 9:12.10  653.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:22.33 1084.¦ 1:19.23  673.¦ 1:20.29  725.¦ 2:38.46  752.¦
M1        1979. Vorbeck Uwe            1961 D-Hamburg             13:19.21,7   6:18.32,3   (666) Urkunde Foto    17,864 ¦  2:24.07 1980.¦ 5:17.03 2039.¦ 7:56.21 2023.¦12:20.53 1983.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:38.12 1981.¦ 1:45.26 2023.¦ 1:49.06 1940.¦ 3:38.07 1882.¦
M1         230. Weiland Harry          1966 D-Hamburg              8:50.48,7   1:49.59,3   (929) Urkunde Foto    26,902 ¦  1:47.39  170.¦ 3:43.29  122.¦ 5:24.04  166.¦ 8:16.55  227.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:10.03  215.¦ 1:12.23  116.¦ 1:10.32  222.¦ 2:22.50  352.¦
M1         899. Werno Patrick          1969 D-Hamburg             10:16.51,8   3:16.02,4  (1614) Urkunde Foto    23,149 ¦  1:56.57  583.¦ 4:05.42  665.¦ 6:08.52  789.¦ 9:37.25  892.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:19.06  788.¦ 1:21.58  875.¦ 1:30.51 1348.¦ 2:54.43 1174.¦
M2          18. Zühlke Jürgen          1955 D-Hamburg              8:47.48,6   1:02.28,7   (930) Urkunde Foto    27,055 ¦  1:48.15   12.¦ 3:44.11    9.¦ 5:22.50    9.¦ 8:12.17   15.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:07.58    9.¦ 1:12.53   10.¦ 1:10.29   15.¦ 2:20.55   31.¦
M2         405. Böger Eugen            1957 D-Hamm                12:48.47,2   5:03.27,3  (3153) Urkunde Foto    18,574 ¦  2:32.45  482.¦ 5:22.42  471.¦ 7:52.54  451.¦11:52.24  406.¦
                RC Amor Hamm                                                                                            ¦  1:46.34  484.¦ 1:42.39  434.¦ 1:37.48  321.¦ 3:15.46  325.¦
M1         DNF  Peiler Hans            1958 D-Hamm                 6:42.35,5     Gasteig  (1879)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.49 2094.¦ 5:38.32 2112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Tus Uentrop                                                                                             ¦  1:46.39 2101.¦ 1:53.55 2091.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         103. Bollwerk Walter        1957 D-Hamminkeln          10:08.50,3   2:23.30,4  (1566) Urkunde Foto    23,454 ¦  2:00.21   95.¦ 4:11.51  103.¦ 6:09.07   98.¦ 9:30.58  100.¦
                Rund Homer                                                                                              ¦  1:18.51   90.¦ 1:20.28   97.¦ 1:22.39   96.¦ 2:45.50  123.¦
M2         325. Majert Wolfgang        1957 D-Hamminkeln          11:51.32,5   4:06.12,6  (2756) Urkunde Foto    20,069 ¦  2:06.11  172.¦ 4:37.32  268.¦ 6:55.38  280.¦11:03.43  320.¦
                RC 77 Bocholt                                                                                           ¦  1:24.35  182.¦ 1:35.01  356.¦ 1:32.20  238.¦ 3:19.44  355.¦
M1        1054. Achhammer Frank        1963 D-Hannover            10:37.16,5   3:36.27,1  (3433) Urkunde Foto    22,407 ¦  2:05.43 1140.¦ 4:24.33 1196.¦ 6:31.29 1186.¦ 9:53.09 1039.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.06 1041.¦ 1:28.09 1423.¦ 1:29.18 1250.¦ 2:44.00  872.¦
M1        1422. Voges Kurt             1958 D-Hannover            11:17.58,7   4:17.09,3  (4319) Urkunde Foto    21,062 ¦  2:13.40 1607.¦ 4:38.36 1553.¦ 6:51.35 1500.¦10:31.20 1412.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.30 1498.¦ 1:28.38 1440.¦ 1:37.12 1640.¦ 3:01.00 1318.¦
AK         DNF  Weede Matthias         1975 D-Hannover             8:15.07,3  Jaufenpass  (4340)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.49  784.¦ 5:27.49  802.¦ 8:15.07  796.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.18  790.¦ 2:08.45  817.¦ 1:59.15  799.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         755. Rühl Harald            1969 D-Harburg              9:58.56,8   2:58.07,4  (3368) Urkunde Foto    23,841 ¦  1:56.42  574.¦ 4:00.07  516.¦ 6:01.23  673.¦ 9:23.54  771.¦
                TSV Harburg                                                                                             ¦  1:17.27  660.¦ 1:17.49  548.¦ 1:26.25 1085.¦ 2:47.23  958.¦
AK         DNF  Heyn Andreas           1974 D-Hartenstein          7:36.28,0 St.Leonhard  (1751)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.21  493.¦ 4:25.21  559.¦ 6:50.58  657.¦    ----  ----¦
                Ambulanzmobile HartensteinerSV                                                                          ¦  1:20.16  471.¦ 1:26.17  573.¦ 1:40.33  730.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         119. Kunz Ronald            1978 D-Hartenstein          8:30.28,6   1:19.49,3  (1453) Urkunde Foto    27,973 ¦  1:51.05  218.¦ 3:48.43  191.¦ 5:25.07  148.¦ 7:59.21  124.¦
                De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                     ¦  1:09.59  175.¦ 1:13.33  151.¦ 1:07.42  120.¦ 2:06.49  101.¦
M1        1195. Kunze Heiko            1965 D-Hartenstein         10:52.41,7   3:51.52,3  (1752) Urkunde Foto    21,878 ¦  2:03.21  977.¦ 4:25.20 1215.¦ 6:35.27 1244.¦10:09.01 1202.¦
                Ambulanzmobile HartensteinerSV                                                                          ¦  1:20.14  882.¦ 1:26.17 1277.¦ 1:25.02 1006.¦ 2:32.59  597.¦
AK         DNF  Schirmbeck Robert      1977 D-Hasbergen            6:56.17,9 St.Leonhard   (708)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.21  432.¦ 4:09.35  412.¦ 6:19.12  473.¦    ----  ----¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:19.48  455.¦ 1:20.19  400.¦ 1:36.22  692.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         594. Auwärter Ulrich        1971 D-Hattenhofen          9:41.46,2   2:40.56,8  (1943) Urkunde Foto    24,545 ¦  1:53.42  419.¦ 4:00.21  523.¦ 5:51.39  535.¦ 9:07.19  610.¦
                FSV Klettermax                                                                                          ¦  1:14.08  416.¦ 1:18.21  586.¦ 1:15.30  426.¦ 2:41.26  811.¦
FM1         53. Knopp Brigitte         1960 D-Hausen              11:55.16,7   3:36.36,6  (1522) Urkunde Foto    19,964 ¦  2:20.46   58.¦ 4:53.15   58.¦ 7:06.13   51.¦11:11.36   55.¦
                Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                    ¦  1:33.48   55.¦ 1:35.06   57.¦ 1:32.54   41.¦ 3:19.47   66.¦
M1         252. Knopp Rudolf           1960 D-Hausen               8:54.25,9   1:53.36,5  (1523) Urkunde Foto    26,719 ¦  1:48.28  201.¦ 3:47.20  225.¦ 5:34.29  284.¦ 8:20.23  252.¦
                Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                    ¦  1:10.29  240.¦ 1:14.05  274.¦ 1:16.54  495.¦ 2:16.57  242.¦
M1        1084. Kienle Jochen          1970 D-Hechingen           10:41.36,9   3:40.47,5  (1400) Urkunde Foto    22,256 ¦  2:09.46 1383.¦ 4:39.21 1579.¦ 6:48.31 1450.¦10:00.02 1105.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:25.00 1275.¦ 1:28.35 1438.¦ 1:25.10 1012.¦ 2:24.23  387.¦
M1         161. Klinkmüller Dirk       1970 D-Heideck              8:40.12,7   1:39.23,3   (828) Urkunde Foto    27,450 ¦  1:53.11  396.¦ 3:53.03  323.¦ 5:27.34  208.¦ 8:05.54  158.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:08.19  151.¦ 1:15.37  346.¦ 1:07.46  137.¦ 2:12.36  171.¦
M1         656. Bechtel Klaus          1960 D-Heidelberg           9:48.17,1   2:47.27,7  (3469) Urkunde Foto    24,273 ¦  2:02.13  901.¦ 4:16.09  953.¦ 6:11.33  832.¦ 9:12.07  651.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.17  645.¦ 1:22.14  890.¦ 1:16.55  497.¦ 2:24.29  396.¦
M1         665. Blessing Erwin         1966 D-Heidelberg           9:49.21,1   2:48.31,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto    24,230 ¦  1:51.30  305.¦ 3:56.17  410.¦ 5:45.38  437.¦ 8:47.17  448.¦
                SV Nikar Heidelberg                                                                                     ¦  1:12.45  344.¦ 1:16.51  458.¦ 1:11.59  272.¦ 2:20.12  304.¦
M1        1983. Blum Felix             1970 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,0   6:20.26,6  (2857) Urkunde Foto    17,821 ¦  2:24.51 1998.¦ 5:11.39 1996.¦ 7:37.44 1934.¦12:15.51 1972.¦
                Team Sportagentur                                                                                       ¦  1:36.16 1930.¦ 1:41.01 1939.¦ 1:38.33 1684.¦ 3:42.10 1914.¦
M1         248. Dimitrov Stefan        1968 D-Heidelberg           8:53.24,2   1:52.34,8  (3569) Urkunde Foto    26,771 ¦  1:48.45  208.¦ 3:47.00  215.¦ 5:29.46  232.¦ 8:19.12  244.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.34  246.¦ 1:13.40  213.¦ 1:09.44  195.¦ 2:22.13  337.¦
FAK         47. Fellhauer Katrin       1976 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,8   5:02.36,3  (2858) Urkunde Foto    17,821 ¦  2:27.19   44.¦ 5:11.40   44.¦ 7:37.46   44.¦12:15.56   46.¦
                Team Sportagentur                                                                                       ¦  1:38.41   44.¦ 1:41.05   41.¦ 1:38.32   41.¦ 3:42.15   47.¦
AK         DNF  Marhauser Florian      1982 D-Heidelberg           1:53.21,4      Kühtai   (613)         Foto       --- ¦  1:53.21  265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:14.40  296.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         744. Pieper Mark            1973 D-Heidelberg          12:24.43,9   5:14.04,6  (3421) Urkunde Foto    19,174 ¦  2:17.59  745.¦ 4:59.10  759.¦ 7:34.03  766.¦11:34.29  748.¦
                www.flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                    ¦  1:34.18  768.¦ 1:39.48  767.¦ 1:49.36  781.¦ 3:15.38  681.¦
M1         369. Rabold Bernhard        1963 D-Heidelberg           9:10.20,8   2:09.31,4  (3010) Urkunde Foto    25,947 ¦  1:53.00  389.¦ 3:50.34  283.¦ 5:38.33  340.¦ 8:36.42  367.¦
                Equipe Rhein-Neckar                                                                                     ¦  1:15.00  481.¦ 1:13.27  173.¦ 1:17.27  529.¦ 2:29.05  493.¦
AK         375. Völkers Mirko          1978 D-Heidelberg           9:49.22,2   2:38.42,9  (4322) Urkunde Foto    24,229 ¦  1:51.45  230.¦ 4:00.44  314.¦ 5:53.35  325.¦ 9:08.00  360.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.00  243.¦ 1:19.43  375.¦ 1:19.57  380.¦ 2:40.21  430.¦
M1        1579. Reisenauer Robert      1968 D-Heidenheim          11:40.54,7   4:40.05,3  (4084) Urkunde Foto    20,373 ¦  2:13.53 1617.¦ 4:49.55 1781.¦ 7:09.27 1719.¦10:55.17 1588.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.42 1585.¦ 1:35.16 1793.¦ 1:34.52 1548.¦ 3:03.14 1364.¦
AK         551. Schiele Stefan         1976 D-Heidenheim          10:51.29,4   3:40.50,1  (4137) Urkunde Foto    21,918 ¦  2:01.46  461.¦ 4:16.18  475.¦ 6:27.40  521.¦10:06.57  549.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.38  453.¦ 1:24.12  520.¦ 1:27.58  562.¦ 2:53.58  544.¦
M1        1893. Dressler Steffen       1972 D-Heilbad Heiligenst  12:47.48,3   5:46.58,9  (3579) Urkunde Foto    18,598 ¦  2:20.10 1882.¦ 5:02.55 1927.¦ 7:41.38 1952.¦11:54.51 1907.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.30 1904.¦ 1:39.24 1900.¦ 1:39.14 1709.¦ 3:22.05 1711.¦
M1        1815. Dittrich Frank         1972 D-Heilbad Heiligenst  12:23.52,0   5:23.02,6  (3571) Urkunde Foto    19,196 ¦  2:20.22 1885.¦ 5:06.37 1959.¦ 7:36.36 1928.¦11:29.31 1802.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.25 1865.¦ 1:41.26 1953.¦ 1:35.57 1595.¦ 3:06.34 1449.¦
M1        1522. Kruse Thomas           1966 D-Heilbronn           11:33.13,0   4:32.23,6  (3868) Urkunde Foto    20,599 ¦  2:06.02 1160.¦ 4:20.02 1065.¦ 6:38.46 1299.¦10:53.18 1573.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.05 1466.¦ 1:24.59 1178.¦ 1:44.47 1851.¦ 3:29.59 1802.¦
AK         377. Lindemann Ben          1980 D-Helmstedt            9:49.56,1   2:39.16,8  (3906) Urkunde Foto    24,206 ¦  1:59.45  413.¦ 4:11.25  428.¦ 6:13.49  442.¦ 9:15.31  380.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.50  241.¦ 1:22.14  456.¦ 1:27.32  554.¦ 2:23.32  255.¦
AK         759. Lindemann Jan          1978 D-Helmstedt           12:37.46,7   5:27.07,4  (3907) Urkunde Foto    18,844 ¦  2:21.41  771.¦ 4:54.42  748.¦ 7:24.03  746.¦11:45.37  760.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.46  770.¦ 1:38.01  749.¦ 1:40.12  723.¦ 3:31.59  744.¦
M1         358. Ulrich Torsten         1971 D-Helmstedt            9:09.02,9   2:08.13,5  (3223) Urkunde Foto    26,008 ¦  1:47.28  166.¦ 3:45.04  178.¦ 5:33.02  266.¦ 8:35.23  356.¦
                RSV Braunschweig 23                                                                                     ¦  1:09.28  194.¦ 1:12.30  126.¦ 1:19.25  661.¦ 2:33.55  622.¦
M2         289. Müller Rüdiger         1957 D-Hemau               11:36.53,4   3:51.33,5  (3973) Urkunde Foto    20,491 ¦  2:21.45  396.¦ 4:51.40  357.¦ 7:06.07  322.¦10:53.33  296.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.53  377.¦ 1:33.43  336.¦ 1:33.06  249.¦ 3:12.45  309.¦
M1        1994. Bisping Matthias       1969 D-Henfenfeld          13:30.37,7   6:29.48,3  (3048) Urkunde Foto    17,615 ¦  2:36.05 2112.¦ 5:21.57 2066.¦ 8:02.43 2039.¦12:36.32 2008.¦
                iMagic-Liga                                                                                             ¦  1:51.02 2123.¦ 1:49.28 2068.¦ 1:56.27 2027.¦ 4:01.01 1990.¦
AK         738. Heinemeyer Martin      1980 D-Hennef              12:18.23,2   5:07.43,9  (3717) Urkunde Foto    19,339 ¦  2:30.10  806.¦ 5:15.51  790.¦ 7:37.22  770.¦11:22.52  730.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.50  808.¦ 1:39.33  765.¦ 1:40.19  725.¦ 3:01.38  609.¦
M1         843. Lewandrowski Bernd     1968 D-Hennef              10:09.52,4   3:09.03,0  (3902) Urkunde Foto    23,414 ¦  1:50.14  259.¦ 3:49.32  270.¦ 5:56.36  611.¦ 9:33.52  860.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.02  303.¦ 1:13.57  256.¦ 1:31.51 1407.¦ 2:56.32 1218.¦
M1        1546. Kunde Mike             1970 D-Hennigsdorf         11:36.06,3   4:35.16,9  (1050) Urkunde Foto    20,514 ¦  2:21.40 1926.¦ 4:44.00 1685.¦ 7:01.15 1632.¦10:49.36 1541.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:34.39 1869.¦ 1:29.03 1466.¦ 1:38.53 1699.¦ 3:14.22 1593.¦
M1        1389. Spindel Claudius       1962 D-Hennigsdorf         11:14.39,2   4:13.49,8  (1053) Urkunde Foto    21,166 ¦  2:07.31 1252.¦ 4:28.24 1292.¦ 6:39.55 1316.¦10:31.01 1409.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:27.12 1475.¦ 1:30.41 1590.¦ 1:33.13 1470.¦ 3:05.59 1435.¦
M1        2008. Wilde Michael          1960 D-Hennigsdorf         13:43.38,4   6:42.49,0  (4366) Urkunde Foto    17,337 ¦  2:17.29 1770.¦ 5:03.12 1929.¦ 7:32.57 1907.¦12:32.08 1999.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.30 1905.¦ 1:43.32 1997.¦ 1:48.04 1922.¦ 4:10.48 2004.¦
M1         723. Zornow Amos            1970 D-Hennigsdorf          9:55.27,1   2:54.37,7  (1054) Urkunde Foto    23,981 ¦  2:01.10  835.¦ 4:09.44  785.¦ 6:06.58  755.¦ 9:20.46  741.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:20.10  878.¦ 1:21.22  828.¦ 1:22.32  855.¦ 2:42.49  843.¦
M1         897. Grube Carsten          1963 D-Henstedt-Ulzburg    10:16.42,0   3:15.52,6  (3671) Urkunde Foto    23,155 ¦  1:58.14  668.¦ 4:02.37  589.¦ 6:09.29  797.¦ 9:36.09  884.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.07  708.¦ 1:17.04  486.¦ 1:33.18 1478.¦ 2:51.07 1067.¦
M1         933. Niekamp Albert         1965 D-Herford             10:21.21,7   3:20.32,3  (3989) Urkunde Foto    22,981 ¦  1:53.40  418.¦ 3:59.25  498.¦ 6:00.38  664.¦ 9:43.29  944.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.10  422.¦ 1:18.07  568.¦ 1:22.28  849.¦ 3:04.06 1382.¦
M1        1203. Frahn Dietmar          1969 D-Herne               10:53.35,7   3:52.46,3   (777) Urkunde Foto    21,848 ¦  1:59.57  753.¦ 4:07.04  707.¦ 6:10.12  807.¦10:02.42 1130.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:20.10  879.¦ 1:18.50  622.¦ 1:28.18 1186.¦ 3:13.47 1581.¦
AK         211. Steinmetz Roland       1976 D-Herne                8:59.48,6   1:49.09,3   (783) Urkunde Foto    26,453 ¦  1:48.53  175.¦ 3:49.56  201.¦ 5:38.34  236.¦ 8:26.53  213.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:08.12  139.¦ 1:14.21  218.¦ 1:15.13  264.¦ 2:13.06  145.¦
M2         324. Walter Ulrich          1955 D-Herne               11:50.58,3   4:05.38,4   (825) Urkunde Foto    20,085 ¦  2:01.24  100.¦ 4:27.28  196.¦ 6:50.32  259.¦11:11.03  334.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:23.08  159.¦ 1:33.25  333.¦ 1:33.26  254.¦ 3:40.24  426.¦
M1        1510. Welzel Frank           1963 D-Herne               11:31.03,8   4:30.14,4   (784) Urkunde Foto    20,663 ¦  2:03.50 1003.¦ 4:26.11 1238.¦ 6:45.37 1419.¦10:40.09 1487.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:24.37 1244.¦ 1:28.47 1448.¦ 1:35.59 1597.¦ 3:06.58 1456.¦
M1        1171. Klein Roland           1963 D-Herrenberg          10:50.13,4   3:49.24,0  (1117) Urkunde Foto    21,961 ¦  2:08.58 1333.¦ 4:39.38 1589.¦ 7:05.28 1673.¦10:13.16 1247.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:20.28  904.¦ 1:26.59 1332.¦ 1:21.58  823.¦ 2:23.51  371.¦
M1         662. Marquardt Joachim      1963 D-Herrenberg           9:48.58,1   2:48.08,7  (1255) Urkunde Foto    24,245 ¦  1:52.02  344.¦ 3:55.08  379.¦ 5:43.35  405.¦ 9:05.10  588.¦
                Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                    ¦  1:14.02  406.¦ 1:18.13  577.¦ 1:16.14  467.¦ 2:53.45 1143.¦
AK         402. Nafe Jörg              1974 D-Herrenberg           9:55.36,0   2:44.56,7  (1374) Urkunde Foto    23,975 ¦  2:00.13  428.¦ 4:16.25  476.¦ 6:16.39  459.¦ 9:20.36  403.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.46  426.¦ 1:22.40  468.¦ 1:20.10  387.¦ 2:24.52  263.¦
M1        1027. Stucke Klaus           1966 D-Herrenberg          10:34.06,8   3:33.17,4  (1376) Urkunde Foto    22,519 ¦  2:02.15  906.¦ 4:17.36 1003.¦ 6:27.47 1125.¦ 9:54.02 1048.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:20.52  935.¦ 1:25.10 1192.¦ 1:31.19 1380.¦ 2:50.05 1038.¦
M1        1821. Werz Jürgen            1963 D-Herrenberg          12:26.27,0   5:25.37,6  (1120) Urkunde Foto    19,130 ¦  2:18.12 1807.¦ 4:55.55 1858.¦ 7:21.09 1819.¦11:37.47 1833.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:28.39 1583.¦ 1:34.06 1752.¦ 1:37.38 1654.¦ 3:23.06 1726.¦
M2         135. Holzinger Gerhard      1953 D-Hersbruck           10:26.11,8   2:40.51,9  (2984) Urkunde Foto    22,804 ¦  1:58.23   76.¦ 4:03.16   70.¦ 6:01.20   80.¦ 9:43.56  132.¦
                dav triathlon hersbruck                                                                                 ¦  1:18.07   79.¦ 1:17.06   40.¦ 1:25.18  129.¦ 3:06.03  268.¦
AK         227. Beutler Sebastian      1975 D-Herten               9:04.13,4   1:53.34,1   (986) Urkunde Foto    26,239 ¦  1:45.34  115.¦ 3:43.28  120.¦ 5:29.21  175.¦ 8:31.11  228.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:08.58  154.¦ 1:12.33  115.¦ 1:15.43  276.¦ 2:30.06  319.¦
M1        1469. Bernhard Ralf          1965 D-Herxheim            11:23.17,7   4:22.28,3  (3486) Urkunde Foto    20,898 ¦  2:12.02 1510.¦ 4:41.10 1626.¦ 6:40.28 1326.¦10:38.50 1474.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.02 1281.¦ 1:28.12 1427.¦ 1:19.28  664.¦ 3:21.11 1684.¦
M3         DNF  Brunke Heinz           1937 D-Herzlake             6:31.20,0     Gasteig  (3528)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.01   86.¦ 5:39.35   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:52.33   88.¦ 1:57.15   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         183. Heutschel Holger       1985 D-Herzogenaurach       8:52.01,5   1:41.22,2  (1559) Urkunde Foto    26,840 ¦  1:56.11  335.¦ 3:55.08  260.¦ 5:36.55  223.¦ 8:21.16  194.¦
                RSC Fürth                                                                                               ¦  1:16.03  349.¦ 1:13.55  188.¦ 1:08.08  127.¦ 2:13.00  143.¦
AK         DNF  Westphal Daniel        1976 D-Herzogenaurach       4:54.05,8     Gasteig  (1595)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.35  436.¦ 4:11.50  431.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                      ¦  1:21.31  504.¦ 1:24.34  534.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1333. Kreding Dirk           1971 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,7   4:07.31,3  (3853) Urkunde Foto    21,366 ¦  2:12.15 1527.¦ 4:43.17 1669.¦ 6:49.07 1462.¦10:24.47 1345.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.08 1471.¦ 1:32.13 1674.¦ 1:24.28  979.¦ 2:53.03 1124.¦
FAK         22. Lunk Kirsten           1976 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,4   2:49.39,9  (3923) Urkunde Foto    21,366 ¦  2:12.15   22.¦ 4:43.17   32.¦ 6:49.09   25.¦10:24.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.07   17.¦ 1:32.13   31.¦ 1:24.31   12.¦ 2:53.03   23.¦
M2         352. Voltz Elmar            1954 D-Herzogenrath        12:07.32,2   4:22.12,3  (4324) Urkunde Foto    19,627 ¦  2:22.57  411.¦ 4:50.38  354.¦ 7:09.51  335.¦11:16.56  347.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.27  367.¦ 1:34.04  345.¦ 1:37.47  320.¦ 3:19.00  347.¦
M1         398. Ritter Udo             1968 D-Hettenleidelheim     9:14.15,7   2:13.26,3  (2977) Urkunde Foto    25,764 ¦  1:56.18  554.¦ 3:58.46  483.¦ 5:44.06  412.¦ 8:41.20  411.¦
                Clean                                                                                                   ¦  1:16.23  585.¦ 1:17.47  547.¦ 1:14.11  365.¦ 2:26.43  453.¦
M1          24. Hefner Heiko           1968 D-Hettstadt            7:55.53,4     55.04,0    (30) Urkunde Foto    30,006 ¦  1:42.50   47.¦ 3:37.10   60.¦ 5:06.05   39.¦ 7:25.09   24.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦  1:04.05   44.¦ 1:11.16   71.¦ 1:00.50   36.¦ 1:56.22   31.¦
M2         257. Barthelmes Uwe         1955 D-Heustreu            11:21.00,4   3:35.40,5  (3454) Urkunde Foto    20,968 ¦  2:07.33  194.¦ 4:33.42  243.¦ 6:47.56  246.¦10:20.00  212.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.57  191.¦ 1:30.41  279.¦ 1:30.34  211.¦ 2:53.43  178.¦
M2         347. Schmidt Ulrich         1955 D-Hilchenbach         12:05.03,4   4:19.43,5  (3376) Urkunde Foto    19,695 ¦  2:19.57  376.¦ 5:02.36  410.¦ 7:30.38  398.¦11:14.20  339.¦
                TuS Hilchenbach                                                                                         ¦  1:36.30  403.¦ 1:42.01  425.¦ 1:41.04  362.¦ 3:07.54  281.¦
M1        1368. Mayr Stephan           1965 D-Hilden              11:12.17,4   4:11.28,0  (3932) Urkunde Foto    21,240 ¦  2:12.36 1550.¦ 4:42.00 1646.¦ 6:51.31 1499.¦10:29.23 1391.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.36 1499.¦ 1:32.52 1706.¦ 1:27.47 1157.¦ 2:57.38 1242.¦
M1        1549. Clever Stefan          1971 D-Hildesheim          11:36.51,4   4:36.02,0  (1108) Urkunde Foto    20,492 ¦  2:18.10 1805.¦ 4:53.49 1838.¦ 7:06.22 1682.¦10:47.24 1530.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:28.21 1560.¦ 1:32.21 1682.¦ 1:27.39 1153.¦ 2:54.58 1180.¦
M2         305. Pippirs Holger         1957 D-Hille               11:42.46,6   3:57.26,7  (4051) Urkunde Foto    20,319 ¦  2:17.16  342.¦ 4:43.23  313.¦ 6:58.25  287.¦10:55.52  303.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.46  344.¦ 1:34.45  354.¦ 1:36.43  308.¦ 3:16.52  338.¦
M1        1616. Grabow Jens            1968 D-Hillesheim          11:45.22,4   4:44.33,0  (1424) Urkunde Foto    20,244 ¦  2:12.17 1532.¦ 4:32.21 1404.¦ 6:55.40 1565.¦10:59.55 1614.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:28.37 1577.¦ 1:27.54 1403.¦ 1:39.33 1721.¦ 3:27.49 1781.¦
M1         356. Hammes Otto            1963 D-Hillesheim           9:08.51,1   2:08.01,7  (1425) Urkunde Foto    26,017 ¦  1:51.51  331.¦ 3:54.08  348.¦ 5:39.29  348.¦ 8:35.28  357.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:13.12  364.¦ 1:18.07  567.¦ 1:14.06  361.¦ 2:24.49  404.¦
M1        1289. Handwerk Harald        1960 D-Hillesheim          11:03.48,1   4:02.58,7  (1426) Urkunde Foto    21,512 ¦  2:11.39 1488.¦ 4:32.22 1405.¦ 6:40.20 1323.¦10:21.36 1323.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:27.58 1533.¦ 1:27.54 1402.¦ 1:24.13  965.¦ 2:49.26 1021.¦
AK         238. Walla Jens             1974 D-Hillesheim           9:08.52,7   1:58.13,4  (1428) Urkunde Foto    26,016 ¦  1:51.53  233.¦ 3:54.10  247.¦ 5:37.33  230.¦ 8:35.30  240.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:13.14  250.¦ 1:18.07  327.¦ 1:12.09  207.¦ 2:26.05  281.¦
M1        1651. Krause Sigmar          1964 D-Hillscheid          11:50.52,0   4:50.02,6  (1524) Urkunde Foto    20,088 ¦  2:33.13 2097.¦ 5:09.51 1983.¦ 7:31.00 1896.¦11:08.09 1674.¦
                Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                    ¦  1:44.54 2090.¦ 1:36.38 1821.¦ 1:38.49 1692.¦ 2:58.40 1271.¦
M1        1624. Tauber Ulrich          1963 D-Hilmersdorf         11:46.26,4   4:45.37,0  (4259) Urkunde Foto    20,214 ¦  2:12.16 1530.¦ 4:43.31 1675.¦ 7:06.22 1681.¦10:57.52 1602.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.47 1592.¦ 1:32.15 1678.¦ 1:38.37 1688.¦ 3:05.25 1419.¦
AK         162. Deppner Jörg           1974 D-Hilpoltstein         8:48.30,7   1:37.51,4   (826) Urkunde Foto    27,019 ¦  1:52.24  244.¦ 3:52.19  226.¦ 5:37.29  229.¦ 8:15.33  166.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:12.39  235.¦ 1:14.54  236.¦ 1:17.38  326.¦ 2:11.32  125.¦
AK         303. Lerzer Stefan          1983 D-Hilpoltstein         9:28.33,7   2:17.54,4   (832) Urkunde Foto    25,116 ¦  1:55.20  313.¦ 4:00.04  304.¦ 5:44.24  272.¦ 8:53.56  303.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:16.13  354.¦ 1:18.02  323.¦ 1:14.01  235.¦ 2:39.05  421.¦
M1         317. Schaller Rainer        1972 D-Hilpoltstein         9:02.05,5   2:01.16,1   (834) Urkunde Foto    26,342 ¦  1:49.11  228.¦ 3:46.53  212.¦ 5:30.57  244.¦ 8:29.04  323.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:10.23  233.¦ 1:13.21  159.¦ 1:15.02  405.¦ 2:30.39  525.¦
M1         704. Schlenk Peter          1968 D-Hilpoltstein         9:53.44,6   2:52.55,2   (835) Urkunde Foto    24,050 ¦  1:59.56  751.¦ 4:10.42  812.¦ 6:03.09  691.¦ 9:19.31  721.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:20.40  919.¦ 1:24.00 1083.¦ 1:23.30  919.¦ 2:41.38  817.¦
M1        1142. Schröder Richard       1960 D-Hilpoltstein        10:47.52,2   3:47.02,8   (837) Urkunde Foto    22,041 ¦  2:11.42 1492.¦ 4:28.08 1282.¦ 6:36.52 1277.¦10:05.56 1169.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:28.28 1568.¦ 1:24.44 1152.¦ 1:33.45 1497.¦ 2:59.12 1286.¦
AK         126. Schrüfer Alexander     1977 D-Hilpoltstein         8:32.40,2   1:22.00,9   (831) Urkunde Foto    27,854 ¦  1:48.41  171.¦ 3:46.12  161.¦ 5:24.40  142.¦ 8:01.20  133.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:08.53  150.¦ 1:12.25  110.¦ 1:09.54  159.¦ 2:11.07  123.¦
AK          32. Weinbrenner Joachim    1973 D-Hilpoltstein         7:51.09,8     40.30,5    (44) Urkunde Foto    30,307 ¦  1:40.43   45.¦ 3:37.07   64.¦ 5:03.18   40.¦ 7:20.30   32.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:01.46   42.¦ 1:11.08   65.¦   58.00   23.¦ 1:53.07   22.¦
AK         DNF  Merseburger Jens       1974 D-Hirschaid            9:10.18,4 St.Leonhard  (3944)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.17  817.¦ 5:49.10  814.¦ 8:27.06  802.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.39  811.¦ 2:00.37  811.¦ 1:47.35  768.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1819. Spiess Karsten         1967 D-Hirschberg          12:25.31,9   5:24.42,5  (4214) Urkunde Foto    19,154 ¦  2:23.10 1955.¦ 4:57.06 1875.¦ 7:19.17 1807.¦11:28.07 1794.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.36 1787.¦ 1:35.20 1795.¦ 1:38.37 1687.¦ 3:10.26 1513.¦
M1         DNF  Isele Wilfried         1964 D-Höchenschwand        6:22.37,8     Gasteig  (3779)         Foto       --- ¦  2:17.36 1774.¦ 5:20.10 2055.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.27 1825.¦ 1:48.44 2060.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1721. Stojan Jürgen          1964 D-Hochheim            12:02.42,8   5:01.53,4  (1232) Urkunde Foto    19,758 ¦  2:13.14 1584.¦ 4:31.09 1380.¦ 6:35.29 1247.¦11:14.34 1707.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:25.41 1336.¦ 1:23.18 1002.¦ 1:25.09 1010.¦ 3:57.15 1983.¦
M1        1026. Klüpfel Martin         1963 D-Hockenheim          10:33.51,4   3:33.02,0  (1756) Urkunde Foto    22,528 ¦  2:05.06 1094.¦ 4:18.06 1013.¦ 6:20.50 1004.¦ 9:51.40 1027.¦
                ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                ¦  1:23.20 1153.¦ 1:24.56 1177.¦ 1:28.06 1173.¦ 2:56.11 1206.¦
M1         882. Mülleneisen Christoph  1961 D-Hockenheim          10:14.42,1   3:13.52,7  (1757) Urkunde Foto    23,230 ¦  2:01.18  844.¦ 4:08.26  743.¦ 6:11.17  828.¦ 9:38.46  904.¦
                ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                ¦  1:19.18  810.¦ 1:18.43  611.¦ 1:29.30 1271.¦ 2:56.43 1225.¦
M1         589. Porst Stefan           1971 D-Hof                  9:41.16,7   2:40.27,3   (983) Urkunde Foto    24,566 ¦  1:52.41  376.¦ 3:57.05  444.¦ 5:39.02  342.¦ 9:05.49  594.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:13.10  358.¦ 1:16.57  471.¦ 1:10.26  219.¦ 2:58.26 1265.¦
M1         469. Schmidt Andreas        1960 D-Hohen Neuendorf      9:26.44,9   2:25.55,5  (1052) Urkunde Foto    25,196 ¦  1:53.25  406.¦ 3:52.39  318.¦ 5:42.14  387.¦ 8:47.10  446.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:14.06  412.¦ 1:14.35  308.¦ 1:17.05  506.¦ 2:34.08  630.¦
M1         603. Winicker Michael       1972 D-Hohenbrunn           9:42.51,5   2:42.02,1   (953) Urkunde Foto    24,499 ¦  1:57.28  610.¦ 4:00.27  527.¦ 5:49.46  506.¦ 9:05.19  590.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:13.28  379.¦ 1:16.13  381.¦ 1:17.18  517.¦ 2:46.07  923.¦
M1         739. Christian Herler       1972 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege   9:57.14,8   2:56.25,4   (884) Urkunde Foto    23,909 ¦  1:57.09  600.¦ 4:08.52  758.¦ 6:12.27  847.¦ 9:21.02  746.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:17.28  661.¦ 1:23.02  978.¦ 1:26.34 1091.¦ 2:35.10  667.¦
AK         467. Krüger Christian       1980 D-Hohenstein          10:22.59,2   3:12.19,9  (3865) Urkunde Foto    22,921 ¦  2:08.46  615.¦ 4:32.55  638.¦ 6:32.03  555.¦ 9:44.19  469.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.58  599.¦ 1:29.07  638.¦ 1:21.58  429.¦ 2:29.39  315.¦
M2         285. Wetzel Albert          1956 D-Hohentengen         11:34.06,7   3:48.46,8  (1996) Urkunde Foto    20,573 ¦  2:03.34  134.¦ 4:41.50  300.¦ 6:59.43  293.¦10:49.33  289.¦
                Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                    ¦  1:21.47  132.¦ 1:32.42  320.¦ 1:31.56  231.¦ 3:07.45  280.¦
M1        1281. Stegmann Ignaz         1972 D-Hollenbach          11:03.13,3   4:02.23,9  (1329) Urkunde Foto    21,531 ¦  2:10.16 1415.¦ 4:36.50 1505.¦ 6:53.39 1532.¦10:20.07 1305.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:30.43 1708.¦ 1:31.53 1658.¦ 1:35.35 1584.¦ 2:50.23 1043.¦
M2         402. Mang Sen Sepp          1956 D-Holzkirchen         12:45.04,0   4:59.44,1  (3275) Urkunde Foto    18,665 ¦  2:27.34  446.¦ 5:05.09  422.¦ 7:50.39  446.¦11:49.59  405.¦
                Sportfreunde Baumgarten                                                                                 ¦  1:43.16  474.¦ 1:39.28  410.¦ 1:44.53  397.¦ 3:14.06  315.¦
M1         495. Meck Thomas            1961 D-Holzkirchen          9:28.27,9   2:27.38,5  (3093) Urkunde Foto    25,120 ¦  1:58.58  697.¦ 4:06.20  684.¦ 5:55.11  588.¦ 8:54.31  501.¦
                MeckMont Racing Team                                                                                    ¦  1:18.27  742.¦ 1:17.31  532.¦ 1:14.01  354.¦ 2:25.59  436.¦
AK         381. Birk Thorsten          1975 D-Holzwickede          9:50.21,4   2:39.42,1   (678) Urkunde Foto    24,188 ¦  1:53.32  268.¦ 3:56.38  281.¦ 5:52.46  321.¦ 9:14.56  378.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:16.25  360.¦ 1:17.38  314.¦ 1:23.21  465.¦ 2:56.20  565.¦
M1        1052. Bressan Angelo         1960 D-Homberg             10:36.59,7   3:36.10,3  (1997) Urkunde Foto    22,417 ¦  2:10.39 1429.¦ 4:35.54 1491.¦ 6:40.02 1317.¦ 9:54.46 1057.¦
                Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                       ¦  1:28.57 1606.¦ 1:29.22 1488.¦ 1:24.43  988.¦ 2:38.54  753.¦
M1        1175. Neumann Andreas        1972 D-Homburg             10:50.47,6   3:49.58,2  (1215) Urkunde Foto    21,942 ¦  2:07.07 1223.¦ 4:26.48 1252.¦ 6:30.16 1163.¦10:09.23 1209.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.40 1015.¦ 1:24.05 1092.¦ 1:25.55 1065.¦ 2:52.12 1098.¦
AK         517. Kopf Stefan            1978 D-Horb                10:41.26,0   3:30.46,7   (538) Urkunde Foto    22,262 ¦  1:58.07  371.¦ 4:07.35  389.¦ 6:13.23  440.¦10:06.06  544.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:18.42  419.¦ 1:21.33  438.¦ 1:30.57  616.¦ 3:15.51  683.¦
M1         506. Bauhofer Wolfgang      1961 D-Horgenzell           9:29.36,9   2:28.47,5   (978) Urkunde Foto    25,069 ¦  1:53.58  428.¦ 3:54.24  358.¦ 5:47.46  477.¦ 8:55.50  511.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:16.16  572.¦ 1:15.14  331.¦ 1:20.46  743.¦ 2:36.15  693.¦
M2         294. Mayr Josef             1955 D-Hörlkofen           11:37.59,9   3:52.40,0  (1551) Urkunde Foto    20,458 ¦  2:06.03  169.¦ 4:26.37  192.¦ 6:44.21  226.¦10:56.23  304.¦
                Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                 ¦  1:25.07  196.¦ 1:28.27  232.¦ 1:33.07  250.¦ 3:26.21  378.¦
M1         661. Schneider Jörg         1969 D-Horn                 9:48.45,1   2:47.55,7  (3063) Urkunde Foto    24,254 ¦  2:03.23  980.¦ 4:14.02  900.¦ 6:07.50  770.¦ 9:13.12  665.¦
                Kuota  finetech GmbH                                                                                    ¦  1:21.17  977.¦ 1:20.58  805.¦ 1:23.27  917.¦ 2:30.56  532.¦
AK         143. Meidhof Christian      1975 D-Hösbach              8:40.42,3   1:30.03,0  (1072) Urkunde Foto    27,424 ¦  1:46.26  129.¦ 3:44.19  138.¦ 5:24.51  145.¦ 8:08.36  145.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:08.52  149.¦ 1:12.35  116.¦ 1:12.17  210.¦ 2:12.56  142.¦
M2         425. Sauer Robert           1955 D-Hösbach             12:57.51,2   5:12.31,3  (4124) Urkunde Foto    18,358 ¦  2:28.48  458.¦ 5:01.27  407.¦ 7:37.01  415.¦12:09.18  431.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.32  466.¦ 1:38.17  397.¦ 1:53.26  448.¦ 3:51.03  444.¦
M2         DNF  Holst Bernd            1952 D-Hoyerswerda          6:47.18,6     Gasteig  (3757)         Foto       --- ¦  2:49.26  504.¦ 6:00.02  500.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:53.37  497.¦ 2:02.37  495.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1704. Wiedenhoff Götz        1959 D-Hückeswagen         12:00.52,1   5:00.02,7  (4362) Urkunde Foto    19,809 ¦  2:17.36 1775.¦ 4:45.54 1724.¦ 7:12.51 1759.¦11:10.11 1687.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.19 1820.¦ 1:31.01 1613.¦ 1:43.55 1830.¦ 3:13.54 1584.¦
AK         417. Vetter Rene            1977 D-Hügelsheim          10:03.57,7   2:53.18,4  (1914) Urkunde Foto    23,643 ¦  1:56.40  346.¦ 4:06.36  376.¦ 6:09.53  420.¦ 9:26.18  416.¦
                BV Rastatt                                                                                              ¦  1:16.52  375.¦ 1:20.45  409.¦ 1:29.50  597.¦ 2:42.24  450.¦
M1         844. Koelbl Rudi            1960 D-Hunderdorf          10:09.56,0   3:09.06,6  (1123) Urkunde Foto    23,412 ¦  2:12.34 1547.¦ 4:28.40 1302.¦ 6:26.12 1097.¦ 9:34.26  866.¦
                Crassus-Perone                                                                                          ¦  1:24.03 1202.¦ 1:25.56 1254.¦ 1:21.38  806.¦ 2:35.19  671.¦
M2         218. Berg Ronald            1957 D-Hundsmühlen         11:07.05,8   3:21.45,9  (1812) Urkunde Foto    21,406 ¦  2:04.27  146.¦ 4:22.53  171.¦ 6:39.58  203.¦10:24.21  224.¦
                Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                              ¦  1:20.26  112.¦ 1:25.57  185.¦ 1:36.28  304.¦ 3:04.45  260.¦
M1        1434. Effertz Antonius       1959 D-Hungen              11:19.33,7   4:18.44,3   (508) Urkunde Foto    21,013 ¦  2:09.18 1354.¦ 4:30.37 1360.¦ 6:49.10 1464.¦10:38.28 1470.¦
                Druckkollektiv                                                                                          ¦  1:24.09 1207.¦ 1:28.30 1435.¦ 1:37.37 1651.¦ 3:08.37 1480.¦
M1         181. Vogt Peter             1969 D-Hunteburg            8:43.50,4   1:43.01,0   (183) Urkunde Foto    27,260 ¦  1:51.01  290.¦ 3:49.43  276.¦ 5:31.21  247.¦ 8:10.09  177.¦
                RV Korbach                                                                                              ¦  1:11.20  280.¦ 1:14.12  286.¦ 1:07.38  132.¦ 2:09.51  134.¦
M1         668. Simon Lothar           1967 D-Hupperath            9:49.59,4   2:49.10,0  (1643) Urkunde Foto    24,203 ¦  1:57.39  621.¦ 4:02.01  569.¦ 5:57.07  617.¦ 9:12.25  654.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:17.13  641.¦ 1:20.08  742.¦ 1:26.36 1093.¦ 2:46.19  930.¦
M2         150. Mertens Peter          1950 D-Hürtgenwald         10:34.23,1   2:49.03,2  (1272) Urkunde Foto    22,509 ¦  2:05.28  162.¦ 4:27.09  195.¦ 6:30.02  171.¦ 9:53.16  150.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:24.37  183.¦ 1:28.23  229.¦ 1:23.06  102.¦ 2:49.35  153.¦
M1         185. Schmeide Dietmar       1963 D-Hürtgenwald          8:44.42,7   1:43.53,3  (1274) Urkunde Foto    27,214 ¦  1:50.02  254.¦ 3:54.37  364.¦ 5:34.41  289.¦ 8:12.57  188.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:11.36  288.¦ 1:16.35  418.¦ 1:08.50  171.¦ 2:09.31  130.¦
M1          51. Bauer Alexander        1968 D-Hürth                8:08.11,7   1:07.22,3  (1972) Urkunde Foto    29,250 ¦  1:41.27   36.¦ 3:35.40   32.¦ 5:04.54   32.¦ 7:38.47   63.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦  1:04.15   47.¦ 1:11.08   61.¦ 1:02.17   50.¦ 2:06.37   99.¦
M1         455. Brunnegger Thomas      1972 D-Hürth                9:24.01,7   2:23.12,3  (1734) Urkunde Foto    25,317 ¦  1:59.46  746.¦ 4:06.37  698.¦ 5:56.47  613.¦ 8:48.22  454.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦  1:18.39  756.¦ 1:21.01  809.¦ 1:15.11  410.¦ 2:22.32  348.¦
M1        1694. Geißler Armin          1965 D-Idstein             11:58.35,2   4:57.45,8  (3644) Urkunde Foto    19,872 ¦  2:10.03 1401.¦ 4:34.21 1457.¦ 6:58.03 1597.¦11:10.02 1686.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.06 1135.¦ 1:26.28 1293.¦ 1:38.51 1696.¦ 3:20.45 1681.¦
M1        1818. Hartmann Stephan       1958 D-Idstein             12:25.16,5   5:24.27,1  (3703) Urkunde Foto    19,160 ¦  2:11.36 1482.¦ 4:48.32 1758.¦ 7:21.33 1822.¦11:32.51 1818.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.35 1412.¦ 1:39.48 1911.¦ 1:43.06 1807.¦ 3:31.11 1818.¦
M2         203. Nehls Reiner           1955 D-Igensdorf           11:02.14,1   3:16.54,2  (3283) Urkunde Foto    21,563 ¦  2:09.30  223.¦ 4:28.13  204.¦ 6:24.40  152.¦10:15.45  199.¦
                Stadler Fürth                                                                                           ¦  1:20.49  118.¦ 1:24.07  151.¦ 1:19.22   63.¦ 3:07.18  273.¦
AK         202. Dietrich Philipp       1989 D-Igersheim            8:56.59,7   1:46.20,4   (636) Urkunde Foto    26,592 ¦  1:45.13  105.¦ 3:42.21  101.¦ 5:21.29  122.¦ 8:20.29  190.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:06.53  109.¦ 1:13.38  159.¦ 1:11.01  185.¦ 2:30.40  327.¦
AK         418. Pahlke Sascha          1976 D-Illertissen         10:04.09,2   2:53.29,9  (4024) Urkunde Foto    23,636 ¦  1:58.04  368.¦ 4:07.45  393.¦ 6:09.28  415.¦ 9:28.05  423.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.41  394.¦ 1:21.10  419.¦ 1:20.18  393.¦ 2:41.02  438.¦
M1         462. van Ghemen Tobias      1972 D-Illertissen          9:25.27,2   2:24.37,8  (1102) Urkunde Foto    25,254 ¦  1:53.25  407.¦ 3:55.20  383.¦ 5:45.13  427.¦ 8:51.44  475.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:09.50  209.¦ 1:16.28  405.¦ 1:17.04  504.¦ 2:32.08  567.¦
M1         877. Jordy Rene             1962 D-Illingen            10:14.21,4   3:13.32,0  (1356) Urkunde Foto    23,243 ¦  2:01.19  848.¦ 4:08.52  755.¦ 6:08.43  787.¦ 9:35.58  878.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:19.48  853.¦ 1:19.31  684.¦ 1:21.13  774.¦ 2:53.07 1126.¦
M2         116. Scherer Franz-Josef    1954 D-Illingen            10:14.21,8   2:29.01,9  (1357) Urkunde Foto    23,243 ¦  1:59.50   91.¦ 4:09.20   93.¦ 6:13.53  115.¦ 9:35.59  113.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:17.30   69.¦ 1:21.04  107.¦ 1:24.20  118.¦ 2:43.19  107.¦
M1         878. Schönenberger Christop 1964 D-Illingen            10:14.22,5   3:13.33,1  (1358) Urkunde Foto    23,243 ¦  2:04.07 1019.¦ 4:20.12 1072.¦ 6:23.41 1050.¦ 9:35.58  879.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:21.59 1035.¦ 1:24.07 1098.¦ 1:23.36  929.¦ 2:35.09  666.¦
M1        1589. Wedy Michael           1960 D-Ingelheim           11:41.53,4   4:41.04,0  (4339) Urkunde Foto    20,345 ¦  2:18.55 1834.¦ 4:49.30 1773.¦ 7:10.12 1730.¦10:54.59 1587.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.29 1702.¦ 1:35.42 1805.¦ 1:36.16 1608.¦ 3:06.31 1445.¦
AK         624. Binder Sebastian       1976 D-Ingolstadt          11:15.22,3   4:04.43,0  (3495) Urkunde Foto    21,143 ¦  2:12.41  691.¦ 4:34.32  656.¦ 6:50.56  656.¦10:30.25  625.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.06  725.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:39.00  716.¦ 2:59.50  594.¦
AK         129. Nonn Wolf-Alexander    1975 D-Ingolstadt           8:33.22,3   1:22.43,0  (1186) Urkunde Foto    27,816 ¦  1:49.18  185.¦ 3:48.31  188.¦ 5:27.11  161.¦ 8:00.56  130.¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:10.45  194.¦ 1:14.10  211.¦ 1:08.45  139.¦ 2:07.28  107.¦
M1        1770. Schmachtl Peter        1968 D-Ingolstadt          12:12.35,4   5:11.46,0  (1159) Urkunde Foto    19,492 ¦  2:15.08 1675.¦ 4:45.34 1721.¦ 7:08.17 1700.¦11:26.03 1787.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:31.09 1728.¦ 1:32.15 1677.¦ 1:39.33 1722.¦ 3:23.21 1729.¦
AK         DNF  Ullrich Mathias        1974 D-Ingolstadt           6:25.15,5     Gasteig   (858)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.50  785.¦ 5:22.07  798.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:34.13  767.¦ 1:46.25  796.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1489. von Gromann Georg      1965 D-Ingolstadt          11:26.39,0   4:25.49,6  (1163) Urkunde Foto    20,796 ¦  2:05.39 1130.¦ 4:25.31 1222.¦ 6:40.30 1327.¦10:42.10 1498.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:26.51 1443.¦ 1:26.45 1318.¦ 1:32.33 1438.¦ 3:19.32 1661.¦
M1         781. Staudacher Lars        1969 D-Inning              10:02.07,3   3:01.17,9  (4221) Urkunde Foto    23,716 ¦  2:00.23  790.¦ 4:08.59  764.¦ 6:00.06  654.¦ 9:20.18  732.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.25  823.¦ 1:19.29  679.¦ 1:19.24  658.¦ 2:51.04 1063.¦
M1        1334. Höhn Dieter            1963 D-Ipsheim             11:08.24,1   4:07.34,7  (3369) Urkunde Foto    21,364 ¦  2:13.06 1580.¦ 4:44.25 1695.¦ 6:51.38 1501.¦10:28.14 1383.¦
                TSV Ipsheim                                                                                             ¦  1:27.25 1495.¦ 1:30.51 1602.¦ 1:24.09  964.¦ 2:58.48 1275.¦
AK         586. Plunien Michael        1976 D-Irsch               10:59.57,6   3:49.18,3  (1640) Urkunde Foto    21,637 ¦  2:08.03  596.¦ 4:30.38  614.¦ 6:40.36  604.¦10:14.33  580.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:25.08  607.¦ 1:29.40  654.¦ 1:28.19  577.¦ 2:47.59  490.¦
M2         184. Wittmann Franz         1956 D-Isen                10:54.00,9   3:08.41,0  (3091) Urkunde Foto    21,834 ¦  2:14.29  302.¦ 4:39.29  282.¦ 6:47.23  245.¦10:11.14  189.¦
                MC Hohenlinden                                                                                          ¦  1:28.00  264.¦ 1:28.37  239.¦ 1:24.42  123.¦ 2:43.16  106.¦
M1         DNF  Schneidersmann Olaf    1965 D-Iserlohn             8:55.45,3 St.Leonhard  (4162)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.50 2069.¦ 5:16.24 2033.¦ 8:15.30 2070.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.31 2036.¦ 1:41.07 1942.¦ 2:06.35 2072.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         634. Hartl Christian        1971 D-Ismaning             9:46.08,6   2:45.19,2  (1678) Urkunde Foto    24,362 ¦  2:02.31  925.¦ 4:08.09  735.¦ 6:07.13  760.¦ 9:12.43  659.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.03  958.¦ 1:19.13  652.¦ 1:20.31  731.¦ 2:31.43  557.¦
M1        1976. Lüdeking Andreas       1959 D-Ismaning            13:16.51,6   6:16.02,2  (3919) Urkunde Foto    17,920 ¦  2:27.36 2036.¦ 5:12.04 1998.¦ 7:45.42 1974.¦12:24.38 1989.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.23 1986.¦ 1:52.52 2087.¦ 1:59.26 2053.¦ 3:25.02 1754.¦
AK         440. Toth Tobias            1979 D-Ismaning            10:11.44,6   3:01.05,3  (4279) Urkunde Foto    23,343 ¦  2:07.03  566.¦ 4:26.07  566.¦ 6:26.35  514.¦ 9:36.54  449.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.20  580.¦ 1:22.48  474.¦ 1:22.17  435.¦ 2:27.32  294.¦
M2         413. Hörning Udo            1956 D-Isselburg           12:52.40,9   5:07.21,0  (3764) Urkunde Foto    18,481 ¦  2:26.21  437.¦ 5:06.06  424.¦ 7:39.18  420.¦12:01.17  419.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.12  479.¦ 1:42.04  426.¦ 1:48.53  426.¦ 3:39.42  423.¦
AK         212. Durchholz Ingo         1977 D-Itzehoe              9:00.12,5   1:49.33,2  (3196) Urkunde Foto    26,434 ¦  1:46.19  127.¦ 3:44.19  136.¦ 5:27.00  160.¦ 8:27.45  220.¦
                RSC Itzehoe                                                                                             ¦  1:07.00  113.¦ 1:12.26  111.¦ 1:14.05  238.¦ 2:30.01  318.¦
M1         824. Wallisch Christian     1966 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,3   3:07.18,9   (975) Urkunde Foto    23,481 ¦  2:05.08 1099.¦ 4:21.38 1107.¦ 6:24.40 1066.¦ 9:32.32  844.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:26.08 1380.¦ 1:26.21 1283.¦ 1:27.41 1154.¦ 2:36.45  705.¦
M1         825. Wallisch Manfred       1968 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,7   3:07.19,3   (976) Urkunde Foto    23,481 ¦  2:01.46  869.¦ 4:15.59  946.¦ 6:21.40 1019.¦ 9:32.33  845.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:22.46 1108.¦ 1:25.37 1228.¦ 1:23.44  942.¦ 2:31.30  549.¦
M1         DNF  Marquardt Jan          1972 D-Jork                 9:10.53,5 St.Leonhard  (1715)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.04 2128.¦ 5:48.45 2127.¦ 8:26.17 2080.¦    ----  ----¦
                HHLA-Radsport                                                                                           ¦  1:47.32 2106.¦ 1:58.51 2110.¦ 1:37.32 1648.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         495. Jetzlsperger Christian 1977 D-Julbach             10:36.20,9   3:25.41,6  (1259) Urkunde Foto    22,440 ¦  2:12.40  689.¦ 4:33.28  650.¦ 6:41.11  608.¦ 9:53.27  500.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:26.27  642.¦ 1:27.26  604.¦ 1:26.33  536.¦ 2:37.57  406.¦
M2         206. Kraus Albert           1957 D-Jungingen           11:02.57,2   3:17.37,3   (873) Urkunde Foto    21,539 ¦  2:17.00  336.¦ 4:46.41  332.¦ 6:54.25  275.¦10:21.18  214.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:32.53  346.¦ 1:29.17  249.¦ 1:31.21  226.¦ 2:50.42  160.¦
M1        1668. Pröpster Klaus         1959 D-Jungingen           11:53.08,7   4:52.19,3   (876) Urkunde Foto    20,023 ¦  2:17.44 1782.¦ 4:44.40 1700.¦ 7:01.18 1634.¦11:12.40 1698.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:33.40 1833.¦ 1:31.57 1663.¦ 1:38.16 1673.¦ 3:32.55 1834.¦
