(52) Speed Men over 30

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (52) Speed Men over 30

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maag Reto                           1971 Illnau                      1:15.44,31        -----  (3253)  SM       1.   ¦  1'000 
    2. Oppliger Marc                       1969 Zofingen                    1:15.47,26      0.02,95  (3302)  SM       7.   ¦    930 
    3. Sieber Roland, Konolfingen          1972 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:17.48,15      2.03,84  (3384)  SM       13.  ¦    888 
    4. Reinwald Urs                        1975 Schaffhausen                1:17.48,45      2.04,14  (3328)  SM       15.  ¦    880 
    5. Bülow Dietmar                       1969 D-Ravensburg                1:17.52,66      2.08,35  (3065)  SM       19.  ¦    864 
    6. Meyer Christian                     1977 St. Gallen                  1:20.08,67      4.24,36  (3274)  SM       21.  ¦    858 
    7. Gilberg Eric                        1970 D-Engen                     1:20.10,44      4.26,13  (3140)  SM       22.  ¦    856 
    8. Frischknecht Roger                  1975 St. Gallen                  1:20.12,01      4.27,70  (3124)  SM       23.  ¦    854 
    9. Wermelinger Thomas                  1973 Luzern                      1:20.13,79      4.29,48  (3640)  SM       24.  ¦    852 
   10. Maurer Samuel                       1973 Adelboden                   1:20.16,23      4.31,92  (3262)  SM       26.  ¦    848 
   11. Wanner Beat, Muri b. Bern           1970 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:20.41,04      4.56,73  (3437)  SM       27.  ¦    846 
   12. Gmünder Hans-Peter                  1972 Waldkirch                   1:20.42,91      4.58,60  (3145)  SM       28.  ¦    844 
   13. Forster Benno                       1970 Weinfelden                  1:20.46,12      5.01,81  (3510)  SM       29.  ¦    842 
   14. Kuster Roli                         1976 Kriens                      1:20.51,04      5.06,73  (3631)  SM       41.  ¦    818 
   15. Reichen Bruno                       1974 Adelboden                   1:24.06,88      8.22,57  (3326)  SM       61.  ¦    789 
   16. Kaufmann Markus                     1968 Meggen                      1:24.07,71      8.23,40  (3208)  SM       63.  ¦    787 
   17. Selzer Michael                      1971 D-München                   1:25.07,76      9.23,45  (3380)  SM       67.  ¦    783 
   18. Zihlmann Daniel                     1977 Lauerz                      1:25.10,65      9.26,34  (3472)  SM       68.  ¦    782 
   19. Franske David                       1976 Balgach                     1:26.07,07     10.22,76  (3118)  SM       72.  ¦    778 
   20. Egli Reto                           1969 Amriswil                    1:26.36,82     10.52,51  (3095)  SM       86.  ¦    764 
   21. Wick Thomas                         1971 Oberuzwil                   1:26.39,15     10.54,84  (3451)  SM       88.  ¦    762 
   22. Glaeser Stefan                      1972 Kloten                      1:26.41,52     10.57,21  (3142)  SM       90.  ¦    760 
   23. Nater Christian                     1976 Aadorf                      1:27.18,19     11.33,88  (3504)  SM       91.  ¦    759 
   24. Hirt Marco                          1971 Riniken                     1:27.18,73     11.34,42  (3176)  SM       92.  ¦    758 
   25. Gander Christoph                    1973 Beckenried                  1:27.23,84     11.39,53  (3132)  SM       93.  ¦    757 
   26. Clerc Thierry                       1968 Riniken                     1:27.30,59     11.46,28  (3620)  SM       98.  ¦    752 
   27. Sommer Daniel                       1977 Zürich                      1:27.56,22     12.11,91  (3389)  SM       101. ¦    749 
   28. Stephan Sandro                      1975 D-Berlin                    1:27.58,72     12.14,41  (3398)  SM       102. ¦    748 
   29. Miehle Thomas                       1968 D-Germering                 1:27.59,62     12.15,31  (3624)  SM       104. ¦    746 
   30. Lachat Claude                       1971 Le Landeron                 1:28.00,48     12.16,17  (3234)  SM       105. ¦    745 
   31. Steger Stephan                      1968 Zihlschlacht                1:29.10,20     13.25,89  (3632)  SM       108. ¦    742 
