(35) 120km Senioren 2

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2003 - (35) 120km Senioren 2

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lorberg Jörg           61 Dinslaken            Sportpark Hünxe                  2:42.41,0       -----  (2182)  120/M    2.    44,257 ¦ 
    2. Günther Roland         62 Hamburg                                               2:45.55,1      3.14,1  (9378)  120/M    7.    43,394 ¦ 
    3. Wittek Jörg            59 Aukrug                                                2:46.04,4      3.23,4  (1092)  120/M    10.   43,354 ¦ 
    4. Baum Frank             59 Obershagen                                            2:46.08,0      3.27,0  (1139)  120/M    33.   43,338 ¦ 
    5. von Székessy Béla      60 Hamburg                                               2:46.13,1      3.32,1  (1257)  120/M    45.   43,316 ¦ 
    6. von Könemann Thilo     61 Bochum               Jungheinrich AG Team 5           2:46.42,3      4.01,3  (2067)  120/M    61.   43,190 ¦ 
    7. Jirasek Jiri           61 CZ-Nove Mesto N. Met Jungheinrich AG Team 4           2:46.52,5      4.11,5  (2058)  120/M    62.   43,146 ¦ 
    8. Wilke Lutz             59 Bremen                                                2:47.03,6      4.22,6  (1735)  120/M    67.   43,098 ¦ 
    9. Bleck André            60 Berlin                                                2:48.27,0      5.46,0  (1178)  120/M    81.   42,742 ¦ 
   10. Röhm Horst             61 Hamburg              Team Philips M2                  2:48.45,5      6.04,5  (6504)  120/M    94.   42,664 ¦ 
   11. Müller-Hübers Olaf     54 Scharmbeckstotel                                      2:48.45,6      6.04,6  (3342)  120/M    95.   42,664 ¦ 
   12. Baumann Dietrich       60 Bonn                                                  2:48.51,0      6.10,0  (2123)  120/M    101.  42,641 ¦ 
   13. Feikus Bernhard        56 Ostbevern                                             2:48.56,3      6.15,3  (1916)  120/M    106.  42,619 ¦ 
   14. Werner Dirk            60 Allendorf                                             2:48.58,1      6.17,1  (1756)  120/M    109.  42,611 ¦ 
   15. Zentgraf Burkhard      56 Gießen                                                2:49.08,9      6.27,9  (2172)  120/M    119.  42,566 ¦ 
   16. Thal Michael           62 Hamburg              Der Kurier 2                     2:49.13,5      6.32,5  (2887)  120/M    125.  42,546 ¦ 
   17. Struck Volker          61 Norderstedt                                           2:49.17,6      6.36,6  (1806)  120/M    128.  42,529 ¦ 
   18. Luther Frank           61 Berlin               Berliner TSC                     2:49.23,7      6.42,7  (2842)  120/M    132.  42,504 ¦ 
   19. Geißler Robby          61 Willich                                               2:49.36,2      6.55,2  (2177)  120/M    141.  42,451 ¦ 
   20. Witzelhofer Jörg       59 München                                               2:49.36,7      6.55,7  (2175)  120/M    143.  42,449 ¦ 
   21. Pietler André          60 Anklam               BSV Anklam 1                     2:49.48,1      7.07,1  (2351)  120/M    152.  42,402 ¦ 
   22. Leuthold Gerhard       54 Hamburg              Team Philips M                   2:49.56,3      7.15,3  (1811)  120/M    163.  42,368 ¦ 
   23. Biesenbach Stephan     61 Remscheid            Palme                            2:49.57,1      7.16,1  (9471)  120/M    164.  42,364 ¦ 
   24. Janetzky Jörg          61 Malsch                                                2:50.00,5      7.19,5  (1140)  120/M    169.  42,350 ¦ 
   24. Schirrmann Lars        62 Buxtehude                                             2:50.00,5      7.19,5  (1103)  120/M    169.  42,350 ¦ 
   26. Stapelbroek Martin     58 Legden               RSG Legden                       2:50.00,9      7.19,9  (2134)  120/M    172.  42,349 ¦ 
   27. Deckert Torsten        61 Lübeck                                                2:50.02,7      7.21,7  (1390)  120/M    180.  42,341 ¦ 
   28. Westphal Jörg          61 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 10          2:50.13,0      7.32,0  (2018)  120/M    196.  42,299 ¦ 
   29. Jastram Nils           59 Reinbek                                               2:50.15,4      7.34,4  (1881)  120/M    197.  42,289 ¦ 
   30. Pudack Alexander       59 Gotha                RSC Waltershausen                2:50.53,0      8.12,0  (8133)  120/M    206.  42,134 ¦ 
   31. Möck Hans-Peter        60 Nortorf                                               2:51.04,2      8.23,2  (6857)  120/M    210.  42,088 ¦ 
   32. Rosenfeld Peter        57 Norderstedt          Jungheinrich AG Team 3           2:51.10,2      8.29,2  (2093)  120/M    214.  42,063 ¦ 
   33. Berg Joachim           55 Itzehoe              HEW-Kernspalter                  2:51.26,6      8.45,6  (1046)  120/M    222.  41,996 ¦ 
   34. Stuhr Thomas           55 Tespe                Fisch in Tomate I                2:51.32,1      8.51,1  (2336)  120/M    224.  41,973 ¦ 
   35. Kirchhoff Axel         62 Hamburg              ICE Team                         2:51.46,8      9.05,8  (2474)  120/M    225.  41,914 ¦ 
   36. Neubacher Rainer       57 Schwerte             TUS Bramsche 2                   2:51.50,8      9.09,8  (2297)  120/M    226.  41,897 ¦ 
   37. Dehmke Rüdiger         60 Gleschendorf         Corny Team 1                     2:51.54,3      9.13,3  (2814)  120/M    229.  41,883 ¦ 
   38. Büchter Wilfried       62 Recke                RSG Steinbeck 1                  2:51.57,8      9.16,8  (2573)  120/M    231.  41,869 ¦ 
   39. Bark Karsten           60 Bremen                                                2:52.01,8      9.20,8  (7727)  120/M    233.  41,853 ¦ 
   40. Kruckenbaum Peter      55 Goldbeck                                              2:52.24,2      9.43,2  (2494)  120/M    239.  41,762 ¦ 
   41. Sachweh Hartmut        55 Rellingen                                             2:52.26,5      9.45,5  (2394)  120/M    241.  41,753 ¦ 
   42. Dautzenberg Kalli      57 Detmold              ZZC-Biking-Team-Detmold          2:52.27,0      9.46,0  (2487)  120/M    243.  41,751 ¦ 
   43. Arlt Jürgen            53 Heidenrod                                             2:52.28,6      9.47,6  (2955)  120/M    246.  41,744 ¦ 
   44. Glas Armin             59 Oberteuringen                                         2:52.43,3     10.02,3  (7318)  120/M    256.  41,685 ¦ 
   45. Pätzold Rolf           57 Wentorf              STILL 1                          2:52.43,5     10.02,5  (2307)  120/M    257.  41,684 ¦ 
   46. Binnig Michael         62 Bad Wimpfen          Lok 1414                         2:52.44,9     10.03,9  (1324)  120/M    259.  41,679 ¦ 
   47. Mellahn Bernd          53 Hamburg              VfL Börnsen                      2:52.55,6     10.14,6  (2732)  120/M    268.  41,636 ¦ 
   48. Arndt Wolfgang         59 Seevetal                                              2:53.03,5     10.22,5  (1960)  120/M    274.  41,604 ¦ 
   49. Haberstroh Uwe         59 Hamburg                                               2:53.08,5     10.27,5  (1408)  120/M    281.  41,584 ¦ 
   50. Blumenstock Klaus      60 Hamburg                                               2:53.09,6     10.28,6  (1268)  120/M    282.  41,580 ¦ 
   51. Hagelweide Jörg        62 Hemmoor              DOW-Team                         2:53.10,4     10.29,4  (1402)  120/M    286.  41,576 ¦ 
   52. Favre Jan              62 Hamburg              Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG Uni-   2:53.10,5     10.29,5  (1314)  120/M    287.  41,576 ¦ 
   53. Auffarth Andreas       62 Brake                HEW 14                           2:53.13,4     10.32,4  (1538)  120/M    293.  41,564 ¦ 
   54. Kramer Peter           58 Anklam               BSV Anklam 1                     2:53.15,9     10.34,9  (2349)  120/M    302.  41,554 ¦ 
   55. Zwiesler Erich         55 Breitenbrunn                                          2:53.16,0     10.35,0  (1072)  120/M    303.  41,554 ¦ 
   56. Hohendorf Ralf         61 Bokholt-Hanredder                                     2:53.22,5     10.41,5  (7277)  120/M    318.  41,528 ¦ 
   57. Mielke Thomas          60 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 1           2:53.28,2     10.47,2  (1234)  120/M    326.  41,505 ¦ 
   58. Röfer Uwe              56 Oldenburg            Zürich 1                         2:53.28,4     10.47,4  (2614)  120/M    327.  41,504 ¦ 
   59. Majer Martin           62 Dresden              Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    2:53.29,5     10.48,5  (1031)  120/M    330.  41,500 ¦ 
   60. Martens Bodo           58 Hoisdorf             RV Trave Bad Oldesloe I          2:53.33,2     10.52,2  (3122)  120/M    338.  41,485 ¦ 
   61. Klimpel Olaf           62 Hamburg                                               2:53.34,0     10.53,0  (1752)  120/M    339.  41,482 ¦ 
   62. von Könemann Moritz    59 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 5           2:53.40,5     10.59,5  (2066)  120/M    344.  41,456 ¦ 
   63. De La Roche Jens       59 Aurich               MTV Aurich                       2:53.44,2     11.03,2  (8274)  120/M    350.  41,442 ¦ 
   64. Kroll Matthias         55 Meißen                                                2:53.50,3     11.09,3  (2200)  120/M    363.  41,417 ¦ 
   65. Böhrnsen Knut          60 Hamburg              STILL 1                          2:53.52,8     11.11,8  (2302)  120/M    368.  41,407 ¦ 
   66. Bertoldo Alberto       62 Hamburg              Team Grandis                     2:53.55,7     11.14,7  (5028)  120/M    373.  41,396 ¦ 
   67. Plassmann Walter       55 Hamburg                                               2:53.58,2     11.17,2  (2125)  120/M    374.  41,386 ¦ 
   68. Rehm Ulrich            62 Hamburg                                               2:53.58,6     11.17,6  (5043)  120/M    375.  41,384 ¦ 
   69. Schönherr Jens         62 Chemnitz             Chemnitzer Fahrradfreunde        2:53.58,9     11.17,9  (6675)  120/M    376.  41,383 ¦ 
   70. Stumpf Bernhard        61 Unterpleichfeld                                       2:54.12,1     11.31,1  (1266)  120/M    386.  41,331 ¦ 
   71. Thieme Michael         59 Burgdorf             Sennheiser                       2:54.12,7     11.31,7  (3595)  120/M    387.  41,329 ¦ 
   72. Schmolling Torsten     62 Grünendeich                                           2:54.26,2     11.45,2  (3420)  120/M    396.  41,275 ¦ 
   73. Senkbeil Peter         57 Lübeck               B.O.C. Team Lübeck               2:54.32,8     11.51,8  (4138)  120/M    400.  41,249 ¦ 
   74. Andresen Peter         53 Terhan               B.O.C. Team Lübeck               2:54.33,2     11.52,2  (9379)  120/M    401.  41,248 ¦ 
   75. Niemeier Wilhelm       56 Stemwede             Recticel                         2:54.33,4     11.52,4  (3227)  120/M    402.  41,247 ¦ 
   76. Seuffert Jörg          59 Telgte                                                2:54.54,0     12.13,0  (1273)  120/M    419.  41,166 ¦ 
   77. Thiede Ralf            58 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      2:54.59,3     12.18,3  (4049)  120/M    426.  41,145 ¦ 
   78. Doert Rainer           58 Herne                                                 2:55.01,9     12.20,9  (1293)  120/M    428.  41,135 ¦ 
   79. Krause Hans-Jörg       58 Hamburg              Die Zwillinge                    2:55.02,3     12.21,3  (2989)  120/M    433.  41,133 ¦ 
   80. Schneider Volkmar      62 Erftstadt            RSC Erftstadt                    2:55.08,0     12.27,0  (4978)  120/M    437.  41,111 ¦ 
   81. Krause Bernd           62 Hamburg              STILL 1                          2:55.09,1     12.28,1  (2306)  120/M    440.  41,107 ¦ 
   82. Flügge Thomas          58 Geesthacht           Hauni in Motion 1                2:55.38,8     12.57,8  (2527)  120/M    459.  40,991 ¦ 
   83. Wellmann Andreas       55 Bebertal                                              2:55.42,0     13.01,0  (3299)  120/M    460.  40,978 ¦ 
   84. Meisel Thomas          59 Sehnde               Thyssen Fahrtreppen I            2:55.51,4     13.10,4  (2506)  120/M    468.  40,942 ¦ 
   85. Hoppenhaus Felix       59 Köln                 Bike Ride                        2:55.53,8     13.12,8  (1490)  120/M    478.  40,933 ¦ 
   86. Hartleb Andreas        56 Hamburg                                               2:55.54,4     13.13,4  (1379)  120/M    481.  40,930 ¦ 
   87. Wellmann Matthias      59 Erxleben                                              2:56.00,9     13.19,9  (1451)  120/M    487.  40,905 ¦ 
   88. Naumann Matthias       61 Hamburg              Panischer Kreisel                2:56.07,3     13.26,3  (3217)  120/M    497.  40,880 ¦ 
   89. Weires Michael         60 Wedemark                                              2:56.16,5     13.35,5  (1149)  120/M    506.  40,845 ¦ 
   90. Seefelder Ulrich       60 Radolfzell           ATUS                             2:56.17,8     13.36,8  (1742)  120/M    508.  40,840 ¦ 
   91. Sievert Thomas         57 Hannover             Allegro #46                      2:56.20,6     13.39,6  (1991)  120/M    513.  40,829 ¦ 
   92. Schaper Reiner         60 Ronnenberg           BSG Feuerwehr Hannover           2:56.25,8     13.44,8  (4512)  120/M    515.  40,809 ¦ 
   93. Möller Jürgen          60 Lauterbach                                            2:56.29,7     13.48,7  (1270)  120/M    522.  40,794 ¦ 
   94. Galler Matthias        58 Ahrensburg           RV Trave Bad Oldesloe II         2:56.36,2     13.55,2  (3120)  120/M    536.  40,769 ¦ 
   95. Lichtenfeld Andreas    54 Hamburg                                               2:56.45,5     14.04,5  (2229)  120/M    546.  40,733 ¦ 
   96. Kühnelt Henry          62 Dessau                                                2:56.53,7     14.12,7  (4018)  120/M    552.  40,702 ¦ 
   97. Schleifert Frank       61 Hamburg                                               2:56.54,8     14.13,8  (2458)  120/M    553.  40,697 ¦ 
   98. Schulze Jürgen         55 Wedel                                                 2:57.01,6     14.20,6  (1401)  120/M    563.  40,671 ¦ 
   99. Willenbrock Friedhelm  62 Selsingen            Team Selsingen                   2:57.02,8     14.21,8  (2233)  120/M    566.  40,667 ¦ 
  100. Bruß Jörg              61 Eschweiler           RSC Hoengen 01                   2:57.05,6     14.24,6  (8890)  120/M    576.  40,656 ¦ 
  101. Heins Christian        61 Hamburg                                               2:57.09,7     14.28,7  (2135)  120/M    585.  40,640 ¦ 
  102. Köhler Ulrich          57 Hamburg              NIVEA 5                          2:57.19,2     14.38,2  (1662)  120/M    596.  40,604 ¦ 
  103. Paulsen Rainer         62 Nübel                                                 2:57.19,6     14.38,6  (8238)  120/M    598.  40,603 ¦ 
  104. Rottschäfer Thorsten   61 Schwerin                                              2:57.30,7     14.49,7  (8887)  120/M    611.  40,560 ¦ 
  105. Düsing Johannes        58 Schapen              RSG Steinbeck 1                  2:57.33,6     14.52,6  (2574)  120/M    614.  40,549 ¦ 
  106. Auer Detlef            62 Radolfzell                                            2:57.36,1     14.55,1  (1252)  120/M    618.  40,540 ¦ 
  107. Averbeck Thorsten      62 Schwarmstedt                                          2:57.37,4     14.56,4  (8458)  120/M    620.  40,535 ¦ 
  108. Wendel Claus           60 Hamburg              eerodynamics                     2:57.40,0     14.59,0  (5689)  120/M    624.  40,525 ¦ 
  109. Grams Dirk             55 Bochum                                                2:57.40,5     14.59,5  (9277)  120/M    626.  40,523 ¦ 
  110. Stapelfeldt Jörn       58 Hamburg              BFW 1                            2:57.48,2     15.07,2  (2683)  120/M    640.  40,494 ¦ 
  111. Köchy Thomas           61 München              Go 90                            2:57.48,5     15.07,5  (3448)  120/M    641.  40,493 ¦ 
  112. Koop Michael           61 Stockelsdorf         B.O.C. Team Lübeck               2:57.52,1     15.11,1  (9382)  120/M    643.  40,479 ¦ 
  113. Hugo Robert            57 Hamburg                                               2:57.52,6     15.11,6  (2170)  120/M    644.  40,477 ¦ 
  114. Lewall Fritz           59 Lindhorst                                             2:57.52,9     15.11,9  (2355)  120/M    646.  40,476 ¦ 
  115. Körner Peter           61 Hamburg                                               2:57.54,9     15.13,9  (2386)  120/M    648.  40,468 ¦ 
  116. Gerono Hans            53 Hillerse             WWP Berlin                       2:57.55,0     15.14,0  (2223)  120/M    649.  40,468 ¦ 
  117. Schwabe Edgar          57 Niesky                                                2:57.57,1     15.16,1  (1018)  120/M    655.  40,460 ¦ 
  118. Jahns Uwe              62 Hittfeld                                              2:57.58,1     15.17,1  (2555)  120/M    657.  40,456 ¦ 
  119. Kioschis Michael       58 Berlin               Team Fahrrad-Kaule Berlin        2:58.00,7     15.19,7  (5641)  120/M    662.  40,446 ¦ 
  120. Schewe Johannes        55 Dinklage             Mukki Latte                      2:58.01,8     15.20,8  (6004)  120/M    665.  40,442 ¦ 
  121. Behle Horst            55 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 1               2:58.05,0     15.24,0  (1581)  120/M    669.  40,430 ¦ 
  122. Kleine Kuhlmann Bernd  60 Duisburg                                              2:58.05,2     15.24,2  (7688)  120/M    670.  40,429 ¦ 
  123. Graubner Rolf          55 Hamburg              Kundenzentrum Hamburg-Mitte      2:58.05,3     15.24,3  (6666)  120/M    671.  40,429 ¦ 
  123. Körner Bernd           59 Lutzhorn                                              2:58.05,3     15.24,3  (3052)  120/M    671.  40,429 ¦ 
  125. Roubal Hans-Georg      56 Hamburg              HEW 12                           2:58.11,9     15.30,9  (1530)  120/M    684.  40,404 ¦ 
  126. Schrimpf Karsten       62 Hamburg              Besenschrank                     2:58.15,2     15.34,2  (5363)  120/M    686.  40,391 ¦ 
  127. Müller Heiko           62 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:58.17,6     15.36,6  (2496)  120/M    690.  40,382 ¦ 
  128. Seefeld Uwe            60 Stade                Team DOW                         2:58.19,7     15.38,7  (1427)  120/M    693.  40,374 ¦ 
  129. Koop Michael           58 Bremen               RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 1            2:58.23,7     15.42,7  (1243)  120/M    699.  40,359 ¦ 
  130. Winkelmann Michael     60 Hünxe                Sportpark Hünxe                  2:58.24,5     15.43,5  (2185)  120/M    700.  40,356 ¦ 
  131. Wiehenkamp Christoph   62 Melle                Seven Up                         2:58.31,9     15.50,9  (3330)  120/M    707.  40,328 ¦ 
  132. Heidinger Gunnar       61 Hamburg                                               2:58.34,0     15.53,0  (4480)  120/M    713.  40,321 ¦ 
  133. Franke Rainer          56 Vierden                                               2:58.35,8     15.54,8  (1265)  120/M    716.  40,314 ¦ 
  134. Alfermann Georg        62 Hamburg                                               2:58.39,4     15.58,4  (2589)  120/M    721.  40,300 ¦ 
  135. Wernerus Kurt          55 Buchholz                                              2:58.39,9     15.58,9  (1898)  120/M    722.  40,298 ¦ 
  136. Waldmann Jürgen        57 Flensburg            Team Flottenkommando             2:58.41,6     16.00,6  (5240)  120/M    726.  40,292 ¦ 
  137. Streich Torsten        58 Barmstedt            Lufthansa Technik Team 7         2:58.47,6     16.06,6  (1841)  120/M    734.  40,269 ¦ 
  138. Stüve Uwe              62 Hamburg              Down Under                       2:58.59,9     16.18,9  (2449)  120/M    749.  40,223 ¦ 
  139. Sterle Ottmar          53 Heidesheim           RSV Ingelheim-Heidesheim         2:59.02,2     16.21,2  (7963)  120/M    752.  40,215 ¦ 
  140. Feikus Martin          61 Bottrop                                               2:59.03,1     16.22,1  (8108)  120/M    753.  40,211 ¦ 
  141. Thomas Frank           57 Berlin               RSC Cottbus Veloteam             2:59.08,5     16.27,5  (3645)  120/M    758.  40,191 ¦ 
  142. Albrecht-Eisendick Ger 53 Böel                 4 Fun Spinning Team              2:59.09,3     16.28,3  (3166)  120/M    759.  40,188 ¦ 
  143. Dostal Heico           62 Wedel                Route 66                         2:59.11,8     16.30,8  (3347)  120/M    761.  40,179 ¦ 
  144. Walden Andreas         55 Hagen                                                 2:59.12,2     16.31,2  (2409)  120/M    762.  40,177 ¦ 
  145. Maletzki Wolfgang      54 Hamburg              HEW 13                           2:59.13,8     16.32,8  (1537)  120/M    764.  40,171 ¦ 
  146. Runnebom Dieter        61 Hamburg              OttoBusch.de                     2:59.21,0     16.40,0  (7176)  120/M    773.  40,144 ¦ 
  147. Wilkniß Ulrich         58 Bremervörde          TSV Bremervörde Radsport         2:59.26,9     16.45,9  (3747)  120/M    785.  40,122 ¦ 
  148. Bauhaus Thomas         60 Groß Grönau          Bauhaus                          2:59.33,4     16.52,4  (1927)  120/M    790.  40,098 ¦ 
  149. Siebold Alexander      59 Waldshut-Tiengen     Team Deutscher Ring 120          2:59.44,9     17.03,9  (4424)  120/M    802.  40,056 ¦ 
  150. Lehmann Nikolaus       58 Hamburg              SiTU                             2:59.45,5     17.04,5  (2791)  120/M    803.  40,053 ¦ 
  151. Hug Stephan            62 Seevetal             Caipi Cycler                     2:59.47,2     17.06,2  (2572)  120/M    812.  40,047 ¦ 
  152. Lübke Burkhard         53 Hamburg              Tanztraum                        2:59.52,8     17.11,8  (2902)  120/M    821.  40,026 ¦ 
  153. Klein Siegfried        62 Salzhausen           Salzhausen eins                  2:59.54,7     17.13,7  (4862)  120/M    822.  40,019 ¦ 
  154. Hütgens Carsten        60 Hamburg              IPS Hamburg                      2:59.59,3     17.18,3  (2145)  120/M    826.  40,002 ¦ 
  155. Lingelbach-Hasch Raine 60 Wedel                                                 2:59.59,7     17.18,7  (7606)  120/M    828.  40,001 ¦ 
  156. Kluba Armin            59 Cottbus              Team Senfgurken                  3:00.01,2     17.20,2  (4315)  120/M    832.  39,995 ¦ 
  157. Boldt Thomas           60 Leichlingen          Panischer Kreisel                3:00.03,2     17.22,2  (3216)  120/M    839.  39,988 ¦ 
  158. Rother Michael         59 Uetersen             Team Philips M4                  3:00.08,6     17.27,6  (5095)  120/M    850.  39,968 ¦ 
  159. Kleingarn Jochen       61 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe II         3:00.09,8     17.28,8  (2663)  120/M    851.  39,963 ¦ 
  160. Wedler Michael         58 Hamburg              Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG Uni-   3:00.10,1     17.29,1  (3923)  120/M    852.  39,962 ¦ 
