Holsten City Man 2004 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦      Trans 1 ¦         Bike ¦      Trans 2 ¦          Run ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK3         83. Maaß Annette                        74 Hamburg                     1:40.56,5     23.56,0  (2377)   ¦    12.26   80.¦    6.09   45.¦   50.30  109.¦    3.22   22.¦   28.28   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.26   80.¦   18.35   63.¦ 1:09.05   96.¦ 1:12.28   90.¦ 1:40.56   83.¦
AK3        348. Maas Christian                      71 Bargfeld-Stegen             1:44.45,4     38.46,3  (1765)   ¦    13.28  303.¦    6.58  258.¦   51.59  361.¦    3.16  117.¦   29.02  331.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.28  303.¦   20.26  297.¦ 1:12.26  353.¦ 1:15.42  349.¦ 1:44.45  348.¦
Promi       10. Maaß Christian                      72 Hamburg                     1:25.19,3     12.37,8  (3991)   ¦    11.15   17.¦    5.18   14.¦   41.57    9.¦    3.52   19.¦   22.54   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.15   17.¦   16.34   17.¦   58.31   11.¦ 1:02.24   11.¦ 1:25.19   10.¦
Sen2       142. Maaß Uwe, Henstedt-Ulzburg          55 Kap-Schrö-Runners           1:45.58,3     33.30,6  (2541)   ¦    15.37  150.¦    8.20  133.¦   44.58  109.¦    5.39  152.¦   31.23  144.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    15.37  150.¦   23.57  148.¦ 1:08.56  128.¦ 1:14.35  135.¦ 1:45.58  142.¦
Jun         12. Maaßen Hendrik                      86 Hamburg                     1:15.19,0     13.24,4  (1244)   ¦    10.28   20.¦    4.50   14.¦   37.10   10.¦    2.50   12.¦   19.59   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.28   20.¦   15.18   16.¦   52.29   12.¦   55.19   12.¦ 1:15.19   12.¦
Promi        5. Maaser Bastian, Hamburg             77 Holsten Cooler Team Alton   1:19.03,0      6.21,5  (3972)   ¦    10.46   13.¦    4.47    8.¦   39.32    4.¦    2.53    6.¦   21.02    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.46   13.¦   15.34   11.¦   55.06    6.¦   58.00    6.¦ 1:19.03    5.¦
AK4        151. Machel Frank, Lüneburg              68 HSE 7                       1:27.33,4     19.46,5  (1171)   ¦    13.08  365.¦    5.39  124.¦   39.56   62.¦    5.17  436.¦   23.32  122.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.08  365.¦   18.47  280.¦   58.43  140.¦ 1:04.01  187.¦ 1:27.33  151.¦
AK3        137. Machemehl Nils, Hamburg             74 FF-Pöseldorf                1:27.13,0     21.13,9  (1676)   ¦    12.47  272.¦    5.55  136.¦   42.22  164.¦    2.44   20.¦   23.23  109.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.47  272.¦   18.42  218.¦ 1:01.05  182.¦ 1:03.49  156.¦ 1:27.13  137.¦
Sen2       139. Macherauch Christoph                57 Hamburg                     1:45.05,1     32.37,4  (2533)   ¦    15.20  149.¦   10.11  157.¦   44.37  100.¦    5.53  153.¦   29.03  121.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    15.20  149.¦   25.31  153.¦ 1:10.09  134.¦ 1:16.02  144.¦ 1:45.05  139.¦
AK2         29. Mader Manuel                        78 Ballrechten-Dottingen       1:19.19,4     11.23,1  (1544)   ¦     8.55   23.¦    4.38   13.¦   39.26   33.¦    3.19   73.¦   22.59   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     8.55   23.¦   13.33   14.¦   53.00   14.¦   56.20   15.¦ 1:19.19   29.¦
Sen5         3. Maerker Detlef, Norderstedt         43 SGW Norderstedt             1:22.36,7      2.34,4  (2790)   ¦     8.19    1.¦    5.54    5.¦   40.52    4.¦    3.26    3.¦   24.04    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     8.19    1.¦   14.14    1.¦   55.06    3.¦   58.32    3.¦ 1:22.36    3.¦
AK3        228. Mager Kay                           71 Norderstedt                 1:32.18,4     26.19,3  (1887)   ¦    11.19  163.¦    9.42  370.¦   42.37  175.¦    4.38  338.¦   23.59  135.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.19  163.¦   21.02  320.¦ 1:03.39  244.¦ 1:08.18  260.¦ 1:32.18  228.¦
Sen2        42. Mahler Kai-Uve                      58 Hamburg                     1:26.44,3     14.16,6  (2568)   ¦    11.23   45.¦    6.44   83.¦   42.06   61.¦    3.04   17.¦   23.26   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.23   45.¦   18.07   61.¦ 1:00.14   61.¦ 1:03.18   55.¦ 1:26.44   42.¦
AK2         15. Mai Guido                           77 Gadebusch                   1:16.50,7      8.54,4  (1556)   ¦    10.31   68.¦    5.25   46.¦   38.07   16.¦    2.35    6.¦   20.11   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.31   68.¦   15.57   57.¦   54.04   26.¦   56.39   20.¦ 1:16.50   15.¦
Sen2        37. Majewski Jerzy                      58 Hamburg                     1:26.06,1     13.38,4  (2628)   ¦    11.25   48.¦    6.04   57.¦   39.42   13.¦    4.26  129.¦   24.28   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.25   48.¦   17.29   43.¦   57.11   21.¦ 1:01.37   31.¦ 1:26.06   38.¦
AK1         24. Malcharek Frank                     81 Hamburg                     1:19.25,2     13.31,5  (1359)   ¦    10.06   27.¦    4.48   17.¦   39.36   20.¦    3.36   68.¦   21.17   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.06   27.¦   14.54   19.¦   54.30   16.¦   58.07   20.¦ 1:19.25   24.¦
Sen1        78. Malchow Mathias                     63 Lübeck                      1:26.14,6     17.06,5  (3902)   ¦    10.58  102.¦    5.06   43.¦   42.49  126.¦    3.51  133.¦   23.28   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.58  102.¦   16.04   58.¦   58.54   82.¦ 1:02.45   85.¦ 1:26.14   78.¦
AK3         11. Malden Nicholas                     74 Hamburg                     1:14.17,6      8.18,5  (1922)   ¦    10.26   92.¦    4.09   13.¦   37.08   10.¦    2.32    4.¦   20.01   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.26   92.¦   14.35   41.¦   51.43   16.¦   54.16   14.¦ 1:14.17   11.¦