   32. Bonagura Sergio                     1969 Pfäffikon ZH                1:29.20,74     13.36,43  (3047)  SM       112. ¦    738 
   33. Mühlethaler Heinz                   1975 Kaltacker                   1:29.27,21     13.42,90  (3581)  SM       114. ¦    736 
   34. Fenske Claus                        1970 D-Düsseldorf                1:29.27,61     13.43,30  (3109)  SM       115. ¦    735 
   35. Hutter Patrick                      1969 Amriswil                    1:29.39,09     13.54,78  (3649)  SM       121. ¦    729 
   36. Ehrle Markus                        1970 Zürich                      1:30.06,55     14.22,24  (3096)  SM       124. ¦    726 
   37. Imlach Michael                      1973 Zürich                      1:31.13,18     15.28,87  (3192)  SM       128. ¦    722 
   38. Zwick Kilian                        1976 Buchackern                  1:31.50,45     16.06,14  (3090)  SM       131. ¦    719 
   39. Bretscher Mario                     1973 Hagenbuch ZH                1:33.13,31     17.29,00  (3505)  SM       136. ¦    714 
   40. Nickolaus Frank                     1968 D-Maikammer                 1:33.21,33     17.37,02  (3295)  SM       139. ¦    711 
   41. Schärer Thomas                      1972 Riniken                     1:33.57,27     18.12,96  (3355)  SM       144. ¦    706 
   42. Jones Alonzo                        1969 Zürich                      1:35.34,51     19.50,20  (3197)  SM       147. ¦    703 
   43. Senn Oliver                         1968 Homburg                     1:35.35,39     19.51,08  (3381)  SM       149. ¦    701 
   44. Huber Roland                        1977 Wiesendangen                1:35.36,76     19.52,45  (3513)  SM       150. ¦    700 
   45. Ramseier Markus                     1975 Mellingen                   1:35.40,44     19.56,13  (3653)  SM       153. ¦    697 
   46. Pfau René                           1968 Eschenz                     1:35.45,45     20.01,14  (3309)  SM       155. ¦    695 
   47. Nussbaumer Oliver                   1975 Weinfelden                  1:35.49,18     20.04,87  (3297)  SM       157. ¦    693 
   48. Rupp Stefan                         1970 Dübendorf                   1:35.54,31     20.10,00  (3347)  SM       158. ¦    692 
   49. Lang Michael                        1972 Stäfa                       1:39.43,57     23.59,26  (3236)  SM       173. ¦    677 
   50. Müller Michael                      1968 Steinhausen                 1:39.46,98     24.02,67  (3283)  SM       175. ¦    675 
   51. Hertensten Martin                   1975 Altnau                      1:39.55,21     24.10,90  (3531)  SM       177. ¦    673 
   52. Rüegge Ueli                         1973 Güttingen                   1:39.55,58     24.11,27  (3529)  SM       178. ¦    672 
   53. Schmidlin Markus                    1973 Bern                        1:40.52,96     25.08,65  (3368)  SM       187. ¦    663 
   54. Lüthi Ralf                          1968 Langenthal                  1:40.57,31     25.13,00  (3251)  SM       188. ¦    662 
   55. Nussmüller Ivo                      1972 Arnegg                      1:41.05,92     25.21,61  (3298)  SM       189. ¦    661 
   56. Schmid Martin                       1975 Basel                       1:41.55,32     26.11,01  (3366)  SM       192. ¦    658 
   57. Mittner Harry                       1972 Eschenz                     1:42.23,21     26.38,90  (3276)  SM       195. ¦    655 
   58. Anderes Matthias                    1969 Egnach                      1:42.57,02     27.12,71  (3014)  SM       198. ¦    652 
   59. Kunz Anton                          1970 Münsingen                   1:46.45,13     31.00,82  (3232)  SM       201. ¦    649 
   60. Amacker Ueli                        1974 Herdern                     1:47.50,67     32.06,36  (3011)  SM       204. ¦    646 
   61. Erdmann Sven                        1972 Wilchingen                  1:49.30,88     33.46,57  (3099)  SM       206. ¦    644 
   62. Zöller Armin                        1971 D-Edenkoben                 1:57.44,33     42.00,02  (3477)  SM       208. ¦    642 
   63. Wachter David                       1975 Widen                       2:13.06,92     57.22,61  (3429)  SM       213. ¦    637 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.