  161. Barkow Eckhart         62 Hamburg              OttoBusch.de                     3:00.10,2     17.29,2  (3435)  120/M    853.  39,962 ¦ 
  162. Brust Burkhard         54 Scharnebeck          TV Movie V                       3:00.13,5     17.32,5  (3542)  120/M    857.  39,950 ¦ 
  163. Dobinske Carsten       62 Halstenbek           AngelWoche 1                     3:00.15,8     17.34,8  (1945)  120/M    863.  39,941 ¦ 
  164. Bauhaus Arno           57 Schaalby             RC 77                            3:00.17,1     17.36,1  (2266)  120/M    865.  39,936 ¦ 
  165. Runge Ullrich          60 Delmenhorst                                           3:00.17,2     17.36,2  (2853)  120/M    866.  39,936 ¦ 
  166. Marten Ralf            62 Hamburg                                               3:00.18,5     17.37,5  (2143)  120/M    871.  39,931 ¦ 
  167. Birkefeld Michael      62 Wolfsburg                                             3:00.19,4     17.38,4  (2322)  120/M    873.  39,928 ¦ 
  168. Schwarzwald Bernd      54 Berlin                                                3:00.23,3     17.42,3  (1298)  120/M    882.  39,913 ¦ 
  169. Ritter Thomas          60 Hamburg              OttoBusch.de                     3:00.23,9     17.42,9  (3437)  120/M    886.  39,911 ¦ 
  170. Neu Peter              53 Duisburg                                              3:00.24,7     17.43,7  (2163)  120/M    887.  39,908 ¦ 
  170. Wessoly Marko          58 Seebad Ahlbeck       Inselteam Usedom                 3:00.24,7     17.43,7  (1399)  120/M    887.  39,908 ¦ 
  172. Holz Ralph             59 Pudagla              Inselteam Usedom                 3:00.25,8     17.44,8  (1393)  120/M    893.  39,904 ¦ 
  173. Hauck Leo              59 Bad Kreuznach                                         3:00.26,5     17.45,5  (2650)  120/M    896.  39,902 ¦ 
  174. Rimpler Frank-Uwe      59 Villingen-Schwenning                                  3:00.29,1     17.48,1  (2279)  120/M    903.  39,892 ¦ 
  175. Varding Dirk           61 Jersbek              schepfeidoteam                   3:00.29,9     17.48,9  (9106)  120/M    905.  39,889 ¦ 
  176. Vorbeck Uwe            61 Hamburg              OV KIDS                          3:00.30,8     17.49,8  (2714)  120/M    906.  39,886 ¦ 
  177. Wille Klaus            57 Hannover                                              3:00.31,0     17.50,0  (1993)  120/M    907.  39,885 ¦ 
  178. Horbach Gerd           62 Melle                Seven Up                         3:00.31,2     17.50,2  (3327)  120/M    908.  39,884 ¦ 
  179. Behrens Rolf           55 Tremsbüttel                                           3:00.31,4     17.50,4  (3223)  120/M    909.  39,884 ¦ 
  180. Büning Jürgen          60 Minden                                                3:00.33,5     17.52,5  (7880)  120/M    913.  39,876 ¦ 
  181. Eigenbrodt Bernd       56 Quickborn                                             3:00.35,0     17.54,0  (2153)  120/M    916.  39,870 ¦ 
  182. Kapell Michael         58 Anklam               BSV Anklam 1                     3:00.35,7     17.54,7  (2347)  120/M    919.  39,868 ¦ 
  183. Andres Karl            59 Hamburg              Dos Cola                         3:00.37,7     17.56,7  (2360)  120/M    922.  39,860 ¦ 
  184. Schweigel Klaus        56 Brietz                                                3:00.38,8     17.57,8  (1156)  120/M    925.  39,856 ¦ 
  185. Haun Andreas           59 Hamburg              RV Trave Bad Oldesloe III        3:00.39,0     17.58,0  (3121)  120/M    927.  39,856 ¦ 
  186. Wölk Ronald            59 Buxtehude            EM-SDO-120                       3:00.42,4     18.01,4  (4641)  120/M    932.  39,843 ¦ 
  187. Leu Jürgen             57 Seevetal             Roadrunner Seevetal              3:00.43,5     18.02,5  (4793)  120/M    934.  39,839 ¦ 
  188. Guth Reinhard          56 Hasbergen                                             3:00.48,4     18.07,4  (3093)  120/M    942.  39,821 ¦ 
  189. Sebeke Jürgen          59 Suderburg            Radsport VFL Suderburg           3:00.49,9     18.08,9  (3790)  120/M    944.  39,816 ¦ 
  190. Drescher Frank         61 Lübeck               Team Laufrad                     3:00.54,1     18.13,1  (9235)  120/M    952.  39,800 ¦ 
  190. Glüsing Uwe            60 Nahe                                                  3:00.54,1     18.13,1  (2920)  120/M    952.  39,800 ¦ 
  192. Liepert Joachim        62 Hamburg              UKE Neurologie                   3:00.54,9     18.13,9  (5567)  120/M    954.  39,797 ¦ 
  193. Riebesehl Norbert      62 Buchholz             HEW-Verkehrsanlagen              3:00.55,7     18.14,7  (1626)  120/M    955.  39,794 ¦ 
  194. Schlusche Kurt         61 Jülich               www.dickekiste.de                3:01.00,3     18.19,3  (2587)  120/M    960.  39,777 ¦ 
  195. Reißmann Axel          58 Sassnitz             East-West-Connection             3:01.00,4     18.19,4  (2121)  120/M    961.  39,777 ¦ 
  196. Schmidt Rüdiger        55 Fuldabrück                                            3:01.04,2     18.23,2  (8873)  120/M    965.  39,763 ¦ 
  197. Geese Norbert          55 Hagenow              Amandus Kahl 2                   3:01.04,9     18.23,9  (2535)  120/M    967.  39,761 ¦ 
  198. Burian Christian       56 Wedel                SFC Wedel 1                      3:01.05,2     18.24,2  (4415)  120/M    969.  39,759 ¦ 
  199. Weidmann Uwe           61 Ingelheim            RSV Ingelheim-Heidesheim         3:01.06,2     18.25,2  (7964)  120/M    970.  39,756 ¦ 
  200. Ebert Bernd            59 Demker               Altmark-Wespen                   3:01.08,1     18.27,1  (3046)  120/M    975.  39,749 ¦ 
  201. Beckmann Mathias       60 Demker               Altmark-Wespen                   3:01.08,2     18.27,2  (3045)  120/M    976.  39,748 ¦ 
  202. Gerhard Lutz           59 Hamburg                                               3:01.12,3     18.31,3  (3018)  120/M    981.  39,734 ¦ 
  203. Wetzel Rainer          58 Neumünster                                            3:01.14,8     18.33,8  (8405)  120/M    985.  39,724 ¦ 
  204. Hagemeister Sven       58 Neumünster                                            3:01.15,5     18.34,5  (8404)  120/M    986.  39,722 ¦ 
  205. Bowe Franz-Josef       56 Telgte                                                3:01.16,9     18.35,9  (1272)  120/M    989.  39,717 ¦ 
  206. Willfroth Siegfried    54 Lünen                IGBCE                            3:01.18,9     18.37,9  (3657)  120/M    990.  39,709 ¦ 
  207. Hartmann Jörg          58 Bremerhaven                                           3:01.21,3     18.40,3  (3748)  120/M    996.  39,701 ¦ 
  208. Dumstrey Wolfgang      53 Berlin               H.a.n.s.e. Bau Berlin            3:01.22,3     18.41,3  (2452)  120/M    999.  39,697 ¦ 
  209. Biercamp Joachim       54 Hamburg              Team HATS                        3:01.22,9     18.41,9  (3334)  120/M    1000. 39,695 ¦ 
  210. Sudau Wolfgang         54 Hamburg              Team HATS                        3:01.23,4     18.42,4  (3337)  120/M    1002. 39,693 ¦ 
  211. Detlefsen Holger       56 Drage                Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat       3:01.24,8     18.43,8  (4839)  120/M    1004. 39,688 ¦ 
  212. Görrissen Peter        59 Klintu/Leck          Rielile                          3:01.25,4     18.44,4  (7056)  120/M    1006. 39,686 ¦ 
  213. Ilse Dieter            58 Ronnenberg           BSG Feuerwehr Hannover           3:01.25,8     18.44,8  (4509)  120/M    1011. 39,684 ¦ 
  214. Hinzmann Norbert       62 Berlin               MRC-Berlin`94                    3:01.27,3     18.46,3  (5251)  120/M    1013. 39,679 ¦ 
  215. Gause Friedrich Wilhel 60 Berlin               MAVIP Bike Team                  3:01.27,4     18.46,4  (6303)  120/M    1014. 39,678 ¦ 
  216. Dankers Heinz          60 Hamburg              BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg            3:01.33,8     18.52,8  (6080)  120/M    1022. 39,655 ¦ 
  217. Brause Helge           57 Dortmund                                              3:01.34,3     18.53,3  (3709)  120/M    1023. 39,653 ¦ 
  218. Otterski Bernhard      62 Lauenburg            Amandus Kahl 2                   3:01.39,2     18.58,2  (2538)  120/M    1026. 39,635 ¦ 
  219. Sloth-Lisbjerg Freddie 58 DK-Kolding           Dentists on wheels               3:01.40,6     18.59,6  (4894)  120/M    1027. 39,630 ¦ 
  220. Schütthof Michael      61 Windeck                                               3:01.45,8     19.04,8  (4592)  120/M    1038. 39,611 ¦ 
  220. Wick Wolfgang          56 Windeck                                               3:01.45,8     19.04,8  (4593)  120/M    1038. 39,611 ¦ 
  222. Lienhöft Holger        58 Elmenhorst           Hauni in Motion 4                3:01.46,9     19.05,9  (4491)  120/M    1045. 39,607 ¦ 
  222. Rathmann Klaus         53 Kiel                                                  3:01.46,9     19.05,9  (1347)  120/M    1045. 39,607 ¦ 
  224. Wagner Claus           62 Berlin               Cuore Sportivo / Berliner Feue   3:01.47,2     19.06,2  (7340)  120/M    1047. 39,606 ¦ 
  225. Wagner Christian       58 Hamburg                                               3:01.51,8     19.10,8  (9004)  120/M    1051. 39,590 ¦ 
  226. Gode Norbert           62 Sassenberg           VFL Radsportfreunde Sassenberg   3:01.52,2     19.11,2  (7938)  120/M    1052. 39,588 ¦ 
  227. Harbeck Wolfgang       61 Büdelsdorf                                            3:01.53,6     19.12,6  (1346)  120/M    1053. 39,583 ¦ 
  228. Wulfers Andreas        57 Verden               Räderei-Verden                   3:01.55,2     19.14,2  (3464)  120/M    1055. 39,577 ¦ 
  229. Bredow Volker          59 Hamburg              ver.di Team 1                    3:01.56,5     19.15,5  (1321)  120/M    1060. 39,573 ¦ 
  230. Pruß Walter            55 Recke                RSG Steinbeck 2                  3:01.56,7     19.15,7  (8390)  120/M    1061. 39,572 ¦ 
  231. Schlichting Siegfried  59 Kamp-Lintfort                                         3:01.58,5     19.17,5  (3710)  120/M    1066. 39,565 ¦ 
  232. Steitiya Frank         61 Reinbek                                               3:02.03,9     19.22,9  (2521)  120/M    1075. 39,546 ¦ 
  233. Holtermann Detlef      58 Hamburg                                               3:02.04,8     19.23,8  (3346)  120/M    1076. 39,543 ¦ 
  234. Petersen Arne          62 Hamburg              Vattenfall Europe Rapids         3:02.06,0     19.25,0  (3842)  120/M    1078. 39,538 ¦ 
  235. Gerecht Rolf           55 Rosengarten          Siemens PSE DE Team 1            3:02.06,2     19.25,2  (2913)  120/M    1079. 39,537 ¦ 
  236. Quester Josef          54 Rösrath                                               3:02.07,0     19.26,0  (2422)  120/M    1080. 39,535 ¦ 
  236. Weidenbach Meinolf     60 Drochtersen                                           3:02.07,0     19.26,0  (8676)  120/M    1080. 39,535 ¦ 
  238. Daginnus Klaus         60 Hamburg                                               3:02.08,5     19.27,5  (2202)  120/M    1084. 39,529 ¦ 
  239. Schäfer Bernd          61 Düsseldorf           Team VICTORIA                    3:02.08,6     19.27,6  (8591)  120/M    1086. 39,529 ¦ 
  240. Hartung Markus         55 Ahrensburg                                            3:02.09,7     19.28,7  (3983)  120/M    1089. 39,525 ¦ 
  241. Fuß Ingo               62 Buchholz             Claudius Peters                  3:02.10,9     19.29,9  (2742)  120/M    1097. 39,520 ¦ 
  242. Grille Bernd           53 Kleinmachnow         Flitzpiepen                      3:02.15,4     19.34,4  (4329)  120/M    1102. 39,504 ¦ 
  243. Brinkmann Reinhard     57 Hamburg                                               3:02.17,1     19.36,1  (2750)  120/M    1107. 39,498 ¦ 
  244. Gerber Ronald          61 Morsum                                                3:02.17,8     19.36,8  (3934)  120/M    1108. 39,496 ¦ 
  245. Plum Heinz-Dieter      62 Aachen               DCAG                             3:02.18,1     19.37,1  (7182)  120/M    1110. 39,494 ¦ 
  246. Tegge Klaus-Thorsten   61 Lübeck               Tanztraum                        3:02.23,2     19.42,2  (2903)  120/M    1118. 39,476 ¦ 
  247. Wachsmann Volker       54 Köln                                                  3:02.24,3     19.43,3  (5768)  120/M    1119. 39,472 ¦ 
  248. Beckedorf Horst        57 Seevetal             Radsportfreunde Elbdeich         3:02.32,2     19.51,2  (1699)  120/M    1129. 39,444 ¦ 
  249. Rumpf Cay Philip       62 Hamburg              www.raffay.de                    3:02.33,5     19.52,5  (4820)  120/M    1131. 39,439 ¦ 
  250. Heese Armin            54 Sarstedt                                              3:02.35,4     19.54,4  (8302)  120/M    1135. 39,432 ¦ 
  250. Hoffmann Christian     62 Hamburg                                               3:02.35,4     19.54,4  (3051)  120/M    1135. 39,432 ¦ 
  252. Wolsky Kay             59 Bönningstedt         Lufthansa Technik Team 5         3:02.36,3     19.55,3  (3523)  120/M    1138. 39,429 ¦ 
  253. Anspreiksch Horst      55 Hamburg                                               3:02.36,8     19.55,8  (9014)  120/M    1139. 39,427 ¦ 
  254. Schulz Dietmar         57 Magdeburg                                             3:02.37,0     19.56,0  (2662)  120/M    1140. 39,426 ¦ 
  255. Linhart Ditmar         56 Seevetal                                              3:02.37,4     19.56,4  (2835)  120/M    1141. 39,425 ¦ 
  256. Tillmann Ralf          62 Mannheim             Go 90                            3:02.41,5     20.00,5  (3451)  120/M    1147. 39,410 ¦ 
  257. Bohn Boy               62 Bad Segeberg         UWC Xpress                       3:02.42,4     20.01,4  (3240)  120/M    1149. 39,407 ¦ 
  258. Thayssen Günther       57 Hamburg              UKE Neurologie                   3:02.43,2     20.02,2  (5570)  120/M    1150. 39,404 ¦ 
  259. König Jürgen           57 Stade                                                 3:02.44,5     20.03,5  (9071)  120/M    1153. 39,399 ¦ 
  259. Pisarski Reimund       54 Hamburg                                               3:02.44,5     20.03,5  (1813)  120/M    1153. 39,399 ¦ 
  261. Mathia Jürgen          54 Hamburg              kbs-sport.de                     3:02.44,6     20.03,6  (5619)  120/M    1155. 39,399 ¦ 
  262. Siegel Bernhard        58 Garbsen                                               3:02.44,9     20.03,9  (8130)  120/M    1156. 39,398 ¦ 
  263. Radusch Hans-Uwe       57 Xanten               Team RAG INFORMATIK              3:02.47,8     20.06,8  (3661)  120/M    1159. 39,388 ¦ 
  264. Böddener Herbert       53 Hedemünden                                            3:02.55,2     20.14,2  (1468)  120/M    1171. 39,361 ¦ 
  265. Ladstätter Herbert     60 Wentorf              Fisch in Tomate I                3:02.57,4     20.16,4  (2334)  120/M    1175. 39,353 ¦ 
  266. Schulz Alfred          59 Wedel                BVI 4                            3:02.57,8     20.16,8  (4337)  120/M    1177. 39,352 ¦ 
  267. Buck Thomas            60 Süsel                B.O.C. Team Lübeck               3:02.58,1     20.17,1  (9380)  120/M    1179. 39,351 ¦ 
  268. Kopinski Witold        55 Kalefeld             KOPIMA                           3:02.59,3     20.18,3  (2402)  120/M    1183. 39,346 ¦ 
  269. Zirkler Walter         54 Stadtallendorf                                        3:03.00,6     20.19,6  (6371)  120/M    1186. 39,342 ¦ 
  270. Schrö%der Jürgen       58 Löhne                                                 3:03.01,5     20.20,5  (9336)  120/M    1187. 39,338 ¦ 
  271. Kalb Thomas            61 Salzhausen           Salzhausen eins                  3:03.02,4     20.21,4  (4861)  120/M    1188. 39,335 ¦ 
  272. Diekmann Volker        60 Wiesbaden            Rhein-Main-Express               3:03.04,8     20.23,8  (8014)  120/M    1196. 39,327 ¦ 
  273. Berge Christian        62 Wedemark                                              3:03.06,4     20.25,4  (3714)  120/M    1201. 39,321 ¦ 
  274. Bläske Michael         55 Berlin                                                3:03.08,9     20.27,9  (2237)  120/M    1205. 39,312 ¦ 
  275. Rogoll Siegfried       59 Hamburg              Team Philips M2                  3:03.09,6     20.28,6  (6503)  120/M    1206. 39,309 ¦ 
  276. Sturm Mathias          62 Altenholz                                             3:03.11,7     20.30,7  (7799)  120/M    1209. 39,302 ¦ 
  277. Langer Walter          58 Buxtehude                                             3:03.14,2     20.33,2  (2670)  120/M    1212. 39,293 ¦ 
  278. Hannappel Heinz        54 Buxtehude            BSV Buxtehude II                 3:03.16,4     20.35,4  (2375)  120/M    1218. 39,285 ¦ 
  279. Meinken Wolfgang       53 Worpswede                                             3:03.16,8     20.35,8  (9424)  120/M    1219. 39,284 ¦ 
  280. Henkel Wolfram         60 Rosengarten                                           3:03.17,3     20.36,3  (3782)  120/M    1220. 39,282 ¦ 
  281. Bohlmann Axel          58 Geesthacht           Blohm-Schleifring                3:03.19,2     20.38,2  (5888)  120/M    1227. 39,275 ¦ 
  282. Eckhoff Joachim        60 Steinkirchen                                          3:03.19,5     20.38,5  (2828)  120/M    1228. 39,274 ¦ 
  283. Timmermann Lammert     56 Barsbüttel                                            3:03.22,2     20.41,2  (4546)  120/M    1233. 39,264 ¦ 
  284. Berger Stephan         55 Großhansdorf         Schöne-Team                      3:03.24,5     20.43,5  (3957)  120/M    1236. 39,256 ¦ 
  285. Oberbeckmann Ekkehard  61 Haan                                                  3:03.26,1     20.45,1  (2632)  120/M    1238. 39,250 ¦ 
  286. Kalin Detlef           54 Recke                RSG Steinbeck 1                  3:03.33,8     20.52,8  (8392)  120/M    1254. 39,223 ¦ 
  287. Ewig Frank             61 Rendsburg            heidelberg                       3:03.37,7     20.56,7  (2509)  120/M    1261. 39,209 ¦ 
  288. Schulze Rudolf         58 Wolfsburg            JOE                              3:03.39,5     20.58,5  (5926)  120/M    1271. 39,203 ¦ 
  289. Simmendinger Malte     54 Kakenstorf           Reha-Zentrum Harburg             3:03.45,9     21.04,9  (6712)  120/M    1274. 39,180 ¦ 
  290. Greiner Michael W.     53 Reinbek              Amandus Kahl 2                   3:03.47,7     21.06,7  (2536)  120/M    1282. 39,174 ¦ 
  291. Altenhoff Lothar       53 Xanten               TEAM BATH                        3:03.48,2     21.07,2  (3475)  120/M    1284. 39,172 ¦ 
  292. Öhler Matthias         57 Garstedt                                              3:04.00,7     21.19,7  (3381)  120/M    1302. 39,127 ¦ 
  293. Meyer-Heß Klaus        56 Hamburg                                               3:04.01,4     21.20,4  (1900)  120/M    1303. 39,125 ¦ 
  294. Dietrich Jörg          60 Tornesch             NIVEA 2                          3:04.01,5     21.20,5  (1640)  120/M    1304. 39,125 ¦ 
  295. Bohl Markus            58 Steinen              underfour                        3:04.01,6     21.20,6  (7302)  120/M    1305. 39,124 ¦ 
  296. Vollmer Manfred        60 Schwarzenbek         BSG EHTICON                      3:04.03,0     21.22,0  (3323)  120/M    1308. 39,119 ¦ 
  297. Feddermann Ralf        61 Wedel                Lufthansa Technik Team WG        3:04.03,7     21.22,7  (4550)  120/M    1309. 39,117 ¦ 
  297. van Raemdonck Johan    55 Aachen               RSC Hoengen 01                   3:04.03,7     21.22,7  (8892)  120/M    1309. 39,117 ¦ 
  299. Eggers Andreas         62 Escheburg                                             3:04.06,8     21.25,8  (2833)  120/M    1314. 39,106 ¦ 
  300. Wetzel Uwe             55 Bad Bentheim                                          3:04.10,0     21.29,0  (9557)  120/M    1322. 39,095 ¦ 
  301. Tröstler Joachim       56 Hamburg              IPS Hamburg                      3:04.14,3     21.33,3  (2151)  120/M    1326. 39,079 ¦ 
  302. Thielemann York        57 Lehrte               Arpker Ritzelritter              3:04.14,4     21.33,4  (4348)  120/M    1327. 39,079 ¦ 
  303. Wienegge Hartmut       60 Wentorf              Radsportteam G+J                 3:04.14,6     21.33,6  (5485)  120/M    1328. 39,078 ¦ 
  304. Wachsmuth Uwe          60 Bad Oeynhausen                                        3:04.17,0     21.36,0  (1901)  120/M    1336. 39,070 ¦ 
  305. Knoblauch Andreas      61 Seevetal                                              3:04.18,8     21.37,8  (7689)  120/M    1337. 39,063 ¦ 
  306. Barber Detlef          59 Salzhausen           Salzhausen eins                  3:04.22,5     21.41,5  (4860)  120/M    1343. 39,050 ¦ 
  307. Bellersen Frank        62 Twistringen                                           3:04.30,2     21.49,2  (3010)  120/M    1351. 39,023 ¦ 
  308. Müller Michael C.      61 Alfter               Team Veronesi                    3:04.33,9     21.52,9  (5814)  120/M    1360. 39,010 ¦ 
  309. Schulz Ulrich          53 Hamburg                                               3:04.38,5     21.57,5  (5780)  120/M    1367. 38,994 ¦ 
  310. Kastrup Jörg           59 Elmshorn             Die Asphaltkröten                3:04.40,4     21.59,4  (4701)  120/M    1372. 38,987 ¦ 
  311. Hoffmann Jürgen        61 Bad Bramstedt                                         3:04.42,6     22.01,6  (4544)  120/M    1378. 38,980 ¦ 
  312. Haberstroh Harald      60 Wuppertal                                             3:04.43,6     22.02,6  (3879)  120/M    1379. 38,976 ¦ 
  313. Köhn Michael           59 Hamburg              The New Cyclist                  3:04.44,1     22.03,1  (4359)  120/M    1380. 38,974 ¦ 
  314. Bechstädt Ernst        58 Themar                                                3:04.51,2     22.10,2  (2701)  120/M    1391. 38,949 ¦ 
  315. Sievers Ralf           57 Bad Bederkesa        TSV Bederkesa                    3:04.51,3     22.10,3  (9040)  120/M    1392. 38,949 ¦ 
  316. Schacht Michael        62 Seevetal                                              3:04.51,9     22.10,9  (1698)  120/M    1396. 38,947 ¦ 
  317. Schröder Thomas        58 Jork                                                  3:04.55,0     22.14,0  (1253)  120/M    1399. 38,936 ¦ 
  318. Hunfeld Hans           61 Edemissen                                             3:04.55,4     22.14,4  (3206)  120/M    1400. 38,935 ¦ 
  319. Gierlichs Norbert      61 Düsseldorf                                            3:04.59,3     22.18,3  (3622)  120/M    1405. 38,921 ¦ 
  320. Neumann Matthias       62 Timmaspe                                              3:04.59,6     22.18,6  (2377)  120/M    1406. 38,920 ¦ 
  321. Simon Otto             56 Heidesheim           RSV Ingelheim-Heidesheim         3:05.00,7     22.19,7  (7962)  120/M    1408. 38,916 ¦ 
  322. Lickfett Rudolf        55 Königslutter                                          3:05.01,8     22.20,8  (2241)  120/M    1414. 38,912 ¦ 
