SIC Engadin - Land "CH"

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM20        33. Andenmatten Dario                   77 CH                          1:21.24,96     14.41,94  (5003)  
FM30        45. Bernet Peter                        75 CH                          1:22.50,24     16.14,96  (5011)  
FM30         9. Bisig Patrick                       76 CH                          1:14.19,14      7.43,86  (5014)  
FM20        21. Däpp Reto                           77 CH                          1:17.45,29     11.02,27  (5030)  
FM30        90. Feuz Daniel                         72 CH                          1:30.31,95     23.56,67  (5057)  
FM30       135. Hartmann Erwin                      69 CH                          1:42.40,21     36.04,93  (5088)  
FW40        20. Hebeisen Marianne                   62 CH                          1:25.54,38     16.09,03  (5093)  
FW20        86. Kanouni Yasmina                     88 CH                          1:44.42,34     31.51,15  (5124)  
FW40        16. Keller Vroni                        64 CH                          1:23.26,35     13.41,00  (5128)  
FM40       119. Kern Alex                           66 CH                          1:31.20,08     24.42,40  (5129)  
FM20        15. Kunz Johannes                       79 CH                          1:14.16,30      7.33,28  (5139)  
FM30        48. Läderach Christoph                  67 CH                          1:23.25,97     16.50,69  (5296)  
FM30       112. Mathis Martin                       75 CH                          1:34.31,04     27.55,76  (5157)  
FM30        84. Münstermann Dieter                  68 CH                          1:29.04,99     22.29,71  (5169)  
FM30       125. Reinicke Dirk                       68 CH                          1:38.14,75     31.39,47  (5192)  
FM40       147. Seiler Rudi                         57 CH                          1:42.27,61     35.49,93  (5223)  
FM20        23. Startnummer 5294                    ?? CH                          1:18.58,17     12.15,15  (5294)  
FM50        71. Zryd  Anton                         48 CH                          1:45.17,73     36.38,71  (5282)  
FM20        22. Zurbuchen Werner                    81 CH                          1:18.16,90     11.33,88  (5272)  
SM30       103. Geiger Patrick                      70 CH-Aadorf                   1:20.55,43     19.42,12  (3244)  
SM30        76. Haas Christian                      68 CH-Aarau                    1:16.14,38     15.01,07  (2093)  
FM30       109. Heeg Marcel                         73 CH-Aarau                    1:33.45,28     27.10,00  (5094)  
FW20        72. Jutzi Sabine                        78 CH-Aarau                    1:38.24,25     25.33,06  (5118)  
FW20        74. Jutzi Ursula                        79 CH-Aarau                    1:38.24,87     25.33,68  (5119)  
FW20        35. Schüepp Genevieve                   82 CH-Aarau                    1:25.59,39     13.08,20  (5217)  
FWT30        1. Roos Jasmin, CH-Aarberg             75 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:08.26,36        -----  (1318)  
SM20        62. Stebler Mirco                       87 CH-Aarberg                  1:37.10,29     35.02,06  (5309)  
FMT20       37. Walter Markus, CH-Aarberg           83 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:12.04,50     11.49,28   (540)  
FM30       134. Bucher Adrian                       67 CH-Aarburg                  1:42.20,50     35.45,22  (5021)  
FM40        96. Isenschmid Markus                   59 CH-Aarburg                  1:27.45,81     21.08,13  (4179)  
SM30         7. Anderes Roger                       70 CH-Abtwil SG                1:04.15,02      3.01,71  (2007)  
FW30        88. Jakob Isabella                      73 CH-Abtwil SG                1:43.03,10     36.06,56  (5113)  
FM40       149. Jakob Jürg                          66 CH-Abtwil SG                1:43.03,46     36.25,78  (5114)  
SM40        46. Jungen Gödi                         59 CH-Adelboden                1:10.15,35      9.02,86  (2121)  
JM           4. Jungen Kevin                        90 CH-Adelboden                  23.19,63      2.13,14  (6039)  
SM40        62. Jungen Toni                         61 CH-Adelboden                1:12.34,60     11.22,11  (2122)  
SM30        37. Maurer Samuel                       73 CH-Adelboden                1:09.14,69      8.01,38  (2158)  
SM30        38. Reichen Bruno                       74 CH-Adelboden                1:09.22,68      8.09,37  (2195)  
JMTS        30. Fehr Michael, CH-Adlikon b.Regensdf 93 Inline Team Thurgovia         42.18,59     22.10,10  (6018)  
FM30        61. Bloesch Roland                      68 CH-Adliswil                 1:25.02,49     18.27,21  (4470)  
SM40       111. Keller Daniel                       61 CH-Adliswil                 1:19.28,14     18.15,65  (3103)  
SM40        10. Ott Thomas                          62 CH-Adliswil                 1:04.06,65      2.54,16  (2187)  
FW30        60. Weigold Annemarie                   68 CH-Adliswil                 1:32.50,16     25.53,62  (4403)  
FW20        28. Ziegler Jasmin                      83 CH-Adliswil                 1:25.00,83     12.09,64  (4469)  
FMT30        2. Ryser Severin, CH-Aegerten          68 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:01.58,43      0.02,35   (539)  
SM30        32. Aerni Beat                          69 CH-Aesch BL                 1:08.54,02      7.40,71  (2002)  
FM30       126. Teuber Marc                         75 CH-Aesch BL                 1:38.33,42     31.58,14  (4377)  
FMT45       13. Fehr Urs, CH-Aesch ZH               59 Inline Team Thurgovia       1:30.14,16     26.50,46   (651)  
SM50        32. Glauser Werner                      46 CH-Aeschi SO                1:13.24,52      9.51,60  (3069)  
FW20        22. Cortesi Sonja                       77 CH-Affoltern am Albis       1:22.53,74     10.02,55  (4070)  
FW30        92. Fehr Jeannette                      67 CH-Affoltern am Albis       1:43.53,67     36.57,13  (4501)  
FM40       151. Schärer Beat                        60 CH-Affoltern am Albis       1:43.52,93     37.15,25  (4502)  
SMT30       37. Schatt Philipp, CH-Affoltern am Alb 73 Speed Skater Zug A          1:01.47,60      9.11,00   (146)  
SM50        89. Zimmermann Heinz                    48 CH-Aigle                    1:26.55,00     23.22,08  (3219)  
FW30        35. Rohrer-Müller Claudia               72 CH-Alpnach Dorf             1:28.20,83     21.24,29  (4479)  
FM20        67. Felder Roger                        80 CH-Alt St. Johann           1:33.37,45     26.54,43  (5053)  
FM20        17. Schuler Roland                      77 CH-Altdorf UR               1:14.32,15      7.49,13  (5219)  
FW30        81. Zurfluh Sabine                      73 CH-Altdorf UR               1:39.50,92     32.54,38  (5274)  
SMTI        57. Iten Christian, CH-Altendorf        85 Salomon Swiss                 55.57,80      4.44,09    (63)  
FWT20        9. Keller Margrith, CH-Altendorf       85 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:11.10,55      6.08,08  (1330)  
SMT30       81. Gruben Franz, CH-Altishofen         64 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:12.18,25     19.41,65   (259)  
SMT45        2. Bögli Markus, CH-Altnau             61 Inline St. Gallen Speed       56.06,64      0.00,22   (130)  
SW50         2. Egger Ingrid                        50 CH-Altnau                   1:19.51,76      1.06,32  (2059)  
SM50        71. Egger Robert                        50 CH-Altnau                   1:19.51,65     16.18,73  (2060)  
SM50        42. Himmelberger Bruno                  51 CH-Altnau                   1:14.12,57     10.39,65  (2101)  
SM50        45. Knüsel Peter                        49 CH-Altnau                   1:14.37,60     11.04,68  (2131)  
SW20         2. Wattinger Marion                    86 CH-Altnau                   1:05.45,16      3.23,50  (2273)  
SM50        83. Alder Willi                         48 CH-Altstätten SG            1:22.38,08     19.05,16  (2004)  
SM40       125. Weibel Rochus                       65 CH-Alvaneu Dorf             1:22.43,02     21.30,53  (3209)  
SM20        13. Heller Andreas                      81 CH-Amlikon                  1:06.43,61      4.35,38  (2099)  
SM30        50. Brauchli Bernhard                   73 CH-Amriswil                 1:12.12,56     10.59,25  (3025)  
SM40        26. Breitenmoser Werner                 58 CH-Amriswil                 1:06.55,85      5.43,36  (2027)  
SM30        12. Egli Reto                           69 CH-Amriswil                 1:04.41,19      3.27,88  (2062)  
SW50         5. Graf Lilian                         56 CH-Amriswil                 1:27.55,17      9.09,73  (3238)  
SM50        41. Graf Paul                           53 CH-Amriswil                 1:14.12,27     10.39,35  (2086)  
FM30       145. Scherb Thomas                       75 CH-Amsoldingen              1:49.56,39     43.21,11  (5210)  
FM40        39. Herrmann Christian                  62 CH-Andelfingen              1:19.22,98     12.45,30  (4151)  
SW40         1. Egli Alice                          66 CH-Andwil SG                1:14.02,12        -----  (2061)  
SM50        16. Kraft Geri                          51 CH-Andwil SG                1:09.19,15      5.46,23  (2136)  
FM30         4. Bossert Reto                        71 CH-Anwil                    1:10.38,56      4.03,28  (4044)  
SW50         1. Inauen Erica                        53 CH-Appenzell                1:18.45,44        -----  (2117)  
SW20        37. Inauen Tanja                        83 CH-Appenzell                1:22.49,92     20.28,26  (2118)  
SM40        53. Kölbener Johann                     57 CH-Appenzell                1:10.40,83      9.28,34  (4487)  
FW20        33. Sutter Katrin                       86 CH-Appenzell                1:25.57,64     13.06,45  (4373)  
FW20        34. Sutter Maria                        82 CH-Appenzell                1:25.57,70     13.06,51  (4374)  
FM40        63. Bleuler Dani                        58 CH-Arbon                    1:23.22,78     16.45,10  (5016)  
SM40        56. Schmid Robert                       59 CH-Arbon                    1:11.58,32     10.45,83  (2352)  
JW           9. Waidacher Monika                    90 CH-Arosa                      26.54,45      4.23,80  (6147)  
SM20        33. Ducoli Fabian                       82 CH-Arth                     1:12.28,58     10.20,35  (3043)  
FW40        51. Pedroni Barbara                     57 CH-Ascona                   1:48.22,54     38.37,19  (5305)  
SM20        40. Bürki Philippe                      77 CH-Au SG                    1:14.02,12     11.53,89  (2327)  
SW20         9. Thurnherr Tina                      79 CH-Au SG                    1:14.03,33     11.41,67  (2328)  
FWT20       10. Hodel Jessica, CH-Au ZH             82 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:11.11,06      6.08,59  (1341)  
37           1. Keel Deborah, CH-Au ZH              92 IXS-Fila                      22.30,05        -----  (6086)  
JMTS        27. Keel Roman, CH-Au ZH                94 Juka                          26.23,86      6.15,37  (6044)  
FMT30       17. Keel Stephan, CH-Au ZH              62 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:09.27,04      7.30,96   (564)  
SW30        37. Eitel Nicole                        74 CH-Auenstein                1:29.15,46     22.27,75  (3050)  
SM30       125. Hösli Martin                        67 CH-Auenstein                1:29.15,77     28.02,46  (3088)  
37          12. Dubler Laura, CH-Augst BL           91 Worldinlinecenter Juniors     26.20,49      3.50,44  (6081)  
FMT30       24. Schwerzmann Thomas, CH-Augst BL     63 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:13.38,76     11.42,68   (510)  
SMT30       58. Baumgartner Markus, CH-Auw          72 Speed Skater Zug B          1:05.29,70     12.53,10   (150)  
FM40        66. Rahn Joachim                        64 CH-Azmoos                   1:23.55,23     17.17,55  (5189)  
SM40       126. Sax Theo                            58 CH-Azmoos                   1:22.51,64     21.39,15  (2217)  
SM20        17. Birbaum Silvan                      85 CH-Baar                     1:08.50,21      6.41,98  (2021)  
SMT45       13. Hofstetter Beat, CH-Baar            55 Speed Skater Zug B          1:05.24,89      9.18,47   (152)  
SM40        94. Moos Philipp                        64 CH-Baar                     1:17.12,23     15.59,74  (3129)  
SM30        70. Sidler Bruno                        69 CH-Baar                     1:15.29,51     14.16,20  (2351)  
FMT20       25. Sidler Marc, CH-Baar                82 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:03.20,45      3.05,23   (523)  
FM30        30. Badrutt Gian Marco                  74 CH-Bachenbülach             1:18.28,17     11.52,89  (5004)  
FM30        97. Egger Michael                       74 CH-Bachenbülach             1:31.58,22     25.22,94  (5040)  
FMT30       20. Maag Markus, CH-Bachenbülach        69 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:11.19,67      9.23,59   (552)  
FM40        13. Hasegawa Atsushi                    61 CH-Bad Ragaz                1:14.26,77      7.49,09  (5089)  
FWT20       19. Bründler Ursula, CH-Baden           82 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:16.23,89     11.21,42  (1326)  
FM40        42. Chen Beda                           64 CH-Baden                    1:20.21,86     13.44,18  (5029)  
SW40        11. Zingg Dagmar                        63 CH-Baden                    1:22.37,59      8.35,47  (3220)  
SM30        30. Franske David                       76 CH-Balgach                  1:08.51,17      7.37,86  (2068)  
SMT30       61. Gasser Reto, CH-Balgach             71 Inline-Team Liechtenstein   1:05.35,42     12.58,82   (264)  
SM40        54. Gurtner Roland                      63 CH-Ballwil                  1:11.41,00     10.28,51  (2335)  
FMT45       12. Ehrsam Jakob, CH-Balsthal           57 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:15.54,75     12.31,05   (578)  
FM40       104. Kocher Robert                       64 CH-Balsthal                 1:28.56,96     22.19,28  (5131)  
SW20        40. Demuth Ursina                       81 CH-Bäretswil                1:27.25,59     25.03,93  (3039)  
FMT20       40. Bagaglio Alex, CH-Basel             82 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:15.53,89     15.38,67   (506)  
FW50         7. Breda Francesca                     54 CH-Basel                    1:57.18,98     26.54,72  (4048)  
FW40         5. Fankhauser Christine                64 CH-Basel                    1:17.45,44      8.00,09  (4098)  
FW20        93. Fankhauser Noemi                    82 CH-Basel                    1:53.57,24     41.06,05  (5048)  
SMT30       68. Fuster Marco, CH-Basel              75 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:07.14,69     14.38,09   (244)  
SWTI         6. Gloor Nadine, CH-Basel              84 Athleticum Rollerblade In     57.58,31      0.00,24  (1005)  
FW30        52. Gschwend Manuela                    69 CH-Basel                    1:30.46,09     23.49,55  (4135)  
SWT20       21. Henzi Martina, CH-Basel             79 speed-inliner-basilisk /x   1:08.49,52     10.49,42  (1101)  
FM50        79. Hunn Mario                          44 CH-Basel                    1:57.19,74     48.40,72  (4169)  
FM40        40. Ingold Lucas                        66 CH-Basel                    1:19.23,67     12.45,99  (4178)  
FW20        71. Kurmann Barbara                     80 CH-Basel                    1:37.41,96     24.50,77  (4434)  
FM40        33. Müller Christian                    64 CH-Basel                    1:18.42,08     12.04,40  (4248)  
FW30        21. Preiswerk Stephanie                 75 CH-Basel                    1:23.28,90     16.32,36  (5188)  
FW40        34. Probst Regula                       61 CH-Basel                    1:33.48,45     24.03,10  (4278)  
SMT30       60. Reimann Markus, CH-Basel            67 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:05.33,91     12.57,31   (241)  
SM30        43. Rizzotti Sven                       68 CH-Basel                    1:10.12,00      8.58,69  (2203)  
FW30        82. Romano Alessandra                   67 CH-Basel                    1:39.51,94     32.55,40  (4438)  
FM20        78. Ruch Michael                        88 CH-Basel                    1:53.53,65     47.10,63  (5198)  
FM30        26. Schmid Martin                       75 CH-Basel                    1:17.14,50     10.39,22  (4321)  
FM40       109. von Felten Thomas                   63 CH-Basel                    1:29.31,79     22.54,11  (4387)  
FM40       116. Waldner Peter                       65 CH-Basel                    1:30.46,94     24.09,26  (4394)  
FW20        82. Kuhn Brigitte                       78 CH-Bassersdorf              1:42.47,04     29.55,85  (5138)  
FM40       154. Lienhard Roland                     65 CH-Bassersdorf              1:46.29,43     39.51,75  (5144)  
FM20        77. Lienhard Severin                    93 CH-Bassersdorf              1:46.29,10     39.46,08  (5145)  
SM30        55. Meier Stefan                        70 CH-Bassersdorf              1:13.21,39     12.08,08  (2162)  
FW20        54. Werner Romy                         78 CH-Bassersdorf              1:31.28,18     18.36,99  (4406)  
FM30       115. Neuhaus Reto                        71 CH-Bätterkinden             1:35.43,96     29.08,68  (4437)  
SMT20       24. Richner Philippe, CH-Bätterkinden   85 EmmenSkaters                  57.59,48      5.32,69   (223)  
FMT30       27. Knecht Walter, CH-Bauma             67 Speedy's Zürich             1:15.18,58     13.22,50   (589)  
SMTI        18. Thalmann Peter, CH-Bauma            82 World Inlinecenter Model      52.27,64      1.13,93    (45)  
SM30        42. Murer Franz                         72 CH-Beckenried               1:10.10,10      8.56,79  (2176)  
SM30       118. Weber Marc                          73 CH-Beinwil am See           1:25.47,71     24.34,40  (2274)  
FW30        41. Weber Silvia                        75 CH-Beinwil am See           1:29.10,94     22.14,40  (4398)  
SM30        94. Huber Andy                          75 CH-Belp                     1:18.44,84     17.31,53  (2113)  
SW30        19. Huber-Malär Astrid                  74 CH-Belp                     1:18.46,11     11.58,40  (2115)  
SM50        36. Mark Christian                      50 CH-Bergün/Bravuogn          1:13.50,95     10.18,03  (2154)  
FW30        71. Samero Sandra                       70 CH-Berikon                  1:36.50,21     29.53,67  (5204)  
FM50        45. Staeger Ronald                      46 CH-Berikon                  1:28.40,54     20.01,52  (4357)  
FWT30       12. Bachmann Franziska, CH-Bern         74 Thunliners                  1:21.21,36     12.55,00  (1407)  
SM30        59. Bollinger Daniel                    73 CH-Bern                     1:13.56,90     12.43,59  (3019)  
FM30       107. Budliger Andreas                    74 CH-Bern                     1:33.39,41     27.04,13  (5022)  
SM40        30. Burri Hans-Rudolf                   61 CH-Bern                     1:08.24,30      7.11,81  (2040)  
SWT30       12. Caprez Prisca, CH-Bern              73 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:21.02,56     19.31,19  (1109)  
FW20        37. Gadient Samira                      84 CH-Bern                     1:26.11,16     13.19,97  (5068)  
SMT20       23. Hänni Beno, CH-Bern                 80 EmmenSkaters                  57.58,77      5.31,98   (221)  
SMT30       27. Hintermann Felix, CH-Bern           69 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline     59.53,30      7.16,70   (172)  
JM          19. Jendly Jonas                        87 CH-Bern                       27.19,10      6.12,61  (6106)  
FM30        19. Kaufmann Stefan                     68 CH-Bern                     1:16.04,51      9.29,23  (4506)  
SMT20       29. Kolb Sven, CH-Bern                  82 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline     59.14,16      6.47,37   (173)  
SM30        21. Leuthold Rolf                       74 CH-Bern                     1:07.52,41      6.39,10  (2148)  
FW20         2. Lutz Stephanie                      77 CH-Bern                     1:13.56,13      1.04,94  (4234)  
FM50        46. Périnat Peter                       56 CH-Bern                     1:29.17,12     20.38,10  (4269)  
FW50         4. Périnat Therese                     54 CH-Bern                     1:34.49,59      4.25,33  (4270)  
JMTS         8. Saikkonen Dennis, CH-Bern           92 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     20.24,12      0.15,63  (6066)  
FMT20        3. Saikkonen Jesse, CH-Bern            89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,54      0.00,32   (661)  
SW50         4. Schärer Julia                       51 CH-Bern                     1:24.52,95      6.07,51  (2222)  
SMT30       74. Scheidegger Daniel                  75 CH-Bern                     1:08.35,58     15.58,98   (412)  
FM30        36. Schmidlin Markus                    73 CH-Bern                     1:20.11,45     13.36,17  (4323)  
FW30        15. Schwab Daniela                      75 CH-Bern                     1:21.36,34     14.39,80  (4334)  
SM50        25. Stiffler Heini                      48 CH-Bern                     1:10.45,67      7.12,75  (2253)  
FW30        23. Weber Doris                         69 CH-Bern                     1:23.41,85     16.45,31  (4396)  
FM30        50. Weber Peter                         68 CH-Bern                     1:23.42,35     17.07,07  (4397)  
FW20        65. Zumkehr Therese                     78 CH-Bern                     1:33.39,77     20.48,58  (5271)  
FWT30        7. Koller Daniela, CH-Beromünster      75 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:13.20,32      4.53,96  (1345)  
FM20        45. Scherer Stefan                      78 CH-Beromünster              1:24.29,56     17.46,54  (4313)  
SMT30       44. Banzer René, CH-Betschwanden        67 Thunliners I                1:01.49,47      9.12,87   (125)  
FM40         3. Wirz Markus                         65 CH-Bettlach                 1:06.52,71      0.15,03  (4417)  
SM20        54. Baer David                          78 CH-Bever                    1:19.22,24     17.14,01  (2013)  
FW40        31. Crameri Madlaina                    62 CH-Bever                    1:32.46,43     23.01,08  (4072)  
FM20        48. Negrini Enrico                      89 CH-Bever                    1:24.56,23     18.13,21  (4255)  
FM20        50. Peter Niculin                       89 CH-Bever                    1:25.01,70     18.18,68  (5173)  
FM50        75. Dietrich Reinhard                   56 CH-Biberist                 1:47.18,57     38.39,55  (4080)  
FW30        33. Froidevaux Liliane                  67 CH-Biberist                 1:27.30,56     20.34,02  (4445)  
JMTS         6. Kaiser Livio, CH-Biberist           90 HotWheels Juniors             20.23,75      0.15,26  (6042)  
FW50         2. Kaiser Maria-Theresia               52 CH-Biberist                 1:31.59,96      1.35,70  (5121)  
FM50        80. Kaiser Walter                       55 CH-Biberist                 2:01.15,27     52.36,25  (5122)  
FM40        69. Schär Geri                          65 CH-Biberist                 1:24.12,68     17.35,00  (4312)  