M1        1326. Trinkle Werner         1966 D-Kaisersbach         11:07.58,1   4:07.08,7  (4285) Urkunde Foto    21,378 ¦  2:19.48 1865.¦ 5:04.26 1940.¦ 7:09.25 1718.¦10:18.22 1292.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.15 1056.¦ 1:37.03 1833.¦ 1:15.45  438.¦ 2:24.09  381.¦
M2         145. Zimmermann Dieter      1953 D-Kaisersbach         10:32.38,5   2:47.18,6  (2996) Urkunde Foto    22,572 ¦  2:38.26  490.¦ 5:07.14  431.¦ 7:01.16  299.¦ 9:53.27  151.¦
                Dienstagsradler Welzheim                                                                                ¦  1:56.57  503.¦ 1:33.11  327.¦ 1:14.11   29.¦ 2:16.37   18.¦
M1        1931. Didion Georg           1964 D-Kaiserslautern      12:56.33,3   5:55.43,9  (3567) Urkunde Foto    18,388 ¦  2:15.47 1703.¦ 4:44.15 1691.¦ 7:02.02 1646.¦12:02.53 1929.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.01 1454.¦ 1:31.47 1654.¦ 1:30.36 1339.¦ 4:05.54 1999.¦
M1        1582. Gabel Michael          1968 D-Kaiserslautern      11:41.24,3   4:40.34,9  (1724) Urkunde Foto    20,359 ¦  2:05.34 1124.¦ 4:29.39 1328.¦ 6:38.44 1298.¦10:55.47 1593.¦
                Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                     ¦  1:23.17 1146.¦ 1:29.20 1484.¦ 1:29.06 1238.¦ 3:31.01 1816.¦
M1        1094. Göttler Hans           1961 D-Kaisheim            10:42.47,4   3:41.58,0   (942) Urkunde Foto    22,215 ¦  2:07.48 1269.¦ 4:19.22 1046.¦ 6:22.16 1027.¦10:04.32 1151.¦
                Eurocopter SG                                                                                           ¦  1:24.48 1260.¦ 1:23.47 1057.¦ 1:30.01 1311.¦ 3:09.54 1508.¦
M1         DNF  Ostermann Marco        1971 D-Kamen                8:03.15,1 St.Leonhard  (4017)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.29  798.¦ 4:24.15 1188.¦ 7:12.39 1754.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.16 1057.¦ 1:34.29 1765.¦ 1:59.35 2056.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         947. Winkler Jens           1961 D-Kamenz              10:22.51,1   3:22.01,7  (3115) Urkunde Foto    22,926 ¦  1:59.17  719.¦ 4:08.52  757.¦ 6:17.18  943.¦ 9:42.49  936.¦
                OSSV Kamenz                                                                                             ¦  1:20.18  887.¦ 1:21.00  808.¦ 1:32.22 1431.¦ 2:52.13 1100.¦
M2         DNF  Knauber Gerd           1956 D-Kandel               5:02.04,8     Gasteig   (409)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.46  110.¦ 4:21.34  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:22.24  138.¦ 1:31.30  298.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         590. Kappler Johannes       1985 D-Karlsbad            11:03.08,8   3:52.29,5  (3225) Urkunde Foto    21,533 ¦  2:15.06  719.¦ 4:40.09  682.¦ 6:53.19  671.¦10:19.29  595.¦
                RSV Ellmendingen                                                                                        ¦  1:29.45  717.¦ 1:29.16  642.¦ 1:30.57  617.¦ 2:41.41  446.¦
M1         410. Beck Tilman            1971 D-Karlsruhe            9:16.52,8   2:16.03,4   (400) Urkunde Foto    25,642 ¦  1:55.08  491.¦ 3:59.53  508.¦ 5:42.03  384.¦ 8:31.21  342.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:14.20  431.¦ 1:15.39  347.¦ 1:11.29  252.¦ 2:18.34  270.¦
M1         206. Eisele Winfried        1963 D-Karlsruhe            8:48.00,4   1:47.11,0  (3590) Urkunde Foto    27,045 ¦  1:51.41  317.¦ 3:50.53  287.¦ 5:32.37  262.¦ 8:15.49  214.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.24  375.¦ 1:14.11  285.¦ 1:11.46  265.¦ 2:15.55  221.¦
M2         DNF  Hadon Gerhard          1955 D-Karlsruhe            8:11.40,1 St.Leonhard  (3688)         Foto       --- ¦  2:22.37  405.¦ 4:59.02  393.¦ 7:23.17  374.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.16  397.¦ 1:39.47  412.¦ 1:40.33  353.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         199. Heinle Christian       1972 D-Karlsruhe            8:47.08,2   1:46.18,8   (404) Urkunde Foto    27,089 ¦  1:46.07  122.¦ 3:43.56  129.¦ 5:27.05  203.¦ 8:13.44  199.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:08.19  152.¦ 1:12.39  131.¦ 1:14.47  390.¦ 2:21.29  324.¦
M1        1766. Hinding Franz          1958 D-Karlsruhe           12:11.14,6   5:10.25,2   (406) Urkunde Foto    19,528 ¦  2:14.31 1651.¦ 4:34.50 1462.¦ 7:01.17 1633.¦11:27.52 1793.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:35.20 1894.¦ 1:28.05 1419.¦ 1:34.56 1552.¦ 3:45.41 1937.¦
M1           6. Hornetz Bernd          1968 D-Karlsruhe            7:14.42,6     13.53,2    (18) Urkunde Foto    32,849 ¦  1:37.05    9.¦ 3:23.26   13.¦ 4:41.38    5.¦ 6:43.33    6.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.24   12.¦ 1:02.45    6.¦   51.36    5.¦ 1:39.16    6.¦
M1         202. Kramer Thomas          1964 D-Karlsruhe            8:47.27,4   1:46.38,0   (410) Urkunde Foto    27,073 ¦  1:48.55  215.¦ 3:44.12  149.¦ 5:33.13  268.¦ 8:16.15  218.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:10.32  244.¦ 1:11.57   93.¦ 1:16.19  474.¦ 2:17.49  251.¦
M1        1383. Kuersten Uwe           1959 D-Karlsruhe           11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (3870) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:14.10 1631.¦ 4:40.33 1616.¦ 6:53.54 1536.¦10:29.57 1397.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.22 1698.¦ 1:31.39 1644.¦ 1:31.14 1373.¦ 2:57.16 1235.¦
AK         179. Loh Hannes             1979 D-Karlsruhe            8:50.46,1   1:40.06,8   (413) Urkunde Foto    26,904 ¦  1:48.32  168.¦ 3:44.34  147.¦ 5:26.15  151.¦ 8:17.30  178.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:11.02  198.¦ 1:12.27  113.¦ 1:09.19  150.¦ 2:21.34  232.¦
M1          67. Messemer Bernd         1960 D-Karlsruhe            8:10.46,5   1:09.57,1   (101) Urkunde Foto    29,096 ¦  1:45.40  111.¦ 3:37.08   52.¦ 5:08.49   56.¦ 7:39.10   65.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:06.50  106.¦ 1:10.02   27.¦ 1:03.40   71.¦ 2:07.30  106.¦
AK          49. Müller Robert          1986 D-Karlsruhe            8:00.29,9     49.50,6   (416) Urkunde Foto    29,719 ¦  1:39.33   38.¦ 3:34.01   36.¦ 5:03.10   38.¦ 7:28.55   50.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:00.57   38.¦ 1:13.21  130.¦ 1:00.15   46.¦ 2:03.00   66.¦
M1         429. Prechtl Paul           1961 D-Karlsruhe            9:20.05,2   2:19.15,8  (4065) Urkunde Foto    25,496 ¦  1:55.51  534.¦ 3:58.47  484.¦ 5:48.47  490.¦ 8:46.34  443.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.12  563.¦ 1:16.44  440.¦ 1:16.15  469.¦ 2:28.38  486.¦
M3          31. Rothengatter Werner    1943 D-Karlsruhe           11:18.39,4   2:09.17,8   (418) Urkunde Foto    21,041 ¦  2:13.34   31.¦ 4:40.29   33.¦ 6:54.44   30.¦10:31.30   31.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:29.35   30.¦ 1:27.38   25.¦ 1:30.02   21.¦ 2:48.18   20.¦
M1         228. Westendarp Andreas     1959 D-Karlsruhe            8:50.36,6   1:49.47,2  (4358) Urkunde Foto    26,912 ¦  1:49.46  249.¦ 3:47.05  218.¦ 5:27.33  207.¦ 8:16.18  219.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:11.35  287.¦ 1:12.08  100.¦ 1:11.29  251.¦ 2:22.45  349.¦
M1          16. Wild Marco             1971 D-Karlsruhe            7:46.13,5     45.24,1    (76) Urkunde Foto    30,628 ¦  1:37.04    7.¦ 3:23.39   18.¦ 4:45.20    8.¦ 7:13.55   16.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.22   10.¦ 1:02.58   16.¦   55.16    8.¦ 2:04.45   81.¦
M1         201. Mario Stenger          1966 D-Karlstein            8:47.21,1   1:46.31,7  (1071) Urkunde Foto    27,078 ¦  1:45.46  112.¦ 3:44.01  131.¦ 5:28.18  215.¦ 8:13.46  200.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:05.58   89.¦ 1:12.18  107.¦ 1:14.00  353.¦ 2:12.14  166.¦
M1         756. Becker-Birck Harald    1970 D-Kassel               9:59.05,6   2:58.16,2  (1748) Urkunde Foto    23,836 ¦  1:51.53  333.¦ 3:56.43  436.¦ 5:41.49  380.¦ 9:24.33  774.¦
                Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                              ¦  1:10.14  224.¦ 1:17.34  535.¦ 1:11.47  266.¦ 2:55.31 1192.¦
M2         DNF  Evermann Norbert       1955 D-Kassel               6:26.24,2     Gasteig  (1749)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.50  469.¦ 5:16.52  458.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                              ¦  1:42.35  467.¦ 1:42.39  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         188. Raab Johannes          1981 D-Kelheim              8:53.16,4   1:42.37,1  (2775) Urkunde Foto    26,778 ¦  1:48.14  162.¦ 3:46.41  168.¦ 5:28.49  171.¦ 8:20.08  189.¦
                RSC Kelheim                                                                                             ¦  1:10.20  183.¦ 1:13.28  141.¦ 1:11.11  187.¦ 2:23.17  251.¦
M1        1774. Fleischer Hans-Joerg   1963 D-Kelkheim            12:14.41,9   5:13.52,5  (3622) Urkunde Foto    19,436 ¦  2:21.22 1915.¦ 4:59.12 1902.¦ 7:20.31 1814.¦11:27.25 1791.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.48 1837.¦ 1:37.13 1838.¦ 1:32.36 1440.¦ 3:22.47 1721.¦
M3          68. Pietruck Eckhard       1943 D-Kempen              13:10.50,5   4:01.28,9  (4048) Urkunde Foto    18,056 ¦  2:35.06   85.¦ 5:24.03   79.¦ 8:11.01   80.¦12:19.11   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:50.53   86.¦ 1:48.54   78.¦ 1:59.37   80.¦ 3:23.19   53.¦
M1         365. Fricke Holger          1966 D-Kenn                 9:09.47,4   2:08.58,0  (3265) Urkunde Foto    25,973 ¦  1:53.06  395.¦ 3:56.26  420.¦ 5:45.23  433.¦ 8:36.57  372.¦
                Sirona Sports Club                                                                                      ¦  1:14.05  410.¦ 1:16.45  446.¦ 1:15.01  402.¦ 2:23.06  355.¦
M1        1416. Lüddecke Heiko         1965 D-Kernen              11:16.41,5   4:15.52,1  (3918) Urkunde Foto    21,102 ¦  2:17.29 1771.¦ 4:49.00 1766.¦ 7:04.49 1669.¦10:34.07 1433.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.09 1613.¦ 1:35.34 1802.¦ 1:38.01 1667.¦ 2:51.02 1062.¦
M3         DNF  Krause Hermann         1942 D-Kerpen               2:54.24,5   Innsbruck   (367)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:22.10   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1226. Pechhold Andreas       1967 D-Kevelaer            10:56.00,5   3:55.11,1  (3357) Urkunde Foto    21,768 ¦  2:04.12 1024.¦ 4:15.35  932.¦ 6:17.13  940.¦10:15.24 1266.¦
                Triathlon Kevelaer                                                                                      ¦  1:23.18 1148.¦ 1:22.26  912.¦ 1:27.54 1165.¦ 3:15.02 1597.¦
M2         DNF  Scholten Karl-Heinz    1951 D-Kevelaer             8:25.42,1 St.Leonhard  (1806)         Foto       --- ¦  2:17.19  344.¦ 5:14.48  451.¦ 7:39.46  421.¦    ----  ----¦
                LLG Kevelaer                                                                                            ¦  1:30.42  316.¦ 1:41.53  424.¦ 1:38.06  325.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         916. Wasser Peter           1969 D-Kevelaer            10:18.55,7   3:18.06,3  (1807) Urkunde Foto    23,072 ¦  2:09.10 1346.¦ 4:26.56 1254.¦ 6:28.25 1131.¦ 9:39.42  909.¦
                LLG Kevelaer                                                                                            ¦  1:21.30 1002.¦ 1:26.11 1271.¦ 1:21.38  805.¦ 2:37.38  725.¦
M1        1857. Wellbrock Thorsten     1962 D-Kiel                12:38.25,7   5:37.36,3  (4352) Urkunde Foto    18,828 ¦  2:27.42 2041.¦ 5:20.54 2059.¦ 7:44.45 1968.¦11:47.10 1871.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.54 2024.¦ 1:46.41 2037.¦ 1:42.13 1787.¦ 3:18.27 1641.¦
AK         539. Böttcher Manfred       1978 D-Kieselbronn         10:47.04,4   3:36.25,1  (1248) Urkunde Foto    22,068 ¦  2:03.44  506.¦ 4:15.46  468.¦ 6:24.04  498.¦10:07.22  551.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:24.07  569.¦ 1:23.44  499.¦ 1:22.23  438.¦ 3:00.18  600.¦
M1         DNF  Grindel Detlev         1960 D-Kieselbronn          5:01.14,6     Gasteig  (1249)         Foto       --- ¦  1:58.59  698.¦ 4:13.09  878.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:17.16  644.¦ 1:22.13  889.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         426. Jennemann Ralf         1978 D-Kirchhain           10:06.13,2   2:55.33,9  (3787) Urkunde Foto    23,555 ¦  2:03.01  485.¦ 4:18.57  500.¦ 6:15.16  451.¦ 9:26.56  420.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.31  478.¦ 1:21.48  447.¦ 1:18.11  338.¦ 2:28.02  300.¦
AK         469. Weber Yörn             1979 D-Kirchhain           10:24.02,2   3:13.22,9  (3218) Urkunde Foto    22,883 ¦  2:03.00  484.¦ 4:18.57  501.¦ 6:15.24  453.¦ 9:45.06  473.¦
                RSG Wohratal                                                                                            ¦  1:20.31  479.¦ 1:21.48  448.¦ 1:18.19  343.¦ 2:46.32  480.¦
FM1        DNF  Czapp Anja             1970 D-Kirchlengern         8:53.06,6 St.Leonhard  (2815)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.16   78.¦ 5:20.25   78.¦ 8:09.30   80.¦    ----  ----¦
                Stirb langsam                                                                                           ¦  1:44.08   79.¦ 1:46.17   79.¦ 2:03.06   85.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1654. Kütemann Maik          1970 D-Kirchlengern        11:51.14,8   4:50.25,4  (2816) Urkunde Foto    20,077 ¦  2:14.01 1623.¦ 4:38.54 1562.¦ 7:02.40 1653.¦11:07.05 1669.¦
                Stirb langsam                                                                                           ¦  1:30.06 1684.¦ 1:31.45 1652.¦ 1:43.20 1813.¦ 3:24.53 1752.¦
M1         122. Mittermeier Rupert     1971 D-Kirchweidach         8:28.33,9   1:27.44,5  (1962) Urkunde Foto    28,079 ¦  1:49.33  241.¦ 3:46.43  208.¦ 5:25.41  184.¦ 7:55.40  121.¦
                Kaffeefahrt                                                                                             ¦  1:11.25  283.¦ 1:13.33  191.¦ 1:08.08  146.¦ 2:03.11   64.¦
AK         348. Müller Martin          1982 D-Kirchweidach         9:41.11,3   2:30.32,0  (1963) Urkunde Foto    24,570 ¦  1:56.09  334.¦ 4:03.10  339.¦ 6:00.15  366.¦ 9:06.03  353.¦
                Kaffeefahrt                                                                                             ¦  1:17.28  391.¦ 1:19.20  370.¦ 1:25.40  508.¦ 2:35.34  384.¦
M1        1656. Baumann Eric           1969 D-Kirchzarten         11:51.34,6   4:50.45,2  (3461) Urkunde Foto    20,068 ¦  2:20.57 1901.¦ 5:04.27 1942.¦ 7:25.59 1863.¦11:11.18 1694.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.20 1895.¦ 1:41.07 1943.¦ 1:34.41 1542.¦ 3:02.48 1356.¦
M1         197. Hendricks Andreas      1964 D-Kleve                8:46.54,7   1:46.05,3  (3295) Urkunde Foto    27,101 ¦  1:52.06  346.¦ 3:53.27  328.¦ 5:30.28  239.¦ 8:13.32  196.¦
                SV 06 Donsbrüggen                                                                                       ¦  1:12.22  319.¦ 1:16.32  411.¦ 1:08.14  148.¦ 2:17.10  245.¦
M1        1438. Janischewski Torsten   1970 D-Klingenthal         11:19.36,1   4:18.46,7  (3411) Urkunde Foto    21,012 ¦  2:08.11 1299.¦ 4:26.58 1256.¦ 6:44.31 1401.¦10:35.04 1440.¦
                VSC                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.30 1000.¦ 1:27.47 1394.¦ 1:27.07 1119.¦ 3:04.49 1403.¦
AK         564. Heinrich Thomas        1983 D-Koblenz             10:53.41,4   3:43.02,1  (1899) Urkunde Foto    21,845 ¦  2:07.55  595.¦ 4:27.13  580.¦ 6:40.49  607.¦10:12.16  570.¦
                Albatros                                                                                                ¦  1:25.06  604.¦ 1:26.37  586.¦ 1:28.26  579.¦ 2:54.40  553.¦
M1         741. Behrend Olaf           1970 D-Köln                 9:57.28,8   2:56.39,4  (3054) Urkunde Foto    23,900 ¦  2:01.39  863.¦ 4:13.38  891.¦ 6:09.32  801.¦ 9:19.45  727.¦
                Karlsruher RV Wiking                                                                                    ¦  1:19.55  863.¦ 1:20.30  784.¦ 1:16.24  480.¦ 2:31.42  556.¦
M1        1599. Boppel Marc            1969 D-Köln                11:43.36,0   4:42.46,6  (3506) Urkunde Foto    20,295 ¦  2:25.06 2002.¦ 5:16.57 2037.¦ 7:38.12 1935.¦11:01.12 1627.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.25 1957.¦ 1:42.38 1981.¦ 1:38.55 1700.¦ 2:41.54  826.¦
M1        1382. Derenne Willi          1958 D-Köln                11:14.00,6   4:13.11,2  (1350) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:12.11 1520.¦ 4:34.13 1453.¦ 6:43.19 1376.¦10:28.37 1386.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:29.12 1618.¦ 1:30.08 1549.¦ 1:33.17 1476.¦ 3:09.14 1495.¦
M1        1243. Glutting Raphael       1966 D-Köln                10:57.26,0   3:56.36,6  (3657) Urkunde Foto    21,720 ¦  2:09.11 1347.¦ 4:31.56 1394.¦ 6:38.50 1303.¦10:15.54 1272.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.58 1667.¦ 1:31.16 1624.¦ 1:28.33 1202.¦ 2:51.07 1065.¦
M1        1337. Gosdowski Stefan       1967 D-Köln                11:08.45,5   4:07.56,1  (1352) Urkunde Foto    21,353 ¦  2:09.04 1338.¦ 4:52.32 1823.¦ 7:02.16 1650.¦10:21.26 1321.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:26.45 1430.¦ 1:33.14 1722.¦ 1:26.13 1077.¦ 2:40.05  780.¦
AK         430. Gössmann Gerrit        1985 D-Köln                10:06.34,1   2:55.54,8  (1353) Urkunde Foto    23,542 ¦  2:06.53  561.¦ 4:21.44  525.¦ 6:15.19  452.¦ 9:26.04  415.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:24.56  598.¦ 1:22.42  469.¦ 1:18.42  353.¦ 2:34.03  365.¦
M1         860. Hoch Winfried          1959 D-Köln                10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3262) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  2:00.04  763.¦ 4:10.12  797.¦ 6:11.41  834.¦ 9:31.58  840.¦
                SG Köln-Worringen                                                                                       ¦  1:19.34  838.¦ 1:19.55  717.¦ 1:21.44  811.¦ 2:41.02  800.¦
AK         229. Küpper Jörg            1974 D-Köln                 9:04.49,5   1:54.10,2  (1129) Urkunde Foto    26,210 ¦  1:53.58  281.¦ 3:56.02  271.¦ 5:40.17  245.¦ 8:28.55  223.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:14.23  288.¦ 1:16.21  259.¦ 1:14.59  258.¦ 2:20.49  227.¦
M1        1523. Laurenzana Antonio     1970 D-Köln                11:33.21,9   4:32.32,5   (909) Urkunde Foto    20,595 ¦  2:20.31 1891.¦ 4:51.32 1801.¦ 7:09.11 1712.¦10:52.11 1564.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:31.58 1760.¦ 1:34.09 1755.¦ 1:32.52 1454.¦ 3:04.29 1393.¦
M1         DNF  Mahl Joerg             1967 D-Köln                 4:28.11,3     Brenner  (3294)         Foto       --- ¦  2:04.29 1044.¦ 4:28.11 1284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                superviser                                                                                              ¦  1:24.40 1250.¦ 1:34.32 1767.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         154. Manunzio Christian Pun 1982 D-Köln                 8:45.49,4   1:35.10,1   (811) Urkunde Foto    27,157 ¦  1:43.27   72.¦ 3:41.56   95.¦ 5:31.47  192.¦ 8:13.19  156.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:05.45   89.¦ 1:13.54  186.¦ 1:21.42  425.¦ 2:12.49  139.¦
M1        1576. Nolte Karsten          1970 D-Köln                11:40.13,5   4:39.24,1  (3021) Urkunde Foto    20,393 ¦  2:15.44 1699.¦ 4:42.32 1657.¦ 7:00.03 1617.¦10:51.05 1554.¦
                Fönwetterradler                                                                                         ¦  1:28.25 1564.¦ 1:29.22 1490.¦ 1:36.25 1615.¦ 3:02.58 1357.¦
M1        1444. Schmidt Stephan        1966 D-Köln                11:20.18,1   4:19.28,7  (1354) Urkunde Foto    20,990 ¦  2:09.49 1386.¦ 4:28.07 1280.¦ 6:43.55 1394.¦10:38.33 1471.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:27.54 1523.¦ 1:29.04 1467.¦ 1:41.16 1765.¦ 3:21.15 1687.¦
M2          95. Schuhmann Ulrich       1954 D-Köln                10:03.45,7   2:18.25,8  (1355) Urkunde Foto    23,651 ¦  1:58.51   83.¦ 4:07.19   83.¦ 6:04.45   89.¦ 9:27.40   95.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:17.42   75.¦ 1:18.19   56.¦ 1:23.46  112.¦ 2:48.49  148.¦
M1        1322. Sturm Wolfgang         1961 D-Köln                11:07.10,6   4:06.21,2  (4251) Urkunde Foto    21,403 ¦  2:11.03 1459.¦ 4:29.59 1337.¦ 6:41.45 1348.¦10:25.14 1351.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.14 1385.¦ 1:27.03 1339.¦ 1:28.12 1183.¦ 2:58.20 1262.¦
M1        1073. Seemann Uwe            1967 D-Königsbach-Stein    10:39.44,4   3:38.55,0  (1252) Urkunde Foto    22,321 ¦  2:03.05  966.¦ 4:14.50  915.¦ 6:24.35 1064.¦ 9:58.31 1093.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:22.33 1085.¦ 1:22.39  932.¦ 1:22.53  884.¦ 2:51.26 1077.¦
AK         125. Rey Tom                1973 D-Königswinter         8:32.24,3   1:21.45,0    (86) Urkunde Foto    27,868 ¦  1:47.14  143.¦ 3:44.11  131.¦ 5:18.57  115.¦ 8:01.20  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.20  123.¦ 1:13.58  192.¦ 1:08.09  129.¦ 2:17.09  185.¦
AK         767. Weiss Alexander        1975 D-Königswinter        12:59.30,3   5:48.51,0  (1113) Urkunde Foto    18,319 ¦  2:28.48  801.¦ 5:24.35  800.¦ 8:08.29  794.¦12:04.25  767.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:37.24  783.¦ 1:45.56  793.¦ 1:41.52  734.¦ 3:14.36  675.¦
AK         460. Dittrich Alan          1982 D-Konstanz            10:19.50,0   3:09.10,7  (3570) Urkunde Foto    23,038 ¦  2:08.42  613.¦ 4:20.46  513.¦ 6:19.57  476.¦ 9:41.02  462.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.35  620.¦ 1:22.45  470.¦ 1:20.36  401.¦ 2:40.26  431.¦
AK         530. Höfer Markus           1973 D-Konstanz            10:45.35,2   3:34.55,9  (3749) Urkunde Foto    22,119 ¦  2:15.01  718.¦ 4:44.51  717.¦ 6:48.27  642.¦ 9:59.54  527.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.59  707.¦ 1:29.24  646.¦ 1:24.49  492.¦ 2:33.35  361.¦
AK         584. Sigle Rainer           1977 D-Korb                10:59.41,9   3:49.02,6  (4199) Urkunde Foto    21,646 ¦  2:09.18  624.¦ 4:34.11  653.¦ 6:37.01  588.¦10:16.47  588.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.22  640.¦ 1:27.57  615.¦ 1:24.06  479.¦ 2:58.15  576.¦
M1         690. Stoll Michael          1962 D-Korntal-Münchingen   9:52.29,5   2:51.40,1  (4239) Urkunde Foto    24,101 ¦  2:04.35 1051.¦ 4:20.49 1091.¦ 6:11.27  830.¦ 9:15.44  688.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.49  613.¦ 1:22.18  899.¦ 1:14.33  385.¦ 2:32.37  584.¦
M1        1962. Meissner Thomas        1960 D-Köthen              13:09.06,4   6:08.17,0  (3940) Urkunde Foto    18,096 ¦  2:15.44 1700.¦ 4:52.09 1816.¦ 7:32.53 1905.¦12:15.06 1968.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.28 1566.¦ 1:35.13 1791.¦ 1:50.40 1960.¦ 3:54.20 1975.¦
M1         349. Neumeier Franz         1971 D-Kötzting             9:06.46,0   2:05.56,6  (3988) Urkunde Foto    26,117 ¦  1:52.02  343.¦ 3:56.25  419.¦ 5:45.43  441.¦ 8:33.02  350.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.31  196.¦ 1:17.46  544.¦ 1:14.05  358.¦ 2:12.13  165.¦
M1         581. Ludwig Heiko           1965 D-Kraftsdorf           9:40.42,2   2:39.52,8  (2893) Urkunde Foto    24,590 ¦  2:00.33  800.¦ 4:07.41  726.¦ 5:59.30  645.¦ 9:06.09  596.¦
                Videowelt Stadtroda                                                                                     ¦  1:18.52  771.¦ 1:19.09  643.¦ 1:18.02  562.¦ 2:33.58  625.¦
M1         912. Müller Mario           1965 D-Kraftsdorf          10:18.15,7   3:17.26,3  (3970) Urkunde Foto    23,097 ¦  2:01.32  855.¦ 4:16.05  949.¦ 6:14.46  892.¦ 9:33.01  852.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.32 1004.¦ 1:24.35 1143.¦ 1:20.58  756.¦ 2:42.15  837.¦
M2         DNF  Heuschmidt Anton       1954 D-Kraichtal              49.20,3        Oetz   (405)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Heuschmidt Thomas      1984 D-Kraichtal            2:39.01,0   Innsbruck    (99)         Foto       --- ¦  1:50.19  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:08.56  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1039. Zeh Bernhard           1964 D-Kraichtal           10:35.25,2   3:34.35,8  (1349) Urkunde Foto    22,473 ¦  2:01.53  877.¦ 4:10.04  793.¦ 6:15.35  907.¦ 9:52.22 1030.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:18.28  743.¦ 1:21.13  820.¦ 1:35.34 1583.¦ 2:58.37 1270.¦
M1         DNF  Daamen Guenter         1965 D-Kranenburg           7:03.17,1 St.Leonhard  (3550)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.48  941.¦ 4:17.05  983.¦ 6:27.03 1117.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.26  992.¦ 1:24.00 1084.¦ 1:34.29 1531.¦    ----  ----¦
M2          25. Baumgartner Helmut     1956 D-Kranzberg            9:02.59,0   1:17.39,1  (1303) Urkunde Foto    26,299 ¦  1:57.48   68.¦ 3:56.45   37.¦ 5:40.11   28.¦ 8:29.07   26.¦
                OMV-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:15.30   49.¦ 1:14.03   18.¦ 1:15.48   36.¦ 2:23.31   33.¦
M2         317. Fischer Manfred        1954 D-Krauchenwies        11:48.35,5   4:03.15,6  (3619) Urkunde Foto    20,152 ¦  2:18.23  357.¦ 4:53.03  368.¦ 7:03.36  310.¦11:05.46  327.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.43  318.¦ 1:36.23  372.¦ 1:27.02  157.¦ 3:20.23  360.¦
M1        1600. Ruth Volker            1963 D-Krefeld             11:43.38,4   4:42.49,0  (3319) Urkunde Foto    20,294 ¦  2:09.08 1343.¦ 4:30.57 1372.¦ 6:54.34 1549.¦11:04.13 1648.¦
                Team Cycletec                                                                                           ¦  1:25.59 1370.¦ 1:32.41 1695.¦ 1:43.23 1814.¦ 3:38.12 1883.¦
M1        1880. Brombach Harald        1960 D-Kreuztal            12:45.30,9   5:44.41,5  (2884) Urkunde Foto    18,654 ¦  2:21.01 1903.¦ 4:51.01 1792.¦ 7:27.37 1878.¦11:46.50 1866.¦
                TV Kredenbach-Lohe                                                                                      ¦  1:33.51 1840.¦ 1:33.18 1727.¦ 1:39.49 1732.¦ 3:28.04 1785.¦
FM1        DNF  Rasche Katrin          1967 D-Kreuztal             9:02.42,8 St.Leonhard  (1516)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.58   85.¦ 5:31.48   81.¦ 8:18.27   81.¦    ----  ----¦
                Light-Bikes.de                                                                                          ¦  1:55.50   86.¦ 1:48.52   81.¦ 2:00.49   84.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         307. Weber Michael          1959 D-Kronach              9:00.10,2   1:59.20,8  (4337) Urkunde Foto    26,436 ¦  1:55.46  530.¦ 3:57.55  468.¦ 5:40.45  363.¦ 8:27.47  313.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.12  495.¦ 1:16.53  466.¦ 1:10.05  207.¦ 2:19.32  289.¦
AK         594. Komm Simon             1974 D-Krummwälden         11:04.53,7   3:54.14,4   (537) Urkunde Foto    21,477 ¦  2:16.11  728.¦ 4:44.05  710.¦ 6:52.47  668.¦10:23.32  607.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:32.27  748.¦ 1:31.23  684.¦ 1:28.34  580.¦ 2:54.52  556.¦
AK         682. Schneider Franz        1979 D-Kümmersbruck        11:45.56,5   4:35.17,2  (1654) Urkunde Foto    20,228 ¦  2:20.10  757.¦ 4:58.41  757.¦ 7:17.06  735.¦11:00.47  686.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:33.39  760.¦ 1:39.28  763.¦ 1:35.45  685.¦ 3:03.42  621.¦
AK         628. Meister Jan-Christoph  1980 D-Kusterdingen        11:16.27,2   4:05.47,9  (1401) Urkunde Foto    21,110 ¦  2:11.58  678.¦ 4:39.25  678.¦ 6:59.26  693.¦10:34.05  640.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:27.09  664.¦ 1:28.48  631.¦ 1:36.02  687.¦ 2:28.39  305.¦
M1        1877. Metze Enrico           1970 D-Laasdorf            12:44.45,5   5:43.56,1  (3947) Urkunde Foto    18,672 ¦  2:23.51 1975.¦ 5:13.48 2010.¦ 7:45.30 1973.¦11:48.25 1881.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.53 1917.¦ 1:42.32 1979.¦ 1:41.06 1761.¦ 3:24.17 1744.¦
AK          70. Schultze Marc          1979 D-Laatzen              8:10.54,2   1:00.14,9   (103) Urkunde Foto    29,089 ¦  1:42.08   55.¦ 3:37.12   73.¦ 5:09.56   69.¦ 7:38.05   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:03.05   52.¦ 1:11.13   71.¦ 1:04.32   78.¦ 2:03.46   72.¦
M1        1448. Alt Thomas             1962 D-Ladenburg           11:20.30,4   4:19.41,0   (606) Urkunde Foto    20,984 ¦  2:01.18  846.¦ 4:13.25  885.¦ 6:11.31  831.¦10:38.44 1473.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:19.28  826.¦ 1:20.31  786.¦ 1:21.02  759.¦ 3:53.37 1973.¦
M1           5. Lipowitz Marc          1969 D-Laichingen           7:12.17,4     11.28,0     (7) Urkunde Foto    33,033 ¦  1:36.54    4.¦ 3:23.22    8.¦ 4:41.42    7.¦ 6:42.20    5.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.03    5.¦ 1:02.45    8.¦   51.41    7.¦ 1:38.04    5.¦
M1         350. Koller Thomas          1967 D-Lam                  9:06.56,0   2:06.06,6  (3840) Urkunde Foto    26,109 ¦  1:51.46  324.¦ 3:51.47  304.¦ 5:38.47  341.¦ 8:33.36  351.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.41  290.¦ 1:15.39  349.¦ 1:12.37  309.¦ 2:24.29  398.¦
M1        1784. Eberhard Boris         1970 D-Lampertheim         12:17.02,4   5:16.13,0  (2972) Urkunde Foto    19,374 ¦  2:10.10 1407.¦ 4:48.01 1755.¦ 7:11.04 1738.¦11:26.51 1788.¦
                Cafe con Leche                                                                                          ¦  1:27.09 1472.¦ 1:37.14 1839.¦ 1:36.13 1606.¦ 3:28.21 1790.¦
M1        1927. Mahler Henrik          1968 D-Lampertheim         12:55.48,6   5:54.59,2  (3926) Urkunde Foto    18,406 ¦  2:09.39 1378.¦ 4:47.56 1753.¦ 7:32.54 1906.¦12:04.41 1933.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.14 1478.¦ 1:38.58 1888.¦ 1:50.46 1964.¦ 3:39.53 1900.¦
M1         236. Stegherr Josef         1960 D-Landsberg            8:52.08,8   1:51.19,4  (3042) Urkunde Foto    26,834 ¦  1:51.31  307.¦ 3:54.14  353.¦ 5:37.21  328.¦ 8:17.34  233.¦
                HNO Landsberg                                                                                           ¦  1:10.27  237.¦ 1:16.52  463.¦ 1:11.08  238.¦ 2:11.02  150.¦
M1         773. Schneider Anton        1959 D-Landsberg am Lech   10:01.04,8   3:00.15,4  (4157) Urkunde Foto    23,757 ¦  1:59.12  713.¦ 4:06.14  679.¦ 6:05.04  726.¦ 9:22.52  759.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.47  927.¦ 1:19.49  711.¦ 1:26.08 1074.¦ 2:46.09  924.¦
M1        1538. Kühnhardt Arnd         1964 D-Landshut            11:34.40,9   4:33.51,5  (3070) Urkunde Foto    20,556 ¦  2:06.06 1168.¦ 4:18.20 1020.¦ 6:26.36 1110.¦10:49.56 1543.¦
                Landshut                                                                                                ¦  1:27.04 1461.¦ 1:21.50  863.¦ 1:35.44 1590.¦ 3:48.41 1956.¦
M1         657. Lohse Fernando         1963 D-Landshut             9:48.29,2   2:47.39,8  (3913) Urkunde Foto    24,265 ¦  1:55.18  499.¦ 3:58.44  481.¦ 5:54.58  582.¦ 9:12.50  660.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.45  536.¦ 1:16.42  437.¦ 1:24.39  986.¦ 2:45.05  899.¦
AK         622. Stüber Torsten         1973 D-Langen              11:15.03,1   4:04.23,8  (3005) Urkunde Foto    21,153 ¦  2:01.43  458.¦ 4:14.22  453.¦ 6:20.14  477.¦10:33.40  638.¦
                Eintracht Frankfurt e.V                                                                                 ¦  1:22.33  535.¦ 1:26.50  590.¦ 1:28.51  584.¦ 2:55.01  559.¦
M1        1562. Eggert Hermann         1964 D-Langenargen         11:37.56,4   4:37.07,0  (1064) Urkunde Foto    20,460 ¦  2:22.18 1937.¦ 4:55.11 1852.¦ 7:09.47 1724.¦10:53.12 1572.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:30.12 1693.¦ 1:35.19 1794.¦ 1:30.26 1330.¦ 2:59.01 1278.¦
AK         731. Kout Andre             1974 D-Langenberg          12:08.55,7   4:58.16,4  (2791) Urkunde Foto    19,590 ¦  2:06.57  563.¦ 4:30.01  604.¦ 6:59.28  694.¦11:19.57  724.¦
                RSV Tourenclub Schiefbahn                                                                               ¦  1:27.59  683.¦ 1:30.04  662.¦ 1:42.19  739.¦ 3:34.34  752.¦
M1        1282. Herbort Johannes       1964 D-Langenhagen         11:03.18,2   4:02.28,8  (3729) Urkunde Foto    21,528 ¦  2:06.00 1156.¦ 4:22.05 1123.¦ 6:31.23 1184.¦10:19.00 1295.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00 1277.¦ 1:23.45 1052.¦ 1:31.27 1387.¦ 3:09.17 1498.¦
M1          14. Dassler Alfons         1970 D-Langenzenn           7:39.17,7     38.28,3    (20) Urkunde Foto    31,091 ¦  1:35.49    1.¦ 3:23.27   15.¦ 4:50.42   16.¦ 7:07.46   13.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦    56.55    2.¦ 1:04.23   18.¦ 1:00.37   34.¦ 1:52.29   16.¦
M1        1661. Mehlhose Ulf           1961 D-Langenzenn          11:51.48,0   4:50.58,6  (3933) Urkunde Foto    20,061 ¦  2:03.22  979.¦ 4:21.35 1105.¦ 6:37.42 1289.¦11:06.44 1665.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.12 1142.¦ 1:27.09 1352.¦ 1:35.38 1586.¦ 3:38.23 1886.¦
M1         888. Sand Helmut            1962 D-Langenzenn          10:15.41,5   3:14.52,1  (1179) Urkunde Foto    23,193 ¦  1:56.11  549.¦ 4:06.04  675.¦ 6:08.30  783.¦ 9:36.39  886.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:17.43  675.¦ 1:20.24  774.¦ 1:25.59 1069.¦ 2:52.16 1101.¦
M1         208. Stengel Werner         1961 D-Langenzenn           8:48.11,0   1:47.21,6  (1181) Urkunde Foto    27,036 ¦  1:46.59  143.¦ 3:44.28  166.¦ 5:25.57  187.¦ 8:14.40  208.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:08.41  162.¦ 1:12.27  122.¦ 1:11.16  247.¦ 2:19.45  297.¦
AK         434. Weber Thomas           1973 D-Langenzenn          10:09.37,3   2:58.58,0  (1182) Urkunde Foto    23,424 ¦  1:54.14  289.¦ 4:03.31  347.¦ 6:02.29  381.¦ 9:32.09  438.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:15.10  317.¦ 1:19.57  384.¦ 1:24.13  482.¦ 2:53.52  543.¦
M2          96. Kral Jiri              1952 D-Langquaid           10:04.21,1   2:19.01,2  (3370) Urkunde Foto    23,628 ¦  1:58.42   81.¦ 4:08.06   88.¦ 6:09.25   99.¦ 9:28.24   96.¦
                TSV Langquaid                                                                                           ¦  1:17.21   67.¦ 1:21.51  112.¦ 1:28.10  181.¦ 2:45.39  121.¦
M1        1096. Kertels Udo            1965 D-Langsur             10:42.52,8   3:42.03,4  (3074) Urkunde Foto    22,212 ¦  2:11.53 1501.¦ 4:30.05 1339.¦ 6:33.35 1223.¦10:04.42 1156.¦
                LG Langsur                                                                                              ¦  1:26.27 1403.¦ 1:25.48 1241.¦ 1:27.25 1141.¦ 2:57.04 1232.¦
M1         929. Lehrmann Christian     1971 D-Laudenbach          10:20.55,7   3:20.06,3   (646) Urkunde Foto    22,997 ¦  2:05.07 1097.¦ 4:16.49  974.¦ 6:18.32  971.¦ 9:42.20  932.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:24.01 1197.¦ 1:22.05  881.¦ 1:26.46 1106.¦ 2:51.51 1091.¦
FAK         12. Lehrmann Yvonne        1978 D-Laudenbach          10:20.56,1   2:02.15,6   (647) Urkunde Foto    22,997 ¦  2:06.25   11.¦ 4:16.50    8.¦ 6:20.36   10.¦ 9:42.21   12.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:25.18   14.¦ 1:22.05    9.¦ 1:28.50   20.¦ 2:51.52   21.¦
AK         289. Baas Stefan            1975 D-Lauf                 9:25.03,7   2:14.24,4  (3447) Urkunde Foto    25,271 ¦  1:59.01  387.¦ 4:07.56  397.¦ 5:55.10  336.¦ 8:49.12  288.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  356.¦ 1:19.07  362.¦ 1:13.45  230.¦ 2:23.27  254.¦
M2         437. Reinert Jürgen         1956 D-Lauf                13:12.02,7   5:26.42,8  (4083) Urkunde Foto    18,029 ¦  2:38.41  492.¦ 5:48.56  498.¦ 8:19.28  478.¦12:16.16  444.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.29  480.¦ 1:50.16  477.¦ 1:39.14  334.¦ 3:12.56  310.¦
M1        1361. Jozsa Christian        1963 D-Laupheim            11:11.12,2   4:10.22,8   (386) Urkunde Foto    21,275 ¦  2:06.21 1182.¦ 4:30.30 1355.¦ 6:35.27 1245.¦10:28.35 1385.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:21.37 1012.¦ 1:26.27 1289.¦ 1:25.27 1027.¦ 3:01.29 1328.¦
M1        1400. Jozsa Frank            1964 D-Laupheim            11:15.43,8   4:14.54,4   (387) Urkunde Foto    21,132 ¦  2:11.47 1495.¦ 4:30.52 1371.¦ 6:41.03 1336.¦10:31.33 1413.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.03 1459.¦ 1:29.26 1502.¦ 1:31.03 1359.¦ 3:04.25 1390.¦
M1         388. Scholz Torsten         1970 D-Lauter               9:12.36,4   2:11.47,0  (1454) Urkunde Foto    25,841 ¦  1:57.23  606.¦ 4:03.13  610.¦ 5:49.29  501.¦ 8:37.16  374.¦
                De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                     ¦  1:14.04  409.¦ 1:17.25  518.¦ 1:12.58  320.¦ 2:16.38  235.¦
M1        1429. Kaupp Andreas          1964 D-Lauterbach          11:19.02,7   4:18.13,3   (732) Urkunde Foto    21,029 ¦  2:10.53 1448.¦ 4:37.24 1516.¦ 6:57.04 1586.¦10:32.48 1422.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:26.41 1423.¦ 1:28.47 1449.¦ 1:33.51 1502.¦ 2:53.03 1123.¦
M1         386. Mayer Jürgen           1965 D-Lauterbrunn          9:12.19,8   2:11.30,4  (2781) Urkunde Foto    25,854 ¦  1:54.34  465.¦ 3:56.27  423.¦ 5:40.27  357.¦ 8:37.32  376.¦
                RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                            ¦  1:14.12  425.¦ 1:14.46  317.¦ 1:12.26  296.¦ 2:24.14  383.¦
AK         473. Willinger Benjamin     1987 D-Lehningen           10:24.51,8   3:14.12,5  (1253) Urkunde Foto    22,852 ¦  2:03.05  488.¦ 4:16.02  470.¦ 6:20.14  478.¦ 9:46.30  477.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:23.25  556.¦ 1:24.00  511.¦ 1:18.33  348.¦ 2:39.25  426.¦
M1        1970. Kola Matthias          1967 D-Lehre               13:13.24,8   6:12.35,4  (3838) Urkunde Foto    17,998 ¦  2:22.46 1946.¦ 4:57.05 1874.¦ 7:29.14 1882.¦12:17.59 1976.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.50 2054.¦ 1:37.30 1846.¦ 1:52.21 1987.¦ 3:57.21 1984.¦
M1         778. Brückner Ralf          1966 D-Lehrte              10:01.51,4   3:01.02,0  (1903) Urkunde Foto    23,726 ¦  2:00.02  760.¦ 4:12.07  851.¦ 6:12.48  856.¦ 9:23.37  769.¦
                AT Zweirad                                                                                              ¦  1:20.30  906.¦ 1:22.12  887.¦ 1:27.18 1134.¦ 2:37.48  729.¦
M1         DNF  van der Ploeg Arnold   1964 D-Leichlingen          6:35.18,0     Gasteig  (1188)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.07 2117.¦ 5:37.12 2108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:52.43 2130.¦ 1:58.37 2109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Ziarek Jörg            1960 D-Leichlingen          8:42.37,5 St.Leonhard  (4402)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.53 1976.¦ 5:18.09 2043.¦ 8:08.18 2055.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.42 1965.¦ 1:52.11 2081.¦ 2:01.19 2061.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         394. Jammernegg Franz       1969 D-Leipzig              9:13.42,2   2:12.52,8  (1081) Urkunde Foto    25,789 ¦  1:54.37  468.¦ 3:59.25  497.¦ 5:44.09  414.¦ 8:38.45  395.¦
                URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                  ¦  1:14.32  444.¦ 1:17.36  538.¦ 1:15.36  431.¦ 2:22.20  343.¦
M1        1665. Ritschel Heiko         1968 D-Leipzig             11:52.51,5   4:52.02,1  (4100) Urkunde Foto    20,032 ¦  2:04.16 1029.¦ 4:17.00  980.¦ 6:43.41 1388.¦11:11.59 1695.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.16 1299.¦ 1:26.19 1279.¦ 1:46.59 1900.¦ 3:48.48 1957.¦
AK         762. Stangner Tim           1985 D-Leipzig             12:49.46,2   5:39.06,9  (4220) Urkunde Foto    18,550 ¦  2:19.47  756.¦ 5:00.39  763.¦ 7:38.20  771.¦11:55.50  762.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.04  788.¦ 1:40.17  772.¦ 1:47.44  771.¦ 3:30.16  742.¦
AK          64. Zwiener Hendrik        1980 D-Leipzig              8:08.04,2     57.24,9   (931) Urkunde Foto    29,258 ¦  1:44.28   84.¦ 3:37.10   67.¦ 5:09.50   67.¦ 7:36.07   64.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:05.15   79.¦ 1:10.05   42.¦ 1:03.07   68.¦ 2:00.26   54.¦
M1        1607. Blum Stefan            1969 D-Lenggries           11:44.25,3   4:43.35,9  (3049) Urkunde Foto    20,271 ¦  2:17.59 1794.¦ 4:37.46 1524.¦ 6:52.42 1512.¦11:04.05 1647.¦
                ISRF                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.34 1830.¦ 1:29.45 1526.¦ 1:36.57 1628.¦ 3:36.41 1865.¦
M1         239. Zapf Bernd             1961 D-Lenningen            8:52.19,5   1:51.30,1  (4397) Urkunde Foto    26,825 ¦  1:49.16  229.¦ 3:47.19  224.¦ 5:24.39  173.¦ 8:16.38  224.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.48  250.¦ 1:13.34  198.¦ 1:09.56  200.¦ 2:21.17  319.¦
AK         247. Böckelmann Martin      1976 D-Leonberg             9:11.10,5   2:00.31,2   (267) Urkunde Foto    25,908 ¦  1:54.11  285.¦ 3:58.10  292.¦ 5:44.05  269.¦ 8:38.03  249.¦
                Team Roadbike                                                                                           ¦  1:14.47  303.¦ 1:18.28  346.¦ 1:15.01  259.¦ 2:25.50  276.¦
M1        1471. Lampe Christian        1963 D-Leonberg            11:23.24,1   4:22.34,7   (260) Urkunde Foto    20,895 ¦  2:12.51 1566.¦ 4:38.12 1538.¦ 6:56.43 1582.¦10:40.05 1485.¦
                Team Roadbike                                                                                           ¦  1:30.01 1672.¦ 1:31.30 1635.¦ 1:33.22 1482.¦ 3:04.22 1389.¦
FAK         23. Mandt Miriam           1978 D-Leonberg            11:09.49,1   2:51.08,6   (268) Urkunde Foto    21,319 ¦  2:10.06   19.¦ 4:28.46   15.¦ 6:37.38   18.¦10:25.56   23.¦
                Team Roadbike                                                                                           ¦  1:28.57   21.¦ 1:28.40   20.¦ 1:30.09   22.¦ 3:07.14   35.¦
M2         422. Richter Karl           1952 D-Leonberg            12:56.49,2   5:11.29,3  (1588) Urkunde Foto    18,382 ¦  2:21.08  389.¦ 4:50.31  353.¦ 7:20.26  364.¦11:55.49  410.¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:38.15  418.¦ 1:31.10  291.¦ 1:50.15  431.¦ 3:51.23  446.¦
M2         235. Stegmaier Hermann      1952 D-Leonberg            11:14.14,5   3:28.54,6  (4226) Urkunde Foto    21,179 ¦  2:18.29  358.¦ 4:45.14  326.¦ 6:58.49  289.¦10:31.24  244.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.28  368.¦ 1:29.23  254.¦ 1:32.56  246.¦ 2:59.40  221.¦
AK         352. Boos Bernd             1980 D-Leutkirch            9:42.43,1   2:32.03,8   (382) Urkunde Foto    24,505 ¦  1:57.45  360.¦ 4:11.40  429.¦ 6:10.51  428.¦ 9:05.36  351.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:13.44  264.¦ 1:21.26  429.¦ 1:14.34  248.¦ 2:19.11  208.¦
M1        1174. Althaus Klaus          1958 D-Leverkusen          10:50.46,8   3:49.57,4  (3442) Urkunde Foto    21,942 ¦  2:06.53 1212.¦ 4:22.49 1142.¦ 6:32.44 1204.¦10:08.27 1193.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.17 1392.¦ 1:25.03 1186.¦ 1:27.32 1148.¦ 3:00.18 1307.¦
M1         807. Gorell Dietmar         1961 D-Leverkusen          10:04.55,1   3:04.05,7  (3663) Urkunde Foto    23,606 ¦  2:01.22  851.¦ 4:11.00  820.¦ 6:07.56  772.¦ 9:27.39  801.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.44  923.¦ 1:21.34  843.¦ 1:22.30  851.¦ 2:44.29  883.¦
M2         DNF  Köhler Lutz            1955 D-Lich                 8:58.34,1 St.Leonhard   (509)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.53  493.¦ 5:28.25  480.¦ 8:20.32  479.¦    ----  ----¦
                Druckkollektiv                                                                                          ¦  1:49.54  493.¦ 1:48.39  473.¦ 2:06.11  481.¦    ----  ----¦
FAK        DNF  Glaser Frauke          1983 D-Lichtenhain/Bergba   7:11.12,8     Gasteig  (1377)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.04   51.¦ 6:16.30   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                SV Cursdorf                                                                                             ¦  1:51.09   50.¦ 2:12.06   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         900. Glaser Volker          1960 D-Lichtenhain/Bergba  10:16.52,6   3:16.03,2  (1378) Urkunde Foto    23,148 ¦  2:09.02 1337.¦ 4:25.37 1226.¦ 6:23.43 1051.¦ 9:39.53  910.¦
                SV Cursdorf                                                                                             ¦  1:24.04 1203.¦ 1:23.57 1075.¦ 1:22.32  853.¦ 2:44.18  879.¦
AK         542. Sprecher Jürgen        1974 D-Liebenau            10:48.32,3   3:37.53,0  (2753) Urkunde Foto    22,018 ¦  2:09.15  623.¦ 4:32.15  631.¦ 6:41.53  610.¦10:04.20  541.¦
                Radsportteam Liebenau                                                                                   ¦  1:24.05  568.¦ 1:26.52  593.¦ 1:30.37  609.¦ 2:38.47  419.¦
M3          64. Fuchs Walter           1940 D-Lindau              12:59.27,2   3:50.05,6  (3636) Urkunde Foto    18,320 ¦  2:30.13   70.¦ 5:10.28   66.¦ 7:43.00   67.¦12:08.20   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.54   61.¦ 1:40.53   63.¦ 1:46.03   57.¦ 3:40.44   65.¦
M1        1252. Wicke Albrecht         1958 D-Lindhorst           10:58.37,3   3:57.47,9  (2900) Urkunde Foto    21,681 ¦  2:13.36 1602.¦ 4:42.54 1660.¦ 6:48.39 1451.¦10:12.02 1234.¦
                Wicke                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.32 1640.¦ 1:30.46 1594.¦ 1:26.32 1089.¦ 2:47.25  961.¦
FM2          3. Wicke Monika           1956 D-Lindhorst           11:41.01,9     57.54,1  (2901) Urkunde Foto    20,369 ¦  2:12.55    2.¦ 4:44.46    2.¦ 6:59.23    2.¦10:52.31    3.¦
                Wicke                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.50    2.¦ 1:31.57    1.¦ 1:32.21    2.¦ 3:04.52    3.¦
AK         415. Heinemann Christian    1978 D-Lippstadt           10:03.36,8   2:52.57,5  (3716) Urkunde Foto    23,657 ¦  2:07.37  588.¦ 4:31.37  627.¦ 6:31.46  553.¦ 9:26.24  417.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.40  537.¦ 1:28.33  628.¦ 1:22.41  446.¦ 2:21.47  234.¦
M1        1274. Linkamp Carsten        1972 D-Lippstadt           11:01.44,3   4:00.54,9  (3020) Urkunde Foto    21,579 ¦  2:07.29 1248.¦ 4:33.57 1440.¦ 6:42.57 1370.¦10:18.05 1290.¦
                flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32 1079.¦ 1:29.52 1530.¦ 1:27.11 1123.¦ 2:54.19 1160.¦
AK         224. Simon Markus           1979 D-Lohfelden            9:03.07,9   1:52.28,6  (4201) Urkunde Foto    26,291 ¦  1:47.11  141.¦ 3:47.14  178.¦ 5:29.40  177.¦ 8:27.18  219.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.32  145.¦ 1:14.03  200.¦ 1:13.17  224.¦ 2:27.29  292.¦
M1        1254. Brandl Thomas          1963 D-Lohr                10:59.02,0   3:58.12,6  (3515) Urkunde Foto    21,668 ¦  2:07.25 1243.¦ 4:32.58 1419.¦ 6:42.13 1354.¦10:20.35 1310.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.30 1320.¦ 1:31.55 1661.¦ 1:30.38 1342.¦ 2:56.04 1205.¦
M1        1535. Bourges Wolfgang       1964 D-Lorch               11:34.28,7   4:33.39,3   (754) Urkunde Foto    20,562 ¦  2:03.50 1005.¦ 4:18.28 1023.¦ 6:33.22 1217.¦10:46.18 1517.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:22.58 1124.¦ 1:26.20 1280.¦ 1:36.43 1623.¦ 3:27.42 1779.¦
M1         359. Günther Bernd          1963 D-Lorch                9:09.11,6   2:08.22,2   (756) Urkunde Foto    26,001 ¦  1:55.57  539.¦ 3:56.05  407.¦ 5:47.17  465.¦ 8:37.47  379.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:18.03  702.¦ 1:14.24  301.¦ 1:21.12  773.¦ 2:25.47  433.¦
M1        1851. Härer Jürgen           1971 D-Lorch               12:36.58,8   5:36.09,4   (757) Urkunde Foto    18,864 ¦  2:19.34 1858.¦ 4:46.20 1731.¦ 7:14.07 1766.¦11:47.57 1877.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:40.25 2034.¦ 1:33.42 1743.¦ 1:47.19 1907.¦ 3:47.45 1949.¦
M1        1100. Käser Armin            1968 D-Lorch               10:43.23,0   3:42.33,6   (758) Urkunde Foto    22,195 ¦  2:01.23  852.¦ 4:11.34  838.¦ 6:17.36  948.¦ 9:54.49 1060.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:19.31  833.¦ 1:21.51  865.¦ 1:31.37 1393.¦ 3:04.08 1385.¦