  323. Westphal Frank         62 Hamburg                                               3:05.05,6     22.24,6  (2639)  120/M    1422. 38,899 ¦ 
  324. Wilken Jens            60 Bremerhaven                                           3:05.06,8     22.25,8  (3672)  120/M    1425. 38,895 ¦ 
  325. Steinle Berthold       53 Düsseldorf                                            3:05.07,1     22.26,1  (3853)  120/M    1426. 38,894 ¦ 
  326. Treske Martin          60 Bornheim             RSC Erftstadt                    3:05.07,2     22.26,2  (4980)  120/M    1427. 38,893 ¦ 
  327. Müller Lutz            54 Brühl                                                 3:05.07,3     22.26,3  (4273)  120/M    1428. 38,893 ¦ 
  328. Mecklenburg Klaus      58 Tornesch                                              3:05.08,9     22.27,9  (9085)  120/M    1432. 38,887 ¦ 
  329. Stolten Thomas         62 Tremsbüttel          Jungheinrich AG Team 11          3:05.12,1     22.31,1  (2027)  120/M    1437. 38,876 ¦ 
  330. Kohl Michael           58 Hamburg                                               3:05.17,9     22.36,9  (5489)  120/M    1449. 38,856 ¦ 
  331. Mnich Andreas          56 Norderstedt          RSC Kattenberg 4                 3:05.18,8     22.37,8  (2288)  120/M    1451. 38,853 ¦ 
  332. Paulsen Uwe            61 Norderstedt          Helmies                          3:05.20,2     22.39,2  (5444)  120/M    1453. 38,848 ¦ 
  333. Hildebrandt Günter     57 Buxtehude            Team Philips M3                  3:05.22,1     22.41,1  (4094)  120/M    1456. 38,841 ¦ 
  334. Michalowsky Norbert    57 Greifswald           East-West-Connection             3:05.22,7     22.41,7  (2119)  120/M    1460. 38,839 ¦ 
  335. Troester Martin        61 Hamburg              UWC Xpress                       3:05.24,8     22.43,8  (8950)  120/M    1464. 38,832 ¦ 
  336. Kosmalla Michael       59 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      3:05.25,2     22.44,2  (4045)  120/M    1466. 38,830 ¦ 
  337. Tannert Christian      62 Hamburg              Helmies                          3:05.25,3     22.44,3  (5445)  120/M    1467. 38,830 ¦ 
  338. Hoffmann Klaus         53 Salzwedel                                             3:05.26,0     22.45,0  (3797)  120/M    1468. 38,827 ¦ 
  339. Münsterberg Eckhardt   55 Bargteheide          Schöne-Team                      3:05.26,5     22.45,5  (3962)  120/M    1469. 38,826 ¦ 
  340. Lipkow Hans-Jürgen     54 Brackel              TV Movie IV                      3:05.34,3     22.53,3  (3549)  120/M    1478. 38,799 ¦ 
  341. Mayer Claus            61 Ingolstadt                                            3:05.40,7     22.59,7  (3478)  120/M    1482. 38,776 ¦ 
  342. Doose Uwe              60 Wilhelmshaven        Vater und Sohn                   3:05.41,3     23.00,3  (6021)  120/M    1483. 38,774 ¦ 
  343. Pohl Stefan            59 Neumünster                                            3:05.41,8     23.00,8  (7346)  120/M    1485. 38,772 ¦ 
  344. Russek Ulrich          62 Edemissen                                             3:05.48,4     23.07,4  (3207)  120/M    1497. 38,749 ¦ 
  345. Behrens Gerd           59 Oldenburg            Die Roller                       3:05.51,3     23.10,3  (4021)  120/M    1500. 38,739 ¦ 
  346. Bardowicks Jens        56 Bardowick                                             3:05.54,1     23.13,1  (3374)  120/M    1507. 38,730 ¦ 
  347. Tallarek Frank         53 Gladbeck             Rodeo                            3:05.54,6     23.13,6  (1919)  120/M    1508. 38,728 ¦ 
  348. Sandow Rolf            59 Hamburg                                               3:05.57,1     23.16,1  (3804)  120/M    1514. 38,719 ¦ 
  349. Schulte Thomas         62 Melle                Seven Up                         3:06.00,0     23.19,0  (3328)  120/M    1521. 38,709 ¦ 
  350. Röther Joachim         60 Hamburg              UKE Neurologie                   3:06.04,2     23.23,2  (2924)  120/M    1527. 38,695 ¦ 
  351. Hartmann Siegfried     54 Petershagen                                           3:06.06,1     23.25,1  (2826)  120/M    1530. 38,688 ¦ 
  352. Hauschwitz Roland      59 Gera                 Rohaus                           3:06.08,3     23.27,3  (3423)  120/M    1534. 38,680 ¦ 
  353. Möller Michael         60 München              euroShell                        3:06.08,8     23.27,8  (2981)  120/M    1536. 38,679 ¦ 
  354. Fabeck Harald          55 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         3:06.10,7     23.29,7  (3974)  120/M    1539. 38,672 ¦ 
  355. Söchtig Thomas         61 Hannover             Jungheinrich AG Team 9           3:06.12,8     23.31,8  (2097)  120/M    1542. 38,665 ¦ 
  356. Lemmermann Werner      61 Farven               Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             3:06.12,9     23.31,9  (6055)  120/M    1543. 38,664 ¦ 
  357. Gruber Dieter          60 Hamburg                                               3:06.16,0     23.35,0  (3927)  120/M    1547. 38,654 ¦ 
  358. Grottker Jun. Claus    60 Hamburg              ver.di Team 1                    3:06.17,0     23.36,0  (6255)  120/M    1551. 38,650 ¦ 
  359. West Uwe               59 Dortmund                                              3:06.19,4     23.38,4  (8939)  120/M    1557. 38,642 ¦ 
  360. Andersen Jens Juel     62 DK-Ringsted                                           3:06.21,4     23.40,4  (3025)  120/M    1559. 38,635 ¦ 
  361. Madsen Poul            56 DK-Ry                Team Haarfager                   3:06.22,9     23.41,9  (4909)  120/M    1560. 38,630 ¦ 
  362. Schima Thorsten        55 Hamburg              Schöne-Team                      3:06.25,6     23.44,6  (3964)  120/M    1566. 38,621 ¦ 
  363. Westphal Wolfhard      60 Hamburg                                               3:06.25,8     23.44,8  (4891)  120/M    1568. 38,620 ¦ 
  364. Hockling Rüdiger       59 Elmshorn                                              3:06.26,3     23.45,3  (3727)  120/M    1572. 38,618 ¦ 
  365. Soer Klaus             62 Marburg              CT-Express                       3:06.26,4     23.45,4  (3794)  120/M    1573. 38,618 ¦ 
  366. Kroll Klaus-Dieter     57 Visselhoevede        The Outlaws                      3:06.27,8     23.46,8  (8321)  120/M    1575. 38,613 ¦ 
  367. Merl Matthias          61 Berlin               Cuore Sportivo / Berliner Feue   3:06.28,8     23.47,8  (7337)  120/M    1576. 38,610 ¦ 
  368. Behrens Jürgen         53 Hamburg              Hellermann Tyton 1               3:06.30,6     23.49,6  (4600)  120/M    1577. 38,603 ¦ 
  369. Siever Jörg            55 Esslingen                                             3:06.34,3     23.53,3  (3388)  120/M    1586. 38,591 ¦ 
  370. Klöden Matthias        58 Harsefeld            Team L&M Apensen                 3:06.36,1     23.55,1  (3290)  120/M    1589. 38,584 ¦ 
  371. Günther Norbert        59 Hamburg                                               3:06.37,9     23.56,9  (6152)  120/M    1594. 38,578 ¦ 
  372. Tafertshofer Frank     62 Münster              Alex Rolinck                     3:06.40,4     23.59,4  (3235)  120/M    1598. 38,570 ¦ 
  373. Pospiech Klaus         54 Duisburg             Yusen Cargo                      3:06.41,1     24.00,1  (5819)  120/M    1600. 38,567 ¦ 
  374. Kiparissos Panagiotis  59 Berlin                                                3:06.45,3     24.04,3  (3854)  120/M    1606. 38,553 ¦ 
  375. Weiß Ralph             60 Hamburg                                               3:06.50,0     24.09,0  (9512)  120/M    1610. 38,537 ¦ 
  376. Preuschoff Ulf         57 Isernhagen                                            3:06.52,1     24.11,1  (2872)  120/M    1612. 38,529 ¦ 
  377. Wiegers Dieter         54 Moisburg                                              3:06.56,0     24.15,0  (7764)  120/M    1619. 38,516 ¦ 
  378. Wolfram Carsten        62 Großburgwedel        Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat       3:06.59,6     24.18,6  (4841)  120/M    1623. 38,504 ¦ 
  379. Markovic Damir         58 Schwarzenbek                                          3:07.01,8     24.20,8  (3439)  120/M    1626. 38,496 ¦ 
  380. Gerken Jan Malte       62 Hamburg              KRAVAG 2                         3:07.09,9     24.28,9  (3343)  120/M    1633. 38,468 ¦ 
  381. Witthöft Holger        57 Escheburg            STILL 2                          3:07.10,1     24.29,1  (2314)  120/M    1634. 38,468 ¦ 
  382. Schmidt Christoph      56 Münster              MS Low Flow                      3:07.10,8     24.29,8  (4411)  120/M    1635. 38,465 ¦ 
  383. Kühne Burkhard         58 Niemegk                                               3:07.11,1     24.30,1  (3810)  120/M    1636. 38,464 ¦ 
  384. Bopp Dieter            55 Grebenhain           Radsportfreunde Freiensteinau    3:07.11,7     24.30,7  (1467)  120/M    1640. 38,462 ¦ 
  385. Buß Jens               59 Hamburg              Thyssen Fahrtreppen II           3:07.12,8     24.31,8  (4266)  120/M    1641. 38,458 ¦ 
  386. Bönke Harald           54 Ahrensburg           ATUS                             3:07.14,9     24.33,9  (4548)  120/M    1647. 38,451 ¦ 
  387. Stelke Jörg            61 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         3:07.15,9     24.34,9  (3979)  120/M    1650. 38,448 ¦ 
  388. Palluck Joachim        60 Sottrum                                               3:07.17,3     24.36,3  (4360)  120/M    1653. 38,443 ¦ 
  389. Loppenthien Jan        58 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:07.19,6     24.38,6  (2465)  120/M    1658. 38,435 ¦ 
  390. Hölscher Christian     57 Hamburg              Renn- & Sportrad Hamburg-Alton   3:07.22,3     24.41,3  (2380)  120/M    1660. 38,426 ¦ 
  391. Jeßen Klaus            54 Hamburg                                               3:07.24,6     24.43,6  (2934)  120/M    1665. 38,418 ¦ 
  392. Behzadi Anuschah       59 Leipzig              Lipsia                           3:07.26,1     24.45,1  (7163)  120/M    1669. 38,413 ¦ 
  393. Hamann Christian       56 Hamburg                                               3:07.27,1     24.46,1  (6116)  120/M    1671. 38,409 ¦ 
  394. Schumann Klaus         56 Hamburg                                               3:07.27,3     24.46,3  (2230)  120/M    1672. 38,409 ¦ 
  395. Wulle Michael          62 Seevetal             Speedteam-Elbe                   3:07.31,1     24.50,1  (7570)  120/M    1677. 38,396 ¦ 
  396. Henkel Oliver          62 Halstenbek                                            3:07.31,7     24.50,7  (3604)  120/M    1679. 38,394 ¦ 
  397. Raben Sven             61 Hamburg              Ortho-Hamburg                    3:07.32,4     24.51,4  (8240)  120/M    1680. 38,391 ¦ 
  398. Ries Rigobert          57 Bargfeld-Stegen      Jungheinrich AG Team 9           3:07.37,5     24.56,5  (2096)  120/M    1692. 38,374 ¦ 
  399. Otto Bernd             53 Pinneberg            SC Pinneberg                     3:07.46,1     25.05,1  (3178)  120/M    1706. 38,345 ¦ 
  400. Lübbers Willi          56 Rheine               DHL Solutions                    3:07.52,8     25.11,8  (9649)  120/M    1716. 38,322 ¦ 
  401. Peters Alfons          55 Lindern              FM-Bikes                         3:07.53,0     25.12,0  (6597)  120/M    1718. 38,321 ¦ 
  402. Masuch Jürgen          61 Scheeßel             Scheeßel Old Stars               3:08.05,0     25.24,0  (5048)  120/M    1737. 38,280 ¦ 
  403. Hinz Martin            59 Hamburg                                               3:08.13,3     25.32,3  (5337)  120/M    1747. 38,252 ¦ 
  404. Schnaidt Thilo         57 Hamburg                                               3:08.14,4     25.33,4  (7206)  120/M    1749. 38,249 ¦ 
  405. Braun Ralf             59 Selsingen            MTSV Selsingen                   3:08.17,1     25.36,1  (4368)  120/M    1759. 38,239 ¦ 
  406. Wulf Volker            59 Feldhorst                                             3:08.18,6     25.37,6  (2236)  120/M    1766. 38,234 ¦ 
  407. Jansen Uwe             61 Hamburg                                               3:08.22,5     25.41,5  (7678)  120/M    1769. 38,221 ¦ 
  408. Sander Niels           62 Buchholz             Haspa Team                       3:08.24,3     25.43,3  (4385)  120/M    1774. 38,215 ¦ 
  409. Stammer Jens           58 Hamburg                                               3:08.28,7     25.47,7  (2592)  120/M    1786. 38,200 ¦ 
  410. Eggers Rolf            59 Hamburg                                               3:08.28,8     25.47,8  (4847)  120/M    1787. 38,200 ¦ 
  411. Frontzek Lothar        53 Havelberg            RSC Orkan 1891 e.V. Havelberg    3:08.29,1     25.48,1  (3085)  120/M    1789. 38,199 ¦ 
  412. Adermann Arnold        56 Uetersen                                              3:08.31,6     25.50,6  (6848)  120/M    1794. 38,190 ¦ 
  413. Grabbe Torsten         60 Wahrenholz                                            3:08.34,3     25.53,3  (5038)  120/M    1796. 38,181 ¦ 
  414. Jerol Peter            58 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      3:08.35,1     25.54,1  (2725)  120/M    1798. 38,179 ¦ 
  415. Krüger Helmut          57 Nahe                                                  3:08.39,9     25.58,9  (5921)  120/M    1809. 38,162 ¦ 
  416. Riecken Norbert        59 Vierhöfen                                             3:08.41,0     26.00,0  (2638)  120/M    1810. 38,159 ¦ 
  417. Thomsen Christian      61 DK-Silkeborg         Team Haarfager                   3:08.41,2     26.00,2  (4910)  120/M    1812. 38,158 ¦ 
  418. Haack Carsten          60 Cuxhaven                                              3:08.41,5     26.00,5  (5027)  120/M    1814. 38,157 ¦ 
  419. Appel Peter            61 Bordesholm                                            3:08.42,8     26.01,8  (5373)  120/M    1815. 38,153 ¦ 
  420. Bigalke Matthias       59 Wetter(Ruhr)                                          3:08.44,8     26.03,8  (8684)  120/M    1818. 38,146 ¦ 
  421. Voigt Joachim          59 Geesthacht           HAUNI in Motion 3                3:08.47,6     26.06,6  (6109)  120/M    1826. 38,136 ¦ 
  422. Matzke Holger          56 Suderburg            Radsport VFL Suderburg           3:08.48,7     26.07,7  (3789)  120/M    1829. 38,133 ¦ 
  423. Monin Raimund          56 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      3:08.48,8     26.07,8  (4046)  120/M    1830. 38,132 ¦ 
  424. Heße Bruno             62 Hamm                                                  3:08.49,6     26.08,6  (4149)  120/M    1833. 38,130 ¦ 
  425. Schnittka Michael      54 Berlin               H.a.n.s.e. Bau Berlin            3:08.50,0     26.09,0  (2455)  120/M    1835. 38,128 ¦ 
  426. Potschkat Thomas       58 Husberg                                               3:08.51,8     26.10,8  (2221)  120/M    1837. 38,122 ¦ 
  427. Petersdorf Frank       53 Sprötze                                               3:08.55,0     26.14,0  (3067)  120/M    1843. 38,112 ¦ 
  428. Zaborowski Miroslaw    54 Norderstedt                                           3:08.55,1     26.14,1  (3625)  120/M    1844. 38,111 ¦ 
  429. Trautmann Lutz         58 Stavenhagen                                           3:08.56,0     26.15,0  (4033)  120/M    1845. 38,108 ¦ 
  430. Mathies Stefan         57 Norderstedt          Renn- & Sportrad Hamburg-Alton   3:08.57,5     26.16,5  (7494)  120/M    1847. 38,103 ¦ 
  431. Höltig Michael         61 Reinbek              Alfa-Team                        3:09.00,7     26.19,7  (6804)  120/M    1855. 38,092 ¦ 
  432. Langer Manfred         60 Heidgraben           kbs-sport.de                     3:09.02,1     26.21,1  (3032)  120/M    1858. 38,088 ¦ 
  433. Brosnan James          58 Hamburg              Speedy Pee DY 1                  3:09.02,5     26.21,5  (4650)  120/M    1859. 38,086 ¦ 
  434. Werder Martin          62 Hamburg                                               3:09.03,0     26.22,0  (3629)  120/M    1860. 38,085 ¦ 
  435. Ostertag Frank         54 Lübeck                                                3:09.06,0     26.25,0  (4112)  120/M    1867. 38,075 ¦ 
  436. Schemmelmann Manfred   57 Friedberg            Golden Delicious                 3:09.09,3     26.28,3  (2519)  120/M    1874. 38,064 ¦ 
  437. Fuchs Norbert          54 Wernigerode                                           3:09.11,1     26.30,1  (9054)  120/M    1876. 38,057 ¦ 
  438. Tiedemann Jörg         62 Wentorf              Black Mühlen Biker               3:09.11,8     26.30,8  (4479)  120/M    1878. 38,055 ¦ 
  439. Klebe Wolfgang         53 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Flying Dumbo 1                   3:09.13,1     26.32,1  (3076)  120/M    1885. 38,051 ¦ 
  440. Nowack Frank           59 Hamburg                                               3:09.16,5     26.35,5  (4249)  120/M    1890. 38,039 ¦ 
  441. Flemming Bernhard      62 Hohenfelde                                            3:09.18,5     26.37,5  (5324)  120/M    1893. 38,033 ¦ 
  442. Flach Peter            55 Garbsen                                               3:09.19,2     26.38,2  (8864)  120/M    1895. 38,030 ¦ 
  443. Reichert Lutz          59 Grimma                                                3:09.23,3     26.42,3  (2811)  120/M    1902. 38,017 ¦ 
  444. Krutof Andreas         60 Hamburg              EM-SDO-120                       3:09.23,6     26.42,6  (4635)  120/M    1903. 38,016 ¦ 
  445. Maurer Thomas          59 Hamburg                                               3:09.28,0     26.47,0  (7510)  120/M    1909. 38,001 ¦ 
  446. Wölk Andreas           60 Bergkamen            IGBCE                            3:09.29,4     26.48,4  (3658)  120/M    1914. 37,996 ¦ 
  447. Brinker Gerhard        62 Buchholz             Pedal-Power-Prosecutor 1         3:09.36,8     26.55,8  (5314)  120/M    1925. 37,972 ¦ 
  448. Heiwig Wolfgang        57 Hamburg                                               3:09.40,0     26.59,0  (5419)  120/M    1933. 37,961 ¦ 
  449. Schröter Gerhard       54 Bremen                                                3:09.41,8     27.00,8  (5474)  120/M    1936. 37,955 ¦ 
  450. Peters Eike            58 Varel                Team-Riesling                    3:09.43,1     27.02,1  (2664)  120/M    1939. 37,950 ¦ 
  451. Giese Uwe              60 Güstritz                                              3:09.44,3     27.03,3  (3458)  120/M    1942. 37,946 ¦ 
  452. Meyer Udo              57 Hamburg                                               3:09.44,9     27.03,9  (4866)  120/M    1943. 37,944 ¦ 
  453. Lemke Uwe              60 Havelberg            RSC Orkan 1891 e.V. Havelberg    3:09.45,8     27.04,8  (3086)  120/M    1947. 37,941 ¦ 
  454. Wolf Ulrich            56 Leipzig                                               3:09.45,9     27.04,9  (5039)  120/M    1948. 37,941 ¦ 
  455. Streit Jörg            54 Berlin                                                3:09.46,8     27.05,8  (3416)  120/M    1949. 37,938 ¦ 
  456. Bredow Dieter          54 Neuss                Friedrichsbad Team               3:09.48,7     27.07,7  (8046)  120/M    1953. 37,932 ¦ 
  457. Feddersen Hans         54 Ladelund             Team Flottenkommando             3:09.49,3     27.08,3  (5237)  120/M    1955. 37,930 ¦ 
  457. Schwarzer Rolf         56 Winsen/Luhe          AngelWoche 1                     3:09.49,3     27.08,3  (1951)  120/M    1955. 37,930 ¦ 
  459. Wegner Klaus-Dieter    60 Flensburg            Team Flottenkommando             3:09.49,9     27.08,9  (5241)  120/M    1958. 37,928 ¦ 
  460. Seidel Michael         56 Bokel                                                 3:09.50,8     27.09,8  (2598)  120/M    1962. 37,925 ¦ 
  461. Lünsmann Gerd          54 Ritterhude           wheel wobblers                   3:09.51,9     27.10,9  (4682)  120/M    1964. 37,921 ¦ 
  461. Weiss Wolfram          58 Ritterhude           wheel wobblers                   3:09.51,9     27.10,9  (4684)  120/M    1964. 37,921 ¦ 
  463. Finne Thomas           58 Hamburg              Norinofu                         3:09.52,7     27.11,7  (3276)  120/M    1968. 37,919 ¦ 
  464. Grömmer Christian      62 Hamburg                                               3:09.55,1     27.14,1  (3603)  120/M    1969. 37,911 ¦ 
  465. Stab Oliver            62 Hamburg                                               3:09.57,8     27.16,8  (4464)  120/M    1974. 37,902 ¦ 
  466. Reuter Matthias        60 Ahrensbök            Corny Team 1                     3:09.58,2     27.17,2  (2817)  120/M    1976. 37,900 ¦ 
  467. Drießelmann Uwe        59 Hamburg                                               3:10.01,0     27.20,0  (6902)  120/M    1980. 37,891 ¦ 
  468. Ramm Horst             62 Düsseldorf           XXL                              3:10.03,6     27.22,6  (3212)  120/M    1984. 37,882 ¦ 
  469. Heitmann Uwe           58 Norderstedt          heidelberg                       3:10.06,2     27.25,2  (2511)  120/M    1986. 37,874 ¦ 
  470. Zwilgmeyer Stefan      62 Vechelde             Exil 1                           3:10.06,4     27.25,4  (3367)  120/M    1987. 37,873 ¦ 
  471. Nissen Gert            58 Jarplund-Weding                                       3:10.06,8     27.25,8  (5317)  120/M    1988. 37,872 ¦ 
  472. Rodloff Jürgen         56 Bad Oldesloe                                          3:10.07,5     27.26,5  (8125)  120/M    1990. 37,869 ¦ 
  473. Semmler Bernd          53 Kiel                                                  3:10.08,6     27.27,6  (9434)  120/M    1994. 37,866 ¦ 
  474. von Kornatzki Alexande 61 Braunschweig         Exil 1                           3:10.08,9     27.27,9  (3366)  120/M    1995. 37,865 ¦ 
  475. Tantius Rainer         59 Ahrensbök            Corny Team 1                     3:10.10,0     27.29,0  (2819)  120/M    1996. 37,861 ¦ 
  476. Leitz Hagen            60 Hamburg              Black Mühlen Biker               3:10.10,4     27.29,4  (4476)  120/M    1999. 37,860 ¦ 
  477. Götemann Thomas        60 Hamburg              TV Movie IV                      3:10.23,1     27.42,1  (3544)  120/M    2024. 37,818 ¦ 
  478. Bocklage Albert        55 Dinklage             Mukki Latte                      3:10.27,3     27.46,3  (6001)  120/M    2032. 37,804 ¦ 
  479. Dornscheidt Frank      61 Krefeld                                               3:10.27,7     27.46,7  (8120)  120/M    2033. 37,802 ¦ 
  480. Bardt Sylvius          61 Glienicke            Velocity                         3:10.28,5     27.47,5  (7891)  120/M    2035. 37,800 ¦ 
  481. Hünersen Bent          53 Weyhe                SVK Radsport                     3:10.30,5     27.49,5  (8323)  120/M    2040. 37,793 ¦ 
  482. Krapalis Michael       56 Norderstedt          Fluid 1                          3:10.31,3     27.50,3  (4771)  120/M    2045. 37,790 ¦ 
  483. Radtke Udo             61 Hamburg                                               3:10.34,1     27.53,1  (3111)  120/M    2051. 37,781 ¦ 
  484. Böhmer Wilhelm         53 Aachen               DCAG                             3:10.34,9     27.53,9  (7286)  120/M    2054. 37,779 ¦ 