AK3        166. Maltzan Matthias                    70 Stade                       1:28.47,1     22.48,0  (1607)   ¦    11.47  194.¦    6.27  203.¦   41.58  147.¦    3.34  182.¦   24.59  191.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.47  194.¦   18.14  197.¦ 1:00.13  156.¦ 1:03.47  155.¦ 1:28.47  166.¦
AK2        109. Manfrahs Ulrike, Braunschweig       75 Swedish Bikini Team         1:55.08,7     33.56,4  (2129)   ¦    14.06  110.¦    8.56  102.¦   57.58  112.¦    4.09   81.¦   29.58   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.06  110.¦   23.02  109.¦ 1:21.01  114.¦ 1:25.10  112.¦ 1:55.08  109.¦
AK1         26. Mann Johannes, Hamburg              82 Weedavereinigung AG         1:20.35,7     14.42,0  (2749)   ¦    10.04   26.¦    6.31   66.¦   40.42   29.¦    2.38   12.¦   20.38   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.04   26.¦   16.36   37.¦   57.18   31.¦   59.57   26.¦ 1:20.35   26.¦
Sen1        47. Männicke Sabine                     62 Hamburg                     1:48.12,3     19.56,7  (3112)   ¦    12.57   33.¦    8.17   55.¦   50.45   49.¦    4.48   48.¦   31.23   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.57   33.¦   21.15   47.¦ 1:12.00   49.¦ 1:16.48   48.¦ 1:48.12   47.¦
Sen4         5. Mardfeldt Renate, Hamburg           45 Team Nestlé Chocoladen Gm   1:55.00,4     20.13,9  (1056)   ¦    15.21    5.¦    9.14    7.¦   50.24    4.¦    6.05    8.¦   33.55    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    15.21    5.¦   24.35    6.¦ 1:14.59    4.¦ 1:21.05    5.¦ 1:55.00    5.¦
Sen3         4. Marko Heinz                         54 Seevetal                    1:22.20,1      3.45,3  (2700)   ¦     9.39    4.¦    5.01    6.¦   41.09   15.¦    3.26   15.¦   23.03    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.39    4.¦   14.40    4.¦   55.50    3.¦   59.16    3.¦ 1:22.20    4.¦
Sen1       131. Markus Jens                         63 Scheeßel                    1:31.32,3     22.24,2  (3705)   ¦    14.02  259.¦    4.25   13.¦   42.05   99.¦    3.42  110.¦   27.17  189.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.02  259.¦   18.27  159.¦ 1:00.32  122.¦ 1:04.15  113.¦ 1:31.32  131.¦
Sen3         7. Markx Dagmar, Hamburg               52 Tifi 1                      1:47.21,6     14.16,8  (2168)   ¦    13.36    8.¦    8.22    7.¦   50.02    7.¦    4.44    8.¦   30.35    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.36    8.¦   21.59    6.¦ 1:12.01    6.¦ 1:16.46    8.¦ 1:47.21    7.¦
AK2         79. Markx Patricia, Hamburg             78 Tifi 2                      1:43.35,9     22.23,6  (2169)   ¦    13.42  105.¦    7.03   73.¦   50.26   83.¦    3.38   40.¦   28.45   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.42  105.¦   20.45   90.¦ 1:11.12   90.¦ 1:14.50   87.¦ 1:43.35   79.¦
AK2         70. Marloh Christian, Seevetal          76 Elixia-Harburg              1:24.57,0     17.00,7  (1002)   ¦     9.49   46.¦    5.26   48.¦   41.22   76.¦    3.41  118.¦   24.38  108.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.49   46.¦   15.15   40.¦   56.37   54.¦ 1:00.18   60.¦ 1:24.57   72.¦
AK2         65. Maron Imke                          76 Braunschweig                1:39.25,7     18.13,4  (2205)   ¦    11.54   65.¦    6.44   58.¦   48.29   65.¦    3.44   50.¦   28.33   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.54   65.¦   18.38   66.¦ 1:07.08   66.¦ 1:10.52   65.¦ 1:39.25   65.¦
AK3         70. Marquardt Sandra                    72 Borstel                     1:38.44,9     21.44,4  (2291)   ¦    11.18   46.¦    6.05   39.¦   49.47  102.¦    3.36   36.¦   27.58   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.18   46.¦   17.23   41.¦ 1:07.10   84.¦ 1:10.46   73.¦ 1:38.44   70.¦
AK2         19. Marquardt Timo                      76 Dollern                     1:17.58,6     10.02,3  (1579)   ¦     9.27   35.¦    5.45   77.¦   39.39   40.¦    2.36    8.¦   20.29   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.27   35.¦   15.13   39.¦   54.52   34.¦   57.29   27.¦ 1:17.58   19.¦
AK1          3. Martens Till, Hamburg               83 TuS Finkenwerder            1:10.54,9      5.01,2  (1324)   ¦    10.03   25.¦    3.56    3.¦   36.51    3.¦    2.23    4.¦   17.39    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.03   25.¦   14.00   11.¦   50.51    5.¦   53.15    5.¦ 1:10.54    3.¦
AK4        121. Martin Kai                          67 Hamburg                     1:26.15,1     18.28,2  (3531)   ¦    12.19  295.¦    6.37  266.¦   39.45   59.¦    4.10  319.¦   23.22  115.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.19  295.¦   18.57  301.¦   58.42  139.¦ 1:02.52  151.¦ 1:26.15  121.¦
AK4        169. Martin Michael                      66 Hamburg                     1:28.14,3     20.27,4  (3289)   ¦    11.55  247.¦    6.49  293.¦   42.36  202.¦    3.03   51.¦   23.49  140.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.55  247.¦   18.45  275.¦ 1:01.21  230.¦ 1:04.24  196.¦ 1:28.14  169.¦
Sen6         1. März Brunhilde                      37 Hamburg                     1:50.40,9       -----  (3188)   ¦    14.41    1.¦    9.07    1.¦   50.05    1.¦    4.23    1.¦   32.23    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.41    1.¦   23.48    1.¦ 1:13.53    1.¦ 1:18.17    1.¦ 1:50.40    1.¦
AK4        107. Maschmeyer Nicole                   67 Hamburg                     1:50.12,8     26.13,0  (2977)   ¦    13.12   93.¦    8.25  112.¦   56.34  128.¦    4.34   89.¦   27.26   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.12   93.¦   21.38   97.¦ 1:18.12  121.¦ 1:22.46  119.¦ 1:50.12  107.¦
Sen3        49. Maske Michael                       54 Pinneberg                   1:47.05,0     28.30,2  (2715)   ¦    15.22   45.¦    7.03   34.¦   49.42   49.¦    4.39   40.¦   30.17   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    15.22   45.¦   22.26   45.¦ 1:12.08   48.¦ 1:16.47   48.¦ 1:47.05   49.¦