JM          10. Schär Nick                          92 CH-Biberist                   23.44,48      2.37,99  (6123)  
SM20        26. Gansner Lukas                       77 CH-Bichelsee                1:09.57,99      7.49,76  (2307)  
FMT20        9. Augusto Jonas, CH-Biel/Bienne       88 Salomon Devo                1:00.17,25      0.02,03   (581)  
FWT20       17. Gumy Nicole, CH-Biel/Bienne         89 HotWheels                   1:13.52,38      8.49,91  (1321)  
FMT45       10. Lüscher Peter, CH-Biel/Bienne       54 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:11.53,70      8.30,00   (543)  
SMT45       20. Pfister Bernard, CH-Biel/Bienne     58 HotWheels                   1:14.42,73     18.36,31   (410)  
SM50        98. Eichenberger Kurt                   54 CH-Biglen                   1:32.15,28     28.42,36  (3049)  
FMT30       34. Plaschy Marc, CH-Biglen             75 EmmenSkaters                1:24.13,80     22.17,72   (529)  
FWT30       14. Plaschy Ursula, CH-Biglen           75 EmmenSkaters                1:35.29,28     27.02,92  (1410)  
FW40        40. Frey Heike                          59 CH-Binningen                1:41.05,80     31.20,45  (4475)  
FMT20       36. Hauswirth Björn, CH-Binningen       79 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:11.42,44     11.27,22   (509)  
SMT30       18. Stettler Jann, CH-Binningen         73 speed-inliner-basilisk /      59.13,98      6.37,38   (248)  
SM40       119. Travaglini Marco                    63 CH-Binningen                1:21.26,57     20.14,08  (2257)  
SM50        79. Schaad Hans                         45 CH-Binz                     1:21.04,71     17.31,79  (2218)  
FM40        78. Cariboni Edo                        60 CH-Bioggio                  1:24.57,93     18.20,25  (4063)  
JM          46. Pilati Marco                        92 CH-Bioggio                    38.34,76     17.28,27  (6056)  
SW30        43. Nietlispach Marlis                  69 CH-Birmenstorf AG           1:35.06,80     28.19,09  (4258)  
SM40       136. Schödler Rolf                       66 CH-Birrhard                 1:25.48,48     24.35,99  (3182)  
FMT30       13. Beeler Thomas, CH-Birsfelden        73 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:07.27,04      5.30,96   (507)  
FM50        19. Schneider Hans                      44 CH-Birsfelden               1:18.35,44      9.56,42  (4326)  
SMT30       78. Somlo Georg, CH-Birsfelden          62 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:10.22,68     17.46,08   (247)  
SM30         1. Walther Silvano                     76 CH-Birsfelden               1:01.13,31        -----  (2270)  
FW20        45. Buchegger Claudia                   82 CH-Bischofszell             1:29.11,29     16.20,10  (4052)  
FM20        11. Steinlin Urs                        80 CH-Bischofszell             1:13.41,63      6.58,61  (4361)  
SM20        47. Meury Pascal                        80 CH-Blauen                   1:16.40,60     14.32,37  (2165)  
SWTI        23. Meier Livia, CH-Bleienbach          86 Salomon Smartskates         1:03.21,25      5.23,18  (1029)  
SW30        47. Lofino Shelly                       74 CH-Blonay                   1:39.06,79     32.19,08  (3234)  
SM30       137. Palà Giancarlo                      70 CH-Blonay                   1:42.50,95     41.37,64  (2330)  
SW50         3. Matzler Arja                        56 CH-Böckten                  1:20.58,83      2.13,39  (2157)  
FWT20       23. Matzler Melanie, CH-Böckten         88 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:18.39,80     13.37,33  (1347)  
FM50        48. Feltscher Gaudenz                   44 CH-Bonaduz                  1:29.56,74     21.17,72  (5055)  
FM30        62. Finschi Kurt                        72 CH-Bonaduz                  1:25.30,99     18.55,71  (5058)  
FM30        81. Mani Beat                           71 CH-Bonaduz                  1:28.47,64     22.12,36  (5151)  
FM40       159. Menn Andrea                         60 CH-Bonaduz                  2:00.11,88     53.34,20  (4514)  
FM30        56. Blösch Tom                          68 CH-Bonstetten               1:24.27,52     17.52,24  (4040)  
JM          11. Landis Nicolas                      92 CH-Bonstetten                 23.47,70      2.41,21  (6047)  
SM40        38. Landis Rolf                         57 CH-Bonstetten               1:09.04,46      7.51,97  (2142)  
JM           8. Landis Tobias                       90 CH-Bonstetten                 23.38,61      2.32,12  (6048)  
FW40        54. Schmid Susanne                      66 CH-Bonstetten               1:52.53,82     43.08,47  (5213)  
FW20         5. Frigg Virginia, CH-Boppelsen        87 Inline Team Furttal         1:16.11,54      3.20,35  (4111)  
SM30        93. Zurbuchen Daniel                    67 CH-Bottenwil                1:18.30,09     17.16,78  (2292)  
JM          33. Bornand Dominik                     94 CH-Bottmingen                 29.58,51      8.52,02  (6130)  
SM50        95. Dalcher Peter                       50 CH-Bottmingen               1:30.58,51     27.25,59  (3036)  
JM          34. Gysin Lukas                         ?? CH-Bottmingen                 29.59,12      8.52,63  (6131)  
SW30        39. Heller Sonja                        68 CH-Bottmingen               1:30.58,14     24.10,43  (3079)  
FMT30       19. Bangerter Pierre, CH-Bowil          70 Berger-Inline Team          1:10.52,80      8.56,72   (511)  
FW40        32. Hauri Barbara                       59 CH-Bözen                    1:32.56,75     23.11,40  (5092)  
SM40        32. Vetter Ralph                        64 CH-Bözen                    1:08.31,75      7.19,26  (2261)  
FM20         9. Deflorin Roman                      84 CH-Breil/Brigels            1:12.22,49      5.39,47  (5291)  
FM30        16. Fürst Walter                        72 CH-Breitenbach              1:15.58,50      9.23,22  (4115)  
FM50        59. Rinderer Clemens                    40 CH-Bremgarten AG            1:31.48,48     23.09,46  (5276)  
FWT30        5. Bongni Franziska, CH-Bremgarten b.  71 EmmenSkaters                1:13.15,11      4.48,75  (1312)  
FW20        36. Gürtler Claudia                     83 CH-Bremgarten b. Bern       1:26.11,07     13.19,88  (5084)  
SM50        52. Fuchs Hans                          50 CH-Brienz BE                1:16.31,22     12.58,30  (2073)  
SM20        18. Fuchs Patrick                       89 CH-Brienz BE                1:08.53,98      6.45,75  (2074)  
FM30        17. Hueber Renato                       68 CH-Brislach                 1:15.58,71      9.23,43  (4165)  
FM40        47. Kipfer Anton                        63 CH-Brittern                 1:20.58,75     14.21,07  (4196)  
FM50        51. Gassner Rolf                        42 CH-Bronschhofen             1:30.21,41     21.42,39  (4125)  
JW          15. Balmer Alin                         91 CH-Brugg AG                   28.49,39      6.18,74  (6004)  
FWT20       27. Walter Barbara, CH-Brugg AG         87 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:21.51,11     16.48,64  (1342)  
FMT30       21. Altorfer Stefan, CH-Brügg BE        67 HotWheels                   1:11.20,34      9.24,26   (546)  
FM40         1. Wyss Daniel                         65 CH-Brügg BE                 1:06.37,68        -----  (4419)  
FM50        70. Hediger Hugo                        53 CH-Brütten                  1:44.13,01     35.33,99  (5308)  
JM          20. Feer Benjamin, CH-Bubendorf         96 Worldinlinecenter Kids        27.26,93      6.20,44  (6137)  
SMTI         4. Gloor Alain, CH-Bubendorf           82 Athleticum Rollerblade In     51.14,06      0.00,35    (18)  
FWT20       14. Kostezer Annemie, CH-Bubendorf      84 Hyper-Outonstreet           1:13.17,65      8.15,18  (1402)  
FWT20       13. Kostezer Vroni, CH-Bubendorf        82 Hyper-Outonstreet           1:13.17,17      8.14,70  (1409)  
FM50        23. Emmenegger Peter                    53 CH-Buchrain                 1:19.28,22     10.49,20  (4089)  
FM30       132. Fehr Robert                         68 CH-Buchs AG                 1:42.09,65     35.34,37  (5052)  
SMT30       84. Keller Markus                       62 CH-Buchs AG                 1:13.43,39     21.06,79   (420)  
FM30       110. Mikuljan Gordan                     72 CH-Buchs AG                 1:33.45,65     27.10,37  (5162)  
FM30        71. Bodenmann Martin                    73 CH-Buchs SG                 1:27.03,40     20.28,12  (4042)  
FM40       108. Eggenberger Theo                    59 CH-Buchs SG                 1:29.29,60     22.51,92  (4085)  
FM20        55. Lei Andre                           78 CH-Buchs SG                 1:27.03,41     20.20,39  (4218)  
FM40       136. Vögeli Bernhard                     58 CH-Buchs SG                 1:38.47,53     32.09,85  (4386)  
FM40        25. Engel Christoph                     61 CH-Büetigen                 1:16.52,59     10.14,91  (4090)  
SMT30       31. Nef Roland, CH-Bühler               66 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2   1:00.55,68      8.19,08   (142)  
SM30        15. Andreoli Reto                       67 CH-Bülach                   1:05.37,65      4.24,34  (2009)  
FW30        22. Dürler Rahel                        70 CH-Bülach                   1:23.34,55     16.38,01  (5038)  
SM30        22. Dürler René                         68 CH-Bülach                   1:07.57,80      6.44,49  (2055)  
SM30       113. Leibungut Rolf                      69 CH-Bülach                   1:23.33,91     22.20,60  (3113)  
FM50        72. Schenk Hans                         53 CH-Bülach                   1:46.02,10     37.23,08  (5209)  
FW20        58. Wenger Patricia                     82 CH-Bülach                   1:32.31,17     19.39,98  (5260)  
FM30        27. Cuennet Dominique                   72 CH-Bulle                    1:18.02,03     11.26,75  (4074)  
FMT45       11. Kocher Jürg, CH-Büren an der Aare   57 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:15.40,79     12.17,09   (542)  
FMT20       20. Wolf Thomas, CH-Büren an der Aare   88 HotWheels                   1:01.58,74      1.43,52   (550)  
FM50         3. Christen Paul                       50 CH-Büren NW                 1:09.57,16      1.18,14  (4068)  
FM30        73. Niederberger Erich                  67 CH-Burg AG                  1:27.32,52     20.57,24  (4257)  
SM50        62. Cizmar Juraj                        45 CH-Burgdorf                 1:18.48,55     15.15,63  (2045)  
FM40       106. Jost René Gabriel Emmenskaters      60 CH-Burgdorf                 1:29.17,05     22.39,37  (5117)  
FM40        21. Küpfer Michael                      64 CH-Burgdorf                 1:15.48,38      9.10,70  (5141)  
FM40        52. Röthliberger Konrad                 65 CH-Burgdorf                 1:21.26,46     14.48,78  (4299)  
FW30        13. Röthlisberger Erika                 67 CH-Burgdorf                 1:21.24,85     14.28,31  (4298)  
JMTS         7. Röthlisberger Raphael, CH-Burgdorf  91 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     20.23,96      0.15,47  (6063)  
SMT20       47. Gertsch Reto, CH-Burgistein         83 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:09.07,16     16.40,37   (166)  
SMTI        40. Christen Marc, CH-Bürglen TG        80 World Inlinecenter Intern     52.36,20      1.22,49    (76)  
FW30        42. Gisler Monika                       72 CH-Bürglen UR               1:29.19,87     22.23,33  (5075)  
SMT30       59. Schmidlin Roman, CH-Büsserach       71 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:05.32,96     12.56,36   (242)  
FWT20       24. Spörri Dina, CH-Busswil b. Büren    88 HotWheels                   1:18.39,93     13.37,46  (1323)  
SM40        11. Spörri-Fahrni Adrian                64 CH-Busswil b. Büren         1:04.11,22      2.58,73  (2246)  
JMTS        12. Spörri Jamin, CH-Busswil b. Büren   92 HotWheels Juniors             21.06,58      0.58,09  (6071)  
FM40       148. Spörri Thomas                       62 CH-Busswil b. Büren         1:42.45,23     36.07,55  (4512)  
FMT20        6. Spörri Timon, CH-Busswil b. Büren   89 IXS-Fila                    1:00.15,66      0.00,44   (663)  
FMT45       14. Don Manfred, CH-Busswil TG          55 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:31.14,59     27.50,89   (594)  
FM50        39. Pfister Ivo                         49 CH-Buttikon SZ              1:26.00,61     17.21,59  (4272)  
JMTS        17. Ruoss Lars, CH-Buttikon SZ          92 Juka Linthline                22.29,89      2.21,40  (6065)  
JMTS         2. Schalch Janick, CH-Buttikon SZ      91 IXS-Fila                      20.14,76      0.06,27  (6067)  
JW           8. Bärtschi Nicole                     91 CH-Buttisholz                 26.54,21      4.23,56  (6005)  
SM50         1. Buser Rico                          54 CH-Buus                     1:03.32,92        -----  (2294)  
FM50        24. Kölliker Kurt                       55 CH-Buus                     1:20.21,14     11.42,12  (4203)  
SM50       100. Panizzi Sandro                      55 CH-Cavigliano               1:37.40,03     34.07,11  (3141)  
FM50        41. Badrutt Gian Duri                   42 CH-Celerina                 1:27.23,71     18.44,69  (4018)  
FW30        26. Badrutt Sabine                      73 CH-Celerina                 1:25.11,87     18.15,33  (4020)  
SM30       114. Bisaz Jon                           69 CH-Celerina                 1:23.46,23     22.32,92  (2334)  
JW          24. Doppelfeld Cindy                    93 CH-Celerina                   31.33,24      9.02,59  (6014)  
SM50        94. Hug Ernst                           45 CH-Celerina                 1:30.05,65     26.32,73  (3092)  
FW20        77. Käppeli Yvonne                      84 CH-Celerina                 1:39.48,85     26.57,66  (5125)  
FW40        19. Scherrer Ursula                     64 CH-Celerina                 1:25.13,12     15.27,77  (4316)  
FM40        19. Testorelli Adriano                  60 CH-Celerina                 1:14.40,83      8.03,15  (4468)  
FW20        83. Underhill Melanie                   91 CH-Celerina                 1:42.54,84     30.03,65  (5244)  
SM50        56. Gretener Guido                      53 CH-Cham                     1:18.03,10     14.30,18  (2089)  
SMT30       79. Keiser Stefan, CH-Cham              62 Speed Skater Zug B          1:10.40,62     18.04,02   (154)  
FM40        81. Limacher Mike                       63 CH-Cham                     1:25.16,42     18.38,74  (4224)  
FW40        33. Limacher Ursi                       61 CH-Cham                     1:33.01,66     23.16,31  (4225)  
FM30        20. Ottiger Peter                       67 CH-Cham                     1:16.06,61      9.31,33  (4483)  
FM30        87. Regli Adrian                        70 CH-Cham                     1:30.07,25     23.31,97  (4284)  
SM30       126. Reichenbach René                    73 CH-Cham                     1:29.24,99     28.11,68  (3149)  
FM30         2. Ruckstuhl Christian                 70 CH-Cham                     1:06.56,16      0.20,88  (4301)  
SM50        43. Schuler Mike                        42 CH-Cham                     1:14.19,08     10.46,16  (2235)  
JMTS        21. Stirnimann Jomar, CH-Cham           93 Speed Skater Zug              22.46,15      2.37,66  (6072)  
SW30        38. Wenger Tanja                        74 CH-Cham                     1:29.24,59     22.36,88  (3210)  
SW30        16. Scheck Susanne                      68 CH-Champfèr                 1:16.33,28      9.45,57  (2224)  
SM30         2. Walther Andrea                      73 CH-Champfèr                 1:01.14,33      0.01,02  (2269)  
FW30        18. Berdoz Muriel                       73 CH-Chernex                  1:22.48,80     15.52,26  (4031)  
FM50        44. Altermatt Willy                     37 CH-Chur                     1:27.40,34     19.01,32  (4010)  
SM20        37. Ducoli Marcel                       83 CH-Chur                     1:13.26,96     11.18,73  (3044)  
FM40       101. Fanzun Andrea                       64 CH-Chur                     1:28.40,60     22.02,92  (4099)  
JM          43. Fanzun Clà                          94 CH-Chur                       38.17,53     17.11,04  (6015)  
JM          44. Fanzun Fadri                        94 CH-Chur                       38.18,70     17.12,21  (6016)  
FM30       129. Fanzun Gian                         67 CH-Chur                     1:39.32,47     32.57,19  (5049)  
FM20        38. Florin Claudio                      81 CH-Chur                     1:22.31,66     15.48,64  (4107)  
FW20        21. Frischknecht Jane                   77 CH-Chur                     1:22.33,32      9.42,13  (4112)  
FM30        42. Frischknecht Richard                71 CH-Chur                     1:22.33,44     15.58,16  (4113)  
FM30       127. Guler Stefan                        75 CH-Chur                     1:38.35,95     32.00,67  (4138)  
JW           4. Hemmi Dana                          92 CH-Chur                       26.09,45      3.38,80  (6027)  
FW20        26. Hemmi Patrizia                      78 CH-Chur                     1:24.26,00     11.34,81  (4150)  
FW20        50. Hitz Ursina                         79 CH-Chur                     1:30.25,55     17.34,36  (4153)  
SW30         3. Hotz Heidi                          72 CH-Chur                     1:08.08,24      1.20,53  (2112)  
SM30        84. Hotz Ralph                          71 CH-Chur                     1:17.02,57     15.49,26  (3089)  
FW20        49. Jungell Mathilda                    82 CH-Chur                     1:30.18,88     17.27,69  (5278)  
SMT30       42. Pellegrini Fausto, CH-Chur          67 CMS-Brasil by Varanus       1:01.49,28      9.12,68   (226)  
FW40         8. Reichle Bettina                     62 CH-Chur                     1:21.36,05     11.50,70  (4490)  
FM20        39. Schwitter Michael                   77 CH-Chur                     1:22.32,97     15.49,95  (4338)  
FW20        61. Succetti Nicole                     79 CH-Chur                     1:32.50,37     19.59,18  (5310)  
SM20        56. Wiederkehr David                    77 CH-Chur                     1:22.50,07     20.41,84  (2279)  
FM20        24. Glisenti Andri                      92 CH-Cinuos-chel              1:19.06,17     12.23,15  (5077)  
FM30        55. Etter Roger                         69 CH-Courgevaux               1:24.23,75     17.48,47  (4095)  
FM40        73. Röthlisberger Andreas               63 CH-Courgevaux               1:24.28,62     17.50,94  (4296)  
FW20        48. Kramer Cornelia                     77 CH-Cressier FR              1:29.56,92     17.05,73  (4204)  
JM          16. Käch Matteo                         93 CH-Dagmersellen               26.54,44      5.47,95  (6040)  
JM          41. Käch Noah                           94 CH-Dagmersellen               34.23,65     13.17,16  (6041)  
SM40        68. Tanner Bruno                        58 CH-Dagmersellen             1:13.29,99     12.17,50  (3223)  
SM40        86. Schaffer Thomas                     66 CH-Dallenwil                1:16.30,11     15.17,62  (2219)  
FMT20       34. Schlumpf Reto, CH-Dällikon          79 Speedy's Zürich             1:08.15,60      8.00,38   (591)  
FM20        62. Sommer Roland                       80 CH-Dällikon                 1:31.29,32     24.46,30  (4352)  
SM30       129. Stocker Frank                       73 CH-Dällikon                 1:30.19,08     29.05,77  (2254)  
SM50         8. von Arx Peter                       45 CH-Däniken SO               1:05.49,53      2.16,61  (2262)  
SM30       102. Beugger Alex                        69 CH-Dättlikon                1:20.44,15     19.30,84  (3012)  
JMTS        14. Spitzli Fabian, CH-Dättwil AG       91 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     22.25,92      2.17,43  (6070)  
FM40        22. Spitzli Ruedi                       58 CH-Dättwil AG               1:16.07,77      9.30,09  (4356)  
FWT20        8. Spitzli Sonja, CH-Dättwil AG        88 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:08.26,42      3.23,95  (1327)  
SM30        90. Caviezel Markus                     68 CH-Davos Clavadel           1:18.06,41     16.53,10  (2360)  
FW20        24. Brazerol Ursina                     85 CH-Davos Dorf               1:23.33,10     10.41,91  (4047)  
FM30        52. Müller Martin                       76 CH-Davos Dorf               1:23.45,30     17.10,02  (5168)  
SMT30        1. Hänggi Martin, CH-Davos Frauenkirch 68 Speed Skater Zug A            52.36,60        -----   (145)  
SM30       104. Schmucki Stefan                     69 CH-Davos Platz              1:21.09,17     19.55,86  (2356)  
JW          37. Baldauf Sabrina                     90 CH-Davos Wolfgang             47.35,35     25.04,70  (6108)  
JW          36. Hug Isabelle                        90 CH-Davos Wolfgang             47.35,15     25.04,50  (6110)  
JM          50. Jakobfeüerdorn Fabian               91 CH-Davos Wolfgang             48.42,87     27.36,38  (6111)  
JM          40. Kling Marcus                        91 CH-Davos Wolfgang             34.15,43     13.08,94  (6112)  
SMT30       51. Bloch Peter, CH-Derendingen         71 Mittelland by Matter Spee   1:03.23,57     10.46,97   (160)  
JMTS        11. Friedli Yannick, CH-Derendingen     94 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     21.06,34      0.57,85  (6020)  
FWT20        4. Iseli Cornelia, CH-Derendingen      89 Salomon Devo                1:05.51,90      0.49,43  (1337)  
SM30       127. Preiss Michael                      70 CH-Derendingen              1:29.32,55     28.19,24  (3147)  
SW20        13. Schwaninger Martina                 78 CH-Derendingen              1:16.07,86     13.46,20  (3185)  
JMTS        13. Strähl Adrian, CH-Derendingen       91 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     21.44,04      1.35,55  (6073)  
FMT45        9. Strähl Heini, CH-Derendingen        54 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:11.53,29      8.29,59   (568)  
FMT20       21. Strähl Marco, CH-Derendingen        88 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:01.59,07      1.43,85   (569)  
SM30        33. Gäggeler Werner                     69 CH-Detligen                 1:08.54,83      7.41,52  (2319)  
FM30       105. Pfeuti René                         68 CH-Detligen                 1:33.25,93     26.50,65  (4271)  
FM40        49. Ruch Fredy                          65 CH-Diegten                  1:21.03,27     14.25,59  (4300)  
SM40        17. Schaffner Daniel                    61 CH-Diegten                  1:05.30,84      4.18,35  (2220)  
37           9. Schaffner Samira, CH-Diegten        92 Cristalp WorldInlinecente     25.38,11      3.08,06  (6090)  
FM40       127. von Wartburg Urs                    63 CH-Diegten                  1:33.02,78     26.25,10  (4389)  
SMT45        5. Weiss Jörg                          48 CH-Dielsdorf                  59.18,35      3.11,93   (413)  
FW20        31. Baumgarnter Andrea                  86 CH-Dieterswil               1:25.55,62     13.04,43  (5006)  
FM20        65. Baumgartner Thomas                  83 CH-Dieterswil               1:32.10,58     25.27,56  (5008)  
FW40        21. Quero Marion                        66 CH-Dietlikon                1:26.07,89     16.22,54  (4280)  
SWT30       11. Schreier Susann, CH-Dietlikon       76 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst   1:18.06,50     16.35,13  (1128)  
