Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Name "N"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMT20       10. N'Cho Félicien, Winterthur          1978 Speed Skater Zug A          1:11.31,47      9.53,38   (312)  
SM40        53. Näf Thomas                          1966 FL-Eschen                   1:29.32,03     13.47,61  (3290)  
FMT20       12. Naegeli Matthias, Gossau ZH         1989 IT Limmattal                  41.56,86      3.22,98   (693)  
SMTI        29. Naselli Claudio, I-Italy            1987 TNT Corea World Team        1:01.37,13      0.25,02    (72)  
SM30        23. Nater Christian                     1976 Aadorf                      1:27.18,19     11.33,88  (3504)  
SMTI        44. Nation D.J., NZL-New Zealand        ???? World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.41,68      0.29,57    (44)  
FMT45       16. Neck Stephan, Stetten SH            1962 IT Limmattal                  50.26,30      5.37,75   (694)  
SM40        23. Nef Roland                          1966 Bühler                      1:20.56,90      5.12,48  (3291)  
FM40        56. Neff Thomas                         1962 Münchwilen TG               1:04.16,11     17.57,41  (3292)  
SM40        11. Neuhauser Urs                       1965 Kümmertshausen              1:20.47,27      5.02,85  (3517)  
KidsB        2. Neuhold Manuel                      1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               5.58,64      0.11,67  (3293)  
JM           3. Neuhold Pascal                      1994 Rüthi (Rheintal)              53.54,43      8.48,69  (3294)  
SWTI       DSQ  Neuling Michaela, D-Gera            1984 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo        -----         disq  (1003)  
SM30        40. Nickolaus Frank                     1968 D-Maikammer                 1:33.21,33     17.37,02  (3295)  
FMT20        6. Niederberger Beat, Oberdorf NW      1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.34,88      1.01,00   (602)  
SMT20       14. Niggli Daniel, Safnern              1988 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.48,69     11.10,60   (512)  
SM40        37. Niklaus Sandro                      1966 St. Gallen                  1:26.14,78     10.30,36  (3296)  
KidsG       30. Nufer Corina                        2001 Frauenfeld                    13.18,80      7.28,96  (3576)  
FM40        38. Nufer Daniel                        1962 Münchwilen TG                 56.04,74      9.46,04  (3582)  
KidsG       26. Nufer Sina                          1999 Frauenfeld                    10.32,71      4.42,87  (3575)  
SMT45       12. Nussbaumer Hanspeter, Baar          1962 Speed Skater Zug B          1:29.11,28     16.20,20   (454)  
SM30        47. Nussbaumer Oliver                   1975 Weinfelden                  1:35.49,18     20.04,87  (3297)  
SM30        55. Nussmüller Ivo                      1972 Arnegg                      1:41.05,92     25.21,61  (3298)  
SMTI        59. Nuvolara Marco, I-Treviso (TV)      1979 TNT Corea World Team        1:07.31,96      6.19,85    (73)  
FWT20       18. Nydegger Manuela, Zuchwil           1980 Powerslide World Inlinece     52.19,43      7.18,31  (1312)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.