AK4         73. Masslow Petra                       65 Jesteburg                   1:40.38,4     16.38,6  (3049)   ¦    11.06   29.¦    6.34   57.¦   46.33   53.¦    3.53   47.¦   32.30  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.06   29.¦   17.41   38.¦ 1:04.14   45.¦ 1:08.08   44.¦ 1:40.38   73.¦
Sen1        66. Masuch Jürgen                       61 Scheeßel                    1:25.05,8     15.57,7  (3844)   ¦    11.58  155.¦    5.37   79.¦   39.22   27.¦    4.05  166.¦   24.01   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.58  155.¦   17.36  120.¦   56.59   46.¦ 1:01.04   54.¦ 1:25.05   66.¦
AK4        247. Matthies Jens                       66 Buchholz                    1:31.58,2     24.11,3  (3555)   ¦    10.13   78.¦    6.59  323.¦   43.04  234.¦    4.14  340.¦   27.26  330.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.13   78.¦   17.13  146.¦ 1:00.17  186.¦ 1:04.32  205.¦ 1:31.58  247.¦
AK3        306. Matthies Niels                      70 Norderstedt                 1:38.31,8     32.32,7  (1806)   ¦     9.33   52.¦    8.21  348.¦   49.59  344.¦    4.00  262.¦   26.37  270.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.33   52.¦   17.55  175.¦ 1:07.54  317.¦ 1:11.54  313.¦ 1:38.31  306.¦
Sen2        34. Mauersberger Thomas                 59 Chemnitz                    1:25.51,1     13.23,4  (1734)   ¦    11.41   59.¦    5.23   25.¦   40.20   25.¦    3.08   21.¦   25.17   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.41   59.¦   17.04   32.¦   57.25   24.¦ 1:00.33   18.¦ 1:25.51   35.¦
Sen1         9. Mausfeld Gabriele                   63 Essen                       1:32.18,9      4.03,3  (3111)   ¦    12.13   22.¦    5.45    4.¦   44.39   15.¦    3.57   19.¦   25.42    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.13   22.¦   17.58   16.¦ 1:02.38   12.¦ 1:06.36   11.¦ 1:32.18    9.¦
Sen1       113. May Jens, Hamburg                   63 Wulfsdal 43 Team            1:29.59,8     20.51,7  (3785)   ¦    12.11  170.¦    5.49   94.¦   42.19  108.¦    3.27   66.¦   26.13  157.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.11  170.¦   18.00  143.¦ 1:00.19  119.¦ 1:03.46  101.¦ 1:29.59  113.¦
AK4        122. Mayer Marion                        66 Jork                        1:57.28,8     33.29,0  (2986)   ¦    14.18  121.¦    7.22   84.¦   53.47  116.¦    5.17  120.¦   36.42  133.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.18  121.¦   21.40  101.¦ 1:15.28  112.¦ 1:20.46  115.¦ 1:57.28  122.¦
AK4        410. Mayerhofer Bernd, München           66 Handygolf                   1:43.27,7     35.40,8  (2938)   ¦    13.06  363.¦    7.51  392.¦   48.03  378.¦    4.07  312.¦   30.19  402.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.06  363.¦   20.58  395.¦ 1:09.01  396.¦ 1:13.08  391.¦ 1:43.27  410.¦
AK4         18. Maywald Björn                       68 Nordenham                   1:16.39,8      8.52,9  (3475)   ¦     9.57   59.¦    4.43   40.¦   38.19   17.¦    2.26    4.¦   21.12   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.57   59.¦   14.41   40.¦   53.00   22.¦   55.26   16.¦ 1:16.39   18.¦
AK2          5. Mc Donald Andrea                    75 Kisdorf                     1:26.42,1      5.29,8  (2253)   ¦     9.55   20.¦    5.32   12.¦   43.39    9.¦    3.20   22.¦   24.14    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.55   20.¦   15.27   12.¦   59.07    6.¦ 1:02.27    6.¦ 1:26.42    5.¦
AK4        270. Mecklenburg Oliver                  69 Ovelgönne                   1:33.16,9     25.30,0  (3246)   ¦    12.08  273.¦    6.28  248.¦   43.58  276.¦    5.21  440.¦   25.21  232.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.08  273.¦   18.36  260.¦ 1:02.34  260.¦ 1:07.55  298.¦ 1:33.16  270.¦
AK2        164. Meinecke Julius                     77 Hamburg                     1:37.36,3     29.40,0  (1496)   ¦    12.47  157.¦    6.07  104.¦   45.03  152.¦    4.15  168.¦   29.22  178.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.47  157.¦   18.55  134.¦ 1:03.58  146.¦ 1:08.13  150.¦ 1:37.36  164.¦
AK3        221. Meinecke Markus, Hamburg            70 Blue                        1:31.51,7     25.52,6  (1616)   ¦    12.44  267.¦    6.24  200.¦   41.33  131.¦    3.20  129.¦   27.48  305.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.44  267.¦   19.09  237.¦ 1:00.42  171.¦ 1:04.03  158.¦ 1:31.51  221.¦
AK4        268. Meinssen Olaf                       69 Norderstedt                 1:32.59,9     25.13,0  (3560)   ¦     9.30   39.¦    6.32  259.¦   48.06  382.¦    3.29  164.¦   25.21  231.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.30   39.¦   16.03   73.¦ 1:04.09  300.¦ 1:07.38  285.¦ 1:32.59  268.¦
AK4         71. Meister Inga                        67 Hamburg                     1:40.09,3     16.09,5  (2983)   ¦    13.41  102.¦    8.02  103.¦   49.19   80.¦    3.51   44.¦   25.14   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.41  102.¦   21.44  102.¦ 1:11.03   91.¦ 1:14.54   89.¦ 1:40.09   71.¦
AK4         10. Melcher Dirk, Neubrandenburg        66 Radsport Zentrum Hamburg    1:15.34,8      7.47,9  (1597)   ¦    10.00   62.¦    4.11   12.¦   39.19   39.¦    3.10   78.¦   18.52    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.00   62.¦   14.11   26.¦   53.31   30.¦   56.42   28.¦ 1:15.34   10.¦
JugA         3. Melcher Max                         88 Neubrandenburg              1:05.46,0      3.01,2  (3358)   ¦     6.06    3.¦    3.47    9.¦   35.26    3.¦    2.16    3.¦   18.10    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     6.06    3.¦    9.53    6.¦   45.19    3.¦   47.35    3.¦ 1:05.46    3.¦
AK4         29. Menck Susanne, München              67 Fun Run Hamburg             1:33.49,3      9.49,5  (2466)   ¦    11.50   55.¦    6.14   41.¦   47.40   66.¦    3.45   36.¦   24.17   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.50   55.¦   18.05   47.¦ 1:05.45   54.¦ 1:09.31   50.¦ 1:33.49   29.¦