SM40       145. Shrivastava Manish                  66 CH-Dietlikon                1:31.53,71     30.41,22  (2241)  
FM30        54. Wiesendanger Roland                 74 CH-Dinhard                  1:24.08,98     17.33,70  (4480)  
SM20        36. Schmidlin Claudio                   85 CH-Dittingen                1:13.02,83     10.54,60  (3174)  
SM30       117. Schmidlin Jürg                      74 CH-Dittingen                1:24.58,49     23.45,18  (3175)  
FM40        91. Costa Renato                        59 CH-Domat/Ems                1:26.55,73     20.18,05  (4071)  
FM50        47. Pol Men                             55 CH-Domat/Ems                1:29.21,35     20.42,33  (5187)  
SM40        61. Zobrist Reto                        62 CH-Dottikon                 1:12.18,67     11.06,18  (2287)  
SMT30       67. Haefely Frderic, CH-Dotzigen        73 HotWheels                   1:07.13,52     14.36,92   (417)  
SMT30        7. Kohler Daniel, CH-Dübendorf         73 Team Hyper Falcon             56.07,37      3.30,77   (201)  
FW30        59. Link Claudia                        72 CH-Dübendorf                1:32.34,16     25.37,62  (4226)  
FWT20        7. Mäder Karin, CH-Dübendorf           81 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:08.26,40      3.23,93  (1331)  
FW40        15. Reiner Monika                       66 CH-Dübendorf                1:23.02,76     13.17,41  (4287)  
FM40       126. Rudhe Bengt                         66 CH-Dübendorf                1:32.33,16     25.55,48  (5201)  
SM30        35. Walz Martin                         67 CH-Dübendorf                1:08.58,06      7.44,75  (2272)  
SW30        31. Pauchard Ariane                     ?? CH-Düdingen                 1:25.27,03     18.39,32  (3142)  
FMT20       14. Russheim Marc, CH-Dürnten           89 IXS Fila                    1:00.17,91      0.02,69   (660)  
SMT30       47. Seiler Pascal, CH-Dürnten           69 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:01.50,48      9.13,88     (5)  
FW40        10. Buholzer Jacqueline                 58 CH-Ebikon                   1:22.48,51     13.03,16  (4057)  
SMT30       72. Mangano Gabriel, CH-Echandens-Denge 69 L.I.S.S.                    1:08.31,94     15.55,34   (178)  
SW30        12. Merkofer Gabriela                   68 CH-Edlibach                 1:15.28,83      8.41,12  (2163)  
FW20        73. Haag Denise                         80 CH-Effretikon               1:38.24,29     25.33,10  (5086)  
SW20        27. Hösli Marianne                      77 CH-Effretikon               1:19.24,99     17.03,33  (3087)  
SM20        46. Huber Roland                        77 CH-Effretikon               1:16.39,53     14.31,30  (2114)  
SM30        11. Wettstein René                      73 CH-Effretikon               1:04.41,17      3.27,86  (2277)  
FM30        32. Hug Marcel                          69 CH-Egerkingen               1:18.38,21     12.02,93  (4168)  
SMT30        8. Diete Michael, CH-Egg b. Zürich     69 JUKA Speed-Team               57.57,67      5.21,07   (180)  
SM30        46. Germann Patrick                     70 CH-Egg b. Zürich            1:11.05,85      9.52,54  (2080)  
SM50        75. Gloor Markus                        52 CH-Egnach                   1:20.08,36     16.35,44  (2337)  
SMT20       18. Mayer Martin, CH-Egnach             87 Inline St. Gallen Speed       57.58,10      5.31,31   (132)  
SM20        45. Meier Andreas                       78 CH-Egnach                   1:16.11,46     14.03,23  (2161)  
SMT20       36. Wirz Patrick, CH-Egnach             85 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1   1:01.51,48      9.24,69   (138)  
SMT45       21. Thomann René, CH-Egolzwil           61 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:15.44,63     19.38,21   (260)  
SWT20       15. Elmer Bettina, CH-Eich              86 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:06.31,00      8.30,90  (1121)  
SMT30       36. Wiesner Roger, CH-Ellikon a d Thur  69 Team Hyper Kolibri          1:01.42,99      9.06,39   (198)  
SMT30       20. Fürst Hanspeter, CH-Embrach         73 Team Hyper Falcon             59.14,83      6.38,23   (200)  
FW20        63. Gautschi Miriam                     78 CH-Embrach                  1:33.10,37     20.19,18  (4126)  
FM30        99. Schütz Berni                        74 CH-Embrach                  1:32.29,97     25.54,69  (4332)  
SW30        32. Stiefel Claudia                     74 CH-Embrach                  1:26.26,75     19.39,04  (3191)  
FM50        40. Bucher Hans                         41 CH-Emmen                    1:26.13,81     17.34,79  (4053)  
FMT20       38. Wigger Marcel, CH-Emmen             78 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:14.34,38     14.19,16   (560)  
FM30       130. Abächerli Rolf                      69 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:41.02,48     34.27,20  (5001)  
FW40        38. Dünner Birgit                       59 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:39.03,16     29.17,81  (4083)  
FW30        20. Erni Claudia                        75 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:23.25,41     16.28,87  (5046)  
FM20        18. Schwander Pascal                    79 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:15.30,45      8.47,43  (4336)  
FM40        80. Zäch Mario                          64 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:25.11,21     18.33,53  (5265)  
FM40        11. Oberli Roland                       60 CH-Emmetten                 1:13.56,20      7.18,52  (4260)  
SMTI        54. Singenberger Alex, CH-Emmetten      85 IXS Fila                      54.26,47      3.12,76     (9)  
SW30        17. Keller Anita                        73 CH-Endingen                 1:16.37,15      9.49,44  (2126)  
SM40        84. Vollmar Urs                         65 CH-Endingen                 1:16.11,45     14.58,96  (3202)  
FM50        65. Fröhlich Arnold                     34 CH-Engelburg                1:38.02,48     29.23,46  (4496)  
SW30        28. Rüegsegger Andrea                   76 CH-Engelburg                1:22.50,74     16.03,03  (5202)  
FM40        79. Leisinger Dani                      62 CH-Ennenda                  1:25.06,52     18.28,84  (4454)  
FM30        25. Brunner Marcel                      69 CH-Ennetbürgen              1:17.12,64     10.37,36  (4050)  
SM40        14. Niederberger Rainer                 64 CH-Ennetbürgen              1:04.37,80      3.25,31  (2180)  
SW50         7. Walther Erika                       55 CH-Ennetbürgen              1:36.21,24     17.35,80  (3205)  
FM30        18. Galliker German                     71 CH-Ennetmoos                1:16.00,64      9.25,36  (4120)  
FM40        87. Hartnack Kurt                       61 CH-Ermatingen               1:25.45,34     19.07,66  (4143)  
FW40        46. Keller Carmen                       65 CH-Ermatingen               1:43.27,96     33.42,61  (4511)  
FW30        89. Protopapa Nadia                     73 CH-Ermatingen               1:43.28,07     36.31,53  (4279)  
SM40        95. Maus Charly                         58 CH-Eschenz                  1:17.12,82     16.00,33  (2159)  
FW30        50. Jacot Chantal                       74 CH-Ettingen                 1:30.22,65     23.26,11  (4182)  
SWT20       11. Thüring Lea, CH-Ettingen            82 speed-inliner-basilisk /x   1:03.22,11      5.22,01  (1102)  
SWT20       12. Thüring Petra, CH-Ettingen          82 speed-inliner-basilisk /x   1:03.22,40      5.22,30  (1103)  
FM20         5. Castagna Nico                       78 CH-Evilard                  1:08.05,98      1.22,96  (4064)  
FM30        21. Beutler Markus                      67 CH-Fahrni b. Thun           1:16.15,44      9.40,16  (4034)  
FM30        68. Hofmann Markus                      74 CH-Fahrweid                 1:26.43,47     20.08,19  (4432)  
FM50        76. Roffler Leonhard                    27 CH-Fanas                    1:47.45,21     39.06,19  (4292)  
FW20        56. Fischler Claudia                    77 CH-Fehraltorf               1:31.58,13     19.06,94  (4491)  
FM20        64. Hartmann Martin                     77 CH-Fehraltorf               1:31.58,53     25.15,51  (4492)  
FM50        50. Blaser Erich                        56 CH-Felben-Wellhausen        1:30.14,80     21.35,78  (4038)  
SM40         2. Midolo Armando                      60 CH-Feldbach                 1:01.16,66      0.04,17  (2169)  
FMT45        2. Infanger Adelrich, CH-Feldbrunnen   58 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:04.58,69      1.34,99   (573)  
FW30        67. Tinguely Chantal                    69 CH-Feldmeilen               1:35.49,00     28.52,46  (4379)  
FM40       132. Germann Beat                        65 CH-Felsberg                 1:35.21,79     28.44,11  (5072)  
FW30        43. Germann Renate                      70 CH-Felsberg                 1:29.21,12     22.24,58  (5073)  
FM40        92. Gruber Daniel N.                    66 CH-Felsberg                 1:27.03,70     20.26,02  (4133)  
SM40         7. Leupi Stefan                        63 CH-Felsberg                 1:03.28,63      2.16,14  (2147)  
SM40         1. Waldvogel Urs                       65 CH-Felsberg                 1:01.12,49        -----  (2267)  
SM30        95. Keilhack Andi                       67 CH-Feuerthalen              1:18.51,77     17.38,46  (3102)  
JW          23. Fronzaroli Jordi                    93 CH-Feusisberg                 30.44,26      8.13,61  (6021)  
FW20        42. Lippuner Vera                       86 CH-Fideris                  1:27.23,45     14.32,26  (4497)  
SW20         7. Zeiter Sarah                        82 CH-Fiesch                   1:12.50,61     10.28,95  (3216)  
FW30        86. Frei Daniela                        68 CH-Fislisbach               1:42.20,31     35.23,77  (5064)  
FM40        31. Fehr Daniel                         60 CH-Flaach                   1:18.06,03     11.28,35  (5051)  
SMT30       66. Broger Bruno                        68 CH-Flawil                   1:07.13,40     14.36,80   (401)  
SW20         8. Köpfli Elisabeth                    78 CH-Flawil                   1:12.53,05     10.31,39  (2135)  
SM40        45. Zoller Markus                       57 CH-Flawil                   1:10.13,75      9.01,26  (2289)  
SW30         8. Trinkler Sandra                     73 CH-Flerden                  1:12.20,86      5.33,15  (3195)  
JM          17. Fontana Lucca                       91 CH-Flims Dorf                 26.54,55      5.48,06  (6117)  
SM30       140. Richli Urs                          67 CH-Flims Dorf               1:56.12,60     54.59,29  (5295)  
JM          18. Röthlisberger Jonas                 92 CH-Flims Dorf                 27.10,12      6.03,63  (6118)  
FMT20       12. Rohrer Florian, CH-Flüeli-Ranft     88 Arena-Fitness Team          1:00.17,42      0.02,20   (600)  
JMTS        29. Müller Beat, CH-Flumserberg Theim   93 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     34.06,74     13.58,25  (6052)  
SWT20       23. Kohler Simone, CH-Frasnacht         84 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:14.41,11     16.41,01  (1113)  
FMT30       35. Walther Martin, CH-Fraubrunnen      70 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:26.17,23     24.21,15   (596)  
SM30        79. Langenegger Roland                  70 CH-Frauenfeld               1:16.25,75     15.12,44  (2144)  
SW30        45. Zuberbühler Barbara                 69 CH-Frauenfeld               1:37.26,97     30.39,26  (3221)  
SM30       105. Zuberbühler Jürg                    67 CH-Frauenfeld               1:21.28,19     20.14,88  (3222)  
FM50        78. Wach Roby                           53 CH-Freienstein              1:51.50,07     43.11,05  (4442)  
FM30        23. Füllemann Daniel                    72 CH-Frenkendorf              1:16.43,39     10.08,11  (4114)  
37          13. Greppi Anna, CH-Frenkendorf         94 Worldinlinecenter Juniors     26.53,35      4.23,30  (6083)  
FMT20        7. Moser Florian, CH-Frenkendorf       87 Salomon Devo                1:00.15,67      0.00,45   (582)  
SMT20       19. Moser Oliver, CH-Frenkendorf        85 World Inlinecenter Model      57.58,15      5.31,36   (104)  
FW40        29. Rivoir Vera                         66 CH-Frenkendorf              1:32.30,65     22.45,30  (4291)  
JW          33. Schär Silvia                        93 CH-Frenkendorf                39.39,54     17.08,89  (6068)  
JW          25. Schär Simone                        95 CH-Frenkendorf                31.55,41      9.24,76  (6107)  
FW40        53. Siegenthaler Doris                  63 CH-Frenkendorf              1:50.31,40     40.46,05  (5224)  
FM50        77. Siegenthaler Markus                 47 CH-Frenkendorf              1:50.15,34     41.36,32  (5225)  
FM30        28. Strähl Oliver                       69 CH-Frenkendorf              1:18.02,18     11.26,90  (4364)  
FM50        58. Marchon Georges                     54 CH-Fribourg                 1:31.37,98     22.58,96  (4236)  
SWT20       25. Schmid Claudia, CH-Frick            77 speed-inliner-basilisk /x   1:16.28,51     18.28,41  (1131)  
SM40        58. Bohny Ruedi                         61 CH-Frutigen                 1:12.08,32     10.55,83  (3018)  
SMT20       17. Denoth Mario, CH-Ftan               80 BEO Speed Team                57.57,78      5.30,99   (234)  
SM50        85. Sievi Erwin                         49 CH-Fürstenaubruck           1:24.02,13     20.29,21  (2346)  
FW40        12. Ineichen Judith                     64 CH-Gais                     1:22.52,00     13.06,65  (4177)  
FWT20        5. Dobler Michelle, CH-Galgenen        88 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:05.59,39      0.56,92  (1328)  
SM50        11. Baumann Heinz                       49 CH-Gattikon                 1:06.48,26      3.15,34  (2015)  
FM40        95. Bolliger Franz                      63 CH-Gebenstorf               1:27.20,40     20.42,72  (4043)  
FM40        30. Schumacher Othmar                   62 CH-Gebenstorf               1:18.03,43     11.25,75  (4330)  
SM50        40. Gössi Georges                       54 CH-Gelterkinden             1:14.11,08     10.38,16  (2085)  
SMT30       26. Ruesch Micha, CH-Gelterkinden       74 Team Hyper Eagles             59.53,04      7.16,44   (208)  
SM40        27. Luginbühl Wädi                      64 CH-Gerlikon                 1:08.06,01      6.53,52  (2354)  
FM40        62. Gander Peter                        65 CH-Gerolfingen              1:23.17,99     16.40,31  (5069)  
FM30        91. Gander Stefan                       67 CH-Gerolfingen              1:30.45,74     24.10,46  (4122)  
FMT45        6. Mägerle Werner, CH-Gerolfingen      48 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:05.10,91      1.47,21   (544)  
FM40        14. Liechti Stefan                      65 CH-Gerzensee                1:14.27,73      7.50,05  (5143)  
FM50        63. Limacher Bruno                      45 CH-Geuensee                 1:34.32,12     25.53,10  (4223)  
FW40        42. Werren Ursula                       64 CH-Giebenach                1:41.39,92     31.54,57  (4407)  
FM20        41. Schmid Marcel                       77 CH-Gipf-Oberfrick           1:22.52,89     16.09,87  (4320)  
FM20        42. Schmid Mike                         77 CH-Gipf-Oberfrick           1:22.52,93     16.09,91  (4322)  
SM20        41. Michel Andreas                      88 CH-Glarus                   1:14.47,38     12.39,15  (2167)  
SM40        78. Michel Peter                        59 CH-Glarus                   1:14.49,82     13.37,33  (2168)  
SW20        11. Michel Rahel                        86 CH-Glarus                   1:14.50,37     12.28,71  (2331)  
FM20        37. Huwiler Marcel                      80 CH-Glattbrugg               1:22.27,06     15.44,04  (4170)  
FM20        36. Huwiler Pascal                      79 CH-Glattbrugg               1:22.26,70     15.43,68  (4171)  
SM30        13. Rigert Thomas                       72 CH-Glattbrugg               1:05.27,38      4.14,07  (2200)  
SM40        47. Hüttenmoser Bruno                   60 CH-Goldach                  1:10.17,10      9.04,61  (2340)  
FM30        39. Pitsch Harald                       67 CH-Goldach                  1:21.06,46     14.31,18  (4273)  
FM30        29. Scherrer Detlef                     67 CH-Goldau                   1:18.06,44     11.31,16  (4314)  
FW30        25. Berther Yvonne                      68 CH-Gommiswald               1:24.45,75     17.49,21  (4033)  
FM30        58. Bührer Kalle                        69 CH-Gommiswald               1:24.46,01     18.10,73  (4058)  
FMT20        5. Oberholzer Erich, CH-Gommiswald     87 Salomon Devo                1:00.15,65      0.00,43   (583)  
FM30       119. Ammann Patrick                      71 CH-Gossau SG                1:36.49,64     30.14,36  (5301)  
SMT30       23. Dollinger Clemens, CH-Gossau SG     65 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1     59.16,34      6.39,74   (135)  
SWT20       24. Eigenmann Karin, CH-Gossau SG       87 Inline St. Gallen speed     1:14.41,47     16.41,37  (1207)  
SMT30       34. Frischknecht Roger, CH-Gossau SG    75 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2   1:00.56,64      8.20,04   (141)  
SM40       112. Krüsi Hans                          60 CH-Gossau SG                1:19.28,56     18.16,07  (3111)  
SMT45       12. Stricker Ivo, CH-Gossau SG          61 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2   1:05.12,54      9.06,12   (143)  
SMT20       35. Süess Martin, CH-Gossau SG          85 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2   1:01.49,38      9.22,59   (144)  
SMT20        5. Süess Reto, CH-Gossau SG            83 Inline St. Gallen Speed       55.58,63      3.31,84   (133)  
SM40       135. Czaderski Christoph                 66 CH-Gossau ZH                1:25.44,19     24.31,70  (2046)  
FM20         2. Naegeli Matthias                    89 CH-Gossau ZH                1:06.55,29      0.12,27  (4251)  
SMT30       49. Schütz Marcel, CH-Gossau ZH         70 JUKA Speed-Team             1:03.21,25     10.44,65   (182)  
FW30        51. Wagner Claudia                      73 CH-Gottlieben               1:30.37,83     23.41,29  (4391)  
SMT30       13. Moser Reto, CH-Graben               71 Mittelland by Matter Spee     58.15,11      5.38,51   (163)  
SWT20        7. Mathis Jacqueline, CH-Grabs         84 Team Hyper Woman National   1:02.13,26      4.13,16  (1106)  
FM30       101. Telser Florin                       67 CH-Grabs                    1:32.33,70     25.58,42  (4376)  
FW30        75. Hofmann Priska                      69 CH-Greifensee               1:37.26,82     30.30,28  (5104)  
SW30        13. Meisterhans Gabi                    71 CH-Greifensee               1:15.35,33      8.47,62  (3226)  
FM50         1. Zürcher René                        43 CH-Greifensee               1:08.39,02        -----  (4513)  
SM30        69. Brüngger Dani                       74 CH-Grenchen                 1:15.28,47     14.15,16  (3027)  
FM50        57. Studer Rolf                         53 CH-Grenchen                 1:31.30,33     22.51,31  (4367)  
SM30        68. Balz Thomas                         76 CH-Grossaffoltern           1:15.16,38     14.03,07  (2014)  
FW20        27. Gygax Franziska                     81 CH-Grossaffoltern           1:24.35,23     11.44,04  (5085)  
FW20        66. Keiser Jeannette                    81 CH-Grossaffoltern           1:33.49,82     20.58,63  (4193)  
FWT30       10. Wyss Janine, CH-Grossaffoltern      65 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:19.43,92     11.17,56  (1319)  
FMT30        6. Haas Hermann, CH-Grosshöchstetten   67 Berger-Inline Team          1:05.01,42      3.05,34   (513)  
SM40        43. Ryser Bernhard                      66 CH-Grosshöchstetten         1:10.05,23      8.52,74  (2216)  
SM20        59. Bösch Guido                         77 CH-Grosswangen              1:24.38,26     22.30,03  (2025)  
SW20        19. Christen Yvonne                     84 CH-Grosswangen              1:17.56,63     15.34,97  (2044)  
SM20        34. Kreyenbühl Samuel                   77 CH-Grosswangen              1:12.51,77     10.43,54  (2138)  
FW30         1. Lustenberger Sandra                 67 CH-Grosswangen              1:06.56,54        -----  (4233)  
SW20        18. Odermatt Petra                      80 CH-Grosswangen              1:17.56,28     15.34,62  (2184)  
FM40       125. Werro Beat                          64 CH-Grosswangen              1:32.32,95     25.55,27  (4408)  
FMT20       35. Künzi Daniel, CH-Grünenmatt         81 EmmenSkaters                1:09.38,57      9.23,35   (528)  
FW30        46. Lipani Susanna                      68 CH-Grüningen                1:29.57,20     23.00,66  (4227)  
FW30        55. Geyer Monika                        69 CH-Grüt (Gossau ZH)         1:31.59,06     25.02,52  (4127)  
SMT30       40. Aeschlimann Urs, CH-Gümligen        63 EmmenSkaters                1:01.49,22      9.12,62   (414)  
SMT30       62. Bruggmann Gerhard, CH-Gümligen      66 Thunliners II               1:05.55,19     13.18,59   (120)  
SM40        60. Langenäcker Kurt Michael            59 CH-Güttingen                1:12.12,48     10.59,99  (2143)  
SMTI        51. Luginbühl Christoph, CH-Güttingen   82 World Inlinecenter Intern     54.25,32      3.11,61    (80)  
SM50         9. Luginbühl Samuel                    52 CH-Güttingen                1:06.39,23      3.06,31  (2339)  
SM30        63. Bretscher Mario                     73 CH-Hagenbuch ZH             1:14.09,10     12.55,79  (2365)  
FW20        70. Blaser Nadia                        86 CH-Hägendorf                1:37.34,77     24.43,58  (4039)  
SMT45       16. Käppeli Alfred, CH-Hägendorf        60 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:08.10,26     12.03,84   (419)  
JMTS        24. Käppeli Philip, CH-Hägendorf        94 World Inlinecenter Model      25.38,86      5.30,37  (6043)  
SM40       107. Stalder Peter                       58 CH-Hagendorn                1:18.59,20     17.46,71  (2250)  
FW30        48. Fuss Marion                         76 CH-Häggenschwil             1:30.09,39     23.12,85  (4116)  
SW40         2. Schläpfer Annelies                  60 CH-Halden                   1:14.26,83      0.24,71  (2226)  
SM40        18. Schläpfer Reto                      59 CH-Halden                   1:05.36,54      4.24,05  (2227)  
FM30       117. Feltscher Christian                 68 CH-Haldenstein              1:36.31,86     29.56,58  (5054)  
FW30        70. Salaris Maria-Luisa                 71 CH-Haldenstein              1:36.33,74     29.37,20  (5203)  
SM30         3. Brand Sascha                        74 CH-Hasle-Rüegsau            1:01.18,72      0.05,41  (2026)  
FM50        42. Hohl Jürg                           55 CH-Hasle-Rüegsau            1:27.25,17     18.46,15  (4159)  
SM30        99. Riesen Andre                        69 CH-Hasle-Rüegsau            1:19.43,07     18.29,76  (3155)  
FW30         9. Fässler Doris                       69 CH-Hauptwil                 1:19.47,28     12.50,74  (4100)  
SMT30       89. Graf Ueli, CH-Häuslenen             67 Gubler Inline Team          1:16.19,21     23.42,61   (216)  
FMT30       18. Krummenacher Armin, CH-Hedingen     74 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:09.53,38      7.57,30   (559)  