AK         DNF  Lange Bernhard         1979 D-Lorch                  38.51,2        Oetz   (759)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FAK         11. Schlotz Heike          1978 D-Lorch               10:15.53,2   1:57.12,7   (762) Urkunde Foto    23,186 ¦  2:06.41   13.¦ 4:19.53    9.¦ 6:18.16    8.¦ 9:38.50   11.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:27.54   18.¦ 1:24.19   12.¦ 1:27.17   15.¦ 2:46.21   15.¦
FM1         29. Wendler Kerstin        1963 D-Lorch               10:33.20,2   2:14.40,1   (764) Urkunde Foto    22,547 ¦  2:09.52   36.¦ 4:21.36   29.¦ 6:29.40   28.¦ 9:53.04   30.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:30.49   47.¦ 1:24.40   27.¦ 1:33.49   42.¦ 2:49.11   35.¦
M1         DNF  Schulte Heinrich       1971 D-Lörrach              5:14.34,9  Jaufenpass  (1656)         Foto       --- ¦  1:43.01   56.¦ 3:38.46   85.¦ 5:14.34   94.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:04.32   56.¦ 1:11.59   95.¦ 1:06.00  107.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         720. Heinz Markus           1967 D-Losheim am See       9:55.13,7   2:54.24,3  (3722) Urkunde Foto    23,990 ¦  2:02.20  911.¦ 4:15.13  923.¦ 6:05.52  734.¦ 9:18.37  709.¦
                RSG Hochwald Losheim                                                                                    ¦  1:16.05  557.¦ 1:20.31  785.¦ 1:12.19  290.¦ 2:34.53  659.¦
M1         597. Santer Manfred         1961 D-Losheim am See       9:41.58,8   2:41.09,4   (380) Urkunde Foto    24,536 ¦  1:55.36  514.¦ 3:57.58  470.¦ 5:45.23  430.¦ 9:04.50  586.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:14.51  471.¦ 1:16.46  449.¦ 1:16.20  476.¦ 2:52.41 1116.¦
M1         734. Kampf Steffen          1963 D-Lößnitz              9:56.23,5   2:55.34,1  (1452) Urkunde Foto    23,943 ¦  2:00.05  766.¦ 4:10.44  815.¦ 6:07.04  758.¦ 9:19.44  724.¦
                De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                     ¦  1:16.43  607.¦ 1:21.26  832.¦ 1:20.43  741.¦ 2:35.39  680.¦
M1         635. Beneking Kurt          1962 D-Lotte                9:46.18,8   2:45.29,4   (702) Urkunde Foto    24,355 ¦  2:00.21  785.¦ 4:09.22  773.¦ 6:01.33  675.¦ 9:08.44  619.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:18.18  723.¦ 1:20.06  733.¦ 1:18.44  609.¦ 2:34.02  627.¦
AK         676. Stephan Christian      1979 D-Lübeck              11:42.49,3   4:32.10,0  (4231) Urkunde Foto    20,318 ¦  1:58.35  382.¦ 4:36.16  665.¦ 6:47.02  631.¦10:56.54  676.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.25  359.¦ 1:50.31  799.¦ 1:27.03  547.¦ 3:28.51  738.¦
M1        1465. Gilles Dirk            1967 D-Lüdenscheid         11:23.03,4   4:22.14,0  (1055) Urkunde Foto    20,906 ¦  2:06.12 1176.¦ 5:09.23 1976.¦ 7:12.32 1751.¦10:37.59 1465.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:21.25  989.¦ 1:33.37 1740.¦ 1:24.00  955.¦ 2:47.06  949.¦
M1         DNF  Jäger Jörg             1966 D-Lüdenscheid          8:18.15,5 St.Leonhard  (1056)         Foto       --- ¦  2:07.48 1270.¦ 4:32.56 1417.¦ 7:43.57 1962.¦    ----  ----¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:27.42 1511.¦ 1:36.02 1808.¦ 2:25.06 2085.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1459. Mühl Stefan            1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:21.54,9   4:21.05,5  (1057) Urkunde Foto    20,941 ¦  2:07.50 1272.¦ 4:26.09 1237.¦ 6:54.46 1551.¦10:45.04 1511.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:25.01 1279.¦ 1:27.36 1380.¦ 1:32.37 1442.¦ 3:02.31 1354.¦
M1        1183. Padberg Frank          1966 D-Lüdenscheid         10:51.17,1   3:50.27,7  (1058) Urkunde Foto    21,925 ¦  2:06.11 1175.¦ 4:20.35 1084.¦ 6:20.59 1007.¦10:08.27 1192.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:21.25  990.¦ 1:22.50  951.¦ 1:19.37  673.¦ 3:01.37 1335.¦
M1        1563. Padberg Jörg           1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:38.13,6   4:37.24,2  (1059) Urkunde Foto    20,451 ¦  2:15.21 1689.¦ 4:50.20 1784.¦ 7:11.08 1739.¦10:53.11 1571.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:27.57 1530.¦ 1:34.08 1754.¦ 1:31.17 1377.¦ 2:58.09 1257.¦
M1        1939. Ryschka Waldemar       1962 D-Lüdenscheid         13:00.02,1   5:59.12,7  (1060) Urkunde Foto    18,306 ¦  2:16.13 1716.¦ 4:54.53 1848.¦ 7:41.09 1950.¦12:13.48 1961.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:35.01 1887.¦ 1:47.50 2049.¦ 2:09.15 2078.¦ 4:03.32 1993.¦
AK         494. Ermoneit Markus        1974 D-Ludwigsburg         10:36.20,6   3:25.41,3  (3603) Urkunde Foto    22,440 ¦  2:06.28  554.¦ 4:23.34  542.¦ 6:25.14  505.¦ 9:55.45  510.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.33  589.¦ 1:27.29  605.¦ 1:22.21  437.¦ 2:57.19  572.¦
M1        1826. Grupp Stefan           1968 D-Ludwigsburg         12:27.57,6   5:27.08,2  (3679) Urkunde Foto    19,091 ¦  2:15.53 1705.¦ 4:47.30 1746.¦ 7:19.48 1809.¦11:41.08 1845.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.09 1727.¦ 1:33.02 1713.¦ 1:43.56 1831.¦ 3:34.06 1842.¦
AK         587. van Vliet Peter        1980 D-Ludwigsburg         11:01.00,3   3:50.21,0  (1137) Urkunde Foto    21,603 ¦  2:10.51  655.¦ 4:30.23  609.¦ 6:44.59  619.¦10:20.28  599.¦
                Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                   ¦  1:26.33  648.¦ 1:26.08  569.¦ 1:32.59  645.¦ 2:59.26  589.¦
AK         774. Ferraro Giuseppe       1980 D-Ludwigshafen        13:17.34,0   6:06.54,7  (3614) Urkunde Foto    17,904 ¦  2:28.54  802.¦ 5:28.12  803.¦ 8:05.36  792.¦12:25.08  778.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.24  784.¦ 1:45.10  792.¦ 1:42.28  743.¦ 3:34.38  753.¦
FM2          5. Kaiser Gabriele        1956 D-Ludwigshafen        12:16.30,0   1:33.22,2  (1948) Urkunde Foto    19,389 ¦  2:13.41    3.¦ 4:53.04    4.¦ 7:17.17    5.¦11:20.55    5.¦
                Gazellen                                                                                                ¦  1:27.53    3.¦ 1:37.18    5.¦ 1:34.47    3.¦ 3:14.48    6.¦
M1        1342. Löckel Klaus           1969 D-Ludwigshafen        11:09.17,6   4:08.28,2  (3912) Urkunde Foto    21,335 ¦  1:57.03  595.¦ 4:06.24  692.¦ 6:17.21  945.¦10:17.33 1287.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.13  640.¦ 1:19.53  714.¦ 1:26.29 1087.¦ 3:13.45 1580.¦
AK         712. Schneider Martin       1978 D-Ludwigshafen        12:00.49,0   4:50.09,7  (2995) Urkunde Foto    19,810 ¦  2:11.10  662.¦ 4:40.31  687.¦ 6:53.06  669.¦11:06.50  695.¦
                RC 1899 Friesenheim                                                                                     ¦  1:29.04  708.¦ 1:33.16  714.¦ 1:34.55  671.¦ 3:34.10  749.¦
AK         288. Glitz Steffen          1973 D-Lügde                9:24.50,6   2:14.11,3  (3656) Urkunde Foto    25,281 ¦  1:56.20  340.¦ 4:00.24  310.¦ 5:45.51  283.¦ 8:48.55  284.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.30  393.¦ 1:16.45  276.¦ 1:15.45  278.¦ 2:38.20  416.¦
M1         DNF  Bahlk Matthias         1965 D-Lüneburg             6:14.02,1     Brenner  (3448)         Foto       --- ¦  2:51.41 2144.¦ 6:14.02 2135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:04.05 2144.¦ 2:13.44 2132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FAK         35. Kleidon Peggy          1975 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,3   3:26.33,8  (2869) Urkunde Foto    20,248 ¦  2:17.44   35.¦ 5:05.55   41.¦ 7:21.52   39.¦11:00.33   36.¦
                Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                   ¦  1:29.01   22.¦ 1:46.24   49.¦ 1:29.30   21.¦ 2:53.52   25.¦
M1        1615. Kleidon Stefan         1972 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,4   4:44.25,0  (2870) Urkunde Foto    20,248 ¦  2:17.44 1783.¦ 5:05.56 1953.¦ 7:21.52 1828.¦11:00.34 1622.¦
                Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                   ¦  1:27.15 1479.¦ 1:46.25 2033.¦ 1:29.30 1269.¦ 2:53.53 1147.¦
M1         DNF  Marquardt Gerald       1960 D-Lützelbach           6:06.34,4     Gasteig  (1815)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.00 1978.¦ 5:10.50 1990.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ostalpenüberquerer                                                                                      ¦  1:38.51 1998.¦ 1:50.42 2073.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1466. Gerber Joachim         1960 D-Magdeburg           11:23.07,0   4:22.17,6  (3645) Urkunde Foto    20,904 ¦  2:10.53 1447.¦ 4:33.29 1431.¦ 6:49.06 1461.¦10:40.12 1488.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.36 1240.¦ 1:27.42 1386.¦ 1:34.01 1513.¦ 3:07.10 1459.¦
M1         547. Saalmann Ole           1971 D-Magdeburg            9:35.55,2   2:35.05,8  (2759) Urkunde Foto    24,795 ¦  1:52.13  352.¦ 3:56.38  431.¦ 5:49.17  497.¦ 8:59.15  544.¦
                RC Lostau                                                                                               ¦  1:14.10  423.¦ 1:18.36  605.¦ 1:20.46  744.¦ 2:39.46  774.¦
M1         711. Jene Bernhard          1965 D-Maikammer            9:54.31,8   2:53.42,4  (1883) Urkunde Foto    24,018 ¦  2:03.41  994.¦ 4:14.37  908.¦ 6:07.58  774.¦ 9:18.52  710.¦
                TV Maikammer                                                                                            ¦  1:14.33  447.¦ 1:17.23  515.¦ 1:13.26  337.¦ 2:34.43  650.¦
M1        1574. Pfirrmann Peter        1961 D-Maikammer           11:40.04,8   4:39.15,4  (1884) Urkunde Foto    20,397 ¦  2:19.04 1839.¦ 4:50.41 1788.¦ 7:00.03 1618.¦10:54.17 1580.¦
                TV Maikammer                                                                                            ¦  1:29.54 1664.¦ 1:34.14 1759.¦ 1:25.42 1053.¦ 3:11.43 1537.¦
AK         518. Zschirpe Markus        1974 D-Mainaschaff         10:41.52,5   3:31.13,2  (1074) Urkunde Foto    22,247 ¦  2:07.21  579.¦ 4:32.39  635.¦ 6:32.14  557.¦ 9:44.03  467.¦
                TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                        ¦  1:15.25  327.¦ 1:22.46  473.¦ 1:17.10  313.¦ 2:27.31  293.¦
M1          43. Lang Cosmas            1969 D-Mainz                8:05.34,8   1:04.45,4   (241) Urkunde Foto    29,408 ¦  1:42.13   40.¦ 3:37.02   41.¦ 5:13.21   81.¦ 7:34.14   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:01.59   29.¦ 1:11.04   54.¦ 1:04.24   82.¦ 1:55.09   27.¦
M2         DNF  Hecht Georg            1953 D-Maitenbeth           8:24.31,3 St.Leonhard  (3708)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.33  463.¦ 5:13.07  445.¦ 7:43.15  436.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.30  447.¦ 1:46.47  462.¦ 1:54.26  453.¦    ----  ----¦
M1          18. Hickl Erwin            1959 D-Malsch               7:50.21,0     49.31,6    (17) Urkunde Foto    30,360 ¦  1:36.59    6.¦ 3:23.23   10.¦ 4:50.01   14.¦ 7:17.24   18.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    57.45    3.¦ 1:02.48   13.¦   59.58   27.¦ 2:03.34   68.¦
M1        1923. Mueller Andreas        1964 D-Mannheim            12:54.53,5   5:54.04,1  (3427) Urkunde Foto    18,428 ¦  2:18.40 1819.¦ 4:53.56 1839.¦ 7:32.49 1904.¦12:07.55 1944.¦
                Zweirad Stadler                                                                                         ¦  1:33.50 1839.¦ 1:40.44 1934.¦ 1:54.41 2018.¦ 3:49.04 1958.¦
M1         680. Winter Horst           1966 D-Mannheim             9:51.06,7   2:50.17,3  (3189) Urkunde Foto    24,157 ¦  2:01.08  833.¦ 4:03.54  617.¦ 5:55.20  592.¦ 9:13.39  671.¦
                Roche Diagnostics Mannheim                                                                              ¦  1:17.51  687.¦ 1:16.32  410.¦ 1:17.42  537.¦ 2:51.22 1076.¦
AK         374. Huber Martin           1975 D-Marbach am Neckar    9:49.17,6   2:38.38,3   (659) Urkunde Foto    24,232 ¦  2:03.12  491.¦ 4:15.57  469.¦ 6:09.24  414.¦ 9:16.26  383.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:22.11  525.¦ 1:23.53  505.¦ 1:19.35  370.¦ 2:34.21  369.¦
M1         539. Rüschoff Gregor        1967 D-Marienfeld           9:35.04,5   2:34.15,1  (1612) Urkunde Foto    24,831 ¦  1:56.32  568.¦ 4:01.43  563.¦ 5:53.50  564.¦ 8:59.45  550.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:16.16  570.¦ 1:19.49  710.¦ 1:20.52  750.¦ 2:33.22  608.¦
M1        1263. Struck Josef           1968 D-Marienmünster       11:00.13,6   3:59.24,2  (4249) Urkunde Foto    21,628 ¦  2:04.43 1062.¦ 4:28.37 1296.¦ 6:39.43 1313.¦10:15.42 1270.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.25  740.¦ 1:23.58 1078.¦ 1:26.39 1098.¦ 2:51.14 1073.¦
M1         145. Kaiser Thomas          1961 D-Markelfingen         8:35.40,4   1:34.51,0   (171) Urkunde Foto    27,691 ¦  1:51.55  336.¦ 3:53.49  338.¦ 5:35.17  298.¦ 8:03.01  150.¦
                SC Todtmoos                                                                                             ¦  1:11.27  284.¦ 1:14.07  278.¦ 1:08.38  166.¦ 2:00.56   52.¦
AK         686. Pfeiffer Rene          1979 D-Markersdorf         11:47.58,7   4:37.19,4  (1106) Urkunde Foto    20,170 ¦  2:07.12  574.¦ 4:41.15  692.¦ 6:59.44  695.¦11:06.13  694.¦
                Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                       ¦  1:26.13  637.¦ 1:35.01  723.¦ 1:34.06  661.¦ 3:13.59  674.¦
M1        1808. Vogel Andreas          1968 D-Markersdorf         12:21.51,4   5:21.02,0  (1107) Urkunde Foto    19,249 ¦  2:09.14 1352.¦ 4:43.01 1665.¦ 7:17.37 1796.¦11:28.10 1795.¦
                Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                       ¦  1:27.05 1465.¦ 1:36.52 1827.¦ 1:40.36 1752.¦ 3:26.36 1770.¦
M1         409. Gutowski Martin        1963 D-Marl                 9:15.58,3   2:15.08,9   (988) Urkunde Foto    25,684 ¦  1:59.25  728.¦ 4:06.00  673.¦ 5:50.48  523.¦ 8:41.23  412.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:14.36  450.¦ 1:18.42  610.¦ 1:12.27  299.¦ 2:17.11  246.¦
M1         946. Müller Thomas          1967 D-Marl                10:22.49,9   3:22.00,5   (990) Urkunde Foto    22,927 ¦  2:01.07  832.¦ 4:13.22  883.¦ 6:11.55  840.¦ 9:42.07  930.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:16.18  575.¦ 1:20.55  802.¦ 1:22.38  864.¦ 2:48.29  992.¦
M1         689. Kampmann Andreas       1963 D-Marsberg             9:52.06,9   2:51.17,5  (3423) Urkunde Foto    24,116 ¦  1:54.42  470.¦ 4:20.13 1074.¦ 6:14.29  886.¦ 9:15.44  688.¦
                www.Sportntechs.de                                                                                      ¦  1:12.30  329.¦ 1:16.05  372.¦ 1:22.55  887.¦ 2:19.32  290.¦
M1         997. Holtmann-Lambart Andre 1961 D-Meensen             10:29.29,5   3:28.40,1  (3758) Urkunde Foto    22,684 ¦  2:03.22  978.¦ 4:11.09  827.¦ 6:03.08  690.¦ 9:49.02 1004.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.55  947.¦ 1:19.45  702.¦ 1:18.47  613.¦ 3:12.58 1558.¦
M1        1569. Hohmuth Kai            1972 D-Mehla               11:39.08,0   4:38.18,6  (1563) Urkunde Foto    20,425 ¦  2:13.44 1609.¦ 4:40.05 1602.¦ 7:00.45 1627.¦10:52.05 1562.¦
                RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                            ¦  1:30.59 1720.¦ 1:29.31 1509.¦ 1:37.05 1633.¦ 3:02.11 1351.¦
M1        1714. Rabold Jens            1965 D-Mehla               12:01.27,2   5:00.37,8  (1565) Urkunde Foto    19,793 ¦  2:13.45 1612.¦ 4:40.05 1603.¦ 7:07.43 1693.¦11:10.34 1691.¦
                RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                            ¦  1:30.59 1721.¦ 1:29.31 1508.¦ 1:44.01 1835.¦ 3:20.38 1679.¦
M1         493. Erber Rupert           1969 D-Mehring              9:28.26,2   2:27.36,8  (1297) Urkunde Foto    25,121 ¦  1:58.08  663.¦ 4:01.35  557.¦ 5:53.27  560.¦ 8:54.21  500.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:18.37  752.¦ 1:17.47  546.¦ 1:20.16  708.¦ 2:32.10  569.¦
M1           8. Gerstenberger Kai-Uwe  1969 D-Melle                7:25.15,6     24.26,2    (16) Urkunde Foto    32,071 ¦  1:37.07   11.¦ 3:23.20    5.¦ 4:46.09   10.¦ 6:54.50    8.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.16    8.¦ 1:02.41    3.¦   56.06   10.¦ 1:45.16    7.¦
M2         391. Meerpohl Hans-Josef    1949 D-Melle               12:36.34,1   4:51.14,2  (1858) Urkunde Foto    18,874 ¦  2:16.40  334.¦ 4:48.38  344.¦ 7:16.41  355.¦11:37.47  388.¦
                SC Melle                                                                                                ¦  1:32.57  348.¦ 1:35.53  369.¦ 1:44.08  391.¦ 3:37.28  420.¦
M2         265. Pante Wolfgang         1957 D-Melle               11:24.25,0   3:39.05,1  (4027) Urkunde Foto    20,864 ¦  2:09.37  227.¦ 4:32.58  236.¦ 6:50.05  257.¦10:36.00  257.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.11  249.¦ 1:29.44  260.¦ 1:37.47  319.¦ 3:09.12  288.¦
M1        1987. Wiehenkamp Christoph   1962 D-Melle               13:24.15,9   6:23.26,5  (3333) Urkunde Foto    17,755 ¦  2:12.49 1563.¦ 4:42.12 1650.¦ 7:33.19 1911.¦12:30.01 1995.¦
                Team Seven Up                                                                                           ¦  1:25.39 1331.¦ 1:32.52 1705.¦ 2:10.06 2080.¦ 4:13.26 2006.¦
AK         290. Helmke Knut            1973 D-Melsungen            9:25.07,6   2:14.28,3  (1998) Urkunde Foto    25,268 ¦  2:00.45  438.¦ 4:06.47  378.¦ 5:59.43  362.¦ 8:50.22  293.¦
                Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                       ¦  1:19.11  438.¦ 1:18.27  344.¦ 1:17.32  322.¦ 2:20.26  224.¦
M1        1093. Riehl Detlef           1960 D-Melsungen           10:42.36,5   3:41.47,1   (914) Urkunde Foto    22,221 ¦  1:55.49  532.¦ 4:02.14  579.¦ 6:16.46  931.¦10:04.49 1158.¦
                MT-Melsungen                                                                                            ¦  1:17.58  696.¦ 1:21.27  834.¦ 1:41.49 1775.¦ 3:05.10 1411.¦
M1         836. Klemm Mario            1971 D-Memmingen           10:09.06,5   3:08.17,1  (3823) Urkunde Foto    23,444 ¦  2:01.58  881.¦ 4:14.40  909.¦ 6:16.43  930.¦ 9:35.11  872.¦
                2-Rad Schubert Allgäu Power                                                                             ¦  1:20.20  889.¦ 1:21.56  870.¦ 1:25.52 1061.¦ 2:42.14  836.¦
AK         376. Scheler-Eckstein Falk  1980 D-Mengersgereuth-Häm   9:49.43,5   2:39.04,2  (1380) Urkunde Foto    24,214 ¦  2:09.02  619.¦ 4:25.37  561.¦ 6:23.42  495.¦ 9:17.16  389.¦
                SV Cursdorf                                                                                             ¦  1:24.17  579.¦ 1:23.57  510.¦ 1:22.38  444.¦ 2:21.42  233.¦
M1        1139. Kratzer Stefan         1963 D-Mering              10:47.29,0   3:46.39,6  (1165) Urkunde Foto    22,054 ¦  2:07.06 1220.¦ 4:28.32 1294.¦ 6:35.38 1250.¦10:04.18 1150.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:25.21 1308.¦ 1:23.46 1056.¦ 1:24.54  999.¦ 2:52.54 1119.¦
M1        1347. Schnekenburger Thomas  1964 D-Mering              11:09.38,5   4:08.49,1  (1166) Urkunde Foto    21,324 ¦  2:13.14 1583.¦ 4:37.53 1527.¦ 6:49.06 1460.¦10:26.22 1363.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:30.11 1691.¦ 1:28.20 1430.¦ 1:32.30 1437.¦ 3:01.44 1341.¦
M1         458. Strobl Helmut          1959 D-Mering               9:24.18,1   2:23.28,7  (1169) Urkunde Foto    25,305 ¦  1:56.59  585.¦ 4:07.49  729.¦ 5:56.13  602.¦ 8:47.16  447.¦
                RSC Mering                                                                                              ¦  1:13.36  387.¦ 1:18.43  612.¦ 1:08.09  147.¦ 2:19.15  286.¦
M1        1560. Schroff Ewald          1963 D-Merklingen          11:37.48,9   4:36.59,5   (395) Urkunde Foto    20,463 ¦  2:15.29 1693.¦ 4:37.29 1518.¦ 6:43.28 1382.¦10:54.17 1581.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.10 1473.¦ 1:27.18 1361.¦ 1:28.11 1179.¦ 3:26.08 1764.¦
AK         DNF  Schüler Markus         1975 D-Mertloch             8:06.16,1 St.Leonhard  (3313)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.41  690.¦ 4:44.51  718.¦ 7:07.48  713.¦    ----  ----¦
                TCEC Mainz                                                                                              ¦  1:26.35  649.¦ 1:31.59  696.¦ 1:40.26  727.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         724. Schweiger Christian    1968 D-Merzig               9:55.38,1   2:54.48,7  (1642) Urkunde Foto    23,974 ¦  1:57.25  608.¦ 4:06.42  699.¦ 6:09.03  792.¦ 9:21.51  750.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:16.25  587.¦ 1:21.51  866.¦ 1:25.37 1042.¦ 2:38.12  737.¦
M3          19. Cancian Carlo          1947 D-Meßstetten          10:48.39,7   1:39.18,1  (3542) Urkunde Foto    22,014 ¦  2:05.25   14.¦ 4:22.30   19.¦ 6:32.17   19.¦10:05.33   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.45   15.¦ 1:26.34   22.¦ 1:27.01   14.¦ 2:56.06   24.¦
M1        1591. Nagat Harald           1968 D-Meßstetten          11:41.57,5   4:41.08,1  (2948) Urkunde Foto    20,343 ¦  2:14.39 1655.¦ 4:36.41 1500.¦ 6:47.20 1435.¦10:57.30 1601.¦
                Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:26.38 1418.¦ 1:23.58 1079.¦ 1:33.15 1473.¦ 3:20.19 1675.¦
M1        1753. Luz Wolfgang           1960 D-Metzingen           12:08.47,6   5:07.58,2  (3252) Urkunde Foto    19,594 ¦  2:01.34  858.¦ 4:21.41 1111.¦ 6:53.13 1522.¦11:25.39 1784.¦
                SAV Grafenberg                                                                                          ¦  1:22.55 1119.¦ 1:30.57 1608.¦ 1:51.46 1979.¦ 3:56.49 1982.¦
M1         171. Gombert Achim          1962 D-Meudt                8:42.17,1   1:41.27,7  (3662) Urkunde Foto    27,341 ¦  1:47.00  146.¦ 3:44.43  171.¦ 5:23.25  162.¦ 8:08.49  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.13  146.¦ 1:12.25  120.¦ 1:08.35  163.¦ 2:18.06  254.¦
M1         550. Drechsel Heiko         1970 D-Michendorf           9:36.04,2   2:35.14,8  (3578) Urkunde Foto    24,788 ¦  1:48.27  199.¦ 3:51.46  303.¦ 5:49.40  504.¦ 9:02.05  567.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.31  196.¦ 1:19.42  699.¦ 1:25.50 1059.¦ 2:36.11  690.¦
M1         886. Stoschek Uwe           1963 D-Michendorf          10:15.19,2   3:14.29,8  (4242) Urkunde Foto    23,207 ¦  1:58.07  662.¦ 4:01.28  555.¦ 6:04.16  710.¦ 9:36.19  885.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.39  842.¦ 1:17.32  533.¦ 1:29.29 1267.¦ 2:58.20 1263.¦
M1         537. Kühnert Hardy          1972 D-Miesbach             9:34.37,5   2:33.48,1  (3259) Urkunde Foto    24,850 ¦  1:53.43  420.¦ 4:01.55  565.¦ 5:52.57  553.¦ 8:59.04  540.¦
                Schlierseer Radhaus                                                                                     ¦  1:14.05  411.¦ 1:21.03  812.¦ 1:21.08  765.¦ 2:29.49  509.¦
M1         303. Fischer Josef          1967 D-Miltach              8:59.44,1   1:58.54,7  (3051) Urkunde Foto    26,457 ¦  1:50.50  285.¦ 3:53.50  340.¦ 5:36.39  312.¦ 8:26.44  305.¦
                Jo Fahradstadl                                                                                          ¦  1:11.52  297.¦ 1:16.43  439.¦ 1:13.03  324.¦ 2:21.06  317.¦
M1        1996. Biere Ralf             1966 D-Minden              13:31.28,7   6:30.39,3  (3492) Urkunde Foto    17,597 ¦  2:30.35 2078.¦ 5:32.37 2096.¦ 8:02.12 2036.¦12:27.20 1993.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.26 2035.¦ 1:52.25 2085.¦ 1:42.52 1800.¦ 3:47.55 1950.¦
M1        1973. Böhm Stefan            1967 D-Minden              13:14.23,5   6:13.34,1  (3214) Urkunde Foto    17,976 ¦  2:17.16 1764.¦ 4:52.24 1820.¦ 7:45.15 1971.¦12:14.37 1965.¦
                RSG Porta                                                                                               ¦  1:32.53 1801.¦ 1:41.39 1962.¦ 2:07.58 2075.¦ 3:39.56 1901.¦
M2         421. Riechmann-Evert Manfre 1956 D-Minden              12:55.51,8   5:10.31,9  (4093) Urkunde Foto    18,405 ¦  2:10.16  240.¦ 4:53.34  370.¦ 7:44.30  439.¦12:10.09  432.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.51  212.¦ 1:37.06  384.¦ 1:55.33  461.¦ 3:20.40  363.¦
AK         778. Maisel Thilo           1977 D-Mistelbach          13:25.32,4   6:14.53,1   (718) Urkunde Foto    17,727 ¦  2:30.13  807.¦ 5:17.58  793.¦ 7:58.54  789.¦12:22.47  777.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:41.18  804.¦ 1:45.09  791.¦ 1:56.16  792.¦ 3:37.10  758.¦
AK         316. Heimerl Markus         1977 D-Mittenaar            9:33.34,6   2:22.55,3   (807) Urkunde Foto    24,896 ¦  1:55.06  304.¦ 4:01.23  326.¦ 5:51.51  316.¦ 8:59.57  330.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:16.09  353.¦ 1:21.26  431.¦ 1:17.17  318.¦ 2:35.55  385.¦
AK         458. Kopfer Marian          1985 D-Mittenaar           10:18.40,3   3:08.01,0   (809) Urkunde Foto    23,081 ¦  2:00.06  422.¦ 4:12.18  437.¦ 6:13.36  441.¦ 9:35.13  444.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:19.56  459.¦ 1:22.31  465.¦ 1:24.34  488.¦ 2:43.15  456.¦
M1         313. Wiesmeier Jürgen       1965 D-Mitterskirchen       9:01.10,5   2:00.21,1  (4365) Urkunde Foto    26,387 ¦  1:52.41  375.¦ 3:52.59  322.¦ 5:35.58  304.¦ 8:27.20  309.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.24  321.¦ 1:16.55  469.¦ 1:12.02  274.¦ 2:22.02  333.¦
M1        1879. Peyerl Michael         1964 D-Möhrendorf          12:45.29,4   5:44.40,0  (1370) Urkunde Foto    18,654 ¦  2:33.12 2096.¦ 5:17.55 2042.¦ 7:49.55 1991.¦11:51.23 1896.¦
                Siemens Medical                                                                                         ¦  1:43.37 2077.¦ 1:42.42 1984.¦ 1:43.44 1822.¦ 3:17.42 1633.¦
M1         235. Thamm Roland           1963 D-Möhrendorf           8:52.00,1   1:51.10,7  (1594) Urkunde Foto    26,842 ¦  1:53.56  427.¦ 3:55.22  384.¦ 5:35.44  303.¦ 8:17.19  232.¦
                Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                      ¦  1:15.07  488.¦ 1:15.04  324.¦ 1:09.23  189.¦ 2:09.28  127.¦
FAK         40. Bickert Christine      1976 D-Mömlingen           12:07.35,9   3:48.55,4  (1776) Urkunde Foto    19,626 ¦  2:19.58   36.¦ 4:51.51   37.¦ 7:12.44   36.¦11:15.32   40.¦
                drahteselonline.de                                                                                      ¦  1:35.31   40.¦ 1:33.09   34.¦ 1:37.42   39.¦ 3:15.24   41.¦
M1        1178. Giegerich Herbert      1958 D-Mömlingen           10:50.49,8   3:50.00,4  (1065) Urkunde Foto    21,941 ¦  1:55.37  515.¦ 4:07.26  719.¦ 6:22.08 1025.¦10:07.16 1177.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:15.49  539.¦ 1:23.28 1025.¦ 1:28.29 1198.¦ 3:07.49 1465.¦
M1         243. Schuck Andreas         1968 D-Mömlingen            8:53.02,9   1:52.13,5  (1777) Urkunde Foto    26,789 ¦  1:49.35  242.¦ 3:48.53  252.¦ 5:28.49  220.¦ 8:19.32  250.¦
                drahteselonline.de                                                                                      ¦  1:10.13  222.¦ 1:14.18  298.¦ 1:10.07  208.¦ 2:21.57  332.¦
FAK         39. Kallenbach Anja        1981 D-Mönchengladbach     12:00.14,9   3:41.34,4  (3794) Urkunde Foto    19,826 ¦  2:28.14   46.¦ 5:17.53   46.¦ 7:40.21   45.¦11:15.22   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.31   45.¦ 1:42.59   44.¦ 1:39.43   43.¦ 2:53.43   24.¦
M1         423. Achtenhagen Jörg       1959 D-Mönchweiler          9:19.29,2   2:18.39,8  (3435) Urkunde Foto    25,523 ¦  1:57.59  649.¦ 4:03.59  620.¦ 5:51.33  533.¦ 8:45.00  429.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.33  670.¦ 1:20.07  739.¦ 1:17.29  531.¦ 2:23.34  365.¦
M1         480. Klusmann Armin         1969 D-Monheim              9:27.35,4   2:26.46,0  (3833) Urkunde Foto    25,159 ¦  1:57.53  641.¦ 4:02.08  570.¦ 5:50.35  518.¦ 8:53.20  490.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19  578.¦ 1:19.35  691.¦ 1:15.18  415.¦ 2:33.16  601.¦
M2          72. Klempnauer Michael     1948 D-Monheim am Rhein     9:48.20,4   2:03.00,5  (3824) Urkunde Foto    24,271 ¦  2:02.36  119.¦ 4:10.47  100.¦ 6:03.18   84.¦ 9:13.19   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.56  134.¦ 1:19.47   82.¦ 1:21.14   78.¦ 2:35.27   73.¦
M2         386. Claahsen Ulrich        1955 D-Monschau            12:30.20,8   4:45.00,9  (1928) Urkunde Foto    19,031 ¦  2:24.50  425.¦ 5:11.04  438.¦ 7:32.19  401.¦11:34.50  382.¦
                Eifel-Express                                                                                           ¦  1:34.51  375.¦ 1:40.43  419.¦ 1:34.03  261.¦ 2:59.56  222.¦
M1        1925. Köstner Wolfgang       1959 D-Monschau            12:55.19,0   5:54.29,6  (1929) Urkunde Foto    18,418 ¦  2:24.49 1997.¦ 5:11.03 1992.¦ 7:38.43 1938.¦12:06.16 1936.¦
                Eifel-Express                                                                                           ¦  1:34.50 1880.¦ 1:41.09 1945.¦ 1:40.28 1748.¦ 3:31.21 1820.¦
M1        1980. Mistlberger Fritz      1961 D-Moosburg            13:19.57,8   6:19.08,4   (949) Urkunde Foto    17,850 ¦  2:24.43 1994.¦ 5:10.21 1988.¦ 7:57.56 2028.¦12:26.35 1991.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:40.03 2028.¦ 1:46.15 2030.¦ 1:53.39 2008.¦ 3:50.48 1962.¦
M1         790. Dziondziak Volker      1968 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf  10:03.07,5   3:02.18,1  (1444) Urkunde Foto    23,676 ¦  1:57.41  626.¦ 4:08.46  751.¦ 6:07.15  761.¦ 9:24.38  775.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:15.58  550.¦ 1:19.37  695.¦ 1:18.05  565.¦ 2:27.17  461.¦
M1         853. Nölker Norbert         1966 D-Moers               10:10.45,1   3:09.55,7  (1185) Urkunde Foto    23,381 ¦  2:05.30 1119.¦ 4:21.23 1100.¦ 6:23.32 1046.¦ 9:32.38  847.¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:23.40 1177.¦ 1:22.38  929.¦ 1:24.21  972.¦ 2:35.02  664.¦
M1        1542. Schweitzer Frank       1971 D-Morschen            11:35.09,1   4:34.19,7   (904) Urkunde Foto    20,542 ¦  2:18.48 1823.¦ 5:00.21 1912.¦ 7:09.21 1715.¦10:52.35 1565.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:29.13 1620.¦ 1:37.53 1857.¦ 1:22.32  855.¦ 2:46.15  928.¦
M1         911. Munsteiner Axel        1970 D-Mörschied           10:18.09,1   3:17.19,7  (3976) Urkunde Foto    23,101 ¦  2:02.05  891.¦ 4:13.06  876.¦ 6:12.43  853.¦ 9:38.52  905.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.23  735.¦ 1:21.33  840.¦ 1:22.08  833.¦ 2:51.02 1060.¦
M1        1548. Niethammer Willi       1959 D-Mötzingen           11:36.33,4   4:35.44,0  (3321) Urkunde Foto    20,500 ¦  2:22.20 1938.¦ 4:53.11 1833.¦ 7:09.23 1717.¦10:52.08 1563.¦
                Team EWE                                                                                                ¦  1:31.40 1748.¦ 1:33.22 1729.¦ 1:35.04 1559.¦ 3:04.59 1408.¦
M1         188. Spörr Heinz            1965 D-Mühlacker            8:45.44,4   1:44.55,0   (463) Urkunde Foto    27,161 ¦  1:53.33  417.¦ 3:54.02  346.¦ 5:38.15  337.¦ 8:13.51  201.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:13.37  390.¦ 1:16.27  404.¦ 1:16.08  459.¦ 2:11.52  159.¦
M1         962. Krieger Thomas         1968 D-Mühldorf am Inn     10:24.16,0   3:23.26,6  (3003) Urkunde Foto    22,874 ¦  1:54.50  474.¦ 4:04.44  642.¦ 6:16.01  914.¦ 9:47.15  990.¦
                DSV Skischule SC Mühldorf                                                                               ¦  1:16.40  604.¦ 1:20.45  800.¦ 1:31.56 1411.¦ 2:54.21 1163.¦
AK          12. Ackermann Nino         1977 D-Mühlhausen           7:28.26,2     17.46,9  (3015) Urkunde Foto    31,843 ¦  1:37.12   24.¦ 3:23.22   19.¦ 4:46.09   15.¦ 6:57.06   12.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦    58.33   28.¦ 1:02.46   19.¦   56.09   14.¦ 1:48.10   10.¦
M1         554. Brand-Gast Jens        1972 D-Mühlhausen           9:36.14,1   2:35.24,7  (3513) Urkunde Foto    24,781 ¦  1:52.00  342.¦ 3:54.42  368.¦ 5:38.19  338.¦ 9:00.05  552.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.41  339.¦ 1:16.28  407.¦ 1:12.11  285.¦ 2:50.37 1051.¦
M2          50. Kosa Willfried         1952 D-Mühlhausen           9:31.44,9   1:46.25,0  (3846) Urkunde Foto    24,976 ¦  1:59.02   85.¦ 4:02.28   63.¦ 5:54.03   54.¦ 8:55.50   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.25   96.¦ 1:17.51   49.¦ 1:18.48   57.¦ 2:31.23   53.¦
M1        1109. Sondergeld Stefan      1963 D-Mühlheim            10:44.13,0   3:43.23,6  (3277) Urkunde Foto    22,166 ¦  2:01.33  856.¦ 4:21.24 1101.¦ 6:31.01 1177.¦10:02.50 1131.¦
                Sportvereinigung Dietesheim                                                                             ¦  1:20.52  937.¦ 1:23.32 1031.¦ 1:25.20 1023.¦ 2:45.04  898.¦
M2         326. Gengenbach Martin      1957 D-Mühltal             11:52.36,3   4:07.16,4  (1682) Urkunde Foto    20,039 ¦  2:15.51  324.¦ 4:49.48  350.¦ 7:06.37  327.¦11:07.33  331.¦
                TriaTraisa                                                                                              ¦  1:27.03  244.¦ 1:31.08  290.¦ 1:34.13  266.¦ 3:15.51  328.¦
M1         757. Haury Martin           1963 D-Mühltal              9:59.05,9   2:58.16,5  (1098) Urkunde Foto    23,835 ¦  1:59.40  741.¦ 4:12.05  849.¦ 6:11.35  833.¦ 9:22.57  762.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:16.36  596.¦ 1:22.53  961.¦ 1:23.24  915.¦ 2:32.34  581.¦
M1        1261. Seger Uwe              1963 D-Mühltal             11:00.01,1   3:59.11,7  (1683) Urkunde Foto    21,635 ¦  2:10.46 1435.¦ 4:30.49 1369.¦ 6:44.50 1406.¦10:12.04 1236.¦
                TriaTraisa                                                                                              ¦  1:22.50 1113.¦ 1:25.50 1244.¦ 1:28.57 1230.¦ 2:44.38  886.¦
M1        1262. Trockel Raimund        1959 D-Mühltal             11:00.03,9   3:59.14,5  (1684) Urkunde Foto    21,634 ¦  2:10.46 1434.¦ 4:33.06 1420.¦ 6:41.46 1349.¦10:14.22 1255.¦
                TriaTraisa                                                                                              ¦  1:23.22 1155.¦ 1:28.06 1420.¦ 1:25.59 1067.¦ 2:47.06  950.¦
M1         746. Ammann Lars            1970 D-Mülheim              9:58.08,2   2:57.18,8  (1416) Urkunde Foto    23,874 ¦  1:58.35  677.¦ 4:05.33  661.¦ 6:00.36  662.¦ 9:20.44  740.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:17.12  639.¦ 1:20.06  730.¦ 1:22.53  882.¦ 2:47.49  977.¦
M1        1544. Hess Thorsten          1967 D-Mülheim             11:35.22,2   4:34.32,8  (1139) Urkunde Foto    20,535 ¦  2:18.57 1836.¦ 4:52.48 1826.¦ 7:06.43 1685.¦10:48.15 1535.¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:33.45 1835.¦ 1:36.14 1812.¦ 1:33.07 1464.¦ 3:08.33 1479.¦
M1         400. Schiebel Andre         1966 D-Mülheim              9:14.31,0   2:13.41,6  (4135) Urkunde Foto    25,752 ¦  1:50.34  267.¦ 3:56.27  422.¦ 5:41.28  377.¦ 8:38.18  391.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.01  214.¦ 1:17.36  537.¦ 1:12.44  312.¦ 2:19.10  283.¦
M1        1047. Tschierske Torsten     1966 D-Mülheim             10:36.16,9   3:35.27,5  (1145) Urkunde Foto    22,442 ¦  2:05.46 1142.¦ 4:30.21 1350.¦ 6:36.44 1270.¦ 9:56.14 1073.¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:19.37  841.¦ 1:25.29 1216.¦ 1:26.37 1094.¦ 2:32.05  566.¦
AK         245. Rehmann Carsten        1978 D-Mülheim an der Ruh   9:10.45,6   2:00.06,3   (462) Urkunde Foto    25,927 ¦  1:53.57  280.¦ 3:56.28  276.¦ 5:45.31  279.¦ 8:34.57  238.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:15.11  318.¦ 1:16.57  290.¦ 1:19.39  374.¦ 2:20.54  228.¦
M1        1750. Walschus Claus         1966 D-Mülheim an der Ruh  12:08.24,9   5:07.35,5  (4334) Urkunde Foto    19,604 ¦  2:12.07 1516.¦ 4:34.38 1461.¦ 7:03.40 1660.¦11:20.52 1748.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.39 1706.¦ 1:31.23 1630.¦ 1:47.37 1915.¦ 3:40.21 1904.¦
M1         DNF  Gerakaris Georgios     1966 D-Münchberg            6:34.24,8     Gasteig  (1761)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.23 2129.¦ 5:41.17 2116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                     ¦  1:51.40 2126.¦ 2:00.21 2118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         771. Beascoechea Alejandro  1964 D-München             10:00.50,9   3:00.01,5  (3468) Urkunde Foto    23,766 ¦  2:04.03 1014.¦ 4:16.05  950.¦ 6:08.18  779.¦ 9:23.40  770.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.22  891.¦ 1:21.56  872.¦ 1:17.06  507.¦ 2:39.10  759.¦
AK         741. Benetik Thomas         1974 D-München             12:23.13,4   5:12.34,1   (882) Urkunde Foto    19,213 ¦  2:25.59  789.¦ 5:00.31  761.¦ 7:31.42  763.¦11:32.42  745.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:38.52  792.¦ 1:38.15  750.¦ 1:44.11  753.¦ 3:20.38  708.¦
AK         414. Berger Max             1986 D-München             10:02.47,4   2:52.08,1  (3484) Urkunde Foto    23,689 ¦  1:57.22  353.¦ 4:10.33  418.¦ 6:17.03  462.¦ 9:26.45  419.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.27  414.¦ 1:18.44  352.¦ 1:26.17  525.¦ 2:44.07  463.¦
FAK         30. Bergmann Ina           1975 D-München             11:21.37,5   3:02.57,0   (883) Urkunde Foto    20,949 ¦  2:13.51   25.¦ 4:40.28   28.¦ 6:54.40   29.¦10:36.33   31.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:33.46   36.¦ 1:33.12   35.¦ 1:38.46   42.¦ 3:05.27   34.¦
FM1         34. Bichler Michaela       1969 D-München             10:50.25,3   2:31.45,2  (1839) Urkunde Foto    21,954 ¦  2:11.37   43.¦ 4:31.52   36.¦ 6:38.05   36.¦10:08.38   37.¦
                Rosenheimer                                                                                             ¦  1:28.58   41.¦ 1:27.34   36.¦ 1:30.09   36.¦ 2:53.34   39.¦
AK         509. Biewald Alexander      1990 D-München             10:38.49,8   3:28.10,5  (1847) Urkunde Foto    22,353 ¦  2:04.23  513.¦ 4:22.42  533.¦ 6:30.06  539.¦ 9:59.37  526.¦
                RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                       ¦  1:21.46  511.¦ 1:24.09  516.¦ 1:22.42  447.¦ 2:50.29  519.¦
M1        1043. Bittl Hubert           1964 D-München             10:35.45,6   3:34.56,2  (2916) Urkunde Foto    22,461 ¦  2:02.10  898.¦ 4:20.34 1082.¦ 6:20.20  997.¦ 9:54.29 1053.¦
                ALLES DABEI                                                                                             ¦  1:19.09  793.¦ 1:23.33 1033.¦ 1:23.39  936.¦ 2:52.30 1109.¦
FM1         20. Blunck Sylvia          1972 D-München             10:01.26,6   1:42.46,5  (3500) Urkunde Foto    23,742 ¦  2:03.12   21.¦ 4:16.55   21.¦ 6:11.28   19.¦ 9:25.43   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.19   19.¦ 1:23.52   24.¦ 1:24.36   24.¦ 2:41.14   29.¦
AK         340. Brückner Alexander     1973 D-München              9:38.25,1   2:27.45,8  (3527) Urkunde Foto    24,688 ¦  2:00.03  420.¦ 4:12.03  434.¦ 6:10.34  424.¦ 9:02.59  343.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.25  476.¦ 1:22.10  454.¦ 1:25.04  497.¦ 2:20.17  222.¦
M1         246. Burkard Marcus         1971 D-München              8:53.14,8   1:52.25,4  (3537) Urkunde Foto    26,779 ¦  1:47.12  153.¦ 3:43.52  127.¦ 5:27.20  205.¦ 8:20.49  253.¦
                Team Strassacker                                                                                        ¦  1:10.58  258.¦ 1:13.09  150.¦ 1:15.32  429.¦ 2:28.42  488.¦
M1        1572. Dierkes Hauke          1970 D-München             11:39.48,5   4:38.59,1  (1043) Urkunde Foto    20,405 ¦  1:54.35  467.¦ 4:06.36  697.¦ 6:13.42  876.¦11:02.38 1637.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:16.37  597.¦ 1:18.59  629.¦ 1:29.48 1291.¦ 3:41.08 1908.¦
M2         128. Donnelly Christopher   1956 D-München             10:21.15,5   2:35.55,6  (3573) Urkunde Foto    22,985 ¦  2:07.38  196.¦ 4:28.08  202.¦ 6:33.00  182.¦ 9:41.22  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.52  153.¦ 1:27.26  214.¦ 1:27.20  164.¦ 2:34.26   67.¦
FM1          8. Eichhoff Katrin        1967 D-München              9:03.31,3     44.51,2  (3587) Urkunde Foto    26,273 ¦  1:57.36   10.¦ 3:58.43    9.¦ 5:41.55    8.¦ 8:28.47    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.43   13.¦ 1:16.51    8.¦ 1:12.49    9.¦ 2:20.50   10.¦
AK         693. Engelmann Tobias       1977 D-München             11:51.28,2   4:40.48,9  (3135) Urkunde Foto    20,071 ¦  2:14.43  715.¦ 4:44.24  713.¦ 7:04.18  705.¦11:03.24  688.¦
                Radieschen                                                                                              ¦  1:31.04  737.¦ 1:31.12  683.¦ 1:38.56  715.¦ 3:10.58  659.¦
M1         758. Erbe Frank-Michael     1961 D-München              9:59.09,5   2:58.20,1  (3258) Urkunde Foto    23,833 ¦  1:55.13  496.¦ 3:59.28  500.¦ 5:46.30  458.¦ 9:23.12  766.¦
                SC Swiss Life                                                                                           ¦  1:14.52  472.¦ 1:17.18  506.¦ 1:16.30  487.¦ 3:08.17 1475.¦
AK         DNF  Frank Müller           1973 D-München              7:42.29,3 St.Leonhard   (885)         Foto       --- ¦  2:08.06  598.¦ 4:35.44  662.¦ 6:55.54  682.¦    ----  ----¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:25.12  609.¦ 1:33.42  716.¦ 1:35.29  681.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1755. Franzen K Erik         1964 D-München             12:09.13,6   5:08.24,2  (1809) Urkunde Foto    19,582 ¦  2:14.45 1659.¦ 4:49.37 1774.¦ 7:05.32 1675.¦11:04.40 1650.¦
                MRRC München                                                                                            ¦  1:29.29 1638.¦ 1:31.52 1657.¦ 1:33.39 1496.¦ 3:13.27 1570.¦
M1        1720. Gallinger Peter        1964 D-München             12:02.36,8   5:01.47,4  (3017) Urkunde Foto    19,761 ¦  2:01.15  840.¦ 4:07.15  715.¦ 6:17.38  949.¦11:21.42 1755.¦
                Fellows-Racing-Club                                                                                     ¦  1:22.21 1063.¦ 1:20.22  773.¦ 1:36.20 1611.¦ 3:34.09 1843.¦
M1        1640. Glaab Christoph        1959 D-München             11:49.10,2   4:48.20,8  (1606) Urkunde Foto    20,136 ¦  2:09.23 1361.¦ 4:29.39 1329.¦ 6:40.36 1331.¦11:03.37 1646.¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦  1:23.37 1173.¦ 1:25.11 1193.¦ 1:29.59 1307.¦ 3:32.22 1831.¦
M1         280. Glatthaar Gerd         1966 D-München              8:57.46,6   1:56.57,2  (3654) Urkunde Foto    26,553 ¦  1:47.45  171.¦ 3:44.16  155.¦ 5:26.56  201.¦ 8:25.47  295.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.12  145.¦ 1:11.57   92.¦ 1:12.06  275.¦ 2:20.09  302.¦
M1         391. Görig Steffen          1969 D-München              9:12.45,9   2:11.56,5   (441) Urkunde Foto    25,833 ¦  1:58.06  659.¦ 4:02.26  584.¦ 5:48.27  487.¦ 8:38.34  394.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:15.12  496.¦ 1:16.38  423.¦ 1:12.16  288.¦ 2:19.13  285.¦
M2         DNF  Grassl Franz           1955 D-München              8:26.16,1  Jaufenpass  (3667)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.08  481.¦ 5:23.14  473.¦ 8:26.16  484.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:45.40  482.¦ 1:51.12  479.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1570. Heine Christian        1965 D-München             11:39.14,7   4:38.25,3  (3715) Urkunde Foto    20,422 ¦  2:09.53 1390.¦ 4:32.58 1418.¦ 6:43.40 1385.¦10:55.22 1589.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.29 1406.¦ 1:26.31 1298.¦ 1:28.58 1231.¦ 3:34.57 1851.¦
FAK         19. Hiller Andrea          1975 D-München             10:50.49,6   2:32.09,1  (1046) Urkunde Foto    21,941 ¦  2:07.23   15.¦ 4:29.16   16.¦ 6:40.04   21.¦10:12.53   20.¦
                moooove RacingTeam                                                                                      ¦  1:29.43   26.¦ 1:32.58   33.¦ 1:34.50   31.¦ 2:57.18   29.¦
M1        1849. Hoffmeister Wilfried   1959 D-München             12:36.49,0   5:35.59,6   (645) Urkunde Foto    18,868 ¦  2:26.29 2023.¦ 5:16.46 2036.¦ 7:50.15 1995.¦11:42.15 1847.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:36.49 1940.¦ 1:42.16 1971.¦ 1:44.25 1846.¦ 3:09.49 1505.¦
AK         346. Höfner Henrik          1978 D-München              9:39.59,2   2:29.19,9   (948) Urkunde Foto    24,621 ¦  1:57.37  357.¦ 4:01.09  320.¦ 5:58.07  354.¦ 9:06.12  354.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:14.49  304.¦ 1:18.31  348.¦ 1:25.39  506.¦ 2:34.10  366.¦
M1         666. Janka Thomas           1962 D-München              9:49.48,6   2:48.59,2  (1514) Urkunde Foto    24,211 ¦  1:57.38  620.¦ 4:06.25  693.¦ 6:00.04  652.¦ 9:13.50  673.¦
                Light-Bikes.de                                                                                          ¦  1:19.25  822.¦ 1:18.35  601.¦ 1:19.52  686.¦ 2:40.46  795.¦
M2         280. Jungblut Hans-Hubert   1954 D-München             11:30.59,4   3:45.39,5   (445) Urkunde Foto    20,666 ¦  2:14.34  304.¦ 4:44.55  322.¦ 7:00.00  294.¦10:44.59  280.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:29.53  296.¦ 1:31.46  303.¦ 1:35.20  288.¦ 3:07.21  276.¦
FM1         30. Jungblut Susanne       1960 D-München             10:40.24,4   2:21.44,3   (446) Urkunde Foto    22,298 ¦  2:08.19   34.¦ 4:32.54   39.¦ 6:38.44   37.¦ 9:57.42   31.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:23.39   28.¦ 1:24.28   25.¦ 1:23.36   21.¦ 2:37.20   23.¦
AK         389. Karl Tobias            1977 D-München              9:52.37,7   2:41.58,4  (3800) Urkunde Foto    24,096 ¦  2:04.14  510.¦ 4:18.12  492.¦ 6:15.00  448.¦ 9:17.35  392.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00  601.¦ 1:21.36  441.¦ 1:18.22  344.¦ 2:27.50  299.¦
AK         304. Käser Martin           1974 D-München              9:28.41,4   2:18.02,1  (3801) Urkunde Foto    25,110 ¦  1:51.13  221.¦ 3:50.07  202.¦ 5:35.17  212.¦ 8:47.02  278.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.15  221.¦ 1:14.01  196.¦ 1:15.32  271.¦ 2:44.57  469.¦
M1         503. Kempter Robert         1967 D-München              9:29.11,5   2:28.22,1  (3808) Urkunde Foto    25,088 ¦  1:52.23  365.¦ 3:55.43  394.¦ 5:40.51  369.¦ 8:52.59  486.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.03  486.¦ 1:14.47  319.¦ 1:17.23  522.¦ 2:41.55  828.¦
AK         752. Konzal Milan           1973 D-München             12:30.04,8   5:19.25,5  (3842) Urkunde Foto    19,037 ¦  2:17.30  742.¦ 5:03.55  769.¦ 7:28.20  757.¦11:32.57  746.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.53  774.¦ 1:51.39  800.¦ 1:48.47  778.¦ 3:16.10  686.¦
AK         339. Kopp Martin            1977 D-München              9:38.24,3   2:27.45,0  (3844) Urkunde Foto    24,688 ¦  2:09.53  636.¦ 4:22.19  531.¦ 6:09.44  418.¦ 9:02.56  342.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.47  543.¦ 1:23.24  490.¦ 1:15.35  273.¦ 2:22.04  237.¦
AK         580. Kroeger Andreas        1975 D-München             10:58.56,1   3:48.16,8  (3862) Urkunde Foto    21,671 ¦  2:16.52  734.¦ 4:41.00  690.¦ 6:51.06  660.¦10:15.55  584.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.03  632.¦ 1:27.11  598.¦ 1:27.30  553.¦ 2:41.00  437.¦
M1        1050. Kuerschner Till        1968 D-München             10:36.39,4   3:35.50,0  (1680) Urkunde Foto    22,429 ¦  2:06.42 1200.¦ 4:18.05 1012.¦ 6:25.42 1084.¦ 9:53.59 1045.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:25.20 1306.¦ 1:22.31  920.¦ 1:29.38 1277.¦ 2:52.34 1111.¦
M1        1886. Lallinger Kurt         1958 D-München             12:46.24,9   5:45.35,5  (3212) Urkunde Foto    18,632 ¦  2:31.51 2089.¦ 5:26.56 2082.¦ 7:50.35 1996.¦11:29.10 1799.¦
                RSG Nürnberg e. V.                                                                                      ¦  1:37.58 1975.¦ 1:43.55 1999.¦ 1:36.51 1626.¦ 2:54.16 1157.¦
M1        1019. Lazie Stojko           1969 D-München             10:33.11,9   3:32.22,5  (3033) Urkunde Foto    22,552 ¦  1:59.28  733.¦ 4:05.12  653.¦ 6:08.47  788.¦ 9:51.02 1022.¦
                GS Di Monaco                                                                                            ¦  1:14.23  436.¦ 1:19.09  642.¦ 1:24.55 1000.¦ 2:59.39 1291.¦
AK         623. Lenze Oliver           1980 D-München             11:15.22,1   4:04.42,8  (3894) Urkunde Foto    21,144 ¦  2:12.43  692.¦ 4:34.32  655.¦ 6:51.00  658.¦10:30.25  624.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.08  727.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:39.03  718.¦ 2:59.50  594.¦