  484. Mohrmann Uwe           62 Harlenholm           HEW 12                           3:10.34,9     27.53,9  (1529)  120/M    2054. 37,779 ¦ 
  486. Ruschke Jörg           61 Handorf                                               3:10.37,7     27.56,7  (9021)  120/M    2061. 37,769 ¦ 
  487. Thieler Jörg           61 Berlin                                                3:10.39,0     27.58,0  (4726)  120/M    2063. 37,765 ¦ 
  488. Gause Joachim          61 Dannenberg           Cavok-Biker                      3:10.39,2     27.58,2  (5399)  120/M    2064. 37,764 ¦ 
  489. van Quickelberghe Robe 55 B-Frasnes lez Amoing Häffner                          3:10.43,4     28.02,4  (3933)  120/M    2066. 37,751 ¦ 
  490. Hunte Reinhard         56 Apelern                                               3:10.43,6     28.02,6  (2712)  120/M    2067. 37,750 ¦ 
  491. Godding Robert         60 Braunschweig                                          3:10.44,5     28.03,5  (3378)  120/M    2069. 37,747 ¦ 
  492. Schulz Carsten         60 Lörrach                                               3:10.44,6     28.03,6  (8634)  120/M    2070. 37,747 ¦ 
  493. Burg Michael           57 Langlingen           MTV Langlingen                   3:10.45,8     28.04,8  (7368)  120/M    2072. 37,743 ¦ 
  494. Hindemith Volker       57 Berlin                                                3:10.47,3     28.06,3  (5360)  120/M    2075. 37,738 ¦ 
  494. Kudelko Stefan         61 Aumühle                                               3:10.47,3     28.06,3  (5621)  120/M    2075. 37,738 ¦ 
  496. Lersch Volker          55 Hamburg                                               3:10.48,3     28.07,3  (2740)  120/M    2078. 37,734 ¦ 
  497. Meyer Bernd            60 Buchholz                                              3:10.51,1     28.10,1  (7621)  120/M    2085. 37,725 ¦ 
  498. Wiezorreck Wolfgang    60 Schönkirchen                                          3:10.51,4     28.10,4  (6697)  120/M    2087. 37,724 ¦ 
  499. Rudolph Markus         61 Wedel                TV Movie IV                      3:10.55,6     28.14,6  (3550)  120/M    2096. 37,710 ¦ 
  500. Sättler Olaf           58 Asendorf             Sternsprinter                    3:10.57,0     28.16,0  (3487)  120/M    2099. 37,706 ¦ 
  501. Best Joachim           61 Puderbach                                             3:10.57,6     28.16,6  (9046)  120/M    2101. 37,704 ¦ 
  502. Petzold Holger         57 Wentorf              Brandbeschleuniger               3:10.58,3     28.17,3  (7122)  120/M    2103. 37,701 ¦ 
  503. Rentel Karl-Heinz      57 Lübeck               Inline 1                         3:11.05,9     28.24,9  (1290)  120/M    2117. 37,676 ¦ 
  504. Struck Sönke           60 Wentorf              Torpedo 3-Gang                   3:11.13,0     28.32,0  (5284)  120/M    2130. 37,653 ¦ 
  505. Nitzsche Torsten       61 Hamburg              ropeworx                         3:11.13,2     28.32,2  (1465)  120/M    2132. 37,652 ¦ 
  506. Hadler Dirk            61 Sittensen            UWC Xpress                       3:11.13,8     28.32,8  (3241)  120/M    2134. 37,650 ¦ 
  507. Vagts Hartmut          57 Harsefeld                                             3:11.15,3     28.34,3  (3857)  120/M    2139. 37,646 ¦ 
  508. Ferber Karl-Georg      60 Halstenbek           DHL Solutions                    3:11.16,3     28.35,3  (4391)  120/M    2142. 37,642 ¦ 
  509. Rixen Jochen           59 Sarlhusen            Holstein-Racers                  3:11.17,5     28.36,5  (5939)  120/M    2147. 37,638 ¦ 
  510. Jönsson Ingo           60 Hamburg                                               3:11.20,2     28.39,2  (6873)  120/M    2154. 37,630 ¦ 
  511. Tackmann Bernhard      62 Boostedt             triton                           3:11.20,3     28.39,3  (4159)  120/M    2155. 37,629 ¦ 
  512. Nielsen Jörg           59 Hamburg                                               3:11.21,0     28.40,0  (4833)  120/M    2156. 37,627 ¦ 
  513. Ringler Rainer         58 Hamburg              Team Lipton 1                    3:11.24,9     28.43,9  (3589)  120/M    2163. 37,614 ¦ 
  514. Rousselange Andreas    62 Marburg              Crazy legs                       3:11.25,8     28.44,8  (6009)  120/M    2166. 37,611 ¦ 
  515. Kneip Martin           62 Otterndorf                                            3:11.26,0     28.45,0  (6540)  120/M    2167. 37,611 ¦ 
  516. Fastert Herbert        54 Wingst               VfL Wingst                       3:11.31,2     28.50,2  (5264)  120/M    2180. 37,593 ¦ 
  517. Müller Horst-Günter    60 Selsingen            MTSV Selsingen                   3:11.33,6     28.52,6  (4370)  120/M    2186. 37,586 ¦ 
  518. Ebsen Björn            61 Jesteburg                                             3:11.34,1     28.53,1  (4036)  120/M    2191. 37,584 ¦ 
  519. Obeloer Frank          60 Gütersloh            Wir spenden Leben                3:11.34,5     28.53,5  (4666)  120/M    2193. 37,583 ¦ 
  520. Loerwald Dieter        59 Hamburg              Dos Cola                         3:11.35,2     28.54,2  (2364)  120/M    2197. 37,580 ¦ 
  521. Kötzing Peter          58 Hamburg              Vattenfall Europe Rapids         3:11.35,7     28.54,7  (3840)  120/M    2199. 37,579 ¦ 
  522. Hansen Ralf            61 Hamburg              Panasonic                        3:11.37,6     28.56,6  (5431)  120/M    2202. 37,573 ¦ 
  523. Haber Alexander        58 Lüdenscheid          hub and spoke team               3:11.38,7     28.57,7  (2596)  120/M    2204. 37,569 ¦ 
  524. Aust Christian         60 Wistedt              hub and spoke team               3:11.39,0     28.58,0  (2594)  120/M    2206. 37,568 ¦ 
  525. Franke Thomas          54 Berlin               racing devils                    3:11.40,5     28.59,5  (5828)  120/M    2208. 37,563 ¦ 
  526. Piskozub Bernhard      56 Ahrensbök            Corny Team 1                     3:11.43,0     29.02,0  (2816)  120/M    2211. 37,555 ¦ 
  527. Hüls Gerhard           56 Tornesch                                              3:11.43,2     29.02,2  (3340)  120/M    2212. 37,554 ¦ 
  527. Scharnitzki Hans-Haral 55 Hamburg                                               3:11.43,2     29.02,2  (6786)  120/M    2212. 37,554 ¦ 
  529. Bielak Holger          59 Hamburg                                               3:11.43,3     29.02,3  (4846)  120/M    2215. 37,554 ¦ 
  530. Skorek Werner          55 Lehrte               ComSport                         3:11.47,9     29.06,9  (4584)  120/M    2224. 37,539 ¦ 
  531. Sander Andreas         61 Bebra                RSV Finsterwalde I               3:11.54,9     29.13,9  (8698)  120/M    2238. 37,516 ¦ 
  532. Boven Josef            61 Hamburg                                               3:11.56,7     29.15,7  (8771)  120/M    2240. 37,510 ¦ 
  533. Ackermann Gerd         59 Bergisch Gladbach    Victoria                         3:11.57,7     29.16,7  (4865)  120/M    2241. 37,507 ¦ 
  534. van Sprang Stefan      61 Recklinghausen                                        3:11.59,8     29.18,8  (7865)  120/M    2244. 37,500 ¦ 
  535. Kattelmann Hartmut     57 Wagenfeld            Recticel                         3:12.06,7     29.25,7  (3226)  120/M    2251. 37,478 ¦ 
  536. Daedelow Klaus         58 Hess. Oldendorf      SGM-Cycler                       3:12.07,8     29.26,8  (5603)  120/M    2256. 37,474 ¦ 
  537. Steidtmann Kay         62 Hamburg                                               3:12.08,4     29.27,4  (9204)  120/M    2257. 37,472 ¦ 
  538. Bösser Frank           60 Borgentreich                                          3:12.09,9     29.28,9  (9128)  120/M    2261. 37,467 ¦ 
  539. Wieck Andreas          58 Halstenbek           NIVEA 9                          3:12.10,2     29.29,2  (1692)  120/M    2264. 37,466 ¦ 
  540. Koch Uwe               55 Hamburg              Wolpertinger                     3:12.10,5     29.29,5  (6892)  120/M    2265. 37,465 ¦ 
  541. Hülsdünker Christof    59 Lippstadt                                             3:12.12,6     29.31,6  (7242)  120/M    2268. 37,459 ¦ 
  542. Baumbach Henning       60 Hamburg                                               3:12.13,1     29.32,1  (9248)  120/M    2270. 37,457 ¦ 
  543. Simon Olaf             61 Buxtehude            Claudius Peters                  3:12.16,4     29.35,4  (2748)  120/M    2276. 37,446 ¦ 
  544. Milz André             61 Bilsen                                                3:12.17,0     29.36,0  (8140)  120/M    2277. 37,444 ¦ 
  545. Röglin Frank           57 Berlin                                                3:12.17,1     29.36,1  (1363)  120/M    2278. 37,444 ¦ 
  546. Gabold Waldemar        56 Mühlheim a.M.        Offenbach                        3:12.19,2     29.38,2  (3798)  120/M    2279. 37,437 ¦ 
  546. Tuente Johannes        53 Bocholt              Süderwick                        3:12.19,2     29.38,2  (5786)  120/M    2279. 37,437 ¦ 
  546. Wapsa Wolfgang         58 Hamburg              SGM-Cycler                       3:12.19,2     29.38,2  (5608)  120/M    2279. 37,437 ¦ 
  549. Krahn Peter            53 Hamburg                                               3:12.20,8     29.39,8  (7017)  120/M    2284. 37,432 ¦ 
  550. Kähler Holger          62 Uetersen             Maik#s Bike#s/RG Uetersen II     3:12.22,0     29.41,0  (3615)  120/M    2285. 37,428 ¦ 
  550. Wettwer Burkhard       54 Neuenkirchen                                          3:12.22,0     29.41,0  (5265)  120/M    2285. 37,428 ¦ 
  552. Richter Christian      60 Stade                Airbus SG Stade                  3:12.24,4     29.43,4  (8245)  120/M    2292. 37,420 ¦ 
  553. Harke Alfred           56 Gütersloh            Medienfabrik Gütersloh           3:12.27,2     29.46,2  (3370)  120/M    2295. 37,411 ¦ 
  554. Bracker Ronald         56 Lübeck                                                3:12.30,8     29.49,8  (5458)  120/M    2300. 37,400 ¦ 
  555. Pauls Hans-Peter       61 Hamburg              Therapiezentrum Bramfeld         3:12.30,9     29.49,9  (5151)  120/M    2301. 37,399 ¦ 
  556. Marquardt Helge        62 Bad Segeberg                                          3:12.31,6     29.50,6  (5541)  120/M    2302. 37,397 ¦ 
  557. Unterbrink Karl-Heinz  62 Delingsdorf                                           3:12.33,7     29.52,7  (8853)  120/M    2304. 37,390 ¦ 
  558. Unterbrink Peter       58 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:12.34,3     29.53,3  (8854)  120/M    2306. 37,388 ¦ 
  559. Terhorst Jörn          58 Munster              BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg            3:12.34,8     29.53,8  (4505)  120/M    2308. 37,387 ¦ 
  560. Appel Thomas           59 Schenefeld                                            3:12.35,6     29.54,6  (3424)  120/M    2313. 37,384 ¦ 
  561. Kamrad Hubert          55 Neu Wulmstorf                                         3:12.36,7     29.55,7  (5488)  120/M    2315. 37,380 ¦ 
  562. Grohmann Heinz         53 Bernburg             RTC \\\                          3:12.37,5     29.56,5  (2317)  120/M    2318. 37,378 ¦ 
  563. Kallensee Frank        55 Gotha                RSC Waltershausen                3:12.38,5     29.57,5  (8132)  120/M    2322. 37,375 ¦ 
  564. Schmitz Herwarth       61 Düsseldorf                                            3:12.39,3     29.58,3  (3895)  120/M    2323. 37,372 ¦ 
  565. Schlaubke André        61 Leipzig              Radwelt                          3:12.43,8     30.02,8  (8791)  120/M    2329. 37,357 ¦ 
  566. Freiheit Roger         56 Hamburg                                               3:12.47,3     30.06,3  (4284)  120/M    2336. 37,346 ¦ 
  567. Hingst Carsten         61 Hamburg              Route 66                         3:12.48,0     30.07,0  (3348)  120/M    2340. 37,344 ¦ 
  568. Saß Christian          53 Hamburg              Renn- & Sportrad Hamburg-Alton   3:12.48,2     30.07,2  (8925)  120/M    2341. 37,343 ¦ 
  569. Schwarz Oliver         62 Ahrensburg                                            3:12.50,6     30.09,6  (3898)  120/M    2348. 37,336 ¦ 
  570. Hochgesang Thomas      62 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team WG        3:12.50,7     30.09,7  (9644)  120/M    2349. 37,335 ¦ 
  571. Moorenweiser Dirk      57 Ladenburg                                             3:12.51,0     30.10,0  (3715)  120/M    2350. 37,334 ¦ 
  572. Runge Alexander        57 Kronshagen                                            3:12.51,3     30.10,3  (4321)  120/M    2351. 37,333 ¦ 
  573. Jorgensen Niels        59 DK-Ringsted                                           3:12.57,2     30.16,2  (9313)  120/M    2359. 37,314 ¦ 
  574. Maletzki Gerhard       62 Hamburg              HanseNet Fastpath                3:13.02,1     30.21,1  (4108)  120/M    2368. 37,298 ¦ 
  575. Köncke Klaus-Dieter    53 Hamburg                                               3:13.02,8     30.21,8  (3852)  120/M    2373. 37,296 ¦ 
  576. Fiege Ronald           57 Seevetal             Ostseeflitzer                    3:13.05,5     30.24,5  (4790)  120/M    2377. 37,287 ¦ 
  577. Schröder Gaspar Jens   61 Reinbek              www.raffay.de                    3:13.07,2     30.26,2  (4821)  120/M    2379. 37,282 ¦ 
  578. Beckröge Lutz-Werner   54 Stuhr                                                 3:13.10,8     30.29,8  (3082)  120/M    2384. 37,270 ¦ 
  579. Hammel Achim           62 Hamburg              RTS Hamburg                      3:13.12,5     30.31,5  (3998)  120/M    2388. 37,265 ¦ 
  580. Niemes Peter           59 Soltau               BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg            3:13.13,4     30.32,4  (4503)  120/M    2389. 37,262 ¦ 
  581. Grzendowski Paul       54 Aachen                                                3:13.16,2     30.35,2  (5487)  120/M    2395. 37,253 ¦ 
  582. Max Christian          55 Norderstedt          Team Lipton 1                    3:13.17,5     30.36,5  (3588)  120/M    2397. 37,249 ¦ 
  583. Sorg Peter             60 Rullstorf                                             3:13.27,5     30.46,5  (8480)  120/M    2416. 37,217 ¦ 
  584. Hechler Eberhard       57 Sindelfingen                                          3:13.30,6     30.49,6  (8290)  120/M    2422. 37,207 ¦ 
  585. Tobaben Jörg           56 Buxtehude                                             3:13.33,1     30.52,1  (6619)  120/M    2425. 37,199 ¦ 
  586. Klüver Helmut          53 Kellinghusen         schultheiss                      3:13.34,9     30.53,9  (2875)  120/M    2427. 37,193 ¦ 
  587. Schmidt Volker         62 Hamburg              Allstars WIESENHOF               3:13.37,2     30.56,2  (6615)  120/M    2430. 37,186 ¦ 
  588. Harvey Martin          57 Hildesheim           Bergsteiger                      3:13.37,7     30.56,7  (5085)  120/M    2431. 37,184 ¦ 
  589. Massmann Uwe           60 Jülich               www.dickekiste.de                3:13.40,5     30.59,5  (8116)  120/M    2436. 37,175 ¦ 
  590. Hartmann Heiko         60 Boostedt             Team HATS                        3:13.47,5     31.06,5  (3335)  120/M    2445. 37,153 ¦ 
  591. Johannsen Peter        56 Großenwiehe          Team Flottenkommando             3:13.48,0     31.07,0  (5238)  120/M    2446. 37,151 ¦ 
  592. Unger Frank            62 Eicklingen           Heideschnecken                   3:13.51,4     31.10,4  (7046)  120/M    2451. 37,140 ¦ 
  593. Bollinger Andreas      62 Wedel                Dos Cola                         3:13.53,2     31.12,2  (2362)  120/M    2458. 37,135 ¦ 
  594. Pliquet Hanno          60 Norderstedt          Fluid 1                          3:13.54,0     31.13,0  (4773)  120/M    2459. 37,132 ¦ 
  595. Schenk Roland          58 Bielefeld                                             3:13.56,3     31.15,3  (7984)  120/M    2464. 37,125 ¦ 
  596. Ende Werner            54 Herten                                                3:14.01,9     31.20,9  (4254)  120/M    2468. 37,107 ¦ 
  597. Wegner Immo            57 Schwarzenbek         Pedalritter                      3:14.04,3     31.23,3  (6858)  120/M    2469. 37,099 ¦ 
  598. Schewe Georg           54 Dinklage             Mukki Latte                      3:14.05,5     31.24,5  (6003)  120/M    2471. 37,095 ¦ 
  599. van der Hoog Hans      56 Bötersen                                              3:14.13,1     31.32,1  (4500)  120/M    2486. 37,071 ¦ 
  600. Prignitz Meno          53 Hamburg                                               3:14.13,6     31.32,6  (6171)  120/M    2489. 37,070 ¦ 
  601. Redöhl Armin           62 Ahrensbök            Corny II                         3:14.14,3     31.33,3  (9273)  120/M    2492. 37,067 ¦ 
  602. Kirstein Jens          61 Techau               Corny II                         3:14.15,1     31.34,1  (9272)  120/M    2493. 37,065 ¦ 
  603. Eisenblätter Frank     62 Hamburg                                               3:14.19,0     31.38,0  (5294)  120/M    2499. 37,052 ¦ 
  604. Thomson Rainer         58 Hamburg              Haake                            3:14.20,0     31.39,0  (4478)  120/M    2502. 37,049 ¦ 
  605. Braun Thomas           57 Hoisdorf             Schöne-Team                      3:14.20,3     31.39,3  (3958)  120/M    2503. 37,048 ¦ 
  606. Beecken Michael        61 Schwarzenbek         Tuchenhagen GmbH                 3:14.26,5     31.45,5  (5555)  120/M    2509. 37,029 ¦ 
  607. Feindt Maik            60 Tespe                Alte Herren Tespe                3:14.27,7     31.46,7  (7221)  120/M    2511. 37,025 ¦ 
  608. Scheffter Helmut       57 Welver               IGBCE                            3:14.28,8     31.47,8  (3656)  120/M    2514. 37,021 ¦ 
  609. Schaller Christian     62 Hamburg              Team Wanne                       3:14.30,0     31.49,0  (4148)  120/M    2516. 37,017 ¦ 
  610. Ludwig Johannes        59 Bornheim             Team Veronesi                    3:14.32,9     31.51,9  (5813)  120/M    2521. 37,008 ¦ 
  611. Krüger Carsten         62 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 6               3:14.34,5     31.53,5  (1612)  120/M    2522. 37,003 ¦ 
  612. Gärtner Thorsten       60 Hutzfeld                                              3:14.36,8     31.55,8  (7661)  120/M    2527. 36,996 ¦ 
  613. Borkenhagen Jürgen     59 Berlin               TSC Berlin                       3:14.38,3     31.57,3  (2837)  120/M    2531. 36,991 ¦ 
  614. Ruge Edgar             56 Rostock                                               3:14.39,9     31.58,9  (7878)  120/M    2536. 36,986 ¦ 
  615. Flach Lothar           60 Garbsen                                               3:14.41,2     32.00,2  (8196)  120/M    2538. 36,982 ¦ 
  616. Zander Olaf            58 Köln                 www.creativ-kuechen-design.de    3:14.41,6     32.00,6  (4809)  120/M    2539. 36,981 ¦ 
  617. Knuth Jörg             57 Harsefeld            Speedy Pee DY 1                  3:14.44,3     32.03,3  (4654)  120/M    2543. 36,972 ¦ 
  618. Gediga Arne            61 Tangstedt            Amandus Kahl 2                   3:14.44,7     32.03,7  (2534)  120/M    2545. 36,971 ¦ 
  619. Michaelis Thomas       62 Zeven                                                 3:14.46,5     32.05,5  (4606)  120/M    2553. 36,965 ¦ 
  620. Huxholl Michael        53 Hamburg              Spielbank Hamburg 2              3:14.48,8     32.07,8  (1105)  120/M    2557. 36,958 ¦ 
  621. Kohn Lars              60 Hamburg              Liftboys                         3:14.52,2     32.11,2  (5108)  120/M    2563. 36,947 ¦ 
  622. Ausonio Michael        61 Berlin               MAVIP Bike Team                  3:14.53,9     32.12,9  (5218)  120/M    2567. 36,942 ¦ 
  623. Behrends Wolfgang      53 Dortmund             MEDICO                           3:14.55,2     32.14,2  (8094)  120/M    2568. 36,938 ¦ 
  624. Stoldt Henrik          56 Ahrensburg                                            3:14.56,6     32.15,6  (4515)  120/M    2570. 36,933 ¦ 
  625. Ramcke Peter           62 Glinde                                                3:14.56,8     32.15,8  (7100)  120/M    2571. 36,933 ¦ 
  626. Sönksen Gerd           56 Hamburg                                               3:14.59,9     32.18,9  (1823)  120/M    2577. 36,923 ¦ 
  627. Herrmann Jens          59 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 11          3:15.00,4     32.19,4  (2021)  120/M    2578. 36,921 ¦ 
  628. Hatje Wilfried         60 Reinfeld             DAK                              3:15.00,7     32.19,7  (4882)  120/M    2579. 36,920 ¦ 
  629. Butendeich Rainer      54 Hamburg              ESAO                             3:15.01,2     32.20,2  (4940)  120/M    2580. 36,919 ¦ 
  630. Suhr Hobe              55 Beidenfleth          HEW-Kernspalter 2                3:15.02,8     32.21,8  (1580)  120/M    2582. 36,914 ¦ 
  631. Keilpflug Bernd        62 Königs Wusterhausen                                   3:15.03,4     32.22,4  (8295)  120/M    2584. 36,912 ¦ 
  632. Jeschke Dietmar        58 Halstenbek                                            3:15.03,5     32.22,5  (4536)  120/M    2585. 36,912 ¦ 
  633. Laska Andreas          61 Buchholz                                              3:15.03,9     32.22,9  (7105)  120/M    2587. 36,910 ¦ 
  634. Bergmann Carsten       57 Eicklingen           Heideschnecken                   3:15.05,9     32.24,9  (7043)  120/M    2594. 36,904 ¦ 
  635. Tendyck Heiner         57 Kempen                                                3:15.07,2     32.26,2  (7857)  120/M    2597. 36,900 ¦ 
  636. Rüter Thomas           60 Weißenburg                                            3:15.07,8     32.26,8  (5311)  120/M    2598. 36,898 ¦ 
  637. Jensen Mikael          60 DK-Tonder            Hartmanns Cykelklub              3:15.11,2     32.30,2  (8091)  120/M    2606. 36,887 ¦ 
  638. Schütt Klaus Günter    60 Rellingen                                             3:15.16,2     32.35,2  (3441)  120/M    2614. 36,872 ¦ 
  639. Rogall Patrick         61 Sarlhusen            Holstein-Racers                  3:15.16,9     32.35,9  (5940)  120/M    2615. 36,869 ¦ 
  640. Barber Martinez Daniel 62 Hamburg              S-Bahn Hamburg                   3:15.18,4     32.37,4  (6530)  120/M    2617. 36,865 ¦ 
  641. Var Michael            58 Hamburg                                               3:15.18,6     32.37,6  (9187)  120/M    2618. 36,864 ¦ 
  642. Bernhofer Achim        62 Recklinghausen                                        3:15.20,0     32.39,0  (7863)  120/M    2621. 36,860 ¦ 
  643. Jaster Hartmut         53 Rostock                                               3:15.24,5     32.43,5  (6415)  120/M    2626. 36,845 ¦ 
  644. Oltmann Kai            62 Norderstedt          Fluid 1                          3:15.31,6     32.50,6  (4772)  120/M    2637. 36,823 ¦ 
  645. Schurat Holger         60 Prisdorf                                              3:15.32,5     32.51,5  (5578)  120/M    2638. 36,820 ¦ 
  646. Wiesner Volkmar        57 Diepholz             Recticel                         3:15.35,6     32.54,6  (3229)  120/M    2644. 36,811 ¦ 