SMT20       30. Fischer Emanuel, CH-Hefenhofen      83 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2     59.14,98      6.48,19   (140)  
SM50        86. Gantenbein Stefan                   50 CH-Heiden                   1:24.51,50     21.18,58  (3061)  
FM40         5. Aeschlimann Martin                  64 CH-Heimberg                 1:09.50,20      3.12,52  (4006)  
JW          20. Aeschlimann Tamara                  93 CH-Heimberg                   30.07,63      7.36,98  (6001)  
FMT20       19. Flückiger Urs, CH-Heimisbach        82 Berger-Inline Team          1:01.17,74      1.02,52   (512)  
JM          37. Zobrist Ramon                       91 CH-Hendschiken                32.16,24     11.09,75  (6101)  
SM20        60. Pletka Urs                          78 CH-Herisau                  1:25.00,95     22.52,72  (3145)  
SM40        91. Rohrer Peter                        57 CH-Herisau                  1:16.45,49     15.33,00  (2206)  
SM20        49. Rottach Jürgen                      77 CH-Herisau                  1:18.19,94     16.11,71  (2210)  
SM50         2. Sonderegger Bernhard                53 CH-Herisau                  1:03.35,13      0.02,21  (2244)  
FM30        89. Blapp Thomas                        74 CH-Herrliberg               1:30.24,31     23.49,03  (5015)  
FM40       141. Denzler Fredy                       61 CH-Herrliberg               1:40.56,53     34.18,85  (5033)  
FW30        99. Ruckli Claudia                      68 CH-Hildisrieden             1:47.35,40     40.38,86  (5200)  
JMTS        22. Berchten Jan, CH-Hindelbank         92 EmmenSkaters                  23.44,61      3.36,12  (6006)  
FM40        27. Berchten Thomas                     60 CH-Hindelbank               1:17.23,97     10.46,29  (4030)  
SMT20       32. Wichtermann Philipp, CH-Hindelbank  85 EmmenSkaters                1:00.54,67      8.27,88   (224)  
SW30         4. Schüpbach Claudine                  70 CH-Hinterkappelen           1:08.56,24      2.08,53  (2236)  
FM50        61. Stirnemann Urs                      54 CH-Hirschthal               1:33.05,92     24.26,90  (4363)  
FM50        36. Heer Otto                           56 CH-Hirzel                   1:24.52,25     16.13,23  (4507)  
FW20         1. Studer Katrin                       81 CH-Hitzkirch                1:12.51,19        -----  (4366)  
FW30        30. Durrer Esther                       74 CH-Hochdorf                 1:26.22,54     19.26,00  (4084)  
FM40       152. Hess Albert                         65 CH-Hochdorf                 1:45.14,19     38.36,51  (4152)  
JW          32. Hofstetter Ramona                   91 CH-Hochdorf                   35.15,38     12.44,73  (6030)  
JM          26. Hofstetter Remo                     93 CH-Hochdorf                   28.29,33      7.22,84  (6031)  
FM40       155. Segginger Daniel                    64 CH-Hochdorf                 1:48.27,09     41.49,41  (4339)  
SW40         7. Näf Monika                          64 CH-Hombrechtikon            1:20.03,32      6.01,20  (2177)  
SM50        24. Ponato Tino                         55 CH-Hombrechtikon            1:10.34,46      7.01,54  (2190)  
FMT30       30. Clement Martin, CH-Horgen           72 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:19.27,77     17.31,69   (593)  
FW30        61. Kistler Sandra                      68 CH-Horgen                   1:32.50,35     25.53,81  (4198)  
SW30        41. Kramer Rachel                       73 CH-Horgen                   1:31.49,77     25.02,06  (4205)  
FM20        69. Fehr Adrian                         89 CH-Horn                     1:36.55,19     30.12,17  (5050)  
SW30        46. Kogler Cornelia                     73 CH-Horn                     1:38.16,83     31.29,12  (3107)  
FM20        56. Heinz Martin                        81 CH-Hornussen                1:27.13,69     20.30,67  (4149)  
FM40       157. Stössel Peter                       66 CH-Horw                     1:51.22,29     44.44,61  (5235)  
SM50         7. Hofstetter Peter                    53 CH-Hünenberg                1:05.44,58      2.11,66  (2106)  
FW40        49. Schaffo Karin                       61 CH-Hünenberg                1:47.28,07     37.42,72  (4310)  
JM          32. Schaffo Marc                        96 CH-Hünenberg                  29.54,71      8.48,22  (6115)  
JW           7. Schaffo Michelle                    93 CH-Hünenberg                  26.53,51      4.22,86  (6114)  
SW30        21. Kipfer Katrin                       75 CH-Hünibach                 1:18.55,84     12.08,13  (3105)  
SMT20       34. Müller Daniel, CH-Hunzenschwil      81 Hyper-Outonstreet           1:01.49,36      9.22,57   (187)  
SW30         6. Bürgler Luzia                       76 CH-Ibach                    1:12.12,04      5.24,33  (2039)  
FM50        53. Burri Rolf                          53 CH-Igis                     1:30.29,80     21.50,78  (5026)  
FM20        43. Zanolari Loris                      85 CH-Igis                     1:23.05,51     16.22,49  (4420)  
FW40        44. Kottonau Suscka                     62 CH-Illighausen              1:42.31,16     32.45,81  (5134)  
SMT30       12. Maag Reto, CH-Illnau                71 Team Hyper Falcon             58.01,92      5.25,32   (202)  
SM20        24. Wettstein Markus                    79 CH-Illnau                   1:09.24,63      7.16,40  (2276)  
SM20        29. Geringer Oliver                     84 CH-Interlaken               1:11.53,60      9.45,37  (5071)  
SWT20       18. Brun Nadine, CH-Inwil               85 Speed Skater Zug Women      1:07.46,41      9.46,31  (1123)  
JMTS        10. Fischer Marc, CH-Ipsach             90 HotWheels Juniors             20.51,02      0.42,53  (6019)  
FWT20       18. Fischer Nicole, CH-Ipsach           89 HotWheels                   1:13.53,27      8.50,80  (1320)  
SW20        15. Hirsbrunner Monika                  83 CH-Ipsach                   1:16.37,26     14.15,60  (2103)  
SMT20       41. Pfister Niki, CH-Ipsach             85 HotWheels                   1:05.28,80     13.02,01   (213)  
FM50        37. Zimmermann Martin                   49 CH-Ipsach                   1:24.52,50     16.13,48  (4424)  
SM40        66. Huber Kurt                          57 CH-Istighofen               1:13.25,38     12.12,89  (3090)  
SW20        12. Gerber Janine                       81 CH-Ittigen                  1:15.23,91     13.02,25  (3063)  
FW40        47. Roniger Barbara                     65 CH-Ittigen                  1:44.42,58     34.57,23  (5196)  
FM40        38. Roniger Peter                       63 CH-Ittigen                  1:18.55,51     12.17,83  (5197)  
SWT30        8. Ziethe Ruth, CH-Ittigen             75 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst   1:11.15,13      9.43,76  (1130)  
FW20        51. Zimmermann Tabea                    83 CH-Ittigen                  1:31.16,27     18.25,08  (5269)  
SMT30       57. Leisi Stefan, CH-Jegenstorf         63 EmmenSkaters                1:05.13,27     12.36,67   (222)  
FW20        85. Göldi Annelise                      81 CH-Jenins                   1:43.09,49     30.18,30  (5079)  
FM20        72. Schamaun Kurt                       81 CH-Jenins                   1:39.25,00     32.41,98  (5208)  
FW20        39. Dogum Feride                        77 CH-Jona                     1:26.26,88     13.35,69  (5036)  
SW20        21. Eggenberger Miriam                  80 CH-Jona                     1:18.35,65     16.13,99  (3047)  
FM20        16. Marty Thomas                        77 CH-Jona                     1:14.23,99      7.40,97  (4520)  
FW20        78. Ruf Seraina                         80 CH-Jona                     1:41.28,91     28.37,72  (4304)  
SM40        92. Holy Jan                            61 CH-Jonen                    1:16.46,91     15.34,42  (2108)  
SM30        17. Kunfermann Thomas                   70 CH-Jonschwil                1:06.49,40      5.36,09  (2140)  
FW30        87. Moser-Aigeldinger Françoise         71 CH-Kaiseraugst              1:42.52,88     35.56,34  (5166)  
SM40        97. Schmid Josef                        62 CH-Kaisten                  1:17.56,99     16.44,50  (2228)  
FM40        67. Baumgartner René                    60 CH-Kallnach                 1:23.55,70     17.18,02  (4025)  
SM30        89. Mühlethaler Heinz                   75 CH-Kaltacker                1:17.53,27     16.39,96  (3130)  
FM20        31. Wechsler Michael                    91 CH-Kaltbach                 1:21.00,50     14.17,48  (4400)  
FM50        68. Wechsler Tony                       56 CH-Kaltbach                 1:40.21,77     31.42,75  (4401)  
FMT20       29. Eggimann Pascal, CH-Kandersteg      78 Speedy's Bern               1:03.24,49      3.09,27   (586)  
FMT20       31. Müller Beni, CH-Kandersteg          86 Speedy's Bern               1:05.10,92      4.55,70   (587)  
FMT20       17. Müller Urs, CH-Kandersteg           83 Speedy's Bern               1:00.19,38      0.04,16   (588)  
FM20        10. Ogi Stefan, CH-Kandersteg           77 Speedy's Bern               1:13.18,81      6.35,79  (4264)  
SMT30        2. Berger Stefan, CH-Kappelen          75 HotWheels                     56.05,45      3.28,85   (210)  
FM50         4. Zingg Hans-Ruedi                    46 CH-Kaufdorf                 1:09.58,23      1.19,21  (4426)  
FM30        33. Schenk Alain                        67 CH-Kehrsatz                 1:18.42,20     12.06,92  (4452)  
FMT20       33. Giacomelli Daniel, CH-Kemptthal     86 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:08.14,49      7.59,27   (558)  
FM50        35. Giacomelli Peter                    54 CH-Kemptthal                1:24.07,83     15.28,81  (4128)  
FM30         1. Schmied Adrian                      75 CH-Kerns                    1:06.35,28        -----  (4324)  
FMT20       11. Vogler Tobias, CH-Kerns             89 Arena-Fitness Team          1:00.17,41      0.02,19   (601)  
FM30        93. Tschachtli Manfred                  72 CH-Kerzers                  1:31.28,77     24.53,49  (5242)  
FW30        80. Tschachtli Mirjam                   73 CH-Kerzers                  1:39.49,67     32.53,13  (5243)  
SM20        11. Roth Beat                           81 CH-Kesswil                  1:05.47,44      3.39,21  (2209)  
SM30        66. Stalder Jürg                        67 CH-Kirchberg BE             1:14.40,76     13.27,45  (2249)  
SM30        54. Flückiger Bruno                     75 CH-Kirchdorf BE             1:13.18,59     12.05,28  (2067)  
SW20        38. Christe Tamara                      84 CH-Klosters                 1:24.23,29     22.01,63  (3032)  
SM20        58. Meier Manfred                       79 CH-Klosters                 1:24.22,83     22.14,60  (3125)  
FM40        82. Baumann Andreas                     61 CH-Kloten                   1:25.18,90     18.41,22  (4024)  
SMT30       83. Benz Bernhard, CH-Kloten            73 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:13.25,22     20.48,62     (1)  
SM50        80. Dürst Robert                        46 CH-Kloten                   1:21.32,06     17.59,14  (2058)  
SM30        49. Glaeser Stefan                      72 CH-Kloten                   1:12.05,94     10.52,63  (2084)  
SW30        25. Haeni Monika                        76 CH-Kloten                   1:21.35,76     14.48,05  (3073)  
SW30        26. Haeni Regula                        74 CH-Kloten                   1:21.36,14     14.48,43  (2094)  
SWT20       22. Hynek Daniela, CH-Kloten            77 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:11.15,34     13.15,24  (1119)  
SW30        24. Kaelin Claudia                      74 CH-Kloten                   1:21.35,50     14.47,79  (2123)  
FW20         3. Montalta Franzisca                  80 CH-Kloten                   1:14.40,08      1.48,89  (4459)  
FM50        28. Müller Paul                         51 CH-Kloten                   1:21.29,91     12.50,89  (4249)  
FM20        51. Rinaldi Philipp                     90 CH-Kloten                   1:25.18,31     18.35,29  (4290)  
FM30       116. Rybysar Peter                       70 CH-Kloten                   1:35.51,70     29.16,42  (4305)  
SMT45       15. Schneider Beat, CH-Kloten           53 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:07.09,16     11.02,74   (159)  
FM30        11. Tremp Eric                          69 CH-Kloten                   1:14.39,80      8.04,52  (4484)  
JW          10. Zimmerli Maripili                   94 CH-Kollbrunn                  27.46,88      5.16,23  (6076)  
FM40        51. Dietmann Philipp                    66 CH-Kölliken                 1:21.12,88     14.35,20  (4079)  
SM30        62. Bigler Mathias                      67 CH-Köniz                    1:14.08,22     12.54,91  (2318)  
SM30        41. Matti Daniel                        70 CH-Köniz                    1:10.02,60      8.49,29  (2156)  
SMT30       56. Althaus Daniel, CH-Konolfingen      68 EmmenSkaters                1:05.11,02     12.34,42   (220)  
FM30        37. Osman Hain                          73 CH-Konolfingen              1:20.47,11     14.11,83  (5178)  
FMT20       27. Rindlisbacher Bruno, CH-Konolfingen 86 Berger-Inline Team          1:03.21,61      3.06,39   (515)  
FW30        94. Schneeberger Sonja                  76 CH-Konolfingen              1:44.25,75     37.29,21  (5215)  
SM30        14. Sieber Roland, CH-Konolfingen       72 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:05.32,38      4.19,07  (2242)  
FM50        13. Gubser Christoph                    52 CH-Koppigen                 1:17.23,44      8.44,42  (4136)  
FM40        28. Zbären Toni                         60 CH-Koppigen                 1:17.33,75     10.56,07  (4422)  
SM40        22. Klevenz Georg                       66 CH-Kreuzlingen              1:06.50,08      5.37,59  (2127)  
SM40       121. Lorenzi Markus                      63 CH-Kreuzlingen              1:21.28,26     20.15,77  (2149)  
SMT20       25. Maurer Christian, CH-Kreuzlingen    78 Gubler Inline Team            58.00,79      5.34,00   (218)  
FM30        63. Birrer Marco                        75 CH-Kriens                   1:25.32,77     18.57,49  (4037)  
SW30         7. Herzog Katharina                    74 CH-Kriens                   1:12.15,52      5.27,81  (2324)  
SM40        87. Parpan Daniel                       61 CH-Kriens                   1:16.32,11     15.19,62  (2188)  
FM30        80. Schwegler Markus                    76 CH-Kriens                   1:28.29,76     21.54,48  (4337)  
SMT30       41. Walther Manfred, CH-Kriens          71 CMS-Brasil by Varanus       1:01.49,23      9.12,63   (228)  
SMT30       33. Zürcher Markus, CH-Kriens           68 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:00.56,30      8.19,70   (262)  
FM50        16. Casutt Marco                        54 CH-Kronbühl                 1:18.00,48      9.21,46  (4065)  
FM50        56. Lippuner Walter                     48 CH-Küblis                   1:31.20,78     22.41,76  (4498)  
SM30         9. Opprecht Martin                     70 CH-Kümmertshausen           1:04.32,93      3.19,62  (2185)  
SW50         6. Martin Ursula                       45 CH-Küsnacht ZH              1:29.07,39     10.21,95  (3121)  
SM30        18. Horat Hansueli                      70 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi        1:06.53,24      5.39,93  (3086)  
SM40       117. Spaar Adrian                        64 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi        1:20.50,68     19.38,19  (2245)  
SMT30       32. Schnyder Marc, CH-La Neuveville     70 Hyper National              1:00.56,19      8.19,59   (429)  
JM          36. Büttner Andri                       91 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch         31.54,61     10.48,12  (6100)  
SM40        16. Büttner Arthur                      66 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:05.27,61      4.15,12  (2316)  
FW40        39. Del Curto Ingrid                    63 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:40.09,18     30.23,83  (4077)  
SW30        42. Kern Alexandra                      75 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:33.14,92     26.27,21  (3232)  
SM30       135. Ledermann Andreas                   73 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:33.13,89     32.00,58  (3231)  
SM20        21. Niggli Fabio                        90 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:08.59,25      6.51,02  (2323)  
FM20        28. Planta Steivan                      90 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:19.49,71     13.06,69  (4472)  
FM30       118. Düggelin Thomas                     70 CH-Lachen SZ                1:36.34,50     29.59,22  (4082)  
FM40        32. Gschwend Christian Walter           66 CH-Lachen SZ                1:18.23,40     11.45,72  (5252)  
SW20        35. Fuchs Susanna                       80 CH-Landquart                1:22.33,86     20.12,20  (2075)  
FW20        12. Widmer Nina                         89 CH-Landquart                1:19.11,87      6.20,68  (4414)  
SM40       100. Dünner Marcel                       65 CH-Landschlacht             1:18.15,07     17.02,58  (3045)  
FW30        28. Albiker Ursula                      68 CH-Langenthal               1:25.38,97     18.42,43  (4505)  
SMT20       44. Lieberherr Simon, CH-Langenthal     77 Black Grizzly Inline Team   1:07.21,75     14.54,96   (423)  
SM30        96. Lüthi Ralf                          68 CH-Langenthal               1:19.11,71     17.58,40  (2152)  
SM30        47. Friedli Rolf                        72 CH-Langnau i. E.            1:12.00,17     10.46,86  (2070)  
FW30         2. Bürger Michaela                     76 CH-Lantsch/Lenz             1:13.18,73      6.22,19  (4061)  
SW30        34. Schärer Therese                     74 CH-Lanzenhäusern            1:27.02,40     20.14,69  (3166)  
SWT20       17. Bürgler Maria, CH-Lauerz            84 Speed Skater Zug Women      1:06.40,17      8.40,07  (1124)  
FW30        65. Gysin Bettina                       76 CH-Läufelfingen             1:34.24,50     27.27,96  (5304)  
FW30        53. Hueber Christa                      67 CH-Laufen                   1:30.56,09     23.59,55  (5109)  
FM40       115. Imhof Bruno                         64 CH-Laufen                   1:30.30,82     23.53,14  (5111)  
SMT30       85. Stebler Christian, CH-Laufen        73 Team Hyper Kolibri          1:13.43,94     21.07,34   (197)  
FW30        68. Erni Brigitte                       67 CH-Laufenburg               1:35.52,04     28.55,50  (5045)  
FM40       133. Erni Heiner                         66 CH-Laufenburg               1:35.52,83     29.15,15  (4094)  
FM50        74. Stäuble Urs                         49 CH-Laufenburg               1:47.09,39     38.30,37  (4523)  
SMT20       49. Delorme Mathias, CH-Lausanne        78 L.I.S.S.                    1:11.19,87     18.53,08   (176)  
SM30       131. Heid Ralf                           68 CH-Lausen                   1:30.46,17     29.32,86  (4148)  
FM30        60. Weisskopf Beat                      68 CH-Lausen                   1:24.55,45     18.20,17  (4443)  
FW30       100. Weisskopf Doris                     69 CH-Lausen                   1:48.00,88     41.04,34  (4451)  
SMTI        31. Christen Roman, CH-Leimbach TG      86 Athleticum Rollerblade In     52.35,17      1.21,46    (17)  
SM20        32. Schaufelberger Markus               78 CH-Lengnau AG               1:12.27,25     10.19,02  (2223)  
FMT20       10. Wolf Patrick, CH-Lengnau BE         85 HotWheels                   1:00.17,36      0.02,14   (549)  
SMTI        50. Beetschen Andreas, CH-Lenk im Simme 86 Salomon Swiss                 53.50,80      2.37,09    (62)  
SWT20       19. Beetschen Corinne, CH-Lenk im Simme 83 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:07.46,63      9.46,53  (1108)  
SW30        14. Burgherr Tabita                     76 CH-Lenzburg                 1:16.18,88      9.31,17  (2306)  
FW30        11. Erni Claudia                        70 CH-Liebistorf               1:20.57,42     14.00,88  (4093)  
FM40        46. Schütz Peter                        60 CH-Liebistorf               1:20.57,26     14.19,58  (4333)  
SW40        10. Valot Annette                       57 CH-Liestal                  1:21.37,14      7.35,02  (2260)  
SMT45       10. Valot Patrick, CH-Liestal           59 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:03.22,79      7.16,37   (253)  
SM50        12. Fux Markus                          53 CH-Littau                   1:08.07,31      4.34,39  (2076)  
FW40        41. Frei Cornelia                       57 CH-Lohn-Ammannsegg          1:41.19,68     31.34,33  (5063)  
FM50        11. Schumacher André                    53 CH-Lohn SH                  1:16.45,12      8.06,10  (4329)  
SM40       127. Fuchs Roland                        63 CH-Lommis                   1:23.41,34     22.28,85  (2329)  
SM50        82. Schwaninger Hans Peter              52 CH-Lommiswil                1:22.09,98     18.37,06  (3184)  
FMT30       14. Alfaro Gonzalo, CH-Lostorf          73 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:08.14,96      6.18,88   (654)  
FM40       156. Hug André                           65 CH-Lostorf                  1:48.34,39     41.56,71  (4167)  
SM40        40. Dürr Christoph                      60 CH-Lüchingen                1:09.43,20      8.30,71  (2056)  
FW30        36. Müller Iris                         73 CH-Lugano                   1:28.21,28     21.24,74  (4478)  
FM40       107. Gasser Daniel                       61 CH-Lungern                  1:29.28,56     22.50,88  (4500)  
SM40        25. Hebeisen Andreas                    61 CH-Lützelflüh-Goldb         1:06.55,11      5.42,62  (2097)  
FWT30        2. Künzi Nicole, CH-Lützelflüh-Goldb   75 EmmenSkaters                1:11.00,10      2.33,74  (1313)  
FM40        72. Stucki Werner                       58 CH-Lützelflüh-Goldb         1:24.17,09     17.39,41  (4365)  
SW20         4. Schmid Fabienne                     80 CH-Lutzenberg               1:10.11,81      7.50,15  (2303)  
FW20        40. Amrhyn Helen                        81 CH-Luzern                   1:27.20,24     14.29,05  (4012)  
FWT20       20. Bachmann Sandra, CH-Luzern          77 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:16.24,07     11.21,60  (1325)  
FM40       145. Bucher Urs                          64 CH-Luzern                   1:41.41,56     35.03,88  (4055)  
FWT30        6. Buholzer-Rehor Sonja, CH-Luzern     69 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:13.19,28      4.52,92  (1343)  
FM20        57. Hediger Adrian                      79 CH-Luzern                   1:27.18,03     20.35,01  (4145)  
FM30        57. Hoffschlag Michael                  71 CH-Luzern                   1:24.40,49     18.05,21  (4503)  
FW20        17. Jenni Regina                        81 CH-Luzern                   1:21.16,16      8.24,97  (4185)  
FW20        89. Kost Sarah                          78 CH-Luzern                   1:47.04,30     34.13,11  (5133)  
SMT30       24. Siegrist Michael, CH-Luzern         70 CMS-Brasil by Varanus         59.29,59      6.52,99   (227)  
FM30       113. Zehnder Oliver                      74 CH-Luzern                   1:35.25,36     28.50,08  (5267)  
FMT45        7. Berger Fred, CH-Lyss                48 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:08.03,77      4.40,07   (541)  