M1        1960. Löblein Klaus          1962 D-München             13:07.05,0   6:06.15,6  (1607) Urkunde Foto    18,142 ¦  2:19.12 1845.¦ 4:49.59 1782.¦ 7:23.15 1844.¦12:11.06 1955.¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦  1:34.46 1878.¦ 1:33.34 1737.¦ 1:49.43 1947.¦ 3:56.07 1980.¦
M1         950. Loch Reinhard          1962 D-München             10:23.20,1   3:22.30,7  (3911) Urkunde Foto    22,909 ¦  2:03.01  961.¦ 4:17.34 1001.¦ 6:20.18  996.¦ 9:43.53  951.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.40  758.¦ 1:22.39  931.¦ 1:23.12  904.¦ 2:46.51  942.¦
M1         111. Moosleitner Martin     1961 D-München              8:25.32,8   1:24.43,4   (170) Urkunde Foto    28,246 ¦  1:45.07  100.¦ 3:37.14   69.¦ 5:11.56   72.¦ 7:53.52  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.58   88.¦ 1:10.05   30.¦ 1:06.36  121.¦ 2:15.27  211.¦
M1        1402. Morawa Rainer          1964 D-München             11:15.50,7   4:15.01,3  (1841) Urkunde Foto    21,129 ¦  2:15.10 1680.¦ 4:35.27 1477.¦ 6:30.59 1175.¦10:24.53 1347.¦
                Rosenheimer                                                                                             ¦  1:30.07 1686.¦ 1:25.29 1215.¦ 1:19.43  678.¦ 3:14.11 1590.¦
AK         114. Neubeck Lukas          1976 D-München              8:29.38,7   1:18.59,4  (3308) Urkunde Foto    28,019 ¦  1:45.14  106.¦ 3:41.59   97.¦ 5:18.09  104.¦ 7:56.13  109.¦
                SCW München Triathlon.                                                                                  ¦  1:06.51  108.¦ 1:13.29  143.¦ 1:08.04  126.¦ 2:11.19  124.¦
M1         609. Nowak Matthias         1968 D-München              9:43.22,0   2:42.32,6  (4003) Urkunde Foto    24,478 ¦  2:01.12  836.¦ 4:08.13  736.¦ 6:02.49  687.¦ 9:09.06  627.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.35 1091.¦ 1:20.20  767.¦ 1:21.30  795.¦ 2:34.48  655.¦
M1        1759. Oberländer Christoph   1961 D-München             12:09.34,8   5:08.45,4  (1608) Urkunde Foto    19,572 ¦  2:22.24 1940.¦ 5:02.19 1924.¦ 7:21.12 1820.¦11:21.21 1751.¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦  1:33.20 1823.¦ 1:38.09 1864.¦ 1:39.08 1704.¦ 3:13.00 1559.¦
AK         312. Pfeiffer Jens          1982 D-München              9:31.54,3   2:21.15,0  (4041) Urkunde Foto    24,969 ¦  1:55.47  327.¦ 4:01.42  328.¦ 5:52.52  322.¦ 8:56.53  316.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.28  329.¦ 1:16.35  268.¦ 1:16.24  289.¦ 2:29.26  311.¦
AK         416. Porschberger Ronny     1979 D-München             10:03.50,0   2:53.10,7  (1937) Urkunde Foto    23,648 ¦  2:06.52  560.¦ 4:19.07  502.¦ 6:22.28  490.¦ 9:28.25  426.¦
                Flash 07                                                                                                ¦  1:19.03  433.¦ 1:21.30  434.¦ 1:26.25  531.¦ 2:25.46  273.¦
M1         334. Rah Ingo               1971 D-München              9:03.59,8   2:03.10,4   (950) Urkunde Foto    26,250 ¦  1:57.39  622.¦ 4:03.43  615.¦ 5:49.47  508.¦ 8:30.31  332.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:14.46  469.¦ 1:17.42  541.¦ 1:10.39  225.¦ 2:12.17  168.¦
AK         487. Regler Tom             1976 D-München             10:31.49,8   3:21.10,5  (1681) Urkunde Foto    22,601 ¦  2:02.29  473.¦ 4:08.15  400.¦ 6:12.45  436.¦ 9:49.56  488.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.05  496.¦ 1:19.21  371.¦ 1:26.04  519.¦ 2:57.49  575.¦
AK          73. Reiche Peter           1977 D-München              8:13.56,6   1:03.17,3  (1157) Urkunde Foto    28,910 ¦  1:39.20   35.¦ 3:47.30  180.¦ 5:16.31   93.¦ 7:42.42   77.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:02.27   50.¦ 1:23.30  492.¦ 1:01.56   59.¦ 1:59.24   46.¦
AK         349. Reiss Marcus           1973 D-München              9:41.12,8   2:30.33,5   (887) Urkunde Foto    24,569 ¦  1:54.31  295.¦ 4:00.19  309.¦ 5:52.00  319.¦ 9:04.49  349.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:15.10  316.¦ 1:17.45  319.¦ 1:21.01  406.¦ 2:42.13  448.¦
AK         394. Richter Roland         1974 D-München              9:53.47,9   2:43.08,6  (4091) Urkunde Foto    24,048 ¦  2:06.29  555.¦ 4:26.52  575.¦ 6:19.43  475.¦ 9:19.08  399.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.27  477.¦ 1:28.18  620.¦ 1:19.16  365.¦ 2:29.43  316.¦
M1        1099. Rieger Henning         1966 D-München             10:43.10,2   3:42.20,8  (4096) Urkunde Foto    22,202 ¦  2:00.19  778.¦ 4:07.09  708.¦ 6:11.45  835.¦10:00.00 1104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.32  592.¦ 1:20.14  752.¦ 1:30.32 1335.¦ 3:07.58 1470.¦
M1        1887. Rochel Carsten         1970 D-München             12:46.34,1   5:45.44,7  (4102) Urkunde Foto    18,628 ¦  2:12.08 1519.¦ 4:42.57 1663.¦ 7:17.48 1798.¦11:48.16 1880.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.13 1213.¦ 1:32.22 1683.¦ 1:47.45 1916.¦ 3:44.21 1929.¦
M2         DNF  Salecker Jürgen        1957 D-München              8:58.46,1 St.Leonhard  (1031)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.21  456.¦ 5:27.24  478.¦ 8:16.43  474.¦    ----  ----¦
                Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                               ¦  1:41.12  455.¦ 1:52.13  481.¦ 2:01.40  479.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         729. Savelsberg Ralf        1968 D-München              9:56.01,2   2:55.11,8  (4125) Urkunde Foto    23,958 ¦  2:03.18  976.¦ 4:18.26 1021.¦ 6:15.44  910.¦ 9:20.32  734.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.05 1133.¦ 1:23.18 1001.¦ 1:21.32  798.¦ 2:33.27  611.¦
M1         491. Schär Thomas           1970 D-München              9:28.21,2   2:27.31,8  (4129) Urkunde Foto    25,125 ¦  2:00.23  790.¦ 4:08.54  759.¦ 5:55.24  593.¦ 8:55.14  508.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:16.47  611.¦ 1:19.10  645.¦ 1:13.30  341.¦ 2:25.02  413.¦
FM1         72. Schmitthenner Karen    1972 D-München             12:53.08,1   4:34.28,0  (1142) Urkunde Foto    18,470 ¦  2:23.27   65.¦ 5:01.25   63.¦ 7:39.15   67.¦11:59.30   74.¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:36.18   64.¦ 1:40.44   67.¦ 1:53.00   81.¦ 3:40.50   78.¦
M1        1455. Schneider Andreas      1966 D-München             11:21.36,9   4:20.47,5  (4156) Urkunde Foto    20,950 ¦  2:19.55 1873.¦ 4:40.31 1614.¦ 6:52.11 1506.¦10:40.21 1489.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.01 1978.¦ 1:30.18 1562.¦ 1:37.37 1652.¦ 3:11.07 1522.¦
M2         320. Schönemann Ulrich      1955 D-München             11:50.08,8   4:04.48,9  (4167) Urkunde Foto    20,108 ¦  2:12.31  275.¦ 4:46.22  331.¦ 7:01.03  298.¦11:06.31  329.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.55  299.¦ 1:29.02  247.¦ 1:38.23  326.¦ 3:22.52  372.¦
AK         384. Schragner Marcus       1975 D-München              9:50.50,2   2:40.10,9   (951) Urkunde Foto    24,169 ¦  2:08.08  599.¦ 4:26.06  565.¦ 6:28.15  527.¦ 9:17.46  393.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:25.33  618.¦ 1:26.20  575.¦ 1:23.03  457.¦ 2:15.59  174.¦
M1         800. Siafakas Konstantin    1972 D-München             10:04.13,6   3:03.24,2   (952) Urkunde Foto    23,633 ¦  2:08.08 1292.¦ 4:26.07 1236.¦ 6:28.15 1129.¦ 9:29.29  817.¦
                Infineon                                                                                                ¦  1:25.31 1322.¦ 1:29.35 1517.¦ 1:23.04  898.¦ 2:27.42  470.¦
M1         841. Späth Ralf             1962 D-München             10:09.22,3   3:08.32,9  (3152) Urkunde Foto    23,433 ¦  2:03.33  989.¦ 4:20.39 1085.¦ 6:17.16  941.¦ 9:30.46  827.¦
                RC Amor 07 München e.V.                                                                                 ¦  1:21.35 1005.¦ 1:23.14  995.¦ 1:13.24  334.¦ 2:32.56  594.¦
M1         838. Sperl Chris            1971 D-München             10:09.07,4   3:08.18,0  (1033) Urkunde Foto    23,443 ¦  1:57.24  607.¦ 4:04.50  643.¦ 6:04.29  713.¦ 9:33.26  856.¦
                Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                               ¦  1:18.05  706.¦ 1:22.17  895.¦ 1:24.35  982.¦ 2:56.55 1229.¦
M1        1764. Stenz Gernot           1968 D-München             12:10.56,4   5:10.07,0  (4230) Urkunde Foto    19,536 ¦  2:16.26 1724.¦ 4:47.40 1751.¦ 7:11.29 1741.¦11:24.49 1773.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.57 1759.¦ 1:31.58 1665.¦ 1:39.57 1735.¦ 3:34.37 1847.¦
AK         680. Stüer Carsten          1974 D-München             11:44.02,2   4:33.22,9  (4250) Urkunde Foto    20,283 ¦  2:17.06  736.¦ 4:47.58  729.¦ 7:18.01  738.¦10:57.17  679.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.01  736.¦ 1:39.40  766.¦ 1:42.13  738.¦ 2:53.33  540.¦
AK         598. Taubmann Heinz         1976 D-München             11:05.56,6   3:55.17,3   (888) Urkunde Foto    21,443 ¦  2:05.12  529.¦ 4:27.01  579.¦ 6:45.34  625.¦10:19.55  596.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:21.49  514.¦ 1:29.28  650.¦ 1:42.01  736.¦ 3:01.01  604.¦
AK         618. Taubmann Klaus         1977 D-München             11:14.03,9   4:03.24,6   (889) Urkunde Foto    21,184 ¦  2:11.12  663.¦ 4:32.56  639.¦ 6:47.59  638.¦10:28.38  617.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:28.31  700.¦ 1:30.48  676.¦ 1:39.09  719.¦ 3:09.39  654.¦
M1        1911. Teirich Heinz          1970 D-München             12:51.02,7   5:50.13,3  (3008) Urkunde Foto    18,520 ¦  2:24.36 1992.¦ 4:59.25 1903.¦ 7:34.31 1920.¦11:51.00 1892.¦
                Equipe alegri                                                                                           ¦  1:40.24 2032.¦ 1:43.22 1995.¦ 1:56.41 2030.¦ 3:40.02 1902.¦
M1         835. Thörner Christian      1972 D-München             10:09.01,6   3:08.12,2    (87) Urkunde Foto    23,447 ¦  1:55.52  535.¦ 4:02.11  576.¦ 5:55.41  597.¦ 9:30.50  828.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.03  487.¦ 1:18.09  571.¦ 1:19.46  681.¦ 2:50.37 1050.¦
M1         660. Titze Markus           1966 D-München              9:48.44,2   2:47.54,8  (4278) Urkunde Foto    24,255 ¦  2:02.09  892.¦ 4:08.58  762.¦ 6:05.10  728.¦ 9:11.04  646.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.27  901.¦ 1:19.06  635.¦ 1:22.14  842.¦ 2:32.50  591.¦
M1         DNF  Tschierske Jürgen      1970 D-München              8:41.28,4 St.Leonhard  (1144)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.01 1880.¦ 4:51.17 1794.¦ 7:56.07 2020.¦    ----  ----¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:32.51 1799.¦ 1:37.05 1834.¦ 2:15.10 2082.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1991. Vatter Andreij         1970 D-München             13:26.20,9   6:25.31,5  (4305) Urkunde Foto    17,709 ¦  2:28.06 2049.¦ 5:22.43 2069.¦ 8:01.21 2032.¦12:20.52 1982.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.23 1955.¦ 1:48.44 2059.¦ 1:45.06 1859.¦ 3:29.32 1799.¦
AK         232. von Thielmann Georg    1981 D-München              9:05.56,0   1:55.16,7  (4418) Urkunde Foto    26,157 ¦  2:01.45  460.¦ 4:03.37  348.¦ 5:41.18  253.¦ 8:30.40  226.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.00  309.¦ 1:14.38  228.¦ 1:05.21   88.¦ 2:18.42  201.¦
M1        1290. Wieland Andreas        1964 D-München             11:04.02,4   4:03.13,0  (3341) Urkunde Foto    21,504 ¦  2:18.02 1798.¦ 4:46.16 1728.¦ 6:50.14 1478.¦10:16.56 1281.¦
                Team Wieland Sport Vision                                                                               ¦  1:29.39 1650.¦ 1:29.22 1489.¦ 1:24.01  957.¦ 2:43.26  861.¦
M1         DNF  Zimmermann Robert      1962 D-München                44.04,8        Oetz  (1609)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team 320kg                                                                                              ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1988. Schmeissner Uwe        1968 D-Münchenbernsdorf    13:24.25,6   6:23.36,2  (4145) Urkunde Foto    17,751 ¦  2:23.53 1976.¦ 5:05.35 1951.¦ 7:46.08 1975.¦12:38.05 2010.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.09 1979.¦ 1:40.57 1937.¦ 1:55.43 2025.¦ 4:12.36 2005.¦
M3         DNF  Graf Klaus             1942 D-Münchweiler          6:38.19,8     Gasteig  (2965)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.45   81.¦ 5:51.45   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                BSG-BWB e.V. Koblenz                                                                                    ¦  1:46.37   80.¦ 2:14.08   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         113. Baudisch Benjamin      1989 D-Münster              8:29.27,7   1:18.48,4   (815) Urkunde Foto    28,029 ¦  1:44.19   83.¦ 3:43.12  116.¦ 5:23.11  132.¦ 7:57.31  116.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:06.08   97.¦ 1:14.17  213.¦ 1:12.42  217.¦ 2:06.25   96.¦
M1         452. Baudisch Volker        1960 D-Münster              9:23.28,7   2:22.39,3   (816) Urkunde Foto    25,342 ¦  1:53.45  421.¦ 3:56.41  434.¦ 5:44.47  420.¦ 8:46.34  442.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:15.36  527.¦ 1:16.53  465.¦ 1:19.22  657.¦ 2:35.22  674.¦
AK         320. Bauer Jochen           1973 D-Münster              9:34.34,1   2:23.54,8  (3009) Urkunde Foto    24,853 ¦  1:53.20  264.¦ 3:54.59  258.¦ 5:45.44  281.¦ 9:00.24  335.¦
                Equipe Longinus                                                                                         ¦  1:15.16  320.¦ 1:16.50  284.¦ 1:21.13  413.¦ 2:45.58  478.¦
M1         820. Levallois Pascal       1960 D-Münster             10:07.48,1   3:06.58,7  (3901) Urkunde Foto    23,494 ¦  2:11.50 1500.¦ 4:31.41 1389.¦ 6:30.05 1156.¦ 9:31.19  832.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.24 1397.¦ 1:26.47 1320.¦ 1:21.30  797.¦ 2:31.55  563.¦
M1        1199. Mauss Peter            1962 D-Münster             10:53.15,7   3:52.26,3  (3930) Urkunde Foto    21,859 ¦  1:53.24  405.¦ 4:06.19  682.¦ 6:16.12  920.¦10:01.08 1114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.33  333.¦ 1:22.45  946.¦ 1:32.40 1449.¦ 2:51.36 1084.¦
M1        1386. Rath Josef             1958 D-Münster             11:14.04,5   4:13.15,1   (822) Urkunde Foto    21,184 ¦  2:02.56  953.¦ 4:23.14 1158.¦ 6:26.09 1096.¦10:08.52 1198.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:19.04  785.¦ 1:22.11  885.¦ 1:24.18  967.¦ 2:55.36 1194.¦
M2         DNF  Schimpf Hans-Jochen    1955 D-Münster              7:36.42,8 St.Leonhard  (4139)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.28  301.¦ 4:40.04  288.¦ 7:00.07  295.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.48  188.¦ 1:28.03  227.¦ 1:41.56  369.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         644. Gilg Florian           1974 D-Murnau              11:24.23,6   4:13.44,3  (3650) Urkunde Foto    20,865 ¦  2:15.59  726.¦ 4:42.37  702.¦ 6:53.14  670.¦10:39.41  647.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.30  758.¦ 1:28.36  629.¦ 1:30.42  611.¦ 3:06.09  639.¦
AK         409. Schwaller Thomas       1975 D-Murnau               9:58.53,0   2:48.13,7  (3217) Urkunde Foto    23,844 ¦  1:56.48  347.¦ 4:05.38  366.¦ 6:00.33  369.¦ 9:23.21  409.¦
                RSG Werdenfels e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:16.08  352.¦ 1:20.10  391.¦ 1:22.02  430.¦ 2:49.40  509.¦
M1        1726. Müller Günter          1959 D-Mutlangen           12:03.53,2   5:03.03,8  (3969) Urkunde Foto    19,726 ¦  2:26.24 2021.¦ 5:12.37 2001.¦ 7:29.28 1885.¦11:20.16 1742.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.08 2008.¦ 1:42.52 1991.¦ 1:31.05 1364.¦ 3:10.33 1516.¦
AK          49. Brockmann Jens Christi 1981 D-Nachrodt-Wiblingwe   8:00.29,9     49.50,6    (91) Urkunde Foto    29,719 ¦  1:39.31   37.¦ 3:35.55   47.¦ 5:07.11   58.¦ 7:28.59   51.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦    59.35   32.¦ 1:10.03   37.¦ 1:01.53   57.¦ 1:53.55   27.¦
M1        1479. Bullinger Dieter       1960 D-Nattheim            11:24.54,0   4:24.04,6  (2860) Urkunde Foto    20,849 ¦  2:18.54 1832.¦ 4:51.23 1797.¦ 7:07.02 1686.¦10:36.49 1452.¦
                Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim                                                                               ¦  1:28.54 1601.¦ 1:33.37 1739.¦ 1:27.19 1136.¦ 2:51.01 1059.¦
AK         758. Lützkendorf Christian  1983 D-Naumburg            12:36.23,2   5:25.43,9  (1224) Urkunde Foto    18,879 ¦  2:12.52  694.¦ 4:47.32  727.¦ 7:29.18  760.¦11:42.55  757.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:29.53  721.¦ 1:37.44  747.¦ 1:57.57  797.¦ 3:26.56  731.¦
M1         532. Glossner Dietmar       1972 D-Nennslingen          9:34.17,0   2:33.27,6  (3137) Urkunde Foto    24,865 ¦  1:49.52  250.¦ 3:51.20  297.¦ 5:42.24  392.¦ 8:58.13  535.¦
                Radreunde Hilpoltstein                                                                                  ¦  1:11.10  271.¦ 1:16.28  405.¦ 1:18.31  594.¦ 2:42.54  847.¦
M1         399. Gebhardt Joachim       1964 D-Nentershausen        9:14.20,8   2:13.31,4  (1880) Urkunde Foto    25,760 ¦  1:50.45  278.¦ 3:53.04  324.¦ 5:42.14  388.¦ 8:38.34  393.¦
                TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                       ¦  1:11.08  268.¦ 1:16.40  435.¦ 1:15.19  416.¦ 2:25.16  420.¦
AK         597. Schüppel Armin         1982 D-Nerchau             11:05.51,6   3:55.12,3  (1225) Urkunde Foto    21,445 ¦  2:13.06  697.¦ 4:43.10  705.¦ 6:47.11  633.¦10:22.36  602.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:29.29  713.¦ 1:27.39  608.¦ 1:23.41  473.¦ 2:50.29  519.¦
AK         781. Dürr Jonas             1984 D-Neuendettelsau      13:32.43,2   6:22.03,9  (3580) Urkunde Foto    17,570 ¦  2:18.25  747.¦ 5:29.35  804.¦ 8:09.51  795.¦12:33.17  782.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.12  729.¦ 2:03.28  812.¦ 1:44.05  752.¦ 3:32.27  746.¦
M1         DNF  Braun Michael          1966 D-Neuenrade            7:24.54,0  Jaufenpass  (3518)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.56  954.¦ 4:18.54 1034.¦ 7:24.54 1856.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.14  804.¦ 1:26.31 1296.¦ 1:48.17 1927.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         631. Duve Ralf              1967 D-Neuenrade            9:45.53,8   2:45.04,4  (2913) Urkunde Foto    24,372 ¦  2:00.06  767.¦ 4:06.19  682.¦ 6:03.54  703.¦ 9:11.46  650.¦
                Actionsports                                                                                            ¦  1:19.44  848.¦ 1:18.44  613.¦ 1:22.54  885.¦ 2:35.13  669.¦
M2         157. Patent Martin          1953 D-Neuenrade           10:44.00,2   2:58.40,3  (3035) Urkunde Foto    22,173 ¦  2:02.18  117.¦ 4:16.53  129.¦ 6:18.50  124.¦ 9:55.22  156.¦
                Gut Naß Altena                                                                                          ¦  1:18.40   88.¦ 1:22.44  126.¦ 1:24.52  125.¦ 2:54.23  185.¦
AK         481. Dewald Dirk            1976 D-Neufahrn            10:28.05,2   3:17.25,9  (1346) Urkunde Foto    22,735 ¦  2:01.33  454.¦ 4:13.51  448.¦ 6:12.30  435.¦ 9:45.48  476.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:20.04  465.¦ 1:21.59  450.¦ 1:23.38  471.¦ 2:57.42  574.¦
M1         641. Ottermann Berno        1962 D-Neufahrn             9:46.48,0   2:45.58,6  (4020) Urkunde Foto    24,335 ¦  2:03.54 1008.¦ 4:16.41  967.¦ 6:12.57  860.¦ 9:12.32  656.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  885.¦ 1:19.26  676.¦ 1:15.30  426.¦ 2:19.32  291.¦
M2         321. Singer Werner          1953 D-Neuhausen           11:50.12,5   4:04.52,6  (3245) Urkunde Foto    20,106 ¦  2:15.07  314.¦ 4:44.35  316.¦ 7:10.28  337.¦11:06.24  328.¦
                RV Neuhausen                                                                                            ¦  1:31.41  331.¦ 1:33.23  332.¦ 1:44.41  395.¦ 3:08.53  285.¦
M2         414. Stroh Joachim          1957 D-Neuhausen           12:52.47,0   5:07.27,1  (4248) Urkunde Foto    18,478 ¦  2:17.46  350.¦ 4:47.23  337.¦ 7:24.30  378.¦12:04.14  424.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.17  411.¦ 1:33.09  326.¦ 1:52.23  444.¦ 3:49.25  439.¦
M1         805. Pfeiffer Ludwig        1961 D-Neukirchen          10:04.50,1   3:04.00,7   (449) Urkunde Foto    23,609 ¦  2:05.58 1155.¦ 4:18.34 1024.¦ 6:15.13  904.¦ 9:28.49  812.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:22.54 1117.¦ 1:23.20 1005.¦ 1:23.40  938.¦ 2:35.28  676.¦
M2          53. Rother Dietmar         1948 D-Neukirchen           9:33.18,8   1:47.58,9  (4112) Urkunde Foto    24,907 ¦  2:02.49  122.¦ 4:10.15   98.¦ 6:00.23   77.¦ 8:57.30   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.59   62.¦ 1:20.10   89.¦ 1:14.17   30.¦ 2:30.07   48.¦
M1         406. Richter Klaus          1966 D-Neulingen            9:15.20,6   2:14.31,2  (1251) Urkunde Foto    25,713 ¦  1:52.22  362.¦ 3:57.28  457.¦ 5:45.43  439.¦ 8:40.41  409.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:12.07  308.¦ 1:17.43  542.¦ 1:14.53  394.¦ 2:13.23  178.¦
M1         815. Haubner Jens           1972 D-Neumarkt            10:06.32,3   3:05.42,9   (644) Urkunde Foto    23,543 ¦  2:04.43 1061.¦ 4:16.50  976.¦ 6:21.20 1014.¦ 9:31.51  838.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:24.39 1247.¦ 1:23.26 1021.¦ 1:29.50 1294.¦ 2:36.21  696.¦
M1        1551. Kleisch-Nicoara Marius 1963 D-Neumarkt            11:37.06,8   4:36.17,4   (448) Urkunde Foto    20,484 ¦  1:56.10  548.¦ 4:41.13 1627.¦ 7:09.49 1725.¦10:53.03 1570.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:18.07  711.¦ 1:48.16 2054.¦ 1:43.52 1826.¦ 3:04.10 1386.¦
M1        1220. Lukas Paul             1959 D-Neumarkt            10:55.24,8   3:54.35,4  (1197) Urkunde Foto    21,787 ¦  2:15.53 1706.¦ 4:55.06 1851.¦ 6:54.25 1545.¦10:08.23 1191.¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:27.15 1480.¦ 1:42.30 1975.¦ 1:22.47  876.¦ 2:38.56  754.¦
AK         218. Spangenberg Tilo       1981 D-Neumarkt             9:01.37,8   1:50.58,5  (1456) Urkunde Foto    26,364 ¦  1:53.42  272.¦ 3:51.09  218.¦ 5:38.08  233.¦ 8:29.14  224.¦
                Dicke Wade                                                                                              ¦  1:13.03  244.¦ 1:14.03  199.¦ 1:15.57  283.¦ 2:18.05  195.¦
M2         251. Stiegler Herbert       1957 D-Neumarkt            11:19.08,2   3:33.48,3  (1199) Urkunde Foto    21,026 ¦  2:16.34  333.¦ 4:41.57  302.¦ 6:56.16  282.¦10:39.39  268.¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:33.46  362.¦ 1:31.22  294.¦ 1:34.06  262.¦ 3:00.36  227.¦
M1         DNF  Stiegler Oliver        1965 D-Neumarkt             8:39.01,1 St.Leonhard  (1200)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.43 1970.¦ 5:09.02 1975.¦ 8:01.34 2034.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:33.45 1836.¦ 1:39.26 1901.¦ 1:59.29 2054.¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         33. Stiegler Petra         1965 D-Neumarkt            10:49.11,2   2:30.31,1  (1201) Urkunde Foto    21,996 ¦  2:11.23   41.¦ 4:36.23   42.¦ 6:40.27   40.¦10:04.38   34.¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:21.31   21.¦ 1:25.48   31.¦ 1:20.02   15.¦ 2:35.27   21.¦
M1          37. Kuhbandner Andre       1971 D-Neunkirchen          8:03.34,7   1:02.45,3    (35) Urkunde Foto    29,529 ¦  1:43.58   69.¦ 3:37.14   69.¦ 5:09.41   59.¦ 7:32.39   42.¦
                RC Herpersdorf 1919                                                                                     ¦  1:04.28   55.¦ 1:10.15   49.¦ 1:03.44   72.¦ 1:58.23   35.¦
M1        1184. Mirschberger Thomas    1967 D-Neunkirchen am Bra  10:51.20,0   3:50.30,6  (1470) Urkunde Foto    21,924 ¦  2:07.55 1279.¦ 4:23.35 1174.¦ 6:30.31 1166.¦10:08.03 1187.¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:25.26 1316.¦ 1:24.46 1156.¦ 1:29.39 1280.¦ 2:56.50 1226.¦
M2         109. Samel Karl-Heinz       1957 D-Neuss               10:11.46,1   2:26.26,2  (2967) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  2:03.08  127.¦ 4:13.49  116.¦ 6:13.42  112.¦ 9:34.21  109.¦
                BV NE-Weckhoven                                                                                         ¦  1:22.38  146.¦ 1:21.04  106.¦ 1:23.32  111.¦ 2:44.25  114.¦
M2         248. Storck Peter           1957 D-Neustadt            11:18.38,0   3:33.18,1  (4240) Urkunde Foto    21,042 ¦  2:02.52  123.¦ 4:16.01  126.¦ 6:30.21  173.¦10:33.41  249.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  109.¦ 1:21.36  111.¦ 1:36.39  307.¦ 3:19.43  354.¦
AK         DNF  Hahn Andreas           1975 D-Neustetten           8:06.05,6 St.Leonhard  (1398)         Foto       --- ¦  2:11.56  676.¦ 4:39.24  677.¦ 6:59.25  692.¦    ----  ----¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:27.11  665.¦ 1:28.49  632.¦ 1:36.07  689.¦    ----  ----¦
FAK        DNF  Müller Petra           1978 D-Neustetten           8:06.06,0 St.Leonhard  (1403)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.06   26.¦ 4:40.37   29.¦ 6:59.26   32.¦    ----  ----¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:29.18   24.¦ 1:30.01   23.¦ 1:36.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦
M1          57. Bales Stephan          1968 D-Neuwied              8:09.31,0   1:08.41,6   (160) Urkunde Foto    29,171 ¦  1:47.01  147.¦ 3:44.07  137.¦ 5:14.10   90.¦ 7:38.37   61.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:07.32  123.¦ 1:13.56  253.¦ 1:03.24   65.¦ 1:59.34   45.¦
M1         315. Bur Stefan             1967 D-Neuwied              9:01.51,7   2:01.02,3   (510) Urkunde Foto    26,353 ¦  1:50.40  269.¦ 3:47.34  232.¦ 5:31.13  246.¦ 8:26.40  303.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:12.23  320.¦ 1:13.32  189.¦ 1:16.12  464.¦ 2:29.44  508.¦
M2          36. Degen Klaus            1952 D-Neuwied              9:17.32,7   1:32.12,8   (511) Urkunde Foto    25,612 ¦  1:57.16   64.¦ 3:59.30   43.¦ 5:51.57   49.¦ 8:44.52   36.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:19.06   93.¦ 1:17.53   50.¦ 1:20.42   72.¦ 2:25.50   38.¦
M1         951. Fallait Rene           1958 D-Neuwied             10:23.20,9   3:22.31,5   (512) Urkunde Foto    22,908 ¦  2:04.03 1015.¦ 4:15.12  922.¦ 6:24.52 1069.¦ 9:44.46  964.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:25.40 1334.¦ 1:23.42 1046.¦ 1:33.11 1467.¦ 2:47.32  968.¦
M1        1889. Gass Hannes            1962 D-Neuwied             12:46.57,0   5:46.07,6   (513) Urkunde Foto    18,619 ¦  2:24.06 1979.¦ 5:09.27 1977.¦ 7:55.25 2018.¦11:55.21 1910.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:41.57 2055.¦ 1:47.20 2044.¦ 2:05.24 2069.¦ 3:30.24 1808.¦
M1        1189. Hilgemann Jörg         1967 D-Neuwied             10:51.48,7   3:50.59,3   (514) Urkunde Foto    21,908 ¦  2:11.48 1498.¦ 4:27.58 1276.¦ 6:42.25 1359.¦10:07.31 1180.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:30.47 1712.¦ 1:24.46 1157.¦ 1:37.37 1653.¦ 2:47.41  970.¦
M1        1567. Jaeger Ralf            1971 D-Neuwied             11:38.49,6   4:38.00,2   (515) Urkunde Foto    20,434 ¦  2:12.12 1522.¦ 4:36.26 1496.¦ 6:59.53 1616.¦10:56.57 1599.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:32.14 1771.¦ 1:32.37 1692.¦ 1:46.49 1895.¦ 3:19.32 1661.¦
M1         427. Stöbbauer Björn        1971 D-Neuwied              9:19.54,7   2:19.05,3   (517) Urkunde Foto    25,504 ¦  1:56.22  558.¦ 4:02.28  587.¦ 5:59.47  649.¦ 8:45.53  438.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:17.51  689.¦ 1:19.36  693.¦ 1:26.59 1118.¦ 2:20.01  300.¦
M1        1846. Stubbe Peter           1966 D-Neuwied             12:34.47,5   5:33.58,1   (518) Urkunde Foto    18,919 ¦  2:21.33 1919.¦ 4:55.27 1853.¦ 7:29.27 1884.¦11:39.49 1841.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:39.28 2014.¦ 1:40.26 1924.¦ 1:51.56 1983.¦ 3:39.38 1897.¦
M1          84. Sülzen Ortwin          1959 D-Neuwied              8:17.48,4   1:16.59,0   (127) Urkunde Foto    28,685 ¦  1:47.20  158.¦ 3:44.08  139.¦ 5:15.50   98.¦ 7:45.27   84.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:07.56  137.¦ 1:13.54  246.¦ 1:05.04   95.¦ 2:04.44   79.¦
FM1        DNF  Zieglowski Petra       1968 D-Neuwied              8:19.37,5 St.Leonhard   (519)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.14   74.¦ 5:10.00   69.¦ 7:46.54   72.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:43.16   78.¦ 1:42.12   71.¦ 1:57.23   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         240. Zieglowski Thomas      1967 D-Neuwied              8:52.28,9   1:51.39,5   (520) Urkunde Foto    26,817 ¦  1:49.05  226.¦ 3:47.34  233.¦ 5:29.46  233.¦ 8:19.01  242.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:10.57  257.¦ 1:13.40  212.¦ 1:13.03  323.¦ 2:24.23  388.¦
M1         413. Schlote Klaus          1958 D-Niddatal             9:17.17,7   2:16.28,3  (1579) Urkunde Foto    25,623 ¦  2:02.02  888.¦ 4:08.52  756.¦ 5:54.11  567.¦ 8:43.01  419.¦
                Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                ¦  1:18.21  730.¦ 1:18.48  619.¦ 1:13.25  336.¦ 2:18.32  269.¦
M1         DNF  Fiedler Andreas        1958 D-Niedereschach        8:18.01,7 St.Leonhard   (730)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.26 1646.¦ 4:52.27 1822.¦ 7:31.49 1900.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:28.28 1567.¦ 1:39.15 1894.¦ 1:56.27 2027.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1524. Alotto Guiseppe        1966 D-Niederkassel        11:33.22,2   4:32.32,8   (906) Urkunde Foto    20,595 ¦  2:20.31 1888.¦ 4:51.38 1804.¦ 7:12.49 1757.¦10:45.52 1513.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:27.54 1524.¦ 1:34.13 1758.¦ 1:36.24 1612.¦ 2:56.23 1213.¦
M1         548. Buschmann Erik         1970 D-Niederndodeleben     9:35.55,5   2:35.06,1  (2758) Urkunde Foto    24,794 ¦  1:52.14  353.¦ 3:56.37  429.¦ 5:49.17  498.¦ 8:59.16  546.¦
                RC Lostau                                                                                               ¦  1:14.09  420.¦ 1:18.35  602.¦ 1:20.52  749.¦ 2:39.45  773.¦
M2         136. Scheel Bruno           1953 D-Nienstädt           10:27.19,7   2:41.59,8  (2810) Urkunde Foto    22,763 ¦  2:08.28  212.¦ 4:22.15  164.¦ 6:25.42  157.¦ 9:46.43  137.¦
                SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                            ¦  1:25.21  202.¦ 1:25.12  174.¦ 1:29.00  191.¦ 2:47.23  133.¦
M1        1295. Richter Thorn          1963 D-Nierstein           11:04.25,3   4:03.35,9   (391) Urkunde Foto    21,492 ¦  2:12.57 1569.¦ 4:35.52 1490.¦ 6:55.54 1568.¦10:23.08 1332.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.21 1486.¦ 1:27.15 1359.¦ 1:37.12 1641.¦ 2:53.10 1127.¦
M1        1610. Grün Günter            1968 D-Nittel              11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3676) Urkunde Foto    20,262 ¦  2:17.12 1759.¦ 4:46.58 1742.¦ 7:01.29 1639.¦11:00.34 1621.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.17 1696.¦ 1:34.30 1766.¦ 1:31.31 1390.¦ 3:13.28 1571.¦
M3          41. Funke Günter           1944 D-Nordenham           11:45.50,2   2:36.28,6  (1897) Urkunde Foto    20,231 ¦  2:17.54   46.¦ 4:46.50   39.¦ 7:10.13   43.¦10:59.30   40.¦
                Airbus Nordenham                                                                                        ¦  1:34.11   45.¦ 1:31.58   38.¦ 1:39.58   43.¦ 3:07.43   36.¦
M1         DNF  Jänicke Stefan         1966 D-Nördlingen           5:43.24,3     Gasteig  (3784)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.47 1894.¦ 4:57.27 1882.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.12 1857.¦ 1:38.57 1887.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1482. Pier Harald            1968 D-Nünschweiler        11:25.50,1   4:25.00,7  (4046) Urkunde Foto    20,821 ¦  2:06.28 1189.¦ 4:23.34 1173.¦ 6:40.35 1330.¦10:46.22 1519.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.57 1121.¦ 1:25.17 1197.¦ 1:33.07 1465.¦ 3:23.23 1731.¦
M1         828. Behringer Konrad       1966 D-Nürnberg            10:08.31,4   3:07.42,0  (3269) Urkunde Foto    23,466 ¦  2:04.39 1056.¦ 4:21.54 1117.¦ 6:23.08 1041.¦ 9:34.31  867.¦
                Ski Club Knoblauchsland                                                                                 ¦  1:23.25 1161.¦ 1:23.48 1063.¦ 1:22.02  827.¦ 2:37.30  722.¦
M1        1519. Biechele Christian     1964 D-Nürnberg            11:32.36,4   4:31.47,0   (257) Urkunde Foto    20,617 ¦  2:07.11 1230.¦ 4:38.15 1541.¦ 6:52.49 1513.¦10:46.04 1514.¦
                Post SV Nürnberg                                                                                        ¦  1:23.36 1171.¦ 1:32.39 1694.¦ 1:32.26 1435.¦ 3:05.21 1417.¦
M2         296. Erkel Herbert          1957 D-Nürnberg            11:38.30,1   3:53.10,2  (3335) Urkunde Foto    20,443 ¦  2:09.05  217.¦ 4:39.24  280.¦ 7:04.46  315.¦10:55.21  302.¦
                Team Skiclub Knoblauchsland                                                                             ¦  1:24.08  173.¦ 1:25.57  184.¦ 1:43.50  388.¦ 3:04.04  253.¦
AK         DNF  Fiedler Frank          1978 D-Nürnberg             6:49.42,8     Gasteig  (3615)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.19  819.¦ 5:58.11  817.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:56.39  819.¦ 2:06.01  814.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Freining Carsten       1968 D-Nürnberg             8:48.59,1 St.Leonhard  (1469)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.09 1910.¦ 5:07.11 1963.¦ 7:54.07 2012.¦    ----  ----¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:30.46 1710.¦ 1:39.33 1904.¦ 1:50.48 1966.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         457. Gadinger Thomas        1964 D-Nürnberg             9:24.04,7   2:23.15,3  (3638) Urkunde Foto    25,315 ¦  1:54.54  480.¦ 4:01.16  551.¦ 5:50.12  514.¦ 8:47.20  451.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.08  560.¦ 1:20.14  755.¦ 1:20.23  717.¦ 2:29.55  510.¦
AK         465. Handke Tobias          1978 D-Nürnberg            10:21.59,4   3:11.20,1  (3696) Urkunde Foto    22,958 ¦  2:09.22  625.¦ 4:33.22  647.¦ 6:38.56  600.¦ 9:45.03  472.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.59  660.¦ 1:31.46  691.¦ 1:28.17  576.¦ 2:31.44  338.¦
M1        1817. Heindl Reinhold        1967 D-Nürnberg            12:24.56,9   5:24.07,5  (2000) Urkunde Foto    19,169 ¦  2:11.57 1504.¦ 4:51.56 1810.¦ 7:17.43 1797.¦11:30.25 1804.¦
                radioaktiv racing                                                                                       ¦  1:27.50 1518.¦ 1:36.44 1825.¦ 1:29.18 1251.¦ 3:20.08 1670.¦
M1        1406. Mänzel Stefan          1965 D-Nürnberg            11:16.02,3   4:15.12,9  (1030) Urkunde Foto    21,123 ¦  2:13.04 1575.¦ 4:33.21 1428.¦ 6:46.58 1431.¦10:32.03 1416.¦
                Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                               ¦  1:33.42 1834.¦ 1:28.42 1446.¦ 1:36.09 1602.¦ 3:08.37 1482.¦
M1         980. Müller Marcus          1971 D-Nürnberg            10:26.56,1   3:26.06,7  (1471) Urkunde Foto    22,777 ¦  2:12.14 1523.¦ 4:34.37 1460.¦ 6:37.45 1290.¦ 9:50.08 1012.¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:24.50 1262.¦ 1:25.05 1187.¦ 1:24.50  996.¦ 2:30.11  516.¦
M1        1128. Naumann Frank          1969 D-Nürnberg            10:46.04,6   3:45.15,2   (650) Urkunde Foto    22,102 ¦  2:01.04  828.¦ 4:11.26  833.¦ 6:19.18  986.¦10:05.51 1168.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:19.16  809.¦ 1:22.52  957.¦ 1:31.17 1378.¦ 3:08.02 1471.¦
M1        1778. Schmidt Jürgen         1964 D-Nürnberg            12:16.14,0   5:15.24,6   (802) Urkunde Foto    19,396 ¦  2:07.17 1235.¦ 4:39.35 1584.¦ 7:05.12 1672.¦11:14.34 1709.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.07 1043.¦ 1:31.24 1631.¦ 1:32.28 1436.¦ 3:12.22 1548.¦
M3          48. Scholler Dietrich      1939 D-Nürnberg            12:06.11,6   2:56.50,0  (4165) Urkunde Foto    19,664 ¦  2:30.24   71.¦ 5:13.06   70.¦ 7:33.18   59.¦11:21.41   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.47   73.¦ 1:39.21   58.¦ 1:40.55   45.¦ 3:13.23   43.¦
M2         364. Seel Wolfgang          1955 D-Nürnberg            12:13.32,8   4:28.12,9  (1593) Urkunde Foto    19,467 ¦  2:17.46  349.¦ 4:46.19  330.¦ 7:21.57  371.¦11:26.59  369.¦
                Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                      ¦  1:33.43  360.¦ 1:35.08  359.¦ 1:54.17  452.¦ 3:29.43  392.¦
AK         634. Seibold Thilo          1977 D-Nürnberg            11:18.54,4   4:08.15,1  (4192) Urkunde Foto    21,033 ¦  2:00.09  427.¦ 4:15.14  458.¦ 6:36.03  581.¦10:31.32  630.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.08  466.¦ 1:28.00  617.¦ 1:36.37  696.¦ 3:18.28  696.¦
AK         485. Striegel Michael       1973 D-Nürnberg            10:30.24,2   3:19.44,9  (1472) Urkunde Foto    22,652 ¦  2:15.36  722.¦ 4:45.04  722.¦ 6:46.59  630.¦ 9:50.07  490.¦
                Franken-Express                                                                                         ¦  1:26.33  646.¦ 1:30.46  673.¦ 1:22.38  445.¦ 2:25.49  275.¦
AK         DNF  Weber Urs              1979 D-Nürnberg             6:47.47,2     Gasteig  (4338)         Foto       --- ¦  2:49.24  820.¦ 5:58.11  818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:01.19  821.¦ 2:08.28  816.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         100. Wiedmann Ralph         1973 D-Nürnberg             8:25.11,9   1:14.32,6   (840) Urkunde Foto    28,266 ¦  1:46.42  131.¦ 3:44.22  141.¦ 5:21.29  123.¦ 7:52.24  100.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:08.02  135.¦ 1:12.19  105.¦ 1:07.29  117.¦ 2:05.25   84.¦
M1         436. Polanik Robert         1969 D-Ober-Mörlen          9:20.38,4   2:19.49,0  (4056) Urkunde Foto    25,470 ¦  1:59.02  702.¦ 4:00.45  536.¦ 5:39.08  343.¦ 8:47.18  449.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.43  461.¦ 1:16.02  367.¦ 1:09.53  198.¦ 2:38.22  744.¦
M1        1684. Rengers Frank          1962 D-Oberau              11:55.41,5   4:54.52,1  (4087) Urkunde Foto    19,952 ¦  2:21.37 1925.¦ 4:52.05 1814.¦ 7:10.58 1735.¦11:08.43 1678.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.25 1778.¦ 1:34.06 1753.¦ 1:37.40 1656.¦ 3:17.09 1626.¦
M1         827. Bronner Gebhard        1959 D-Oberdischingen      10:08.29,5   3:07.40,1   (383) Urkunde Foto    23,467 ¦  1:58.30  676.¦ 4:09.54  788.¦ 6:07.21  763.¦ 9:31.35  835.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:18.02  700.¦ 1:20.05  726.¦ 1:20.27  724.¦ 2:46.12  926.¦
M1         869. Dolze Stefan           1965 D-Oberelsbach         10:12.51,8   3:12.02,4  (2880) Urkunde Foto    23,300 ¦  2:04.56 1082.¦ 4:16.26  960.¦ 6:12.30  850.¦ 9:38.29  902.¦
                TSV Oberelsbach                                                                                         ¦  1:21.21  985.¦ 1:20.12  748.¦ 1:18.34  600.¦ 2:47.02  947.¦
AK         611. Tratt Matthias         1988 D-Oberelsbach         11:13.20,1   4:02.40,8  (4281) Urkunde Foto    21,207 ¦  2:13.16  698.¦ 4:41.28  694.¦ 6:48.57  645.¦10:29.44  619.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.21  693.¦ 1:31.55  695.¦ 1:23.04  459.¦ 2:59.24  588.¦
M1         941. Seidl Andreas          1969 D-Oberhaching         10:22.05,8   3:21.16,4  (1848) Urkunde Foto    22,954 ¦  1:59.54  749.¦ 4:13.12  880.¦ 6:11.45  836.¦ 9:42.01  929.¦
                RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                       ¦  1:15.41  532.¦ 1:22.48  950.¦ 1:17.55  553.¦ 2:42.53  846.¦
AK         200. Bischoff Pierre        1984 D-Oberhausen           8:56.00,5   1:45.21,2  (2923) Urkunde Foto    26,641 ¦  1:57.51  363.¦ 4:00.18  308.¦ 5:42.26  262.¦ 8:23.09  200.¦
                ASV Duisburg                                                                                            ¦  1:12.36  233.¦ 1:16.10  256.¦ 1:10.33  171.¦ 2:14.09  154.¦
M1         431. Schmieder Juergen      1961 D-Oberhausen           9:20.17,8   2:19.28,4  (4152) Urkunde Foto    25,486 ¦  2:01.50  872.¦ 4:07.50  730.¦ 5:55.58  599.¦ 8:46.50  445.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.28  994.¦ 1:20.17  763.¦ 1:17.23  523.¦ 2:23.36  366.¦
M1        1413. Schrafen Thomas        1963 D-Oberhausen          11:16.15,1   4:15.25,7  (1418) Urkunde Foto    21,116 ¦  2:10.20 1416.¦ 4:28.53 1306.¦ 6:40.38 1332.¦10:27.35 1377.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:27.39 1505.¦ 1:25.28 1214.¦ 1:31.23 1381.¦ 3:00.04 1302.¦
M2          49. Venten Wolfgang        1948 D-Oberhausen           9:31.33,3   1:46.13,4   (991) Urkunde Foto    24,984 ¦  2:06.14  174.¦ 4:18.43  136.¦ 6:05.47   90.¦ 8:56.55   51.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:18.41   89.¦ 1:20.40   99.¦ 1:13.56   27.¦ 2:17.17   21.¦
M1         113. Häberlen Ewald         1965 D-Oberheinriet         8:25.51,3   1:25.01,9  (3331) Urkunde Foto    28,229 ¦  1:46.18  124.¦ 3:44.24  162.¦ 5:18.01  116.¦ 7:52.21  110.¦
                Team Probst                                                                                             ¦  1:07.35  126.¦ 1:13.07  148.¦ 1:03.38   70.¦ 2:07.32  108.¦
AK         704. Schiem Thorsten        1978 D-Oberkirch           11:58.05,7   4:47.26,4  (3058) Urkunde Foto    19,885 ¦  2:21.31  770.¦ 5:04.37  774.¦ 7:22.26  743.¦11:12.42  708.¦
                Klocke Pharma Service                                                                                   ¦  1:32.54  750.¦ 1:40.45  773.¦ 1:33.38  654.¦ 3:01.19  607.¦
M1        1873. Stockert Hans          1964 D-Obermichelbach      12:44.06,4   5:43.17,0  (4238) Urkunde Foto    18,688 ¦  2:15.54 1707.¦ 4:43.32 1676.¦ 7:14.28 1769.¦11:19.56 1741.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.38 1648.¦ 1:32.50 1703.¦ 1:46.32 1888.¦ 3:15.18 1603.¦
M1        1241. Bein Timmo             1968 D-Obernburg           10:57.22,2   3:56.32,8   (592) Urkunde Foto    21,722 ¦  2:03.52 1007.¦ 4:21.15 1098.¦ 6:23.55 1055.¦10:10.34 1224.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:23.30 1167.¦ 1:26.45 1317.¦ 1:27.56 1169.¦ 2:55.18 1187.¦
M1         DNF  Föll Thomas            1965 D-Oberrot              6:49.29,5     Gasteig   (993)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.34 2140.¦ 6:03.11 2130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  2:02.11 2143.¦ 2:13.58 2133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         153. Henzler Stefan         1984 D-Oberrot              8:45.39,7   1:35.00,4   (994) Urkunde Foto    27,165 ¦  1:48.29  166.¦ 3:46.51  172.¦ 5:26.35  156.¦ 8:11.55  150.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:10.38  190.¦ 1:12.06   94.¦ 1:09.26  151.¦ 2:17.35  188.¦
M2         198. Weber Werner           1955 D-Oberrot             11:00.12,4   3:14.52,5   (999) Urkunde Foto    21,629 ¦  2:04.32  148.¦ 4:18.36  131.¦ 6:23.50  149.¦10:17.00  202.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:22.26  139.¦ 1:22.13  113.¦ 1:27.53  177.¦ 3:15.56  329.¦
AK         363. Bauer Max              1982 D-Oberroth             9:45.43,3   2:35.04,0  (1677) Urkunde Foto    24,380 ¦  2:02.29  472.¦ 4:08.05  398.¦ 6:08.31  412.¦ 9:12.33  369.¦
                Tri @ Snow                                                                                              ¦  1:21.07  497.¦ 1:19.12  363.¦ 1:21.52  427.¦ 2:31.36  336.¦
FM1         62. Beuckmann Jutta        1967 D-Oberstdorf          12:24.57,6   4:06.17,5  (3489) Urkunde Foto    19,168 ¦  2:18.11   50.¦ 4:50.23   55.¦ 7:23.31   60.¦11:36.48   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.03   49.¦ 1:33.20   52.¦ 1:36.38   52.¦ 3:25.05   69.¦
M1         880. Beuckmann Martin       1964 D-Oberstdorf          10:14.24,3   3:13.34,9  (3490) Urkunde Foto    23,241 ¦  2:06.12 1178.¦ 4:20.21 1076.¦ 6:18.01  965.¦ 9:33.20  854.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.01  956.¦ 1:23.45 1050.¦ 1:19.33  666.¦ 2:35.14  670.¦
AK          68. Engler Joachim         1973 D-Obersulm             8:10.06,4     59.27,1  (1624) Urkunde Foto    29,136 ¦  1:42.15   58.¦ 3:42.15  100.¦ 5:11.59   77.¦ 7:38.52   71.¦
                Team Enjoy                                                                                              ¦  1:04.22   69.¦ 1:14.18  215.¦ 1:02.26   62.¦ 2:01.09   58.¦
M2         273. Schubert Herbert       1955 D-Obersulm            11:28.22,0   3:43.02,1  (1625) Urkunde Foto    20,744 ¦  2:09.59  235.¦ 4:28.28  206.¦ 6:48.03  249.¦10:47.28  285.¦
                Team Enjoy                                                                                              ¦  1:30.24  310.¦ 1:28.43  243.¦ 1:42.47  379.¦ 3:17.06  340.¦
M1         619. Wolf Lothar            1961 D-Obersulm             9:44.45,5   2:43.56,1  (3235) Urkunde Foto    24,420 ¦  2:01.16  841.¦ 4:12.59  875.¦ 6:02.29  683.¦ 9:07.25  612.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:18.05  707.¦ 1:22.40  934.¦ 1:16.24  481.¦ 2:34.26  639.¦
M1         372. Schenker Michael       1960 D-Obersulm-Willsbach   9:10.48,1   2:09.58,7  (1993) Urkunde Foto    25,925 ¦  1:54.06  438.¦ 3:58.41  479.¦ 5:41.32  378.¦ 8:37.50  382.¦
                Probst-Racing-Team                                                                                      ¦  1:14.54  474.¦ 1:16.58  476.¦ 1:13.53  348.¦ 2:24.41  399.¦
AK         761. Wilhelm Stefan         1982 D-Oberthal            12:48.20,3   5:37.41,0  (4367) Urkunde Foto    18,585 ¦  2:36.06  814.¦ 5:43.38  811.¦ 8:05.19  791.¦11:44.52  758.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.26  806.¦ 1:58.30  810.¦ 1:34.21  663.¦ 2:59.59  598.¦
M1         678. Ries Bernd             1962 D-Obertshausen         9:50.53,5   2:50.04,1   (602) Urkunde Foto    24,166 ¦  1:51.42  321.¦ 3:55.45  396.¦ 5:54.09  566.¦ 9:15.22  684.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:14.11  424.¦ 1:18.22  588.¦ 1:24.04  959.¦ 2:46.59  944.¦
M1        1683. Will Stephan           1965 D-Obertshausen        11:55.38,3   4:54.48,9   (605) Urkunde Foto    19,954 ¦  2:11.22 1470.¦ 4:30.29 1354.¦ 6:52.25 1508.¦11:04.36 1649.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:26.24 1396.¦ 1:28.33 1436.¦ 1:42.06 1783.¦ 3:30.26 1809.¦
AK         471. Hofmann Frank          1984 D-Ochsenfurt          10:24.26,3   3:13.47,0   (715) Urkunde Foto    22,868 ¦  2:04.53  525.¦ 4:21.45  526.¦ 6:26.20  511.¦ 9:48.03  483.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:24.28  586.¦ 1:24.09  515.¦ 1:25.26  501.¦ 2:46.33  482.¦
M1        1865. Scheffold Peter        1963 D-Ochsenhausen        12:42.44,0   5:41.54,6   (394) Urkunde Foto    18,722 ¦  2:23.37 1967.¦ 5:08.51 1972.¦ 7:43.34 1958.¦11:47.26 1874.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:37.48 1969.¦ 1:44.24 2003.¦ 1:50.40 1961.¦ 3:24.50 1751.¦
M1        1454. Beerenbrink Karlheinz  1966 D-Oelde               11:21.23,2   4:20.33,8  (1340) Urkunde Foto    20,957 ¦  2:03.04  963.¦ 4:19.04 1040.¦ 6:20.30 1000.¦10:39.21 1479.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:22.06 1042.¦ 1:25.00 1181.¦ 1:25.33 1036.¦ 3:34.34 1846.¦
M1        1057. Huster Guido           1971 D-Oelde               10:37.39,0   3:36.49,6  (1341) Urkunde Foto    22,394 ¦  2:00.14  772.¦ 4:14.03  901.¦ 6:10.22  809.¦ 9:50.40 1016.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:16.53  619.¦ 1:17.58  559.¦ 1:21.08  766.¦ 2:56.31 1217.¦
FAK         38. Huster Silke           1973 D-Oelde               11:53.37,0   3:34.56,5  (1342) Urkunde Foto    20,010 ¦  2:13.07   23.¦ 4:43.57   33.¦ 7:10.40   35.¦11:08.12   38.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:32.50   34.¦ 1:37.24   38.¦ 1:48.59   46.¦ 3:23.41   44.¦
M1         551. Masuch Eddi            1970 D-Oelde                9:36.10,3   2:35.20,9  (1343) Urkunde Foto    24,784 ¦  1:55.44  525.¦ 4:06.52  702.¦ 5:54.34  577.¦ 8:57.00  525.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:14.39  457.¦ 1:20.34  792.¦ 1:14.38  387.¦ 2:27.30  466.¦