  647. Peters Frank           62 Ahrensburg                                            3:15.38,1     32.57,1  (4858)  120/M    2649. 36,803 ¦ 
  648. Rohlmann Bodo          55 Hamburg              RSC Vierlande                    3:15.40,1     32.59,1  (6641)  120/M    2655. 36,796 ¦ 
  649. Mohr Stephan           57 Steinen              underfour                        3:15.40,5     32.59,5  (7304)  120/M    2657. 36,795 ¦ 
  650. Thimsen Heiner         61 Großenwiehe          Rielile II                       3:15.49,3     33.08,3  (7065)  120/M    2670. 36,768 ¦ 
  651. Christensen Kim        58 DK-Tonder            Hartmanns Cykelklub              3:15.51,2     33.10,2  (8089)  120/M    2678. 36,762 ¦ 
  652. Sonne Frank            62 Hamburg              COMPUTERBILD                     3:15.51,7     33.10,7  (6635)  120/M    2681. 36,760 ¦ 
  653. Prüfer Rolf            55 Hamburg              Fliegende Vierländer             3:15.57,1     33.16,1  (5073)  120/M    2689. 36,743 ¦ 
  654. von Appen Thomas       62 Seevetal             Radsportfreunde Elbdeich         3:15.58,0     33.17,0  (1701)  120/M    2691. 36,740 ¦ 
  655. Lalla Johannes         57 Tornesch             Hellermann Tyton 1               3:15.58,8     33.17,8  (4601)  120/M    2693. 36,738 ¦ 
  655. Prahl Volker           59 Bad Schwartau        Biotronik-Hermes-Team            3:15.58,8     33.17,8  (3688)  120/M    2693. 36,738 ¦ 
  657. Kather Bernd-Dieter    53 Schwerin             Fahrrad-Kather                   3:15.59,6     33.18,6  (3730)  120/M    2695. 36,735 ¦ 
  658. Siemkes Ludwig         55 Bocholt              Süderwick                        3:16.00,6     33.19,6  (5784)  120/M    2698. 36,732 ¦ 
  659. Heesen Helmut          53 Bocholt              Süderwick                        3:16.01,2     33.20,2  (5782)  120/M    2700. 36,730 ¦ 
  660. Niemann Andreas        61 Tespe                Alte Herren Tespe                3:16.02,1     33.21,1  (7222)  120/M    2701. 36,728 ¦ 
  661. Bubbers Andreas        60 Hamburg                                               3:16.03,5     33.22,5  (3703)  120/M    2703. 36,723 ¦ 
  662. Lyssewski Thomas-Gerno 61 Hamburg                                               3:16.04,2     33.23,2  (7000)  120/M    2704. 36,721 ¦ 
  663. Kurrle Stefan          56 Hamburg                                               3:16.04,8     33.23,8  (9334)  120/M    2705. 36,719 ¦ 
  664. Queitsch Bodo          60 Cottbus              Team Senfgurken                  3:16.11,5     33.30,5  (4319)  120/M    2714. 36,698 ¦ 
  665. Quast Klaus            62 Hamburg              INFO Konzern                     3:16.11,6     33.30,6  (4962)  120/M    2715. 36,698 ¦ 
  666. Köckritz Karl-Heinz    53 Cottbus              Team Senfgurken                  3:16.12,0     33.31,0  (4316)  120/M    2716. 36,697 ¦ 
  667. Hübner Jürgen          55 Lauenburg                                             3:16.12,8     33.31,8  (5293)  120/M    2721. 36,694 ¦ 
  668. Michaelis Wolfgang     55 Quickborn                                             3:16.13,3     33.32,3  (4734)  120/M    2723. 36,693 ¦ 
  669. Böge Holger            58 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         3:16.14,2     33.33,2  (3973)  120/M    2724. 36,690 ¦ 
  670. Malowitz Mathias       61 Hamburg              Crackies                         3:16.14,8     33.33,8  (8621)  120/M    2728. 36,688 ¦ 
  671. Peters (Sen.) Bernhard 55 Dammfleth            RSC-Itzehoe/Powerbox Team 1      3:16.15,6     33.34,6  (1802)  120/M    2730. 36,686 ¦ 
  672. Hackmann Heinrich      61 Wallenhorst          pedalos hollage                  3:16.16,4     33.35,4  (5016)  120/M    2732. 36,683 ¦ 
  673. Lödden Arend           57 Bad Bentheim         Mobile 4                         3:16.16,9     33.35,9  (3779)  120/M    2734. 36,681 ¦ 
  674. Wykes Evan             57 USA-St. Louis, MO, 6 NDR 3                            3:16.19,1     33.38,1  (4445)  120/M    2740. 36,675 ¦ 
  675. Hoffmann Volker        61 Hamburg                                               3:16.19,2     33.38,2  (3749)  120/M    2741. 36,674 ¦ 
  676. Voigt Rolf             53 Bielefeld                                             3:16.24,5     33.43,5  (5059)  120/M    2749. 36,658 ¦ 
  677. Peters Lutz-Matthias   60 Hamburg              Herzmoor                         3:16.27,3     33.46,3  (4916)  120/M    2752. 36,649 ¦ 
  678. Borchert Thomas        54 Hamburg              Herzmoor                         3:16.27,9     33.46,9  (4913)  120/M    2754. 36,647 ¦ 
  678. Köhn Michael           53 Hamburg              Herzmoor                         3:16.27,9     33.46,9  (4914)  120/M    2754. 36,647 ¦ 
  680. Schobert Frank         61 Hamburg              TuS-Aktiv-Cycling                3:16.29,1     33.48,1  (2796)  120/M    2757. 36,644 ¦ 
  681. Bruch Olaf             60 Leipzig              Allstars WIESENHOF               3:16.30,7     33.49,7  (4314)  120/M    2758. 36,639 ¦ 
  682. Hoja Christian         57 Schenefeld           Hermes Schleifmittel             3:16.32,2     33.51,2  (5530)  120/M    2761. 36,634 ¦ 
  683. Muß Endrik             60 Hamburg                                               3:16.38,3     33.57,3  (6943)  120/M    2780. 36,615 ¦ 
  684. Maßmann Dieter         55 Hamburg              Therapiezentrum Bramfeld         3:16.38,5     33.57,5  (5150)  120/M    2781. 36,614 ¦ 
  685. Norden Holger          53 Glinde                                                3:16.40,7     33.59,7  (7718)  120/M    2784. 36,607 ¦ 
  686. Schweneker Horst       53 Wardenburg           Jungheinrich AG Team 11          3:16.45,4     34.04,4  (2025)  120/M    2793. 36,593 ¦ 
  687. Weitz Wilfried         53 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom                 3:16.50,9     34.09,9  (5099)  120/M    2799. 36,576 ¦ 
  688. Schneeweiß Johannes    61 Neufahrn                                              3:16.57,7     34.16,7  (7249)  120/M    2814. 36,555 ¦ 
  689. Neudert Eckhardt       62 Lindau               Tremalzo Boys                    3:17.03,8     34.22,8  (5896)  120/M    2828. 36,536 ¦ 
  690. Biondic Dragan         57 Schwarzenbek                                          3:17.04,0     34.23,0  (5852)  120/M    2830. 36,535 ¦ 
  691. Christensen Peter      62 DK-Köge                                               3:17.06,7     34.25,7  (5279)  120/M    2834. 36,527 ¦ 
  692. van der Veen Hans Pete 57 Stelle / Ashausen    KRAVAG 2                         3:17.08,5     34.27,5  (6414)  120/M    2839. 36,521 ¦ 
  693. Hellwege Jürgen        54 Lamstedt             Follow Me                        3:17.08,6     34.27,6  (3459)  120/M    2841. 36,521 ¦ 
  694. Ilsemann Kai           62 Hamburg              Sportlife                        3:17.10,8     34.29,8  (1388)  120/M    2843. 36,514 ¦ 
  695. Nörenberg Peter        54 Hamburg                                               3:17.11,1     34.30,1  (3382)  120/M    2844. 36,513 ¦ 
  696. Schrot Christian       60 Wittlich                                              3:17.11,2     34.30,2  (5986)  120/M    2845. 36,513 ¦ 
  697. Küppers Kurt           59 Düsseldorf           Team VICTORIA                    3:17.12,5     34.31,5  (7365)  120/M    2851. 36,509 ¦ 
  698. Beermann Georg         53 Ahrensburg           Eppendorf Radsportgruppe I       3:17.13,0     34.32,0  (4102)  120/M    2853. 36,508 ¦ 
  699. Liedtke Thorsten       60 Hamburg              Das Rauhe Haus                   3:17.15,2     34.34,2  (4697)  120/M    2858. 36,501 ¦ 
  700. Weiße Klaus            53 Hannover                                              3:17.15,7     34.34,7  (3602)  120/M    2860. 36,499 ¦ 
  701. Jutzie Jörn            60 Hamburg              Bildung ist keine Ware           3:17.16,4     34.35,4  (4176)  120/M    2861. 36,497 ¦ 
  702. Werwath Karl           57 Hamburg              Bildung ist keine Ware           3:17.16,8     34.35,8  (4069)  120/M    2863. 36,496 ¦ 
  703. Kischewski Volker      58 Wedel                                                 3:17.20,6     34.39,6  (6514)  120/M    2869. 36,484 ¦ 
  704. Kleine Kuhlmann Josef  56 Bissendorf           Team Deka                        3:17.21,3     34.40,3  (4308)  120/M    2870. 36,482 ¦ 
  705. Ruthe Frank            60 Kleinmachnow         racing devils                    3:17.22,3     34.41,3  (5829)  120/M    2873. 36,479 ¦ 
  706. Philipp Bodo           58 Hamburg              NDR 4                            3:17.35,1     34.54,1  (4451)  120/M    2890. 36,440 ¦ 
  707. Fock Jens              59 Norderstedt                                           3:17.35,6     34.54,6  (3430)  120/M    2891. 36,438 ¦ 
  708. Bukowski Martin        62 Buchholz             Atemlos Weinmann 1               3:17.36,7     34.55,7  (2006)  120/M    2896. 36,435 ¦ 
  709. Wanner-Seiler Rainer   60 Wedel                Tremalzo Boys                    3:17.38,8     34.57,8  (5899)  120/M    2898. 36,428 ¦ 
  710. Fritsch Manuel         53 Wansdorf                                              3:17.40,0     34.59,0  (6763)  120/M    2901. 36,424 ¦ 
  711. Deitenbeck Dieter      53 Hamburg                                               3:17.40,6     34.59,6  (7141)  120/M    2902. 36,423 ¦ 
  712. Kunze Jochen           59 Weissach                                              3:17.42,2     35.01,2  (9359)  120/M    2904. 36,418 ¦ 
  713. Beuck Hans-Joachim     56 Bad Schwartau                                         3:17.48,4     35.07,4  (8818)  120/M    2911. 36,399 ¦ 
  714. K. Andersen Ole        56 DK-Herning           DGI HH 1                         3:17.48,7     35.07,7  (8933)  120/M    2912. 36,398 ¦ 
  715. Brücken Thomas         56 Münster                                               3:17.48,9     35.07,9  (5800)  120/M    2914. 36,397 ¦ 
  716. Köhler Uwe             59 Hamburg              HHLA                             3:17.52,3     35.11,3  (3619)  120/M    2920. 36,387 ¦ 
  717. Tegelhütter Thomas     62 Brande-Hörnerkirchen                                  3:17.53,3     35.12,3  (8805)  120/M    2922. 36,384 ¦ 
  718. Petersen Volker        54 Bonn                                                  3:17.53,9     35.12,9  (3601)  120/M    2923. 36,382 ¦ 
  719. Lach Detlev            60 Hamburg              DAK                              3:17.54,1     35.13,1  (4884)  120/M    2925. 36,381 ¦ 
  720. Fritzsche Peter        62 Gera                 Olympus 2                        3:17.56,2     35.15,2  (4186)  120/M    2927. 36,375 ¦ 
  721. Niß Karsten            62 Hetlingen                                             3:17.58,4     35.17,4  (4812)  120/M    2931. 36,368 ¦ 
  722. Rasmussen Knud         59 Hamburg              Aspria II                        3:18.01,0     35.20,0  (6051)  120/M    2940. 36,360 ¦ 
  723. Saß Olaf               61 Hamburg              Talkline                         3:18.03,0     35.22,0  (6791)  120/M    2942. 36,354 ¦ 
  724. Jahns Dirk             60 Hamburg              Moritz                           3:18.04,3     35.23,3  (6099)  120/M    2944. 36,350 ¦ 
  725. Behncke Hannes         56 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 3           3:18.05,2     35.24,2  (2046)  120/M    2945. 36,347 ¦ 
  726. Oelmann Heinz-Dieter   60 Haltern              MS Low Flow                      3:18.05,9     35.24,9  (4409)  120/M    2947. 36,345 ¦ 
  726. Rückert Stefan         60 Ottendorf            Team Flottenkommando             3:18.05,9     35.24,9  (1464)  120/M    2947. 36,345 ¦ 
  728. Scheler Karl-Georg     55 Hamburg                                               3:18.06,9     35.25,9  (6227)  120/M    2949. 36,342 ¦ 
  729. Peters Olaf-Jens       60 Schwerin                                              3:18.11,2     35.30,2  (6228)  120/M    2954. 36,329 ¦ 
  730. Enders Axel            58 Norderstedt                                           3:18.13,7     35.32,7  (5917)  120/M    2957. 36,321 ¦ 
  730. Meyer Gert             62 Felsberg                                              3:18.13,7     35.32,7  (4677)  120/M    2957. 36,321 ¦ 
  732. Bömer Hans Egon        57 Hasloh               Atemlos Weinmann 3               3:18.15,3     35.34,3  (6406)  120/M    2963. 36,316 ¦ 
  733. Nowak Gerhard          61 Bönningstedt                                          3:18.16,2     35.35,2  (7827)  120/M    2964. 36,314 ¦ 
  734. Schütze Burkhard       59 Hamburg                                               3:18.17,6     35.36,6  (5690)  120/M    2967. 36,309 ¦ 
  735. Fröse Nils             59 Oer-Erkenschwick                                      3:18.25,7     35.44,7  (9331)  120/M    2980. 36,285 ¦ 
  736. Herrmann Reiner        58 Gronau                                                3:18.26,1     35.45,1  (7250)  120/M    2982. 36,283 ¦ 
  737. Jürs Peter             59 Bokel                Holstein-Racers                  3:18.31,9     35.50,9  (5937)  120/M    2989. 36,266 ¦ 
  738. Häring Benno           62 Hamburg              Kagelquattro                     3:18.33,1     35.52,1  (5068)  120/M    2990. 36,262 ¦ 
  739. Enk Jörn-Paul          62 Jesteburg                                             3:18.33,4     35.52,4  (5233)  120/M    2991. 36,261 ¦ 
  740. Bergknecht Lutz        60 Nordhorn                                              3:18.34,3     35.53,3  (9346)  120/M    2992. 36,258 ¦ 
  741. Drews Peter            60 Hamburg                                               3:18.36,9     35.55,9  (5761)  120/M    2994. 36,251 ¦ 
  742. Kalbitz Jochen         60 Neu Wulmstorf        Post SV Buxtehude                3:18.37,9     35.56,9  (4716)  120/M    2996. 36,247 ¦ 
  743. Oerter Rolf            55 Berlin                                                3:18.39,8     35.58,8  (8022)  120/M    3000. 36,242 ¦ 
  744. Don Horst              55 Wunstorf             Steinhuder Meer                  3:18.41,1     36.00,1  (5882)  120/M    3002. 36,238 ¦ 
  745. Sniehotta Thorsten     60 Elmshorn                                              3:18.42,2     36.01,2  (4768)  120/M    3005. 36,234 ¦ 
  746. Festerling Bernd       61 Tornesch             Oemeta                           3:18.42,3     36.01,3  (3721)  120/M    3006. 36,234 ¦ 
  747. Hülsmeyer Michael      57 Seevetal             Re-Cycling 2                     3:18.42,4     36.01,4  (7095)  120/M    3008. 36,234 ¦ 
  748. Wellm Thorsten         62 Hamburg              Team Philips M3                  3:18.42,6     36.01,6  (4100)  120/M    3009. 36,233 ¦ 
  749. Horstmann Uwe          59 Norderstedt                                           3:18.43,9     36.02,9  (7394)  120/M    3012. 36,229 ¦ 
  750. Baran Peter            54 Wedel                                                 3:18.44,1     36.03,1  (8044)  120/M    3015. 36,229 ¦ 
  751. Hanning Kai-Uwe        59 Hanern-Hademarschen  Streetfighting Men               3:18.50,7     36.09,7  (6146)  120/M    3026. 36,209 ¦ 
  752. Nyenhuis Harald        54 Düsseldorf                                            3:18.51,4     36.10,4  (5564)  120/M    3027. 36,206 ¦ 
  753. Schlundt Bodo          57 Hamburg              HEW 18                           3:18.51,5     36.10,5  (1562)  120/M    3028. 36,206 ¦ 
  754. Koch Christian         56 Harmstorf            Team Mariahilf 1                 3:18.52,7     36.11,7  (5680)  120/M    3030. 36,203 ¦ 
  755. Diederici Jörg         55 Hamburg              BFW 2                            3:18.54,2     36.13,2  (5614)  120/M    3036. 36,198 ¦ 
  756. Ter Beek Johannes      54 Bocholt              Süderwick                        3:18.55,2     36.14,2  (5785)  120/M    3040. 36,195 ¦ 
  757. Feick Joachim          61 Hamburg              Talkline III                     3:18.56,0     36.15,0  (7442)  120/M    3042. 36,193 ¦ 
  758. Metzler Michael        57 Kirchbarkau                                           3:18.56,8     36.15,8  (5228)  120/M    3045. 36,190 ¦ 
  759. Fay Rolf               57 Bremen                                                3:18.57,2     36.16,2  (8506)  120/M    3047. 36,189 ¦ 
  760. Jensen Frank           60 Leck                 Rielile II                       3:18.59,6     36.18,6  (7062)  120/M    3053. 36,182 ¦ 
  760. Schulze Bernd          62 Rotenburg            The Outlaws                      3:18.59,6     36.18,6  (4434)  120/M    3053. 36,182 ¦ 
  762. Niesblik Andreas       55 Leipzig              Radwelt Leipzig                  3:19.01,0     36.20,0  (2961)  120/M    3055. 36,177 ¦ 
  763. Kurtze Michael         55 Hamburg              olympics-2012.de                 3:19.01,8     36.20,8  (5519)  120/M    3057. 36,175 ¦ 
  764. Janssen Olaf           61 Krefeld                                               3:19.02,1     36.21,1  (8121)  120/M    3058. 36,174 ¦ 
  765. Pommer Steffen         62 Kiel                                                  3:19.06,8     36.25,8  (9217)  120/M    3067. 36,160 ¦ 
  766. Voss Carsten           60 Hamburg                                               3:19.07,1     36.26,1  (6096)  120/M    3068. 36,159 ¦ 
  767. Wittern Holmer         59 Jersbek              Helmies                          3:19.08,7     36.27,7  (5446)  120/M    3070. 36,154 ¦ 
  768. Fritze Rainer          62 Schwerte                                              3:19.10,1     36.29,1  (8076)  120/M    3071. 36,150 ¦ 
  769. Kaminski Ulf           62 Dresden              Team Gölm                        3:19.15,7     36.34,7  (4180)  120/M    3081. 36,133 ¦ 
  770. Möller Hans            53 Halstenbek           Cantina Sociale e.v.             3:19.15,8     36.34,8  (6219)  120/M    3082. 36,133 ¦ 
  771. Teuber Günter Max      54 Bonn                 Harare                           3:19.19,9     36.38,9  (7228)  120/M    3088. 36,120 ¦ 
  772. Brudermann Gerd        56 Stade                                                 3:19.20,5     36.39,5  (4617)  120/M    3090. 36,118 ¦ 
  773. Wellmann Heiner        56 Dinklage             Mukki Latte                      3:19.22,4     36.41,4  (6006)  120/M    3094. 36,113 ¦ 
  774. Hensel Klaus           53 Winsen/Luhe                                           3:19.22,7     36.41,7  (6706)  120/M    3096. 36,112 ¦ 
  775. Lahn Heinz             62 Köln                 BCG Düsseldorf                   3:19.23,0     36.42,0  (9206)  120/M    3097. 36,111 ¦ 
  776. Westphalen Arnd-Joachi 55 Hamburg                                               3:19.26,2     36.45,2  (9620)  120/M    3103. 36,101 ¦ 
  777. Niermeyer Torsten      62 Bremen               Honda Wellbrock Team             3:19.27,5     36.46,5  (7354)  120/M    3107. 36,097 ¦ 
  778. Nauermann Uwe          57 Oelde                RSV Schwalbe Oelde               3:19.31,8     36.50,8  (3837)  120/M    3114. 36,084 ¦ 
  779. Wilkens Klaus          61 Hamburg              equipe perfectionee 2            3:19.33,9     36.52,9  (4055)  120/M    3119. 36,078 ¦ 
  780. Bethmann Jörg          62 Geesthacht           Erwin Peters Elektrotechnik      3:19.34,2     36.53,2  (6571)  120/M    3122. 36,077 ¦ 
  781. Koenecke Axel          61 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 12          3:19.40,2     36.59,2  (2033)  120/M    3130. 36,059 ¦ 
  782. Brunke Peter           62 Sarlhusen            Holstein-Racers                  3:19.45,2     37.04,2  (5934)  120/M    3139. 36,044 ¦ 
  783. Simon Jörg             54 Tornesch                                              3:19.49,6     37.08,6  (3726)  120/M    3143. 36,031 ¦ 
  784. Bruhn Frank            60 Hamburg              Fliegende Vierländer             3:19.49,9     37.08,9  (5072)  120/M    3144. 36,030 ¦ 
  785. Schumacher Gerd        57 Eicklingen           Heideschnecken                   3:19.50,3     37.09,3  (7045)  120/M    3147. 36,029 ¦ 
  786. Böttcher Norbert       62 Dohren                                                3:19.51,5     37.10,5  (5623)  120/M    3149. 36,025 ¦ 
  787. Berger Christian       60 Hamburg                                               3:19.57,1     37.16,1  (5553)  120/M    3154. 36,008 ¦ 
  788. Karnstädt Klaus        55 Ahrensbök            Corny II                         3:20.19,2     37.38,2  (9271)  120/M    3174. 35,942 ¦ 
  789. Flett Lutz             54 Berlin                                                3:20.19,4     37.38,4  (5794)  120/M    3175. 35,941 ¦ 
  790. Schröder Joachim       56 Wentorf              Spielbank Hamburg 2              3:20.25,5     37.44,5  (1109)  120/M    3182. 35,923 ¦ 
  791. Hille Andreas          55 Klingenthal                                           3:20.29,2     37.48,2  (6170)  120/M    3187. 35,912 ¦ 
  792. Janné Walter           54 Bad Oldesloe                                          3:20.35,0     37.54,0  (4944)  120/M    3200. 35,895 ¦ 
  793. Pannen Kai             61 Hamburg                                               3:20.37,1     37.56,1  (8561)  120/M    3203. 35,889 ¦ 
  794. Bever Jörg             58 Timmendorfer Strand                                   3:20.41,1     38.00,1  (1788)  120/M    3208. 35,877 ¦ 
  795. Herrmann Michael       61 Rellingen                                             3:20.46,7     38.05,7  (7325)  120/M    3215. 35,860 ¦ 
  796. Müller Bernhard        60 Hamburg                                               3:20.48,0     38.07,0  (7252)  120/M    3216. 35,856 ¦ 
  797. Bischoff Christian     62 Hamburg              VGT-Lehnkering Team 3            3:20.48,2     38.07,2  (8281)  120/M    3217. 35,855 ¦ 
  798. Hartkopf Arnim         61 Hamburg              RTS Hamburg                      3:20.51,3     38.10,3  (8459)  120/M    3222. 35,846 ¦ 
  799. Nielsen Peer           59 DK-Herfölge                                           3:20.51,4     38.10,4  (5378)  120/M    3223. 35,846 ¦ 
  800. Gohritz Sven-Uwe       61 Bargteheide          LoheNGreens                      3:20.52,6     38.11,6  (5695)  120/M    3227. 35,842 ¦ 
  801. Kruse Andreas          62 Itzehoe                                               3:20.56,1     38.15,1  (5843)  120/M    3229. 35,832 ¦ 
  802. Vester Thomas          57 Hamburg              Oemeta                           3:20.58,0     38.17,0  (3724)  120/M    3231. 35,826 ¦ 
  803. Schürmann Franz        60 Rausdorf                                              3:20.58,6     38.17,6  (1703)  120/M    3232. 35,825 ¦ 
  804. Hackethal Egbert       62 Sarlhusen            Holstein-Racers                  3:21.02,5     38.21,5  (5936)  120/M    3237. 35,813 ¦ 
  805. Breuer Joachim         54 Hamburg              Diepenhorst                      3:21.08,7     38.27,7  (7159)  120/M    3248. 35,795 ¦ 
  806. Paasch Detlev          62 Hamburg              Kagelquattro                     3:21.16,7     38.35,7  (5070)  120/M    3259. 35,771 ¦ 
  807. Schütt Jochen          59 Kollow               Lufthansa Technik Team 4         3:21.18,3     38.37,3  (3877)  120/M    3262. 35,766 ¦ 
  808. Tamm Ulrich            55 Hamburg                                               3:21.18,7     38.37,7  (7004)  120/M    3263. 35,765 ¦ 