FMT30        8. Heiniger Thomas, CH-Lyss            62 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:05.07,59      3.11,51   (536)  
SMT30        9. Marti Thomas, CH-Lyss               73 HotWheels                     57.57,69      5.21,09   (212)  
FW30         3. Mischler Jacqueline                 73 CH-Lyss                     1:16.21,11      9.24,57  (4243)  
FM30        22. Reber Jörg                          69 CH-Lyss                     1:16.22,10      9.46,82  (4283)  
SM50        15. Rüegg Henry                         51 CH-Madetswil                1:09.04,13      5.31,21  (2211)  
SMT30       86. Faller Severin, CH-Magden           69 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:14.05,64     21.29,04   (251)  
SMT45        6. Thomet Roger, CH-Magden             45 Hyper-Outonstreet           1:00.56,01      4.49,59   (189)  
FM50         2. Altorfer Rolf                       54 CH-Magglingen/Macolin       1:09.53,56      1.14,54  (5284)  
SM30       116. Sturzenegger Andreas                74 CH-Maienfeld                1:24.43,67     23.30,36  (3243)  
SM20        39. Giacometti Andrea                   89 CH-Maloja                   1:13.56,65     11.48,42  (2082)  
SM40        89. Giacometti Bruno                    61 CH-Maloja                   1:16.44,76     15.32,27  (3065)  
JM          49. Giovandi Diegeo                     95 CH-Maloja                     44.46,15     23.39,66  (6095)  
JM          48. Giovandi Sandro                     94 CH-Maloja                     41.25,73     20.19,24  (6096)  
FW40        28. Giovanoli Linda                     63 CH-Maloja                   1:32.25,71     22.40,36  (4446)  
SM40       132. Markus Thürig                       58 CH-Malters                  1:25.18,06     24.05,57  (2155)  
FM40        83. Jud Christian                       64 CH-Männedorf                1:25.18,94     18.41,26  (4189)  
FM40        75. Lüssi Markus                        66 CH-Männedorf                1:24.39,42     18.01,74  (4231)  
SM40        83. Brüschweiler Martin                 57 CH-Mannenbach-Salenst       1:16.01,80     14.49,31  (2031)  
SMT45       18. Glanzmann Walter, CH-Marbach LU     44 Thunliners II               1:10.22,86     14.16,44   (121)  
FW40         2. Lötscher Ruth                       63 CH-Marbach LU               1:15.31,73      5.46,38  (4229)  
JM          31. Renggli Nils                        92 CH-Marbach LU                 29.30,50      8.24,01  (6059)  
FW20        67. Renggli Vanessa                     89 CH-Marbach LU               1:34.06,05     21.14,86  (4288)  
SMTI        39. Sieber Pascal, CH-Marbach SG        84 Salomon Swiss                 52.36,09      1.22,38    (64)  
SWT20       14. Sieber Rachel, CH-Marbach SG        87 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:03.23,59      5.23,49  (1115)  
FM40        29. Aeschbacher Hanspeter               63 CH-Märwil                   1:18.00,55     11.22,87  (3237)  
SM50        68. Meier Werner                        56 CH-Märwil                   1:19.13,18     15.40,26  (3126)  
SM50        67. Thomann Hans                        50 CH-Märwil                   1:19.12,59     15.39,67  (3194)  
FM50        34. Felber Alois                        46 CH-Mauensee                 1:23.27,49     14.48,47  (4101)  
FM40        54. Tschopp Jakob                       65 CH-Mauensee                 1:22.23,18     15.45,50  (4381)  
FM50        55. Santschi André                      49 CH-Maur                     1:31.13,17     22.34,15  (4309)  
FW40        25. Sigrist Yvonne                      61 CH-Maur                     1:29.25,57     19.40,22  (4348)  
SM40        52. Wettstein Hugo                      61 CH-Maur                     1:10.38,69      9.26,20  (2275)  
FW40        26. Wettstein Karin                     60 CH-Maur                     1:29.26,09     19.40,74  (4410)  
SM30       120. Schneider Armin                     67 CH-Mauren TG                1:27.03,02     25.49,71  (3179)  
SM40        39. Heini Hans                          59 CH-Meggen                   1:09.29,42      8.16,93  (2098)  
FW30        27. Meier-Dill Nicole                   69 CH-Meggen                   1:25.13,38     18.16,84  (4435)  
FM50        18. Näf Reinhold                        51 CH-Meggen                   1:18.20,27      9.41,25  (4253)  
FW30        38. Zingg Manuela                       73 CH-Meggen                   1:28.30,26     21.33,72  (5270)  
SM20        20. Donatsch Daniel                     81 CH-Meilen                   1:08.57,70      6.49,47  (2295)  
FM30       139. Haller Roger                        69 CH-Meilen                   1:43.59,10     37.23,82  (4141)  
FM30        98. Jenny Martin                        71 CH-Meilen                   1:32.22,34     25.47,06  (5116)  
FM40       146. Savoy René                          65 CH-Meilen                   1:42.24,89     35.47,21  (5205)  
FMT45        4. Langenegger Daniel, CH-Meinisberg   61 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:05.07,61      1.43,91   (538)  
FW40         1. Langenegger Ines                    63 CH-Meinisberg               1:09.45,35        -----  (4215)  
FW30        95. Gfeller Nadja                       75 CH-Meiringen                1:46.10,41     39.13,87  (5074)  
SM20        48. Maurer Beat                         77 CH-Meiringen                1:18.01,83     15.53,60  (3122)  
FM50         8. Jaeggi Werner                       46 CH-Melchnau                 1:14.12,04      5.33,02  (4183)  
SW40         5. Wildhaber Maya                      63 CH-Mels                     1:19.21,21      5.19,09  (3213)  
FM40       113. Niggli Roman                        63 CH-Menziken                 1:30.27,26     23.49,58  (4259)  
FMT45       15. Masina Franco, CH-Menzingen         53 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:37.05,86     33.42,16   (580)  
SWT20       10. Fluder Sonja, CH-Merenschwand       82 Speed Skater Zug Women      1:03.21,72      5.21,62  (1125)  
FM30       114. Kaestner Anders                     71 CH-Merenschwand             1:35.32,18     28.56,90  (5120)  
FM40       142. Seiler Heinz                        59 CH-Merenschwand             1:41.00,32     34.22,64  (4341)  
SMT30        4. Suter Adrian, CH-Merenschwand       72 Speed Skater Zug A            56.05,96      3.29,36   (149)  
SWT20       26. Vollenweider Fabienne, CH-Merenschw 81 Speed Skater Zug Women      1:16.34,58     18.34,48  (1126)  
FW30        91. Mohr Seraina                        68 CH-Mettmenstetten           1:43.53,23     36.56,69  (4436)  
FM50        49. Brettle Wolf                        50 CH-Mönchaltorf              1:30.14,35     21.35,33  (4455)  
FM30       147. Pavia Diego                         67 CH-Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:50.44,36     44.09,08  (5181)  
FW30        29. Pavia Nadine                        74 CH-Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.17,79     19.21,25  (5182)  
SM40        98. Wie Ole                             66 CH-Montreux                 1:18.01,49     16.49,00  (3211)  
SM40       114. Kopp Hans                           61 CH-Mörigen                  1:20.10,00     18.57,51  (3225)  
SM40       108. Niggli Gian-Andri                   57 CH-Mörschwil                1:19.05,11     17.52,62  (3135)  
SW30        11. Oeschger Franziska                  72 CH-Muhen                    1:14.54,05      8.06,34  (3139)  
SM30        67. Oeschger Peter                      70 CH-Muhen                    1:14.52,83     13.39,52  (3140)  
FM20        40. Scheuber Konrad                     78 CH-Muhen                    1:22.38,93     15.55,91  (4317)  
SMT20       28. Siegenthaler Markus, CH-Mühlau      79 Speed Skater Zug A            59.12,61      6.45,82   (148)  
FM40        48. Dengler Marcel                      63 CH-Mühleberg                1:20.59,11     14.21,43  (4509)  
SW30        36. Steiner Sonja                       75 CH-Mühleberg                1:28.52,32     22.04,61  (3190)  
FM40       105. Zimmermann Laurent                  62 CH-Mumpf                    1:28.58,47     22.20,79  (5268)  
FM30        35. Guggisberg Christoph                70 CH-Münchenbuchsee           1:19.46,46     13.11,18  (4137)  
FWT30       15. Loosli Ursula, CH-Münchenbuchsee    75 EmmenSkaters                1:37.30,66     29.04,30  (1314)  
FWT20       22. Blättler Eliane, CH-Münchenstein    77 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:18.06,91     13.04,44  (1308)  
SMT20       37. Ganzmann Christoph, CH-Münchenstein 83 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:02.12,58      9.45,79   (252)  
SMT30       69. Gross Michel, CH-Münchenstein       72 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:07.18,13     14.41,53   (245)  
FM30        47. Haberl Dominik Silvan               67 CH-Münchenstein             1:23.02,89     16.27,61  (4139)  
FW30        14. Bangerter Marielle                  67 CH-Münchringen              1:21.27,84     14.31,30  (4021)  
FM40       110. Neff Thomas                         62 CH-Münchwilen TG            1:29.42,84     23.05,16  (4254)  
FM40        34. Willi Daniel                        62 CH-Münchwilen TG            1:18.43,79     12.06,11  (4415)  
FW30         5. Gafner Miriam                       70 CH-Münsingen                1:17.37,26     10.40,72  (4118)  
FM40       112. Hofer Rolf                          66 CH-Münsingen                1:30.18,14     23.40,46  (5103)  
SMT45       14. Käser Roland, CH-Münsingen          49 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:05.35,35      9.28,93   (167)  
FM30        83. Kunz Anton                          70 CH-Münsingen                1:29.02,80     22.27,52  (4208)  
SM30         8. Schaller Matthias                   71 CH-Münsingen                1:04.15,74      3.02,43  (2221)  
SW30        49. Spahr Marianne                      68 CH-Münsingen                1:45.34,30     38.46,59  (3188)  
FW20        29. Strahm Sandra                       85 CH-Münsingen                1:25.14,69     12.23,50  (4440)  
SM30        81. Zeugin Frank                        68 CH-Murten                   1:16.41,85     15.28,54  (3217)  
SW20        42. Schlittler Ruth                     81 CH-Muttenz                  1:29.20,40     26.58,74  (3246)  
SM40        41. Seiler Stefan                       66 CH-Muttenz                  1:09.55,45      8.42,96  (2238)  
FWT30        8. Spinas Alice, CH-Muttenz            65 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:13.51,41      5.25,05  (1311)  
SM20        28. Eggel Martin                        82 CH-Naters                   1:11.37,52      9.29,29  (5039)  
FMT20       22. Karlen Nestor, CH-Naters            89 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:01.59,21      1.43,99   (574)  
SM50         5. Kohler Markus                       53 CH-Naters                   1:04.12,85      0.39,93  (2134)  
SM30       115. Frey Christian                      67 CH-Neerach                  1:24.07,94     22.54,63  (3057)  
FW20         6. Sieber Isabelle                     86 CH-Neftenbach               1:16.11,75      3.20,56  (4344)  
FW40        27. Broger Edith                        59 CH-Nesslau                  1:30.36,22     20.50,87  (4049)  
FW30        40. Flückiger Theres                    73 CH-Netstal                  1:28.47,90     21.51,36  (5059)  
SM50        46. Tresch Anton                        51 CH-Netstal                  1:15.09,15     11.36,23  (2258)  
FM30        53. Burren Simon                        68 CH-Neuchâtel                1:24.01,74     17.26,46  (5025)  
SM20         1. Marending Matthias                  80 CH-Neuenegg                 1:02.08,23        -----  (2153)  
FW30       101. Baumgartner Regula                  76 CH-Neukirch                 1:48.58,01     42.01,47  (5007)  
FW30       103. Witzig Beatrice                     67 CH-Neukirch                 1:54.09,04     47.12,50  (5263)  
SM50        51. Hofmann Heinz                       46 CH-Nidau                    1:16.16,69     12.43,77  (2298)  
SW30        10. Kuhn Barbara                        70 CH-Nidau                    1:14.15,23      7.27,52  (2139)  
FMT45        1. Schafer Peter, CH-Nidau             61 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:03.23,70        -----   (545)  
FM50        29. Cordari Manfred                     51 CH-Niederbipp               1:22.20,93     13.41,91  (4069)  
FMT30        3. Haudenschild Peter, CH-Niederbipp   68 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:01.59,48      0.03,40   (572)  
FM40       122. Huegi Rudolf                        60 CH-Niederbipp               1:31.58,26     25.20,58  (4166)  
FM40        41. Wehrle Christian                    66 CH-Niederbüren              1:19.46,88     13.09,20  (4402)  
SM30        52. Lenz Ivan                           71 CH-Niederglatt SG           1:12.19,72     11.06,41  (2146)  
FM30       124. Aebi Blaise                         73 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:37.38,38     31.03,10  (4001)  
FW30        69. Aebi Sylvia                         67 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:36.03,73     29.07,19  (4002)  
SM50        29. Beles Jaromir                       51 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:12.02,92      8.30,00  (4028)  
FM30       133. Burkhart Markus                     69 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:42.20,12     35.44,84  (5288)  
FW30        85. Dobrowski Sandra                    71 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:42.20,30     35.23,76  (5287)  
JW          12. Jaunin Jennifer                     92 CH-Niederglatt ZH             28.10,22      5.39,57  (6038)  
FW20        59. Krämer Angela                       82 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:32.31,20     19.40,01  (5135)  
SM40       104. Nenna Marcello                      58 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:18.32,26     17.19,77  (3227)  
SMT20       46. Schuhmacher Roman, CH-Niederglatt Z 79 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:07.34,55     15.07,76   (194)  
JM          42. Sinstadt Colin                      94 CH-Niederglatt ZH             36.15,03     15.08,54  (6134)  
JW          11. Sinstadt Debi                       91 CH-Niederglatt ZH             28.09,44      5.38,79  (6135)  
SM40        42. Walt Lucas                          66 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:10.03,61      8.51,12  (2268)  
FM40       117. Fitze Rolf                          66 CH-Niederhasli              1:31.01,91     24.24,23  (4106)  
SMT30       70. Leu Marcel, CH-Niederhasli          63 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:07.49,67     15.13,07   (193)  
FM20        30. Zirn Sandro                         84 CH-Niederhasli              1:20.39,90     13.56,88  (4427)  
FW20        13. Weibel Daniela                      86 CH-Niederhünigen            1:20.41,97      7.50,78  (5259)  
SM40        90. Glauser Peter                       57 CH-Niedermuhlern            1:16.45,48     15.32,99  (2347)  
FW30        37. Mathis Claudia                      76 CH-Niederönz                1:28.26,78     21.30,24  (5290)  
FM30        34. Schneider Iwan                      75 CH-Niederönz                1:19.40,00     13.04,72  (4467)  
FW20         4. Honegger Nelly                      85 CH-Niederried Interl        1:15.42,11      2.50,92  (4160)  
FW20        44. Kuchen Bettina                      86 CH-Niederscherli            1:29.01,20     16.10,01  (5137)  
FM40         7. Aeschlimann Peter                   66 CH-Niederstocken            1:10.36,43      3.58,75  (4007)  
SM30       106. Dürst Marc                          70 CH-Niederweningen           1:21.31,44     20.18,13  (2057)  
FW40        36. Tanner Corinne                      66 CH-Niederweningen           1:34.30,94     24.45,59  (4375)  
SMT30       29. Wittwer Beat, CH-Nottwil            66 Inline-Team LLV Flüss         59.55,92      7.19,32   (261)  
SM50        65. Betschart Ueli                      50 CH-Nürensdorf               1:18.58,49     15.25,57  (2366)  
SM40        73. Buchmann Beat                       58 CH-Nussbaumen AG            1:14.17,48     13.04,99  (2033)  
SM40        29. Bühler Peter                        63 CH-Oberaach                 1:08.08,68      6.56,19  (3028)  
SM50        22. Hofer Jakob                         56 CH-Oberaach                 1:10.21,58      6.48,66  (2105)  
FW40         4. Odermatt Doris                      61 CH-Oberägeri                1:16.47,58      7.02,23  (4261)  
FM40        24. Odermatt Guido                      59 CH-Oberägeri                1:16.47,53     10.09,85  (4262)  
SMTI        11. Iten Nicolas, CH-Oberarth           84 IXS Fila                      52.26,64      1.12,93     (6)  
FW40        11. Franic Nelly                        64 CH-Oberbipp                 1:22.49,71     13.04,36  (4108)  
FW40        17. Staehli Madeleine                   61 CH-Oberbipp                 1:24.15,57     14.30,22  (4358)  
FW30        63. Frey Sandra                         76 CH-Oberdorf NW              1:33.31,50     26.34,96  (4110)  
FMT20       15. Niederberger Beat, CH-Oberdorf NW   89 Arena-Fitness Team          1:00.18,07      0.02,85   (598)  
SWT20        9. Widmer Karin, CH-Oberdorf NW        86 Salomon Smartskate          1:03.21,63      5.21,53  (1221)  
FW20        32. Geiger Kathja                       82 CH-Oberegg                  1:25.57,39     13.06,20  (5070)  
FW30        17. Sembinelli Alexandra                70 CH-Oberentfelden            1:22.40,99     15.44,45  (4342)  
SM50        97. Pazeller Conrad                     55 CH-Oberglatt ZH             1:32.14,34     28.41,42  (3143)  
SMTI        43. Widmer Severin, CH-Obergösgen       88 IXS Fila                      52.36,30      1.22,59    (10)  
SM30        53. Scheidegger Simon                   74 CH-Oberhasli                1:12.38,53     11.25,22  (3167)  
FWT20       16. Häfliger Daniela, CH-Oberkirch LU   88 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:13.24,80      8.22,33  (1344)  
FMT20       23. Knupp Yves, CH-Oberkirch LU         80 World Inline-Center Varan   1:02.00,70      1.45,48   (521)  
FW30         4. Wildli Julia                        70 CH-Oberkirch LU             1:16.23,77      9.27,23  (5262)  
FM40        99. Bachmann Markus                     57 CH-Obernau                  1:28.29,04     21.51,36  (4017)  
SWT30        7. Maurer Vre, CH-Oberönz              72 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:11.04,42      9.33,05  (1110)  
SM50        50. Wähli Markus                        53 CH-Oberönz                  1:16.13,22     12.40,30  (2266)  
FW30       102. Walser Carmen                       73 CH-Oberrieden               1:52.16,72     45.20,18  (5251)  
FW20         7. Hasler Claudia                      81 CH-Oberriet SG              1:18.21,74      5.30,55  (5090)  
FMT30       15. Buck Martin, CH-Oberrohrdorf        71 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:08.16,16      6.20,08   (556)  
FM40       135. Kunz Christian                      65 CH-Oberstocken              1:37.28,70     30.51,02  (4209)  
SM40       120. Müller Martin                       63 CH-Oberurnen                1:21.26,91     20.14,42  (2173)  
FM30         5. Hübscher Guido                      67 CH-Oberwil b. Zug           1:11.02,02      4.26,74  (4164)  
FW30        34. Frieden Sandra                      71 CH-Oberwil BL               1:28.11,94     21.15,40  (5065)  
FM40        58. Sommer Beat                         57 CH-Oekingen                 1:22.42,87     16.05,19  (4351)  
SMT30       75. Willimann Pit, CH-Oeschgen          70 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:09.08,44     16.31,84   (233)  
FM50         7. Mürner Martin                       47 CH-Oetwil am See            1:12.49,99      4.10,97  (4250)  
FM50        66. Peier Urs                           55 CH-Oftringen                1:38.26,35     29.47,33  (4268)  
FMT45        5. Reist Kurt, CH-Oftringen            58 Black Grizzly Inline Team   1:05.07,81      1.44,11   (659)  
JMTS         1. Reist Yves, CH-Oftringen            91 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     20.08,49        -----  (6057)  
FM40        68. Meienberger Pius                    59 CH-Olten                    1:24.02,68     17.25,00  (4239)  
FMT30        7. Weissenberger Bernd, CH-Olten       69 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:05.06,47      3.10,39   (570)  
SMT20       48. Keller Patrick, CH-Opfikon          86 Thurgovia Speed Men         1:10.21,09     17.54,30   (119)  
SMT30       15. Fuchser Stefan, CH-Oppligen         71 BEO Speed Team                59.12,84      6.36,24   (235)  
FW30        19. Leoni Sandra                        72 CH-Ormalingen               1:22.56,84     16.00,30  (4220)  
FM40         4. Gasser Alain                        65 CH-Orpund                   1:08.53,76      2.16,08  (4123)  
SM30       110. Gerber Sandro                       76 CH-Ostermundigen            1:22.27,09     21.13,78  (3064)  
SMT20       42. Gertsch Adrian, CH-Ostermundigen    81 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:05.30,03     13.03,24   (171)  
FM30       137. Huber Pascal                        74 CH-Ostermundigen            1:43.36,95     37.01,67  (3091)  
SW20        33. Schmid Manuela                      80 CH-Ostermundigen            1:22.25,25     20.03,59  (3172)  
SMT30       38. Zeller Oliver, CH-Ostermundigen 1   73 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1   1:01.48,62      9.12,02   (139)  
FM20        14. Stanger Michael                     81 CH-Ottenbach                1:13.57,27      7.14,25  (4360)  
SM40       124. Mazzi Paolo                         66 CH-Palagnedra               1:22.24,84     21.12,35  (3124)  
SM30        23. Rupp Stefan                         70 CH-Parpan                   1:07.59,09      6.45,78  (2214)  
SM30       109. Wazzau Gian-Martin                  68 CH-Paspels                  1:21.53,82     20.40,51  (3206)  
SM30        28. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 CH-Penthalaz                1:08.48,32      7.35,01  (2194)  
SW20        20. Abderhalden Irene                   80 CH-Pfäfers                  1:18.10,34     15.48,68  (3001)  
FMT45        3. Bär Roger, CH-Pfäffikon SZ          61 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:05.06,12      1.42,42   (561)  
SM30        51. Christen Daniel                     71 CH-Pfäffikon ZH             1:12.12,73     10.59,42  (2043)  
SMT45       22. Reinhart Robert, CH-Pfäffikon ZH    51 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:16.41,59     20.35,17   (425)  
FM50        14. Rüesch Benno                        53 CH-Pfeffingen               1:17.37,95      8.58,93  (4303)  
SM50        76. Höpli Martin                        56 CH-Pfyn                     1:20.28,32     16.55,40  (2111)  
JW          21. Beer Armanda                        92 CH-Pontresina                 30.16,46      7.45,81  (6133)  
FM50        10. Costa Sandro                        51 CH-Pontresina               1:16.17,07      7.38,05  (4444)  
SW20         6. Gredig Romana                       88 CH-Pontresina               1:12.15,17      9.53,51  (2088)  
FM20        66. Hehlen Franz                        79 CH-Pontresina               1:33.12,68     26.29,66  (4147)  