M1        1379. Dietrich Albin         1958 D-Oettingen           11:13.25,8   4:12.36,4  (3568) Urkunde Foto    21,204 ¦  2:20.13 1883.¦ 4:57.50 1889.¦ 7:13.01 1760.¦10:30.57 1407.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.15 1858.¦ 1:37.22 1843.¦ 1:29.36 1275.¦ 2:35.27  675.¦
FM1         57. Guthy Natalie          1968 D-Oettingen           12:07.24,7   3:48.44,6  (1738) Urkunde Foto    19,631 ¦  2:20.10   55.¦ 4:50.46   57.¦ 7:23.57   61.¦11:19.39   57.¦
                Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                               ¦  1:33.15   53.¦ 1:33.21   53.¦ 1:45.15   74.¦ 3:11.37   54.¦
M2         DNF  Guthy Sigbert          1948 D-Oettingen            8:57.23,7 St.Leonhard  (3686)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.16  494.¦ 5:34.28  485.¦ 8:19.07  476.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:53.44  498.¦ 1:53.03  483.¦ 2:00.38  476.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1280. Reuter Michael         1968 D-Oettingen           11:03.08,4   4:02.19,0  (1739) Urkunde Foto    21,533 ¦  2:08.49 1330.¦ 4:29.24 1319.¦ 6:31.50 1193.¦10:20.59 1313.¦
                Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                               ¦  1:24.02 1198.¦ 1:26.34 1301.¦ 1:25.41 1049.¦ 3:04.44 1398.¦
M2         351. Amberger Jürgen        1956 D-Offenbach           12:07.24,7   4:22.04,8  (3444) Urkunde Foto    19,631 ¦  2:27.01  441.¦ 5:14.08  450.¦ 7:28.57  394.¦11:14.26  340.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.17  399.¦ 1:42.13  429.¦ 1:31.54  230.¦ 2:59.17  217.¦
M2         349. Noé Walter             1955 D-Offenbach           12:07.12,0   4:21.52,1  (4000) Urkunde Foto    19,636 ¦  2:26.57  439.¦ 5:14.03  449.¦ 7:29.17  395.¦11:19.00  352.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.16  397.¦ 1:42.11  428.¦ 1:32.17  237.¦ 3:03.52  248.¦
M3          65. Radosevic Borivoj      1946 D-Offenbach           13:02.21,0   3:52.59,4  (4073) Urkunde Foto    18,252 ¦  2:24.06   60.¦ 5:04.47   61.¦ 7:44.00   68.¦12:06.49   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.06   66.¦ 1:41.22   64.¦ 1:47.57   62.¦ 3:33.15   59.¦
AK         462. Schnurr Christoph      1981 D-Olching             10:20.34,4   3:09.55,1  (1874) Urkunde Foto    23,010 ¦  1:59.36  406.¦ 4:16.16  474.¦ 6:19.13  474.¦ 9:43.07  466.¦
                Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                           ¦  1:20.40  486.¦ 1:24.22  526.¦ 1:24.39  489.¦ 2:49.21  503.¦
M1         DNF  Schwaminger Christian  1959 D-Olching             11:26.00,5 Timmelsjoch  (1949)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.02 1512.¦ 4:52.23 1817.¦ 7:22.30 1833.¦11:26.00 1786.¦
                Gazellen                                                                                                ¦  1:25.51 1356.¦ 1:36.53 1828.¦ 1:39.48 1729.¦ 3:19.54 1666.¦
M1        1928. Diekmann Jürgen        1958 D-Oldenburg           12:56.04,6   5:55.15,2  (1813) Urkunde Foto    18,400 ¦  2:19.19 1849.¦ 5:01.03 1914.¦ 7:41.07 1949.¦12:03.34 1932.¦
                Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                              ¦  1:32.39 1790.¦ 1:38.35 1876.¦ 1:43.53 1827.¦ 3:36.18 1860.¦
AK          90. Mahn Oliver            1983 D-Oldenburg            8:20.25,9   1:09.46,6   (190) Urkunde Foto    28,535 ¦  1:46.23  128.¦ 3:44.08  129.¦ 5:18.13  106.¦ 7:48.16   88.¦
                RSC-Oldenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:07.10  120.¦ 1:13.55  188.¦ 1:05.52   97.¦ 2:05.35   87.¦
M2         428. Sievers Werner         1949 D-Oldenburg           13:04.17,7   5:18.57,8  (1814) Urkunde Foto    18,207 ¦  2:17.16  341.¦ 4:48.07  340.¦ 7:39.59  422.¦12:13.15  435.¦
                Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                              ¦  1:32.00  335.¦ 1:39.12  405.¦ 2:07.19  484.¦ 3:46.05  434.¦
M1        1376. Schmidt Ralf           1959 D-Oranienbaum         11:12.56,0   4:12.06,6  (1747) Urkunde Foto    21,220 ¦  2:08.10 1297.¦ 4:32.17 1403.¦ 6:38.15 1291.¦10:28.44 1388.¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:25.09 1294.¦ 1:30.31 1577.¦ 1:30.03 1313.¦ 3:12.31 1552.¦
AK         334. Grzecza Sebastian      1983 D-Oranienburg          9:37.18,1   2:26.38,8   (915) Urkunde Foto    24,735 ¦  1:59.01  390.¦ 4:08.21  403.¦ 6:00.26  368.¦ 8:59.59  331.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:17.45  397.¦ 1:18.21  337.¦ 1:17.36  324.¦ 2:25.56  278.¦
M2         395. Haeberer Michael       1954 D-Oranienburg         12:42.41,9   4:57.22,0   (916) Urkunde Foto    18,722 ¦  2:22.38  407.¦ 5:04.50  419.¦ 7:34.09  410.¦11:48.15  398.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:35.32  391.¦ 1:39.25  409.¦ 1:43.13  386.¦ 3:29.28  391.¦
M1         598. Steidle Thomas         1968 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen   9:42.07,8   2:41.18,4  (2856) Urkunde Foto    24,530 ¦  1:50.48  282.¦ 3:54.10  352.¦ 5:52.11  541.¦ 9:06.30  602.¦
                Team Rose 2008                                                                                          ¦  1:12.17  316.¦ 1:14.09  282.¦ 1:19.19  651.¦ 2:32.32  579.¦
FM1         52. Gruben Insa            1972 D-Osnabrück           11:54.09,4   3:35.29,3   (703) Urkunde Foto    19,995 ¦  2:12.43   45.¦ 4:36.25   43.¦ 6:52.47   46.¦11:10.21   54.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:30.42   46.¦ 1:30.52   49.¦ 1:35.52   49.¦ 3:30.45   77.¦
AK         342. Meyer Alexander        1982 D-Osnabrück            9:38.50,9   2:28.11,6  (3949) Urkunde Foto    24,669 ¦  2:07.11  570.¦ 4:15.29  461.¦ 6:07.00  405.¦ 9:04.57  350.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.38  622.¦ 1:21.27  432.¦ 1:19.47  378.¦ 2:29.57  317.¦
M1         376. Nordmann Heiko         1970 D-Osnabrück            9:11.14,4   2:10.25,0   (707) Urkunde Foto    25,905 ¦  2:01.17  843.¦ 4:08.38  747.¦ 5:54.15  570.¦ 8:36.49  369.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:20.50  934.¦ 1:16.19  391.¦ 1:12.45  313.¦ 2:10.33  144.¦
FAK          9. Schwetje Birgit        1980 D-Osnabrück           10:10.22,3   1:51.41,8   (709) Urkunde Foto    23,395 ¦  2:05.01    8.¦ 4:20.04   10.¦ 6:20.54   11.¦ 9:32.30    9.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:23.29    9.¦ 1:23.33   10.¦ 1:23.41   11.¦ 2:37.29    9.¦
M1         DNF  Welslau Johannes       1960 D-Osnabrück            8:54.32,8 St.Leonhard  (3362)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.23 1916.¦ 4:58.32 1895.¦ 7:52.50 2004.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSG 07 Burg Gretesch                                                                                    ¦  1:36.01 1921.¦ 1:41.30 1957.¦ 2:08.49 2077.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1460. Witt Holger            1964 D-Osnabrück           11:22.06,5   4:21.17,1   (710) Urkunde Foto    20,935 ¦  2:05.53 1152.¦ 4:21.10 1095.¦ 6:29.38 1147.¦10:38.43 1472.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:23.23 1157.¦ 1:25.51 1245.¦ 1:32.23 1433.¦ 3:15.12 1600.¦
M1        1859. Potthast Malte         1970 D-Ostercappeln        12:39.47,3   5:38.57,9  (4061) Urkunde Foto    18,794 ¦  2:06.51 1207.¦ 4:50.32 1787.¦ 7:25.03 1858.¦11:49.39 1888.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.49 1189.¦ 1:49.24 2066.¦ 1:54.00 2010.¦ 3:30.45 1813.¦
AK         279. Peters Christian       1975 D-Osterwieck           9:22.34,0   2:11.54,7  (1913) Urkunde Foto    25,383 ¦  1:51.08  219.¦ 3:52.36  229.¦ 5:43.03  267.¦ 8:48.23  282.¦
                Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg                                                                             ¦  1:09.34  168.¦ 1:13.42  170.¦ 1:15.52  281.¦ 2:24.45  261.¦
AK         775. Maisch Volker          1975 D-Ostfildern          13:18.11,3   6:07.32,0  (1373) Urkunde Foto    17,890 ¦  2:11.36  672.¦ 4:44.59  719.¦ 7:28.59  758.¦12:26.11  779.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:30.12  730.¦ 1:36.23  734.¦ 1:57.50  796.¦ 4:10.35  778.¦
M1        1532. Paschen Joachim        1960 D-Ostrach             11:34.03,7   4:33.14,3  (1995) Urkunde Foto    20,574 ¦  2:01.19  847.¦ 4:36.23 1494.¦ 6:58.47 1607.¦10:46.13 1516.¦
                Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                    ¦  1:19.44  849.¦ 1:27.18 1362.¦ 1:30.45 1344.¦ 3:05.14 1414.¦
M1        1136. Bechberger Thomas      1962 D-Östringen           10:47.09,1   3:46.19,7  (1799) Urkunde Foto    22,065 ¦  2:12.46 1559.¦ 4:31.14 1383.¦ 6:36.27 1264.¦10:08.57 1200.¦
                Kraichgau                                                                                               ¦  1:30.01 1671.¦ 1:28.16 1428.¦ 1:29.56 1303.¦ 3:00.17 1306.¦
M1         DNF  Woitena Thomas         1963 D-Ottenbach            6:06.36,5     Gasteig   (775)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.30 1962.¦ 5:20.22 2057.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:42.36 2063.¦ 2:00.06 2116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1995. Rubens Carsten         1962 D-Overath             13:30.38,1   6:29.48,7   (652) Urkunde Foto    17,615 ¦  2:36.55 2116.¦ 5:22.03 2067.¦ 8:03.07 2040.¦12:37.24 2009.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:51.53 2127.¦ 1:49.29 2069.¦ 2:00.33 2058.¦ 4:02.00 1992.¦
AK         260. Lepak David            1980 D-Oy-Mittelberg        9:15.42,8   2:05.03,5  (3895) Urkunde Foto    25,696 ¦  1:56.36  343.¦ 4:03.20  342.¦ 5:50.42  310.¦ 8:41.17  258.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.51  400.¦ 1:17.40  316.¦ 1:14.32  246.¦ 2:19.26  212.¦
AK         630. Tietze Alexander       1981 D-Oyten               11:17.39,5   4:07.00,2  (3250) Urkunde Foto    21,072 ¦  2:10.38  653.¦ 4:26.01  564.¦ 6:36.25  583.¦10:34.54  643.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:31.29  741.¦ 1:27.24  603.¦ 1:35.24  680.¦ 3:25.56  728.¦
M1         956. Bastian Matthias       1967 D-Paderborn           10:23.47,8   3:22.58,4  (3455) Urkunde Foto    22,892 ¦  2:02.53  944.¦ 4:16.35  965.¦ 6:15.09  902.¦ 9:43.20  939.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.24  821.¦ 1:21.36  845.¦ 1:21.27  793.¦ 2:52.36 1112.¦
M1         984. Schmoll Bernd          1971 D-Pappemheim          10:27.38,2   3:26.48,8  (1735) Urkunde Foto    22,752 ¦  1:56.58  584.¦ 4:02.50  599.¦ 6:09.30  798.¦ 9:48.39 1001.¦
                Team Schmoll                                                                                            ¦  1:18.11  715.¦ 1:20.40  798.¦ 1:29.45 1287.¦ 2:52.24 1106.¦
M1         615. Flechsig Bernd         1963 D-Papstdorf            9:44.09,9   2:43.20,5  (1092) Urkunde Foto    24,445 ¦  2:03.06  969.¦ 4:12.29  859.¦ 6:00.24  659.¦ 9:07.49  614.¦
                VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                    ¦  1:17.07  632.¦ 1:20.11  744.¦ 1:14.57  399.¦ 2:33.41  616.¦
AK         745. Bär Andreas            1976 D-Pegnitz             12:24.57,4   5:14.18,1  (1999) Urkunde Foto    19,168 ¦  2:11.57  677.¦ 4:51.56  740.¦ 7:17.44  737.¦11:30.22  740.¦
                radioaktiv racing                                                                                       ¦  1:27.51  679.¦ 1:36.44  737.¦ 1:29.19  591.¦ 3:20.06  704.¦
AK          80. Dollinger Volker       1976 D-Pentling             8:16.54,0   1:06.14,7    (92) Urkunde Foto    28,738 ¦  1:42.54   61.¦ 3:37.02   54.¦ 5:08.20   63.¦ 7:44.38   83.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:04.03   67.¦ 1:11.01   58.¦ 1:03.04   67.¦ 2:11.37  127.¦
AK         566. Kaus Stephan           1974 D-Petershagen         10:54.00,4   3:43.21,1  (3804) Urkunde Foto    21,834 ¦  2:12.15  683.¦ 4:30.24  610.¦ 6:36.46  586.¦10:14.05  579.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.50  657.¦ 1:26.00  563.¦ 1:26.25  532.¦ 2:58.25  581.¦
M1        1696. Stürzebecher Burkard   1965 D-Petershagen         11:58.43,2   4:57.53,8  (1778) Urkunde Foto    19,868 ¦  2:25.37 2009.¦ 5:08.51 1973.¦ 7:30.52 1894.¦11:12.14 1697.¦
                Dufte Klicke                                                                                            ¦  1:37.21 1954.¦ 1:40.29 1927.¦ 1:38.32 1683.¦ 3:01.02 1319.¦
M1        1735. Schade Andreas         1963 D-Pfaffenhofen        12:05.35,8   5:04.46,4   (801) Urkunde Foto    19,680 ¦  2:15.08 1674.¦ 4:41.59 1645.¦ 7:09.15 1713.¦11:20.43 1746.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.19 1557.¦ 1:30.24 1568.¦ 1:38.15 1672.¦ 3:20.13 1672.¦
M1         776. Hüttner Manfred        1966 D-Pfakofen            10:01.43,6   3:00.54,2  (2752) Urkunde Foto    23,731 ¦  1:55.16  497.¦ 4:00.41  531.¦ 5:44.43  419.¦ 9:23.06  763.¦
                Radsport Langquaid                                                                                      ¦  1:14.43  462.¦ 1:16.40  430.¦ 1:15.01  404.¦ 3:04.57 1405.¦
M1         804. Feuchter Christian     1969 D-Pfarrkirchen        10:04.48,6   3:03.59,2  (3293) Urkunde Foto    23,610 ¦  2:05.08 1098.¦ 4:15.35  933.¦ 6:16.07  919.¦ 9:28.57  813.¦
                Sunwalk Racing                                                                                          ¦  1:23.20 1153.¦ 1:23.34 1037.¦ 1:25.57 1066.¦ 2:37.26  719.¦
AK         133. Ihrig Jan              1978 D-Pfinztal             8:34.01,6   1:23.22,3   (407) Urkunde Foto    27,780 ¦  1:45.58  123.¦ 3:42.37  106.¦ 5:14.43   86.¦ 7:57.58  119.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:07.48  132.¦ 1:13.36  156.¦ 1:05.30   90.¦ 2:18.39  200.¦
M1          83. Bayerlein Bernd        1971 D-Pfofeld              8:17.34,5   1:16.45,1   (131) Urkunde Foto    28,699 ¦  1:45.46  114.¦ 3:44.14  152.¦ 5:16.15  103.¦ 7:46.42   87.¦
                Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                               ¦  1:06.46  104.¦ 1:13.57  254.¦ 1:05.23   99.¦ 2:04.36   77.¦
AK         439. Heilmann Alexander     1974 D-Pforzheim           10:11.28,0   3:00.48,7  (1250) Urkunde Foto    23,353 ¦  2:03.29  497.¦ 4:15.42  466.¦ 6:21.54  484.¦ 9:33.53  442.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:21.28  503.¦ 1:23.19  486.¦ 1:20.12  388.¦ 2:32.56  352.¦
AK         591. Lesti Jochen           1976 D-Pichl               11:03.12,5   3:52.33,2  (3897) Urkunde Foto    21,531 ¦  2:10.13  644.¦ 4:36.50  667.¦ 6:52.44  667.¦10:18.33  592.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.38  733.¦ 1:31.52  694.¦ 1:34.39  666.¦ 2:48.50  496.¦
M1        1552. Ehlbeck Karsten        1963 D-Pinneberg           11:37.06,9   4:36.17,5   (923) Urkunde Foto    20,484 ¦  2:03.37  990.¦ 4:27.00 1261.¦ 6:38.30 1295.¦10:46.44 1523.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:22.25 1067.¦ 1:29.20 1485.¦ 1:32.11 1420.¦ 3:28.11 1786.¦
M1         DNF  Peisker Tino           1969 D-Plauen               6:36.37,8     Gasteig  (4033)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.56 2133.¦ 5:47.36 2126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:52.25 2129.¦ 2:01.17 2122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1708. Ritter Jens            1972 D-Plauen              12:01.14,2   5:00.24,8  (4101) Urkunde Foto    19,799 ¦  2:08.18 1306.¦ 4:37.31 1519.¦ 7:08.54 1710.¦11:12.10 1696.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.09 1293.¦ 1:29.00 1461.¦ 1:37.43 1658.¦ 3:15.28 1605.¦
AK         673. Strässer Björn         1980 D-Plettenberg         11:41.35,6   4:30.56,3  (3131) Urkunde Foto    20,353 ¦  2:05.29  534.¦ 4:35.18  658.¦ 6:56.28  685.¦10:55.16  673.¦
                Racing Team Bike Galerie                                                                                ¦  1:21.47  512.¦ 1:28.09  618.¦ 1:28.07  569.¦ 3:05.10  628.¦
AK         746. Hollerith Christian    1976 D-Pliening            12:25.13,8   5:14.34,5   (886) Urkunde Foto    19,161 ¦  2:11.13  664.¦ 4:41.20  693.¦ 7:12.16  726.¦11:40.13  754.¦
                Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                            ¦  1:27.52  680.¦ 1:35.55  731.¦ 1:47.04  764.¦ 3:41.47  766.¦
M1        1176. Gorziza Ralph          1959 D-Pliezhausen         10:50.48,2   3:49.58,8   (767) Urkunde Foto    21,942 ¦  2:07.33 1255.¦ 4:22.57 1150.¦ 6:29.57 1153.¦10:03.10 1135.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:23.30 1166.¦ 1:24.05 1089.¦ 1:31.25 1384.¦ 2:57.50 1251.¦
M1         555. Hirschmann Richard     1966 D-Plochingen           9:36.15,4   2:35.26,0  (3745) Urkunde Foto    24,780 ¦  2:06.30 1190.¦ 4:15.42  935.¦ 6:09.23  795.¦ 9:01.12  559.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  886.¦ 1:18.32  600.¦ 1:12.09  282.¦ 2:12.00  160.¦
M1         578. Gemmrich Thomas        1960 D-Plüderhausen         9:40.15,0   2:39.25,6   (755) Urkunde Foto    24,610 ¦  1:58.09  664.¦ 4:01.59  568.¦ 5:55.18  591.¦ 9:05.46  593.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:19.27  825.¦ 1:16.40  430.¦ 1:19.43  679.¦ 2:34.39  647.¦
M1        1221. Bill Stefan            1968 D-Pluwig              10:55.30,7   3:54.41,3  (2957) Urkunde Foto    21,784 ¦  2:10.48 1439.¦ 4:28.38 1297.¦ 6:33.27 1219.¦10:15.24 1267.¦
                BSG AOK Trier                                                                                           ¦  1:28.16 1553.¦ 1:28.04 1417.¦ 1:28.29 1198.¦ 3:07.39 1461.¦
M1          41. Miggenrieder Hans      1970 D-Poing                8:05.03,6   1:04.14,2    (75) Urkunde Foto    29,439 ¦  1:41.03   28.¦ 3:37.16   76.¦ 5:06.49   42.¦ 7:30.19   32.¦
                MRRC München                                                                                            ¦  1:02.05   31.¦ 1:11.16   70.¦ 1:01.32   41.¦ 1:58.39   36.¦
M2         106. Schumann Peter         1957 D-Poing               10:10.36,4   2:25.16,5  (1810) Urkunde Foto    23,386 ¦  1:53.04   32.¦ 3:56.13   36.¦ 5:59.44   76.¦ 9:31.43  102.¦
                MRRC München                                                                                            ¦  1:15.11   43.¦ 1:17.29   44.¦ 1:35.44  294.¦ 2:48.02  138.¦
M1         483. Granso Gerd            1960 D-Pöllwitz             9:27.44,1   2:26.54,7  (1561) Urkunde Foto    25,152 ¦  1:52.27  367.¦ 4:00.22  525.¦ 5:50.53  525.¦ 8:50.51  469.¦
                RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                            ¦  1:13.32  384.¦ 1:19.12  650.¦ 1:16.56  498.¦ 2:28.04  477.¦
AK         158. Granso Michael         1983 D-Pöllwitz             8:46.53,4   1:36.14,1  (1562) Urkunde Foto    27,102 ¦  1:50.30  205.¦ 4:04.31  359.¦ 5:43.03  266.¦ 8:15.44  168.¦
                RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                            ¦  1:11.36  206.¦ 1:17.31  312.¦ 1:06.50  108.¦ 2:04.36   79.¦
M1        1009. Büttner Manfred        1968 D-Postbauer-Heng      10:31.59,6   3:31.10,2  (2888) Urkunde Foto    22,595 ¦  2:09.47 1384.¦ 4:28.39 1299.¦ 6:26.55 1115.¦ 9:51.12 1023.¦
                Twin Neumarkt                                                                                           ¦  1:22.30 1074.¦ 1:25.18 1198.¦ 1:20.13  706.¦ 2:51.05 1064.¦
M1         DNF  Mederer Richard        1958 D-Postbauer-Heng       6:02.29,2     Gasteig  (1198)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.48 1973.¦ 5:13.57 2012.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Stiegler                                                                                           ¦  1:36.06 1925.¦ 1:44.23 2002.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1330. Wittmann Eckhard       1958 D-Postbauer-Heng      11:08.04,2   4:07.14,8  (2889) Urkunde Foto    21,375 ¦  2:09.47 1385.¦ 4:28.39 1300.¦ 6:34.36 1233.¦10:22.18 1327.¦
                Twin Neumarkt                                                                                           ¦  1:21.40 1016.¦ 1:24.49 1165.¦ 1:27.52 1162.¦ 3:04.16 1388.¦
M1        1475. Haile Peter            1972 D-Pöttmes             11:24.07,1   4:23.17,7  (3692) Urkunde Foto    20,873 ¦  2:09.29 1366.¦ 4:28.38 1298.¦ 6:38.47 1300.¦10:27.34 1376.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.23 1314.¦ 1:24.23 1122.¦ 1:26.08 1075.¦ 3:02.06 1349.¦
AK         627. Moosbrugger Christian  1978 D-Pöttmes             11:16.01,0   4:05.21,7  (3958) Urkunde Foto    21,123 ¦  2:09.30  626.¦ 4:28.38  589.¦ 6:38.42  598.¦10:27.26  614.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.23  614.¦ 1:24.23  528.¦ 1:26.03  518.¦ 3:02.06  612.¦
M1        1348. Schwegler Gerhard      1970 D-Pöttmes             11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1328) Urkunde Foto    21,322 ¦  2:17.18 1765.¦ 4:47.33 1747.¦ 7:00.25 1621.¦10:27.10 1371.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:37.15 1950.¦ 1:35.06 1786.¦ 1:33.49 1499.¦ 2:51.15 1075.¦
M2         335. Krause Helaman         1948 D-Prenzlau            11:58.52,0   4:13.32,1  (3284) Urkunde Foto    19,864 ¦  2:11.54  261.¦ 4:45.27  327.¦ 7:03.44  311.¦11:10.48  333.¦
                Stadtwerke Prenzlau                                                                                     ¦  1:30.45  319.¦ 1:27.43  220.¦ 1:33.12  252.¦ 3:09.17  290.¦
M1        1462. Dennewill Axel         1971 D-Prien               11:22.37,4   4:21.48,0  (3139) Urkunde Foto    20,919 ¦  2:12.36 1550.¦ 4:44.42 1702.¦ 7:08.15 1699.¦10:43.24 1505.¦
                Radsport Dressel                                                                                        ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:39.47 1909.¦ 1:40.12 1739.¦ 2:58.16 1261.¦
M1         859. Hart Thomas            1965 D-Pulheim             10:11.45,0   3:10.55,6  (2969) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  2:03.08  970.¦ 4:10.10  794.¦ 6:08.52  790.¦ 9:29.00  814.¦
                BV NE-Weckhoven/PSV Bonn                                                                                ¦  1:22.42 1104.¦ 1:19.55  716.¦ 1:18.55  620.¦ 2:41.17  803.¦
M1        1610. Hof Nikolaus           1963 D-Pullach             11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3408) Urkunde Foto    20,262 ¦  2:10.51 1444.¦ 4:39.33 1581.¦ 6:58.19 1603.¦10:50.43 1550.¦
                Virgo 63                                                                                                ¦  1:24.10 1209.¦ 1:29.12 1473.¦ 1:33.52 1504.¦ 3:04.39 1397.¦
M1        1652. Graf Stefan            1963 D-Purfing             11:51.00,5   4:50.11,1  (3272) Urkunde Foto    20,084 ¦  2:13.56 1620.¦ 4:44.39 1699.¦ 6:57.46 1595.¦10:54.00 1578.¦
                spin doctors                                                                                            ¦  1:28.56 1604.¦ 1:32.54 1708.¦ 1:29.55 1302.¦ 3:22.04 1710.¦
M2          39. Zander Bernhard        1957 D-Pürgen               9:24.08,7   1:38.48,8  (1521) Urkunde Foto    25,312 ¦  1:46.55    8.¦ 3:45.43   12.¦ 5:40.57   30.¦ 8:49.28   39.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:09.06   11.¦ 1:13.35   14.¦ 1:24.25  119.¦ 2:34.46   68.¦
M2         217. Osborne John           1950 D-Putzbrunn           11:06.58,1   3:21.38,2  (4015) Urkunde Foto    21,410 ¦  2:06.54  181.¦ 4:31.45  224.¦ 6:41.38  212.¦10:24.48  229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.05  172.¦ 1:28.57  245.¦ 1:28.26  183.¦ 2:59.03  216.¦
M1        1712. Fenner Thomas          1962 D-Pyrbaum             12:01.16,7   5:00.27,3  (3613) Urkunde Foto    19,798 ¦  2:15.00 1670.¦ 5:07.24 1965.¦ 7:37.05 1933.¦11:17.53 1730.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.39 1421.¦ 1:42.49 1989.¦ 1:37.07 1636.¦ 2:50.32 1048.¦
AK         443. Bader Marco            1981 D-Radolfzell          10:12.07,1   3:01.27,8  (3302) Urkunde Foto    23,328 ¦  2:01.51  463.¦ 4:11.59  433.¦ 6:12.59  437.¦ 9:35.18  445.¦
                SV Liggeringen                                                                                          ¦  1:20.49  488.¦ 1:22.11  455.¦ 1:28.17  575.¦ 2:45.04  473.¦
M1        1997. Heinz Gerhard          1958 D-Radolfzell          13:31.30,9   6:30.41,5  (3720) Urkunde Foto    17,596 ¦  2:28.33 2056.¦ 5:28.58 2086.¦ 8:11.54 2061.¦12:24.36 1988.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.19 2009.¦ 1:45.40 2024.¦ 1:44.04 1836.¦ 3:22.56 1723.¦
M2           4. Kleiser Dieter         1957 D-Radolfzell           7:58.30,5     13.10,6    (70) Urkunde Foto    29,842 ¦  1:43.05    2.¦ 3:36.46    2.¦ 5:08.08    4.¦ 7:28.14    4.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:04.15    2.¦ 1:10.53    5.¦ 1:02.58    4.¦ 1:56.37    4.¦
M2         433. Stetter Rüdiger        1955 D-Radolfzell          13:06.38,8   5:21.18,9  (3083) Urkunde Foto    18,153 ¦  2:28.08  454.¦ 5:07.34  432.¦ 7:59.09  459.¦12:19.27  448.¦
                LT Radolfzell                                                                                           ¦  1:42.11  463.¦ 1:43.14  442.¦ 1:59.48  472.¦ 3:34.29  412.¦
FAK          6. Thomae Alexandra       1973 D-Ramsau               9:28.47,6   1:10.07,1  (4275) Urkunde Foto    25,105 ¦  1:58.31    7.¦ 4:05.30    7.¦ 5:58.38    7.¦ 8:54.23    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.02    7.¦ 1:20.05    7.¦ 1:20.24    6.¦ 2:25.29    6.¦
AK         137. Thomae Sepp            1975 D-Ramsau               8:37.41,3   1:27.02,0  (4276) Urkunde Foto    27,584 ¦  1:44.39   89.¦ 3:41.51   92.¦ 5:18.10  105.¦ 8:03.42  140.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.05  117.¦ 1:13.28  140.¦ 1:08.33  136.¦ 2:17.44  191.¦
M1         118. Wurm Sebastian         1962 D-Ramsau               8:27.35,8   1:26.46,4  (3267) Urkunde Foto    28,132 ¦  1:44.38   81.¦ 3:41.51   96.¦ 5:18.00  115.¦ 7:54.51  119.¦
                SK Ramsau                                                                                               ¦  1:07.03  112.¦ 1:13.28  174.¦ 1:08.22  156.¦ 2:08.52  122.¦
M1        1122. Mohr Sebastian         1970 D-Rangendingen        10:45.35,9   3:44.46,5  (1402) Urkunde Foto    22,119 ¦  1:59.17  720.¦ 4:07.12  713.¦ 6:04.50  720.¦10:01.36 1119.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:18.05  705.¦ 1:18.46  617.¦ 1:25.30 1034.¦ 3:20.14 1673.¦
M1        1232. Leuschner Jens         1963 D-Rastatt             10:56.19,7   3:55.30,3  (3215) Urkunde Foto    21,757 ¦  2:03.32  988.¦ 4:17.54 1008.¦ 6:21.34 1016.¦10:10.29 1221.¦
                RSG Ried Rastatt                                                                                        ¦  1:24.00 1196.¦ 1:23.54 1072.¦ 1:28.10 1177.¦ 2:59.10 1285.¦
M1         599. Lutze Matthias         1963 D-Ratingen             9:42.14,0   2:41.24,6   (460) Urkunde Foto    24,526 ¦  1:48.27  199.¦ 3:52.17  311.¦ 5:45.04  424.¦ 9:06.36  603.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:10.12  218.¦ 1:16.32  413.¦ 1:20.18  712.¦ 2:49.26 1020.¦
M1         694. Griesser Hans          1966 D-Raubling             9:53.03,3   2:52.13,9  (3128) Urkunde Foto    24,078 ¦  1:56.20  557.¦ 3:59.07  491.¦ 5:57.17  622.¦ 9:17.08  698.¦
                Quest RRV Inntal                                                                                        ¦  1:16.51  616.¦ 1:17.02  483.¦ 1:27.31 1146.¦ 2:49.18 1017.¦
M1         571. Reichert Thomas        1972 D-Raubling             9:39.17,1   2:38.27,7  (1902) Urkunde Foto    24,651 ¦  1:59.39  740.¦ 4:08.07  734.¦ 6:07.07  759.¦ 9:03.41  575.¦
                ASV Grossholzhausen                                                                                     ¦  1:18.38  754.¦ 1:21.31  836.¦ 1:22.57  890.¦ 2:23.09  356.¦
M1         DNF  Kuhmann Michael        1966 D-Rauenberg            7:17.37,9 St.Leonhard  (3142)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.19  780.¦ 4:12.17  855.¦ 6:41.31 1342.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radsport Rhein-Neckar                                                                                   ¦  1:19.56  864.¦ 1:25.12 1194.¦ 1:51.09 1970.¦    ----  ----¦
M1          29. Bühler Alexander       1969 D-Ravensburg           7:59.00,5     58.11,1   (979) Urkunde Foto    29,811 ¦  1:37.19   17.¦ 3:32.42   19.¦ 5:02.48   22.¦ 7:27.38   29.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:00.00   21.¦ 1:11.42   87.¦ 1:01.17   40.¦ 2:00.11   49.¦
M1        1407. Fuss Stefan            1969 D-Ravensburg          11:16.06,1   4:15.16,7   (980) Urkunde Foto    21,121 ¦  2:07.38 1261.¦ 4:23.22 1163.¦ 6:33.05 1208.¦10:30.24 1403.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:28.09 1544.¦ 1:28.01 1412.¦ 1:35.41 1588.¦ 3:24.23 1745.¦
M1         866. Kirchharz Dirk         1970 D-Rech                10:12.28,1   3:11.38,7  (3819) Urkunde Foto    23,315 ¦  2:15.34 1695.¦ 4:27.07 1262.¦ 6:22.00 1022.¦ 9:34.58  870.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.42 1426.¦ 1:24.16 1110.¦ 1:22.11  838.¦ 2:36.50  707.¦
M2         220. Empting Klaus          1957 D-Recklinghausen      11:07.28,9   3:22.09,0   (987) Urkunde Foto    21,393 ¦  2:05.14  156.¦ 4:21.11  153.¦ 6:32.57  181.¦10:24.45  228.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:22.41  148.¦ 1:24.32  158.¦ 1:28.49  186.¦ 3:14.34  318.¦
M2         DNF  Mohrenstecher Jörg     1956 D-Recklinghausen       8:57.50,1 St.Leonhard  (3278)         Foto       --- ¦  2:36.21  486.¦ 5:27.03  477.¦ 8:16.32  473.¦    ----  ----¦
                Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                        ¦  1:52.44  494.¦ 1:48.20  471.¦ 1:55.06  456.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1265. Wildfeuer Josef        1969 D-Regen               11:00.32,1   3:59.42,7  (1193) Urkunde Foto    21,618 ¦  2:07.22 1239.¦ 4:24.05 1185.¦ 6:34.54 1236.¦10:19.58 1303.¦
                Team Rachel                                                                                             ¦  1:24.03 1201.¦ 1:25.22 1204.¦ 1:29.05 1237.¦ 3:02.15 1352.¦
M1        1135. Betz Bernhard          1964 D-Regensburg          10:46.43,1   3:45.53,7  (2813) Urkunde Foto    22,080 ¦  2:06.01 1157.¦ 4:25.27 1218.¦ 6:36.49 1276.¦ 9:57.28 1087.¦
                SRSC Bach                                                                                               ¦  1:24.39 1245.¦ 1:29.27 1503.¦ 1:34.22 1524.¦ 2:44.04  874.¦
M1        1423. Biedermann Curd        1960 D-Regensburg          11:17.59,7   4:17.10,3   (269) Urkunde Foto    21,062 ¦  2:10.25 1421.¦ 4:25.37 1228.¦ 6:48.57 1458.¦10:40.07 1486.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.03 1677.¦ 1:24.27 1134.¦ 1:43.45 1823.¦ 3:04.46 1400.¦
AK          83. Dengler Christian      1978 D-Regensburg           8:18.12,7   1:07.33,4  (3207) Urkunde Foto    28,662 ¦  1:45.24  109.¦ 3:42.21  102.¦ 5:19.02  116.¦ 7:46.45   86.¦
                RSC88 e.V.                                                                                              ¦  1:07.28  125.¦ 1:13.29  145.¦ 1:08.59  145.¦ 2:01.55   60.¦
M1         271. Dulz Markus            1971 D-Regensburg           8:56.39,2   1:55.49,8  (1254) Urkunde Foto    26,609 ¦  1:50.48  281.¦ 3:53.50  339.¦ 5:34.37  288.¦ 8:23.06  268.¦
                Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                    ¦  1:11.55  299.¦ 1:16.40  433.¦ 1:11.02  234.¦ 2:21.04  315.¦
AK         372. Hensolt Matthias       1982 D-Regensburg           9:49.04,5   2:38.25,2  (1383) Urkunde Foto    24,241 ¦  1:56.07  332.¦ 4:00.27  311.¦ 5:53.55  326.¦ 9:13.15  374.¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:16.56  378.¦ 1:17.40  315.¦ 1:20.05  384.¦ 2:45.17  474.¦
AK         147. König Michael          1975 D-Regensburg           8:44.11,0   1:33.31,7   (259) Urkunde Foto    27,242 ¦  1:47.12  142.¦ 3:44.11  130.¦ 5:24.24  140.¦ 8:10.47  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.04  136.¦ 1:13.53  184.¦ 1:09.30  153.¦ 2:16.21  180.¦
M2         315. Mühlbauer Reinhard     1951 D-Regensburg          11:47.09,2   4:01.49,3  (3964) Urkunde Foto    20,193 ¦  2:14.56  312.¦ 4:55.02  380.¦ 7:10.38  339.¦11:01.59  318.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.23  328.¦ 1:35.21  363.¦ 1:29.03  192.¦ 3:03.18  244.¦
AK         490. Wachsmann Markus       1974 D-Regensburg          10:32.58,7   3:22.19,4  (1386) Urkunde Foto    22,560 ¦  1:56.05  330.¦ 3:55.59  267.¦ 5:58.45  359.¦ 9:51.02  492.¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:18.35  415.¦ 1:14.54  237.¦ 1:32.39  641.¦ 3:15.26  679.¦
M1        1339. Künzel Volker          1960 D-Rehau               11:09.00,4   4:08.11,0  (3404) Urkunde Foto    21,345 ¦  2:07.54 1278.¦ 4:34.20 1456.¦ 6:45.51 1423.¦10:23.09 1334.¦
                Vfb Rehau outdoor                                                                                       ¦  1:25.43 1342.¦ 1:27.23 1368.¦ 1:32.19 1426.¦ 2:55.13 1184.¦
M1         DNF  Frärks Arne            1968 D-Rehburg-Loccum Mün   7:36.43,5 St.Leonhard  (2809)         Foto       --- ¦  1:59.19  723.¦ 4:04.18  624.¦ 6:14.56  895.¦    ----  ----¦
                SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                            ¦  1:19.30  828.¦ 1:17.08  491.¦ 1:37.24 1643.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1430. Fenn Juergen           1966 D-Reichenau           11:19.10,4   4:18.21,0  (3612) Urkunde Foto    21,025 ¦  2:06.51 1210.¦ 4:29.03 1312.¦ 6:47.33 1439.¦10:33.30 1428.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.12  969.¦ 1:27.03 1340.¦ 1:32.23 1434.¦ 2:51.30 1080.¦
AK         459. Pfeifer Timo           1982 D-Reichenau           10:19.49,9   3:09.10,6  (4040) Urkunde Foto    23,038 ¦  2:08.43  614.¦ 4:20.46  513.¦ 6:08.14  411.¦ 9:41.01  461.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.37  621.¦ 1:22.45  471.¦ 1:08.53  141.¦ 2:41.18  443.¦
M1         200. Sandner Harald         1970 D-Reichenbach          8:47.19,7   1:46.30,3  (1124) Urkunde Foto    27,079 ¦  1:47.09  150.¦ 3:43.22  120.¦ 5:19.11  128.¦ 8:13.10  191.¦
                Crassus-Perone                                                                                          ¦  1:08.16  148.¦ 1:11.26   76.¦ 1:06.07  109.¦ 2:26.15  442.¦
M1        2005. Dengler Franz          1963 D-Reichertshofen      13:37.29,9   6:36.40,5  (3563) Urkunde Foto    17,467 ¦  2:30.10 2074.¦ 5:22.53 2070.¦ 7:56.47 2024.¦12:30.30 1996.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.37 2050.¦ 1:41.35 1960.¦ 1:42.54 1802.¦ 3:45.18 1936.¦
M1        1644. Herbst Manfred         1962 D-Reichertshofen      11:50.22,5   4:49.33,1  (3731) Urkunde Foto    20,102 ¦  2:11.01 1457.¦ 4:40.15 1606.¦ 7:08.19 1701.¦11:05.10 1651.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.12 1476.¦ 1:30.34 1583.¦ 1:33.38 1494.¦ 3:13.25 1568.¦
AK         524. Wehner Dirk            1975 D-Reichstädt          10:43.06,4   3:32.27,1  (2881) Urkunde Foto    22,204 ¦  2:12.29  685.¦ 4:33.09  644.¦ 6:36.13  582.¦ 9:56.34  516.¦
                TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                      ¦  1:26.07  634.¦ 1:24.26  529.¦ 1:16.28  291.¦ 2:41.12  442.¦
M1        1098. Wehner Jens            1968 D-Reichstädt          10:43.06,4   3:42.17,0  (2882) Urkunde Foto    22,204 ¦  2:12.29 1540.¦ 4:33.09 1423.¦ 6:36.13 1258.¦ 9:55.57 1069.¦
                TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                      ¦  1:26.07 1377.¦ 1:24.30 1138.¦ 1:16.28  485.¦ 2:40.34  790.¦
M2         144. Gerber Hans-Dieter     1952 D-Reinbek             10:31.14,8   2:45.54,9  (1235) Urkunde Foto    22,621 ¦  1:58.37   80.¦ 4:10.07   96.¦ 6:20.18  132.¦ 9:51.45  147.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:20.09  106.¦ 1:18.57   65.¦ 1:34.09  263.¦ 2:54.03  180.¦
M1        1882. Schmidt Detlef         1967 D-Reinsdorf           12:46.00,0   5:45.10,6  (1746) Urkunde Foto    18,642 ¦  2:18.00 1797.¦ 5:03.15 1930.¦ 7:33.50 1914.¦11:55.26 1911.¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:34.01 1845.¦ 1:41.29 1956.¦ 1:44.47 1852.¦ 3:38.59 1892.¦
M2         DNF  Hessek Detlef          1957 D-Reinsfeld            6:34.28,6 St.Leonhard  (3739)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.52  111.¦ 4:11.00  101.¦ 6:04.18   88.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.21  128.¦ 1:22.14  114.¦ 1:22.37   94.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1534. Ramming Klaus          1959 D-Rellingen           11:34.26,5   4:33.37,1  (4074) Urkunde Foto    20,563 ¦  2:16.16 1718.¦ 4:46.41 1737.¦ 7:10.17 1731.¦10:48.24 1536.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.51 1798.¦ 1:32.50 1703.¦ 1:41.37 1770.¦ 3:01.11 1324.¦
M2         237. Borsutzky Frank        1949 D-Remscheid           11:14.18,7   3:28.58,8  (3507) Urkunde Foto    21,177 ¦  2:12.12  267.¦ 4:32.39  234.¦ 6:40.29  206.¦10:35.17  254.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.52  242.¦ 1:29.34  257.¦ 1:33.40  257.¦ 3:22.49  371.¦
M2         186. Klein Michael          1957 D-Remscheid           10:54.24,1   3:09.04,2   (447) Urkunde Foto    21,821 ¦  2:15.52  325.¦ 4:39.08  277.¦ 6:51.13  262.¦10:12.17  192.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:35.12  383.¦ 1:34.02  343.¦ 1:30.18  205.¦ 2:47.12  132.¦
M1         769. von Boguszewski Dirk   1960 D-Remscheid           10:00.43,9   2:59.54,5  (4417) Urkunde Foto    23,771 ¦  2:07.03 1219.¦ 4:20.01 1064.¦ 6:19.45  990.¦ 9:28.07  804.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.39 1420.¦ 1:24.19 1115.¦ 1:22.39  867.¦ 2:34.27  641.¦
AK         520. Benthien Andreas       1973 D-Remshalden          10:42.17,2   3:31.37,9  (2840) Urkunde Foto    22,233 ¦  2:12.59  696.¦ 4:37.29  670.¦ 6:50.30  652.¦10:03.51  539.¦
                Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                         ¦  1:25.47  627.¦ 1:31.32  688.¦ 1:31.01  618.¦ 2:34.02  364.¦
M1         222. Kühnle Volker          1964 D-Remshalden           8:49.59,7   1:49.10,3  (3873) Urkunde Foto    26,943 ¦  1:49.25  235.¦ 3:47.30  229.¦ 5:29.47  234.¦ 8:16.12  217.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.20  279.¦ 1:13.42  219.¦ 1:11.41  259.¦ 2:18.22  265.¦
M1        1933. Golz Roland            1961 D-Renningen           12:56.48,7   5:55.59,3  (1585) Urkunde Foto    18,382 ¦  2:21.07 1907.¦ 4:50.31 1786.¦ 7:20.25 1813.¦11:55.48 1914.¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:38.14 1983.¦ 1:31.10 1620.¦ 1:50.15 1953.¦ 3:51.23 1965.¦
AK         468. Hahn Michael           1983 D-Renningen           10:23.58,1   3:13.18,8  (1917) Urkunde Foto    22,885 ¦  2:11.24  668.¦ 4:31.01  619.¦ 6:30.19  541.¦ 9:44.15  468.¦
                Croatia-Bike                                                                                            ¦  1:25.27  615.¦ 1:24.13  521.¦ 1:20.03  383.¦ 2:34.54  376.¦
M2         348. Weihrauch Klaus        1953 D-Renningen           12:06.00,1   4:20.40,2  (4346) Urkunde Foto    19,669 ¦  2:14.34  305.¦ 4:51.25  356.¦ 7:15.20  353.¦11:20.22  356.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.28  207.¦ 1:30.58  285.¦ 1:33.57  260.¦ 3:24.45  375.¦
M1        1780. Lembke Roland          1963 D-Retschow            12:16.40,7   5:15.51,3  (3246) Urkunde Foto    19,384 ¦  2:05.50 1148.¦ 4:29.30 1324.¦ 6:54.52 1553.¦11:24.55 1776.¦
                RV Rostock eV                                                                                           ¦  1:23.22 1156.¦ 1:28.51 1453.¦ 1:45.53 1877.¦ 3:43.29 1927.¦
FM2          8. Schaal Hannelore       1957 D-Reutlingen          12:44.33,2   2:01.25,4  (2873) Urkunde Foto    18,677 ¦  2:21.11    4.¦ 5:06.49    8.¦ 7:50.24    8.¦11:45.26    8.¦
                Tsv Altenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:34.49    4.¦ 1:40.27    6.¦ 1:55.06    8.¦ 3:13.22    5.¦
M2         400. Schaal Siegfried       1956 D-Reutlingen          12:44.32,3   4:59.12,4  (2874) Urkunde Foto    18,677 ¦  2:21.11  391.¦ 5:06.49  429.¦ 7:50.24  445.¦11:45.28  394.¦
                Tsv Altenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:34.49  373.¦ 1:40.28  418.¦ 1:55.08  457.¦ 3:13.24  311.¦
M1         749. Schlotterbeck Mathias  1969 D-Reutlingen           9:58.17,0   2:57.27,6  (3016) Urkunde Foto    23,868 ¦  1:59.20  724.¦ 4:05.53  670.¦ 6:02.22  681.¦ 9:23.20  767.¦
                FC Mittelstadt                                                                                          ¦  1:15.34  524.¦ 1:19.14  654.¦ 1:22.04  829.¦ 2:47.40  969.¦
M1        1934. Schreyeck Juergen      1959 D-Reutlingen          12:57.15,2   5:56.25,8  (4173) Urkunde Foto    18,372 ¦  2:21.10 1913.¦ 5:07.25 1966.¦ 7:48.02 1981.¦12:05.19 1934.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.25 1864.¦ 1:41.02 1940.¦ 1:52.44 1995.¦ 3:34.50 1848.¦
M1         779. Bertram Peter          1967 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück   10:01.59,7   3:01.10,3  (1733) Urkunde Foto    23,721 ¦  2:02.53  944.¦ 4:14.55  918.¦ 6:13.04  866.¦ 9:27.06  795.¦
                RV Korbach                                                                                              ¦  1:19.30  829.¦ 1:22.22  905.¦ 1:25.00 1004.¦ 2:40.01  779.¦
M2         238. Driver Bernd           1948 D-Rhede               11:14.19,0   3:28.59,1  (1019) Urkunde Foto    21,176 ¦  2:06.15  175.¦ 4:26.49  194.¦ 6:34.12  186.¦10:29.35  238.¦
                Erz Engel                                                                                               ¦  1:24.48  187.¦ 1:26.28  191.¦ 1:29.26  196.¦ 3:16.07  332.¦
M1        1490. Stenert Dirk           1965 D-Rhede               11:26.51,4   4:26.02,0  (1020) Urkunde Foto    20,790 ¦  2:08.16 1304.¦ 4:29.26 1321.¦ 6:33.14 1212.¦10:41.20 1493.¦
                Erz Engel                                                                                               ¦  1:26.02 1372.¦ 1:24.47 1160.¦ 1:27.38 1152.¦ 3:22.06 1712.¦
M1         DNF  Korbanek Olaf          1970 D-Rheine              10:26.28,6 Timmelsjoch  (3209)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.29 1539.¦ 4:41.16 1629.¦ 7:02.28 1651.¦10:26.28 1365.¦
                RSF Rheine                                                                                              ¦  1:22.42 1102.¦ 1:27.37 1383.¦ 1:34.16 1519.¦ 2:07.47  111.¦
M2         219. Esswein Joachim        1957 D-Rheinstetten        11:07.16,7   3:21.56,8   (401) Urkunde Foto    21,400 ¦  2:04.59  153.¦ 4:19.16  141.¦ 6:29.33  167.¦10:22.35  218.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:23.10  160.¦ 1:24.49  166.¦ 1:38.38  329.¦ 3:19.59  358.¦
M1         DNF  Gerstmaier Alexej      1970 D-Rheinstetten         5:17.44,3     Gasteig   (402)         Foto       --- ¦  1:51.33  309.¦ 4:38.43 1556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:12.14  314.¦ 2:00.38 2119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         485. Heck Norbert           1962 D-Rheinstetten         9:27.54,4   2:27.05,0   (403) Urkunde Foto    25,144 ¦  1:56.13  550.¦ 4:00.53  546.¦ 5:47.59  481.¦ 8:52.29  482.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:17.39  674.¦ 1:18.58  628.¦ 1:17.59  559.¦ 2:37.37  724.¦
M1        1749. Liepold Frank          1960 D-Rheinstetten        12:08.21,5   5:07.32,1   (412) Urkunde Foto    19,605 ¦  2:23.31 1964.¦ 4:54.09 1840.¦ 7:07.27 1690.¦11:21.24 1754.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:38.25 1988.¦ 1:34.56 1782.¦ 1:35.16 1572.¦ 3:41.52 1913.¦
M1        1788. Lerchenmüller Thomas   1960 D-Rieden am Forggens  12:18.03,8   5:17.14,4  (1728) Urkunde Foto    19,347 ¦  2:19.38 1861.¦ 4:45.00 1710.¦ 7:08.09 1696.¦11:31.55 1813.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.05 1853.¦ 1:29.25 1498.¦ 1:40.22 1743.¦ 3:37.04 1874.¦
AK         214. Ignatowitz Michael     1981 D-Riedstadt            9:00.47,4   1:50.08,1  (3253) Urkunde Foto    26,405 ¦  1:53.04  258.¦ 3:52.35  228.¦ 5:35.57  215.¦ 8:26.30  210.¦
                SC Darmstadt                                                                                            ¦  1:14.42  299.¦ 1:14.17  214.¦ 1:10.58  182.¦ 2:20.03  219.¦
M1        1118. Aubertin Stefan        1959 D-Riegelsberg         10:44.57,9   3:44.08,5  (1845) Urkunde Foto    22,140 ¦  2:05.24 1111.¦ 4:20.43 1087.¦ 6:29.26 1144.¦10:07.17 1178.¦
                RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                  ¦  1:24.14 1215.¦ 1:28.03 1414.¦ 1:33.14 1471.¦ 3:05.30 1423.¦
M1         583. Grammel Achim          1965 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:40.55,5   2:40.06,1  (1976) Urkunde Foto    24,581 ¦  1:56.55  581.¦ 4:02.17  581.¦ 6:00.51  668.¦ 9:05.56  595.¦
                Maggi rad-team                                                                                          ¦  1:16.12  565.¦ 1:18.52  624.¦ 1:22.53  880.¦ 2:33.16  603.¦
M1         932. Grammel Gunnar         1965 D-Rielasingen-Worbli  10:21.17,5   3:20.28,1  (1977) Urkunde Foto    22,984 ¦  2:05.42 1138.¦ 4:18.14 1016.¦ 6:25.02 1072.¦ 9:43.35  945.¦
                Maggi rad-team                                                                                          ¦  1:23.37 1174.¦ 1:24.05 1090.¦ 1:31.45 1400.¦ 2:47.24  959.¦
M1         649. Zaborszky Floris       1960 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:47.39,7   2:46.50,3  (4394) Urkunde Foto    24,299 ¦  2:03.39  992.¦ 4:15.51  940.¦ 6:13.00  864.¦ 9:13.12  664.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.29  905.¦ 1:22.45  947.¦ 1:22.55  886.¦ 2:28.00  475.¦
M1        1070. Gritzbach Helmut       1963 D-Riesbürg            10:39.12,8   3:38.23,4  (3133) Urkunde Foto    22,339 ¦  2:02.38  932.¦ 4:17.40 1004.¦ 6:24.02 1058.¦ 9:53.32 1041.¦
                Rad Team Utzmemmingen                                                                                   ¦  1:20.49  932.¦ 1:28.29 1433.¦ 1:33.03 1463.¦ 2:58.09 1256.¦
AK         163. Hornung Andreas        1980 D-Rimpar               8:48.35,2   1:37.55,9   (637) Urkunde Foto    27,015 ¦  1:52.01  237.¦ 3:56.01  269.¦ 5:37.46  232.¦ 8:16.35  171.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:13.38  260.¦ 1:18.13  333.¦ 1:09.41  156.¦ 2:10.41  119.¦
AK           2. Mistler Stefan         1980 D-Roden                7:11.25,1      0.45,8     (4) Urkunde Foto    33,100 ¦  1:37.01   11.¦ 3:23.21   16.¦ 4:41.34    5.¦ 6:43.05    2.¦
                Team Stenger                                                                                            ¦    58.18   11.¦ 1:02.46   21.¦   51.35    6.¦ 1:38.48    1.¦
M1        1318. Lindner Maik           1966 D-Röderland / Haida   11:06.31,4   4:05.42,0  (1434) Urkunde Foto    21,424 ¦  2:05.26 1115.¦ 4:22.37 1136.¦ 6:30.34 1167.¦10:19.19 1299.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:23.41 1179.¦ 1:23.49 1065.¦ 1:28.12 1182.¦ 3:03.52 1380.¦
AK           9. Lechermann Thomas      1984 D-Rohr                 7:26.34,7     15.55,4     (5) Urkunde Foto    31,976 ¦  1:36.57    4.¦ 3:23.18    4.¦ 4:41.34    7.¦ 6:56.39    9.¦
                Team Kreissparkasse Kelheim                                                                             ¦    58.28   19.¦ 1:02.44   13.¦   51.35    7.¦ 1:52.22   20.¦
M2         436. Pickl Manfred          1951 D-Röhrmoos            13:10.49,1   5:25.29,2  (4044) Urkunde Foto    18,057 ¦  2:35.06  485.¦ 5:22.58  472.¦ 7:55.29  455.¦12:16.22  445.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.43  491.¦ 1:47.12  465.¦ 1:48.15  421.¦ 3:42.22  430.¦
M2         385. Bloch Josef            1957 D-Röhrnbach           12:30.15,2   4:44.55,3  (1554) Urkunde Foto    19,033 ¦  2:15.16  317.¦ 4:50.06  351.¦ 7:12.18  343.¦11:33.50  381.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:28.22  273.¦ 1:32.43  321.¦ 1:36.28  305.¦ 3:36.25  416.¦
M1         787. Duschl Stefan          1970 D-Röhrnbach           10:02.52,9   3:02.03,5  (1555) Urkunde Foto    23,686 ¦  2:06.22 1183.¦ 4:18.18 1018.¦ 6:14.01  880.¦ 9:27.35  799.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:25.39 1330.¦ 1:22.02  877.¦ 1:21.25  790.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
M1        1528. Hager Walter           1961 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.47,7   4:32.58,3  (1506) Urkunde Foto    20,582 ¦  2:16.50 1743.¦ 4:45.02 1711.¦ 6:54.58 1555.¦10:48.06 1533.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:31.06 1725.¦ 1:30.55 1605.¦ 1:27.31 1145.¦ 3:11.21 1525.¦