  809. Maaß Uwe               55 Hamburg              Herzmoor                         3:21.22,1     38.41,1  (4915)  120/M    3266. 35,755 ¦ 
  810. Schöller Bernd         53 Karlsruhe            Atemlos Weinmann 1               3:21.22,4     38.41,4  (2009)  120/M    3268. 35,754 ¦ 
  811. Michaelsen Jürgen      60 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team WG        3:21.26,1     38.45,1  (4553)  120/M    3274. 35,743 ¦ 
  812. Borner Michael         61 Kreuzau              Renault                          3:21.27,7     38.46,7  (7150)  120/M    3278. 35,738 ¦ 
  813. Spieker Wilfried       59 Eveswinkel                                            3:21.31,7     38.50,7  (6339)  120/M    3284. 35,726 ¦ 
  814. Koch Jens              60 Buxtehude                                             3:21.32,6     38.51,6  (6617)  120/M    3285. 35,724 ¦ 
  814. Kuritschenko Ralf      62 Frechen              Kölsche Kaschämmm                3:21.32,6     38.51,6  (8653)  120/M    3285. 35,724 ¦ 
  816. Kruck Michael          54 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   3:21.35,8     38.54,8  (5525)  120/M    3291. 35,714 ¦ 
  816. Venkataraman Sivakumar 61 Hamburg                                               3:21.35,8     38.54,8  (5850)  120/M    3291. 35,714 ¦ 
  818. Zufall Jürgen          59 Hamburg                                               3:21.41,3     39.00,3  (5125)  120/M    3303. 35,698 ¦ 
  819. Oellrich Dieter        54 Stade                                                 3:21.43,7     39.02,7  (5649)  120/M    3308. 35,691 ¦ 
  820. Schäfen Michael        62 Haltern am See       Speiche Halle Hamburg            3:21.44,7     39.03,7  (4060)  120/M    3310. 35,688 ¦ 
  821. Gerono Otmar           60 Berlin               WWP Berlin                       3:21.46,7     39.05,7  (2224)  120/M    3311. 35,682 ¦ 
  822. Scharf Michael         61 Bassum               Anna Spohia                      3:21.47,9     39.06,9  (8760)  120/M    3314. 35,679 ¦ 
  823. Vesper Meikel          59 Hamburg              Müsi                             3:21.51,8     39.10,8  (3421)  120/M    3320. 35,667 ¦ 
  824. Schmidt Nils           59 DK-Aabenraa                                           3:21.53,5     39.12,5  (8922)  120/M    3322. 35,662 ¦ 
  825. Wollschläger Harald    54 Bochum                                                3:21.54,4     39.13,4  (8720)  120/M    3326. 35,660 ¦ 
  826. Poulsen Knud           53 DK-Herning           DGI HH 1                         3:21.56,4     39.15,4  (5427)  120/M    3327. 35,654 ¦ 
  827. Köhler Hans-Joachim    53 Bochum               Revierteufel 03                  3:21.56,8     39.15,8  (9276)  120/M    3329. 35,652 ¦ 
  828. Weiß Ulrich            59 Raubling                                              3:21.57,8     39.16,8  (1515)  120/M    3330. 35,650 ¦ 
  829. Steinebach Frank       61 Hamburg                                               3:22.00,1     39.19,1  (6864)  120/M    3332. 35,643 ¦ 
  830. Leichner Matthias      62 Hildesheim           Die fantastischen 6              3:22.04,4     39.23,4  (7575)  120/M    3341. 35,630 ¦ 
  831. Thoma Dieter           58 Ahrensburg           OTTO Team Werkstatt 1            3:22.09,7     39.28,7  (4670)  120/M    3351. 35,615 ¦ 
  832. Struß Rudi             57 Hamburg              Neugrabener Schwarzfahrer        3:22.09,9     39.28,9  (5713)  120/M    3352. 35,614 ¦ 
  833. Thiess Michael         61 Hamburg                                               3:22.11,2     39.30,2  (3819)  120/M    3355. 35,610 ¦ 
  834. Timmermann Frank       59 Lobetal              HEW 18                           3:22.11,4     39.30,4  (1564)  120/M    3356. 35,610 ¦ 
  835. Todd Tom               56 Schiphorst           Renn- & Sportrad Hamburg-Alton   3:22.11,8     39.30,8  (6651)  120/M    3358. 35,608 ¦ 
  836. Fienup Roland          57 Hamburg                                               3:22.16,2     39.35,2  (6348)  120/M    3365. 35,595 ¦ 
  836. Strunz Peter           53 Lübeck                                                3:22.16,2     39.35,2  (8552)  120/M    3365. 35,595 ¦ 
  838. Kubelke Ingo           56 Leck                 Rielile II                       3:22.18,4     39.37,4  (7063)  120/M    3369. 35,589 ¦ 
  839. Hermann Günther        54 Coesfeld             Nonnenkamp                       3:22.23,6     39.42,6  (6701)  120/M    3377. 35,574 ¦ 
  840. Schulz Jürgen          58 Rotenburg            The Outlaws                      3:22.29,6     39.48,6  (8322)  120/M    3389. 35,556 ¦ 
  841. Gartner Ernst          55 Hamburg                                               3:22.30,8     39.49,8  (2118)  120/M    3391. 35,553 ¦ 
  842. De Jonge Jochen        54 Bremerhaven          Eurogate Container               3:22.32,3     39.51,3  (4560)  120/M    3392. 35,548 ¦ 
  843. Reichenbach Wolf-Diete 58 Hamburg              StG Sunshine Tri-Team Hamburg    3:22.32,4     39.51,4  (5717)  120/M    3393. 35,548 ¦ 
  844. Treubler Ulrich        54 Grambow              Fahrrad-Kather                   3:22.34,3     39.53,3  (8707)  120/M    3396. 35,542 ¦ 
  845. Rübke Ronald           54 Neu Wulmstorf                                         3:22.36,0     39.55,0  (9089)  120/M    3399. 35,538 ¦ 
  846. Heimann Thorsten       59 Hamburg                                               3:22.42,5     40.01,5  (3676)  120/M    3405. 35,519 ¦ 
  847. Spaude Ralf            61 Hamburg              OttoBusch.de                     3:22.51,5     40.10,5  (3438)  120/M    3416. 35,492 ¦ 
  848. Brummermann Andreas    56 Hamburg              StG Sunshine Tri-Team Hamburg    3:22.52,6     40.11,6  (5715)  120/M    3419. 35,489 ¦ 
  849. Spahn Josef            55 Recke                RSG Steinbeck 2                  3:22.58,0     40.17,0  (8393)  120/M    3432. 35,473 ¦ 
  850. Schröder Ewald         54 Stade                                                 3:23.00,3     40.19,3  (5864)  120/M    3435. 35,467 ¦ 
  851. Robbers Dietmar        61 Werlte               FM-Bikes                         3:23.05,2     40.24,2  (8005)  120/M    3444. 35,452 ¦ 
  852. Ten Wolde Henry        53 Hodenhagen                                            3:23.06,1     40.25,1  (5628)  120/M    3447. 35,450 ¦ 
  853. Zapadtka Peter         61 Bokholt-Hanredder                                     3:23.09,7     40.28,7  (7278)  120/M    3450. 35,439 ¦ 
  854. Bigalke Andreas        60 Hamburg                                               3:23.11,2     40.30,2  (4864)  120/M    3454. 35,435 ¦ 
  855. Knabe Bernd            61 Halstenbek                                            3:23.14,6     40.33,6  (5540)  120/M    3457. 35,425 ¦ 
  856. Anczykowski Gerd       62 Aukrug               BSG Motor alpina Rostock         3:23.16,3     40.35,3  (1809)  120/M    3460. 35,420 ¦ 
  857. Möckel Wolfgang        57 Erzhausen            Honda Wellbrock Team             3:23.23,3     40.42,3  (7353)  120/M    3465. 35,400 ¦ 
  858. Breuer Hans-Werner     58 Leverkusen                                            3:23.25,9     40.44,9  (5631)  120/M    3466. 35,392 ¦ 
  859. Jensen John            57 Hollenstedt          Speedy Pee DY 1                  3:23.26,6     40.45,6  (4653)  120/M    3467. 35,390 ¦ 
  860. Annen Bernd            55 Hamburg              Hamdan                           3:23.26,9     40.45,9  (5591)  120/M    3468. 35,389 ¦ 
  861. Thöring Michael        60 Lüneburg                                              3:23.28,1     40.47,1  (4919)  120/M    3470. 35,386 ¦ 
  862. Neufang Peter          59 Hamburg              TuS-Aktiv-Cycling                3:23.33,3     40.52,3  (2795)  120/M    3475. 35,371 ¦ 
  863. Seegers Friedrich-Wilh 56 Wunstorf                                              3:23.42,7     41.01,7  (5163)  120/M    3484. 35,344 ¦ 
  864. Homuth Axel            59 Hamburg              Speiche Halle Hamburg            3:23.44,7     41.03,7  (4056)  120/M    3487. 35,338 ¦ 
  865. Aloe Frank-Torsten     61 Stockelsdorf         Rasende Klappstühle              3:23.45,9     41.04,9  (2276)  120/M    3489. 35,334 ¦ 
  865. Becker Hans-Peter      56 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 4                 3:23.45,9     41.04,9  (5974)  120/M    3489. 35,334 ¦ 
  867. Gerke Wolfgang         57 Geesthacht           Elektro Zillmer Dream Team I     3:23.46,4     41.05,4  (5186)  120/M    3492. 35,333 ¦ 
  868. Behncke Rolf           54 Hamburg              Strammiwadi                      3:23.50,2     41.09,2  (6723)  120/M    3493. 35,322 ¦ 
  869. Rennekamp Dirk         60 Jesteburg                                             3:23.52,4     41.11,4  (9362)  120/M    3496. 35,316 ¦ 
  870. Polage Gottfried       54 Hamburg                                               3:23.53,9     41.12,9  (4750)  120/M    3498. 35,311 ¦ 
  871. Heine Dietmar          60 Hamburg                                               3:24.00,8     41.19,8  (4433)  120/M    3506. 35,291 ¦ 
  872. Krolow Ralf            61 Schwarzenbek         Feuerwehr Schwarzenbek           3:24.02,4     41.21,4  (7131)  120/M    3510. 35,287 ¦ 
  873. Hensel Gunter          58 Hainichen                                             3:24.03,3     41.22,3  (5865)  120/M    3513. 35,284 ¦ 
  874. Russnak Waldemar       56 Bargteheide                                           3:24.11,6     41.30,6  (6550)  120/M    3521. 35,260 ¦ 
  875. Rump Konrad            58 Mönchengladbach      Friedrichsbad Team               3:24.15,5     41.34,5  (4643)  120/M    3528. 35,249 ¦ 
  876. Schmeling Harald W.    60 Bremen                                                3:24.24,9     41.43,9  (8587)  120/M    3543. 35,222 ¦ 
  877. Olsson Olof            60 Drage                                                 3:24.25,9     41.44,9  (9029)  120/M    3544. 35,219 ¦ 
  878. Plüschau Raino         61 Hetlingen                                             3:24.26,2     41.45,2  (3043)  120/M    3545. 35,218 ¦ 
  879. Kotowski Ulf           62 Börnsen              Bike-Strolche                    3:24.28,3     41.47,3  (8026)  120/M    3548. 35,212 ¦ 
  880. Gesse Frank            60 Bremen                                                3:24.28,4     41.47,4  (5667)  120/M    3549. 35,212 ¦ 
  881. Dittus Hansjörg        57 Lilienthal                                            3:24.28,8     41.47,8  (4261)  120/M    3551. 35,211 ¦ 
  882. Lorenzen Uwe           55 Niebuell             RC Südtondern                    3:24.29,3     41.48,3  (8158)  120/M    3553. 35,209 ¦ 
  883. Meyer Torsten          62 Tremsbüttel          Jungheinrich AG Team 11          3:24.30,4     41.49,4  (2023)  120/M    3554. 35,206 ¦ 
  884. Pawlowski Hans-Jürgen  62 Barmstedt                                             3:24.31,4     41.50,4  (3036)  120/M    3555. 35,203 ¦ 
  885. Marckart Norbert       60 Seevetal             Straßenfeger                     3:24.32,4     41.51,4  (4281)  120/M    3558. 35,200 ¦ 
  886. Teschner Norbert       56 Seevetal             Straßenfeger                     3:24.32,5     41.51,5  (4283)  120/M    3560. 35,200 ¦ 
  886. Wegers Ralf-Günter     62 Schleswig                                             3:24.32,5     41.51,5  (9072)  120/M    3560. 35,200 ¦ 
  888. Franke Uwe             61 Braunschweig                                          3:24.33,3     41.52,3  (5091)  120/M    3562. 35,198 ¦ 
  889. Körner Hans Thorsten   62 Kiel                 Tremalzo Boys                    3:24.33,6     41.52,6  (5894)  120/M    3563. 35,197 ¦ 
  890. Schult Christian       62 Stockelsdorf                                          3:24.34,9     41.53,9  (7854)  120/M    3565. 35,193 ¦ 
  891. Schultz Erik           62 Aukrug               Motor Alpina Rostock             3:24.35,6     41.54,6  (3578)  120/M    3568. 35,191 ¦ 
  892. Dieckmann Uwe          62 Bremerhaven                                           3:24.41,4     42.00,4  (5074)  120/M    3576. 35,175 ¦ 
  893. Ehrhorn Marco          61 Hamburg                                               3:24.42,3     42.01,3  (4524)  120/M    3579. 35,172 ¦ 
  893. Willems Jürgen         62 Pinneberg            Team PV Automobile               3:24.42,3     42.01,3  (6318)  120/M    3579. 35,172 ¦ 
  895. Schröder Thomas        60 Hamburg                                               3:24.42,4     42.01,4  (9416)  120/M    3581. 35,172 ¦ 
  896. Drewes Claus           62 Stade                                                 3:24.42,6     42.01,6  (8865)  120/M    3582. 35,171 ¦ 
  897. Skorna Detlef          56 Schwerin             Team Schelfstadt                 3:24.43,2     42.02,2  (3858)  120/M    3584. 35,169 ¦ 
  898. Otto Kay-Michael       58 Berlin                                                3:24.45,6     42.04,6  (2895)  120/M    3586. 35,163 ¦ 
  899. Klemp Lutz             54 Uetersen             Maik#s Bike#s/RG Uetersen II     3:24.48,4     42.07,4  (3616)  120/M    3588. 35,155 ¦ 
  900. van Dornick Heinz-Albe 61 Münster                                               3:24.58,2     42.17,2  (7877)  120/M    3594. 35,127 ¦ 
  901. Jordan Eric            61 Hamburg              sonne6                           3:24.58,5     42.17,5  (5301)  120/M    3595. 35,126 ¦ 
  902. Brendler Thomas        61 Dortmund             MEDICO                           3:24.59,8     42.18,8  (8095)  120/M    3597. 35,122 ¦ 
  903. Meyer Dirk             59 Hamburg              Team Adobe III                   3:24.59,9     42.18,9  (5990)  120/M    3598. 35,122 ¦ 
  904. Ladicke Dieter         58 Uetersen                                              3:25.08,5     42.27,5  (7391)  120/M    3610. 35,097 ¦ 
  905. Langbehn Markus        59 Norderstedt                                           3:25.16,2     42.35,2  (5262)  120/M    3617. 35,075 ¦ 
  906. Tieck Eberhard         61 Hannover                                              3:25.16,4     42.35,4  (5256)  120/M    3618. 35,075 ¦ 
  907. Crüger Lutz            54 Buxtehude                                             3:25.17,7     42.36,7  (6520)  120/M    3622. 35,071 ¦ 
  908. Bensing Peter          53 Tarp                 Team Flottenkommando             3:25.18,0     42.37,0  (5236)  120/M    3623. 35,070 ¦ 
  909. Doerfling Siegfried    55 Harsefeld                                             3:25.19,4     42.38,4  (5676)  120/M    3626. 35,066 ¦ 
  910. Waetjen Peter          54 Jork                                                  3:25.20,9     42.39,9  (4278)  120/M    3629. 35,062 ¦ 
  911. Brandt Manfred         54 Isernhagen           RTC Altwarmbüchen I              3:25.22,2     42.41,2  (3938)  120/M    3632. 35,058 ¦ 
  912. Hilms Detlef           56 Rellingen            Cantina Sociale e.v.             3:25.23,1     42.42,1  (6218)  120/M    3633. 35,056 ¦ 
  913. Marquardt Thomas       57 Hamburg                                               3:25.24,5     42.43,5  (8737)  120/M    3634. 35,052 ¦ 
  914. Hanning Hans-Joachim   58 Hamwarde             Streetfighting Men               3:25.25,4     42.44,4  (6144)  120/M    3635. 35,049 ¦ 
  915. Riebe Jörg             59 Geesthacht                                            3:25.27,3     42.46,3  (6057)  120/M    3638. 35,044 ¦ 
  916. Münnich Uwe            58 Glienick                                              3:25.28,1     42.47,1  (3670)  120/M    3640. 35,041 ¦ 
  917. Griem Burkhard         56 Reinbek              Jurid Ungebremst 1               3:25.30,9     42.49,9  (4966)  120/M    3641. 35,033 ¦ 
  918. Wilke Walter           59 Großpösna            Lipsia                           3:25.31,4     42.50,4  (4648)  120/M    3643. 35,032 ¦ 
  919. Germann Frank          60 Pinneberg            Cantina Sociale e.v.             3:25.31,8     42.50,8  (6217)  120/M    3644. 35,031 ¦ 
  920. Wrage Olaf             58 Halstenbek           kbs-sport.de                     3:25.36,1     42.55,1  (3034)  120/M    3646. 35,019 ¦ 
  921. Lau Armin              60 Kemnitz                                               3:25.37,2     42.56,2  (6031)  120/M    3649. 35,016 ¦ 
  922. Franke Uwe             62 Delmenhorst          Honda Wellbrock Team             3:25.39,2     42.58,2  (7348)  120/M    3652. 35,010 ¦ 
  923. Menz Heiko             58 Hamburg                                               3:25.40,6     42.59,6  (6972)  120/M    3655. 35,006 ¦ 
  924. Petersen Bernd         55 Kuden                HEW-Kernspalter                  3:25.41,2     43.00,2  (1573)  120/M    3656. 35,004 ¦ 
  925. Garbers Uwe            56 Hamburg                                               3:25.42,7     43.01,7  (5551)  120/M    3657. 35,000 ¦ 
  926. Niere Uwe              62 Barntrup             twinfit                          3:25.43,1     43.02,1  (8482)  120/M    3658. 34,999 ¦ 
  927. Strunge Jan            62 DK-Grindsted         Grindsted Cykel Motion           3:25.44,6     43.03,6  (4118)  120/M    3659. 34,995 ¦ 
  928. Sänger Achim           55 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe II         3:25.45,7     43.04,7  (3129)  120/M    3664. 34,991 ¦ 
  929. Schreiber Gernot       62 Escheburg            Fettverbrenner                   3:25.51,5     43.10,5  (6193)  120/M    3667. 34,975 ¦ 
  930. Willhöft Dieter        57 Ahrensburg           Radsport EAE1                    3:25.54,2     43.13,2  (4289)  120/M    3669. 34,967 ¦ 
  931. Hennings Bernd         61 Dingen                                                3:25.55,5     43.14,5  (5669)  120/M    3672. 34,964 ¦ 
  932. Benndorf Nikolaus      62 Hamburg                                               3:25.56,6     43.15,6  (5626)  120/M    3674. 34,961 ¦ 
  933. Leusmann Bernd         61 Hamburg              Team Leusmann                    3:25.57,3     43.16,3  (8199)  120/M    3677. 34,959 ¦ 
  934. Koopmann Wolfram       58 Hetlingen                                             3:25.59,9     43.18,9  (3042)  120/M    3680. 34,951 ¦ 
  935. Siehoff Martin         62 Dortmund             MEDICO                           3:26.00,9     43.19,9  (8102)  120/M    3682. 34,948 ¦ 
  936. Lukoschat Gert         62 Lenzen                                                3:26.01,1     43.20,1  (8509)  120/M    3684. 34,948 ¦ 
  936. Schönborn Uwe          55 Dortmund             MEDICO                           3:26.01,1     43.20,1  (8101)  120/M    3684. 34,948 ¦ 
  938. Söller Rainer          61 Hamburg                                               3:26.02,4     43.21,4  (5985)  120/M    3689. 34,944 ¦ 
  939. Schöttelndreier Holger 61 Hamburg                                               3:26.02,9     43.21,9  (4068)  120/M    3691. 34,943 ¦ 
  940. Mrusek Tobias          60 Hamburg                                               3:26.19,9     43.38,9  (6511)  120/M    3706. 34,895 ¦ 
  941. Ihns Thomas            62 Halstenbek           Tri Michels Hamburg              3:26.24,0     43.43,0  (4124)  120/M    3709. 34,883 ¦ 
  942. Hendricks Manfred      57 Hamburg                                               3:26.24,5     43.43,5  (5599)  120/M    3710. 34,882 ¦ 
  943. Tesch Christian        53 Hamburg                                               3:26.25,7     43.44,7  (9018)  120/M    3714. 34,878 ¦ 
  944. Klein Frank            53 Hamburg                                               3:26.29,6     43.48,6  (5266)  120/M    3715. 34,867 ¦ 
  945. Heiland Dirk           62 Berlin                                                3:26.33,7     43.52,7  (4616)  120/M    3719. 34,856 ¦ 
  945. Herrmann Thomas        58 Schwarzenbek         HEK-Hanseatische Krankenkasse    3:26.33,7     43.52,7  (9566)  120/M    3719. 34,856 ¦ 
  947. Dietz Thomas           62 Wedel                                                 3:26.35,6     43.54,6  (5624)  120/M    3723. 34,851 ¦ 
  948. Schaumann Udo          58 Kornwestheim         Häffner                          3:26.42,0     44.01,0  (3929)  120/M    3726. 34,833 ¦ 
  949. Graf Heinz             55 Timmendorfer Strand  Offenbach                        3:26.44,5     44.03,5  (3799)  120/M    3728. 34,826 ¦ 
  950. Clorius Thorsten       60 Hamburg              Feuerwehr Hamburg                3:26.49,5     44.08,5  (2203)  120/M    3729. 34,812 ¦ 
  951. Kempkes Roland         56 Krefeld                                               3:26.50,3     44.09,3  (1481)  120/M    3730. 34,809 ¦ 
  952. Loderhose Willy        56 Hamburg              La Compagnia 2                   3:26.57,1     44.16,1  (1329)  120/M    3739. 34,790 ¦ 
  953. Lüdtke Ralf            61 Geesthacht           Bike-Strolche                    3:27.09,0     44.28,0  (8027)  120/M    3748. 34,757 ¦ 
  954. Gnauert Mathias        60 Berlin               Evotec                           3:27.10,6     44.29,6  (9286)  120/M    3749. 34,752 ¦ 
  955. Zufall Manfred         61 Hamburg                                               3:27.13,1     44.32,1  (5155)  120/M    3752. 34,745 ¦ 
  956. Kilian Joerg           58 Hamburg              Friends of Lance                 3:27.14,5     44.33,5  (7513)  120/M    3754. 34,742 ¦ 
  957. Walczak Klaus          58 Hamburg              Ra-Be                            3:27.17,4     44.36,4  (7078)  120/M    3759. 34,733 ¦ 
  958. Schubbert Dieter       58 Hamburg                                               3:27.20,4     44.39,4  (6135)  120/M    3764. 34,725 ¦ 
  959. Wilkens Rudolf         56 Bremervörde          TSV Bremervörde Radsport         3:27.21,2     44.40,2  (3746)  120/M    3765. 34,723 ¦ 
  960. Peters Rüdiger         57 Tostedt              BVI 4                            3:27.21,7     44.40,7  (4335)  120/M    3766. 34,721 ¦ 
  961. Wolkenhaar Jörg        62 Hamburg                                               3:27.22,8     44.41,8  (9598)  120/M    3768. 34,718 ¦ 
  962. Geisler Werner         56 Bramsche                                              3:27.35,1     44.54,1  (8912)  120/M    3783. 34,684 ¦ 
  963. Freund Gero            62 Hamburg                                               3:27.37,8     44.56,8  (8826)  120/M    3786. 34,677 ¦ 
  964. Kinslow Tim            57 Hamburg              Team Adobe III                   3:27.40,2     44.59,2  (8081)  120/M    3789. 34,670 ¦ 
  965. Köhler Wolfgang        54 Bernburg             rtc bernburger bären             3:27.40,5     44.59,5  (8776)  120/M    3790. 34,669 ¦ 
  966. Meinßen Rüdiger        58 Hamburg                                               3:27.41,1     45.00,1  (6078)  120/M    3794. 34,667 ¦ 
  967. Zechner Manfred        54 Buxtehude            Scantec                          3:27.42,6     45.01,6  (4928)  120/M    3795. 34,663 ¦ 
  968. Bremer Jörg            56 Celle                Heideschnecken                   3:27.43,8     45.02,8  (7044)  120/M    3797. 34,660 ¦ 
  969. Giebel Manfred         57 Brieselang                                            3:27.46,3     45.05,3  (6278)  120/M    3798. 34,653 ¦ 
  970. Beer Klaus-Dieter      55 Sukow                Fahrrad-Kather                   3:27.46,7     45.05,7  (8704)  120/M    3799. 34,652 ¦ 