FM30        74. Isepponi Andrea                     72 CH-Pontresina               1:27.42,85     21.07,57  (4180)  
SM50        77. Knöpfel Bruno                       51 CH-Pontresina               1:20.49,98     17.17,06  (2358)  
FM20        27. Koch Simon                          88 CH-Pontresina               1:19.41,32     12.58,30  (4465)  
SW40         6. Maissen Catrina                     63 CH-Pontresina               1:19.28,20      5.26,08  (3117)  
FM20        74. Maissen Ursin                       87 CH-Pontresina               1:42.54,79     36.11,77  (5150)  
FM20        29. Pünchera Andrea                     88 CH-Pontresina               1:19.49,90     13.06,88  (4471)  
FM20        58. Salis Giancarlo                     88 CH-Pontresina               1:27.26,20     20.43,18  (5277)  
FM30        85. Walther Thomas                      68 CH-Pontresina               1:29.06,24     22.30,96  (5254)  
FM20        63. Zeller Tiziano                      90 CH-Pontresina               1:31.37,31     24.54,29  (4473)  
SW40        16. Bachmann Gisela                     60 CH-Pratteln                 1:34.06,06     20.03,94  (3003)  
SM40       146. Bachmann Peter                      59 CH-Pratteln                 1:33.59,81     32.47,32  (3004)  
SMT20        2. Dalcher Simon, CH-Pratteln          84 World Inlinecenter Model      52.36,20      0.09,41   (101)  
SM40        96. Löw Stefan                          59 CH-Pratteln                 1:17.46,18     16.33,69  (2150)  
JMTS         3. Oudhini Yannis, CH-Pratteln         90 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     20.22,77      0.14,28  (6054)  
FM40        97. Walther Patrik                      66 CH-Pratteln                 1:28.11,66     21.33,98  (4395)  
SW30        33. Weber Doris                         70 CH-Pratteln                 1:26.42,95     19.55,24  (3207)  
SM30        87. Weber Ralf                          70 CH-Pratteln                 1:17.42,53     16.29,22  (3208)  
SM30       101. Widmer Andreas                      67 CH-Pratteln                 1:20.38,24     19.24,93  (2278)  
SMT30       71. De Vestèle Olivier, CH-Préverenges  67 L.I.S.S.                    1:08.31,87     15.55,27   (175)  
FM20        46. Stoppani Jonathan                   88 CH-Pura                     1:24.35,51     17.52,49  (5234)  
FM40        64. Sidler Heinz                        64 CH-Quarten                  1:23.33,97     16.56,29  (4343)  
FM40       100. Haslimann Karl                      63 CH-Rain                     1:28.30,15     21.52,47  (5091)  
SW30        18. Claudia Gomez                       76 CH-Rapperswil SG            1:17.35,17     10.47,46  (3033)  
SM30        83. Irniger Benedikt                    72 CH-Rapperswil SG            1:16.58,11     15.44,80  (3095)  
FM30        43. Schneider Bruno                     68 CH-Rapperswil SG            1:22.34,43     15.59,15  (4325)  
FM20        12. Storrer Philipp                     83 CH-Räterschen               1:13.42,54      6.59,52  (4449)  
SMT20        3. Marquart Manuel, CH-Rebstein        82 Inline St. Gallen Speed       52.37,67      0.10,88   (131)  
FW30        66. Meli Nicole                         72 CH-Rebstein                 1:35.41,44     28.44,90  (5160)  
FM30        44. Meli René                           70 CH-Rebstein                 1:22.44,18     16.08,90  (4241)  
FM20        34. Meli Severin                        94 CH-Rebstein                 1:22.13,96     15.30,94  (5161)  
SMT30       64. Dombrowski Andreas, CH-Rehetobel    62 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:07.06,93     14.30,33   (156)  
SWT20       13. Eisenhut Käthy, CH-Rehetobel        77 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:03.22,74      5.22,64  (1116)  
SW20        14. Berner Karin                        80 CH-Reinach BL               1:16.30,13     14.08,47  (2293)  
SMT30       46. Schöpf Alex, CH-Reinach BL          66 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:01.49,64      9.13,04   (243)  
SM20        31. Stöckli Patrick                     81 CH-Reinach BL               1:12.17,57     10.09,34  (2305)  
FM40       123. Thüring Markus                      58 CH-Reinach BL               1:32.02,37     25.24,69  (4378)  
FM40       138. Anker Roland                        57 CH-Reussbühl                1:39.03,02     32.25,34  (4014)  
SM30        88. Gallert Jens                        72 CH-Rheinfelden              1:17.47,72     16.34,41  (3059)  
FM40        88. Schaffhauser Daniel                 66 CH-Rheinfelden              1:26.30,82     19.53,14  (5207)  
SMT20       38. Linder Thomas, CH-Richigen          77 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:04.07,51     11.40,72   (174)  
SM40       109. Ardielli Bruno                      63 CH-Richterswil              1:19.21,16     18.08,67  (2010)  
SM50        63. Stadelmann Gerhard                  42 CH-Richterswil              1:18.48,58     15.15,66  (3235)  
FM20         8. Hunziker Sven                       83 CH-Rickenbach b. Wil        1:10.12,03      3.29,01  (5110)  
SM30        80. Seliner Michael                     74 CH-Rieden SG                1:16.35,05     15.21,74  (2355)  
FM40       124. Fuerbringer Andreas                 58 CH-Riehen                   1:32.25,10     25.47,42  (5066)  
FM40       137. Meier Urs                           62 CH-Riehen                   1:39.02,48     32.24,80  (5159)  
SMT45        7. Rotach Urs, CH-Riehen               47 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:00.56,42      4.50,00   (246)  
FM20        35. Bürgler Martin                      81 CH-Riniken                  1:22.21,49     15.38,47  (5023)  
FM50        12. Schmid Fritz                        41 CH-Riniken                  1:17.12,23      8.33,21  (4319)  
JMTS        15. Bocherens Elischa, CH-Roggwil BE    91 World Inlinecenter Model      22.25,95      2.17,46  (6008)  
SM30       100. Drees Markus                        69 CH-Rohr AG                  1:19.57,64     18.44,33  (3042)  
FMT30        5. Leuenberger Martin, CH-Rohrbachgrab 65 Berger-Inline Team          1:04.47,77      2.51,69   (514)  
SM40         8. Brändle Beat                        66 CH-Romanshorn               1:03.33,37      2.20,88  (2343)  
JW           2. Brändle Natalie                     93 CH-Romanshorn                 23.38,93      1.08,28  (6132)  
SM30       139. Brüschweiler Simon                  67 CH-Romanshorn               1:46.54,07     45.40,76  (3242)  
SM40        88. Rohner Martin                       65 CH-Rorschacherberg          1:16.39,95     15.27,46  (3240)  
SM50         3. Albrecht Anton                      51 CH-Rothenburg               1:04.10,97      0.38,05  (2003)  
SM40        36. Bühlmann Roman                      65 CH-Rothenburg               1:09.01,62      7.49,13  (2035)  
FMT30       25. Bärlocher Martin, CH-Rothrist       65 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:13.51,56     11.55,48   (566)  
FM40       103. Christ Andreas                      65 CH-Rothrist                 1:28.51,86     22.14,18  (4430)  
FM20        44. Vontobel Mikaël                     77 CH-Rothrist                 1:23.18,40     16.35,38  (4441)  
FM30       104. Elsener Markus                      69 CH-Rotkreuz                 1:33.02,56     26.27,28  (4088)  
FM40       144. Hofer Christoph                     64 CH-Rotkreuz                 1:41.34,17     34.56,49  (4154)  
SMT30       53. Kolb André, CH-Rubigen              73 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:04.08,54     11.31,94   (168)  
FM30        78. Hangartner Nick                     67 CH-Rudolfstetten            1:28.04,38     21.29,10  (4481)  
FW30        78. Wyser Sabine                        69 CH-Rudolfstetten            1:38.06,78     31.10,24  (5300)  
FW20        76. Märki Angelika                      87 CH-Rüfenach AG              1:39.35,53     26.44,34  (5154)  
FM30         3. Bannholzer René                     67 CH-Rümlang                  1:07.59,43      1.24,15  (4022)  
SM30        74. Kübler Pascal                       72 CH-Rüschlikon               1:16.02,73     14.49,42  (3112)  
FM50        38. Gasser Karl                         50 CH-Russikon                 1:25.51,56     17.12,54  (4124)  
SM50        14. Kobler Hans                         50 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         1:09.00,03      5.27,11  (2132)  
JM          21. Neuhold Manuel                      96 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)           27.28,05      6.21,56  (6129)  
JM          30. Neuhold Pascal                      94 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)           29.04,43      7.57,94  (6128)  
SM40        80. Neuhold Thomas                      63 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         1:15.22,84     14.10,35  (3228)  
FM50        62. Räss Emil                           55 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         1:33.32,25     24.53,23  (4282)  
FM20         6. Wenk Markus                         80 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         1:09.38,93      2.55,91  (4405)  
SM40        28. Honegger Ruedi                      62 CH-Rüti ZH                  1:08.08,58      6.56,09  (2109)  
FM40        23. Pohl Andreas                        66 CH-Rüti ZH                  1:16.11,68      9.34,00  (4276)  
FM20        25. Biert Beda                          92 CH-S-chanf                  1:19.25,45     12.42,43  (4035)  
SM20        50. Biert Dea                           90 CH-S-chanf                  1:18.52,50     16.44,27  (3014)  
FM40        61. Jenny Hansjürg                      61 CH-S-chanf                  1:23.02,86     16.25,18  (4187)  
FM20        26. Mammoliti Mario                     90 CH-S-chanf                  1:19.26,38     12.43,36  (4235)  
FM40       131. Sacks Benny                         66 CH-S-chanf                  1:35.14,00     28.36,32  (4522)  
FM50        30. Supersaxo Fernando                  47 CH-Saas Fee                 1:22.37,92     13.58,90  (4372)  
FM50        22. Gasser Walter                       55 CH-Sachseln                 1:18.59,50     10.20,48  (4499)  
JM          47. Lauper Nils                         93 CH-Sachseln                   39.11,24     18.04,75  (6104)  
FMT20       18. Rohrer Armin, CH-Sachseln           81 Arena-Fitness Team          1:01.14,79      0.59,57   (599)  
SM30         5. Schmid Patrick                      67 CH-Safenwil                 1:04.11,52      2.58,21  (2229)  
SMT30       35. Koch Andreas, CH-Safnern            63 HotWheels                   1:00.56,98      8.20,38   (421)  
FMT20       24. Marti Jan, CH-Safnern               88 HotWheels                   1:03.16,65      3.01,43   (548)  
FMT20       16. Niggli Daniel, CH-Safnern           88 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.18,45      0.03,23   (502)  
SMT30       77. Rohrbach Jürg, CH-Safnern           64 Mittelland by Matter Spee   1:10.02,78     17.26,18   (164)  
FMT20       13. Schneider Samuel, CH-Safnern        88 Salomon Devo                1:00.17,60      0.02,38   (584)  
SM30        82. Balz Martin                         73 CH-Samedan                  1:16.46,95     15.33,64  (3006)  
FW20        52. Egger Jennifer                      91 CH-Samedan                  1:31.17,30     18.26,11  (4086)  
FM20        61. Egger Robin                         89 CH-Samedan                  1:31.16,50     24.33,48  (5041)  
FW20         9. Gianola Sandra                      84 CH-Samedan                  1:18.39,50      5.48,31  (4129)  
SW20        22. Hänz Tamara                         87 CH-Samedan                  1:18.58,67     16.37,01  (3075)  
SM40        63. Heim Armin                          58 CH-Samedan                  1:13.07,69     11.55,20  (3078)  
FWT20        2. Heim Flurina, CH-Samedan            89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:05.02,55      0.00,08  (1305)  
JW           3. Heim Ronja                          91 CH-Samedan                    26.07,86      3.37,21  (6026)  
SM50        78. Koch Peter                          46 CH-Samedan                  1:20.54,04     17.21,12  (2133)  
FW30        83. Kölberer Karin                      67 CH-Samedan                  1:40.26,33     33.29,79  (4453)  
FW40        23. Marugg-Hunziker Elisabeth           62 CH-Samedan                  1:29.23,56     19.38,21  (5156)  
FM20        71. Meier Michael                       81 CH-Samedan                  1:39.21,79     32.38,77  (5158)  
FW20        46. Mohn Andrea                         83 CH-Samedan                  1:29.11,41     16.20,22  (5164)  
SM30        27. Niggli Marco                        75 CH-Samedan                  1:08.10,91      6.57,60  (2182)  
FW20        25. Oetiker Tanja                       79 CH-Samedan                  1:23.33,61     10.42,42  (4263)  
SM20        23. Ott Andri                           87 CH-Samedan                  1:09.21,08      7.12,85  (2186)  
FM20        68. Rominger Flurin                     88 CH-Samedan                  1:35.12,58     28.29,56  (5195)  
FW20        88. Stricker Angela                     77 CH-Samedan                  1:46.46,58     33.55,39  (5297)  
SM20        22. Voneschen Loris                     90 CH-Samedan                  1:09.20,90      7.12,67  (2333)  
FWT20       12. Walder Sina, CH-Samedan             83 World Inlinecenter Model    1:11.34,80      6.32,33  (1304)  
FM40         9. Fey Thomas                          61 CH-Sargans                  1:12.31,43      5.53,75  (4103)  
FM40        45. Weber Stefan                        62 CH-Sargans                  1:20.56,25     14.18,57  (4399)  
FMT20       30. Mauch Raphael                       88 CH-Sarmenstorf              1:05.07,55      4.52,33   (652)  
FW20        62. Küchler Doris                       82 CH-Sarnen                   1:32.57,06     20.05,87  (4206)  
SM40       147. Müller Guido                        58 CH-Sarnen                   1:41.56,25     40.43,76  (3131)  
SW20        43. Müller Laura                        91 CH-Sarnen                   1:41.54,67     39.33,01  (3132)  
SM20        63. Müller Vinzenz                      90 CH-Sarnen                   1:37.34,56     35.26,33  (3134)  
FM20         3. Lustenberger Pirmin                 90 CH-Schachen LU              1:07.16,10      0.33,08  (4232)  
SM30         4. Reinwald Urs                        75 CH-Schaffhausen             1:02.26,55      1.13,24  (2197)  
SM50        93. Siegrist Werner                     48 CH-Schaffhausen             1:29.37,06     26.04,14  (3186)  
FM50        27. Danioth Werner                      52 CH-Schattdorf               1:21.26,33     12.47,31  (4076)  
SM30        19. Senn Roland                         67 CH-Schattdorf               1:06.56,56      5.43,25  (2239)  
FM40        59. Bachmann Guido                      57 CH-Schenkon                 1:23.01,73     16.24,05  (4016)  
JMTS         5. Wenger Livio, CH-Schenkon           93 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     20.23,73      0.15,24  (6075)  
FMT20        1. Wenger Marco, CH-Schenkon           89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,22        -----   (504)  
36           1. Wenger Nadja, CH-Schenkon           91 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     21.06,54        -----  (6099)  
SM30       138. Wyss Raphael                        67 CH-Schenkon                 1:45.07,68     43.54,37  (3214)  
SM30        25. Schneider Beat                      69 CH-Scherzingen              1:08.04,98      6.51,67  (2231)  
FM30        96. Glauser Heinz                       67 CH-Schindellegi             1:31.57,46     25.22,18  (5299)  
FM30        82. Schlienger Beat                     72 CH-Schöfflisdorf            1:28.52,44     22.17,16  (4318)  
FM40       111. Leutenegger Marcel                  60 CH-Schönenberg ZH           1:29.45,67     23.07,99  (4504)  
SM50        39. Bürgi Heinz                         52 CH-Schönenwerd              1:14.09,74     10.36,82  (2038)  
SWT20       16. Bürgi Yvonne, CH-Schönenwerd        83 World Inlinecenter Model    1:06.39,87      8.39,77  (1205)  
SMT20       45. Baur Marco, CH-Schübelbach          79 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:07.27,10     15.00,31   (230)  
FMT30       22. Ruoss Valentin, CH-Schübelbach      62 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:11.52,68      9.56,60   (565)  
FW20        92. Spichiger Anita                     83 CH-Schüpfen                 1:53.20,55     40.29,36  (4355)  
FW40        14. Allenbach Elisabeth                 63 CH-Schwanden-Brienz         1:23.02,47     13.17,12  (4008)  
FM40        60. Allenbach Michael                   65 CH-Schwanden-Brienz         1:23.02,44     16.24,76  (4009)  
SM50        33. Zopfi Hans                          52 CH-Schwanden GL             1:13.30,76      9.57,84  (2290)  
FM40       139. Krügel Thomas                       62 CH-Schwarzenburg            1:39.31,82     32.54,14  (4447)  
FW30        79. Schärer Regula                      68 CH-Schwarzenburg            1:39.32,00     32.35,46  (4448)  
FM40        84. Baur Ruedi                          59 CH-Schwerzenbach            1:25.26,24     18.48,56  (4027)  
SM40        69. Gottschall Markus                   65 CH-Schwerzenbach            1:13.32,52     12.20,03  (2315)  
FM20        19. Kobi Christian                      82 CH-Schwerzenbach            1:16.17,94      9.34,92  (4201)  
SMT20        8. Schudel Damian, CH-Scuol            79 Team Hyper Falcon             56.05,57      3.38,78   (204)  
SW20        25. Schudel Denise                      82 CH-Scuol                    1:19.13,29     16.51,63  (2362)  
FM30        51. Pfyl Michael                        67 CH-Seewen SZ                1:23.43,76     17.08,48  (4466)  
FMT30       32. Ackermann Rolf, CH-Selzach          73 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:23.30,28     21.34,20   (576)  
37          10. von Burg Rina, CH-Selzach           93 Worldinlinecenter Juniors     25.38,70      3.08,65  (6093)  
FMT30       16. Zeller Manfred, CH-Selzach          62 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:08.16,48      6.20,40   (575)  
JM          29. Zeller Reto                         94 CH-Selzach                    28.50,77      7.44,28  (6098)  
SM30        78. Fasser Markus                       68 CH-Sempach Stadt            1:16.24,78     15.11,47  (2066)  
SM40       115. Bouvard Gérard                      61 CH-Seuzach                  1:20.18,78     19.06,29  (3022)  
FW40        35. Hostettler Monika                   61 CH-Seuzach                  1:34.10,41     24.25,06  (4161)  
SM30        60. Lang Herbert                        74 CH-Seuzach                  1:14.02,39     12.49,08  (2322)  
FM40        10. Näf Gerhard                         59 CH-Siggenthal Station       1:13.53,40      7.15,72  (4252)  
SM50        26. Tschurr Thomas                      53 CH-Sils im Domleschg        1:10.55,48      7.22,56  (2259)  
SW20        39. Dietrich Sandra                     80 CH-Sils/Segl Maria          1:26.36,01     24.14,35  (3041)  
SM30        29. Hägeli Philipp                      75 CH-Sils/Segl Maria          1:08.50,88      7.37,57  (2095)  
SW20        24. Meyer Bettina                       88 CH-Sils/Segl Maria          1:19.07,26     16.45,60  (3127)  
JM          13. Badrutt David                       91 CH-Silvaplana                 25.38,94      4.32,45  (6003)  
JW          31. Caprez Diana                        92 CH-Silvaplana                 34.41,74     12.11,09  (6143)  
JW          30. Döbeli Amanda                       91 CH-Silvaplana                 34.34,67     12.04,02  (6140)  
JW          27. Gröble Deborah                      92 CH-Silvaplana                 33.07,98     10.37,33  (6126)  
FW20        11. Hintermann Anita                    80 CH-Silvaplana               1:19.02,72      6.11,53  (4464)  
JW          29. Koch Angie                          90 CH-Silvaplana                 34.34,52     12.03,87  (6141)  
JW          35. Rosina Anina                        90 CH-Silvaplana                 43.36,79     21.06,14  (6144)  
JW          34. Rosina Manuela                      91 CH-Silvaplana                 42.41,83     20.11,18  (6142)  
SMT20       14. Horand Benjamin, CH-Sissach         86 HotWheels                     56.06,70      3.39,91   (211)  
FWT20       26. Acklin Janine, CH-Solothurn         78 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:21.17,78     16.15,31  (1324)  
37          14. Infanger Sophia, CH-Solothurn       94 Worldinlinecenter Juniors     27.45,84      5.15,79  (6084)  
FMT30       31. Schär Thomas, CH-Solothurn          69 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:21.00,33     19.04,25   (653)  
SM40        67. Wieland Walter                      61 CH-Sool                     1:13.28,78     12.16,29  (2280)  
SW40         8. Schoch Bettina                      63 CH-Speicher                 1:21.01,19      6.59,07  (3181)  
SM40        70. Schoch Jörg                         63 CH-Speicher                 1:13.35,43     12.22,94  (2232)  
SMTI        49. Aeschbacher Roman, CH-Spiez         84 Salomon Swiss                 53.50,71      2.37,00    (61)  
FWT20       25. Barreto Dos Nasciemento Anita, CH-S 81 Thunliners                  1:19.44,23     14.41,76  (1408)  
SW30        48. Bigler Linda                        70 CH-Spiez                    1:42.21,86     35.34,15  (2019)  
SM40        71. Bigler Urs                          63 CH-Spiez                    1:14.07,08     12.54,59  (2020)  
SMT30       54. Müller Christoph, CH-Spiez          71 Thunliners II               1:04.08,65     11.32,05   (123)  
SMT30       17. Reichenbach Daniel, CH-Spiez        72 Thunliners I                  59.13,62      6.37,02   (129)  
FW50         1. Kenel Rös                           50 CH-Spreitenbach             1:30.24,26        -----  (4195)  
FM40        76. Gut Paul                            63 CH-St. Erhard               1:24.40,82     18.03,14  (4486)  
FM20        47. Gut Rafael                          93 CH-St. Erhard               1:24.39,28     17.56,26  (4485)  
FM30        12. Allenspach Claude                   67 CH-St. Gallen               1:14.40,24      8.04,96  (4493)  
FW40        13. Binder Claudia                      63 CH-St. Gallen               1:23.01,41     13.16,06  (4036)  
SM50        48. Bullinger Rolf, CH-St. Gallen       52 Speedteam Oberberg          1:16.06,39     12.33,47  (2036)  
SMT30       90. Gloor Wolfgang, CH-St. Gallen       70 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1   1:22.50,79     30.14,19   (136)  
FM40        70. Horlacher Andreas                   66 CH-St. Gallen               1:24.14,50     17.36,82  (4495)  
FW30        56. Horlacher Petra                     67 CH-St. Gallen               1:32.14,03     25.17,49  (4494)  
SMT20       12. Jacob Gael, CH-St. Gallen           80 Inline Team St.Gallen         56.06,33      3.39,54   (404)  
FM20        13. Koller Pascal                       78 CH-St. Gallen               1:13.55,60      7.12,58  (4202)  
SWT20        1. Mailard Anne-Claire, CH-St. Gallen  84 Inline St. Gallen Speed       58.00,10        -----  (1114)  
SM20         2. Meyer Christian                     77 CH-St. Gallen               1:02.23,75      0.15,52  (2166)  