AK1         91. Mendes Marco                        82 Hamburg                     1:48.13,2     42.19,5  (1313)   ¦    17.00   96.¦    6.35   71.¦   51.51   89.¦    3.04   40.¦   29.41   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    17.00   96.¦   23.36   95.¦ 1:15.27   93.¦ 1:18.31   92.¦ 1:48.13   91.¦
AK3        255. Menge Christian                     70 Hamburg                     1:34.24,7     28.25,6  (2018)   ¦    12.50  277.¦    5.59  144.¦   46.34  301.¦    3.10  100.¦   25.50  237.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.50  277.¦   18.49  224.¦ 1:05.24  284.¦ 1:08.34  268.¦ 1:34.24  255.¦
PromStaf     3. Menk Christoph+Hämmer Marjan+Lange  ?? Triathlon Supporters        1:10.35,5      2.54,8   (503)   ¦     6.15    1.¦    2.58    1.¦   38.16    4.¦    2.23    5.¦   20.42    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     6.15    1.¦    9.13    1.¦   47.29    3.¦   49.52    3.¦ 1:10.35    3.¦
PromStaf    19. Menke Franziska+Lang Daisy+Ferguson ?? Team Hamburg Leuchtfeuer    1:47.28,5     39.47,8   (514)   ¦    12.21   14.¦    4.11   19.¦   51.17   18.¦    3.29   18.¦   36.08   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.21   14.¦   16.33   17.¦ 1:07.50   18.¦ 1:11.20   18.¦ 1:47.28   19.¦
Sen2       110. Menz Heiko                          58 Hamburg                     1:38.02,4     25.34,7  (2630)   ¦    13.48  130.¦    6.55   94.¦   42.53   72.¦    3.28   57.¦   30.56  138.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.48  130.¦   20.43  120.¦ 1:03.37   92.¦ 1:07.06   91.¦ 1:38.02  110.¦
AK4        128. Menzel René, Wedel                  65 Speedy Pee Dy 3             1:26.33,8     18.46,9  (3319)   ¦    11.47  224.¦    4.35   36.¦   39.00   28.¦    3.22  129.¦   27.48  346.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.47  224.¦   16.22   92.¦   55.23   47.¦   58.45   47.¦ 1:26.33  128.¦
Sen1        16. Menzel Roland                       64 Hönow                       1:19.38,1     10.30,0  (3868)   ¦     9.13   18.¦    4.44   22.¦   39.19   23.¦    3.20   47.¦   23.00   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.13   18.¦   13.57   13.¦   53.17   13.¦   56.38   12.¦ 1:19.38   16.¦
AK1         22. Meretzki Asja                       83 Hamburg                     1:40.20,0     29.04,2  (2098)   ¦     9.31    9.¦    8.18   38.¦   48.35   23.¦    3.55   28.¦   29.59   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.31    9.¦   17.49   21.¦ 1:06.24   22.¦ 1:10.20   22.¦ 1:40.20   22.¦
AK4         27. Merseburger Kerstin, Hamburg        67 oldforgold                  1:33.45,3      9.45,5  (2488)   ¦     7.41    1.¦    6.21   48.¦   46.32   52.¦    4.24   76.¦   28.46   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     7.41    1.¦   14.02    4.¦ 1:00.34   14.¦ 1:04.59   19.¦ 1:33.45   27.¦
AK4        440. Metje Burghardt                     65 Rellingen                   1:49.06,9     41.20,0  (3580)   ¦    12.33  311.¦    8.11  412.¦   48.15  384.¦    5.03  428.¦   35.02  449.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.33  311.¦   20.45  386.¦ 1:09.00  395.¦ 1:14.04  402.¦ 1:49.06  440.¦
Sen2        68. Metzler Michael                     57 Kirchbarkau                 1:30.04,5     17.36,8  (2634)   ¦    12.03   72.¦    6.00   52.¦   40.35   29.¦    3.14   30.¦   28.10  116.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.03   72.¦   18.04   58.¦   58.39   38.¦ 1:01.53   35.¦ 1:30.04   68.¦
Sen1       109. Meyer Andreas                       63 Lüneburg                    1:29.41,2     20.33,1  (3690)   ¦    12.54  222.¦    5.19   54.¦   43.40  152.¦    3.49  128.¦   23.57   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.54  222.¦   18.14  151.¦ 1:01.54  150.¦ 1:05.44  144.¦ 1:29.41  109.¦
AK3        380. Meyer-Dulheuer Jörg                 71 Hamburg                       18.51,6  Trans1 out  (1646)   ¦    12.37  258.¦    6.14  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.37  258.¦   18.51  227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK3        286. Meyer Franc, Hamburg                71 Xenion                      1:36.47,6     30.48,5  (1778)   ¦    11.54  203.¦    8.29  353.¦   43.26  212.¦    5.42  370.¦   27.14  287.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.54  203.¦   20.23  295.¦ 1:03.50  260.¦ 1:09.32  287.¦ 1:36.47  286.¦
Sen1        89. Meyer Frank, Seevetal               61 Walters Erben               1:27.53,2     18.45,1  (3663)   ¦    10.29   74.¦    6.08  126.¦   41.33   84.¦    3.53  140.¦   25.48  145.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.29   74.¦   16.37   80.¦   58.11   71.¦ 1:02.04   76.¦ 1:27.53   89.¦
Sen1        67. Meyer Günther                       63 Hamburg                     1:25.22,4     16.14,3  (3898)   ¦    11.32  125.¦    5.55  107.¦   39.52   36.¦    3.56  144.¦   24.05   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.32  125.¦   17.27  113.¦   57.19   58.¦ 1:01.16   59.¦ 1:25.22   67.¦
AK3        119. Meyer-Hansen Gwen, München          71 Geibel I                    1:49.37,1     32.36,6  (2296)   ¦    12.37   89.¦    9.37  131.¦   51.13  114.¦    5.14  119.¦   30.54  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.37   89.¦   22.15  120.¦ 1:13.28  117.¦ 1:18.42  117.¦ 1:49.37  119.¦
AK4         28. Meyer-Hermenau Arnd, Seevetal       66 Walters Erben               1:18.55,3     11.08,4  (3197)   ¦    10.29   98.¦    5.07   62.¦   40.15   78.¦    2.56   30.¦   20.07   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.29   98.¦   15.36   60.¦   55.51   57.¦   58.47   48.¦ 1:18.55   28.¦
AK3         78. Meyer Jürgen, Hamburg               74 zesenwg                     1:23.12,3     17.13,2  (1785)   ¦    11.02  140.¦    5.55  138.¦   40.10   79.¦    3.08   90.¦   22.55   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.02  140.¦   16.58  123.¦   57.08   91.¦ 1:00.16   86.¦ 1:23.12   78.¦