AK         655. Hansal Mario           1973 D-Röhrnbach           11:30.15,5   4:19.36,2   (970) Urkunde Foto    20,687 ¦  2:02.47  478.¦ 4:16.32  477.¦ 6:22.37  491.¦10:48.00  660.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:24.07  570.¦ 1:23.30  492.¦ 1:24.09  481.¦ 3:46.20  769.¦
M1        1530. Simet Christian        1967 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.49,1   4:32.59,7  (1557) Urkunde Foto    20,581 ¦  2:15.19 1686.¦ 4:45.03 1713.¦ 6:54.59 1557.¦10:48.08 1534.¦
                Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                              ¦  1:29.37 1647.¦ 1:30.54 1604.¦ 1:27.33 1149.¦ 3:11.41 1535.¦
M1        1069. Herzinger Stefan       1968 D-Roschbach           10:39.10,0   3:38.20,6  (3736) Urkunde Foto    22,341 ¦  2:09.42 1380.¦ 4:30.49 1368.¦ 6:36.46 1274.¦ 9:57.42 1088.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.35 1090.¦ 1:25.23 1205.¦ 1:23.54  953.¦ 2:44.46  890.¦
M1        1205. Delzer Thomas          1965 D-Roßdorf             10:53.43,2   3:52.53,8   (607) Urkunde Foto    21,844 ¦  2:03.25  982.¦ 4:28.46 1304.¦ 6:41.34 1345.¦10:14.40 1259.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:22.33 1085.¦ 1:35.29 1799.¦ 1:35.46 1592.¦ 2:59.47 1297.¦
M1        1446. Dornbusch Jochen       1961 D-Rosdorf             11:20.24,7   4:19.35,3  (1741) Urkunde Foto    20,987 ¦  2:02.54  950.¦ 4:24.48 1202.¦ 6:42.20 1357.¦10:34.09 1434.¦
                Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                      ¦  1:22.47 1110.¦ 1:29.11 1472.¦ 1:33.01 1462.¦ 2:58.47 1274.¦
AK         215. Pfeffer Simon          1988 D-Rosenfeld            9:00.48,0   1:50.08,7  (4039) Urkunde Foto    26,405 ¦  1:52.34  248.¦ 3:56.40  282.¦ 5:39.27  242.¦ 8:26.58  215.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.52  272.¦ 1:16.51  285.¦ 1:10.43  177.¦ 2:15.52  173.¦
AK         365. Marquardt Christoph    1977 D-Rosenheim            9:46.34,1   2:35.54,8  (1840) Urkunde Foto    24,344 ¦  1:56.17  339.¦ 3:59.21  301.¦ 5:57.43  352.¦ 9:12.35  371.¦
                Rosenheimer                                                                                             ¦  1:15.19  324.¦ 1:16.08  255.¦ 1:24.15  483.¦ 2:41.03  440.¦
AK          89. Mayer Alexander        1984 D-Rosenheim            8:20.19,1   1:09.39,8   (495) Urkunde Foto    28,541 ¦  1:45.17  108.¦ 3:43.43  123.¦ 5:18.34  110.¦ 7:49.21   92.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:07.05  115.¦ 1:12.09   96.¦ 1:05.05   85.¦ 2:01.29   59.¦
AK         396. Schiller Stefan        1975 D-Rosenheim            9:54.27,3   2:43.48,0  (1503) Urkunde Foto    24,022 ¦  2:04.45  522.¦ 4:14.01  451.¦ 6:08.47  413.¦ 9:21.53  406.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:23.36  561.¦ 1:21.37  442.¦ 1:18.31  347.¦ 2:38.21  418.¦
M1         737. Unterlinner Alois      1962 D-Rosenheim            9:56.42,9   2:55.53,5  (4297) Urkunde Foto    23,931 ¦  2:00.19  780.¦ 4:09.15  771.¦ 6:07.35  765.¦ 9:20.51  743.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.26  658.¦ 1:17.23  514.¦ 1:21.46  814.¦ 2:34.31  643.¦
AK         737. Miller Andreas         1976 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.06,1   5:07.26,8  (1729) Urkunde Foto    19,346 ¦  2:19.39  755.¦ 4:45.01  721.¦ 7:08.07  715.¦11:31.48  743.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.04  765.¦ 1:29.28  648.¦ 1:40.21  726.¦ 3:36.56  756.¦
M1        1789. Schmölz Günter         1972 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.07,4   5:17.18,0  (1730) Urkunde Foto    19,346 ¦  2:19.39 1863.¦ 4:44.59 1708.¦ 7:08.07 1695.¦11:31.55 1814.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.04 1850.¦ 1:29.24 1497.¦ 1:40.21 1742.¦ 3:37.03 1873.¦
M1        1790. Walenta Norbert        1964 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.09,5   5:17.20,1  (1731) Urkunde Foto    19,345 ¦  2:19.38 1862.¦ 4:45.00 1709.¦ 7:06.15 1679.¦11:31.50 1811.¦
                RTL-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:34.03 1848.¦ 1:29.26 1500.¦ 1:38.29 1681.¦ 3:36.56 1868.¦
M1         DNF  Philippi Ralph         1966 D-Rösrath              6:12.32,6     Brenner  (4042)         Foto       --- ¦  2:47.42 2141.¦ 6:12.32 2134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:55.15 2135.¦ 2:26.16 2137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         328. Walden Florian         1984 D-Rösrath              9:35.26,2   2:24.46,9  (2795) Urkunde Foto    24,815 ¦  1:52.32  246.¦ 3:56.36  280.¦ 5:51.03  312.¦ 9:00.51  338.¦
                RTV Lohmar                                                                                              ¦  1:14.21  286.¦ 1:18.20  336.¦ 1:20.45  404.¦ 2:38.00  407.¦
FM1         70. Gehrung Katja          1969 D-Roßtal              12:48.45,7   4:30.05,6   (798) Urkunde Foto    18,575 ¦  2:22.41   64.¦ 5:16.06   75.¦ 7:53.05   76.¦11:47.18   68.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:33.02   50.¦ 1:41.16   70.¦ 1:44.43   71.¦ 2:58.40   46.¦
AK         739. Höfling Michael        1985 D-Roßtal              12:19.59,5   5:09.20,2   (799) Urkunde Foto    19,297 ¦  2:16.42  730.¦ 4:50.26  737.¦ 7:10.24  721.¦11:25.31  737.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.12  690.¦ 1:36.01  733.¦ 1:36.34  695.¦ 3:22.23  716.¦
M1         393. Keller Peter           1969 D-Roßtal               9:13.24,7   2:12.35,3   (800) Urkunde Foto    25,803 ¦  1:50.32  265.¦ 3:49.13  261.¦ 5:37.01  320.¦ 8:39.16  399.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.32  331.¦ 1:14.10  283.¦ 1:15.09  408.¦ 2:32.56  595.¦
AK         319. Kress Manuel           1985 D-Roßtal               9:34.22,8   2:23.43,5  (3856) Urkunde Foto    24,861 ¦  2:00.38  437.¦ 4:15.16  459.¦ 6:09.49  419.¦ 8:57.52  319.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.43  300.¦ 1:22.16  458.¦ 1:16.57  304.¦ 2:16.17  179.¦
M1         DNF  Behrendt Thomas        1965 D-Rostock              2:26.29,4      Kühtai  (3006)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.29 2024.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Eiserne Wade                                                                                            ¦  1:44.53 2089.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         410. Block Alexander        1978 D-Rostock              9:58.58,8   2:48.19,5  (3126) Urkunde Foto    23,840 ¦  1:50.26  204.¦ 3:53.39  240.¦ 5:43.39  268.¦ 9:23.32  411.¦
                PSV Rostock                                                                                             ¦  1:12.36  234.¦ 1:16.23  262.¦ 1:17.42  327.¦ 2:58.26  582.¦
M3          43. Venohr Siegfried       1941 D-Rostock             11:51.28,9   2:42.07,3  (4307) Urkunde Foto    20,070 ¦  2:14.44   33.¦ 4:44.25   36.¦ 7:04.20   40.¦11:03.25   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.05   34.¦ 1:31.12   34.¦ 1:38.57   39.¦ 3:10.58   38.¦
FAK         43. Cloppenburg Friederike 1980 D-Roth                12:31.05,5   4:12.25,0   (796) Urkunde Foto    19,012 ¦  2:20.40   39.¦ 5:06.03   42.¦ 7:28.50   41.¦11:31.54   42.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:33.53   37.¦ 1:43.11   45.¦ 1:34.04   29.¦ 3:13.53   40.¦
AK         754. Gavic Vlatko           1978 D-Roth                12:31.09,9   5:20.30,6   (797) Urkunde Foto    19,010 ¦  2:20.41  760.¦ 5:06.07  778.¦ 7:29.16  759.¦11:31.59  744.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:33.51  763.¦ 1:43.10  784.¦ 1:34.26  664.¦ 3:13.27  668.¦
M1         102. Herrmann Thomas        1969 D-Roth                 8:22.45,2   1:21.55,8   (827) Urkunde Foto    28,403 ¦  1:43.44   65.¦ 3:42.05  101.¦ 5:11.12   69.¦ 7:50.57  103.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:05.51   82.¦ 1:13.59  263.¦ 1:02.35   54.¦ 2:11.24  155.¦
M1        1863. Kappes Siegfried       1964 D-Roth                12:41.34,3   5:40.44,9  (3798) Urkunde Foto    18,750 ¦  2:27.08 2030.¦ 5:07.12 1964.¦ 7:41.30 1951.¦11:47.45 1876.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.43 1913.¦ 1:40.43 1933.¦ 1:40.18 1741.¦ 3:16.34 1617.¦
FAK         42. Optenberg Tonia        1973 D-Roth                12:31.03,9   4:12.23,4   (833) Urkunde Foto    19,013 ¦  2:20.46   40.¦ 5:06.03   43.¦ 7:28.50   42.¦11:30.59   41.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:33.57   38.¦ 1:43.11   46.¦ 1:34.03   28.¦ 3:12.57   39.¦
M1        1162. Schiller Roland        1961 D-Roth                10:49.19,7   3:48.30,3  (4138) Urkunde Foto    21,991 ¦  2:08.06 1288.¦ 4:28.59 1310.¦ 6:33.34 1222.¦10:07.48 1184.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.56  949.¦ 1:25.16 1196.¦ 1:25.07 1009.¦ 2:49.14 1015.¦
M1         751. Mehrländer Uwe         1969 D-Röttenbach           9:58.18,4   2:57.29,0  (3936) Urkunde Foto    23,867 ¦  2:00.02  759.¦ 4:04.54  646.¦ 5:50.26  516.¦ 9:19.44  726.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:16.41  605.¦ 1:18.46  616.¦ 1:13.06  327.¦ 2:59.40 1294.¦
M1        1938. Geiser Bernd           1969 D-Rottenburg          12:59.20,6   5:58.31,2   (655) Urkunde Foto    18,323 ¦  2:16.58 1753.¦ 4:41.33 1636.¦ 7:01.49 1642.¦12:06.49 1939.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:31.16 1730.¦ 1:33.03 1715.¦ 1:41.19 1767.¦ 4:19.23 2008.¦
M1         618. Oertel Andreas         1969 D-Rottenburg           9:44.42,8   2:43.53,4  (4011) Urkunde Foto    24,422 ¦  2:05.56 1154.¦ 4:19.45 1061.¦ 6:10.30  813.¦ 9:08.23  617.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.09 1045.¦ 1:23.57 1076.¦ 1:18.00  560.¦ 2:26.39  451.¦
M1         DNF  Enders Joachim         1958 D-Rottweil             6:05.50,6     Gasteig  (3373)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.31 1965.¦ 5:11.00 1991.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:37.04 1947.¦ 1:50.41 2072.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M3         DNF  Geissler Wilfried      1946 D-Rottweil             8:21.32,8 St.Leonhard   (731)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.56   83.¦ 5:13.02   68.¦ 7:39.42   66.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:37.07   58.¦ 1:38.22   54.¦ 1:45.20   54.¦    ----  ----¦
M2          90. Gross Reinhold         1955 D-Rottweil            10:00.20,4   2:15.00,5  (3670) Urkunde Foto    23,786 ¦  2:03.45  136.¦ 4:13.31  113.¦ 6:12.09  108.¦ 9:24.49   92.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:20.28  113.¦ 1:22.32  119.¦ 1:22.05   86.¦ 2:38.59   91.¦
M1        1116. Kupetz Robert          1960 D-Rottweil            10:44.47,1   3:43.57,7   (734) Urkunde Foto    22,146 ¦  2:03.41  996.¦ 4:19.21 1045.¦ 6:32.35 1201.¦10:03.18 1139.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:22.43 1105.¦ 1:27.51 1400.¦ 1:33.32 1488.¦ 2:53.45 1141.¦
M1        1449. Madlener Karl-Heinz    1970 D-Rottweil            11:20.33,2   4:19.43,8   (735) Urkunde Foto    20,982 ¦  2:12.00 1508.¦ 4:32.29 1408.¦ 6:52.25 1508.¦10:36.12 1447.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:29.07 1612.¦ 1:25.03 1183.¦ 1:38.19 1677.¦ 3:05.32 1425.¦
M1        1447. Pfaff Günther          1961 D-Rottweil            11:20.25,4   4:19.36,0   (736) Urkunde Foto    20,986 ¦  2:19.50 1867.¦ 4:52.05 1814.¦ 7:06.23 1683.¦10:38.14 1467.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:34.44 1875.¦ 1:34.36 1771.¦ 1:33.50 1500.¦ 2:55.32 1193.¦
AK         672. Herrmann Niko          1981 D-Rückersdorf         11:41.35,3   4:30.56,0  (2926) Urkunde Foto    20,353 ¦  2:14.30  714.¦ 4:36.27  666.¦ 6:47.18  634.¦10:56.59  678.¦
                ATS Kulmbach                                                                                            ¦  1:24.02  567.¦ 1:30.15  668.¦ 1:33.22  649.¦ 3:38.00  761.¦
M2         337. Steger Klaus           1956 D-Rudersberg          11:59.26,9   4:14.07,0  (4225) Urkunde Foto    19,848 ¦  2:18.31  359.¦ 4:54.10  376.¦ 7:24.01  377.¦11:14.54  343.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.01  381.¦ 1:33.51  340.¦ 1:35.17  287.¦ 3:07.37  277.¦
M2         DNF  Thull Rudi             1950 D-Rülzheim             9:05.58,0 St.Leonhard  (2766)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.28  495.¦ 5:48.08  497.¦ 8:24.38  483.¦    ----  ----¦
                RG Pfalz                                                                                                ¦  1:43.54  477.¦ 2:03.12  496.¦ 1:52.23  443.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         518. Oellerer Manfred       1962 D-Saaldorf-Surheim     9:31.42,2   2:30.52,8  (4010) Urkunde Foto    24,977 ¦  1:51.37  314.¦ 3:52.15  310.¦ 5:45.26  434.¦ 8:57.24  527.¦
                RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                     ¦  1:13.04  356.¦ 1:14.14  290.¦ 1:23.19  912.¦ 2:41.52  825.¦
M1        1971. Erbguth Jörn           1967 D-Saarbrücken         13:13.50,2   6:13.00,8  (3602) Urkunde Foto    17,988 ¦  2:31.19 2085.¦ 5:28.35 2085.¦ 7:53.14 2007.¦12:14.14 1963.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.03 2042.¦ 1:52.11 2082.¦ 1:45.18 1862.¦ 3:47.40 1948.¦
M1        1643. Kailer Klaus-Günter    1959 D-Saarbrücken         11:49.35,7   4:48.46,3  (3347) Urkunde Foto    20,124 ¦  2:11.00 1454.¦ 4:43.27 1672.¦ 7:22.50 1837.¦11:10.31 1690.¦
                Theramed Runners Bad Staffelst                                                                          ¦  1:26.08 1379.¦ 1:42.36 1980.¦ 1:58.34 2046.¦ 3:09.48 1504.¦
M1        1805. Lambert Thomas         1961 D-Saarbrücken         12:21.23,4   5:20.34,0  (1871) Urkunde Foto    19,261 ¦  2:34.23 2105.¦ 5:28.24 2084.¦ 7:45.08 1970.¦11:30.30 1805.¦
                Team Kette rechts Saarbrücken                                                                           ¦  1:47.57 2109.¦ 1:47.29 2045.¦ 1:34.40 1539.¦ 2:59.04 1281.¦
M1         435. Theis Jörg             1970 D-Saarbrücken          9:20.34,1   2:19.44,7  (3422) Urkunde Foto    25,474 ¦  1:54.04  434.¦ 3:56.31  425.¦ 5:46.05  446.¦ 8:46.48  444.¦
                www.sockenboy.de                                                                                        ¦  1:15.39  530.¦ 1:16.57  472.¦ 1:18.26  587.¦ 2:29.36  503.¦
M1         856. Klein Ralf             1967 D-Saarlouis           10:11.26,5   3:10.37,1  (1846) Urkunde Foto    23,354 ¦  1:53.23  403.¦ 3:59.42  506.¦ 5:51.24  530.¦ 9:34.21  864.¦
                RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                  ¦  1:15.14  499.¦ 1:20.11  744.¦ 1:18.21  581.¦ 3:06.51 1453.¦
M1        1348. Brummer Peter          1966 D-Sainbach            11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1324) Urkunde Foto    21,322 ¦  2:17.20 1767.¦ 4:47.34 1748.¦ 7:00.24 1620.¦10:27.09 1370.¦
                RSC Aichach                                                                                             ¦  1:37.17 1951.¦ 1:35.06 1787.¦ 1:33.48 1498.¦ 2:51.12 1071.¦
AK         450. Rostert Steffen        1976 D-Salach              10:16.25,0   3:05.45,7  (1955) Urkunde Foto    23,166 ¦  2:05.38  538.¦ 4:17.02  485.¦ 6:17.35  466.¦ 9:38.33  455.¦
                GroRo - Extrem                                                                                          ¦  1:24.42  594.¦ 1:22.50  476.¦ 1:26.10  521.¦ 2:48.11  492.¦
M1         610. Schällig Helko         1967 D-Salach               9:43.22,4   2:42.33,0   (771) Urkunde Foto    24,478 ¦  1:59.21  725.¦ 4:04.28  634.¦ 5:57.33  626.¦ 9:08.46  621.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:19.03  781.¦ 1:19.22  669.¦ 1:22.08  834.¦ 2:41.21  804.¦
AK         135. Heiss Matthias         1982 D-Samerberg            8:36.18,1   1:25.38,8  (1502) Urkunde Foto    27,658 ¦  1:50.17  197.¦ 3:47.41  183.¦ 5:24.41  143.¦ 8:03.21  137.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.27  164.¦ 1:13.10  127.¦ 1:07.44  121.¦ 2:12.05  134.¦
M2         279. Binnemann Fried        1955 D-Sangerhausen        11:30.57,0   3:45.37,1  (3496) Urkunde Foto    20,667 ¦  2:03.35  135.¦ 4:18.33  130.¦ 6:25.32  156.¦10:40.16  270.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.00   92.¦ 1:25.18  175.¦ 1:27.21  165.¦ 3:23.33  374.¦
AK         540. Einicke Björn          1979 D-Sangerhausen        10:47.22,9   3:36.43,6  (3589) Urkunde Foto    22,058 ¦  2:12.39  687.¦ 4:42.03  698.¦ 6:51.32  662.¦10:08.14  554.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.37  674.¦ 1:32.52  708.¦ 1:27.47  559.¦ 2:36.37  392.¦
AK         262. Hahn Frank             1975 D-Sangerhausen         9:16.24,5   2:05.45,2  (3691) Urkunde Foto    25,664 ¦  1:56.11  337.¦ 3:57.44  290.¦ 5:48.10  295.¦ 8:42.18  264.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.30  330.¦ 1:17.00  292.¦ 1:15.32  270.¦ 2:26.16  285.¦
AK         511. Röthling Mathias       1976 D-Sangerhausen        10:39.23,5   3:28.44,2  (4113) Urkunde Foto    22,333 ¦  1:56.11  336.¦ 4:03.51  352.¦ 6:16.42  460.¦10:00.37  531.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.31  331.¦ 1:23.56  509.¦ 1:31.01  620.¦ 3:03.36  619.¦
M2         451. Brünker Helmut         1948 D-Sankt Augustin      13:31.32,4   5:46.12,5  (3343) Urkunde Foto    17,596 ¦  2:31.49  478.¦ 5:19.47  465.¦ 8:21.58  481.¦12:22.05  452.¦
                Team-Rhein-Sieg                                                                                         ¦  1:41.38  458.¦ 1:44.42  449.¦ 2:14.25  486.¦ 3:07.44  279.¦
M1         616. Donig Ralf             1969 D-Sarstedt             9:44.16,8   2:43.27,4  (3425) Urkunde Foto    24,440 ¦  1:51.41  318.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:44.07  413.¦ 9:06.39  604.¦
                X-Treme Team                                                                                            ¦  1:12.00  302.¦ 1:17.30  531.¦ 1:17.13  512.¦ 2:49.56 1035.¦
M2         438. Lembrecht Klaus        1949 D-Sarstedt            13:14.09,7   5:28.49,8  (3891) Urkunde Foto    17,981 ¦  2:29.59  470.¦ 5:34.58  487.¦ 8:14.56  472.¦12:20.30  450.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.46  450.¦ 1:57.32  492.¦ 1:50.19  433.¦ 3:25.57  377.¦
FM1         55. Blümlein Karin         1967 D-Satteldorf          11:58.40,0   3:39.59,9   (721) Urkunde Foto    19,870 ¦  2:11.23   40.¦ 4:45.30   49.¦ 7:11.24   54.¦11:08.46   53.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:30.14   43.¦ 1:30.34   47.¦ 1:36.14   51.¦ 3:05.02   50.¦
M1         184. Lenz Oliver            1971 D-Satteldorf           8:44.21,1   1:43.31,7   (723) Urkunde Foto    27,233 ¦  1:51.00  289.¦ 3:49.32  269.¦ 5:32.31  259.¦ 8:12.59  189.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:13.02  353.¦ 1:13.43  223.¦ 1:12.13  287.¦ 2:12.21  169.¦
M1         322. Müller-Blümlein Udo    1965 D-Satteldorf           9:02.51,7   2:02.02,3   (724) Urkunde Foto    26,305 ¦  1:51.00  287.¦ 3:50.14  278.¦ 5:36.12  307.¦ 8:30.27  331.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:12.46  345.¦ 1:14.15  293.¦ 1:15.57  452.¦ 2:25.12  416.¦
M1         141. Scherrer Peter         1958 D-Sauerlach            8:34.14,3   1:33.24,9   (274) Urkunde Foto    27,769 ¦  1:49.29  237.¦ 3:46.23  202.¦ 5:22.07  150.¦ 8:00.26  134.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.10  217.¦ 1:12.25  119.¦ 1:07.20  129.¦ 2:12.49  174.¦
M1        1617. Bleier Wolfgang        1958 D-Schaafheim          11:45.35,0   4:44.45,6   (593) Urkunde Foto    20,238 ¦  2:09.21 1358.¦ 4:34.11 1451.¦ 6:57.16 1589.¦10:57.57 1603.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:26.51 1444.¦ 1:31.02 1614.¦ 1:36.27 1616.¦ 3:19.10 1651.¦
M1         169. Bonnet Armin           1967 D-Schaafheim           8:42.03,5   1:41.14,1   (594) Urkunde Foto    27,353 ¦  1:47.37  169.¦ 3:42.51  112.¦ 5:24.41  174.¦ 8:08.38  167.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:10.28  238.¦ 1:12.10  102.¦ 1:12.06  278.¦ 2:18.06  255.¦
FM1        DNF  Bonnet Brigitte        1967 D-Schaafheim           8:41.16,3 St.Leonhard   (595)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.39   71.¦ 5:15.54   73.¦ 7:54.12   78.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:36.33   65.¦ 1:40.21   66.¦ 1:47.17   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1913. Brach Bernhard         1961 D-Schaafheim          12:51.27,9   5:50.38,5   (596) Urkunde Foto    18,510 ¦  2:25.39 2011.¦ 5:15.54 2031.¦ 7:54.10 2013.¦11:52.48 1899.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:36.33 1938.¦ 1:40.21 1921.¦ 1:47.16 1904.¦ 3:11.31 1530.¦
M2         447. Lied Klaus             1949 D-Schaafheim          13:18.32,9   5:33.13,0   (599) Urkunde Foto    17,882 ¦  2:26.16  435.¦ 5:17.17  459.¦ 7:54.21  452.¦12:18.01  446.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:38.44  427.¦ 1:46.20  458.¦ 1:49.08  427.¦ 3:36.44  417.¦
AK         330. Lied Tobias            1985 D-Schaafheim           9:35.56,8   2:25.17,5   (601) Urkunde Foto    24,793 ¦  1:49.40  191.¦ 3:50.53  209.¦ 5:40.33  248.¦ 8:58.44  324.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:12.20  222.¦ 1:16.49  280.¦ 1:17.15  316.¦ 2:45.52  477.¦
M1         740. Oberdörfer Richard     1962 D-Schaafheim           9:57.24,2   2:56.34,8  (4007) Urkunde Foto    23,903 ¦  2:00.17  776.¦ 4:06.58  703.¦ 6:00.46  665.¦ 9:19.17  715.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:18.22  733.¦ 1:20.06  735.¦ 1:21.30  796.¦ 2:49.27 1022.¦
M1        1856. Schmidt Rüdiger        1961 D-Scheden             12:37.47,9   5:36.58,5  (2890) Urkunde Foto    18,844 ¦  2:17.32 1772.¦ 4:45.18 1716.¦ 7:22.17 1832.¦11:51.00 1892.¦
                Velo-Sport Göttingen                                                                                    ¦  1:35.49 1915.¦ 1:33.51 1746.¦ 1:52.49 1996.¦ 3:29.59 1803.¦
M1        1401. Kenzelmann Max         1961 D-Schelklingen        11:15.46,1   4:14.56,7   (389) Urkunde Foto    21,131 ¦  2:13.04 1578.¦ 4:35.51 1488.¦ 6:48.45 1455.¦10:31.10 1411.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:28.41 1445.¦ 1:30.04 1315.¦ 3:01.19 1325.¦
M1        1297. Rechtsteiner Manfred   1971 D-Schelklingen        11:04.28,7   4:03.39,3   (390) Urkunde Foto    21,490 ¦  2:12.43 1557.¦ 4:35.50 1487.¦ 6:45.48 1422.¦10:23.08 1333.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:26.28 1405.¦ 1:27.05 1344.¦ 1:27.08 1120.¦ 2:51.02 1061.¦
M1        1775. Wombacher Torsten      1968 D-Schifferstadt       12:15.08,4   5:14.19,0  (4388) Urkunde Foto    19,424 ¦  2:27.56 2047.¦ 5:17.18 2040.¦ 7:30.42 1891.¦11:21.48 1757.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.51 1881.¦ 1:40.29 1926.¦ 1:31.56 1412.¦ 3:06.14 1440.¦
M3          17. Benndorf Wolfgang      1946 D-Schkopau            10:38.32,9   1:29.11,3  (3479) Urkunde Foto    22,363 ¦  2:07.47   23.¦ 4:26.33   21.¦ 6:33.30   21.¦ 9:55.09   17.¦
                RV Zwenkau                                                                                              ¦  1:26.08   21.¦ 1:26.06   21.¦ 1:29.16   19.¦ 2:46.50   15.¦
AK         105. Feldmeyer Fabian       1982 D-Schlier              8:27.47,6   1:17.08,3  (3318) Urkunde Foto    28,121 ¦  1:52.11  243.¦ 3:48.53  194.¦ 5:23.19  133.¦ 7:56.28  111.¦
                Team CUBE                                                                                               ¦  1:12.43  239.¦ 1:11.33   82.¦ 1:05.11   86.¦ 2:06.22   95.¦
M1         647. Trippel Roland         1967 D-Schlierbach          9:47.32,3   2:46.42,9   (603) Urkunde Foto    24,304 ¦  1:59.26  730.¦ 4:04.10  622.¦ 5:58.54  635.¦ 9:12.42  658.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:19.03  782.¦ 1:19.15  656.¦ 1:21.08  764.¦ 2:38.16  739.¦
M1        1992. Kronschnabl Marcus     1965 D-Schliersee          13:29.42,0   6:28.52,6  (3863) Urkunde Foto    17,636 ¦  2:33.37 2101.¦ 5:34.46 2103.¦ 8:22.59 2077.¦12:23.30 1987.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.53 1882.¦ 1:46.56 2041.¦ 1:52.27 1989.¦ 3:13.01 1560.¦
M1        1497. Richstein Oliver       1964 D-Schliersee          11:27.50,3   4:27.00,9  (4090) Urkunde Foto    20,760 ¦  2:05.14 1103.¦ 4:22.38 1138.¦ 6:47.40 1440.¦10:40.02 1484.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.07 1378.¦ 1:27.52 1401.¦ 1:44.48 1853.¦ 3:12.30 1551.¦
FM1         21. Schlickenrieder Andrea 1971 D-Schliersee          10:03.22,3   1:44.42,2  (4142) Urkunde Foto    23,667 ¦  2:03.19   22.¦ 4:13.30   19.¦ 6:16.25   23.¦ 9:27.46   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32   24.¦ 1:22.38   20.¦ 1:27.36   28.¦ 2:38.01   24.¦
M1          58. Schlickenrieder Peter  1970 D-Schliersee           8:09.37,7   1:08.48,3   (289) Urkunde Foto    29,164 ¦  1:42.59   54.¦ 3:37.02   43.¦ 5:08.21   54.¦ 7:38.42   62.¦
                Team Ötztal                                                                                             ¦  1:04.09   45.¦ 1:11.06   59.¦ 1:03.06   60.¦ 2:04.56   85.¦
M1         608. Fräntzki Dirk          1971 D-Schmalkalden         9:43.11,7   2:42.22,3   (855) Urkunde Foto    24,485 ¦  1:55.11  494.¦ 4:02.14  580.¦ 5:59.18  642.¦ 9:07.00  606.¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:10.24  235.¦ 1:14.33  306.¦ 1:18.10  567.¦ 2:24.06  378.¦
M1         DNF  Goßmann Kay            1969 D-Schmalkalden         6:25.17,0     Gasteig   (856)         Foto       --- ¦  2:22.09 1935.¦ 5:22.07 2068.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:37.58 1974.¦ 1:57.59 2107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         126. Lange Karsten          1970 D-Schmalkalden         8:30.07,9   1:29.18,5   (122) Urkunde Foto    27,992 ¦  1:42.58   53.¦ 3:37.14   73.¦ 5:11.57   73.¦ 7:55.47  122.¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:03.52   41.¦ 1:11.13   66.¦ 1:06.34  119.¦ 2:18.38  272.¦
AK         DNF  Wörzberger Michael     1981 D-Schmalkalden         6:25.10,5     Gasteig   (859)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.27  788.¦ 5:27.35  801.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                         ¦  1:37.30  785.¦ 1:51.46  801.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         145. Röser Matthias         1973 D-Schnaittach          8:41.56,0   1:31.16,7   (181) Urkunde Foto    27,359 ¦  1:47.33  149.¦ 3:43.54  125.¦ 5:20.16  119.¦ 8:08.52  146.¦
                Activity-Racing-Team/DAV Röthenbach                                                                     ¦  1:07.41  131.¦ 1:12.36  117.¦ 1:09.17  149.¦ 2:16.03  175.¦
M2         233. Speiser Georg          1952 D-Schnelldorf         11:13.13,2   3:27.53,3   (728) Urkunde Foto    21,211 ¦  2:05.43  165.¦ 4:31.48  225.¦ 6:40.08  204.¦10:23.15  221.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:25.05  193.¦ 1:30.44  281.¦ 1:27.05  160.¦ 3:03.20  245.¦
AK         292. Bachran Steffen        1973 D-Schönau-Berzdorf     9:25.53,9   2:15.14,6  (1103) Urkunde Foto    25,234 ¦  1:50.43  211.¦ 3:50.14  204.¦ 5:40.41  249.¦ 8:52.45  300.¦
                Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                       ¦  1:11.36  207.¦ 1:13.52  182.¦ 1:17.59  333.¦ 2:32.29  345.¦
M1         553. Teucher Volkmar        1963 D-Schöneberg           9:36.13,8   2:35.24,4  (4267) Urkunde Foto    24,781 ¦  1:54.16  446.¦ 4:00.45  535.¦ 5:46.27  455.¦ 9:02.24  569.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.13  498.¦ 1:16.46  447.¦ 1:18.19  577.¦ 2:43.00  848.¦
M1         989. Herzfeld Lutz          1959 D-Schönefeld          10:27.54,0   3:27.04,6  (3735) Urkunde Foto    22,742 ¦  2:07.58 1281.¦ 4:22.16 1128.¦ 6:19.39  989.¦ 9:48.22  998.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.11 1383.¦ 1:24.53 1172.¦ 1:23.39  937.¦ 2:54.02 1152.¦
AK         669. Schemutat Daniel       1974 D-Schorndorf          11:39.56,1   4:29.16,8  (2841) Urkunde Foto    20,401 ¦  2:12.59  695.¦ 4:37.29  669.¦ 6:51.59  664.¦10:54.34  672.¦
                Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                         ¦  1:25.47  627.¦ 1:31.32  689.¦ 1:32.30  640.¦ 3:18.29  698.¦
M1        1597. King Gerold            1958 D-Schramberg          11:43.21,2   4:42.31,8   (733) Urkunde Foto    20,302 ¦  2:18.55 1833.¦ 5:04.53 1944.¦ 7:29.45 1887.¦11:02.09 1634.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:32.24 1776.¦ 1:45.51 2026.¦ 1:31.07 1366.¦ 2:43.14  856.¦
M1        1558. Aaltink Bert-Jan       1970 D-Schüttorf           11:37.46,1   4:36.56,7  (3428) Urkunde Foto    20,465 ¦  2:16.31 1731.¦ 4:51.50 1807.¦ 7:08.47 1708.¦10:54.44 1584.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.33 1325.¦ 1:30.15 1553.¦ 1:25.19 1022.¦ 2:56.27 1214.¦
M2          12. Philippi Jürgen        1948 D-Schwabbruck          8:37.25,9     52.06,0   (187) Urkunde Foto    27,597 ¦  1:51.24   21.¦ 3:53.51   30.¦ 5:29.43   16.¦ 8:04.36   12.¦
                RV Obermörlen                                                                                           ¦  1:10.22   15.¦ 1:14.16   19.¦ 1:07.00    9.¦ 2:07.23    9.¦
AK         631. Müller Andreas         1973 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd    11:18.18,9   4:07.39,6  (1886) Urkunde Foto    21,052 ¦  2:10.39  654.¦ 4:32.36  634.¦ 6:38.10  594.¦10:33.19  637.¦
                TV Weiler                                                                                               ¦  1:28.31  701.¦ 1:29.02  637.¦ 1:29.25  592.¦ 3:17.02  691.¦
M1          97. Schickl Marc           1970 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     8:21.28,1   1:20.38,7  (4133) Urkunde Foto    28,476 ¦  1:49.33  240.¦ 3:47.06  219.¦ 5:17.26  109.¦ 7:48.18   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.22  154.¦ 1:13.33  192.¦ 1:00.26   32.¦ 2:04.25   76.¦
AK         327. Schmid Ingo            1975 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     9:35.18,6   2:24.39,3  (1887) Urkunde Foto    24,821 ¦  2:02.11  470.¦ 4:11.42  430.¦ 6:00.48  371.¦ 9:00.19  334.¦
                TV Weiler                                                                                               ¦  1:20.39  485.¦ 1:20.15  395.¦ 1:16.47  297.¦ 2:28.44  306.¦
M1        1795. Kwasnitschka Stefan    1969 D-Schwäbisch Hall     12:19.38,4   5:18.49,0  (1210) Urkunde Foto    19,306 ¦  2:06.51 1209.¦ 4:39.37 1588.¦ 7:26.22 1865.¦11:37.33 1832.¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:25.35 1327.¦ 1:41.06 1941.¦ 1:54.28 2016.¦ 3:28.16 1787.¦
M2         429. Leutwein Karlheinz     1951 D-Schwäbisch Hall     13:04.57,1   5:19.37,2   (995) Urkunde Foto    18,192 ¦  2:17.22  345.¦ 4:58.30  391.¦ 7:42.19  433.¦12:15.50  442.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:34.46  371.¦ 1:40.56  422.¦ 1:50.51  437.¦ 3:51.57  449.¦
M1        1472. Pohl Jürgen            1960 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:23.43,6   4:22.54,2  (1211) Urkunde Foto    20,885 ¦  2:04.56 1083.¦ 4:25.35 1224.¦ 6:43.46 1390.¦10:41.39 1496.¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:25.22 1312.¦ 1:29.34 1515.¦ 1:31.08 1369.¦ 3:21.33 1695.¦
M1        1055. Pröllochs Markus       1971 D-Schwäbisch Hall     10:37.21,7   3:36.32,3  (4069) Urkunde Foto    22,404 ¦  2:04.18 1031.¦ 4:19.42 1057.¦ 6:24.46 1067.¦ 9:56.18 1075.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.59 1127.¦ 1:23.08  987.¦ 1:24.58 1003.¦ 2:55.48 1199.¦
M1        1555. Schreiber Bernd        1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:37.27,6   4:36.38,2  (2950) Urkunde Foto    20,474 ¦  2:14.13 1634.¦ 4:45.58 1726.¦ 7:02.09 1649.¦10:53.45 1577.¦
                Black Rebel Bikecycle Club                                                                              ¦  1:26.34 1411.¦ 1:30.59 1611.¦ 1:25.41 1048.¦ 3:06.30 1444.¦
M1        1693. Simon Jörg             1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:58.14,5   4:57.25,1   (727) Urkunde Foto    19,881 ¦  2:17.36 1776.¦ 4:42.47 1658.¦ 7:16.55 1788.¦11:16.25 1718.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:31.21 1733.¦ 1:31.43 1649.¦ 1:47.46 1917.¦ 3:19.32 1663.¦
FAK         26. Hämmerle Petra         1981 D-Schwabmünchen       11:16.09,7   2:57.29,2  (1651) Urkunde Foto    21,119 ¦  2:11.18   20.¦ 4:39.38   27.¦ 6:54.13   28.¦10:29.10   25.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:25.17   13.¦ 1:29.01   21.¦ 1:30.11   23.¦ 2:52.24   22.¦
M1        1583. Holzmann Peter         1964 D-Schwabmünchen       11:41.25,0   4:40.35,6  (1620) Urkunde Foto    20,358 ¦  2:18.47 1822.¦ 4:44.03 1686.¦ 6:56.53 1583.¦10:56.03 1595.¦
                Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                      ¦  1:32.58 1807.¦ 1:30.44 1593.¦ 1:34.13 1515.¦ 3:17.40 1632.¦
M1         921. Uecker Bernd           1972 D-Schwaig             10:19.31,9   3:18.42,5   (452) Urkunde Foto    23,049 ¦  2:00.08  769.¦ 4:09.11  767.¦ 6:20.38 1002.¦ 9:43.21  940.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:17.16  643.¦ 1:21.32  838.¦ 1:34.56 1551.¦ 2:45.55  917.¦
M1        1916. Schramm Harald         1964 D-Schwalbach          12:52.48,6   5:51.59,2  (1216) Urkunde Foto    18,478 ¦  2:14.50 1663.¦ 5:15.46 2029.¦ 7:48.19 1984.¦11:47.20 1872.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:32.56 1806.¦ 1:48.31 2057.¦ 1:40.56 1757.¦ 3:19.52 1665.¦
M2         295. Schumacher Hans-Bernd  1957 D-Schwalbach          11:38.22,7   3:53.02,8  (1217) Urkunde Foto    20,447 ¦  2:12.45  276.¦ 4:41.17  297.¦ 6:53.01  270.¦10:48.46  287.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.38  257.¦ 1:29.35  259.¦ 1:31.03  217.¦ 3:10.15  295.¦
M1        1908. Speicher Frank         1968 D-Schwalbach          12:49.55,3   5:49.05,9  (1218) Urkunde Foto    18,547 ¦  2:20.18 1884.¦ 5:16.04 2032.¦ 7:44.47 1969.¦11:49.48 1889.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:35.40 1909.¦ 1:48.48 2061.¦ 1:38.05 1668.¦ 3:22.24 1715.¦
M2         DNF  Hinrichs Peter         1957 D-Schwerin               54.54,0        Oetz  (3744)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1875. Honert Holger          1967 D-Schwerte            12:44.42,1   5:43.52,7  (3760) Urkunde Foto    18,673 ¦  2:13.59 1621.¦ 5:03.41 1933.¦ 7:26.51 1868.¦11:44.19 1857.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.22 1630.¦ 1:38.20 1868.¦ 1:33.58 1508.¦ 3:22.47 1720.¦
AK         640. Kamrath Axel           1977 D-Schwerte            11:21.27,3   4:10.48,0  (3797) Urkunde Foto    20,955 ¦  2:10.30  651.¦ 4:41.53  697.¦ 6:56.14  684.¦10:30.32  626.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.06  605.¦ 1:29.50  657.¦ 1:28.46  583.¦ 2:52.05  530.¦
M1        2003. Holtwick Steffen       1971 D-Schwetzingen        13:34.58,5   6:34.09,1  (1495) Urkunde Foto    17,522 ¦  2:32.59 2095.¦ 5:21.56 2065.¦ 8:03.13 2041.¦12:39.10 2012.¦
                HHHS                                                                                                    ¦  1:48.49 2113.¦ 1:48.11 2052.¦ 1:53.29 2004.¦ 3:39.47 1899.¦
M1         217. Urlichs Daniel         1964 D-Schwetzingen         8:49.21,2   1:48.31,8  (2790) Urkunde Foto    26,976 ¦  1:48.56  216.¦ 3:46.59  214.¦ 5:20.17  138.¦ 8:16.38  225.¦
                RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen                                                                               ¦  1:10.20  228.¦ 1:13.24  161.¦ 1:06.28  118.¦ 2:24.03  377.¦
M1        1864. Seck Joachim           1962 D-Sehnde              12:41.38,1   5:40.48,7  (1690) Urkunde Foto    18,749 ¦  2:23.35 1966.¦ 5:01.57 1921.¦ 7:37.00 1931.¦11:47.00 1868.¦
                TVE Sehnde                                                                                              ¦  1:38.26 1990.¦ 1:41.11 1946.¦ 1:52.15 1986.¦ 3:28.44 1793.¦
AK         723. Betzler Tobias         1976 D-Seitingen-Oberflac  12:05.24,8   4:54.45,5  (1125) Urkunde Foto    19,685 ¦  2:11.09  660.¦ 4:50.57  738.¦ 7:14.47  730.¦11:15.32  713.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:29.14  709.¦ 1:32.14  701.¦ 1:34.53  670.¦ 3:13.37  670.¦
M2         129. Brinkbäumer Jürgen     1957 D-Senden              10:21.49,0   2:36.29,1   (817) Urkunde Foto    22,964 ¦  1:55.43   50.¦ 4:01.52   59.¦ 6:05.53   92.¦ 9:42.39  130.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:14.23   37.¦ 1:19.06   69.¦ 1:27.04  159.¦ 2:56.46  204.¦
AK         283. Ehrmann Sebastian      1990 D-Senden               9:23.30,3   2:12.51,0   (818) Urkunde Foto    25,341 ¦  1:49.04  179.¦ 3:48.19  186.¦ 5:35.42  213.¦ 8:49.07  287.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:09.52  174.¦ 1:14.15  212.¦ 1:14.01  235.¦ 2:38.49  420.¦
AK         715. Fricke Martin          1987 D-Senden              12:01.04,5   4:50.25,2   (819) Urkunde Foto    19,803 ¦  2:02.13  471.¦ 4:26.30  571.¦ 7:25.41  754.¦11:16.51  717.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:24.01  566.¦ 1:32.19  703.¦ 1:51.25  784.¦ 3:12.38  667.¦
M2         DNF  Jacobi Heinz           1954 D-Senden               8:27.19,7  Jaufenpass   (820)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.33  418.¦ 5:21.00  467.¦ 8:27.19  486.¦    ----  ----¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:35.27  389.¦ 1:45.35  454.¦ 2:10.03  485.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         445. Paus Dieter            1953 D-Senden              13:17.54,6   5:32.34,7   (821) Urkunde Foto    17,896 ¦  2:26.02  434.¦ 5:10.25  437.¦ 7:43.04  434.¦12:15.41  440.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:40.15  446.¦ 1:40.17  416.¦ 1:47.36  414.¦ 3:46.49  436.¦
M1         721. Schwarz Volker         1968 D-Senden               9:55.16,4   2:54.27,0   (823) Urkunde Foto    23,988 ¦  1:54.05  436.¦ 4:00.37  529.¦ 6:03.17  698.¦ 9:20.56  745.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:15.18  504.¦ 1:18.57  627.¦ 1:27.47 1156.¦ 2:47.25  960.¦
AK         713. Strauss Christian      1990 D-Senden              12:01.03,1   4:50.23,8   (824) Urkunde Foto    19,804 ¦  1:59.01  388.¦ 4:19.23  506.¦ 6:49.08  646.¦11:16.49  716.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:19.51  457.¦ 1:25.19  544.¦ 1:36.39  697.¦ 3:43.15  768.¦
M1        1620. Paschert Clemens       1962 D-Sendenhorst         11:45.49,4   4:45.00,0  (4029) Urkunde Foto    20,231 ¦  2:27.44 2043.¦ 5:02.09 1922.¦ 7:22.55 1838.¦10:59.58 1617.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.41 2065.¦ 1:39.29 1902.¦ 1:37.49 1662.¦ 3:03.31 1372.¦
M1         766. Kallweit Christian     1961 D-Siegburg            10:00.17,2   2:59.27,8  (2963) Urkunde Foto    23,788 ¦  2:04.39 1055.¦ 4:17.33  998.¦ 6:15.01  900.¦ 9:21.22  748.¦
                BSG Siegburg                                                                                            ¦  1:21.22  987.¦ 1:24.15 1109.¦ 1:22.15  843.¦ 2:29.34  502.¦
AK         496. Schweigerer Christian  1977 D-Siegburg            10:36.21,2   3:25.41,9  (4186) Urkunde Foto    22,440 ¦  1:59.26  401.¦ 4:13.39  446.¦ 6:14.42  447.¦ 9:55.06  507.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.44  396.¦ 1:22.46  472.¦ 1:23.47  474.¦ 2:48.51  498.¦
AK         607. Achenbach Timo         1975 D-Siegen              11:11.06,5   4:00.27,2  (3432) Urkunde Foto    21,278 ¦  2:13.17  699.¦ 4:39.27  679.¦ 6:41.54  611.¦10:25.59  610.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.52  597.¦ 1:29.22  645.¦ 1:24.30  487.¦ 3:01.58  611.¦
AK         438. Gassmann Daniel        1983 D-Siegen              10:11.24,7   3:00.45,4  (1479) Urkunde Foto    23,355 ¦  2:03.32  499.¦ 4:14.03  452.¦ 6:21.42  482.¦ 9:28.56  427.¦
                Gassmann                                                                                                ¦  1:20.24  475.¦ 1:21.36  440.¦ 1:31.49  627.¦ 2:29.30  312.¦
AK         696. Gassmann Tobias        1983 D-Siegen              11:54.19,1   4:43.39,8  (1480) Urkunde Foto    19,991 ¦  2:17.20  740.¦ 4:49.30  735.¦ 7:14.20  728.¦11:07.19  698.¦
                Gassmann                                                                                                ¦  1:33.39  761.¦ 1:34.24  721.¦ 1:47.14  765.¦ 3:17.31  693.¦
M2         221. Gassmann Winfried      1950 D-Siegen              11:07.46,5   3:22.26,6  (1481) Urkunde Foto    21,384 ¦  2:16.33  332.¦ 4:43.53  314.¦ 6:58.28  288.¦10:24.41  226.¦
                Gassmann                                                                                                ¦  1:33.09  354.¦ 1:32.56  323.¦ 1:37.56  323.¦ 2:54.57  191.¦
M1        1358. Janz Steffen           1967 D-Siegen              11:11.08,4   4:10.19,0  (1849) Urkunde Foto    21,277 ¦  2:04.29 1043.¦ 4:20.50 1092.¦ 6:31.29 1186.¦10:26.03 1360.¦
                RSV Osthelden                                                                                           ¦  1:21.02  957.¦ 1:25.56 1254.¦ 1:31.05 1363.¦ 3:15.17 1601.¦
AK         101. Lorsbach Thomas        1983 D-Siegen               8:25.21,1   1:14.41,8  (3914) Urkunde Foto    28,257 ¦  1:45.11  104.¦ 3:42.57  112.¦ 5:16.56   96.¦ 7:52.43  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.42  146.¦ 1:12.21  107.¦ 1:03.41   72.¦ 2:10.35  118.¦
AK         510. Theis Sebastian        1979 D-Siegen              10:38.55,6   3:28.16,3  (1851) Urkunde Foto    22,349 ¦  1:59.15  394.¦ 4:07.28  387.¦ 6:07.43  409.¦ 9:51.41  495.¦
                RSV Osthelden                                                                                           ¦  1:17.09  386.¦ 1:19.12  364.¦ 1:26.22  528.¦ 2:53.06  533.¦
M3          36. Wilhelm Hans-Georg     1947 D-Siegen              11:43.03,8   2:33.42,2  (1483) Urkunde Foto    20,311 ¦  2:22.12   58.¦ 4:58.44   55.¦ 7:17.49   49.¦10:58.44   38.¦
                Gassmann                                                                                                ¦  1:35.12   51.¦ 1:39.32   60.¦ 1:41.52   47.¦ 3:03.04   32.¦
M1         952. Vogg Bernhard          1966 D-Siegertshofen       10:23.33,8   3:22.44,4  (1622) Urkunde Foto    22,900 ¦  1:58.00  652.¦ 4:03.57  618.¦ 6:06.35  743.¦ 9:45.54  976.¦
                Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                      ¦  1:16.21  584.¦ 1:16.37  422.¦ 1:19.18  648.¦ 2:59.22 1288.¦
M1         DNF  Vogg Karl-Heinz        1971 D-Siegertshofen        9:44.02,5 Timmelsjoch  (1623)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.26  919.¦ 4:13.38  890.¦ 6:16.05  918.¦ 9:44.02  955.¦
                Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                      ¦  1:20.53  942.¦ 1:23.28 1026.¦ 1:22.32  854.¦ 2:57.33 1241.¦
M2          74. Daun Carsten           1955 D-Siehdichum           9:49.56,9   2:04.37,0  (1581) Urkunde Foto    24,205 ¦  1:53.47   39.¦ 3:58.01   41.¦ 5:45.30   34.¦ 9:08.27   69.¦
                schlaubetraining                                                                                        ¦  1:15.35   51.¦ 1:18.52   64.¦ 1:19.50   66.¦ 2:56.37  199.¦
M2         291. Oltersdorf Hans-Jochai 1953 D-Siehdichum          11:37.08,3   3:51.48,4  (1584) Urkunde Foto    20,483 ¦  2:12.31  273.¦ 4:40.51  295.¦ 6:55.41  281.¦10:48.57  288.¦
                schlaubetraining                                                                                        ¦  1:30.51  320.¦ 1:31.38  302.¦ 1:35.21  289.¦ 3:07.40  278.¦
M1         212. Ziganke Rainer         1959 D-Singen               8:48.50,6   1:48.01,2  (3040) Urkunde Foto    27,002 ¦  1:49.30  238.¦ 3:49.33  271.¦ 5:31.31  250.¦ 8:15.02  209.¦
                HMC Singen                                                                                              ¦  1:09.35  200.¦ 1:15.08  327.¦ 1:13.57  351.¦ 2:16.07  225.¦
M1        1458. Dinkel Tom             1971 D-Sinn                11:21.52,7   4:21.03,3   (805) Urkunde Foto    20,942 ¦  2:10.50 1443.¦ 4:27.42 1270.¦ 6:50.27 1480.¦10:37.50 1463.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:29.46 1658.¦ 1:27.08 1350.¦ 1:32.17 1425.¦ 3:05.26 1420.¦
M1        1779. Heitel Joachim         1965 D-Sinsheim            12:16.24,4   5:15.35,0  (3132) Urkunde Foto    19,391 ¦  2:29.24 2065.¦ 5:20.03 2052.¦ 7:49.49 1990.¦11:22.18 1760.¦
                Rad AG Friedrich-Hecker-Schule                                                                          ¦  1:39.57 2025.¦ 1:48.53 2062.¦ 1:39.54 1734.¦ 2:48.52 1006.¦
M1         293. Bochenek Peter         1964 D-Sinzing              8:58.57,2   1:58.07,8  (2774) Urkunde Foto    26,495 ¦  1:51.11  296.¦ 3:48.25  245.¦ 5:32.53  264.¦ 8:25.35  291.¦
                RSC Kelheim                                                                                             ¦  1:13.19  370.¦ 1:13.05  146.¦ 1:15.15  414.¦ 2:23.24  361.¦
M1         357. Kämpf Christian        1970 D-Sinzing              9:09.00,6   2:08.11,2  (3199) Urkunde Foto    26,010 ¦  2:02.14  903.¦ 4:09.32  780.¦ 5:52.47  551.¦ 8:36.12  364.¦
                RSC Marktredwitz                                                                                        ¦  1:18.55  772.¦ 1:19.23  671.¦ 1:12.09  283.¦ 2:14.27  191.¦
M1        1492. Bär Christian          1972 D-Solingen            11:27.19,3   4:26.29,9  (1086) Urkunde Foto    20,776 ¦  2:07.41 1263.¦ 4:21.54 1116.¦ 6:34.24 1231.¦10:38.21 1469.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:29.47 1659.¦ 1:25.40 1234.¦ 1:34.41 1541.¦ 3:24.47 1750.¦
M1         232. Hardt Roger            1964 D-Solingen             8:51.14,1   1:50.24,7  (1087) Urkunde Foto    26,880 ¦  1:50.08  255.¦ 3:49.08  254.¦ 5:34.15  280.¦ 8:18.34  240.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:12.07  307.¦ 1:13.24  164.¦ 1:14.22  377.¦ 2:15.00  203.¦
M2          80. Honnef Bernd           1948 D-Solingen             9:54.01,6   2:08.41,7  (1088) Urkunde Foto    24,039 ¦  1:56.27   54.¦ 4:00.17   47.¦ 5:55.51   62.¦ 9:18.14   82.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:17.06   65.¦ 1:17.44   47.¦ 1:21.35   82.¦ 2:49.43  154.¦
M1         DNF  Jacob Andreas          1965 D-Solingen             2:45.55,2   Innsbruck  (1089)         Foto       --- ¦  1:59.26  729.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:21.29  997.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK          42. Knape Jürgen           1976 D-Solingen             7:56.39,1     45.59,8   (185) Urkunde Foto    29,958 ¦  1:45.29  113.¦ 3:37.19   83.¦ 5:06.11   54.¦ 7:25.08   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.20  103.¦ 1:10.10   49.¦ 1:01.03   51.¦ 1:56.10   34.¦
M2         158. Krieg Roland           1954 D-Solingen            10:44.49,3   2:59.29,4  (3858) Urkunde Foto    22,145 ¦  2:06.57  184.¦ 4:24.54  183.¦ 6:30.22  174.¦ 9:59.27  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.58  192.¦ 1:30.44  280.¦ 1:28.17  182.¦ 2:59.26  219.¦
M1         915. Moresco Torsten        1961 D-Solingen            10:18.54,0   3:18.04,6  (3959) Urkunde Foto    23,073 ¦  2:09.01 1336.¦ 4:30.32 1357.¦ 6:26.48 1113.¦ 9:37.39  896.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32 1083.¦ 1:26.43 1315.¦ 1:20.14  707.¦ 2:33.34  613.¦
AK         117. Petscheleit Jörg       1976 D-Solingen             8:30.03,0   1:19.23,7  (1090) Urkunde Foto    27,997 ¦  1:46.45  134.¦ 3:44.54  152.¦ 5:22.58  131.¦ 7:57.50  118.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:08.52  148.¦ 1:12.47  119.¦ 1:08.56  143.¦ 2:09.15  112.¦
M1        1756. Wöhler Peter           1967 D-Solingen            12:09.21,8   5:08.32,4  (3173) Urkunde Foto    19,578 ¦  2:19.04 1840.¦ 4:59.26 1904.¦ 7:30.48 1892.¦11:24.15 1771.¦
                RC Schwalbe 03 eV Solingen                                                                              ¦  1:34.03 1849.¦ 1:45.18 2019.¦ 1:54.43 2019.¦ 3:17.14 1627.¦
M1        1010. Wolko Olaf             1963 D-Sondershausen       10:32.02,2   3:31.12,8  (3301) Urkunde Foto    22,593 ¦  2:07.22 1240.¦ 4:33.28 1429.¦ 6:31.39 1189.¦ 9:49.59 1008.¦
                SV KYFFHÄUSER                                                                                           ¦  1:21.20  980.¦ 1:26.51 1323.¦ 1:19.46  682.¦ 2:38.08  735.¦
AK         765. Rapp Johannes          1982 D-Sonthofen           12:56.38,0   5:45.58,7  (4076) Urkunde Foto    18,387 ¦  2:18.13  746.¦ 5:05.13  775.¦ 7:52.21  784.¦12:10.11  768.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.41  749.¦ 1:43.11  785.¦ 1:54.41  789.¦ 3:34.34  751.¦
