(92) Team Speed Women

Swiss Inline Cup - (92) Team Speed Women

 Rang Team                                                 Total
              Basel    Weinfelden  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Sportvital Rollerblade World                        11'628
      Lardani Laura+Llorens Tamara+Neuling Michaela+Penan Catherine
         6'000   1.    5'628   2.  
   2. Alessi Powerslide World                             11'472
      Barbotin Nathalie+Gomez Sandra+Ponzetti Cinzia+Turchiarelli Giovanna
         5'820   3.    5'652   1.  
   3. Athleticum Rollerblade                              11'384
      Gloor Nadine+Haritchelhar Andréa+Kuhn India+Stampfli Franziska
         5'880   2.    5'504   4.  
   4. World Inline Center International                   11'180
      Artero Natalia+Bonnet Melissa+Bürgi Yvonne+Shinozuka Nachi
         5'580   7.    5'600   3.  
   5. Zepto Skate Team                                    10'904
      Armée Nele+Berndt Jenny+Gegner Jana+Merge to 065'449+van Praet Suzanne
         5'700   5.    5'204   6.  
   6. Cado Motus World                                    10'860
      Goovaerts Hilde+Roosenboom Bianca+Spigt Yannitta+Thomas Angelina
         5'640   6.    5'220   5.  
   7. Schänkel World Team                                 10'600
      Mailard Anne-Claire+Meier Livia+Stenekes Nienke+Ziegler Sigrid
         5'520   8.    5'080   8.  
   8. Henniez Women                                       10'552
      Di Francesco Serena+Le Bihan Laetitia+Mumeni Elisa+Taruscia Martina
         5'460   9.    5'092   7.  
   9. speed-inliner-basilisk/xperience                    10'288
      Mathys Jacqueline+Schmid Claudia+Thüring Lea+Thüring Petra
         5'376  10.    4'912  11.  
  10. Powerslide World Inlinecenter A                     10'236
      Eisenhut Käthy+Gämperli Silvana+Giroud Michèle+Zellweger Susanne
         5'336  11.    4'900  12.  
  11. Micro Intersport International                      10'228
      Auf der Maur Marina+Beetschen Corinne+Meyer Andrea+Widmer Karin
         5'328  12.    4'900  12.  
  12. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle Women                   8'228
      Fleck Tatjana+Kaiser Isabelle+Schmid Fabienne
         3'440  14.    4'788  14.  
  13. SsangYong Jesa Bont                                  7'600
      Begg Nicole+Gonzales Andrea Noemi+Samir Ghizlane+Strüver Tina
         5'760   4.    1'840  15.  
  14. Touch Stone Racing Team                              5'320
      De Vries Elma+Halbout Justine+Merge to 044'990+Peeters Jelena+Vantournhout Britta
         3'600  13.    1'720  16.  
  15. Alessi Powerslide National                           5'060
      Bozi Agnes+Ghezzi Laura+Giannella Valeria+Minetti Ramona
          ---- ---     5'060   9.  
  16. Rollerblade Speedodrom Austria                       5'028
      Bak Sara+Eigler Susi+Gradisar Nastja+Schrenk Elisabeth
          ---- ---     5'028  10.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.