Sen1        67. Meyer Manuela, Wedel                60 HSE 2                       2:08.30,2     40.14,6  (1154)   ¦    17.04   66.¦    9.44   61.¦   56.34   64.¦    5.28   60.¦   39.38   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    17.04   66.¦   26.49   65.¦ 1:23.23   64.¦ 1:28.51   64.¦ 2:08.30   67.¦
AK3        159. Meyer Matthias                      70 Hamburg                     1:28.16,7     22.17,6  (1702)   ¦    11.56  207.¦    7.53  323.¦   43.06  198.¦    4.44  341.¦   20.34   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.56  207.¦   19.50  271.¦ 1:02.57  227.¦ 1:07.41  247.¦ 1:28.16  159.¦
AK4        362. Meyer Michael, Neu Wulmstorf        69 hamburger jungs             1:38.49,9     31.03,0  (3239)   ¦    11.24  188.¦    7.18  348.¦   48.41  392.¦    5.13  435.¦   26.11  273.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.24  188.¦   18.43  273.¦ 1:07.24  364.¦ 1:12.38  384.¦ 1:38.49  362.¦
Sen1        51. Meyer Michael                       62 Bargteheide                 1:23.54,5     14.46,4  (3913)   ¦    10.50   96.¦    5.53  101.¦   37.55    9.¦    3.46  119.¦   25.28  136.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.50   96.¦   16.43   82.¦   54.38   23.¦   58.25   24.¦ 1:23.54   51.¦
AK3        132. Meyer Sabine, Norderstedt           72 Popp-Stars                  2:04.00,8     47.00,3  (2329)   ¦    15.46  134.¦    8.03  102.¦   58.38  132.¦    6.50  133.¦   34.41  127.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    15.46  134.¦   23.50  132.¦ 1:22.28  130.¦ 1:29.19  133.¦ 2:04.00  132.¦
AK4        171. Meyer-Sach Jan M.                   66 Neu Wulmstorf               1:28.18,9     20.32,0  (3543)   ¦    14.51  446.¦    5.30  102.¦   43.38  259.¦    3.23  134.¦   20.54   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.51  446.¦   20.22  367.¦ 1:04.01  296.¦ 1:07.24  280.¦ 1:28.18  171.¦
Sen2        79. Meyer Thomas, Hamburg               57 HSE 7                       1:31.58,4     19.30,7  (1174)   ¦    14.00  134.¦    6.03   56.¦   44.00   90.¦    3.23   45.¦   24.31   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.00  134.¦   20.04  110.¦ 1:04.04   95.¦ 1:07.27   92.¦ 1:31.58   79.¦
AK3        125. Meyer Ulrich, Köln                  71 Maui Vista                  1:26.28,5     20.29,4  (3000)   ¦    11.47  193.¦    5.01   50.¦   41.09  115.¦    4.07  287.¦   24.22  153.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.47  193.¦   16.49  114.¦   57.58  116.¦ 1:02.06  123.¦ 1:26.28  125.¦
Sen1       209. Meyke Ralf                          64 Neu Wulmstorf               1:37.18,9     28.10,8  (3795)   ¦    11.46  140.¦    6.29  155.¦   46.04  226.¦    3.56  145.¦   29.01  233.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.46  140.¦   18.16  153.¦ 1:04.21  190.¦ 1:08.17  183.¦ 1:37.18  209.¦
AK3         50. Michael Liane                       72 Hamburg                     1:34.54,6     17.54,1  (2406)   ¦    12.29   83.¦    5.51   32.¦   46.06   62.¦    4.13   79.¦   26.13   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.29   83.¦   18.21   56.¦ 1:04.27   62.¦ 1:08.41   61.¦ 1:34.54   50.¦
Sen2        44. Michael Thorsten, Hamburg           58 1. Hamburger 12-Kampf       1:27.15,1     14.47,4  (3607)   ¦    11.01   34.¦    6.28   71.¦   42.18   63.¦    3.33   66.¦   23.52   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.01   34.¦   17.30   44.¦   59.49   52.¦ 1:03.22   56.¦ 1:27.15   44.¦
AK3        280. Michalzik Malte                     71 Hamburg                     1:36.15,3     30.16,2  (1885)   ¦    14.26  334.¦    7.08  273.¦   43.45  224.¦    3.19  126.¦   27.35  300.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.26  334.¦   21.34  334.¦ 1:05.20  280.¦ 1:08.40  274.¦ 1:36.15  280.¦
AK3         59. Michels Anke, Hamburg               74 SchwimmDrachen              1:35.45,7     18.45,2  (2332)   ¦    11.16   44.¦    8.37  117.¦   46.00   61.¦    3.37   38.¦   26.13   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.16   44.¦   19.54   88.¦ 1:05.54   70.¦ 1:09.32   66.¦ 1:35.45   60.¦
AK4         65. Midding Michael, Georgsmarienhütte  68 Hierbas                     1:22.48,7     15.01,8  (3203)   ¦    11.15  173.¦    4.01    6.¦   42.48  217.¦    3.06   61.¦   21.37   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.15  173.¦   15.16   49.¦   58.05  107.¦ 1:01.11   95.¦ 1:22.48   65.¦
AK4        309. Mierendorf Thomas                   68 Hamburg                     1:35.37,4     27.50,5  (3389)   ¦    12.14  286.¦    7.15  344.¦   46.17  337.¦    4.04  306.¦   25.46  252.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.14  286.¦   19.29  327.¦ 1:05.47  337.¦ 1:09.51  340.¦ 1:35.37  309.¦
AK3        315. Mikus Lutz, Hamburg                 73 Kanalaale                   1:39.11,2     33.12,1  (1703)   ¦    13.48  317.¦    6.38  220.¦   48.49  338.¦    3.50  235.¦   26.04  251.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.48  317.¦   20.26  297.¦ 1:09.16  331.¦ 1:13.06  329.¦ 1:39.11  315.¦
AK4        117. Milewski Michael                    67 Glinde                      1:25.58,1     18.11,2  (3410)   ¦    10.04   69.¦    6.40  270.¦   39.44   57.¦    4.01  301.¦   25.27  239.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.04   69.¦   16.44  112.¦   56.28   70.¦ 1:00.30   82.¦ 1:25.58  117.¦
AK4        222. Milkereit Georg                     68 Neukirchen-Vluyn            1:30.24,8     22.37,9  (3496)   ¦    12.39  318.¦    5.47  146.¦   42.25  186.¦    4.05  308.¦   25.26  236.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.39  318.¦   18.27  249.¦ 1:00.52  206.¦ 1:04.58  228.¦ 1:30.24  223.¦
Sen2         5. Mingramm Frank                      58 Hamburg                     1:16.25,5      3.57,8  (2616)   ¦     8.31    8.¦    4.57   10.¦   37.14    3.¦    3.41   78.¦   22.00   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     8.31    8.¦   13.29    8.¦   50.43    3.¦   54.24    5.¦ 1:16.25    5.¦