SM40        23. Niklaus Sandro                      66 CH-St. Gallen               1:06.50,52      5.38,03  (2183)  
SM40       116. Rietmann Daniel                     59 CH-St. Gallen               1:20.49,76     19.37,27  (2199)  
SW40        12. Rietmann Susanne                    61 CH-St. Gallen               1:23.13,94      9.11,82  (3156)  
JW          18. Schönenberger Aisha                 93 CH-St. Gallen                 29.42,04      7.11,39  (6148)  
SM40         5. Schönenberger Stephan               60 CH-St. Gallen               1:01.18,16      0.05,67  (2233)  
SM50        19. Thür Erwin                          50 CH-St. Gallen               1:09.38,25      6.05,33  (2357)  
FW40        18. Vaucher Roxane                      57 CH-St. Gallen               1:24.43,96     14.58,61  (4384)  
FM30       103. Herzog Erwin                        68 CH-St. Margarethen TG       1:32.58,49     26.23,21  (5099)  
FM30       138. Weder Bruno                         72 CH-St. Margrethen SG        1:43.37,04     37.01,76  (5257)  
FW40        24. Bernasconi Helen                    58 CH-St. Moritz               1:29.23,58     19.38,23  (5010)  
FM30       146. Bochow Jens                         76 CH-St. Moritz               1:50.34,17     43.58,89  (5292)  
JW          26. Brenna Fabienne                     92 CH-St. Moritz                 32.17,99      9.47,34  (6124)  
JM          25. Brenna Marco                        92 CH-St. Moritz                 27.39,75      6.33,26  (6125)  
SM40       123. Camenisch Claudio                   63 CH-St. Moritz               1:22.16,39     21.03,90  (3029)  
FM30        15. Cristelotti Dölf                    69 CH-St. Moritz               1:15.47,49      9.12,21  (4073)  
JMTS        28. Cristelotti Markus, CH-St. Moritz   93 Inline-Team Furttal           29.46,67      9.38,18  (6010)  
JM          39. Cristelotti Romano                  94 CH-St. Moritz                 34.08,01     13.01,52  (6116)  
SM50        81. Danuser Hanspeter                   47 CH-St. Moritz               1:21.52,86     18.19,94  (2320)  
SW20         3. Deininger Gianna                    88 CH-St. Moritz               1:09.27,65      7.05,99  (2050)  
SM20        10. Deininger Prisco                    91 CH-St. Moritz               1:05.37,17      3.28,94  (2051)  
SM50        17. Deininger Reto                      56 CH-St. Moritz               1:09.30,85      5.57,93  (2052)  
SM40       103. Donat Christoph                     58 CH-St. Moritz               1:18.29,74     17.17,25  (2053)  
JM          24. Donat Claudio                       92 CH-St. Moritz                 27.39,73      6.33,24  (6013)  
FM20         1. Fiol Jonathan                       89 CH-St. Moritz               1:06.43,02        -----  (4488)  
FM40       114. Gschwend Reto                       59 CH-St. Moritz               1:30.28,11     23.50,43  (5286)  
SW20        26. Hartmann Francina                   85 CH-St. Moritz               1:19.19,86     16.58,20  (3077)  
SM20         6. Herzog Raphael                      77 CH-St. Moritz               1:04.41,36      2.33,13  (2100)  
JM           2. Holinger Fadri                      93 CH-St. Moritz                 22.30,03      1.23,54  (6032)  
SM40        64. Holinger Peider                     59 CH-St. Moritz               1:13.20,10     12.07,61  (2107)  
JW          22. Holinger Valeria                    90 CH-St. Moritz                 30.30,74      8.00,09  (6033)  
JW          28. Josi Pascale                        92 CH-St. Moritz                 33.10,43     10.39,78  (6120)  
JM          23. Künzler Sandro                      91 CH-St. Moritz                 27.39,62      6.33,13  (6046)  
SM20         8. Luminati Leo                        88 CH-St. Moritz               1:05.35,19      3.26,96  (2151)  
JM          38. Parli Lucas                         94 CH-St. Moritz                 33.15,43     12.08,94  (6102)  
SM30       122. Polinelli Daniele                   76 CH-St. Moritz               1:27.39,87     26.26,56  (3146)  
FM40        17. Pöllinger Bernhard                  62 CH-St. Moritz               1:14.34,45      7.56,77  (4277)  
SM20        14. Rogantini Marco                     90 CH-St. Moritz               1:06.46,94      4.38,71  (3158)  
SM40         3. Rogantini Mario                     59 CH-St. Moritz               1:01.16,75      0.04,26  (2205)  
FW20        75. Rosner Sandra                       77 CH-St. Moritz               1:39.01,09     26.09,90  (4476)  
SM50        72. Schwarzenbach Diego                 56 CH-St. Moritz               1:19.56,82     16.23,90  (3239)  
FM20        73. Sturz Fadri                         77 CH-St. Moritz               1:40.46,34     34.03,32  (5238)  
JM          28. Widmer Simon                        92 CH-St. Moritz                 28.50,59      7.44,10  (6103)  
FM40       158. Zingg Hans-Jörg                     62 CH-St. Moritz               1:55.41,46     49.03,78  (5293)  
FM30        75. Hofmeier Andreas                    70 CH-St. Pantaleon            1:27.47,39     21.12,11  (5105)  
FW20        55. Jenny Yvonne                        83 CH-St. Urban                1:31.41,28     18.50,09  (4188)  
FMT30       33. Lerf Jean-Luc, CH-St-Blaise         68 HotWheels                   1:24.08,48     22.12,40   (547)  
SM20        38. Bonnaire Wilfried                   80 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:13.39,11     11.30,88  (3020)  
SW30         5. Bouten Carin                        75 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:10.29,46      3.41,75  (3021)  
SM40        49. De-Combles Bertrand                 65 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:10.31,53      9.19,04  (3038)  
SM50        27. Giornelli Louis                     50 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:11.14,32      7.41,40  (3068)  
SM20        27. Rossi Nicolas                       80 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:10.30,50      8.22,27  (3160)  
FW40         3. Signer Sylvia                       61 CH-Staad SG                 1:16.25,49      6.40,14  (5226)  
SMT45       11. Widmer Ueli, CH-Stäfa               51 CMS-Brasil by Varanus       1:04.09,34      8.02,92   (229)  
FM40       140. Cavadini Rico                       64 CH-Stallikon                1:40.39,46     34.01,78  (4066)  
FMT20        4. Achermann Michi, CH-Stans           89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,62      0.00,40   (501)  
FM30        10. Gisler Roger                        75 CH-Stans                    1:14.31,04      7.55,76  (5076)  
SMTI        24. Pfulg Raphael, CH-Staufen           86 Athleticum Rollerblade In     52.34,64      1.20,93    (19)  
SMT45        3. Wanner Hansueli, CH-Steffisburg     58 BEO Speed Team                57.59,46      1.53,04   (238)  
FMT30        1. Kolly Christopher, CH-Steg VS       76 EmmenSkaters                1:01.56,08        -----   (527)  
FM40        90. Siegrist André                      66 CH-Steinach                 1:26.51,88     20.14,20  (4346)  
FW40        48. Studerus Brigitta                   66 CH-Steinach                 1:45.08,15     35.22,80  (5237)  
SWT30        1. Fässler Elvira, CH-Steinebrunn      76 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:01.31,37        -----  (1112)  
FM40        43. Ulrich-Truttmann Paul               65 CH-Steinerberg              1:20.31,82     13.54,14  (4382)  
SM40        20. Bisig Peter                         57 CH-Steinhausen              1:06.36,17      5.23,68  (2022)  
FW30        73. Scherr Brigitte                     71 CH-Steinhausen              1:37.00,64     30.04,10  (5289)  
SM40        44. Staub Hans                          58 CH-Steinhausen              1:10.10,43      8.57,94  (2251)  
JMTS        16. Zimmermann Michael, CH-Steinhausen  91 Speed Skater Zug              22.25,97      2.17,48  (6077)  
SM30        75. Bracher Stefan                      70 CH-Stettlen                 1:16.13,65     15.00,34  (3023)  
JW          17. Hofer Daria, CH-Stilli              98 Inline Team Limmattal         29.40,39      7.09,74  (6127)  
JMTS        26. Hofer Jan, CH-Stilli                94 Hyper-Inline Team Limmatt     26.23,67      6.15,18  (6028)  
FM30        24. Hofer Pedro                         67 CH-Stilli                   1:17.04,44     10.29,16  (4155)  
FW30         6. Sager-Baumann Karin                 67 CH-Strengelbach             1:17.45,65     10.49,11  (4308)  
FM40        85. Sager Henri-Marc                    65 CH-Strengelbach             1:25.30,08     18.52,40  (4439)  
FMT30        9. Jobin Stephan, CH-Studen BE         66 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:05.07,81      3.11,73   (537)  
FM30       121. Engeler Mike                        71 CH-Sursee                   1:37.28,04     30.52,76  (4092)  
FM50         5. Frei Paul                           51 CH-Sursee                   1:09.59,56      1.20,54  (4109)  
SWT20       27. Kronenberg Selina, CH-Sursee        84 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:24.29,73     26.29,63  (1122)  
FW30        76. Kurmann Anita                       76 CH-Sursee                   1:37.41,49     30.44,95  (4433)  
JM          15. Rensing Sebastian                   90 CH-Sursee                     26.54,18      5.47,69  (6139)  
FM40         6. Witschi Bruno                       64 CH-Sursee                   1:10.35,96      3.58,28  (4418)  
JM          35. Witschi Mathias                     93 CH-Sursee                     31.05,42      9.58,93  (6138)  
SM40       139. Bickel Werni                        60 CH-Susch                    1:29.15,38     28.02,89  (3013)  
FM30        86. Graf Rolf                           74 CH-Tafers                   1:29.34,03     22.58,75  (4431)  
FW20        41. Heider Sonja                        90 CH-Tagelswangen             1:27.21,94     14.30,75  (5087)  
SM50        55. Joerger Pius                        47 CH-Tagelswangen             1:17.01,77     13.28,85  (3098)  
FM40       134. Scherrer Peter                      65 CH-Täuffelen                1:36.12,13     29.34,45  (4315)  
SMT20       10. Schmutz Pascal, CH-Täuffelen        84 HotWheels                     56.05,74      3.38,95   (214)  
FM40        26. Meier Adelrich                      64 CH-Tecknau                  1:17.12,31     10.34,63  (4240)  
SW40        15. Müller Marie-Claire                 64 CH-Tegerfelden              1:30.35,02     16.32,90  (2172)  
SM50        34. Schuchter Philipp                   49 CH-Teufen AR                1:13.34,16     10.01,24  (2317)  
FM30       120. Graf Martin                         73 CH-Thalwil                  1:37.23,11     30.47,83  (5080)  
FW20        23. Landolt Karin                       79 CH-Thalwil                  1:23.28,25     10.37,06  (5142)  
FM30        49. Matt Christian                      74 CH-Thalwil                  1:23.34,49     16.59,21  (4238)  
FW30        31. Nünlist Monika                      70 CH-Thalwil                  1:26.24,46     19.27,92  (5174)  
SWT30       10. Theiler Sibylle, CH-Thalwil         62 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst   1:13.14,05     11.42,68  (1129)  
FM50        26. Fux Franz                           49 CH-Therwil                  1:21.25,41     12.46,39  (4117)  
SM50        37. Müller Stephan                      56 CH-Therwil                  1:14.05,40     10.32,48  (2175)  
FMT30        4. Brügger Thomas, CH-Thierachern      75 Speedy's Bern               1:02.04,22      0.08,14   (585)  
FM30        79. Mühlemann Urs                       67 CH-Thierachern              1:28.14,70     21.39,42  (5167)  
FM40        86. Baumgartner Rolf                    63 CH-Thun                     1:25.38,09     19.00,41  (4026)  
SM40        55. Gertsch Ueli                        57 CH-Thun                     1:11.48,26     10.35,77  (2081)  
SM40        76. Gugger Andreas                      58 CH-Thun                     1:14.42,58     13.30,09  (2092)  
SM20        42. Hipp Raffael                        79 CH-Thun                     1:15.22,08     13.13,85  (2102)  
SW40        14. Iten Gertsch Regula                 64 CH-Thun                     1:25.00,91     10.58,79  (3096)  
SWT30        2. Meyer Andrea, CH-Thun               66 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:03.24,78      1.53,41  (1111)  
FM30       144. Mischler Adrian                     71 CH-Thun                     1:48.38,96     42.03,68  (5163)  
SM40       110. Notter Peter                        65 CH-Thun                     1:19.23,18     18.10,69  (3137)  
FW20        53. Sommer Susanne                      78 CH-Thun                     1:31.18,70     18.27,51  (4353)  
SWTI        18. Stampfli Franziska, CH-Thun         81 Athleticum Rollerblade In   1:00.11,35      2.13,28  (1008)  
FM30       143. Wegmann Rene                        72 CH-Thun                     1:48.34,84     41.59,56  (5258)  
SM30        97. Krähenbühl Roger                    70 CH-Toffen                   1:19.19,76     18.06,45  (3110)  
SMT45        9. Gugger Ruedi, CH-Trimbach           60 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:01.57,19      5.50,77   (416)  
SM40       128. Galliard Markus                     65 CH-Trimmis                  1:23.48,21     22.35,72  (3060)  
FM20        49. Groll Johannes                      84 CH-Trimmis                  1:24.58,54     18.15,52  (4132)  
SM20        52. Ryffel Reto                         78 CH-Trimmis                  1:19.07,94     16.59,71  (2361)  
SM40       134. Zindel Christoph                    64 CH-Trimmis                  1:25.41,63     24.29,14  (2286)  
SM20        35. Blumer Simon                        78 CH-Tschappina               1:13.01,71     10.53,48  (3016)  
FW20        10. Kuster Silja                        77 CH-Tuggen                   1:19.00,52      6.09,33  (4212)  
FM50        64. Pfister Hugo                        56 CH-Tuggen                   1:36.13,04     27.34,02  (4461)  
FM40        36. Moser Urs                           65 CH-Uebeschi                 1:18.49,55     12.11,87  (5165)  
SMT30       45. Krebs Gerhard, CH-Uetendorf         62 Thunliners I                1:01.49,50      9.12,90   (127)  
FM40       102. Steiger Caspar                      61 CH-Uetikon am See           1:28.49,17     22.11,49  (5231)  
FW30        84. Frank Marlene                       69 CH-Uitikon Waldegg          1:40.59,61     34.03,07  (5060)  
FM30       108. Zehnder Christoph                   68 CH-Uitikon Waldegg          1:33.41,18     27.05,90  (5266)  
FW20        57. Imsand Chantal                      80 CH-Ulrichen                 1:32.18,12     19.26,93  (4174)  
FM50        15. Imsand Moses                        46 CH-Ulrichen                 1:17.57,11      9.18,09  (4175)  
FM50        69. Iten Res                            47 CH-Unterägeri               1:42.54,66     34.15,64  (4181)  
SM50        21. Robbi Rudolf                        52 CH-Unterägeri               1:10.12,06      6.39,14  (2204)  
FM40       143. Schmotzer Hans-Jürgen               63 CH-Unterbözberg             1:41.08,27     34.30,59  (5214)  
SM30        85. Fuchser Stefan                      69 CH-Unterentfelden           1:17.04,08     15.50,77  (3058)  
FM30        64. von Arx René                        72 CH-Unterentfelden           1:25.39,24     19.03,96  (4482)  
FW20        20. Andermatt Jeanette                  81 CH-Unteriberg               1:22.28,49      9.37,30  (4013)  
JM           6. Schaad Fabian                       92 CH-Unteriberg                 23.21,49      2.15,00  (6146)  
JM           5. Schaad Roman                        93 CH-Unteriberg                 23.21,10      2.14,61  (6145)  
FM40       121. Fuhrer Kurt                         57 CH-Untervaz                 1:31.47,60     25.09,92  (5067)  
SM50        87. Hipp Peter                          52 CH-Urnäsch                  1:25.12,52     21.39,60  (3083)  
SM40        93. Blaser Fredy                        63 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl        1:16.56,45     15.43,96  (2023)  
SM40        50. Blaser Rolf                         62 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl        1:10.37,25      9.24,76  (2024)  
FM30        94. Jenni Pirmin                        75 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl        1:31.40,78     25.05,50  (5115)  
JW           5. Steiner Michaela                    91 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl          26.09,63      3.38,98  (6119)  
FWT20       11. Wildener Sonja, CH-Urtenen-Schönbüh 80 EmmenSkaters                1:11.15,41      6.12,94  (1315)  
SMT20       22. Allenspach Michael, CH-Uster        79 Powerslide World Inlinece     57.58,75      5.31,96   (155)  
FM20         7. Büchi Rouven                        82 CH-Uster                    1:09.41,61      2.58,59  (4056)  
SM20        51. Graf Thomas                         80 CH-Uster                    1:18.56,40     16.48,17  (2359)  
SM30        34. Pfenninger Roland                   67 CH-Uster                    1:08.56,27      7.42,96  (2189)  
SW40         4. Schmid Adelina                      64 CH-Uster                    1:18.21,59      4.19,47  (3171)  
FM30       102. Schmid Oli                          71 CH-Uster                    1:32.49,89     26.14,61  (5212)  
SM40       102. Schmid Walter                       59 CH-Uster                    1:18.24,43     17.11,94  (3173)  
FM40        16. Schwaller Kurt                      63 CH-Uster                    1:14.33,59      7.55,91  (4335)  
FW30        72. Stampfli Gabrielle                  68 CH-Uster                    1:36.54,93     29.58,39  (4359)  
FM20        20. Widmer Christoph                    83 CH-Uster                    1:16.20,14      9.37,12  (4412)  
FMT20       32. Grütter Florian, CH-Utzenstorf      87 EmmenSkaters                1:05.19,21      5.03,99   (526)  
FM40        71. Iff Franz                           62 CH-Utzenstorf               1:24.16,07     17.38,39  (4172)  
FM30        31. Camastral Michael                   71 CH-Uzwil                    1:18.34,36     11.59,08  (4489)  
FM50        21. Jäger Ernst                         48 CH-Vättis                   1:18.58,64     10.19,62  (4184)  
SM50        49. Leemann Franco                      54 CH-Veltheim AG              1:16.09,03     12.36,11  (2353)  
FM40         2. Bula Stefan                         66 CH-Verbier                  1:06.37,76      0.00,08  (4059)  
SM20        12. Baumgartner Lucas                   85 CH-Vilters                  1:06.41,52      4.33,29  (2016)  
SM20        16. Britt Jörg                          77 CH-Vilters                  1:08.40,85      6.32,62  (2028)  
FM40        15. Canellas Fredy                      59 CH-Volketswil               1:14.28,84      7.51,16  (4062)  
SM30        48. Mehli Marcel                        70 CH-Volketswil               1:12.05,52     10.52,21  (2160)  
SM30        64. Mettlach Andreas                    69 CH-Volketswil               1:14.26,91     13.13,60  (2164)  
FWT30        3. Suter Irene, CH-Volketswil          74 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:11.10,44      2.44,08  (1349)  
FM40        18. Dobler Wendel                       63 CH-Vorderthal               1:14.39,00      8.01,32  (4462)  
FMT30       10. Bühler Félix, CH-Wabern             63 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:05.08,74      3.12,66   (571)  
FW20        81. Lutz Jacqueline                     78 CH-Wahlen b. Laufen         1:42.28,32     29.37,13  (4477)  
SW30         9. Bissig Sonja                        75 CH-Walchwil                 1:14.14,54      7.26,83  (2368)  
SM50        28. Gruber Walter                       49 CH-Walchwil                 1:11.59,84      8.26,92  (2091)  
FW20         8. Erismann Isabelle                   88 CH-Wald ZH                  1:18.38,17      5.46,98  (4463)  
SMT45        1. Thürlemann Beat, CH-Waldkirch       61 Inline St. Gallen Speed       56.06,42        -----   (134)  
FM40        74. Bernasconi Paul                     65 CH-Walenstadt               1:24.35,01     17.57,33  (4032)  
JW          14. Tscharner Belinda                   94 CH-Walenstadt                 28.42,69      6.12,04  (6074)  
SMT20        4. Walser Stephan, CH-Walenstadt       84 World Inlinecenter Model      55.57,95      3.31,16   (105)  
FMT20       28. Bangerter Adrian, CH-Wallisellen    80 Inline-Team Furttal         1:03.21,69      3.06,47   (531)  
FWT30       13. Limacher Marianne, CH-Wallisellen   63 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:24.15,30     15.48,94  (1346)  
SMT30       30. Ortlieb Jörg, CH-Wallisellen        66 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:00.54,50      8.17,90   (158)  
SM40        51. Tarreghetta Silvio                  61 CH-Wallisellen              1:10.38,44      9.25,95  (2345)  
FM50        32. Lehmann Hans                        47 CH-Walperswil               1:22.59,47     14.20,45  (4216)  
SMT30       52. Schäfli Christoph, CH-Waltenschwil  71 Team Hyper Falcon           1:03.59,78     11.23,18   (203)  
SM30        16. Decker Albert                       68 CH-Walzenhausen             1:06.47,86      5.34,55  (2048)  
SM40        24. Frigg Ueli                          59 CH-Walzenhausen             1:06.51,28      5.38,79  (2071)  
SW30         2. Niederer Karin                      70 CH-Walzenhausen             1:08.04,90      1.17,19  (2181)  
FM30       111. Krieg Walter                        68 CH-Wangen SZ                1:34.23,27     27.47,99  (5136)  
FM30        70. Schnellmann Christof                68 CH-Wangen SZ                1:26.58,79     20.23,51  (4328)  
FM30        95. Steinauer Daniel                    69 CH-Wangen ZH                1:31.52,26     25.16,98  (5232)  
FW30        10. von Ow Sandra                       67 CH-Wangen ZH                1:20.29,34     13.32,80  (4388)  
SM30       108. Grünenfelder Ralf                   75 CH-Wangs                    1:21.40,19     20.26,88  (3070)  
SW20        16. Kalberer Irene                      82 CH-Wangs                    1:16.42,48     14.20,82  (3100)  
FM50        20. Schneider Markus                    56 CH-Wangs                    1:18.47,02     10.08,00  (4327)  
SM30       136. Zimmermann Albin                    75 CH-Wangs                    1:37.43,75     36.30,44  (2283)  
SM20        44. Zimmermann Iwan                     78 CH-Wangs                    1:16.05,65     13.57,42  (2285)  
37           3. Schär Anna  Barbara, CH-Wasen im Em 91 Cristalp WorldInlinecente     22.30,22      0.00,17  (6091)  
FW30         8. Gallmann Karin                      74 CH-Wattwil                  1:18.23,25     11.26,71  (4121)  
SM30        92. Rottach Andreas                     75 CH-Wattwil                  1:18.19,74     17.06,43  (3162)  
SM50        59. Plaz Othmar                         56 CH-Weesen                   1:18.25,97     14.53,05  (3144)  
SM40       113. Wartmann Hansruedi                  66 CH-Weinfelden               1:19.46,82     18.34,33  (3245)  
FW20        14. Baumann Sabine                      79 CH-Weiningen ZH             1:20.57,78      8.06,59  (4515)  
FM20        52. Aeschimann Marco                    85 CH-Weisslingen              1:25.30,39     18.47,37  (4005)  
FM50        17. Aeschimann Werner                   56 CH-Weisslingen              1:18.15,94      9.36,92  (5002)  