  971. Sutorius Nick          61 Köln                                                  3:27.51,0     45.10,0  (4010)  120/M    3803. 34,640 ¦ 
  972. Smith Martin           55 Hamburg              euroShell                        3:27.54,3     45.13,3  (2982)  120/M    3811. 34,631 ¦ 
  973. Paul Michael           60 Friesoythe           TRI-Freaks Friesoythe            3:27.59,4     45.18,4  (2654)  120/M    3815. 34,617 ¦ 
  974. Born Kai               60 Kiel                                                  3:28.03,9     45.22,9  (4983)  120/M    3822. 34,604 ¦ 
  975. Langbehn Claus         58 Hamburg                                               3:28.14,4     45.33,4  (7696)  120/M    3836. 34,575 ¦ 
  976. Melcher Bernd          59 Hamburg              KRAVAG 2                         3:28.17,6     45.36,6  (6412)  120/M    3840. 34,566 ¦ 
  977. Rösel Horst Günter     53 Kröppelshagen-Fahren                                  3:28.25,7     45.44,7  (7976)  120/M    3846. 34,544 ¦ 
  978. Schlüter Bernward      55 Höxter                                                3:28.27,5     45.46,5  (6684)  120/M    3848. 34,539 ¦ 
  979. Witt Carsten           58 Stelle                                                3:28.29,7     45.48,7  (5393)  120/M    3850. 34,533 ¦ 
  980. Gäde Horst             61 Geesthacht                                            3:28.33,9     45.52,9  (7492)  120/M    3857. 34,521 ¦ 
  981. Voscort Reiner         61 Emsdetten            Die Asphaltkröten                3:28.39,8     45.58,8  (4703)  120/M    3862. 34,505 ¦ 
  982. Leißing Dieter         58 Hamburg              Die Asphaltkröten                3:28.40,0     45.59,0  (4702)  120/M    3863. 34,504 ¦ 
  983. Wellner Detlef         57 Tremsbüttel                                           3:28.43,2     46.02,2  (5391)  120/M    3865. 34,495 ¦ 
  984. Weißleder Olaf         58 Seevetal             Roadrunner Seevetal              3:28.44,0     46.03,0  (4798)  120/M    3866. 34,493 ¦ 
  985. Mohrmann Jürgen        57 Löhne                                                 3:28.47,2     46.06,2  (8997)  120/M    3870. 34,484 ¦ 
  986. Rohrschneider Wolfgang 62 Hamburg                                               3:28.48,6     46.07,6  (8881)  120/M    3872. 34,481 ¦ 
  987. Fischer Berthold       57 Melbeck                                               3:28.48,7     46.07,7  (8899)  120/M    3873. 34,480 ¦ 
  988. Lühmann Wolfgang       61 Kiel                                                  3:28.55,7     46.14,7  (7704)  120/M    3880. 34,461 ¦ 
  989. Wutzke Eckhard         58 Butzow                                                3:29.01,0     46.20,0  (5788)  120/M    3884. 34,447 ¦ 
  990. Föh Kay Peter          62 Kiel                 Delzky                           3:29.03,1     46.22,1  (6315)  120/M    3886. 34,441 ¦ 
  991. Hensel Detlef          58 Buchholz                                              3:29.05,6     46.24,6  (8813)  120/M    3891. 34,434 ¦ 
  992. Fischer Christian      55 Kleinmachnow         racing devils                    3:29.09,4     46.28,4  (5827)  120/M    3892. 34,423 ¦ 
  993. Schröder Mario         60 Hamburg                                               3:29.13,4     46.32,4  (7146)  120/M    3895. 34,412 ¦ 
  994. Schreiber Frank        56 Hagen                                                 3:29.20,2     46.39,2  (2408)  120/M    3907. 34,394 ¦ 
  995. Wassermeier Claus      59 Reinbek              das-silo.de                      3:29.26,7     46.45,7  (9506)  120/M    3919. 34,376 ¦ 
  996. Hülsmeyer Joachim      56 Braunschweig         Kermit 62                        3:29.37,2     46.56,2  (4777)  120/M    3929. 34,347 ¦ 
  997. Zink Klemens           56 Langgöns                                              3:29.38,2     46.57,2  (6158)  120/M    3930. 34,345 ¦ 
  998. Staats Manfred         58 Bargteheide          Blohm-Schleifring                3:29.49,1     47.08,1  (5905)  120/M    3939. 34,315 ¦ 
  999. Meyer Thomas           57 Hamburg              HSE                              3:29.51,4     47.10,4  (7847)  120/M    3941. 34,309 ¦ 
 1000. Leichter Jürgen        53 Wedemark             Sennheiser                       3:29.56,0     47.15,0  (4583)  120/M    3943. 34,296 ¦ 
 1001. Behrendt Udo           59 Hamburg                                               3:29.59,7     47.18,7  (5261)  120/M    3950. 34,286 ¦ 
 1002. Wenzl Michael          59 Wentorf              UWC Xpress                       3:30.01,6     47.20,6  (3242)  120/M    3955. 34,281 ¦ 
 1003. Emond Pierre           60 Dreinlinden-Europarc eBay rockets                     3:30.03,3     47.22,3  (9171)  120/M    3957. 34,276 ¦ 
 1004. Edelkraut Frank        62 Dreilinden-Europarc  eBay rockets                     3:30.04,1     47.23,1  (9170)  120/M    3958. 34,274 ¦ 
 1005. Nimz Rainer            59 Bremen               Honda Wellbrock Team             3:30.06,5     47.25,5  (7355)  120/M    3964. 34,268 ¦ 
 1006. Cordes Hermann         57 Schwerte             Revierteufel 03                  3:30.08,0     47.27,0  (9275)  120/M    3966. 34,263 ¦ 
 1007. Ciolek Achim           58 Hamburg              Strammiwadi                      3:30.12,3     47.31,3  (6724)  120/M    3972. 34,252 ¦ 
 1008. Turtun Bernd           59 Hamburg              Team Agfa                        3:30.12,6     47.31,6  (5769)  120/M    3974. 34,251 ¦ 
 1009. Liedloff Peter         57 Hamburg              Bar Tabac/Liedlof                3:30.12,8     47.31,8  (4484)  120/M    3975. 34,250 ¦ 
 1010. Grundmann Ingo         62 Nossendorf           Lipsia                           3:30.17,9     47.36,9  (9079)  120/M    3985. 34,237 ¦ 
 1011. Wagner Roland          57 Hatzfeld                                              3:30.18,8     47.37,8  (4431)  120/M    3987. 34,234 ¦ 
 1012. Busse Hans-Dieter      54 Hamburg                                               3:30.20,7     47.39,7  (8109)  120/M    3988. 34,229 ¦ 
 1013. Eggert Andreas         59 Stapelfeld           Fliesenmafia                     3:30.23,0     47.42,0  (5574)  120/M    3991. 34,223 ¦ 
 1014. Madsen Arne            62 DK-Sydals                                             3:30.34,3     47.53,3  (8518)  120/M    4003. 34,192 ¦ 
 1015. Lotz Jürgen            53 Schlüchtern          Lufthansa Technik Team 5         3:30.37,2     47.56,2  (3518)  120/M    4006. 34,184 ¦ 
 1016. Goecke Nils            60 Bremen               Wadenbeisser                     3:30.37,6     47.56,6  (7310)  120/M    4008. 34,183 ¦ 
 1017. Bengtson Anders        60 DK-Sydals                                             3:30.39,9     47.58,9  (8517)  120/M    4013. 34,177 ¦ 
 1018. Lehmann Werner         54 Hamburg                                               3:30.42,5     48.01,5  (5387)  120/M    4019. 34,170 ¦ 
 1019. Gerken Jens            61 Hamburg                                               3:30.47,4     48.06,4  (6715)  120/M    4022. 34,157 ¦ 
 1020. Seeburg Roland         54 Bielefeld                                             3:30.48,1     48.07,1  (1510)  120/M    4026. 34,155 ¦ 
 1021. Hanky Christian        60 Hamburg                                               3:31.01,4     48.20,4  (9599)  120/M    4030. 34,119 ¦ 
 1022. Borcherding Rudolf     54 Hamburg                                               3:31.03,4     48.22,4  (4435)  120/M    4032. 34,114 ¦ 
 1023. Röhreke Axel           58 Seevetal             Team Hermes Kredit               3:31.03,9     48.22,9  (6645)  120/M    4033. 34,112 ¦ 
 1024. Wollersheim Torsten    61 Hamburg                                               3:31.08,0     48.27,0  (3571)  120/M    4036. 34,101 ¦ 
 1025. Keßeler Norbert        54 Hamburg                                               3:31.20,6     48.39,6  (3491)  120/M    4046. 34,067 ¦ 
 1026. Tiroke Alfred          56 Melle                Seven Up                         3:31.24,0     48.43,0  (3329)  120/M    4048. 34,058 ¦ 
 1027. Schmidt Jörg           61 Hannover             VTK-Express                      3:31.24,1     48.43,1  (9339)  120/M    4049. 34,058 ¦ 
 1028. Herrmann Berthold      55 Hamburg                                               3:31.25,1     48.44,1  (3561)  120/M    4051. 34,055 ¦ 
 1029. Thiemig Steffen        62 Lichterfeld          RSV Finsterwalde I               3:31.32,3     48.51,3  (8699)  120/M    4058. 34,036 ¦ 
 1030. Niemann Volker         59 Hamburg              Team Philips M1                  3:31.38,4     48.57,4  (6402)  120/M    4065. 34,020 ¦ 
 1031. Wind Andreas           62 Reinbek              HHLA                             3:31.49,2     49.08,2  (7585)  120/M    4075. 33,991 ¦ 
 1032. Bukowski Dieter        56 Hamburg                                               3:31.51,0     49.10,0  (7643)  120/M    4076. 33,986 ¦ 
 1033. Schwarzkopf Michael H. 54 Celle                SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 1           3:31.57,3     49.16,3  (4533)  120/M    4079. 33,969 ¦ 
 1034. Sostmann Volker        55 Hamburg              LUGATO Team 2                    3:32.10,0     49.29,0  (5723)  120/M    4087. 33,935 ¦ 
 1035. Conradi Frank          61 Bremen                                                3:32.12,6     49.31,6  (1126)  120/M    4089. 33,928 ¦ 
 1036. Uhlhorn Martin         58 Twistringen                                           3:32.15,4     49.34,4  (5037)  120/M    4091. 33,921 ¦ 
 1037. Hasenbein Gerd         53 Hamburg                                               3:32.17,6     49.36,6  (3650)  120/M    4093. 33,915 ¦ 
 1038. Bielert Andreas        60 Hamburg              Harry                            3:32.19,3     49.38,3  (6542)  120/M    4095. 33,910 ¦ 
 1039. Eller Peter            57 Delitzsch                                             3:32.20,0     49.39,0  (8519)  120/M    4097. 33,908 ¦ 
 1040. Pielot Ulf             61 Schwarzenbek         Team Feuerwehr Schwarzenbek      3:32.31,5     49.50,5  (5602)  120/M    4107. 33,878 ¦ 
 1041. Schwartz Olaf          62 Hamburg                                               3:32.39,7     49.58,7  (5258)  120/M    4115. 33,856 ¦ 
 1042. Bayer Klaus Dieter     60 Bremen               Eurogate Container               3:32.44,4     50.03,4  (4557)  120/M    4120. 33,844 ¦ 
 1043. Schilling Clemens      62 Handeloh/Wörme       Wempe                            3:32.47,0     50.06,0  (6435)  120/M    4121. 33,837 ¦ 
 1044. Barbosa Guillermo      55 Goslar                                                3:32.52,6     50.11,6  (5630)  120/M    4126. 33,822 ¦ 
 1045. Ramroth Erhard         57 Jork                                                  3:32.58,5     50.17,5  (7520)  120/M    4133. 33,806 ¦ 
 1046. Grüne Andreas          61 Bochum                                                3:32.59,9     50.18,9  (6553)  120/M    4134. 33,803 ¦ 
 1047. Bückmann Ralf          61 Hamburg                                               3:33.02,2     50.21,2  (6191)  120/M    4136. 33,796 ¦ 
 1048. Pfeiffer Gerhard       62 Hamburg              SZA                              3:33.09,4     50.28,4  (7157)  120/M    4143. 33,777 ¦ 
 1049. Linow Ulrich           53 Hamburg                                               3:33.21,8     50.40,8  (6897)  120/M    4151. 33,745 ¦ 
 1050. Gade Lutz              59 Kummerfeld                                            3:33.28,6     50.47,6  (3453)  120/M    4156. 33,727 ¦ 
 1051. Sasse Werner           58 Wiefelstede          Canon Team 11                    3:33.33,1     50.52,1  (5970)  120/M    4161. 33,715 ¦ 
 1052. Eichler Uwe            58 Bielefeld                                             3:33.33,4     50.52,4  (1502)  120/M    4162. 33,714 ¦ 
 1053. Herzog Stefan          61 Essen                                                 3:33.34,2     50.53,2  (1506)  120/M    4163. 33,712 ¦ 
 1054. Bohle Uwe              60 Bad Bederkesa        TSV Bederkesa                    3:33.35,4     50.54,4  (9038)  120/M    4164. 33,709 ¦ 
 1055. Bornemann Alfons       53 Cloppenburg                                           3:33.35,8     50.54,8  (7233)  120/M    4165. 33,708 ¦ 
 1056. Schneider Frank        61 Bönningstedt         Bönningstedt                     3:33.42,2     51.01,2  (7829)  120/M    4172. 33,691 ¦ 
 1057. Dieu Hervé             58 Hamburg                                               3:33.55,0     51.14,0  (6012)  120/M    4181. 33,657 ¦ 
 1058. Lofthouse Paul         59 Kiel                 Cock-a-doodle-doo                3:34.03,0     51.22,0  (5774)  120/M    4188. 33,637 ¦ 
 1059. Tokarek Thomas         59 Hamburg              info+doku                        3:34.07,0     51.26,0  (8210)  120/M    4191. 33,626 ¦ 
 1060. Hennek Christian       61 Iserlohn                                              3:34.07,6     51.26,6  (8749)  120/M    4192. 33,624 ¦ 
 1061. Leugner Martin         61 Bremen               Urologen Bremen                  3:34.11,8     51.30,8  (8381)  120/M    4196. 33,613 ¦ 
 1062. Böttger Torsten        61 Hamburg                                               3:34.18,1     51.37,1  (4732)  120/M    4198. 33,597 ¦ 
 1063. Sievers Jan            62 Moorrege                                              3:34.37,3     51.56,3  (6794)  120/M    4210. 33,547 ¦ 
 1064. Busse Jörg             62 Winsen/Luhe          Fisch in Tomate III              3:34.38,7     51.57,7  (4402)  120/M    4212. 33,543 ¦ 
 1065. Marquardt Bernd        57 Heede                                                 3:34.55,3     52.14,3  (8343)  120/M    4221. 33,500 ¦ 
 1066. Kudera Peter           57 Hamburg                                               3:34.57,5     52.16,5  (7389)  120/M    4223. 33,494 ¦ 
 1067. Ewald Eberhard         60 Schlamersdorf        RSC Kattenberg 4                 3:35.06,6     52.25,6  (2284)  120/M    4232. 33,471 ¦ 
 1068. Matschi Andreas        62 Mölln                                                 3:35.12,7     52.31,7  (7204)  120/M    4237. 33,455 ¦ 
 1069. Knust Hinrich          60 Hamburg                                               3:35.13,5     52.32,5  (7219)  120/M    4239. 33,453 ¦ 
 1070. Jahn Klaus             57 Hamburg              HEW 15                           3:35.16,7     52.35,7  (1545)  120/M    4246. 33,445 ¦ 
 1071. Gerlach Hans Peter     55 Quickborn                                             3:35.21,0     52.40,0  (6294)  120/M    4249. 33,433 ¦ 
 1072. Meyer Jochen           54 Bielefeld                                             3:35.22,4     52.41,4  (9443)  120/M    4251. 33,430 ¦ 
 1073. Rheinländer Andreas    56 Bremen                                                3:35.28,6     52.47,6  (9243)  120/M    4255. 33,414 ¦ 
 1074. Schlemmer Michael      60 Norderstedt                                           3:35.39,8     52.58,8  (7739)  120/M    4262. 33,385 ¦ 
 1075. Doll Stefan            60 Hamburg                                               3:35.40,0     52.59,0  (8867)  120/M    4263. 33,384 ¦ 
 1076. Bunz Christian         57 Hamburg                                               3:35.42,6     53.01,6  (8304)  120/M    4264. 33,378 ¦ 
 1077. Boeddeker Ralph        56 Hamburg                                               3:36.09,8     53.28,8  (7932)  120/M    4282. 33,308 ¦ 
 1078. Fölsch Jens            59 Hamburg                                               3:36.14,1     53.33,1  (7655)  120/M    4287. 33,297 ¦ 
 1078. Stougaard Kaj K.       61 DK-Middelfart        Steel,service & Logistic         3:36.14,1     53.33,1  (6964)  120/M    4287. 33,297 ¦ 
 1080. Baars Stefan           60 Hannover                                              3:36.15,0     53.34,0  (5941)  120/M    4290. 33,294 ¦ 
 1081. Keinert Stefan         58 Ahrensburg           Tchibo Velociraptoren            3:36.23,6     53.42,6  (4594)  120/M    4298. 33,272 ¦ 
 1082. Jensen Ole             58 DK-Vejle             Steel,service & Logistic         3:36.23,7     53.42,7  (6962)  120/M    4299. 33,272 ¦ 
 1083. Fette Jens             57 Hamburg                                               3:36.25,8     53.44,8  (9292)  120/M    4300. 33,267 ¦ 
 1084. Funke Wolfgang         58 Berlin                                                3:36.35,5     53.54,5  (4305)  120/M    4307. 33,242 ¦ 
 1085. Kozik Konstantino      62 Hamburg              Torpedo 3-Gang                   3:36.38,2     53.57,2  (5282)  120/M    4308. 33,235 ¦ 
 1086. Schüttler Ralf         62 Hamburg              Radsportteam G+J                 3:36.38,8     53.57,8  (5484)  120/M    4309. 33,233 ¦ 
 1087. Bieberstein Kay        60 Hamburg                                               3:36.46,0     54.05,0  (5867)  120/M    4314. 33,215 ¦ 
 1088. Kaiser Jens            59 Hamburg              HEW 16                           3:36.53,5     54.12,5  (1551)  120/M    4319. 33,196 ¦ 
 1089. Hansen Erik            53 DK-Vejle             Steel,service & Logistic         3:36.57,1     54.16,1  (6953)  120/M    4324. 33,187 ¦ 
 1090. Schönknecht Ralf       58 Hamburg              Kundenzentrum Hamburg-Mitte      3:37.02,8     54.21,8  (6671)  120/M    4328. 33,172 ¦ 
 1091. Kraus Michael          61 Norderstedt          Jungheinrich AG Team 9           3:37.03,9     54.22,9  (2095)  120/M    4329. 33,169 ¦ 
 1092. Grund Berthold         59 Mölln                Strammiwadi                      3:37.05,7     54.24,7  (6725)  120/M    4330. 33,165 ¦ 
 1093. Nießen Robert          59 Hamburg              das-silo.de                      3:37.15,1     54.34,1  (9509)  120/M    4339. 33,141 ¦ 
 1094. Duggen Klaus           55 Neumünster           NRF-Team                         3:37.23,9     54.42,9  (8622)  120/M    4346. 33,118 ¦ 
 1095. Elbern Christoph       60 Hamburg                                               3:37.27,1     54.46,1  (4538)  120/M    4349. 33,110 ¦ 
 1096. Koch Peter             56 Hamburg              KuKaNuss                         3:37.28,1     54.47,1  (6890)  120/M    4351. 33,108 ¦ 
 1097. Hübner Michael         60 Hamburg                                               3:37.30,1     54.49,1  (6753)  120/M    4352. 33,103 ¦ 
 1098. Wojahn Dieter          53 Hamburg              Team Hermes Kredit               3:37.39,4     54.58,4  (6646)  120/M    4361. 33,079 ¦ 
 1099. Cordes Hartmut         61 Elmshorn             Team Berlin                      3:37.41,2     55.00,2  (9058)  120/M    4363. 33,075 ¦ 
 1100. Voß Ulrich             61 Scharnebeck          Fisch in Tomate III              3:37.41,6     55.00,6  (4406)  120/M    4364. 33,074 ¦ 
 1101. Hansen Erik Rau        54 DK-Vejle             Steel,service & Logistic         3:37.45,3     55.04,3  (6954)  120/M    4366. 33,064 ¦ 
 1102. Jensen Torben          56 DK-Herning           DGI HH 1                         3:37.48,2     55.07,2  (8932)  120/M    4369. 33,057 ¦ 
 1103. Werner Jörg            60 Tespe                                                 3:37.55,7     55.14,7  (8567)  120/M    4371. 33,038 ¦ 
 1104. Wiebel Günter          54 Bremen                                                3:38.02,0     55.21,0  (9191)  120/M    4373. 33,022 ¦ 
 1105. Riedel Carsten         60 Hamburg                                               3:38.03,8     55.22,8  (7162)  120/M    4376. 33,017 ¦ 
 1106. Seeger Heinrich        59 Hamburg                                               3:38.13,7     55.32,7  (7164)  120/M    4379. 32,992 ¦ 
 1107. Reimer Gerd            62 Hamburg                                               3:38.22,0     55.41,0  (5154)  120/M    4386. 32,972 ¦ 
 1108. Jacobs Walter          53 Biebertal                                             3:38.26,2     55.45,2  (1507)  120/M    4389. 32,961 ¦ 
 1109. Thebes Heiko           58 Einbeck                                               3:38.29,0     55.48,0  (1513)  120/M    4392. 32,954 ¦ 
 1110. Musch Joachim          54 Wildeshausen         TuwAs Wildeshausen               3:38.36,2     55.55,2  (7168)  120/M    4399. 32,936 ¦ 
 1111. De Jager Thorsten      62 Bad Bramstedt                                         3:38.45,8     56.04,8  (8914)  120/M    4409. 32,912 ¦ 
 1112. Hantscher Rainer       59 Bremen                                                3:38.57,5     56.16,5  (7287)  120/M    4416. 32,882 ¦ 
 1113. Laschet Helmut         53 Aachen               DCAG                             3:38.58,3     56.17,3  (7289)  120/M    4417. 32,880 ¦ 
 1113. Reinecke Rolf          54 Bremen               DCAG                             3:38.58,3     56.17,3  (7290)  120/M    4417. 32,880 ¦ 
 1115. Böttger Joachim        54 Itzehoe              Stör-Team                        3:38.58,6     56.17,6  (7244)  120/M    4419. 32,880 ¦ 
 1116. Maushake Christian     60 Hamburg                                               3:38.58,7     56.17,7  (9015)  120/M    4420. 32,879 ¦ 
 1117. Kampe Gerald           56 Adelebsen                                             3:39.02,1     56.21,1  (9152)  120/M    4421. 32,871 ¦ 
 1118. Hoven Uwe              62 Hamburg                                               3:39.06,4     56.25,4  (8305)  120/M    4424. 32,860 ¦ 
 1119. Reitberger Jörg        61 Hamburg              Harburger Sonntagskicker         3:39.15,8     56.34,8  (6224)  120/M    4431. 32,837 ¦ 
 1120. Kasperaitis Norbert    62 Asendorf             Anna Spohia                      3:39.17,8     56.36,8  (8759)  120/M    4433. 32,832 ¦ 
 1121. Siebke Ralf            54 Hamburg                                               3:39.18,6     56.37,6  (4288)  120/M    4434. 32,830 ¦ 
 1122. Völsch Andreas         61 Beverstedt                                            3:39.22,5     56.41,5  (6499)  120/M    4435. 32,820 ¦ 
 1123. Jungclas Thomas        57 Hamburg              Bäckerbuben                      3:39.27,4     56.46,4  (6462)  120/M    4442. 32,808 ¦ 
 1124. Kiontke Hans-Dieter    56 Tespe                HEW-Krümmel Team 3               3:39.35,7     56.54,7  (1595)  120/M    4450. 32,787 ¦ 
 1125. Widder Andreas         59 Hamburg                                               3:39.37,3     56.56,3  (6378)  120/M    4451. 32,783 ¦ 
 1126. Frydenlund Thommy      61 DK-Espergärde        DGI HH 4                         3:39.42,1     57.01,1  (7383)  120/M    4457. 32,771 ¦ 
 1127. Vilmar Tom             60 DK-Kvistgaard        DGI HH 4                         3:39.43,3     57.02,3  (7387)  120/M    4458. 32,768 ¦ 
 1128. Wohrow Ingo            55 Düsseldorf           Canon Team 11                    3:39.53,6     57.12,6  (5966)  120/M    4463. 32,743 ¦ 
 1129. Menzel Norbert         62 Buchholz             NIVEA 8                          3:39.54,0     57.13,0  (1683)  120/M    4464. 32,742 ¦ 
 1130. Brickwedde Peter       60 Bramsche                                              3:39.55,0     57.14,0  (8911)  120/M    4467. 32,739 ¦ 
 1131. Schneider Thomas       61 Hamburg                                               3:39.58,5     57.17,5  (5584)  120/M    4473. 32,730 ¦ 
 1132. Körting Lutz           59 Hamburg                                               3:40.02,3     57.21,3  (7116)  120/M    4477. 32,721 ¦ 
 1133. Kutz Andreas           58 Rötgesbüttel                                          3:40.14,8     57.33,8  (6740)  120/M    4484. 32,690 ¦ 
