Fitness Women Breitensport

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Fitness Women Breitensport

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Larsen-Waldispühl Irene             1970 Uster                         47.51,70        -----  (3239)  FW30     1.   ¦  1'000 
    2. Langenegger Ines, Meinisberg        1963 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          48.55,80      1.04,10  (3237)  FW40     1.   ¦    980 
    3. Durrer Esther                       1974 Hochdorf                      49.43,12      1.51,42  (3088)  FW30     2.   ¦    970 
    4. Bürger Michaela                     1976 Lantsch/Lenz                  50.39,36      2.47,66  (3067)  FW30     3.   ¦    960 
    5. Häfliger Daniela                    1988 Oberkirch LU                  51.05,95      3.14,25  (3158)  FW20     1.   ¦    950 
    6. Röthlisberger Anita, Münsingen      1978 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          51.49,63      3.57,93  (3342)  FW20     2.   ¦    940 
    7. Lötscher Ruth                       1963 Marbach LU                    52.20,21      4.28,51  (3246)  FW40     2.   ¦    930 
    8. Braun Nicole                        1972 Birmenstorf AG                52.29,30      4.37,60  (3053)  FW30     4.   ¦    920 
    9. Sieber Isabelle                     1986 Neftenbach                    53.46,39      5.54,69  (3382)  FW20     3.   ¦    910 
   10. Brudermann Karin                    1975 Frauenfeld                    53.47,00      5.55,30  (3056)  FW30     5.   ¦    900 
   11. Fankhauser Christine                1964 Basel                         53.51,02      5.59,32  (3104)  FW40     3.   ¦    896 
   12. Weber-Stillhard Corinne             1958 St. Gallen                    55.00,77      7.09,07  (3439)  FW40     4.   ¦    892 
   13. Lendi Steffi                        1976 Erlenbach ZH                  55.06,38      7.14,68  (3615)  FW30     6.   ¦    888 
   14. Bohnenblust Barbara                 1981 Weinfelden                    55.09,16      7.17,46  (3043)  FW20     4.   ¦    884 
   15. Welte Esther                        1971 Jegenstorf                    55.31,74      7.40,04  (3446)  FW30     7.   ¦    880 
   16. Scherrer Karin                      1979 Lenzburg                      55.33,99      7.42,29  (3357)  FW20     5.   ¦    876 
   17. Weiss Beatrix                       1966 Hochdorf                      55.36,05      7.44,35  (3443)  FW40     5.   ¦    872 
   18. Plüss Irène                         1965 Safenwil                      55.38,45      7.46,75  (3315)  FW40     6.   ¦    868 
   19. Quero Marion                        1966 Dietlikon                     55.43,52      7.51,82  (3320)  FW40     7.   ¦    864 
   20. Gilberg Sonja                       1978 D-Engen                       55.45,14      7.53,44  (3141)  FW20     6.   ¦    860 
   21. Liechti Teres                       1958 Biel/Bienne                   55.45,59      7.53,89  (3241)  FW40     8.   ¦    858 
   22. Herger Wendy                        1975 Urtenen-Schönbühl             55.51,10      7.59,40  (3170)  FW30     8.   ¦    856 
   23. Albert Jamie                        1988 Zürich                        56.02,99      8.11,29  (3491)  FW20     7.   ¦    854 
   24. Strahm Sandra, Trimstein            1985 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          56.28,43      8.36,73  (3401)  FW20     8.   ¦    852 
   25. Urfer Sarah, Thun                   1984 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          56.28,99      8.37,29  (3418)  FW20     9.   ¦    850 
   26. Zürcher Corinne                     1971 Bern                          56.29,76      8.38,06  (3480)  FW30     9.   ¦    848 
   27. Röthlisberger Erika                 1967 Burgdorf                      56.33,58      8.41,88  (3343)  FW40     9.   ¦    846 
   28. Scheurer Evelyne                    1967 Innerberg                     59.03,91     11.12,21  (3360)  FW40     10.  ¦    844 
   29. Wälchli Andrea                      1981 Hard b. Weinfelden            59.08,48     11.16,78  (3432)  FW20     10.  ¦    842 
   30. Morgenroth Carole                   1969 F-Heimsbrunn                  59.12,73     11.21,03  (3579)  FW30     10.  ¦    840 
   31. Herren Daniela, Heimberg            1978 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          59.15,14     11.23,44  (3171)  FW20     11.  ¦    838 