AK3         57. Misfeld Tuula                       70 Ratzeburg                   1:35.38,6     18.38,1  (2342)   ¦    11.01   37.¦    5.32   21.¦   44.45   41.¦    4.31   94.¦   29.47   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.01   37.¦   16.34   25.¦ 1:01.20   29.¦ 1:05.51   40.¦ 1:35.38   57.¦
AK1         94. Mittag Florian, Hamburg             81 XXX                         1:49.34,8     43.41,1  (1311)   ¦    15.21   93.¦    8.25   95.¦   52.02   90.¦    3.53   76.¦   29.52   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    15.21   93.¦   23.46   96.¦ 1:15.48   94.¦ 1:19.42   93.¦ 1:49.34   94.¦
AK1         59. Mittmesser Martin                   81 Hamburg                     1:31.02,3     25.08,6  (1340)   ¦    10.07   28.¦    5.10   26.¦   45.27   71.¦    3.39   69.¦   26.37   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.07   28.¦   15.17   24.¦ 1:00.45   49.¦ 1:04.24   52.¦ 1:31.02   59.¦
AK2         54. Moede Susanne                       75 Hamburg                     1:37.48,8     16.36,5  (2258)   ¦     8.31    4.¦    6.40   54.¦   46.45   54.¦    4.03   79.¦   31.47   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     8.31    4.¦   15.11    9.¦ 1:01.57   20.¦ 1:06.01   24.¦ 1:37.48   54.¦
AK4          8. Moh Renate                          67 Hamburg                     1:28.08,1      4.08,3  (2363)   ¦    11.39   46.¦    6.53   70.¦   43.04    7.¦    3.17    8.¦   23.13    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.39   46.¦   18.33   54.¦ 1:01.37   21.¦ 1:04.54   18.¦ 1:28.08    8.¦
AK3        355. Mohr Jan                            73 Hamburg                     1:46.37,1     40.38,0  (1822)   ¦    14.12  326.¦    7.57  325.¦   47.47  324.¦    5.08  355.¦   31.31  355.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.12  326.¦   22.10  342.¦ 1:09.57  337.¦ 1:15.05  343.¦ 1:46.37  355.¦
JugA        20. Mohr Pascal                         88 Plön                        1:19.27,1     16.42,3  (1194)   ¦     9.54   20.¦    4.21   13.¦   40.41   24.¦    2.40   15.¦   21.49   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.54   20.¦   14.15   16.¦   54.56   22.¦   57.37   21.¦ 1:19.27   20.¦
Jun         17. Mohr Patrick                        86 Plön                        1:22.07,6     20.13,0  (1231)   ¦    10.50   21.¦    5.23   18.¦   43.07   27.¦    2.57   16.¦   19.48   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.50   21.¦   16.13   19.¦   59.21   21.¦ 1:02.19   21.¦ 1:22.07   17.¦
AK4        250. Mollenhauer Eric                    65 Norderstedt                 1:32.07,9     24.21,0  (3433)   ¦    13.03  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    4.00  295.¦   23.57  146.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.03  357.¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.10  301.¦ 1:08.10  303.¦ 1:32.07  250.¦
AK1         31. Mollenhauer Saskia, Klein Sisbeck   80 HakunaMatata                1:47.28,8     36.13,0  (2073)   ¦    12.36   30.¦    6.18   20.¦   57.59   43.¦    3.25   18.¦   27.09   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.36   30.¦   18.54   25.¦ 1:16.54   37.¦ 1:20.19   34.¦ 1:47.28   31.¦
AK3         63. Möller Christian                    74 Hamburg                     1:22.04,2     16.05,1  (1919)   ¦     9.12   38.¦    5.11   66.¦   41.06  112.¦    3.34  182.¦   22.58   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.12   38.¦   14.24   33.¦   55.31   64.¦   59.05   67.¦ 1:22.04   63.¦
AK4        105. Möller Gerald                       66 Hemmoor                     1:25.14,4     17.27,5  (3421)   ¦    10.33  104.¦    6.17  225.¦   41.39  145.¦    2.49   17.¦   23.54  143.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.33  104.¦   16.50  121.¦   58.30  123.¦ 1:01.19   97.¦ 1:25.14  105.¦
AK2         99. Möller Jessica, Hamburg             79 Antilope                    1:50.22,8     29.10,5  (2121)   ¦    12.19   74.¦   10.40  112.¦   56.22  110.¦    4.00   75.¦   26.59   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.19   74.¦   23.00  107.¦ 1:19.22  113.¦ 1:23.23  111.¦ 1:50.22   99.¦
Sen4        43. Möller Karl-Heinz, Hamburg          46 Antilope                    1:48.59,3     33.14,4  (2738)   ¦    16.33   41.¦   11.06   44.¦   50.48   44.¦    6.29   42.¦   24.02    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    16.33   41.¦   27.39   44.¦ 1:18.27   45.¦ 1:24.56   45.¦ 1:48.59   43.¦
AK3          1. Möller Kirsten, Elmshorn            71 HEW 8                       1:17.00,5       -----  (1011)   ¦     9.53   18.¦    4.13    1.¦   38.17    1.¦    2.47    3.¦   21.48    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.53   18.¦   14.06    5.¦   52.24    1.¦   55.11    1.¦ 1:17.00    1.¦
AK2         75. Möller Miriam, Hamburg              76 Antilope                    1:42.36,5     21.24,2  (2122)   ¦    12.18   73.¦   10.19  110.¦   52.08   96.¦    4.13   86.¦   23.37    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.18   73.¦   22.37  105.¦ 1:14.46  104.¦ 1:18.59  103.¦ 1:42.36   75.¦
AK2         49. Möller Moritz, Walluf               79 Die Rheingauner             1:22.44,0     14.47,7  (1393)   ¦    10.03   54.¦    6.22  127.¦   40.29   57.¦    3.19   69.¦   22.29   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.03   54.¦   16.25   71.¦   56.54   57.¦ 1:00.14   59.¦ 1:22.44   50.¦
AK4        113. Möller Petra                        66 Hamburg                     1:52.53,9     28.54,1  (2987)   ¦    14.11  116.¦    7.27   86.¦   53.57  117.¦    4.59  108.¦   32.18  104.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.11  116.¦   21.38   99.¦ 1:15.36  113.¦ 1:20.35  114.¦ 1:52.53  113.¦