M2         110. Heppner Wolfgang       1954 D-Soest               10:12.36,8   2:27.16,9  (1538) Urkunde Foto    23,309 ¦  2:00.22   96.¦ 4:11.02  102.¦ 6:13.47  113.¦ 9:37.33  118.¦
                Panica-Sports-Club                                                                                      ¦  1:17.24   68.¦ 1:23.15  134.¦ 1:27.45  172.¦ 2:45.29  119.¦
AK         563. Hoffmann Andreas       1982 D-Spardorf            10:53.40,5   3:43.01,2  (3751) Urkunde Foto    21,845 ¦  2:04.39  519.¦ 4:15.46  467.¦ 6:23.10  492.¦10:13.37  577.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.25  531.¦ 1:22.26  462.¦ 1:28.11  572.¦ 2:59.42  591.¦
AK         674. Morgandi Giovanni      1976 D-Speyer              11:42.22,5   4:31.43,2   (415) Urkunde Foto    20,331 ¦  2:05.22  533.¦ 4:23.04  536.¦ 6:43.28  616.¦10:55.40  674.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:20.00  463.¦ 1:22.29  463.¦ 1:39.13  720.¦ 3:16.10  687.¦
FM1         61. Habel Bettina          1968 D-Spiegelau           12:24.47,5   4:06.07,4  (1189) Urkunde Foto    19,173 ¦  2:20.13   56.¦ 5:03.00   64.¦ 7:28.34   63.¦11:31.02   63.¦
                Team Rachel                                                                                             ¦  1:34.23   57.¦ 1:39.21   63.¦ 1:37.14   56.¦ 3:21.08   67.¦
AK         173. Sanwald Ralph          1976 D-Spraitbach           8:50.03,2   1:39.23,9  (2768) Urkunde Foto    26,940 ¦  1:47.55  155.¦ 3:46.19  163.¦ 5:25.21  149.¦ 8:15.40  167.¦
                Roadrunners Spraitbach                                                                                  ¦  1:09.30  166.¦ 1:13.24  135.¦ 1:09.56  160.¦ 2:19.17  210.¦
M1         DNF  Pfeiffer Martin        1967 D-Sprendlingen         8:59.33,0 St.Leonhard  (3310)         Foto       --- ¦  2:30.30 2075.¦ 5:23.14 2072.¦ 8:09.49 2056.¦    ----  ----¦
                Taunus-Twisters                                                                                         ¦  1:38.32 1992.¦ 1:47.50 2048.¦ 1:56.25 2026.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1234. Lindenberg Jürgen      1965 D-Sprockhövel         10:56.25,6   3:55.36,2  (3204) Urkunde Foto    21,754 ¦  2:07.32 1254.¦ 4:29.22 1318.¦ 6:50.50 1489.¦10:04.32 1151.¦
                RSC Westfalia Sprockhövel                                                                               ¦  1:21.30  998.¦ 1:29.38 1521.¦ 1:40.27 1747.¦ 2:22.02  334.¦
M1         172. Biebighäuser Michael   1964 D-St. Georgen          8:42.19,1   1:41.29,7   (143) Urkunde Foto    27,339 ¦  1:46.47  135.¦ 3:43.55  128.¦ 5:16.34  105.¦ 8:06.32  160.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:07.53  135.¦ 1:13.38  209.¦ 1:05.39  102.¦ 2:25.35  427.¦
M1        1809. Kaufmann Michael       1963 D-Stadtroda           12:21.54,9   5:21.05,5  (2892) Urkunde Foto    19,247 ¦  2:23.51 1974.¦ 5:13.49 2011.¦ 7:42.33 1957.¦11:28.14 1797.¦
                Videowelt Stadtroda                                                                                     ¦  1:35.52 1916.¦ 1:42.32 1978.¦ 1:38.11 1669.¦ 3:04.06 1384.¦
M1        1415. Hoffmann Werner        1958 D-Steffeln            11:16.28,8   4:15.39,4  (3201) Urkunde Foto    21,109 ¦  2:07.11 1228.¦ 4:31.56 1393.¦ 6:43.40 1386.¦10:32.44 1421.¦
                RSC Schneifel Prüm e.V                                                                                  ¦  1:24.17 1217.¦ 1:30.06 1546.¦ 1:25.27 1026.¦ 3:11.19 1524.¦
AK         578. Niedermann Johannes    1975 D-Stein               10:58.45,1   3:48.05,8  (1364) Urkunde Foto    21,677 ¦  2:03.52  507.¦ 4:27.49  583.¦ 6:45.30  623.¦10:16.11  586.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:22.53  546.¦ 1:30.01  659.¦ 1:32.23  639.¦ 2:44.59  470.¦
M1        1872. Osiander Thomas        1964 D-Stein               12:43.53,9   5:43.04,5  (1944) Urkunde Foto    18,693 ¦  2:20.30 1887.¦ 4:59.36 1905.¦ 7:36.43 1929.¦11:53.38 1902.¦
                FSV Klettermax                                                                                          ¦  1:37.52 1971.¦ 1:38.30 1870.¦ 1:46.14 1883.¦ 3:31.30 1825.¦
M1         774. Krüger Kristian        1969 D-Steinburg           10:01.08,2   3:00.18,8   (926) Urkunde Foto    23,754 ¦  2:02.43  935.¦ 4:10.19  802.¦ 6:13.45  878.¦ 9:27.21  798.¦
                RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                          ¦  1:22.34 1087.¦ 1:19.30  683.¦ 1:29.54 1300.¦ 2:42.31  840.¦
M1        1294. Cope Kenneth           1970 D-Steinenbronn        11:04.23,9   4:03.34,5  (3548) Urkunde Foto    21,493 ¦  2:01.00  825.¦ 4:18.15 1017.¦ 6:24.02 1057.¦10:21.09 1318.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.43  677.¦ 1:23.00  970.¦ 1:24.24  975.¦ 3:10.05 1511.¦
M1        1020. Gröger Armin           1966 D-Steinenbronn        10:33.18,9   3:32.29,5  (3669) Urkunde Foto    22,548 ¦  1:57.51  640.¦ 4:05.07  650.¦ 6:10.44  818.¦ 9:52.34 1034.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.07  791.¦ 1:18.50  623.¦ 1:22.25  847.¦ 3:01.33 1332.¦
AK         177. Dunkel Thomas          1979 D-Steinhagen           8:50.21,7   1:39.42,4  (1270) Urkunde Foto    26,925 ¦  1:47.28  147.¦ 3:45.00  154.¦ 5:21.41  125.¦ 8:14.16  161.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:07.22  124.¦ 1:13.44  174.¦ 1:07.14  113.¦ 2:19.08  207.¦
M1        1705. Spratte-Hotmar Christi 1963 D-Steinhagen          12:00.53,8   5:00.04,4  (3098) Urkunde Foto    19,808 ¦  2:11.10 1465.¦ 4:30.22 1351.¦ 6:43.04 1372.¦11:14.34 1708.¦
                Mountainrush                                                                                            ¦  1:24.41 1254.¦ 1:26.56 1327.¦ 1:29.21 1255.¦ 3:51.37 1967.¦
M1        1843. Werner Wolfgang        1968 D-Steinhagen          12:33.01,7   5:32.12,3  (2991) Urkunde Foto    18,963 ¦  2:34.18 2104.¦ 5:15.12 2026.¦ 7:36.17 1924.¦11:38.11 1834.¦
                Die Bielefelder Steine                                                                                  ¦  1:47.12 2105.¦ 1:45.04 2017.¦ 1:34.52 1549.¦ 3:24.27 1746.¦
M1        1102. Dworaczek Dieter       1958 D-Steinheim           10:43.51,2   3:43.01,8  (3582) Urkunde Foto    22,178 ¦  2:05.51 1150.¦ 4:21.40 1109.¦ 6:25.42 1083.¦ 9:56.23 1076.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.19 1219.¦ 1:23.13  992.¦ 1:24.47  992.¦ 2:43.49  864.¦
M1         791. Zimmermann Bernhard    1958 D-Steißlingen         10:03.15,1   3:02.25,7  (4404) Urkunde Foto    23,671 ¦  1:59.16  717.¦ 4:08.38  748.¦ 6:06.48  749.¦ 9:27.40  802.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.58  953.¦ 1:21.40  850.¦ 1:25.52 1063.¦ 2:50.29 1044.¦
M1         688. Lercher Karl           1958 D-Stemwede             9:52.01,5   2:51.12,1  (3200) Urkunde Foto    24,120 ¦  2:03.28  985.¦ 4:11.53  844.¦ 6:09.51  802.¦ 9:17.51  704.¦
                RSC Niedermehnen                                                                                        ¦  1:24.29 1234.¦ 1:20.08  740.¦ 1:23.33  924.¦ 2:36.14  692.¦
AK         445. Bruns Simon            1987 D-Stephanskirchen     10:13.19,8   3:02.40,5  (1501) Urkunde Foto    23,282 ¦  2:04.07  509.¦ 4:21.20  519.¦ 6:28.33  531.¦ 9:35.52  447.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.56  548.¦ 1:26.40  587.¦ 1:23.06  460.¦ 2:28.38  304.¦
M1        1066. Hoose Lothar           1968 D-Stephanskirchen     10:38.44,5   3:37.55,1  (3229) Urkunde Foto    22,356 ¦  2:03.24  981.¦ 4:17.35 1002.¦ 6:28.33 1133.¦ 9:55.07 1063.¦
                RSV Rosenheim                                                                                           ¦  1:22.15 1055.¦ 1:25.03 1185.¦ 1:27.48 1160.¦ 2:47.52  979.¦
M1         604. Fritz Michael          1970 D-Stockach             9:43.04,1   2:42.14,7  (2855) Urkunde Foto    24,491 ¦  1:54.09  441.¦ 3:54.09  351.¦ 5:53.39  561.¦ 9:06.24  601.¦
                Team Rose 2008                                                                                          ¦  1:14.53  473.¦ 1:14.06  275.¦ 1:20.30  728.¦ 2:32.24  574.¦
M1        1296. Kramer Christian       1964 D-Stockach            11:04.27,2   4:03.37,8  (3848) Urkunde Foto    21,491 ¦  2:06.05 1166.¦ 4:20.09 1071.¦ 6:35.23 1243.¦10:20.51 1311.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.07 1470.¦ 1:25.39 1232.¦ 1:38.51 1695.¦ 3:13.36 1578.¦
M1         107. Kühnel Christian       1964 D-Stockdorf            8:24.44,2   1:23.54,8   (240) Urkunde Foto    28,291 ¦  1:45.04   96.¦ 3:42.04  100.¦ 5:17.29  111.¦ 7:53.43  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.00   91.¦ 1:13.26  169.¦ 1:07.06  126.¦ 2:08.42  119.¦
AK         698. Hansen Marco           1976 D-Stolberg            11:54.35,1   4:43.55,8  (1789) Urkunde Foto    19,983 ¦  2:29.46  804.¦ 5:04.22  772.¦ 7:24.41  752.¦11:11.17  705.¦
                IBC DIMB Racing Team                                                                                    ¦  1:43.40  812.¦ 1:37.35  744.¦ 1:37.40  707.¦ 3:13.30  669.¦
M2         120. Schuhmann Rainer       1950 D-Struppen            10:16.55,5   2:31.35,6  (4176) Urkunde Foto    23,147 ¦  2:08.23  208.¦ 4:22.20  166.¦ 6:23.11  147.¦ 9:37.09  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.33  276.¦ 1:22.53  128.¦ 1:26.17  145.¦ 2:39.12   93.¦
M1        1508. Wiedorfer Hans-Peter   1959 D-Stubenberg          11:30.25,5   4:29.36,1  (1302) Urkunde Foto    20,682 ¦  2:05.47 1144.¦ 4:26.39 1248.¦ 6:48.47 1456.¦10:47.24 1529.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:22.53 1116.¦ 1:24.45 1154.¦ 1:33.22 1483.¦ 3:13.03 1561.¦
M1        1392. Hettler Andreas        1960 D-Stuhr               11:14.58,9   4:14.09,5  (3740) Urkunde Foto    21,156 ¦  2:09.01 1335.¦ 4:36.52 1506.¦ 6:43.28 1381.¦10:31.42 1414.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.09  965.¦ 1:28.10 1425.¦ 1:23.18  911.¦ 3:09.21 1500.¦
M1        1984. Bücheler Jürgen        1958 D-Stuttgart           13:22.09,1   6:21.19,7   (555) Urkunde Foto    17,802 ¦  2:27.21 2033.¦ 5:19.31 2049.¦ 8:03.20 2042.¦12:30.33 1997.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:43.14 2074.¦ 1:48.21 2056.¦ 1:48.35 1932.¦ 3:42.52 1917.¦
M1        1924. Findeisen Rolf         1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.06,4   5:54.17,0  (3617) Urkunde Foto    18,423 ¦  2:25.35 2007.¦ 5:27.01 2083.¦ 7:55.19 2017.¦12:00.00 1922.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.25 1958.¦ 1:46.25 2034.¦ 1:41.25 1768.¦ 3:28.24 1791.¦
M3         DNF  Haas Klaus             1947 D-Stuttgart            8:08.54,8 St.Leonhard   (556)         Foto       --- ¦  2:16.52   40.¦ 4:47.30   43.¦ 7:25.39   53.¦    ----  ----¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.33   39.¦ 1:33.10   42.¦ 1:55.28   76.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         350. Hänel Mathias          1980 D-Stuttgart            9:41.51,2   2:31.11,9   (536) Urkunde Foto    24,542 ¦  1:58.13  372.¦ 4:07.37  391.¦ 6:00.43  370.¦ 9:07.34  357.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:18.43  421.¦ 1:21.32  436.¦ 1:18.14  341.¦ 2:36.19  389.¦
AK         392. Harwardt Fridtjof      1981 D-Stuttgart            9:53.42,2   2:43.02,9  (3038) Urkunde Foto    24,052 ¦  1:53.21  266.¦ 3:54.18  249.¦ 5:51.13  313.¦ 9:16.45  385.¦
                HBI                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.11  201.¦ 1:14.03  200.¦ 1:21.30  418.¦ 2:55.00  558.¦
AK         164. Harwardt Hagen         1986 D-Stuttgart            8:49.02,5   1:38.23,2  (3705) Urkunde Foto    26,992 ¦  1:50.55  214.¦ 3:52.33  227.¦ 5:27.33  164.¦ 8:16.27  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.45  147.¦ 1:14.56  238.¦ 1:05.34   92.¦ 2:19.48  216.¦
M1         885. Hochholzer Gerhard     1964 D-Stuttgart           10:15.05,4   3:14.16,0  (3747) Urkunde Foto    23,216 ¦  1:52.31  370.¦ 3:56.50  439.¦ 5:50.43  521.¦ 9:29.44  819.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.03  306.¦ 1:17.04  485.¦ 1:19.12  636.¦ 3:08.20 1476.¦
FM2          6. Hofmann Christa        1956 D-Stuttgart           12:21.31,9   1:38.24,1  (2868) Urkunde Foto    19,257 ¦  2:24.13    8.¦ 4:55.53    5.¦ 7:27.59    7.¦11:29.47    6.¦
                Traumradler                                                                                             ¦  1:35.52    5.¦ 1:34.31    4.¦ 1:46.27    7.¦ 3:12.51    4.¦
M1        1316. Keil Andreas           1958 D-Stuttgart           11:06.06,4   4:05.17,0   (388) Urkunde Foto    21,438 ¦  2:16.01 1710.¦ 4:38.33 1547.¦ 6:49.11 1465.¦10:21.05 1315.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:25.30 1321.¦ 1:23.47 1058.¦ 1:19.24  660.¦ 2:43.22  859.¦
M1        1230. Liebemann Karl-Heinz   1963 D-Stuttgart           10:56.10,4   3:55.21,0  (1852) Urkunde Foto    21,762 ¦  2:03.00  960.¦ 4:12.36  862.¦ 6:17.56  964.¦10:14.06 1253.¦
                RSV Vaihingen                                                                                           ¦  1:21.17  977.¦ 1:20.21  771.¦ 1:29.08 1239.¦ 3:17.34 1630.¦
AK         482. Marte Michael          1975 D-Stuttgart           10:28.14,8   3:17.35,5  (3406) Urkunde Foto    22,729 ¦  2:00.08  426.¦ 4:09.14  408.¦ 6:10.34  423.¦ 9:40.32  460.¦
                VfL Wangen                                                                                              ¦  1:18.47  427.¦ 1:18.30  347.¦ 1:22.24  439.¦ 2:44.18  464.¦
FM1        DNF  Moevius Regine         1961 D-Stuttgart            3:41.27,6   Innsbruck  (1853)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.35   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Vaihingen                                                                                           ¦  1:48.27   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         73. Müller Sandra          1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.07,5   4:36.27,4  (3974) Urkunde Foto    18,422 ¦  2:25.40   72.¦ 5:27.23   80.¦ 7:56.39   79.¦12:00.01   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.30   69.¦ 1:46.52   80.¦ 1:42.45   65.¦ 3:28.25   74.¦
AK         472. Niewerth Sandrino      1975 D-Stuttgart           10:24.33,6   3:13.54,3  (3990) Urkunde Foto    22,864 ¦  2:01.33  455.¦ 4:18.18  493.¦ 6:22.20  489.¦ 9:47.03  478.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.40  417.¦ 1:21.45  446.¦ 1:19.59  381.¦ 2:36.21  390.¦
M2         403. Öhler Werner           1957 D-Stuttgart           12:48.22,2   5:03.02,3   (560) Urkunde Foto    18,584 ¦  2:25.28  428.¦ 5:06.55  430.¦ 7:32.57  404.¦12:00.15  418.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:40.53  453.¦ 1:39.03  403.¦ 1:41.32  366.¦ 3:37.40  421.¦
M2          82. Siebertz Stefan        1956 D-Stuttgart            9:55.19,8   2:09.59,9   (664) Urkunde Foto    23,986 ¦  1:53.50   40.¦ 4:00.24   48.¦ 5:57.58   66.¦ 9:16.18   80.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:15.23   45.¦ 1:19.30   78.¦ 1:21.02   76.¦ 2:41.43  102.¦
M1         780. Tuntukas Fotios        1960 D-Stuttgart           10:02.07,1   3:01.17,7   (563) Urkunde Foto    23,716 ¦  2:05.30 1119.¦ 4:22.51 1144.¦ 6:20.16  995.¦ 9:25.28  781.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:23.24 1160.¦ 1:22.58  966.¦ 1:21.40  808.¦ 2:33.20  606.¦
M1        1012. Veigel Arndt           1970 D-Stuttgart           10:32.22,5   3:31.33,1  (4306) Urkunde Foto    22,581 ¦  2:11.29 1479.¦ 4:36.53 1507.¦ 6:33.11 1210.¦ 9:50.50 1019.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.28 1069.¦ 1:26.59 1334.¦ 1:15.48  442.¦ 2:36.44  702.¦
M2         117. Vorsatz Matthias       1952 D-Stuttgart           10:14.46,9   2:29.27,0   (565) Urkunde Foto    23,227 ¦  2:03.17  129.¦ 4:15.53  123.¦ 6:17.16  120.¦ 9:37.26  117.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:22.48  151.¦ 1:24.42  161.¦ 1:26.25  150.¦ 2:47.58  136.¦
M2         366. Zierer Stephan         1957 D-Stuttgart           12:16.08,6   4:30.48,7  (1854) Urkunde Foto    19,398 ¦  2:24.20  423.¦ 5:03.33  413.¦ 7:30.23  396.¦11:27.12  370.¦
                RSV Vaihingen                                                                                           ¦  1:38.47  428.¦ 1:39.04  404.¦ 1:40.55  358.¦ 3:11.09  299.¦
M1         513. Faulstich Lutz         1963 D-Suhl                 9:31.10,9   2:30.21,5  (1567) Urkunde Foto    25,000 ¦  1:57.35  617.¦ 4:02.42  591.¦ 5:57.26  624.¦ 8:57.44  532.¦
                RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                    ¦  1:18.51  768.¦ 1:16.50  454.¦ 1:19.30  665.¦ 2:28.48  489.¦
AK         403. Stark Frank            1974 D-Suhl                 9:56.19,5   2:45.40,2  (1568) Urkunde Foto    23,946 ¦  1:57.37  356.¦ 4:02.45  337.¦ 6:05.56  398.¦ 9:22.49  407.¦
                RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                    ¦  1:19.03  434.¦ 1:16.51  286.¦ 1:28.00  564.¦ 2:43.35  460.¦
M1        1112. Stemm Uwe              1971 D-Suhl                10:44.31,9   3:43.42,5  (1569) Urkunde Foto    22,155 ¦  1:57.35  616.¦ 4:05.01  648.¦ 6:14.49  893.¦10:01.42 1121.¦
                RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                    ¦  1:18.51  770.¦ 1:19.09  641.¦ 1:32.37 1441.¦ 3:00.16 1305.¦
M2         374. Weinberger Rolf        1952 D-Suhl                12:21.01,8   4:35.41,9  (1570) Urkunde Foto    19,270 ¦  2:09.16  221.¦ 4:35.10  255.¦ 7:05.29  317.¦11:35.32  384.¦
                RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                    ¦  1:29.20  286.¦ 1:36.31  376.¦ 1:48.34  425.¦ 3:50.56  443.¦
M1         DNF  Schneider Martin       1966 D-Sulzbach-Laufen      9:13.05,3 St.Leonhard  (1213)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.45 1821.¦ 5:46.43 2124.¦ 8:14.11 2066.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:38.52 1999.¦ 2:09.01 2129.¦ 1:45.42 1872.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1685. Knopp Ralf             1965 D-Sulzemoos           11:56.06,5   4:55.17,1  (1910) Urkunde Foto    19,941 ¦  2:04.51 1075.¦ 4:24.49 1203.¦ 6:37.25 1285.¦11:10.20 1689.¦
                Berliner Luft                                                                                           ¦  1:21.52 1029.¦ 1:26.07 1268.¦ 1:30.18 1322.¦ 3:46.51 1943.¦
AK         284. Eckert Rico            1976 D-Sulzfeld             9:23.33,7   2:12.54,4  (1347) Urkunde Foto    25,338 ¦  1:57.01  349.¦ 4:06.07  371.¦ 5:56.47  346.¦ 8:49.26  290.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:15.34  333.¦ 1:18.41  350.¦ 1:14.50  254.¦ 2:19.26  212.¦
M1          31. Hartmann Heinrich      1961 D-Sünching             8:00.35,2     59.45,8  (1335) Urkunde Foto    29,713 ¦  1:43.20   60.¦ 3:35.35   31.¦ 5:09.35   58.¦ 7:28.54   31.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:05.10   64.¦ 1:10.01   25.¦ 1:05.45  103.¦ 1:54.46   25.¦
AK         336. Maiterth Elias         1990 D-Sünching             9:37.46,0   2:27.06,7  (1336) Urkunde Foto    24,715 ¦  1:55.05  303.¦ 3:56.52  284.¦ 5:47.58  293.¦ 8:59.05  325.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:15.56  344.¦ 1:14.26  222.¦ 1:05.41   95.¦ 2:31.28  334.¦
M1         505. Maiterth Friedrich     1960 D-Sünching             9:29.22,3   2:28.32,9  (1337) Urkunde Foto    25,080 ¦  1:54.47  473.¦ 3:56.45  437.¦ 5:47.58  480.¦ 8:52.40  483.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:15.08  492.¦ 1:16.38  424.¦ 1:17.47  545.¦ 2:31.16  543.¦
M1         976. Spindler Stefan        1966 D-Sünching            10:26.35,1   3:25.45,7  (1338) Urkunde Foto    22,790 ¦  2:04.51 1076.¦ 4:18.36 1025.¦ 6:23.27 1045.¦ 9:43.04  937.¦
                RSF Sünching                                                                                            ¦  1:25.22 1309.¦ 1:24.49 1164.¦ 1:28.02 1172.¦ 2:45.07  900.¦
M1        1053. Dangelmaier Matthias   1962 D-Süßen               10:37.13,9   3:36.24,5  (3551) Urkunde Foto    22,409 ¦  2:02.43  935.¦ 4:11.01  822.¦ 6:07.17  762.¦ 9:54.11 1051.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.07  872.¦ 1:19.30  681.¦ 1:18.32  597.¦ 3:11.36 1534.¦
M1        1034. Krings Klaus           1962 D-Swisttal            10:34.33,2   3:33.43,8  (3859) Urkunde Foto    22,504 ¦  1:58.16  671.¦ 4:09.14  769.¦ 6:22.46 1035.¦ 9:55.45 1067.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.18  650.¦ 1:21.52  867.¦ 1:23.52  950.¦ 2:51.33 1081.¦
AK         197. Reiferscheid Frank     1974 D-Swisttal             8:55.27,4   1:44.48,1   (244) Urkunde Foto    26,668 ¦  1:49.33  188.¦ 3:49.32  198.¦ 5:32.40  195.¦ 8:21.25  195.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:09.17  161.¦ 1:14.08  208.¦ 1:12.16  209.¦ 2:17.01  184.¦
M1         281. Trennheuser Paul       1958 D-Syrgenstein          8:58.01,1   1:57.11,7  (4284) Urkunde Foto    26,541 ¦  1:55.45  527.¦ 3:55.54  401.¦ 5:39.51  352.¦ 8:24.08  281.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.56  621.¦ 1:16.00  362.¦ 1:12.46  314.¦ 2:13.46  185.¦
AK         DNF  Hudimast Christian     1974 D-Talheim                41.55,5        Oetz  (1128)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Klein Thomas           1964 D-Tamm                 9:13.12,7 St.Leonhard  (1587)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.00 2122.¦ 5:41.07 2115.¦ 8:32.12 2084.¦    ----  ----¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:52.58 2132.¦ 2:00.05 2115.¦ 2:03.29 2065.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         745. Königseder Rudolf      1960 D-Tann                 9:58.06,4   2:57.17,0  (3257) Urkunde Foto    23,875 ¦  1:56.27  560.¦ 4:00.16  521.¦ 6:00.25  660.¦ 9:22.27  757.¦
                SC Langeneck                                                                                            ¦  1:17.31  663.¦ 1:16.00  361.¦ 1:23.09  901.¦ 2:46.42  939.¦
M1         DNF  Frey Ludwig            1961 D-Tännesberg           8:34.06,7 St.Leonhard  (3150)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.52 1999.¦ 5:14.50 2023.¦ 7:37.04 1932.¦    ----  ----¦
                RAN Tännesberg                                                                                          ¦  1:39.47 2019.¦ 1:51.41 2078.¦ 1:46.05 1880.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         558. Müller Stefan          1965 D-Taunusstein          9:36.51,3   2:36.01,9  (1819) Urkunde Foto    24,754 ¦  1:57.13  601.¦ 4:01.36  559.¦ 5:55.13  590.¦ 9:01.15  560.¦
                Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                   ¦  1:18.21  726.¦ 1:17.49  550.¦ 1:24.43  989.¦ 2:39.04  755.¦
AK         532. Lehme Bernd            1982 D-Templin             10:45.51,0   3:35.11,7  (1223) Urkunde Foto    22,110 ¦  2:01.03  446.¦ 4:18.11  491.¦ 6:24.29  501.¦10:02.09  534.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:19.30  446.¦ 1:24.09  516.¦ 1:21.56  428.¦ 2:54.24  551.¦
M1         121. Buchstaller Fritz      1961 D-Thalmässing          8:28.30,6   1:27.41,2   (136) Urkunde Foto    28,082 ¦  1:47.19  157.¦ 3:45.18  185.¦ 5:18.08  117.¦ 7:54.11  116.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:07.47  130.¦ 1:13.59  262.¦ 1:06.18  115.¦ 2:10.39  146.¦
M1         256. Leitner Rudolf         1964 D-Thalmässing          8:54.29,9   1:53.40,5   (829) Urkunde Foto    26,716 ¦  1:47.54  178.¦ 3:45.19  186.¦ 5:26.45  197.¦ 8:21.08  256.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:08.02  140.¦ 1:13.59  261.¦ 1:14.52  393.¦ 2:28.20  479.¦
M1         531. Schreyer Bernhard      1966 D-Thalmässing          9:34.11,2   2:33.21,8   (836) Urkunde Foto    24,869 ¦  1:49.39  244.¦ 3:48.12  242.¦ 5:35.19  299.¦ 8:59.10  542.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                               ¦  1:11.08  267.¦ 1:13.29  176.¦ 1:15.54  446.¦ 2:53.27 1134.¦
M1          55. Steiner Jürgen         1962 D-Tirschenreuth        8:09.05,0   1:08.15,6    (51) Urkunde Foto    29,197 ¦  1:46.59  145.¦ 3:46.05  194.¦ 5:15.58  101.¦ 7:37.28   57.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:06.15   97.¦ 1:12.15  106.¦ 1:01.14   38.¦ 1:55.57   29.¦
M3           6. Biehler Kurt           1947 D-Todtmoos             9:59.11,8     49.50,2  (1859) Urkunde Foto    23,831 ¦  2:05.27   15.¦ 4:20.13   14.¦ 6:16.31   10.¦ 9:23.39    7.¦
                SC Todtmoos                                                                                             ¦  1:25.56   20.¦ 1:27.16   24.¦ 1:25.02    9.¦ 2:34.03    6.¦
M3          24. Bühler Gerhard         1946 D-Todtmoos            10:58.44,8   1:49.23,2  (1860) Urkunde Foto    21,677 ¦  2:08.01   24.¦ 4:27.49   24.¦ 6:37.40   23.¦10:14.08   23.¦
                SC Todtmoos                                                                                             ¦  1:28.33   28.¦ 1:29.04   30.¦ 1:31.30   24.¦ 2:58.58   29.¦
M1        1666. Piechota Ulf           1958 D-Torgau              11:52.58,9   4:52.09,5  (2811) Urkunde Foto    20,028 ¦  2:11.53 1502.¦ 4:44.38 1698.¦ 7:12.16 1748.¦11:09.56 1684.¦
                Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okvilla                                                                          ¦  1:28.23 1561.¦ 1:36.32 1820.¦ 1:43.10 1810.¦ 3:18.32 1644.¦
M1         143. Winzenbacher Franz     1966 D-Traunwalchen         8:35.06,8   1:34.17,4  (4375) Urkunde Foto    27,722 ¦  1:44.41   82.¦ 3:41.54   97.¦ 5:16.22  104.¦ 8:03.10  151.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.51  107.¦ 1:13.52  242.¦ 1:07.45  136.¦ 2:20.42  310.¦
M1         646. Heindel Klaus          1964 D-Trautskirchen        9:47.16,9   2:46.27,5  (3053) Urkunde Foto    24,315 ¦  1:57.47  634.¦ 4:06.43  700.¦ 6:02.27  682.¦ 9:12.52  661.¦
                Kangaroo Squash Team                                                                                    ¦  1:17.00  625.¦ 1:20.33  789.¦ 1:19.15  642.¦ 2:35.11  668.¦
AK         DNF  Hoffmann Peter         1975 D-Triebes              9:01.33,6 St.Leonhard  (3752)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.25  809.¦ 5:37.05  808.¦ 8:22.43  798.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.42  813.¦ 1:54.20  803.¦ 2:03.38  801.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         434. Butz Raimund           1951 D-Trier               13:06.45,1   5:21.25,2  (1820) Urkunde Foto    18,150 ¦  2:29.59  472.¦ 5:18.48  462.¦ 7:48.59  442.¦12:07.54  428.¦
                Radab.Trier                                                                                             ¦  1:40.50  452.¦ 1:44.47  450.¦ 1:45.35  404.¦ 3:42.16  429.¦
M1        1733. Hilgenfeldt Wolfgang   1970 D-Trier               12:05.12,7   5:04.23,3  (1924) Urkunde Foto    19,690 ¦  2:07.53 1276.¦ 4:43.29 1674.¦ 7:11.33 1742.¦11:17.43 1728.¦
                de Winkel TR                                                                                            ¦  1:27.48 1514.¦ 1:38.49 1880.¦ 1:37.39 1655.¦ 3:18.50 1647.¦
M2         441. Hügle Bernhard         1955 D-Trier               13:15.37,4   5:30.17,5  (1821) Urkunde Foto    17,948 ¦  2:30.56  476.¦ 5:28.13  479.¦ 8:17.00  475.¦12:24.16  454.¦
                Radab.Trier                                                                                             ¦  1:41.45  459.¦ 1:46.44  460.¦ 1:59.02  471.¦ 3:29.51  393.¦
M1        1986. Maxheim Willi          1961 D-Trier               13:23.59,2   6:23.09,8  (1228) Urkunde Foto    17,761 ¦  2:12.28 1538.¦ 4:35.32 1481.¦ 6:55.35 1563.¦12:33.10 2003.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:30.47 1711.¦ 1:30.06 1548.¦ 1:38.48 1691.¦ 4:56.22 2013.¦
M1         190. Rhein Ralf             1965 D-Trier                8:45.53,1   1:45.03,7  (1230) Urkunde Foto    27,154 ¦  1:46.43  133.¦ 3:45.57  192.¦ 5:28.01  210.¦ 8:13.07  190.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:09.40  202.¦ 1:13.36  202.¦ 1:12.31  303.¦ 2:19.18  287.¦
M1        1056. Schenk Patrick         1965 D-Trier               10:37.32,4   3:36.43,0  (1231) Urkunde Foto    22,398 ¦  1:59.19  722.¦ 4:10.41  810.¦ 6:17.13  937.¦ 9:58.50 1095.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:21.36 1009.¦ 1:22.44  944.¦ 1:31.24 1382.¦ 3:05.20 1415.¦
M2         430. Schwarz Werner         1955 D-Trier               13:05.44,8   5:20.24,9  (1822) Urkunde Foto    18,173 ¦  2:27.42  449.¦ 5:30.57  482.¦ 8:08.38  466.¦12:13.34  436.¦
                Radab.Trier                                                                                             ¦  1:38.32  421.¦ 1:47.58  468.¦ 1:50.20  434.¦ 3:22.45  370.¦
AK         721. Welsch Christian       1974 D-Trier               12:05.12,8   4:54.33,5  (1925) Urkunde Foto    19,690 ¦  2:07.53  594.¦ 4:43.54  709.¦ 7:11.22  724.¦11:17.43  719.¦
                de Winkel TR                                                                                            ¦  1:27.47  675.¦ 1:39.14  761.¦ 1:37.27  702.¦ 3:18.49  699.¦
M1         DNF  Wilcken Mario          1964 D-Trier                6:19.38,0     Gasteig  (1233)         Foto       --- ¦  2:30.06 2072.¦ 5:23.47 2077.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:45.41 2095.¦ 1:59.49 2113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1133. Achhammer Stefan       1965 D-Triftern            10:46.29,2   3:45.39,8  (3434) Urkunde Foto    22,088 ¦  2:04.15 1027.¦ 4:19.52 1063.¦ 6:24.28 1063.¦10:03.30 1143.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.19 1150.¦ 1:23.02  975.¦ 1:24.56 1001.¦ 3:01.25 1327.¦
M2         124. Bez Manfred            1953 D-Trochtelfingen      10:19.27,5   2:34.07,6   (871) Urkunde Foto    23,052 ¦  2:05.55  168.¦ 4:15.40  120.¦ 6:18.56  125.¦ 9:42.55  131.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:25.27  206.¦ 1:20.54  102.¦ 1:27.15  161.¦ 2:50.05  157.¦
M2          66. Wahl Hans              1950 D-Trochtelfingen       9:43.49,0   1:58.29,1   (879) Urkunde Foto    24,459 ¦  2:01.35  107.¦ 4:13.27  110.¦ 6:03.52   86.¦ 9:08.20   68.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:18.02   77.¦ 1:21.05  108.¦ 1:16.25   40.¦ 2:35.26   72.¦
M1         207. Wahl Markus            1972 D-Trochtelfingen       8:48.05,0   1:47.15,6   (880) Urkunde Foto    27,041 ¦  1:52.29  369.¦ 3:50.12  277.¦ 5:32.31  261.¦ 8:15.26  211.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:13.17  369.¦ 1:13.55  250.¦ 1:11.33  255.¦ 2:15.29  212.¦
M1        1926. Döbelt Karsten         1969 D-Trossin             12:55.29,9   5:54.40,5  (1941) Urkunde Foto    18,413 ¦  2:11.37 1485.¦ 4:46.02 1727.¦ 7:40.37 1945.¦12:07.16 1941.¦
                FSV Eilenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:30.23 1699.¦ 1:40.30 1928.¦ 1:52.36 1991.¦ 3:39.04 1893.¦
M2         356. Brandl Josef           1950 D-Trostberg           12:08.27,0   4:23.07,1  (3514) Urkunde Foto    19,603 ¦  2:19.45  374.¦ 4:53.48  375.¦ 7:18.05  360.¦11:24.25  365.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.35  423.¦ 1:37.12  386.¦ 1:42.29  377.¦ 3:28.00  381.¦
M1         972. Fenzke Georg           1965 D-Tübingen            10:26.03,4   3:25.14,0   (654) Urkunde Foto    22,809 ¦  2:07.34 1256.¦ 4:27.23 1267.¦ 6:27.18 1120.¦ 9:45.07  969.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:20.09  875.¦ 1:25.26 1211.¦ 1:24.48  993.¦ 2:47.25  962.¦
M2         100. Greif Klaus            1953 D-Tübingen            10:07.33,2   2:22.13,3   (656) Urkunde Foto    23,504 ¦  2:06.09  171.¦ 4:22.58  173.¦ 6:19.55  130.¦ 9:31.20  101.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:23.21  163.¦ 1:24.18  155.¦ 1:22.33   92.¦ 2:31.16   52.¦
AK         588. Hahn Thorsten          1980 D-Tübingen            11:01.50,8   3:51.11,5  (1399) Urkunde Foto    21,575 ¦  2:11.14  665.¦ 4:33.34  652.¦ 6:37.45  593.¦10:22.33  601.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:26.48  656.¦ 1:23.08  481.¦ 1:24.53  493.¦ 3:05.15  630.¦
M1         784. Hähnle Reiner          1961 D-Tübingen            10:02.25,0   3:01.35,6   (657) Urkunde Foto    23,704 ¦  1:52.46  382.¦ 3:58.57  490.¦ 5:57.19  623.¦ 9:26.41  791.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:13.41  393.¦ 1:18.03  562.¦ 1:26.23 1082.¦ 2:54.20 1161.¦
M1        1264. Hipp Michael           1970 D-Tübingen            11:00.30,3   3:59.40,9  (1494) Urkunde Foto    21,619 ¦  2:05.35 1125.¦ 4:23.00 1151.¦ 6:36.27 1263.¦10:20.03 1304.¦
                HHHS                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.04 1282.¦ 1:30.31 1574.¦ 1:33.28 1485.¦ 3:16.06 1613.¦
AK         535. Huber Armin            1973 D-Tübingen            10:46.03,1   3:35.23,8   (658) Urkunde Foto    22,103 ¦  2:05.15  530.¦ 4:24.38  553.¦ 6:25.18  507.¦ 9:58.54  524.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:18.45  425.¦ 1:25.51  558.¦ 1:21.14  414.¦ 2:54.33  552.¦
FAK          8. Petersen Karen         1973 D-Tübingen            10:07.41,3   1:49.00,8   (661) Urkunde Foto    23,498 ¦  2:06.13   10.¦ 4:22.59   11.¦ 6:20.03    9.¦ 9:31.22    8.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:23.25    8.¦ 1:24.19   13.¦ 1:22.42    9.¦ 2:31.18    7.¦
FAK         32. Preyer Miriam          1977 D-Tübingen            11:24.40,1   3:05.59,6   (662) Urkunde Foto    20,856 ¦  2:14.25   28.¦ 4:41.38   30.¦ 6:57.22   30.¦10:41.04   32.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:31.41   30.¦ 1:31.57   29.¦ 1:37.07   37.¦ 3:09.02   37.¦
M1        1332. Schiller Andreas       1965 D-Tübingen            11:08.19,9   4:07.30,5   (663) Urkunde Foto    21,366 ¦  2:16.28 1728.¦ 4:46.34 1735.¦ 6:59.30 1612.¦10:27.13 1372.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:31.44 1751.¦ 1:33.31 1735.¦ 1:32.52 1455.¦ 2:49.37 1028.¦
AK         159. Warias Steffen         1985 D-Tübingen             8:47.02,1   1:36.22,8   (667) Urkunde Foto    27,094 ¦  1:50.18  198.¦ 3:50.28  205.¦ 5:34.17  204.¦ 8:15.06  165.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:11.52  211.¦ 1:14.24  221.¦ 1:11.18  190.¦ 2:12.27  136.¦
M1        1669. Thiel Jörg             1969 D-Überherrn           11:53.18,0   4:52.28,6  (1644) Urkunde Foto    20,019 ¦  2:18.04 1801.¦ 4:53.08 1832.¦ 7:17.31 1794.¦11:10.17 1688.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:32.19 1773.¦ 1:36.12 1811.¦ 1:40.49 1755.¦ 3:13.54 1585.¦
AK         453. Müller Michael         1975 D-Uelsen              10:16.56,2   3:06.16,9   (989) Urkunde Foto    23,146 ¦  1:54.15  290.¦ 3:56.05  272.¦ 6:02.46  383.¦ 9:39.28  458.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:16.05  351.¦ 1:14.49  233.¦ 1:32.17  637.¦ 3:01.12  606.¦
M2         397. Kobiolka Marian        1948 D-Uetersen            12:43.24,9   4:58.05,0  (1784) Urkunde Foto    18,705 ¦  2:19.38  372.¦ 4:49.24  347.¦ 7:07.55  330.¦11:45.58  395.¦
                Flachlandtiroler                                                                                        ¦  1:36.06  395.¦ 1:33.30  334.¦ 1:40.43  355.¦ 3:59.48  452.¦
M1         DNF  Baum Frank             1959 D-Uetze                4:04.25,0     Brenner  (3459)         Foto       --- ¦  1:59.38  739.¦ 4:04.25  629.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.55  773.¦ 1:20.18  764.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         714. Gilke Rico             1970 D-Uetze                9:54.42,9   2:53.53,5  (3651) Urkunde Foto    24,011 ¦  1:48.49  210.¦ 3:51.42  302.¦ 5:54.58  582.¦ 9:19.31  719.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.37  127.¦ 1:18.21  587.¦ 1:29.58 1306.¦ 2:45.49  912.¦
M1        1473. Hees Dieter            1960 D-Uhingen             11:23.48,4   4:22.59,0  (3710) Urkunde Foto    20,883 ¦  2:19.28 1856.¦ 4:49.45 1779.¦ 7:04.23 1667.¦10:37.40 1461.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.59 1843.¦ 1:33.47 1745.¦ 1:35.23 1577.¦ 2:55.13 1185.¦
M2         210. Bantle Gerhard         1955 D-Ulm                 11:04.10,3   3:18.50,4  (3379) Urkunde Foto    21,500 ¦  2:08.17  206.¦ 4:26.20  190.¦ 6:29.55  169.¦10:22.13  216.¦
                TV Wiblingen                                                                                            ¦  1:21.09  124.¦ 1:23.49  145.¦ 1:25.01  128.¦ 2:57.48  210.¦
AK         639. Greisel Philipp        1979 D-Ulm                 11:21.21,7   4:10.42,4  (3668) Urkunde Foto    20,958 ¦  2:19.27  754.¦ 4:46.51  725.¦ 6:58.16  691.¦10:37.36  646.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.44  734.¦ 1:33.02  711.¦ 1:26.51  544.¦ 2:56.38  568.¦
AK         560. Schanz Jens            1978 D-Ulm                 10:52.47,1   3:42.07,8  (3100) Urkunde Foto    21,875 ¦  2:06.07  545.¦ 4:16.56  484.¦ 6:26.30  513.¦10:06.48  548.¦
                Müller Ltd.&Co.KG                                                                                       ¦  1:25.14  610.¦ 1:21.26  429.¦ 1:32.49  644.¦ 2:58.22  580.¦
M1         651. Vitkin Dimitri         1964 D-Ulm                  9:47.55,9   2:47.06,5  (4317) Urkunde Foto    24,288 ¦  2:02.09  896.¦ 4:12.07  851.¦ 6:06.40  747.¦ 9:09.18  629.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.01  955.¦ 1:20.16  759.¦ 1:21.07  762.¦ 2:32.10  570.¦
M1        1308. Widmann Rolf           1960 D-Ulm                 11:05.19,7   4:04.30,3   (398) Urkunde Foto    21,463 ¦  2:13.04 1576.¦ 4:35.55 1492.¦ 6:48.40 1454.¦10:23.24 1338.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:26.38 1418.¦ 1:27.13 1356.¦ 1:30.00 1308.¦ 2:53.34 1137.¦
M2         243. Bödige Hermann         1955 D-Unna                11:16.40,5   3:31.20,6  (2793) Urkunde Foto    21,103 ¦  1:58.35   79.¦ 4:18.36  132.¦ 6:45.55  234.¦10:30.49  242.¦
                RSV Unna                                                                                                ¦  1:18.33   85.¦ 1:29.19  251.¦ 1:45.08  400.¦ 3:02.41  240.¦
M1        1247. Kroner Karsten         1971 D-Unna                10:57.59,6   3:57.10,2  (2794) Urkunde Foto    21,702 ¦  2:00.36  805.¦ 4:17.07  985.¦ 6:26.50 1114.¦10:12.56 1243.¦
                RSV Unna                                                                                                ¦  1:21.06  964.¦ 1:25.37 1226.¦ 1:31.41 1397.¦ 3:10.43 1517.¦
M1          33. Maassen Rainer         1962 D-Unterföhring         8:02.46,4   1:01.57,0    (41) Urkunde Foto    29,579 ¦  1:41.09   31.¦ 3:37.15   75.¦ 5:03.58   25.¦ 7:31.51   35.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:02.10   33.¦ 1:11.15   69.¦   58.33   17.¦ 2:04.39   78.¦
M2         214. Mairinger Hermann      1955 D-Untergriesbach      11:06.10,2   3:20.50,3   (972) Urkunde Foto    21,435 ¦  2:03.10  128.¦ 4:22.16  165.¦ 6:35.59  191.¦10:22.20  217.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:23.40  168.¦ 1:26.38  196.¦ 1:29.59  203.¦ 2:57.31  208.¦
M1          68. Dettmann Christian     1970 D-Untergruppenbach     8:10.46,7   1:09.57,3   (102) Urkunde Foto    29,096 ¦  1:50.26  263.¦ 3:48.33  246.¦ 5:22.06  149.¦ 7:40.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.55   86.¦ 1:13.06  147.¦ 1:03.33   68.¦ 1:51.55   14.¦
AK         379. Jeninga Jasper         1977 D-Untergruppenbach     9:50.20,4   2:39.41,1  (2953) Urkunde Foto    24,189 ¦  1:59.38  408.¦ 4:09.26  411.¦ 5:58.32  357.¦ 9:16.50  387.¦
                Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                   ¦  1:15.18  322.¦ 1:21.22  428.¦ 1:11.29  195.¦ 2:37.32  400.¦
M1        1998. Schwarz Christian      1967 D-Unterhaching        13:31.44,8   6:30.55,4  (4182) Urkunde Foto    17,591 ¦  2:31.05 2082.¦ 5:23.39 2075.¦ 8:13.12 2065.¦12:32.58 2002.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.36 2049.¦ 1:46.35 2036.¦ 1:56.37 2029.¦ 3:34.02 1841.¦
M1        1249. Hauke Reinhold         1968 D-Unterleinleiter     10:58.05,2   3:57.15,8  (1363) Urkunde Foto    21,699 ¦  2:02.35  927.¦ 4:17.32  997.¦ 6:26.07 1094.¦10:14.32 1257.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:20.09  877.¦ 1:23.37 1039.¦ 1:30.33 1337.¦ 3:03.26 1370.¦
M1        1395. Stock Werner           1966 D-Unterweikertshofen  11:15.29,9   4:14.40,5  (1161) Urkunde Foto    21,139 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:13.43  894.¦ 6:29.03 1138.¦10:33.28 1427.¦
                RC Hausberg                                                                                             ¦  1:22.57 1122.¦ 1:22.07  883.¦ 1:35.02 1558.¦ 3:25.45 1760.¦
M1        1803. Schwäble Uwe           1967 D-Urbach              12:21.16,0   5:20.26,6  (3280) Urkunde Foto    19,264 ¦  2:13.42 1608.¦ 4:48.57 1764.¦ 7:24.54 1857.¦11:33.18 1821.¦
                SSC Stuttgart                                                                                           ¦  1:29.50 1660.¦ 1:31.53 1659.¦ 1:34.16 1518.¦ 3:20.04 1669.¦
M1        1533. Schymassek Hubert      1963 D-Urbach              11:34.13,5   4:33.24,1  (2997) Urkunde Foto    20,569 ¦  2:14.18 1639.¦ 4:35.48 1485.¦ 7:00.26 1623.¦10:51.30 1559.¦
                dieremstaeler                                                                                           ¦  1:35.02 1888.¦ 1:30.48 1599.¦ 1:44.16 1843.¦ 3:15.49 1608.¦
M1         213. Erlinghagen Klaus      1965 D-Vallendar            8:48.52,7   1:48.03,3  (3263) Urkunde Foto    27,000 ¦  1:51.00  286.¦ 3:50.59  292.¦ 5:33.55  276.¦ 8:15.15  210.¦
                SIM-Bad Ems                                                                                             ¦  1:13.08  357.¦ 1:14.21  300.¦ 1:11.17  248.¦ 2:10.31  143.¦
M1        1686. Ullrich Frank          1958 D-Vaterstetten        11:56.09,5   4:55.20,1  (4294) Urkunde Foto    19,939 ¦  2:14.55 1666.¦ 4:39.46 1592.¦ 6:53.31 1530.¦11:11.13 1693.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.12 1617.¦ 1:29.56 1532.¦ 1:32.39 1446.¦ 3:29.56 1801.¦
AK         193. Wilhelm Felix          1987 D-Veitshöchheim        8:55.03,2   1:44.23,9   (643) Urkunde Foto    26,688 ¦  1:48.55  176.¦ 3:46.21  164.¦ 5:34.16  202.¦ 8:22.12  198.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:09.33  167.¦ 1:12.27  112.¦ 1:17.45  329.¦ 2:15.28  167.¦
M1         370. Fleckenstein Tim       1968 D-Vellberg             9:10.33,1   2:09.43,7   (722) Urkunde Foto    25,937 ¦  1:54.28  456.¦ 3:57.27  456.¦ 5:45.40  438.¦ 8:37.11  373.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:16.16  568.¦ 1:16.59  477.¦ 1:15.29  422.¦ 2:23.15  357.¦
AK         691. Schlüter Lars          1975 D-Velpke              11:51.02,7   4:40.23,4  (2863) Urkunde Foto    20,083 ¦  2:11.07  658.¦ 4:22.47  534.¦ 6:35.49  579.¦11:05.23  692.¦
                The Unbreakable                                                                                         ¦  1:22.13  526.¦ 1:20.56  415.¦ 1:37.52  709.¦ 3:37.41  760.¦
M1         215. Morawetz Paul          1967 D-Viechtach            8:49.12,0   1:48.22,6   (138) Urkunde Foto    26,984 ¦  1:50.48  284.¦ 3:48.45  247.¦ 5:29.11  226.¦ 8:15.48  212.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.11  181.¦ 1:13.17  157.¦ 1:11.01  233.¦ 2:18.57  276.¦
M1        1946. Balsen Georg Maria     1963 D-Viersen             13:02.48,1   6:01.58,7   (263) Urkunde Foto    18,242 ¦  2:22.30 1942.¦ 5:13.32 2008.¦ 7:46.23 1976.¦12:10.27 1952.¦
                Beimer-Team                                                                                             ¦  1:38.24 1987.¦ 1:41.57 1966.¦ 1:36.44 1624.¦ 3:36.47 1866.¦
AK         206. Jansen Lars            1974 D-Viersen              8:59.11,7   1:48.32,4  (3247) Urkunde Foto    26,483 ¦  1:51.49  231.¦ 3:58.52  298.¦ 5:42.37  263.¦ 8:24.45  207.¦
                RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln                                                                               ¦  1:12.08  217.¦ 1:18.57  358.¦ 1:10.02  163.¦ 2:10.24  116.¦
FAK         48. Menschig Diana         1973 D-Viersen             13:22.05,8   5:03.25,3  (3305) Urkunde Foto    17,803 ¦  2:33.57   49.¦ 5:18.50   48.¦ 8:00.24   49.¦12:28.30   48.¦
                SV Orsoy                                                                                                ¦  1:52.19   51.¦ 1:44.26   47.¦ 2:01.28   50.¦ 3:46.54   48.¦
M3          55. Hage Hans-Jochen       1945 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:28.13,1   3:18.51,5  (3407) Urkunde Foto    19,085 ¦  2:20.15   53.¦ 4:50.48   48.¦ 7:21.47   52.¦11:35.24   56.¦
                Villingen                                                                                               ¦  1:40.02   65.¦ 1:34.21   46.¦ 1:52.54   71.¦ 3:30.30   56.¦
AK         714. Vollmann Werner        1981 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:01.03,5   4:50.24,2  (4323) Urkunde Foto    19,804 ¦  2:27.04  793.¦ 4:43.13  706.¦ 6:54.56  679.¦11:09.08  701.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.35  482.¦ 1:25.58  561.¦ 1:37.37  705.¦ 3:31.22  743.¦
M2         381. Scheuermann Martin     1954 D-Villingendorf       12:25.56,3   4:40.36,4   (737) Urkunde Foto    19,143 ¦  2:16.41  335.¦ 4:48.55  345.¦ 7:23.10  373.¦11:32.54  378.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:29.53  295.¦ 1:36.52  380.¦ 1:45.41  406.¦ 3:18.14  344.¦
M2         193. Schuch Johann          1952 D-Villingendorf       10:58.31,4   3:13.11,5   (739) Urkunde Foto    21,684 ¦  2:08.29  213.¦ 4:29.34  211.¦ 6:37.09  193.¦10:14.42  196.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:25.07  195.¦ 1:26.44  198.¦ 1:27.18  163.¦ 2:56.41  201.¦
M1        1214. Bramlage Clemens       1970 D-Visbek              10:54.17,6   3:53.28,2  (1330) Urkunde Foto    21,825 ¦  2:05.32 1121.¦ 4:23.15 1160.¦ 6:33.17 1213.¦10:12.04 1235.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:25.01 1280.¦ 1:24.26 1132.¦ 1:28.09 1175.¦ 2:59.09 1284.¦
AK         717. Ostendorf Daniel       1990 D-Visbek              12:02.13,1   4:51.33,8  (1331) Urkunde Foto    19,772 ¦  1:59.19  395.¦ 4:10.02  414.¦ 6:17.22  464.¦11:19.29  723.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:16.47  371.¦ 1:20.22  402.¦ 1:27.20  550.¦ 4:15.46  780.¦
M1        1681. Varnhorn Ludger        1960 D-Visbek              11:55.13,0   4:54.23,6  (1334) Urkunde Foto    19,965 ¦  2:09.56 1396.¦ 4:35.18 1474.¦ 6:47.55 1443.¦11:07.09 1670.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:27.24 1491.¦ 1:29.12 1474.¦ 1:33.15 1472.¦ 3:35.26 1855.¦
M2         DNF  Richter Dieter         1954 D-Vockerode            6:43.21,6     Gasteig  (1745)         Foto       --- ¦  2:43.03  500.¦ 5:55.35  499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:55.24  501.¦ 2:08.20  499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1362. Burow Torsten          1970 D-Vogelsdorf          11:11.23,4   4:10.34,0  (3216) Urkunde Foto    21,269 ¦  2:12.15 1526.¦ 4:30.26 1353.¦ 6:38.48 1302.¦10:25.17 1355.¦
                RSG Spree                                                                                               ¦  1:27.21 1487.¦ 1:25.36 1224.¦ 1:28.16 1185.¦ 3:05.35 1426.¦
M1        1456. Nürnberg Uwe           1961 D-Vöhringen           11:21.39,5   4:20.50,1  (4006) Urkunde Foto    20,948 ¦  2:16.51 1744.¦ 4:58.18 1891.¦ 7:05.30 1674.¦10:36.59 1456.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.07 1291.¦ 1:38.49 1880.¦ 1:21.15  778.¦ 2:41.50  824.¦
M1         489. Kliche Stephan         1969 D-Voerde               9:28.10,0   2:27.20,6  (3826) Urkunde Foto    25,133 ¦  1:51.38  315.¦ 3:53.29  329.¦ 5:40.50  367.¦ 8:50.16  466.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.01  260.¦ 1:16.22  395.¦ 1:17.42  537.¦ 2:38.02  734.¦
M1         873. Rogoll Rainer          1962 D-Voerde              10:13.56,0   3:13.06,6  (4105) Urkunde Foto    23,259 ¦  2:05.12 1102.¦ 4:19.00 1037.¦ 6:20.32 1001.¦ 9:35.10  871.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.53 1269.¦ 1:22.26  911.¦ 1:22.27  848.¦ 2:37.46  728.¦
AK         678. Kirsten Marcel         1974 D-Wachtberg           11:43.47,3   4:33.08,0  (1811) Urkunde Foto    20,290 ¦  2:15.38  724.¦ 4:43.06  703.¦ 6:54.21  677.¦10:53.55  669.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.46  595.¦ 1:30.18  669.¦ 1:28.57  586.¦ 3:19.49  703.¦
M1        1173. Speicher Martin        1966 D-Wadgassen           10:50.45,5   3:49.56,1  (1219) Urkunde Foto    21,943 ¦  2:01.38  861.¦ 4:26.59 1258.¦ 6:29.51 1152.¦10:09.20 1208.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.45  850.¦ 1:24.26 1131.¦ 1:25.38 1043.¦ 2:54.25 1166.¦
