(12) Speed Men Team Swiss over 20

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (12) Speed Men Team Swiss over 20

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Küng Adrian, Arth                   1984 Juka Speed Team             1:01.38,09        -----   (533)  SMT      41.  ¦    818 
    2. Eigler Nick, A-Wien                 1981 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:01.38,71      0.00,62  (2047)  SMT      44.  ¦    812 
    3. Thaler Martin, A-Breitenbach        1987 Powerslide Austria          1:01.53,08      0.14,99  (2049)  SMT      50.  ¦    800 
    4. James Mitchel-Anyon, NZL-Wanganui   1989 Wangvegas                   1:04.35,34      2.57,25  (2053)  SMT      59.  ¦    791 
    5. Ulreich Jakob, A-Wien               1990 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:09.05,99      7.27,90  (2048)  SMT      77.  ¦    773 
    6. Thalmann Peter, Bauma               1982 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:09.06,54      7.28,45   (514)  SMT      78.  ¦    772 
    7. Kuhn Lionel, F-Munchhouse           1986 Asphalte                    1:11.29,97      9.51,88   (334)  SMT      82.  ¦    768 
    8. Süess Reto, Gossau SG               1983 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:11.30,29      9.52,20   (305)  SMT      83.  ¦    767 
    9. Willm Timothée, F-Rixheim           1988 Asphalte                    1:11.30,32      9.52,23   (335)  SMT      84.  ¦    766 
   10. N'Cho Félicien, Winterthur          1978 Speed Skater Zug A          1:11.31,47      9.53,38   (312)  SMT      89.  ¦    761 
   11. Schudel Damian, Scuol               1979 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:11.32,20      9.54,11   (444)  SMT      91.  ¦    759 
   12. Moser Oliver, Frenkendorf           1985 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.48,05     11.09,96   (511)  SMT      95.  ¦    755 
   13. Ruegge Tomas, Zuchwil               1984 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.48,29     11.10,20   (513)  SMT      98.  ¦    752 
   14. Niggli Daniel, Safnern              1988 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.48,69     11.10,60   (512)  SMT      100. ¦    750 
   15. Brucker Sebastian, D-Lörrach        1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:12.48,86     11.10,77   (481)  SMT      101. ¦    749 
   16. Wolf Patrick, Lengnau BE            1985 Certina HotWheels           1:12.48,89     11.10,80   (325)  SMT      102. ¦    748 
   17. Huwiler Samuel, Wittenbach          1983 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:12.48,90     11.10,81   (502)  SMT      103. ¦    747 
   18. Wichtermann Philipp, Hindelbank     1985 EmmenSkaters Hyper          1:12.49,15     11.11,06   (355)  SMT      105. ¦    745 
   19. Denoth Mario, Ftan                  1980 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:12.49,41     11.11,32   (441)  SMT      106. ¦    744 
   20. Knechtel Philipp, D-Großbettlingen  1987 GB Racingteam               1:12.49,44     11.11,35   (363)  SMT      108. ¦    742 
   21. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.49,45     11.11,36   (515)  SMT      109. ¦    741 
   22. Heller Andreas, Amlikon             1981 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:12.49,87     11.11,78   (501)  SMT      112. ¦    738 
   23. Mayer Martin, Egnach                1987 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:12.50,02     11.11,93   (503)  SMT      114. ¦    736 
   24. Grütter Florian, Utzenstorf         1987 EmmenSkaters Hyper          1:12.50,25     11.12,16   (352)  SMT      117. ¦    733 
   25. Reinhart Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH       1986 Chauvin Arnoux              1:12.59,91     11.21,82   (523)  SMT      126. ¦    724 
   26. Maurer Christian, Kreuzlingen       1978 Gubler Inline Team          1:14.19,01     12.40,92   (373)  SMT      127. ¦    723 
   27. Mauch Raphael, Sarmenstorf          1988 IT Limmattal                1:14.56,01     13.17,92   (394)  SMT      129. ¦    721 
   28. Baumgartner Roland, Widnau          1978 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb   1:15.33,19     13.55,10  (2001)  SMT      132. ¦    718 
   29. Henry Vincent                       1985 GB-Leicester LE4 0UU        1:18.07,81     16.29,72  (2054)  SMT      138. ¦    712 
   30. Schneider Philipp, Zürich           1981 Speed Skater Zug A          1:18.08,00     16.29,91   (314)  SMT      139. ¦    711 
   31. Knechtel Thomas, D-Großbettlingen   1989 GB Racingteam               1:18.08,48     16.30,39   (364)  SMT      140. ¦    710 
   32. Klenk Marcel, D-Berglen             1991 GB Racingteam               1:18.09,76     16.31,67   (362)  SMT      144. ¦    706 
   33. Hofer Fabian, Horgen                1983 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:18.10,56     16.32,47   (432)  SMT      146. ¦    704 
   34. Sumi Patrick, Frenkendorf           1983 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:18.11,44     16.33,35   (465)  SMT      147. ¦    703 
   35. Pfister Niki, Ipsach                1985 Certina HotWheels           1:18.14,47     16.36,38   (324)  SMT      150. ¦    700 
   36. Horand Benjamin, Sissach            1986 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:18.19,09     16.41,00   (482)  SMT      153. ¦    697 
   37. Fussi Walter, A-Feldkirch           1980 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb   1:18.25,13     16.47,04  (2010)  SMT      157. ¦    693 
   38. Locher Fabian, Münchenstein         1978 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:22.39,67     21.01,58   (472)  SMT      165. ¦    685 
   39. Müller Daniel, Hunzenschwil         1981 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:22.40,97     21.02,88   (421)  SMT      169. ¦    681 
   40. Käch Christoph, Davos Dorf          1984 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:24.53,22     23.15,13   (443)  SMT      182. ¦    668 
   41. Zürcher Reto, Herisau               1979 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:28.30,13     26.52,04   (505)  SMT      185. ¦    665 
   42. Baur Marco, Schübelbach             1979 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:33.25,76     31.47,67   (341)  SMT      196. ¦    654 
   43. Gertsch Reto, Trimstein             1983 Micro Intersport Schweiz    1:34.01,97     32.23,88  (2012)  SMT      197. ¦    653 
   44. Schuhmacher Roman, Dättwil AG       1979 IT Limmattal                1:34.27,49     32.49,40   (395)  SMT      198. ¦    652 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.