Sen4        27. Möller Reinhard, Hamburg            49 Team OBG                    1:37.59,0     22.14,1  (2753)   ¦    14.40   33.¦    6.35   16.¦   44.29   30.¦    4.04   14.¦   28.09   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.40   33.¦   21.15   24.¦ 1:05.45   27.¦ 1:09.49   24.¦ 1:37.59   27.¦
Sen4         4. Möllhausen Michael                  49 Hamburg                     1:25.45,6     10.00,7  (2755)   ¦    10.11    3.¦    6.23   14.¦   40.30    5.¦    3.50   10.¦   24.49   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.11    3.¦   16.34    4.¦   57.04    3.¦ 1:00.55    3.¦ 1:25.45    4.¦
AK4        380. Monien Michael                      66 Barsbüttel                  1:40.37,2     32.50,3  (3541)   ¦    15.39  459.¦    8.04  406.¦   44.32  298.¦    4.58  421.¦   27.22  327.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    15.39  459.¦   23.44  450.¦ 1:08.16  382.¦ 1:13.15  394.¦ 1:40.37  380.¦
AK3        144. Moog Markus, Hamburg                73 Holsten Tri                 1:27.31,2     21.32,1  (1701)   ¦    10.04   73.¦    6.57  256.¦   40.45  101.¦    3.43  211.¦   26.00  248.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.04   73.¦   17.02  126.¦   57.47  110.¦ 1:01.31  110.¦ 1:27.31  144.¦
AK3         53. Moosleitner Joy                     73 Hamburg                     1:35.24,9     18.24,4  (2393)   ¦    12.25   79.¦    5.59   34.¦   45.54   56.¦    3.43   47.¦   27.22   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.25   79.¦   18.25   61.¦ 1:04.19   59.¦ 1:08.02   60.¦ 1:35.24   53.¦
AK2         44. Moratschke Sabrina                  79 Dortmund                    1:36.33,1     15.20,8  (2184)   ¦     9.15   10.¦    5.51   22.¦   50.18   78.¦    2.55    3.¦   28.12   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.15   10.¦   15.06    8.¦ 1:05.24   56.¦ 1:08.20   48.¦ 1:36.33   44.¦
Sen1        93. Moschet Ralf, Mölln                 60 Regionalbahn Schleswig Ho   1:28.18,3     19.10,2  (3729)   ¦    12.02  159.¦    5.30   66.¦   43.09  137.¦    3.39  100.¦   23.56   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.02  159.¦   17.33  116.¦ 1:00.42  126.¦ 1:04.22  119.¦ 1:28.18   93.¦
Jun         24. Mössel Friedrich                    86 Hamburg                     1:26.00,4     24.05,8  (1225)   ¦    14.37   37.¦    4.34    9.¦   41.21   16.¦    3.00   17.¦   22.26   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.37   37.¦   19.12   31.¦ 1:00.33   24.¦ 1:03.33   24.¦ 1:26.00   24.¦
Sen2       150. Motzny Michael                      55 Stadensen                   1:51.41,0     39.13,3  (2512)   ¦    14.55  146.¦    8.17  131.¦   50.24  146.¦    4.56  140.¦   33.07  151.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.55  146.¦   23.12  145.¦ 1:13.37  150.¦ 1:18.33  150.¦ 1:51.41  150.¦
AK2          2. Mueller Ekkehard                    76 Hamburg                     1:10.28,2      2.31,9  (1568)   ¦     8.46   19.¦    3.30    1.¦   35.57    2.¦    2.38   10.¦   19.35    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     8.46   19.¦   12.17    3.¦   48.14    2.¦   50.53    2.¦ 1:10.28    2.¦
AK2         91. Mueller-Goedeke Jan, Hamburg        78 medical sysHH               1:27.05,6     19.09,3  (1452)   ¦    11.13   95.¦    5.58   92.¦   43.27  121.¦    3.03   40.¦   23.23   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.13   95.¦   17.11   85.¦ 1:00.38  106.¦ 1:03.42   96.¦ 1:27.05   91.¦
AK4        287. Mueller Stefan                      65 Halstenbek                  1:33.59,5     26.12,6  (3574)   ¦    14.54  449.¦    5.36  116.¦   44.40  303.¦    3.26  147.¦   25.22  233.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.54  449.¦   20.30  373.¦ 1:05.11  325.¦ 1:08.37  309.¦ 1:33.59  287.¦
Sen1       284. Mühle Frank                         63 Buchholz                    1:50.49,0     41.40,9  (3818)   ¦    18.36  297.¦    7.09  213.¦   51.45  286.¦    3.26   65.¦   29.51  247.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    18.36  297.¦   25.45  296.¦ 1:17.30  295.¦ 1:20.57  289.¦ 1:50.49  284.¦
AK4        193. Muhler Markus                       68 Hamburg                     1:29.17,9     21.31,0  (3336)   ¦    10.58  140.¦    8.04  405.¦   41.48  151.¦    3.32  176.¦   24.54  200.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.58  140.¦   19.03  305.¦ 1:00.51  205.¦ 1:04.23  195.¦ 1:29.17  193.¦
AK3         74. Müller Andrej, Hamburg              71 Maui Vista                  1:22.48,1     16.49,0  (1612)   ¦     9.58   66.¦    4.48   34.¦   42.45  180.¦    3.00   72.¦   22.14   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.58   66.¦   14.46   48.¦   57.32   99.¦ 1:00.33   89.¦ 1:22.48   74.¦
AK2         11. Müller Christina                    75 Hamburg                     1:29.58,4      8.46,1  (2260)   ¦     9.55   22.¦    6.02   29.¦   43.13    6.¦    3.21   23.¦   27.26   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.55   22.¦   15.57   14.¦   59.10    7.¦ 1:02.31    7.¦ 1:29.58   11.¦
AK1         90. Müller-Dornieden Marcus, Magdeburg  80 HEW 4                       1:46.32,9     40.39,2  (1104)   ¦    13.03   69.¦    6.09   53.¦   54.16   96.¦    3.25   61.¦   29.38   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.03   69.¦   19.12   67.¦ 1:13.29   90.¦ 1:16.54   90.¦ 1:46.32   90.¦
Sen1       217. Müller Hans-Heiko                   60 Hamburg                     1:37.58,8     28.50,7  (3784)   ¦    11.55  150.¦    5.22   56.¦   47.18  247.¦    3.41  106.¦   29.40  246.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.55  150.¦   17.17  105.¦ 1:04.36  198.¦ 1:08.17  183.¦ 1:37.58  217.¦
AK3         53. Müller Ingo                         73 Glinde                      1:20.31,4     14.32,3  (1936)   ¦    10.30  100.¦    5.11   66.¦   39.22   53.¦    2.31    3.¦   22.54   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.30  100.¦   15.42   72.¦   55.05   54.¦   57.37   44.¦ 1:20.31   53.¦