SWT30        4. Chabarekh Nicole, CH-Weisslingen    68 Inline Club Winterthur      1:09.41,23      8.09,86  (1206)  
FM30        66. Kurath Roman                        72 CH-Werdenberg               1:26.25,08     19.49,80  (4211)  
FW20        38. Waldburger Anja                     78 CH-Werdenberg               1:26.25,89     13.34,70  (4393)  
SW30        23. La Barre Mireille                   75 CH-Wermatswil               1:20.51,69     14.03,98  (2299)  
SMT30       88. Vogt Michael, CH-Wermatswil         64 Hyper-ITL                   1:15.37,64     23.01,04   (432)  
JM          45. Hofstetter Manuel                   94 CH-Werthenstein               38.23,96     17.17,47  (6029)  
SM50        84. Bärlocher Rudolf                    39 CH-Wettingen                1:23.53,76     20.20,84  (3008)  
SW30        40. Bärlocher Sabine                    73 CH-Wettingen                1:31.49,02     25.01,31  (3009)  
FW40        22. Engel Clelia                        66 CH-Wettingen                1:27.08,42     17.23,07  (5044)  
SM30       133. Forstner Marc                       72 CH-Wettingen                1:31.49,03     30.35,72  (3053)  
FMT20       26. Hess Peter, CH-Wettingen            80 Inline-Team Furttal         1:03.21,13      3.05,91   (533)  
JMTS        25. Roth Florian, CH-Wettingen          90 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     26.07,00      5.58,51  (6062)  
FW20        90. Roth Nathalie                       88 CH-Wettingen                1:47.27,46     34.36,27  (4295)  
FMT30       28. Rutschmann Franco, CH-Wettingen     70 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:16.36,68     14.40,60   (555)  
SM30        91. Waagthaler Thomas                   71 CH-Wettingen                1:18.07,86     16.54,55  (2265)  
FW20        15. Eichenberger Beatrix                78 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:21.02,65      8.11,46  (5042)  
SM40        34. Fischer Peter                       62 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:08.54,68      7.42,19  (2296)  
FM30       122. Pfyl Andy                           68 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:37.29,47     30.54,19  (5298)  
SM50        70. Schild Heinz                        49 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:19.24,66     15.51,74  (2225)  
FM40        12. Weiss Martin                        65 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:13.57,73      7.20,05  (4404)  
SM30        86. Wettlin Reto                        68 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:17.09,76     15.56,45  (2310)  
FW20        16. Meyer Regula                        80 CH-Wichtrach                1:21.15,15      8.23,96  (4242)  
SMT20       21. Ruf Pascal, CH-Wichtrach            81 BEO Speed Team                57.58,54      5.31,75   (237)  
SM30       134. Wachter David                       75 CH-Widen                    1:32.31,73     31.18,42  (3203)  
SMT20       15. Baumgartner Roland, CH-Widnau       78 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb     56.13,96      3.47,17   (110)  
SMT30        3. Ammann Tobias, CH-Wiesendangen      76 Gubler Inline Team            56.05,48      3.28,88   (215)  
FM40        53. Hausammann René                     63 CH-Wiesendangen             1:21.39,02     15.01,34  (5279)  
SMT45        4. Odermatt Ueli, CH-Wiesendangen      61 Team Hyper Eagles             59.12,70      3.06,28   (206)  
SM30        40. Andermatt Iwan                      71 CH-Wil SG                   1:09.38,03      8.24,72  (2008)  
FW50         5. Wipf Margreth                       38 CH-Wil SG                   1:42.05,19     11.40,93  (4416)  
FW40         6. Reust Irene                         59 CH-Wila                     1:19.46,62     10.01,27  (4289)  
FM30       142. Holmes                              76 CH-Wildberg                 1:47.41,80     41.06,52  (5106)  
FW20        91. Nänni Nadja                         77 CH-Wildberg                 1:47.42,23     34.51,04  (5170)  
SM20        53. Stoll Florian                       80 CH-Wilen b. Wollerau        1:19.19,64     17.11,41  (3192)  
SW30         1. Käser Cornelia                      76 CH-Wiler b.Utzenstorf       1:06.47,71        -----  (2125)  
SWT20        8. Auf der Maur Marina, CH-Willerzell  87 Salomon Smartskate Gilrs    1:03.21,37      5.21,27  (1203)  
FM50         6. Auf der Maur Paul                   56 CH-Willerzell               1:12.35,00      3.55,98  (4015)  
37           6. Auf der Maur Ramona, CH-Willerzell  92 Cristalp WorldInlinecente     23.19,69      0.49,64  (6079)  
SMT30       43. Meier Reto, CH-Windlach             73 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:01.49,38      9.12,78   (157)  
FM30        72. Betschart Stefan                    71 CH-Winkel                   1:27.21,70     20.46,42  (5013)  
FWT30        4. Frutiger Dominique, CH-Winkel       73 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:11.13,94      2.47,58  (1340)  
SW20        30. Schopp Roswitha                     82 CH-Winkel                   1:21.10,25     18.48,59  (2234)  
SWTI         8. Kuhn India, CH-Winterberg ZH        89 Athleticum Rollerblade In     59.14,25      1.16,18  (1007)  
FWT20        1. Kuhn Rena, CH-Winterberg ZH         91 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:05.02,47        -----  (1306)  
SWT20       20. Anderwert Claudia, CH-Winterthur    81 Gubler Inline Team          1:07.46,84      9.46,74  (1202)  
SM40        79. Danner Roger                        58 CH-Winterthur               1:14.57,83     13.45,34  (3037)  
JMTS         9. Decurtins Nicolà, CH-Winterthur     90 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     20.25,80      0.17,31  (6012)  
SM50        47. Decurtins Peter                     50 CH-Winterthur               1:16.01,17     12.28,25  (2049)  
SM30        39. Eichhorn Ralf                       69 CH-Winterthur               1:09.36,46      8.23,15  (2063)  
SMT45       17. Fullin Peter, CH-Winterthur         61 Team Hyper Kolibri          1:09.08,12     13.01,70   (195)  
FM30       136. Gschwend Roger                      71 CH-Winterthur               1:43.02,27     36.26,99  (5083)  
SM40        72. Hagmann Peter                       66 CH-Winterthur               1:14.16,78     13.04,29  (3074)  
SM40       143. Herrmann Rudolf                     62 CH-Winterthur               1:31.09,51     29.57,02  (2350)  
FM30       128. Keller Reto                         68 CH-Winterthur               1:38.56,12     32.20,84  (5127)  
FW30        24. Marcolin Monika                     71 CH-Winterthur               1:24.18,18     17.21,64  (4237)  
FM50        31. Mosimann Ruedi                      48 CH-Winterthur               1:22.47,84     14.08,82  (4246)  
FW20        18. Müller Anita                        77 CH-Winterthur               1:21.18,42      8.27,23  (4247)  
SM40       142. Schneider Jonas                     58 CH-Winterthur               1:29.54,39     28.41,90  (4517)  
FMT30       26. Schönenberger Marcel, CH-Winterthur 71 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:14.12,45     12.16,37   (595)  
SM30        61. Schürch Alex                        74 CH-Winterthur               1:14.02,76     12.49,45  (2321)  
FW30        39. Schürch Karin                       75 CH-Winterthur               1:28.47,70     21.51,16  (5220)  
FM20        32. Slaviero Daniele                    79 CH-Winterthur               1:21.17,06     14.34,04  (4349)  
FW20        84. Vogel Alexandra                     77 CH-Winterthur               1:43.02,88     30.11,69  (5245)  
FW30         7. Weber Katharina                     72 CH-Winterthur               1:18.16,38     11.19,84  (5256)  
SM50        90. Wild Bruno                          52 CH-Winterthur               1:28.51,78     25.18,86  (4518)  
FM40        56. Möri Ernst                          61 CH-Wittinsburg              1:22.39,77     16.02,09  (4245)  
SM40       148. Siffer Pascal                       64 CH-Wittnau                  1:46.40,64     45.28,15  (3187)  
SM40        99. Donat Martin                        59 CH-Wohlen AG                1:18.10,44     16.57,95  (2054)  
FM40        20. Leutwyler Pesche                    59 CH-Wohlen AG                1:15.14,61      8.36,93  (4221)  
SW20        32. Rast Helen                          78 CH-Wohlen AG                1:21.42,25     19.20,59  (2341)  
FM20         4. Egli Marcel                         78 CH-Wolhusen                 1:08.01,50      1.18,48  (4087)  
JW          19. Röllin Laura                        94 CH-Wolhusen                   29.44,64      7.13,99  (6060)  
JM          27. Röllin Michael                      93 CH-Wolhusen                   28.31,88      7.25,39  (6061)  
SM40       144. Mourtada Samir                      62 CH-Wollerau                 1:31.39,87     30.27,38  (2302)  
SM20        57. Guggisberg Urs                      77 CH-Worb                     1:23.13,15     21.04,92  (3071)  
SW20        34. Krähenbühl Denise                   80 CH-Worb                     1:22.25,27     20.03,61  (3109)  
FW20        68. Wälti Alexandra                     88 CH-Worb                     1:36.38,45     23.47,26  (5255)  
JMTS        19. Mosimann Jan, CH-Worben             94 HotWheels Juniors             22.31,18      2.22,69  (6051)  
FM30         8. Ryser Herbert                       68 CH-Worben                   1:13.49,88      7.14,60  (4306)  
FM30       148. Blöchlinger Peter                   68 CH-Würenlos                 1:51.48,13     45.12,85  (5017)  
SM40        35. Rüegsegger Simon                    65 CH-Würenlos                 1:08.55,95      7.43,46  (2213)  
FW30        12. Liechti Cornelia                    75 CH-Wynigen                  1:21.02,12     14.05,58  (4222)  
FM30         7. Luethi Kai                          74 CH-Wynigen                  1:12.45,31      6.10,03  (4230)  
SMT30       11. Ritty Raphael, CH-Wyssachen         73 Asphalte                      57.58,96      5.22,36   (426)  
SW20        28. Malär Ursina                        77 CH-Yverdon-les-Bains        1:20.05,29     17.43,63  (3118)  
SW20        10. Moritz Christine                    77 CH-Zernez                   1:14.48,43     12.26,77  (2309)  
SMT30       48. Tanner Urs, CH-Ziefen               68 Hyper-Outonstreet           1:01.52,45      9.15,85   (188)  
SM50        20. Gehrig Rolf                         54 CH-Zihlschlacht             1:09.45,72      6.12,80  (2342)  
SM50        35. Kreis Erwin                         53 CH-Zihlschlacht             1:13.37,81     10.04,89  (2137)  
SMT30       28. Müller Peter, CH-Zihlschlacht       73 Gubler Inline Team            59.53,93      7.17,33   (219)  
SM40        31. von Büren Alex                      63 CH-Zihlschlacht             1:08.24,93      7.12,44  (2264)  
FM30         6. Ott Achim                           72 CH-Zizers                   1:12.36,64      6.01,36  (4265)  
FM40        94. Burkart Franz                       57 CH-Zofingen                 1:27.16,59     20.38,91  (4429)  
SMT30       76. Metzler Stefan, CH-Zollikerberg     65 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:09.27,35     16.50,75   (231)  
FM20        59. Ochsner Benjamin                    80 CH-Zollikon                 1:27.54,90     21.11,88  (5176)  
FM30        76. Ochsner Thomy                       76 CH-Zollikon                 1:27.55,06     21.19,78  (5177)  
SM40        33. Beck Daniel                         62 CH-Zuben                    1:08.36,44      7.23,95  (2017)  
37           5. Beck Michelle, CH-Zuben             92 Cristalp WorldInlinecente     23.19,41      0.49,36  (6080)  
FWT20       21. Bisig Cristina, CH-Zuchwil          88 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:17.20,14     12.17,67  (1317)  
FMT45        8. Bisig Ruedi, CH-Zuchwil             58 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:09.26,91      6.03,21   (577)  
JMTS        20. Gyr Fabian, CH-Zuchwil              94 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     22.45,40      2.36,91  (6024)  
JMTS        23. Gyr Sebastian, CH-Zuchwil           92 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     24.53,13      4.44,64  (6025)  
FMT30       11. Herzog Christian, CH-Zuchwil        68 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:06.03,32      4.07,24   (579)  
FWT20       15. Nydegger Manuela, CH-Zuchwil        80 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:13.18,04      8.15,57  (1333)  
FWT30        9. Peyer Jacqueline, CH-Zuchwil        64 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:17.31,04      9.04,68  (1334)  
SMT20       13. Ruegge Tomas, CH-Zuchwil            84 World Inlinecenter Model      56.06,35      3.39,56   (107)  
SM20        19. Ruegger Martin                      80 CH-Zuchwil                  1:08.57,68      6.49,45  (2212)  
FMT20        2. Sterki Tobias, CH-Zuchwil           89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,29      0.00,07   (503)  
FM40       120. Zwahlen Beat                        62 CH-Zuchwil                  1:31.30,35     24.52,67  (4428)  
SM20         4. Imbach Peter                        83 CH-Zuckenriet               1:04.17,75      2.09,52  (2349)  
FM30        38. Neumann Marco                       75 CH-Zufikon                  1:20.51,72     14.16,44  (5172)  
FM50        43. Widmer Hans-Peter                   56 CH-Zufikon                  1:27.36,85     18.57,83  (4413)  
SM30        44. Dariz Gerhard                       72 CH-Zug                      1:10.12,72      8.59,41  (2047)  
FM40        50. Glaab Stephan                       59 CH-Zug                      1:21.10,44     14.32,76  (4130)  
SMT45       19. Holdener Peter, CH-Zug              59 Speed Skater Zug B          1:11.46,67     15.40,25   (153)  
FW40         7. Huber Simone                        60 CH-Zug                      1:20.52,65     11.07,30  (4163)  
FM50         9. Jenny Gabriel                       42 CH-Zug                      1:16.11,81      7.32,79  (4186)  
SM30       107. Moos Stefan                         68 CH-Zug                      1:21.33,26     20.19,95  (2171)  
FW30        45. Venzin Dariz Cornelia               75 CH-Zug                      1:29.42,44     22.45,90  (4385)  
SM50        57. Büchi Erich                         45 CH-Zuoz                     1:18.18,64     14.45,72  (2032)  
FM50        33. Casty Emil                          51 CH-Zuoz                     1:23.10,72     14.31,70  (5028)  
SM20         9. Derungs Gian-Paul                   80 CH-Zuoz                     1:05.37,09      3.28,86  (2311)  
SM20        61. Gerber Matthias                     89 CH-Zuoz                     1:26.28,87     24.20,64  (2314)  
FW30        58. Iserhardt Barbara                   75 CH-Zuoz                     1:32.28,48     25.31,94  (4460)  
FW30        49. Pavanello Nadja                     71 CH-Zuoz                     1:30.10,51     23.13,97  (5179)  
FM30        88. Pavanello Sandro                    70 CH-Zuoz                     1:30.10,63     23.35,35  (5180)  
SM20        15. Piuchera Thomas                     80 CH-Zuoz                     1:07.00,02      4.51,79  (2312)  
SMT30       55. Albiez Thomas, CH-Zürich            65 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:04.45,72     12.09,12   (190)  
SM30        45. Altherr Michael                     75 CH-Zürich                   1:10.34,62      9.21,31  (2005)  
FM30        77. Amberg Michael                      67 CH-Zürich                   1:27.58,10     21.22,82  (4011)  
SMT30       50. Bollag Jan, CH-Zürich               68 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:03.22,51     10.45,91   (191)  
FM30        67. Bozdech Radek                       69 CH-Zürich                   1:26.33,69     19.58,41  (4046)  
FW30        77. Briner Claudia                      71 CH-Zürich                   1:37.45,30     30.48,76  (5020)  
FW50         3. Brunner Monika                      49 CH-Zürich                   1:33.23,00      2.58,74  (4051)  
FMT30       12. Brütsch Christian, CH-Zürich        75 Inline-Team Furttal         1:06.55,68      4.59,60   (532)  
SM20        25. Buddeberg Felix                     77 CH-Zürich                   1:09.30,90      7.22,67  (2034)  
FW40         9. Bürki Esther                        62 CH-Zürich                   1:22.41,23     12.55,88  (5024)  
FM20        76. Diener Lukas                        79 CH-Zürich                   1:45.00,53     38.17,51  (5035)  
SMT20       40. Dürr Franziskus, CH-Zürich          83 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:04.47,20     12.20,41   (192)  
SM30        71. Ehrle Markuss                       70 CH-Zürich                   1:15.41,66     14.28,35  (3048)  
FW30        44. Eichenberger Priska                 71 CH-Zürich                   1:29.37,53     22.40,99  (5043)  
FW40        37. Falentin Anne-Catherine             66 CH-Zürich                   1:37.38,72     27.53,37  (4097)  
FM40        65. Ferrari Renato                      62 CH-Zürich                   1:23.45,42     17.07,74  (5056)  
FMT30       29. Flüeler Filip, CH-Zürich            75 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:17.10,53     15.14,45   (557)  
FM20        60. Gähler Marco                        89 CH-Zürich                   1:28.21,33     21.38,31  (4119)  
SMT30       80. Habel Andreas, CH-Zürich            66 Thurgovia Speed Men         1:11.36,97     19.00,37   (115)  
FW30        74. Hafter Bettina                      72 CH-Zürich                   1:37.08,99     30.12,45  (4140)  
FM40        44. Hardegger Daniel                    64 CH-Zürich                   1:20.54,52     14.16,84  (4142)  
FM30       100. Hitz André                          69 CH-Zürich                   1:32.33,38     25.58,10  (5101)  
SM40       140. Hofer Thomas                        58 CH-Zürich                   1:29.17,36     28.04,87  (3085)  
JM          14. Honegger Alessandro                 91 CH-Zürich                     26.53,21      5.46,72  (6034)  
JW           6. Honegger Sabrina                    90 CH-Zürich                     26.53,10      4.22,45  (6035)  
SM40       122. Honegger Thomas                     57 CH-Zürich                   1:21.29,48     20.16,99  (2110)  
FMT30       23. Iida Alfredo, CH-Zürich             72 Inline-Team Furttal         1:11.55,16      9.59,08   (534)  
JM          22. Iida Lukas, CH-Zürich               97 Inline-Team Furttal           27.28,16      6.21,67  (6036)  
FW40        30. Imhasly  Marie-Theres               57 CH-Zürich                   1:32.38,95     22.53,60  (4173)  
SMT30       82. Imlach Michael, CH-Zürich           73 Thurgovia Speed Men         1:13.00,03     20.23,43   (118)  
SM50        44. Järmann Gerry                       52 CH-Zürich                   1:14.19,72     10.46,80  (2326)  
FW50         6. Jenal Ursula                        44 CH-Zürich                   1:43.01,09     12.36,83  (5302)  
SM30        58. Jones Alonzo                        69 CH-Zürich                   1:13.56,24     12.42,93  (2119)  
SM30        65. Keller Daniel                       70 CH-Zürich                   1:14.31,43     13.18,12  (2348)  
SM50        38. Knedler Waldemar                    51 CH-Zürich                   1:14.08,20     10.35,28  (2130)  
SW20        36. Langenegger Bernadette              77 CH-Zürich                   1:22.49,18     20.27,52  (2300)  
FW30        98. Läuffer Carla                       69 CH-Zürich                   1:47.28,32     40.31,78  (5280)  
SMTI        19. Leemann Adrian, CH-Zürich           81 IXS Fila                      52.28,06      1.14,35     (7)  
FM30        40. Lehmann Markus                      67 CH-Zürich                   1:22.08,05     15.32,77  (4217)  
SW20        29. Lemann Anita                        77 CH-Zürich                   1:20.56,70     18.35,04  (3114)  
FM30        65. Leuenberger Wladimir                69 CH-Zürich                   1:26.22,64     19.47,36  (4516)  
FM40        89. Lichtin Stephan                     64 CH-Zürich                   1:26.44,02     20.06,34  (4521)  
FW20        64. Meyer Claudia                       81 CH-Zürich                   1:33.30,14     20.38,95  (4519)  
FM50        67. Meyer Jürg                          44 CH-Zürich                   1:40.18,62     31.39,60  (5303)  
SW30        15. Minder Denise                       72 CH-Zürich                   1:16.21,73      9.34,02  (2170)  
FW40        43. Neuweiler Martina                   60 CH-Zürich                   1:42.25,81     32.40,46  (4256)  
FM40        93. Plan Peter                          61 CH-Zürich                   1:27.14,11     20.36,43  (5186)  
FM30        59. Roffler Silvio                      76 CH-Zürich                   1:24.52,56     18.17,28  (4293)  
SW30        35. Rota Claudia                        75 CH-Zürich                   1:28.35,18     21.47,47  (2208)  
FM20        70. Rutz Andrea                         77 CH-Zürich                   1:37.39,02     30.56,00  (5307)  
FW30        97. Schmuckli Regula                    70 CH-Zürich                   1:47.26,99     40.30,45  (5281)  
SMT20       11. Schneider Philipp, CH-Zürich        81 Speed Skater Zug A            56.05,93      3.39,14   (147)  
SMTI        26. Schneider Roger, CH-Zürich          83 Athleticum Rollerblade In     52.34,87      1.21,16    (20)  
FW20        30. Schüepp Marjorie                    80 CH-Zürich                   1:25.37,72     12.46,53  (5218)  
FW30        96. Simonet Cécile                      74 CH-Zürich                   1:46.23,65     39.27,11  (5227)  
FM30       140. Simonet Daniel                      68 CH-Zürich                   1:45.17,63     38.42,35  (5228)  
SM20        55. Sommer Daniel                       77 CH-Zürich                   1:21.32,44     19.24,21  (2243)  
SM30       111. Spring Oliver                       76 CH-Zürich                   1:22.50,69     21.37,38  (2304)  
FW20        87. Studer Regine                       80 CH-Zürich                   1:45.03,07     32.11,88  (5236)  
FM30        14. Süess Martin                        67 CH-Zürich                   1:15.35,03      8.59,75  (4371)  
FM30       123. Toschini Samuele                    67 CH-Zürich                   1:37.29,59     30.54,31  (4380)  
FM40        57. Wächter Curt                        65 CH-Zürich                   1:22.41,69     16.04,01  (4390)  
FW30        16. Waldesbühl Sandra                   70 CH-Zürich                   1:22.40,25     15.43,71  (5249)  
SM30        98. Walther Arno                        73 CH-Zürich                   1:19.31,65     18.18,34  (3204)  
FW20        69. Ziegler Daniela                     77 CH-Zürich                   1:36.51,73     24.00,54  (4423)  
SM40       106. Zürcher Markus                      61 CH-Zürich                   1:18.54,13     17.41,64  (3230)  
SM50        99. Baldinger Cyrill                    47 CH-Zurzach                  1:35.03,22     31.30,30  (3005)  
SW50         8. Binder Lisa                         55 CH-Zurzach                  1:49.09,09     30.23,65  (3015)  
FM30        92. Blum Andreas                        67 CH-Zwingen                  1:31.20,33     24.45,05  (4041)  
SM30       112. Hofer Andreas                       68 CH-Zwingen                  1:22.54,90     21.41,59  (3084)  

Total 1582



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.