   32. Zingg Désirée                       1976 St. Gallen                    59.27,66     11.35,96  (3476)  FW30     11.  ¦    836 
   33. Dill Nicole                         1969 Meggen                        59.28,03     11.36,33  (3084)  FW30     12.  ¦    834 
   34. Périnat Therese                     1954 Bern                          59.40,43     11.48,73  (3307)  FW50     1.   ¦    832 
   35. Trachsel Sandra                     1982 Roggwil BE                    59.46,23     11.54,53  (3413)  FW20     12.  ¦    830 
   36. Graf Lilian                         1956 Amriswil                    1:00.06,91     12.15,21  (3610)  FW50     2.   ¦    828 
   37. Kaiser Maria-Theresia               1952 Biberist                    1:00.31,63     12.39,93  (3200)  FW50     3.   ¦    826 
   38. Zumstein Cäcilia                    1978 Alpnach Dorf                1:00.49,40     12.57,70  (3493)  FW20     13.  ¦    824 
   39. Guhl Yvonne                         1973 Sulgen                      1:01.30,48     13.38,78  (3150)  FW30     13.  ¦    822 
   40. Aegerter Carole                     1975 Münsingen                   1:01.33,21     13.41,51  (3005)  FW30     14.  ¦    820 
   41. Hauser Edith                        1958 St. Gallen                  1:01.35,93     13.44,23  (3167)  FW40     11.  ¦    818 
   42. Hagmann Susanne                     1972 Wiesendangen                1:01.36,97     13.45,27  (3603)  FW30     15.  ¦    816 
   43. Imhasly  Marie-Theres               1957 Zürich                      1:01.42,55     13.50,85  (3552)  FW50     4.   ¦    814 
   44. Sieber Madeleine                    1953 Basel                       1:01.43,01     13.51,31  (3383)  FW50     5.   ¦    812 
   45. Baumgartner Martina                 1985 St. Gallen                  1:01.49,27     13.57,57  (3027)  FW20     14.  ¦    810 
   46. Vetsch Regula                       1971 Abtwil SG                   1:02.18,73     14.27,03  (3419)  FW30     16.  ¦    808 
   47. Protopapa Nadia                     1973 Ermatingen                  1:03.39,66     15.47,96  (3318)  FW30     17.  ¦    806 
   48. Aebi Sylvia                         1967 Niederglatt ZH              1:03.40,20     15.48,50  (3003)  FW40     12.  ¦    804 
   49. Kenel Rös                           1950 Spreitenbach                1:04.09,00     16.17,30  (3213)  FW50     6.   ¦    802 
   50. Brandenberg Julia                   1989 Teufen AR                   1:04.10,09     16.18,39  (3052)  FW20     15.  ¦    800 
   51. Wigger Juliane                      1978 D-Konstanz                  1:04.21,40     16.29,70  (3612)  FW20     16.  ¦    799 
   52. Honegger Nelly                      1985 Laax GR                     1:05.05,55     17.13,85  (3185)  FW20     17.  ¦    798 
   53. Ponato Christine                    1961 Hombrechtikon               1:08.09,44     20.17,74  (3316)  FW40     13.  ¦    797 
   54. Biner Eve                           1971 Regensdorf                  1:08.35,20     20.43,50  (3036)  FW30     18.  ¦    796 
   55. Lepistö Ulla                        1980 Weinfelden                  1:08.56,54     21.04,84  (3538)  FW20     18.  ¦    795 
   56. Ammann Corinne                      1988 Küssnacht                   1:11.38,72     23.47,02  (3012)  FW20     19.  ¦    794 
   57. Bamert Monica                       1943 Dietikon                    1:12.02,85     24.11,15  (3545)  FW50     7.   ¦    793 
   58. Wohlfender Angela                   1955 Berg TG                     1:12.44,72     24.53,02  (3463)  FW50     8.   ¦    792 
   59. Keller Carmen                       1965 Ermatingen                  1:12.44,82     24.53,12  (3210)  FW40     14.  ¦    791 
   60. Wipf Margreth                       1938 Wil SG                      1:12.48,73     24.57,03  (3460)  FW50     9.   ¦    790 
   61. Studerus Brigitta                   1966 Steinach                    1:13.03,23     25.11,53  (3587)  FW40     15.  ¦    789 
   62. Bär Katrin                          1976 Bern                        1:15.36,45     27.44,75  (3539)  FW30     19.  ¦    788 
   63. Steinmann Gabriela                  1968 Tennwil                     1:17.36,02     29.44,32  (3397)  FW30     20.  ¦    787 
   64. Wettstein Monika                    1959 Ermatingen                  1:20.22,23     32.30,53  (3450)  FW40     16.  ¦    786 
   65. Schaffo Karin, Hünenberg            1961 speedskaters zug            1:27.21,83     39.30,13  (3550)  FW40     17.  ¦    785 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.