AK3        252. Müller Jens Uwe                     73 Hamburg                     1:34.09,3     28.10,2  (1672)   ¦    14.43  345.¦    6.00  152.¦   44.39  259.¦    2.56   62.¦   25.49  235.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.43  345.¦   20.43  310.¦ 1:05.22  282.¦ 1:08.19  261.¦ 1:34.09  252.¦
AK4         56. Müller Marcus                       67 Hamburg                     1:21.56,0     14.09,1  (3305)   ¦    12.08  273.¦    4.33   33.¦   40.50  106.¦    3.14   91.¦   21.10   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.08  273.¦   16.41  109.¦   57.31   91.¦ 1:00.45   84.¦ 1:21.56   56.¦
AK2         39. Müller Martin                       75 Stuttgart                   1:21.26,5     13.30,2  (1592)   ¦    10.15   59.¦    5.54   89.¦   40.57   67.¦    3.01   37.¦   21.18   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.15   59.¦   16.09   62.¦   57.06   62.¦ 1:00.07   57.¦ 1:21.26   40.¦
AK4         15. Müller Oliver                       65 Börnsen                     1:16.10,0      8.23,1  (3581)   ¦     8.33   16.¦    4.10   10.¦   38.47   24.¦    3.08   64.¦   21.30   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     8.33   16.¦   12.44   11.¦   51.31   12.¦   54.39   13.¦ 1:16.10   15.¦
Promi       15. Müller-Ott Klaus                    53 D                           1:32.41,0     19.59,5  (3995)   ¦    12.37   22.¦    5.28   17.¦   45.15   16.¦    3.45   16.¦   25.33   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.37   22.¦   18.06   20.¦ 1:03.21   20.¦ 1:07.07   19.¦ 1:32.41   15.¦
AK4         32. Müller-Raschka Kerstin, Escheburg   67 puls201                     1:34.10,7     10.10,9  (2492)   ¦     9.05    5.¦    6.34   56.¦   46.29   51.¦    4.02   53.¦   28.00   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.05    5.¦   15.39    8.¦ 1:02.08   31.¦ 1:06.10   31.¦ 1:34.10   32.¦
AK3        124. Müller-Renzow Susanne               70 Hamburg                     1:52.37,3     35.36,8  (2286)   ¦    13.56  124.¦    9.12  127.¦   52.44  119.¦    4.31   93.¦   32.13  117.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    13.56  124.¦   23.08  127.¦ 1:15.53  125.¦ 1:20.24  124.¦ 1:52.37  124.¦
Sen3         2. Müller Rüdiger                      52 Schwerin                    1:20.18,7      1.43,9  (2726)   ¦     7.07    1.¦    5.16    8.¦   41.05   14.¦    3.39   23.¦   23.09   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     7.07    1.¦   12.24    1.¦   53.29    2.¦   57.09    2.¦ 1:20.18    2.¦
Sen1         6. Müller Sonja                        60 Bad Schwartau               1:31.41,1      3.25,5  (3129)   ¦    10.55    7.¦    5.54    9.¦   44.37   13.¦    4.01   25.¦   26.11   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.55    7.¦   16.50    5.¦ 1:01.28    3.¦ 1:05.30    6.¦ 1:31.41    6.¦
AK2         18. Müller Tanja                        78 Hamburg                     1:32.13,2     11.00,9  (2221)   ¦     9.51   16.¦    5.22    9.¦   43.58   11.¦    4.02   77.¦   28.58   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.51   16.¦   15.13   11.¦   59.11    8.¦ 1:03.14    9.¦ 1:32.13   18.¦
AK1         80. Münch Philipp                       80 Hamburg                     1:38.41,0     32.47,3  (1280)   ¦    14.16   82.¦    7.21   88.¦   52.05   91.¦    2.53   24.¦   22.03   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    14.16   82.¦   21.38   86.¦ 1:13.43   91.¦ 1:16.37   88.¦ 1:38.41   80.¦
AK3        190. Mundorf Sönke                       70 Hamburg                     1:30.02,3     24.03,2  (1747)   ¦    10.30   99.¦    7.08  272.¦   42.34  171.¦    5.05  353.¦   24.43  181.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.30   99.¦   17.38  155.¦ 1:00.12  155.¦ 1:05.18  195.¦ 1:30.02  190.¦
AK4        421. Mundt Jochen, Hamburg               66 Seepferdchen                1:46.03,5     38.16,6  (3308)   ¦    12.51  339.¦    8.52  438.¦   46.03  333.¦    3.50  260.¦   34.26  445.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.51  339.¦   21.43  415.¦ 1:07.47  373.¦ 1:11.37  373.¦ 1:46.03  421.¦
AK2         34. Münkat Tanja, Hamburg               78 Mata                        1:34.25,9     13.13,6  (2136)   ¦    11.36   56.¦    6.02   30.¦   45.49   35.¦    3.29   30.¦   27.27   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.36   56.¦   17.38   47.¦ 1:03.28   35.¦ 1:06.58   32.¦ 1:34.25   34.¦
AK3         55. Münzberg Anja                       72 Ilsenburg                   1:35.29,6     18.29,1  (2366)   ¦    12.34   87.¦    7.10   84.¦   41.56    9.¦    5.14  119.¦   28.34   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    12.34   87.¦   19.45   84.¦ 1:01.41   38.¦ 1:06.55   54.¦ 1:35.29   55.¦
AK1          9. Musebrink Johannes                  84 Wetter                      1:16.25,6     10.31,9  (1330)   ¦     8.09   11.¦    4.35   14.¦   38.51   13.¦    2.49   20.¦   22.00   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     8.09   11.¦   12.44    7.¦   51.35    7.¦   54.24    7.¦ 1:16.25    9.¦
AK3        328. Müssig Arne Sven, Hamburg           73 Poppenbüttel                1:41.00,2     35.01,1  (1784)   ¦    11.40  183.¦    6.39  221.¦   45.03  267.¦    4.08  289.¦   33.28  367.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    11.40  183.¦   18.20  202.¦ 1:03.23  238.¦ 1:07.32  245.¦ 1:41.00  328.¦
AK2         53. Mutke Malte                         79 Schabeutz                   1:23.21,2     15.24,9  (1538)   ¦    10.16   60.¦    5.32   56.¦   39.26   33.¦    3.17   62.¦   24.48  121.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦    10.16   60.¦   15.49   51.¦   55.15   37.¦   58.32   40.¦ 1:23.21   54.¦
Sen1       159. Muuß Carsten                        62 Hamburg                     1:33.11,2     24.03,1  (3642)   ¦     9.51   37.¦    6.37  164.¦   42.55  128.¦    3.35   88.¦   30.11  253.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦     9.51   37.¦   16.29   71.¦   59.24   93.¦ 1:02.59   87.¦ 1:33.11  159.¦

Total 150