AK         225. Kaindl Sebastian       1984 D-Waging am See        9:03.10,0   1:52.30,7  (1299) Urkunde Foto    26,290 ¦  1:54.14  287.¦ 3:54.23  252.¦ 5:38.37  237.¦ 8:30.57  227.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:14.44  301.¦ 1:14.09  210.¦ 1:10.45  178.¦ 2:11.47  128.¦
M1         812. Hodina Martin          1964 D-Waldenbuch          10:06.12,1   3:05.22,7  (1823) Urkunde Foto    23,556 ¦  2:08.02 1284.¦ 4:28.11 1285.¦ 6:24.38 1065.¦ 9:29.19  815.¦
                Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                   ¦  1:24.08 1206.¦ 1:26.43 1314.¦ 1:21.12  771.¦ 2:30.15  517.¦
M1        1452. Klettner Johann        1959 D-Waldenbuch          11:21.08,3   4:20.18,9  (1824) Urkunde Foto    20,964 ¦  2:10.51 1445.¦ 4:29.38 1327.¦ 6:45.38 1420.¦10:39.19 1478.¦
                Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                   ¦  1:29.32 1641.¦ 1:30.03 1543.¦ 1:42.05 1781.¦ 3:13.17 1564.¦
M1         363. Königseder Ludwig      1972 D-Waldkirchen          9:09.43,3   2:08.53,9   (971) Urkunde Foto    25,976 ¦  1:52.11  350.¦ 3:56.24  417.¦ 5:44.55  422.¦ 8:37.16  375.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:13.17  368.¦ 1:17.19  507.¦ 1:17.13  511.¦ 2:17.43  250.¦
M1        1236. Müller Hans            1965 D-Waldkirchen         10:56.43,7   3:55.54,3   (973) Urkunde Foto    21,744 ¦  2:04.33 1049.¦ 4:25.29 1220.¦ 6:37.26 1286.¦10:15.59 1273.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:24.50 1263.¦ 1:30.18 1561.¦ 1:31.29 1388.¦ 2:50.31 1046.¦
M2          28. Rauch Berthold         1953 D-Waldkirchen          9:11.03,3   1:25.43,4   (974) Urkunde Foto    25,913 ¦  1:52.11   28.¦ 3:52.31   23.¦ 5:38.04   25.¦ 8:36.42   28.¦
                RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                         ¦  1:12.32   26.¦ 1:14.27   21.¦ 1:13.56   27.¦ 2:28.39   45.¦
M1         DNF  Brandner Wolfgang      1966 D-Waldmünchen          8:56.33,4 St.Leonhard  (1685)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.52 1829.¦ 5:09.44 1980.¦ 8:06.06 2050.¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:37.13 1948.¦ 1:46.48 2040.¦ 2:06.09 2071.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         166. Bücherl Stefan         1970 D-Waldmünchen          8:41.39,8   1:40.50,4  (1686) Urkunde Foto    27,373 ¦  1:49.02  223.¦ 3:48.47  248.¦ 5:26.38  194.¦ 8:09.05  173.¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:09.50  207.¦ 1:14.26  302.¦ 1:08.17  153.¦ 2:14.47  198.¦
AK         120. Kirchner Thomas        1973 D-Waldmünchen          8:30.33,1   1:19.53,8   (113) Urkunde Foto    27,969 ¦  1:50.12  195.¦ 3:46.15  162.¦ 5:25.59  150.¦ 7:59.13  123.¦
                TV Waldmünchen                                                                                          ¦  1:10.39  192.¦ 1:12.18  103.¦ 1:11.06  186.¦ 2:07.25  106.¦
M1         286. Fass Bernhard          1959 D-Waldrach             8:58.30,9   1:57.41,5  (1855) Urkunde Foto    26,517 ¦  1:51.11  297.¦ 3:52.18  312.¦ 5:32.21  257.¦ 8:24.44  283.¦
                RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                       ¦  1:12.26  323.¦ 1:14.04  269.¦ 1:09.59  201.¦ 2:26.01  437.¦
M2          70. Meyer Roland           1950 D-Waldrach             9:45.14,6   1:59.54,7  (1856) Urkunde Foto    24,400 ¦  1:56.41   59.¦ 4:02.51   67.¦ 6:01.02   79.¦ 9:08.49   71.¦
                RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                       ¦  1:16.04   53.¦ 1:19.23   75.¦ 1:22.08   87.¦ 2:34.59   71.¦
M1        1506. Baier Burkhard         1965 D-Waldsieversdorf     11:29.18,2   4:28.28,8  (3061) Urkunde Foto    20,716 ¦  2:17.43 1781.¦ 4:42.12 1651.¦ 6:56.54 1584.¦10:45.11 1512.¦
                KSC Strausberg                                                                                          ¦  1:32.24 1775.¦ 1:31.05 1617.¦ 1:31.51 1408.¦ 3:11.36 1533.¦
M1         896. Walter René            1967 D-Walldorf            10:16.38,0   3:15.48,6  (2941) Urkunde Foto    23,158 ¦  2:02.47  938.¦ 4:20.23 1077.¦ 6:25.18 1075.¦ 9:39.40  908.¦
                bike technik Nussloch                                                                                   ¦  1:22.32 1081.¦ 1:26.37 1305.¦ 1:28.10 1178.¦ 2:37.54  731.¦
M1        1089. Lanzinger Martin       1961 D-Walpertskirchen     10:42.11,3   3:41.21,9  (3884) Urkunde Foto    22,236 ¦  2:14.29 1648.¦ 4:39.12 1572.¦ 6:47.21 1436.¦10:02.06 1127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.59 1535.¦ 1:28.19 1429.¦ 1:25.03 1007.¦ 2:34.07  629.¦
M1        1799. Becker Jens            1965 D-Waltrop             12:20.08,4   5:19.19,0  (3471) Urkunde Foto    19,293 ¦  2:10.16 1414.¦ 4:51.00 1791.¦ 7:28.36 1880.¦11:30.55 1808.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.43 1586.¦ 1:36.31 1818.¦ 1:43.50 1825.¦ 3:08.47 1485.¦
M1        1219. Brylski Bodo           1961 D-Waltrop             10:55.18,2   3:54.28,8   (841) Urkunde Foto    21,791 ¦  2:14.37 1654.¦ 4:39.48 1594.¦ 6:42.51 1366.¦10:04.45 1157.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:28.33 1573.¦ 1:29.59 1538.¦ 1:25.29 1033.¦ 2:42.36  841.¦
M2         427. Lang Werner            1950 D-Waltrop             13:04.06,2   5:18.46,3   (844) Urkunde Foto    18,211 ¦  2:31.32  477.¦ 5:22.02  469.¦ 8:14.01  471.¦12:14.18  438.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:44.11  478.¦ 1:47.40  467.¦ 1:57.37  466.¦ 3:18.49  345.¦
M1        1480. Slonina Martin         1960 D-Waltrop             11:25.19,6   4:24.30,2   (846) Urkunde Foto    20,836 ¦  2:14.23 1644.¦ 4:32.11 1401.¦ 6:45.06 1411.¦10:39.41 1480.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:31.05 1722.¦ 1:27.14 1357.¦ 1:37.09 1637.¦ 3:22.32 1719.¦
M1        1487. Sokolowski Jaek        1972 D-Waltrop             11:26.27,3   4:25.37,9   (684) Urkunde Foto    20,802 ¦  2:00.03  762.¦ 4:34.07 1448.¦ 7:09.37 1721.¦10:47.28 1531.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:22.09 1046.¦ 1:42.46 1987.¦ 1:46.31 1887.¦ 3:02.22 1353.¦
FM1         16. Gralki Claudia         1971 D-Wangen               9:48.57,6   1:30.17,5  (1405) Urkunde Foto    24,246 ¦  2:07.39   32.¦ 4:23.30   31.¦ 6:12.10   21.¦ 9:10.29   17.¦
                Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                            ¦  1:19.33   15.¦ 1:20.29   16.¦ 1:13.11   10.¦ 2:23.00   12.¦
M1         402. Gralki Martin          1969 D-Wangen               9:14.52,6   2:14.03,2  (1406) Urkunde Foto    25,735 ¦  1:53.17  399.¦ 3:56.20  412.¦ 5:48.10  484.¦ 8:38.59  396.¦
                Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                            ¦  1:12.43  342.¦ 1:16.58  475.¦ 1:12.06  278.¦ 2:14.39  195.¦
M2         139. Hermann Helmut         1957 D-Wangen              10:27.35,5   2:42.15,6  (1408) Urkunde Foto    22,753 ¦  2:04.24  145.¦ 4:23.13  176.¦ 6:16.15  118.¦ 9:47.13  138.¦
                Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                            ¦  1:21.15  126.¦ 1:27.06  206.¦ 1:15.39   35.¦ 2:54.40  189.¦
AK         488. Stebel Franz           1980 D-Wangen              10:32.38,6   3:21.59,3  (4222) Urkunde Foto    22,571 ¦  2:04.28  515.¦ 4:24.19  549.¦ 6:24.49  503.¦ 9:49.38  487.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.52  458.¦ 1:26.30  580.¦ 1:23.21  465.¦ 2:50.28  518.¦
M1         441. Götte Ralph            1968 D-Warburg              9:21.22,6   2:20.33,2  (2787) Urkunde Foto    25,437 ¦  1:52.09  349.¦ 3:53.34  330.¦ 5:42.03  385.¦ 8:47.18  450.¦
                RSV 98 Warburg                                                                                          ¦  1:11.37  289.¦ 1:16.16  385.¦ 1:17.19  519.¦ 2:37.53  730.¦
M1         472. Behlau Thorsten        1967 D-Warstein             9:26.56,5   2:26.07,1  (3474) Urkunde Foto    25,187 ¦  1:57.08  598.¦ 4:02.44  593.¦ 5:52.57  554.¦ 8:53.08  489.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.08  559.¦ 1:20.22  772.¦ 1:18.38  603.¦ 2:26.49  454.¦
M1        1502. Finger Mathias         1962 D-Warstein            11:28.02,3   4:27.12,9  (2896) Urkunde Foto    20,754 ¦  1:59.02  703.¦ 4:18.57 1036.¦ 6:28.27 1132.¦10:37.35 1458.¦
                Watt Warstein                                                                                           ¦  1:17.50  685.¦ 1:28.04 1416.¦ 1:30.11 1318.¦ 3:23.06 1725.¦
M1        1676. Kleinhammer Henri      1964 D-Warstein            11:54.52,4   4:54.03,0  (2897) Urkunde Foto    19,975 ¦  2:07.23 1241.¦ 4:23.56 1181.¦ 6:46.03 1427.¦11:09.56 1684.¦
                Watt Warstein                                                                                           ¦  1:25.22 1310.¦ 1:26.06 1267.¦ 1:39.19 1712.¦ 3:37.27 1878.¦
M1         549. Tölle Olaf             1965 D-Warstein             9:36.04,0   2:35.14,6  (3113) Urkunde Foto    24,788 ¦  1:59.35  737.¦ 4:02.45  595.¦ 6:01.29  674.¦ 9:01.50  566.¦
                ORBEA                                                                                                   ¦  1:20.32  912.¦ 1:19.06  637.¦ 1:27.54 1164.¦ 2:34.38  646.¦
M1        1571. Schurr Uwe             1958 D-Wäschenbeuren       11:39.45,9   4:38.56,5   (763) Urkunde Foto    20,406 ¦  2:14.40 1656.¦ 4:44.12 1689.¦ 6:58.01 1596.¦10:58.37 1605.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:28.44 1588.¦ 1:31.44 1651.¦ 1:30.56 1350.¦ 3:21.34 1696.¦
M1         DNF  Kiefer Holger          1967 D-Wasserliesch         9:19.44,4 St.Leonhard  (3813)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.18 2098.¦ 5:44.16 2118.¦ 8:31.07 2083.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.28 2099.¦ 2:00.10 2117.¦ 1:58.13 2045.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         444. Faulstich Johannes     1981 D-Wedemark            10:12.10,9   3:01.31,6  (1220) Urkunde Foto    23,326 ¦  2:01.01  445.¦ 4:18.05  490.¦ 6:24.05  499.¦ 9:36.40  448.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:19.30  447.¦ 1:24.05  513.¦ 1:21.31  419.¦ 2:28.58  307.¦
M1        1387. Goebel Dietmar         1963 D-Wedemark            11:14.17,2   4:13.27,8  (1109) Urkunde Foto    21,177 ¦  2:09.29 1365.¦ 4:39.16 1575.¦ 6:47.28 1437.¦10:30.02 1398.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.05 1286.¦ 1:30.01 1539.¦ 1:29.35 1274.¦ 3:02.40 1355.¦
M1         520. Zimmermann Ulrich      1965 D-Wegberg              9:31.52,5   2:31.03,1  (4406) Urkunde Foto    24,970 ¦  1:58.45  684.¦ 4:05.38  664.¦ 5:55.29  595.¦ 8:55.19  510.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.06  786.¦ 1:19.44  701.¦ 1:20.25  719.¦ 2:31.06  536.¦
M3          72. Zohren Josef           1946 D-Wegberg             13:21.23,7   4:12.02,1  (4408) Urkunde Foto    17,818 ¦  2:32.31   80.¦ 5:17.55   74.¦ 7:54.57   73.¦12:27.31   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:50.07   84.¦ 1:44.05   70.¦ 1:55.40   77.¦ 3:52.49   71.¦
AK         170. Kasberger Christoph    1982 D-Wegscheid            8:49.19,8   1:38.40,5  (1122) Urkunde Foto    26,977 ¦  1:50.32  206.¦ 3:52.13  225.¦ 5:33.52  200.¦ 8:16.53  174.¦
                Crassus-Perone                                                                                          ¦  1:11.31  205.¦ 1:16.03  252.¦ 1:10.19  166.¦ 2:15.30  168.¦
M1         260. Narr Helmut            1971 D-Wehingen             8:55.15,3   1:54.25,9  (3982) Urkunde Foto    26,678 ¦  1:51.42  320.¦ 3:52.27  315.¦ 5:33.43  273.¦ 8:22.03  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.20  317.¦ 1:16.07  376.¦ 1:11.33  255.¦ 2:21.22  320.¦
M1        1404. Hertsch Andreas        1963 D-Wehrheim            11:15.53,1   4:15.03,7  (1295) Urkunde Foto    21,127 ¦  2:13.30 1597.¦ 4:36.41 1501.¦ 6:45.21 1415.¦10:33.08 1425.¦
                lottogewinner                                                                                           ¦  1:28.19 1558.¦ 1:27.40 1384.¦ 1:30.59 1353.¦ 3:03.09 1362.¦
M1        1614. Schwittalla Hartmut    1959 D-Wehrheim            11:45.12,0   4:44.22,6  (2797) Urkunde Foto    20,249 ¦  2:21.31 1918.¦ 4:54.33 1844.¦ 7:12.42 1756.¦10:59.56 1616.¦
                RV Obermörlen                                                                                           ¦  1:37.53 1972.¦ 1:39.20 1897.¦ 1:36.18 1609.¦ 3:06.36 1450.¦
AK         665. Pick Matthias          1974 D-Weiden              11:37.03,7   4:26.24,4  (4043) Urkunde Foto    20,485 ¦  2:11.35  671.¦ 4:31.35  626.¦ 6:42.10  612.¦10:53.40  667.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.30  645.¦ 1:25.34  547.¦ 1:33.37  653.¦ 3:27.49  733.¦
M1         738. Richthammer Lothar     1959 D-Weiden               9:56.57,4   2:56.08,0   (651) Urkunde Foto    23,921 ¦  2:12.54 1568.¦ 4:22.07 1126.¦ 6:18.12  969.¦ 9:23.09  765.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:34.22 1862.¦ 1:20.46  801.¦ 1:20.38  735.¦ 2:33.51  621.¦
AK         641. Guttroff Michael       1977 D-Weikersheim         11:21.41,6   4:11.02,3  (3687) Urkunde Foto    20,947 ¦  2:09.43  630.¦ 4:33.08  643.¦ 6:28.54  532.¦10:28.54  618.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.18  500.¦ 1:25.41  552.¦ 1:17.54  332.¦ 2:37.20  398.¦
M1        1419. Mühlek Christian       1969 D-Weikersheim         11:17.10,3   4:16.20,9  (3965) Urkunde Foto    21,087 ¦  2:04.53 1078.¦ 4:33.39 1434.¦ 6:40.05 1318.¦10:29.32 1393.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.45 1182.¦ 1:29.23 1493.¦ 1:23.07  900.¦ 3:07.55 1467.¦
M1         544. Solander Ralf          1964 D-Weikirchen           9:35.38,0   2:34.48,6  (4206) Urkunde Foto    24,807 ¦  1:55.27  509.¦ 3:59.10  492.¦ 5:50.10  513.¦ 9:01.16  561.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:17.05  628.¦ 1:17.25  519.¦ 1:20.56  754.¦ 2:43.04  852.¦
M1         328. Klaiber Markus         1966 D-Weil                 9:03.24,3   2:02.34,9  (1518) Urkunde Foto    26,278 ¦  1:55.20  503.¦ 4:00.10  519.¦ 5:47.47  478.¦ 8:30.42  334.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.21  583.¦ 1:16.18  388.¦ 1:12.06  276.¦ 2:10.45  147.¦
M1        1239. Lorenz Rainer          1963 D-Weil                10:56.50,5   3:56.01,1  (1519) Urkunde Foto    21,740 ¦  2:05.34 1123.¦ 4:21.29 1102.¦ 6:31.17 1182.¦10:15.09 1264.¦
                LL                                                                                                      ¦  1:25.11 1296.¦ 1:24.41 1151.¦ 1:34.34 1534.¦ 3:05.25 1418.¦
M1        1601. Moritz Bernhard        1958 D-Weil im Schönbuch   11:43.38,7   4:42.49,3  (1118) Urkunde Foto    20,294 ¦  2:15.43 1697.¦ 4:49.37 1775.¦ 7:07.41 1692.¦10:55.29 1590.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:26.03 1373.¦ 1:30.31 1578.¦ 1:24.09  962.¦ 3:05.10 1412.¦
M1         671. Schäfer Detlef         1971 D-Weilersbach          9:50.07,3   2:49.17,9  (1365) Urkunde Foto    24,198 ¦  1:55.09  493.¦ 4:02.24  582.¦ 5:54.18  573.¦ 9:11.16  648.¦
                Schaeffler Team                                                                                         ¦  1:15.25  514.¦ 1:20.25  775.¦ 1:17.24  524.¦ 2:44.08  875.¦
M1         424. Fottner Stefan         1965 D-Weilheim             9:19.29,7   2:18.40,3  (3624) Urkunde Foto    25,523 ¦  1:52.48  385.¦ 4:01.25  553.¦ 5:51.20  527.¦ 8:44.50  428.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.29  441.¦ 1:22.12  888.¦ 1:21.32  798.¦ 2:24.26  393.¦
M1         683. Huber Walter           1966 D-Weilheim             9:51.20,8   2:50.31,4  (3770) Urkunde Foto    24,148 ¦  1:54.51  476.¦ 3:57.24  455.¦ 5:56.21  604.¦ 9:16.21  695.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.48  538.¦ 1:17.51  552.¦ 1:28.11 1180.¦ 2:48.57 1009.¦
M1         937. Zeuner Christian       1968 D-Weilheim            10:21.39,7   3:20.50,3  (4401) Urkunde Foto    22,970 ¦  2:09.09 1345.¦ 4:24.23 1191.¦ 6:29.47 1151.¦ 9:43.37  947.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.50 1263.¦ 1:25.21 1201.¦ 1:24.37  983.¦ 2:40.50  796.¦
M1         697. Seeber Christian       1965 D-Weimar               9:53.21,3   2:52.31,9  (4190) Urkunde Foto    24,066 ¦  2:02.48  940.¦ 4:16.06  951.¦ 6:11.21  829.¦ 9:14.45  678.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.13  719.¦ 1:21.49  862.¦ 1:13.05  325.¦ 2:28.24  481.¦
M1        1143. Kunze Silvio           1970 D-Weinböhla           10:47.57,9   3:47.08,5  (3079) Urkunde Foto    22,038 ¦  2:04.31 1046.¦ 4:17.23  991.¦ 6:25.53 1088.¦10:08.19 1190.¦
                Little John Bikes Weinböhla                                                                             ¦  1:23.39 1175.¦ 1:24.14 1107.¦ 1:31.18 1379.¦ 3:03.15 1366.¦
M1         463. Lorenz Frank           1962 D-Weinböhla            9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (3056) Urkunde Foto    25,245 ¦  2:02.01  885.¦ 4:15.35  930.¦ 6:03.09  692.¦ 8:51.49  477.¦
                Kelchsteiner Oybin                                                                                      ¦  1:16.25  588.¦ 1:18.09  570.¦ 1:14.21  375.¦ 2:15.36  215.¦
M1        1335. Jäckel Karlheinz       1963 D-Weingarten          11:08.31,8   4:07.42,4  (1348) Urkunde Foto    21,360 ¦  1:58.00  653.¦ 4:04.51  644.¦ 6:04.36  715.¦10:25.16 1353.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.17  648.¦ 1:20.19  765.¦ 1:26.54 1113.¦ 3:47.10 1946.¦
M1        1067. Adler Frank            1964 D-Weinheim            10:38.46,0   3:37.56,6  (3438) Urkunde Foto    22,355 ¦  2:03.04  964.¦ 4:16.17  959.¦ 6:21.41 1020.¦ 9:59.09 1097.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.06  787.¦ 1:23.08  983.¦ 1:24.56 1001.¦ 3:00.35 1310.¦
M1          65. Soltek Rainer          1968 D-Weinheim             8:10.42,8   1:09.53,4   (128) Urkunde Foto    29,100 ¦  1:42.56   49.¦ 3:37.09   53.¦ 5:13.54   87.¦ 7:41.08   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:03.52   42.¦ 1:10.07   37.¦ 1:04.55   92.¦ 1:59.00   38.¦
M1         186. Fischer Christian      1968 D-Weinstadt            8:44.44,9   1:43.55,5  (2958) Urkunde Foto    27,213 ¦  1:44.28   76.¦ 3:39.47   87.¦ 5:20.56  143.¦ 8:12.17  185.¦
                Activity Racing Team/SG-Stern Stutt                                                                     ¦  1:08.10  144.¦ 1:13.32  187.¦ 1:14.13  367.¦ 2:26.10  440.¦
M1        1623. Dietsch Jürgen         1965 D-Weisendorf          11:46.22,3   4:45.32,9  (1484) Urkunde Foto    20,215 ¦  2:13.19 1593.¦ 4:38.59 1564.¦ 6:59.06 1610.¦11:03.37 1645.¦
                Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                         ¦  1:28.09 1542.¦ 1:29.21 1487.¦ 1:34.57 1553.¦ 3:20.25 1676.¦
M1        1553. Fischer Gerhard        1962 D-Weisendorf          11:37.16,1   4:36.26,7  (1485) Urkunde Foto    20,479 ¦  2:13.18 1592.¦ 4:39.09 1569.¦ 6:58.54 1608.¦10:50.55 1552.¦
                Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                         ¦  1:29.44 1654.¦ 1:29.36 1518.¦ 1:34.47 1547.¦ 3:07.43 1463.¦
AK         491. Schommer Jens          1973 D-Weiskirchen         10:34.21,2   3:23.41,9  (1641) Urkunde Foto    22,511 ¦  1:51.59  234.¦ 4:10.08  415.¦ 6:15.12  449.¦ 9:54.00  502.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:13.32  257.¦ 1:31.11  682.¦ 1:28.03  567.¦ 2:50.01  512.¦
M1        1932. Haubold Matthias       1961 D-Weissach            12:56.38,7   5:55.49,3  (1586) Urkunde Foto    18,386 ¦  2:21.08 1909.¦ 4:50.54 1790.¦ 7:21.51 1827.¦12:02.48 1926.¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:38.14 1983.¦ 1:31.38 1643.¦ 1:51.39 1975.¦ 3:58.19 1987.¦
M1         528. Schmuda Detlef         1960 D-Weissach             9:32.53,2   2:32.03,8  (2903) Urkunde Foto    24,926 ¦  1:52.39  373.¦ 3:53.12  325.¦ 5:47.22  467.¦ 8:56.13  516.¦
                Woba Radstudio                                                                                          ¦  1:14.14  427.¦ 1:16.05  373.¦ 1:20.29  726.¦ 2:26.49  455.¦
M1         795. Schorr Dietmar         1971 D-Weissach            10:03.28,4   3:02.39,0  (4170) Urkunde Foto    23,663 ¦  2:04.38 1054.¦ 4:17.03  982.¦ 6:12.39  852.¦ 9:26.53  793.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.47  927.¦ 1:22.11  886.¦ 1:19.12  637.¦ 2:38.11  736.¦
M2          78. Schönhofer Gerhard     1950 D-Weiterstadt          9:52.56,4   2:07.36,5  (4169) Urkunde Foto    24,083 ¦  1:58.46   82.¦ 4:06.09   80.¦ 6:00.35   78.¦ 9:17.16   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.38   87.¦ 1:20.40  100.¦ 1:20.35   71.¦ 2:45.34  120.¦
AK         478. Eser Denis             1984 D-Welden              10:25.58,5   3:15.19,2  (1650) Urkunde Foto    22,812 ¦  2:09.09  621.¦ 4:30.23  608.¦ 6:35.40  578.¦ 9:47.31  481.¦
                Team SWKG                                                                                               ¦  1:25.18  612.¦ 1:27.14  601.¦ 1:19.41  376.¦ 2:31.55  341.¦
M1        1305. Wagner Johann          1958 D-Welden              11:05.12,6   4:04.23,2  (4329) Urkunde Foto    21,466 ¦  2:10.47 1438.¦ 4:38.19 1544.¦ 6:45.33 1417.¦10:20.25 1308.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.56 1451.¦ 1:29.32 1510.¦ 1:23.16  908.¦ 2:58.49 1276.¦
M1         879. Stein Dirk             1971 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:14.23,0   3:13.33,6  (1359) Urkunde Foto    23,242 ¦  1:57.00  586.¦ 4:09.31  779.¦ 6:12.29  848.¦ 9:36.00  881.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:15.52  541.¦ 1:21.59  876.¦ 1:18.20  578.¦ 2:46.40  938.¦
M1        1091. Udo Jakobs             1962 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:42.32,4   3:41.43,0  (1360) Urkunde Foto    22,224 ¦  2:00.13  771.¦ 4:11.55  845.¦ 6:16.48  933.¦ 9:59.25 1098.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:18.48  765.¦ 1:20.11  746.¦ 1:29.20 1254.¦ 2:59.40 1293.¦
M1         196. Zimmermann Oliver      1966 D-Wendelstein          8:46.41,5   1:45.52,1    (29) Urkunde Foto    27,112 ¦  2:05.55 1153.¦ 4:04.16  623.¦ 5:36.37  311.¦ 8:13.14  192.¦
                Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                               ¦  1:06.49  105.¦ 1:15.00  323.¦ 1:04.56   93.¦ 2:12.11  164.¦
M1        2007. Decher Andreas         1962 D-Wenden              13:42.13,7   6:41.24,3  (3561) Urkunde Foto    17,367 ¦  2:29.33 2066.¦ 5:19.40 2051.¦ 8:00.39 2029.¦12:38.17 2011.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.19 2075.¦ 1:44.17 2001.¦ 1:50.33 1958.¦ 3:48.37 1955.¦
M2          60. Jacob Andreas          1956 D-Wenden               9:40.25,3   1:55.05,4  (3781) Urkunde Foto    24,602 ¦  1:53.11   34.¦ 3:52.44   25.¦ 5:33.33   20.¦ 9:06.02   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.18   29.¦ 1:15.57   31.¦ 1:09.43   11.¦ 3:04.15  254.¦
M1        1724. Krieger Uwe            1965 D-Wenden              12:03.31,6   5:02.42,2  (1850) Urkunde Foto    19,736 ¦  2:16.36 1736.¦ 4:39.48 1595.¦ 7:06.04 1678.¦11:17.31 1727.¦
                RSV Osthelden                                                                                           ¦  1:34.45 1876.¦ 1:32.18 1679.¦ 1:48.58 1937.¦ 3:31.37 1827.¦
M1        1014. Hasenfuss Werner       1964 D-Wendlingen          10:32.33,3   3:31.43,9   (891) Urkunde Foto    22,575 ¦  2:03.49 1002.¦ 4:19.28 1051.¦ 6:23.57 1056.¦ 9:54.35 1055.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:19.50  856.¦ 1:22.50  952.¦ 1:25.52 1061.¦ 2:52.41 1117.¦
M1        1663. Hofmann Bert           1960 D-Wendlingen          11:51.58,9   4:51.09,5   (893) Urkunde Foto    20,056 ¦  2:15.45 1701.¦ 4:49.46 1780.¦ 7:11.49 1745.¦11:05.40 1656.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:28.51 1598.¦ 1:38.23 1869.¦ 1:39.51 1733.¦ 3:15.53 1609.¦
M1        1244. Grelak Frank           1960 D-Wentorf             10:57.32,1   3:56.42,7  (1236) Urkunde Foto    21,717 ¦  2:12.18 1533.¦ 4:34.06 1445.¦ 6:42.55 1367.¦10:11.47 1232.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:27.24 1493.¦ 1:28.07 1421.¦ 1:31.09 1370.¦ 2:54.00 1151.¦
M1        1831. Hamann Norbert         1969 D-Wentorf             12:29.35,8   5:28.46,4  (1237) Urkunde Foto    19,050 ¦  2:10.28 1422.¦ 4:41.48 1640.¦ 7:20.12 1811.¦11:38.37 1837.¦
                VfL Boernsen                                                                                            ¦  1:27.47 1513.¦ 1:38.30 1870.¦ 1:52.40 1993.¦ 3:33.32 1837.¦
AK         455. Labermeier Norbert     1973 D-Wenzenbach          10:17.45,0   3:07.05,7  (2927) Urkunde Foto    23,116 ¦  2:03.04  487.¦ 4:13.46  447.¦ 6:18.04  469.¦ 9:38.29  453.¦
                ATSV Kallmünz                                                                                           ¦  1:22.48  544.¦ 1:20.13  393.¦ 1:25.40  507.¦ 2:38.01  408.¦
AK         521. Niggemann Thomas       1976 D-Werdohl             10:42.46,1   3:32.06,8  (3991) Urkunde Foto    22,216 ¦  2:05.19  531.¦ 4:22.48  535.¦ 6:29.20  535.¦ 9:58.25  519.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.36  506.¦ 1:24.11  518.¦ 1:26.41  540.¦ 2:47.45  488.¦
AK         492. Barner Stephan         1988 D-Wernau              10:34.27,7   3:23.48,4   (553) Urkunde Foto    22,507 ¦  2:08.21  605.¦ 4:28.58  592.¦ 6:35.57  580.¦ 9:55.52  511.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.18  667.¦ 1:26.32  583.¦ 1:27.41  557.¦ 2:47.10  486.¦
M1        1172. Hahn Bernhart          1959 D-Wernau              10:50.28,1   3:49.38,7   (557) Urkunde Foto    21,953 ¦  2:06.11 1174.¦ 4:19.38 1055.¦ 6:29.59 1154.¦10:06.45 1174.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.55 1364.¦ 1:24.39 1150.¦ 1:31.08 1367.¦ 2:56.33 1220.¦
M2         DNF  Jecho Peter            1955 D-Wernau               2:26.00,1      Kühtai   (558)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.00  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:41.48  461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         470. Pleyer Michael         1971 D-Wernau               9:26.46,1   2:25.56,7  (1460) Urkunde Foto    25,195 ¦  2:06.04 1164.¦ 4:16.48  973.¦ 6:03.16  696.¦ 8:51.26  472.¦
                Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                   ¦  1:18.38  755.¦ 1:21.04  814.¦ 1:12.22  293.¦ 2:18.17  261.¦
M1        1233. Pleyer Uwe             1970 D-Wernau              10:56.22,7   3:55.33,3  (1461) Urkunde Foto    21,755 ¦  2:11.14 1468.¦ 4:34.22 1458.¦ 6:32.31 1199.¦10:10.28 1220.¦
                Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                   ¦  1:22.05 1040.¦ 1:27.48 1397.¦ 1:21.37  804.¦ 2:56.23 1212.¦
AK          81. Schmid Tobias          1985 D-Wernau               8:17.36,0   1:06.56,7  (3315) Urkunde Foto    28,697 ¦  1:40.44   46.¦ 3:33.06   34.¦ 5:08.38   65.¦ 7:46.21   85.¦
                Team Bikes'n'Boards                                                                                     ¦  1:02.15   45.¦ 1:10.07   46.¦ 1:07.16  114.¦ 2:05.07   83.¦
M1        1083. Schrode Bernward       1960 D-Wernau              10:41.33,7   3:40.44,3   (562) Urkunde Foto    22,258 ¦  2:06.10 1173.¦ 4:19.27 1049.¦ 6:26.59 1116.¦ 9:59.30 1100.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.58 1367.¦ 1:24.28 1135.¦ 1:32.01 1415.¦ 3:00.19 1308.¦
M2         154. Uhl Jürgen             1954 D-Wernau              10:39.16,6   2:53.56,7   (564) Urkunde Foto    22,337 ¦  2:07.50  200.¦ 4:26.34  191.¦ 6:31.25  176.¦ 9:53.50  153.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:24.35  181.¦ 1:24.39  160.¦ 1:27.33  167.¦ 2:44.54  116.¦
M1         319. Heussner Juergen       1964 D-Werne                9:02.13,5   2:01.24,1  (3203) Urkunde Foto    26,335 ¦  1:48.17  195.¦ 3:47.16  223.¦ 5:33.15  270.¦ 8:28.29  317.¦
                RSC Werne                                                                                               ¦  1:10.28  238.¦ 1:14.04  270.¦ 1:17.24  525.¦ 2:25.22  423.¦
M1        1878. Leupold Anton          1966 D-Wertingen           12:44.51,7   5:44.02,3  (3900) Urkunde Foto    18,670 ¦  2:15.16 1685.¦ 4:52.42 1825.¦ 7:23.21 1847.¦11:56.02 1916.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.44 1874.¦ 1:37.36 1849.¦ 1:48.33 1931.¦ 3:53.24 1971.¦
M1        1356. Janzen Ernst           1961 D-Wesel               11:10.52,7   4:10.03,3  (2964) Urkunde Foto    21,285 ¦  2:03.44  998.¦ 4:29.08 1314.¦ 6:39.45 1315.¦10:25.31 1359.¦
                BSG Verbands-Sparkasse Wesel                                                                            ¦  1:23.30 1165.¦ 1:31.54 1660.¦ 1:32.22 1431.¦ 3:05.21 1416.¦
M1         801. Powala Jörg            1965 D-Wesel               10:04.29,2   3:03.39,8  (4062) Urkunde Foto    23,623 ¦  1:59.57  754.¦ 4:12.55  871.¦ 6:03.13  695.¦ 9:24.29  773.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.32  666.¦ 1:22.17  894.¦ 1:17.39  534.¦ 2:47.28  964.¦
AK         464. Stierstorfer Jörg      1979 D-Weßling             10:21.56,9   3:11.17,6  (2798) Urkunde Foto    22,960 ¦  2:08.57  617.¦ 4:30.02  605.¦ 6:29.52  538.¦ 9:45.14  474.¦
                SC Wessling Triathlon Team                                                                              ¦  1:25.32  617.¦ 1:29.41  655.¦ 1:25.46  512.¦ 2:41.03  439.¦
M1        1855. Schmidt Joachim        1968 D-Wesseling           12:37.47,4   5:36.58,0  (4148) Urkunde Foto    18,844 ¦  2:09.55 1394.¦ 4:31.45 1392.¦ 7:03.14 1657.¦11:44.54 1860.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.36 1414.¦ 1:33.03 1714.¦ 1:49.30 1944.¦ 3:53.42 1974.¦
M1        1190. Schweinberger Horst    1968 D-Wessobrunn          10:51.51,1   3:51.01,7  (4187) Urkunde Foto    21,906 ¦  2:05.38 1129.¦ 4:23.04 1153.¦ 6:26.13 1098.¦10:08.33 1196.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.04 1131.¦ 1:27.21 1366.¦ 1:27.52 1162.¦ 3:06.32 1446.¦
M1         884. Wehler Michael         1958 D-Westernohe          10:15.00,5   3:14.11,1  (2905) Urkunde Foto    23,219 ¦  2:02.43  934.¦ 4:17.46 1005.¦ 6:17.40  951.¦ 9:36.02  883.¦
                WSG Bad Marienberg                                                                                      ¦  1:21.15  974.¦ 1:21.40  848.¦ 1:22.34  859.¦ 2:39.49  776.¦
M1         DNF  Barsikow Burkhard      1963 D-Wettenberg           9:03.34,7 St.Leonhard  (1381)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.27 2131.¦ 5:40.24 2114.¦ 8:21.06 2075.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:51.39 2125.¦ 1:57.51 2106.¦ 1:47.58 1921.¦    ----  ----¦
FM1        DNF  Bernhard Birgit Gigi   1966 D-Wettenberg           9:03.35,2 St.Leonhard  (1382)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.28   82.¦ 5:40.23   84.¦ 8:21.17   83.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:51.39   82.¦ 1:57.50   85.¦ 1:48.09   78.¦    ----  ----¦
M1          39. Knipp Thorsten         1969 D-Wetter               8:03.36,5   1:02.47,1   (141) Urkunde Foto    29,528 ¦  1:45.46  113.¦ 3:44.06  136.¦ 5:13.21   80.¦ 7:32.17   40.¦
                RSC-Tretlager Wetter e.V.                                                                               ¦  1:06.36  100.¦ 1:13.56  252.¦ 1:02.34   53.¦ 1:53.10   18.¦
M2         225. Rippl Andreas          1957 D-Wetzlar             11:09.21,6   3:24.01,7  (4099) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:15.17  318.¦ 4:38.56  275.¦ 6:54.38  276.¦10:23.55  223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.35  232.¦ 1:31.31  299.¦ 1:38.50  330.¦ 2:48.46  146.¦
M1         461. Boxberger Ralf         1965 D-Wiesbaden            9:24.41,2   2:23.51,8  (2825) Urkunde Foto    25,288 ¦  1:55.50  533.¦ 3:59.57  509.¦ 5:52.43  549.¦ 8:49.24  460.¦
                Tanusgazellen                                                                                           ¦  1:15.31  522.¦ 1:16.55  470.¦ 1:20.39  736.¦ 2:27.08  459.¦
M1         289. Bracklow Andreas       1969 D-Wiesbaden            8:58.46,0   1:57.56,6  (3512) Urkunde Foto    26,504 ¦  1:48.00  186.¦ 3:46.43  207.¦ 5:34.26  282.¦ 8:24.36  282.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.32  198.¦ 1:13.52  241.¦ 1:15.21  418.¦ 2:17.31  249.¦
AK         766. Bratmann Marc          1976 D-Wiesbaden           12:58.03,8   5:47.24,5  (3516) Urkunde Foto    18,353 ¦  2:23.45  783.¦ 5:05.58  777.¦ 7:39.13  773.¦11:58.41  764.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.50  798.¦ 1:44.05  786.¦ 1:48.18  775.¦ 3:37.30  759.¦
M2         199. Burkardt Andreas       1957 D-Wiesbaden           11:00.18,7   3:14.58,8  (3538) Urkunde Foto    21,626 ¦  2:10.16  241.¦ 4:34.34  251.¦ 6:45.57  235.¦10:17.54  205.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.19  252.¦ 1:29.23  254.¦ 1:29.50  202.¦ 2:51.53  166.¦
M1         847. Frohmann Frank         1966 D-Wiesbaden           10:10.10,6   3:09.21,2   (277) Urkunde Foto    23,403 ¦  2:12.40 1554.¦ 4:28.09 1283.¦ 6:18.42  974.¦ 9:34.14  863.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.54 1363.¦ 1:21.31  835.¦ 1:14.55  396.¦ 2:39.27  764.¦
M1         507. Moritz Peter           1964 D-Wiesbaden            9:30.09,7   2:29.20,3  (1447) Urkunde Foto    25,045 ¦  1:57.40  624.¦ 4:06.17  681.¦ 5:57.57  628.¦ 8:55.08  507.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:16.00  551.¦ 1:17.09  492.¦ 1:15.29  423.¦ 2:22.21  344.¦
AK         505. Schidlowski Mathias    1974 D-Wiesbaden           10:37.38,8   3:26.59,5  (4134) Urkunde Foto    22,394 ¦  2:07.43  589.¦ 4:25.09  556.¦ 6:32.56  563.¦ 9:57.08  517.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.17  638.¦ 1:26.50  592.¦ 1:35.11  677.¦ 2:56.14  564.¦
M2         189. Pohl Achim             1957 D-Wiesensteig         10:57.40,1   3:12.20,2  (1573) Urkunde Foto    21,713 ¦  2:08.05  204.¦ 4:31.51  226.¦ 6:45.52  233.¦10:10.50  187.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:21.00  120.¦ 1:26.52  199.¦ 1:31.11  220.¦ 2:40.40  100.¦
M1        1341. Zennegg Peter          1960 D-Wiesensteig         11:09.14,9   4:08.25,5  (1574) Urkunde Foto    21,337 ¦  2:19.08 1844.¦ 4:43.45 1682.¦ 6:57.14 1588.¦10:27.18 1374.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:35.27 1902.¦ 1:31.34 1639.¦ 1:31.49 1404.¦ 2:55.07 1182.¦
AK         400. Peters Marco           1976 D-Wietmarschen         9:55.19,8   2:44.40,5  (2776) Urkunde Foto    23,986 ¦  2:06.04  542.¦ 4:18.33  495.¦ 6:10.07  421.¦ 9:19.32  400.¦
                RSC Lohne                                                                                               ¦  1:16.49  374.¦ 1:21.20  425.¦ 1:14.19  243.¦ 2:34.46  374.¦
M1        1621. Kreutz Peter           1971 D-Wildberg            11:45.59,4   4:45.10,0  (3857) Urkunde Foto    20,226 ¦  2:16.31 1732.¦ 4:44.49 1706.¦ 7:14.42 1771.¦11:01.46 1629.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.12 1856.¦ 1:34.28 1764.¦ 1:33.31 1487.¦ 3:03.08 1361.¦
M1        1626. Weigelt Thomas         1966 D-Wildenfels          11:47.02,7   4:46.13,3  (1455) Urkunde Foto    20,196 ¦  2:06.44 1204.¦ 4:32.56 1416.¦ 6:54.33 1547.¦10:59.02 1606.¦
                De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                     ¦  1:23.16 1145.¦ 1:32.29 1686.¦ 1:40.11 1738.¦ 3:21.37 1699.¦
M3          73. Rebensburg Manfred     1947 D-Wildeshausen        13:30.02,3   4:20.40,7  (1332) Urkunde Foto    17,628 ¦  2:25.47   65.¦ 5:09.28   64.¦ 7:45.52   70.¦12:22.56   72.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:43.47   73.¦ 1:41.26   65.¦ 1:53.56   75.¦ 3:52.36   70.¦
M1        1947. Stöver Gerrit          1967 D-Wildeshausen        13:02.50,7   6:02.01,3  (1333) Urkunde Foto    18,241 ¦  2:13.53 1616.¦ 4:43.01 1666.¦ 7:07.09 1687.¦12:08.26 1945.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:32.52 1800.¦ 1:33.27 1731.¦ 1:46.52 1897.¦ 4:24.02 2009.¦
AK         251. Eberlein Gerhard       1973 D-Wilhelmsdorf         9:12.34,1   2:01.54,8  (1178) Urkunde Foto    25,842 ¦  1:48.51  174.¦ 3:47.22  179.¦ 5:34.32  206.¦ 8:38.08  251.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:10.23  185.¦ 1:11.49   88.¦ 1:14.47  253.¦ 2:30.26  325.¦
M1        1267. Dassler Christian      1962 D-Wilhermsdorf        11:00.43,2   3:59.53,8  (1177) Urkunde Foto    21,612 ¦  2:00.17  777.¦ 4:14.07  902.¦ 6:19.05  980.¦10:14.26 1256.¦
                Team Langenzenn                                                                                         ¦  1:21.50 1027.¦ 1:22.54  963.¦ 1:28.25 1194.¦ 3:19.20 1654.¦
M2         288. Fuchs Hans-Joachim     1949 D-Willingen           11:36.44,3   3:51.24,4  (1012) Urkunde Foto    20,495 ¦  2:17.30  347.¦ 4:42.16  305.¦ 7:00.42  297.¦10:54.26  299.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:32.33  340.¦ 1:30.21  269.¦ 1:39.54  342.¦ 3:12.24  306.¦
AK         233. Schilling Alexander    1978 D-Willingen            9:06.08,1   1:55.28,8  (1016) Urkunde Foto    26,147 ¦  1:48.48  172.¦ 3:46.33  166.¦ 5:29.16  172.¦ 8:32.39  233.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:10.38  190.¦ 1:13.37  158.¦ 1:12.04  206.¦ 2:30.48  329.¦
M2         316. Brücher Hans-Werner    1956 D-Wilnsdorf           11:47.53,6   4:02.33,7  (3526) Urkunde Foto    20,172 ¦  2:19.44  373.¦ 4:59.09  394.¦ 7:15.05  352.¦11:02.59  319.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.32  358.¦ 1:37.33  388.¦ 1:35.01  279.¦ 2:55.37  194.¦
AK         216. Tilch Markus           1990 D-Wimsheim             9:00.57,8   1:50.18,5  (2829) Urkunde Foto    26,397 ¦  1:50.25  203.¦ 3:48.28  187.¦ 5:29.55  179.¦ 8:26.33  211.¦
                Team Alpecin                                                                                            ¦  1:11.54  214.¦ 1:14.51  234.¦ 1:11.43  199.¦ 2:32.04  343.¦
M2          23. Tilch Wolfgang         1951 D-Wimsheim             9:00.57,8   1:15.37,9  (2830) Urkunde Foto    26,397 ¦  1:50.24   17.¦ 3:48.27   17.¦ 5:29.55   17.¦ 8:26.11   22.¦
                Team Alpecin                                                                                            ¦  1:11.54   20.¦ 1:14.51   26.¦ 1:13.19   24.¦ 2:31.42   57.¦
M1        1697. Arnoldy Jürgen         1967 D-Wincheringen        11:58.54,8   4:58.05,4  (2777) Urkunde Foto    19,863 ¦  2:22.20 1939.¦ 4:56.23 1865.¦ 7:27.29 1875.¦11:15.17 1713.¦
                RSC Obermosel Wincheringen                                                                              ¦  1:36.11 1927.¦ 1:39.01 1890.¦ 1:46.47 1893.¦ 3:11.44 1538.¦
FM1         66. Schmieder Gabriele     1958 D-Winden              12:44.39,3   4:25.59,2  (4150) Urkunde Foto    18,675 ¦  2:28.43   77.¦ 5:18.57   77.¦ 7:53.54   77.¦11:49.29   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.51   74.¦ 1:43.13   77.¦ 1:43.54   68.¦ 3:14.39   58.¦
M2         276. Schmieder Günter       1956 D-Winden              11:30.29,6   3:45.09,7  (4151) Urkunde Foto    20,680 ¦  2:17.17  343.¦ 4:41.54  301.¦ 7:01.57  301.¦10:47.45  286.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.38  314.¦ 1:31.57  310.¦ 1:35.43  293.¦ 3:08.19  283.¦
M2         167. Volk Josef             1954 D-Winden              10:47.09,4   3:01.49,5  (4321) Urkunde Foto    22,065 ¦  2:23.09  413.¦ 4:44.45  320.¦ 6:48.20  250.¦10:04.40  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.46  238.¦ 1:28.01  225.¦ 1:28.08  180.¦ 2:42.13  103.¦
M1        1594. Lo Brutto Luigi        1968 D-Winnenden           11:42.56,0   4:42.06,6  (3206) Urkunde Foto    20,314 ¦  2:05.49 1147.¦ 4:28.54 1307.¦ 6:40.51 1333.¦10:50.23 1548.¦
                RSC-Plochingen                                                                                          ¦  1:23.00 1128.¦ 1:27.09 1353.¦ 1:33.34 1489.¦ 3:25.31 1758.¦
M1         871. Offtermatt Uwe         1961 D-Winnenden           10:13.08,1   3:12.18,7  (1459) Urkunde Foto    23,290 ¦  1:59.12  714.¦ 4:11.52  843.¦ 6:18.39  973.¦ 9:36.01  882.¦
                Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                   ¦  1:19.06  789.¦ 1:22.30  917.¦ 1:31.40 1395.¦ 2:44.36  885.¦
AK         772. Gietzen Martin         1989 D-Wintrich            13:13.01,1   6:02.21,8  (3649) Urkunde Foto    18,007 ¦  2:23.05  778.¦ 5:13.10  781.¦ 8:01.21  790.¦12:20.23  774.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.56  722.¦ 1:39.15  762.¦ 1:37.28  703.¦ 3:26.46  730.¦
M2          24. Hebel Joachim          1955 D-Wipperfürth          9:01.32,9   1:16.13,0  (2915) Urkunde Foto    26,368 ¦  1:50.53   19.¦ 3:52.17   22.¦ 5:35.21   22.¦ 8:27.52   24.¦
                Agapedia-Münsterland                                                                                    ¦  1:12.34   27.¦ 1:16.34   33.¦ 1:13.20   25.¦ 2:24.27   35.¦
M1         144. Madsack Jens           1971 D-Wittmar              8:35.08,3   1:34.18,9  (1975) Urkunde Foto    27,720 ¦  1:51.58  340.¦ 3:52.23  314.¦ 5:28.33  218.¦ 8:01.47  140.¦
                LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                    ¦  1:11.19  277.¦ 1:15.48  352.¦ 1:05.59  106.¦ 2:04.45   80.¦
M1         846. Coenders Norbert       1964 D-Wolfenbüttel        10:10.05,4   3:09.16,0  (1974) Urkunde Foto    23,406 ¦  1:58.06  660.¦ 4:05.28  659.¦ 6:05.29  731.¦ 9:33.39  859.¦
                LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                    ¦  1:17.20  651.¦ 1:20.08  741.¦ 1:22.05  830.¦ 2:42.38  842.¦
M1         288. Fricke Tobias          1969 D-Wolfenbüttel         8:58.45,5   1:57.56,1  (1061) Urkunde Foto    26,505 ¦  1:45.49  116.¦ 3:43.50  125.¦ 5:33.04  267.¦ 8:26.27  301.¦
                Rekorde                                                                                                 ¦  1:07.49  133.¦ 1:14.27  304.¦ 1:18.30  590.¦ 2:24.28  395.¦
M1        1428. Burghardt Heiko        1968 D-Wolfhagen           11:18.51,2   4:18.01,8  (1892) Urkunde Foto    21,035 ¦  1:55.44  526.¦ 4:02.52  600.¦ 6:26.28 1109.¦10:35.36 1442.¦
                Wolfhagen                                                                                               ¦  1:15.52  540.¦ 1:22.21  904.¦ 1:49.11 1942.¦ 3:33.45 1839.¦
M2         DNF  Heinemann Horst        1952 D-Wolfhagen            8:57.25,5 St.Leonhard  (2879)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.29  489.¦ 5:33.48  484.¦ 8:19.23  477.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Ippinghausen                                                                                        ¦  1:47.30  487.¦ 1:52.34  482.¦ 1:58.09  470.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1884. Westmann Björn         1970 D-Wolfhagen           12:46.12,0   5:45.22,6   (397) Urkunde Foto    18,637 ¦  2:16.15 1717.¦ 4:50.09 1783.¦ 7:22.58 1839.¦12:03.07 1930.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:32.43 1698.¦ 1:42.36 1796.¦ 3:43.02 1921.¦
M1         173. Wolodin Slaw           1966 D-Wolfhagen            8:42.29,3   1:41.39,9   (120) Urkunde Foto    27,330 ¦  1:45.58  120.¦ 3:44.13  150.¦ 5:23.03  158.¦ 8:08.46  168.¦
                Wolfhagen                                                                                               ¦  1:07.05  113.¦ 1:13.58  259.¦ 1:12.07  281.¦ 2:17.24  248.¦
M1        1565. Görlich Jürgen         1972 D-Wolfratshausen      11:38.33,7   4:37.44,3  (3664) Urkunde Foto    20,442 ¦  2:11.23 1471.¦ 4:41.17 1631.¦ 7:03.50 1661.¦10:51.00 1553.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.49 1595.¦ 1:38.02 1859.¦ 1:42.58 1806.¦ 3:09.15 1497.¦
M1        1269. Halden Dieter          1962 D-Wolfratshausen      11:01.07,3   4:00.17,9  (3694) Urkunde Foto    21,599 ¦  2:15.39 1696.¦ 4:37.35 1520.¦ 6:54.58 1556.¦10:20.21 1307.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.34 1746.¦ 1:29.20 1486.¦ 1:41.28 1769.¦ 2:50.49 1055.¦
AK         659. Wild Mathias           1982 D-Wolfratshausen      11:33.01,0   4:22.21,7  (3354) Urkunde Foto    20,605 ¦  2:09.59  639.¦ 4:26.53  577.¦ 6:46.46  628.¦10:50.28  662.¦
                Tri-Top-Racing Team                                                                                     ¦  1:28.22  695.¦ 1:27.18  602.¦ 1:44.30  754.¦ 3:24.14  720.¦
M1         DNF  Lansmann Torsten       1968 D-Wolfsburg            9:11.49,1 St.Leonhard  (3883)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.56 2070.¦ 5:23.42 2076.¦ 8:18.50 2073.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.48 2021.¦ 1:45.18 2020.¦ 1:49.02 1938.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         398. Radke Lothar           1955 D-Wolfsburg           12:43.49,1   4:58.29,2  (4072) Urkunde Foto    18,695 ¦  2:19.56  375.¦ 5:01.19  406.¦ 7:27.06  387.¦11:49.54  404.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.10  364.¦ 1:40.12  415.¦ 1:40.27  351.¦ 3:32.07  406.¦
M1        1653. Wichmann Thomas        1970 D-Wolfsburg           11:51.00,6   4:50.11,2  (2864) Urkunde Foto    20,084 ¦  2:11.07 1462.¦ 4:22.50 1143.¦ 6:36.44 1272.¦11:05.38 1655.¦
                The Unbreakable                                                                                         ¦  1:22.15 1054.¦ 1:21.01  810.¦ 1:38.49 1692.¦ 3:37.58 1881.¦
AK         501. Holland Martin         1974 D-Wolfschlugen        10:37.04,4   3:26.25,1  (3755) Urkunde Foto    22,415 ¦  1:58.47  385.¦ 4:11.00  423.¦ 6:17.31  465.¦ 9:58.56  525.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.36  450.¦ 1:22.20  461.¦ 1:24.29  486.¦ 3:00.31  601.¦
AK         585. Reim Christian         1976 D-Wolnzach            10:59.48,7   3:49.09,4  (4081) Urkunde Foto    21,642 ¦  2:07.45  590.¦ 4:26.35  573.¦ 6:32.00  554.¦10:16.27  587.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.31  588.¦ 1:27.09  595.¦ 1:24.17  484.¦ 3:01.44  610.¦
M1         498. Höhne Peter            1960 D-Wolpertswende        9:28.38,1   2:27.48,7   (981) Urkunde Foto    25,112 ¦  1:57.09  599.¦ 4:00.27  526.¦ 5:49.56  511.¦ 8:53.23  492.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:18.21  728.¦ 1:16.44  443.¦ 1:19.35  671.¦ 2:36.36  701.¦
AK         751. Mehnert Alexander      1983 D-Wörlitz             12:29.59,2   5:19.19,9  (1744) Urkunde Foto    19,040 ¦  2:13.58  706.¦ 5:02.01  767.¦ 7:27.20  756.¦11:34.09  747.¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:29.59  723.¦ 1:40.15  771.¦ 1:38.24  713.¦ 3:17.40  694.¦
M1         292. Tratter Stefan         1969 D-Worms                8:58.55,6   1:58.06,2  (2767) Urkunde Foto    26,497 ¦  1:51.57  339.¦ 3:49.42  275.¦ 5:37.10  325.¦ 8:26.15  300.¦
                Rheinhessenpower                                                                                        ¦  1:12.11  310.¦ 1:14.12  287.¦ 1:17.18  515.¦ 2:21.52  330.¦
M1        1554. Störringer Thomas      1966 D-Wunstorf            11:37.16,3   4:36.26,9  (4241) Urkunde Foto    20,479 ¦  2:12.52 1567.¦ 4:38.13 1539.¦ 6:53.52 1535.¦10:51.54 1560.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.18 1484.¦ 1:30.06 1547.¦ 1:35.27 1579.¦ 3:21.30 1693.¦
FM1         50. Engel Verena           1970 D-Wuppertal           11:43.48,1   3:25.08,0  (1655) Urkunde Foto    20,289 ¦  2:11.16   39.¦ 4:34.00   40.¦ 6:46.00   43.¦10:53.44   50.¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:28.53   40.¦ 1:28.14   40.¦ 1:34.51   45.¦ 3:27.02   72.¦
M1         381. Norden Eberhard        1971 D-Wuppertal            9:11.37,2   2:10.47,8   (205) Urkunde Foto    25,887 ¦  1:47.17  156.¦ 3:44.16  154.¦ 5:25.02  178.¦ 8:37.56  384.¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:08.16  149.¦ 1:13.37  207.¦ 1:12.36  308.¦ 2:45.53  916.¦
AK         638. Lehmann Frank          1979 D-Wurmlingen          11:21.11,0   4:10.31,7  (1130) Urkunde Foto    20,963 ¦  2:03.40  504.¦ 4:18.55  499.¦ 6:35.11  576.¦10:33.46  639.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:23.27  557.¦ 1:25.12  543.¦ 1:30.03  599.¦ 3:20.31  707.¦
M2         420. Dörre Fritz            1950 D-Würselen            12:55.05,1   5:09.45,2  (2754) Urkunde Foto    18,423 ¦  2:28.52  459.¦ 5:16.27  456.¦ 7:55.53  457.¦12:04.06  423.¦
                RC 09 Noppenberg                                                                                        ¦  1:40.37  448.¦ 1:46.54  464.¦ 1:56.38  463.¦ 3:30.20  400.¦
AK         486. Kuntz Andreas          1973 D-Würselen            10:31.04,9   3:20.25,6   (908) Urkunde Foto    22,627 ¦  2:07.08  567.¦ 4:19.54  510.¦ 6:23.31  494.¦ 9:54.53  506.¦
                jj-zweiradsport