 1134. Feindt Claus-Dieter    59 Plön                 Delphin                          3:40.16,0     57.35,0  (8363)  120/M    4485. 32,687 ¦ 
 1134. Staak Hans-Jürgen      61 Hamburg              Delphin                          3:40.16,0     57.35,0  (8365)  120/M    4485. 32,687 ¦ 
 1136. Schmidt Hans-Jürgen    62 Lauenhagen                                            3:40.17,7     57.36,7  (7934)  120/M    4488. 32,683 ¦ 
 1137. Mielke Michael         54 Berlin                                                3:40.23,0     57.42,0  (6384)  120/M    4493. 32,670 ¦ 
 1138. Arhelger Siegfried Wil 54 Köln                 Kölsche Kaschämmm                3:40.23,6     57.42,6  (8649)  120/M    4494. 32,668 ¦ 
 1139. Rath Joachim           57 Ahrensburg           underfour                        3:40.31,3     57.50,3  (7305)  120/M    4497. 32,649 ¦ 
 1140. Mittendorf Johannes    62 Uetersen             Talkline III                     3:40.32,7     57.51,7  (7443)  120/M    4498. 32,646 ¦ 
 1141. Nowaczyk Josef         57 Hamburg                                               3:40.44,3     58.03,3  (8113)  120/M    4503. 32,617 ¦ 
 1142. Tetau Volker           61 Hamburg                                               3:40.48,3     58.07,3  (7285)  120/M    4508. 32,607 ¦ 
 1143. Platz Sönke            60 Hamburg                                               3:40.59,6     58.18,6  (6237)  120/M    4510. 32,580 ¦ 
 1144. Gaul Josef Harald      54 Zülpich                                               3:41.03,0     58.22,0  (6027)  120/M    4513. 32,571 ¦ 
 1145. Altmann Jörg           60 Lemgo                                                 3:41.08,2     58.27,2  (9554)  120/M    4515. 32,559 ¦ 
 1146. Dürkob Harald          59 Pinneberg                                             3:41.09,9     58.28,9  (8342)  120/M    4517. 32,554 ¦ 
 1147. Burmeister Michael     62 Stade                                                 3:41.23,2     58.42,2  (8715)  120/M    4530. 32,522 ¦ 
 1148. Kubiak Ulrich          62 Harpstedt                                             3:41.28,1     58.47,1  (7522)  120/M    4534. 32,510 ¦ 
 1149. Lenk Stephan           62 Hamburg                                               3:41.29,4     58.48,4  (4302)  120/M    4535. 32,507 ¦ 
 1150. Peper Reinhardt        58 GB-Amersham          HEW 17                           3:41.30,3     58.49,3  (1557)  120/M    4536. 32,504 ¦ 
 1151. Bartz Holger           59 Harpstedt                                             3:41.33,0     58.52,0  (7521)  120/M    4537. 32,498 ¦ 
 1152. Schäfer Olaf           61 Hamburg                                               3:41.38,9     58.57,9  (3559)  120/M    4541. 32,483 ¦ 
 1153. Preugschat Burkhard    53 Kiel                 Team Flottenkommando             3:41.39,7     58.58,7  (5239)  120/M    4542. 32,481 ¦ 
 1154. Lehmann Michael        61 Neuenhagen           SC Einheit Forst                 3:41.51,9     59.10,9  (6068)  120/M    4550. 32,452 ¦ 
 1155. Keppels Heinz-Peter    54 Hamburg              BSG Hochbahn                     3:41.56,7     59.15,7  (4712)  120/M    4555. 32,440 ¦ 
 1156. Deters Uwe             55 Bönningstedt         LG-Niendorf                      3:41.58,4     59.17,4  (2460)  120/M    4557. 32,436 ¦ 
 1157. Kallas Herbert         53 Aachen               DCAG                             3:42.06,4     59.25,4  (7288)  120/M    4559. 32,416 ¦ 
 1158. Pahlke Michael         62 Hamburg              Malermeister Walter              3:42.06,5     59.25,5  (6678)  120/M    4560. 32,416 ¦ 
 1159. Weber Lutz             57 Buxtehude                                             3:42.06,9     59.25,9  (5770)  120/M    4561. 32,415 ¦ 
 1160. Bruckmann Markus       62 Kempen               Team Kempen                      3:42.15,0     59.34,0  (7450)  120/M    4568. 32,395 ¦ 
 1161. Rasch Gustav           56 Hamburg                                               3:42.20,2     59.39,2  (7301)  120/M    4570. 32,383 ¦ 
 1162. Richarz Christian      61 Wandlitz                                              3:42.29,0     59.48,0  (6064)  120/M    4575. 32,361 ¦ 
 1163. Timm Holger            60 Norderstedt                                           3:42.49,6   1:00.08,6  (6517)  120/M    4586. 32,312 ¦ 
 1164. Sieps Ulrich           56 Viersen              Optik Schadwald                  3:42.52,9   1:00.11,9  (8168)  120/M    4591. 32,304 ¦ 
 1165. Hemmsen Jan            57 DK-Vejen             Steel,service & Logistic         3:42.57,4   1:00.16,4  (6958)  120/M    4594. 32,293 ¦ 
 1166. Maier Karl-Willy       57 Balingen                                              3:42.59,4   1:00.18,4  (6876)  120/M    4596. 32,288 ¦ 
 1167. Flindt Henrik          58 DK-Törring           Steel,service & Logistic         3:43.00,0   1:00.19,0  (6952)  120/M    4598. 32,286 ¦ 
 1168. Steenbock Rolf         59 Hamburg              EOS                              3:43.00,3   1:00.19,3  (6554)  120/M    4599. 32,286 ¦ 
 1169. Kriegs Claus           55 Schenefeld           Rote Socken                      3:43.06,2   1:00.25,2  (6654)  120/M    4604. 32,272 ¦ 
 1170. Hirsch Kai-Uwe         62 Hamburg                                               3:43.11,9   1:00.30,9  (6827)  120/M    4608. 32,258 ¦ 
 1171. Klaucke Ulf            62 Hamburg                                               3:43.38,7   1:00.57,7  (6515)  120/M    4621. 32,193 ¦ 
 1172. Schneider Jürgen       58 Oberhausen           RC Team Struppi 2                3:43.40,1   1:00.59,1  (8241)  120/M    4623. 32,190 ¦ 
 1173. Moll Uwe               54 Eltville                                              3:43.52,3   1:01.11,3  (6584)  120/M    4636. 32,161 ¦ 
 1174. Holst Martin           56 Hamburg              Reha-Zentrum Harburg             3:44.03,7   1:01.22,7  (6711)  120/M    4644. 32,134 ¦ 
 1175. Banzhaf Jörg           61 Jersbek                                               3:44.13,3   1:01.32,3  (6035)  120/M    4651. 32,111 ¦ 
 1176. Wenk Walter            59 Ottobrunn            Team Berlin                      3:44.16,7   1:01.35,7  (9059)  120/M    4652. 32,102 ¦ 
 1177. Hartwig Andreas        62 Hamburg                                               3:44.18,5   1:01.37,5  (8827)  120/M    4654. 32,098 ¦ 
 1178. Bursian Sven           61 Hamburg              Fettverbrenner                   3:44.21,3   1:01.40,3  (6192)  120/M    4656. 32,091 ¦ 
 1179. Rhöse Rolf             59 Hamburg              Talkline III                     3:44.24,7   1:01.43,7  (7445)  120/M    4659. 32,083 ¦ 
 1180. Piel Ulrich            55 Köln                 Renault                          3:44.26,2   1:01.45,2  (7151)  120/M    4661. 32,080 ¦ 
 1181. Glüsing Heino          56 Hamburg                                               3:44.28,6   1:01.47,6  (8825)  120/M    4663. 32,074 ¦ 
 1182. Schmitz Burkhard       55 Steinhagen                                            3:44.29,9   1:01.48,9  (6630)  120/M    4664. 32,071 ¦ 
 1183. Tölcke Dirk            56 Hamburg                                               3:44.31,6   1:01.50,6  (6924)  120/M    4668. 32,067 ¦ 
 1184. Christiansen Norman    56 Ahrensburg                                            3:44.32,3   1:01.51,3  (5942)  120/M    4669. 32,065 ¦ 
 1185. Matschi Bernd          60 Hamburg                                               3:44.37,3   1:01.56,3  (7205)  120/M    4671. 32,053 ¦ 
 1186. Ranz Gerhard           57 Herne                                                 3:44.41,2   1:02.00,2  (7834)  120/M    4675. 32,044 ¦ 
 1187. Kapica Thomas          56 Herne                                                 3:44.43,4   1:02.02,4  (7833)  120/M    4678. 32,039 ¦ 
 1188. Lau Horst              54 Hamburg                                               3:44.49,6   1:02.08,6  (6589)  120/M    4683. 32,024 ¦ 
 1189. Gehrke Detlef          54 Holm                                                  3:44.53,3   1:02.12,3  (6558)  120/M    4685. 32,015 ¦ 
 1190. Jurkschat Rainer       57 Hamburg                                               3:44.55,4   1:02.14,4  (7433)  120/M    4686. 32,010 ¦ 
 1191. Lohmann Mathias        60 Horst                                                 3:45.01,6   1:02.20,6  (8789)  120/M    4690. 31,996 ¦ 
 1192. Wilger Heinrich        54 Bottrop                                               3:45.12,2   1:02.31,2  (8774)  120/M    4698. 31,971 ¦ 
 1193. Schepelmann Dirk       61 Langlingen           MTV Langlingen                   3:45.15,2   1:02.34,2  (7374)  120/M    4699. 31,964 ¦ 
 1194. Haak Ralf              53 Hamburg              Das-freundliche-Putzgeschwader   3:45.21,9   1:02.40,9  (6182)  120/M    4702. 31,948 ¦ 
 1195. Bergmann Werner        55 Hamburg              Ra-Be                            3:45.27,0   1:02.46,0  (7076)  120/M    4705. 31,936 ¦ 
 1196. Szamer Michael         54 Buxtehude                                             3:45.44,1   1:03.03,1  (6618)  120/M    4715. 31,895 ¦ 
 1197. Schimpke Frank         60 Rellingen                                             3:45.46,5   1:03.05,5  (6905)  120/M    4716. 31,890 ¦ 
 1198. Schulte Herbert        61 Rosengarten                                           3:46.08,9   1:03.27,9  (6985)  120/M    4732. 31,837 ¦ 
 1199. Treichel Jürgen        60 Kiel                                                  3:46.32,6   1:03.51,6  (5579)  120/M    4742. 31,781 ¦ 
 1200. Lösel Uwe              55 Hamburg                                               3:46.34,2   1:03.53,2  (7147)  120/M    4743. 31,778 ¦ 
 1201. Maske Michael          54 Pinneberg            SC Pinneberg                     3:46.35,3   1:03.54,3  (3176)  120/M    4744. 31,775 ¦ 
 1202. Mitko Harald           54 Gilching             HEW 18                           3:46.52,6   1:04.11,6  (1560)  120/M    4754. 31,735 ¦ 
 1203. Pickert Michael        57 Ahrensburg                                            3:46.53,5   1:04.12,5  (5232)  120/M    4756. 31,733 ¦ 
 1204. Eggert Axel            62 Hamburg                                               3:46.55,5   1:04.14,5  (6037)  120/M    4758. 31,728 ¦ 
 1205. Gehringer Ulrich       57 Hamburg                                               3:47.02,3   1:04.21,3  (7658)  120/M    4760. 31,712 ¦ 
 1206. Claussen Carsten       58 Hamburg              Evotec                           3:47.07,6   1:04.26,6  (7333)  120/M    4763. 31,700 ¦ 
 1207. Buhrfeind Claus        53 Rotenburg                                             3:47.08,7   1:04.27,7  (7772)  120/M    4764. 31,697 ¦ 
 1208. Goodyear Paul          61 Elmshorn             Emagic                           3:47.13,7   1:04.32,7  (5752)  120/M    4767. 31,686 ¦ 
 1209. Wenzel Rüdiger         55 Neumünster                                            3:47.15,9   1:04.34,9  (6770)  120/M    4768. 31,681 ¦ 
 1210. Walke Georg            60 Pinneberg                                             3:47.27,1   1:04.46,1  (6680)  120/M    4773. 31,655 ¦ 
 1211. Meyer Claus            58 Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminiumwerk          3:47.27,5   1:04.46,5  (8235)  120/M    4774. 31,654 ¦ 
 1212. Marquardt Uwe          53 Hamburg                                               3:47.31,7   1:04.50,7  (9252)  120/M    4783. 31,644 ¦ 
 1213. Faulbaum-Decke Wolfgan 60 Bremen               Decke                            3:47.49,6   1:05.08,6  (6982)  120/M    4787. 31,602 ¦ 
 1214. Blos Klaus-Dieter      53 Wiesbaden            RSV Wiesbaden                    3:48.01,6   1:05.20,6  (5980)  120/M    4791. 31,575 ¦ 
 1215. Janotta Christian      61 Hamburg              Phone Research-Mindline          3:48.09,2   1:05.28,2  (7980)  120/M    4796. 31,557 ¦ 
 1216. Schwarzwald Rüdiger    59 Hamburg                                               3:48.12,7   1:05.31,7  (7810)  120/M    4800. 31,549 ¦ 
 1217. Rathje Bernd           53 Brunsbüttel          HEW-Kernspalter 2                3:48.15,5   1:05.34,5  (1578)  120/M    4801. 31,543 ¦ 
 1218. Broeske Thomas         53 Hamburg                                               3:48.17,6   1:05.36,6  (8799)  120/M    4803. 31,538 ¦ 
 1219. Findeisen Joern        59 Langen               Kosmonauten                      3:48.17,8   1:05.36,8  (8942)  120/M    4805. 31,537 ¦ 
 1220. Pierling Jörg          61 Stockelsdorf         Team Kempen                      3:48.22,5   1:05.41,5  (7451)  120/M    4807. 31,527 ¦ 
 1221. Lang Horst             60 Berlin                                                3:48.35,1   1:05.54,1  (5930)  120/M    4813. 31,498 ¦ 
 1222. Memenga Bernd          57 Norderstedt          Vorsicht! Tapir wirft mit Obst   3:48.54,1   1:06.13,1  (2782)  120/M    4825. 31,454 ¦ 
 1223. Reusch Harro           53 Norderstedt                                           3:48.55,3   1:06.14,3  (7732)  120/M    4826. 31,451 ¦ 
 1224. Stender Torsten        61 Hamburg              COMPUTERBILD                     3:48.59,8   1:06.18,8  (6636)  120/M    4828. 31,441 ¦ 
 1225. Müller Klaus           54 Langenfeld                                            3:49.00,2   1:06.19,2  (8687)  120/M    4829. 31,440 ¦ 
 1226. Packebusch Andreas     61 Hamburg                                               3:49.13,8   1:06.32,8  (6687)  120/M    4835. 31,409 ¦ 
 1227. Gäthje Bernd           60 Haslach                                               3:49.18,0   1:06.37,0  (8740)  120/M    4837. 31,399 ¦ 
 1228. Wrobel Claus-Peter     58 Ammersbek                                             3:49.26,7   1:06.45,7  (8383)  120/M    4839. 31,380 ¦ 
 1229. Leonhard Dirk          62 Schenefeld           EM-SDO-120                       3:49.27,0   1:06.46,0  (4636)  120/M    4840. 31,379 ¦ 
 1230. Koch Jan               62 Kaltenkirchen        Velocity                         3:49.42,6   1:07.01,6  (7895)  120/M    4846. 31,343 ¦ 
 1231. Necke Andreas          59 Hamburg                                               3:50.01,7   1:07.20,7  (8903)  120/M    4854. 31,300 ¦ 
 1232. Karpf Peter            58 Hamburg              ropeworx                         3:50.05,5   1:07.24,5  (8417)  120/M    4855. 31,291 ¦ 
 1233. Hempel Maximilian      61 Hamburg              Viking Biking                    3:50.17,3   1:07.36,3  (7504)  120/M    4861. 31,265 ¦ 
 1234. Rüger Detlef           54 Zeuthen                                               3:50.30,6   1:07.49,6  (5633)  120/M    4865. 31,235 ¦ 
 1235. Lange Thomas           62 Fischerhude                                           3:50.33,3   1:07.52,3  (7073)  120/M    4866. 31,228 ¦ 
 1236. Schwanewedel Rolf      55 Hude                                                  3:50.40,8   1:07.59,8  (7074)  120/M    4869. 31,212 ¦ 
 1237. Finke Robert           58 Velen                Adler Weseke                     3:50.42,1   1:08.01,1  (8529)  120/M    4870. 31,209 ¦ 
 1238. Albrecht Christian     62 Norderstedt                                           3:50.44,6   1:08.03,6  (7629)  120/M    4871. 31,203 ¦ 
 1239. Eggink Erwin           54 Borken               Adler Weseke                     3:50.45,6   1:08.04,6  (8527)  120/M    4873. 31,201 ¦ 
 1240. Pautsch Joachim        59 Hamburg                                               3:50.45,9   1:08.04,9  (6000)  120/M    4874. 31,200 ¦ 
 1241. Ehning Heiner          53 Borken               Adler Weseke                     3:50.48,7   1:08.07,7  (8528)  120/M    4879. 31,194 ¦ 
 1242. Haselhoff Hermann      61 Borken               Adler Weseke                     3:50.49,9   1:08.08,9  (8533)  120/M    4880. 31,191 ¦ 
 1243. Hackel Rainer          57 Borken               Adler Weseke                     3:50.50,0   1:08.09,0  (8532)  120/M    4881. 31,191 ¦ 
 1244. Hackel Norbert         53 Borken               Adler Weseke                     3:50.50,4   1:08.09,4  (8531)  120/M    4883. 31,190 ¦ 
 1245. Albers Rüdiger         61 Rheda-Wiedenbrück    Jungheinrich AG Team 7           3:50.56,3   1:08.15,3  (2076)  120/M    4887. 31,177 ¦ 
 1246. Gerber Frank           59 Hamburg                                               3:50.59,8   1:08.18,8  (5656)  120/M    4891. 31,169 ¦ 
 1247. Hanselmann Volker      60 Heidesheim           RSV Ingelheim-Heidesheim         3:51.04,3   1:08.23,3  (7961)  120/M    4893. 31,159 ¦ 
 1248. Ahlf Manfred           53 Hamburg                                               3:51.04,9   1:08.23,9  (4672)  120/M    4896. 31,157 ¦ 
 1249. Naucke Andreas         58 Hamburg                                               3:51.05,8   1:08.24,8  (7715)  120/M    4897. 31,155 ¦ 
 1250. Stark Norbert          60 Berlin                                                3:51.09,1   1:08.28,1  (8524)  120/M    4902. 31,148 ¦ 
 1251. Treudler Werner        53 Hamburg              Team DOW                         3:51.12,2   1:08.31,2  (1428)  120/M    4904. 31,141 ¦ 
 1252. Weger Thomas           61 Reinbek                                               3:51.39,6   1:08.58,6  (7420)  120/M    4912. 31,080 ¦ 
 1253. Jakovlev Bernd         53 Hamburg                                               3:51.42,6   1:09.01,6  (7677)  120/M    4913. 31,073 ¦ 
 1254. Alber Detlef R.        58 Hamburg                                               3:51.50,6   1:09.09,6  (8216)  120/M    4915. 31,055 ¦ 
 1255. Augustin Wolfgang      62 Braunschweig         Schmetterling                    3:51.53,7   1:09.12,7  (6195)  120/M    4916. 31,048 ¦ 
 1256. Schultz Joachim        59 Lindlar              Team Scheel                      3:52.19,3   1:09.38,3  (6271)  120/M    4924. 30,991 ¦ 
 1257. Reer Michael           53 Greven               Emspfeile Greven                 3:52.20,8   1:09.39,8  (8359)  120/M    4927. 30,988 ¦ 
 1258. Bruns Dieter           58 Hamburg              Bergedorf                        3:52.25,4   1:09.44,4  (5153)  120/M    4928. 30,977 ¦ 
 1259. Wierig Uwe             55 Essen                                                 3:52.31,1   1:09.50,1  (8773)  120/M    4930. 30,965 ¦ 
 1260. Kaiser Thomas          61 Jork                 Team Alcedo - Spa                3:53.13,2   1:10.32,2  (6437)  120/M    4937. 30,872 ¦ 
 1261. Rebal Michael          57 Hamburg              NIVEA 6                          3:53.16,9   1:10.35,9  (1671)  120/M    4938. 30,863 ¦ 
 1262. Thießen Arnold         57 Hamburg              BSG Raffay                       3:53.40,8   1:10.59,8  (7345)  120/M    4944. 30,811 ¦ 
 1263. Riege Uwe              55 Seevetal             Ostseeflitzer                    3:53.45,9   1:11.04,9  (4795)  120/M    4948. 30,800 ¦ 
 1264. Haefke Christian       57 Haale                Windflüchter                     3:53.55,9   1:11.14,9  (6594)  120/M    4954. 30,778 ¦ 
 1265. Sandfort Heinz-Dieter  56 Rheda-Wiedenbrück    Jungheinrich AG Team 7           3:54.09,1   1:11.28,1  (2083)  120/M    4956. 30,749 ¦ 
 1266. Tobiesen Heino         60 Leck                 Rielile                          3:54.09,4   1:11.28,4  (7059)  120/M    4957. 30,748 ¦ 
 1267. Bublies Werner         55 Neumünster                                            3:54.13,7   1:11.32,7  (8582)  120/M    4958. 30,739 ¦ 
 1268. Sjöberg Fred           56 Hamburg              Freds Gefährten                  3:54.32,6   1:11.51,6  (8646)  120/M    4963. 30,697 ¦ 
 1269. Verwiebe Bernhard      61 Hamburg                                               3:54.43,8   1:12.02,8  (7421)  120/M    4967. 30,673 ¦ 
 1270. Brockmann Ralf         62 Weddelbrook          Lucky Boys                       3:54.51,8   1:12.10,8  (7402)  120/M    4972. 30,656 ¦ 
 1271. Walz Herbert           53 Bochum                                                3:54.54,3   1:12.13,3  (9572)  120/M    4973. 30,650 ¦ 
 1272. Mahrla Wolfagng        55 Heideheim                                             3:54.54,8   1:12.13,8  (9115)  120/M    4976. 30,649 ¦ 
 1273. Langhein Gerd          56 Hamburg                                               3:54.58,7   1:12.17,7  (7209)  120/M    4980. 30,641 ¦ 
 1274. Dannenberg Marco       61 Drage                Crackies                         3:55.04,6   1:12.23,6  (8620)  120/M    4985. 30,628 ¦ 
 1275. Berger Peter           62 Hamburg                                               3:55.19,9   1:12.38,9  (1360)  120/M    4993. 30,595 ¦ 
 1276. Skodda Dieter          54 Reinbek              BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg            3:55.23,2   1:12.42,2  (7220)  120/M    4994. 30,587 ¦ 
 1277. Bahlmann Thomas        61 Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminiumwerk          3:55.30,9   1:12.49,9  (5138)  120/M    4999. 30,571 ¦ 
 1278. Noll Erich             61 Kaltenkirchen                                         3:55.52,1   1:13.11,1  (3803)  120/M    5006. 30,525 ¦ 
 1279. Mosblech Dieter        57 Berlin                                                3:55.56,6   1:13.15,6  (7896)  120/M    5008. 30,515 ¦ 
 1280. Beutel Gerald          57 Bremen               Eurogate Container               3:56.00,1   1:13.19,1  (4558)  120/M    5011. 30,508 ¦ 
 1281. Daßdorff Uwe           54 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   3:56.33,5   1:13.52,5  (5523)  120/M    5018. 30,436 ¦ 
 1282. Lechner Jürgen         62 Bonn                 VTK-Express                      3:56.55,4   1:14.14,4  (9338)  120/M    5020. 30,389 ¦ 
 1283. Johansson Matthias     55 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team WG        3:57.08,7   1:14.27,7  (4552)  120/M    5025. 30,361 ¦ 
 1284. Lauenroth Bernd        57 Hattingen            Friedrichsbad Team               3:58.06,9   1:15.25,9  (4642)  120/M    5036. 30,237 ¦ 
 1285. Aschmutat Winfrid      53 Harsefeld            Hafenlotsen Hamburg              3:58.20,3   1:15.39,3  (7007)  120/M    5041. 30,209 ¦ 
 1286. Grautstück Thomas      62 Kiel                 HDW Team L                       3:58.32,8   1:15.51,8  (6373)  120/M    5049. 30,182 ¦ 
 1287. Bretall Kai            61 Elmshorn             NIVEA 8                          3:58.33,0   1:15.52,0  (1680)  120/M    5050. 30,182 ¦ 
 1288. Niggemann Karl-Heinz   60 Hamm                 ABIT Consulting                  3:58.43,9   1:16.02,9  (7914)  120/M    5054. 30,159 ¦ 
 1289. Aumann Norbert         55 Duderstadt           GS Otto Bock                     3:58.49,7   1:16.08,7  (7033)  120/M    5056. 30,147 ¦ 
 1290. Rehmer Bernhard        61 Schenefeld           Re-Cycling 2                     3:59.05,5   1:16.24,5  (7097)  120/M    5060. 30,113 ¦ 
 1291. Schmien Peter          54 Hamburg                                               3:59.42,0   1:17.01,0  (7388)  120/M    5072. 30,037 ¦ 
 1292. Jegminat Georg         56 Seevetal                                              3:59.53,0   1:17.12,0  (6579)  120/M    5077. 30,014 ¦ 
 1293. Kloß Uwe               59 Itzehoe              HEW 14                           4:00.24,5   1:17.43,5  (1543)  120/M    5083. 29,949 ¦ 
 1294. Junker Ingo            57 Lorsch                                                4:00.26,2   1:17.45,2  (7681)  120/M    5084. 29,945 ¦ 
 1295. Pedersen Kim           62 Helsnigör            DGI HH 4                         4:00.48,2   1:18.07,2  (5426)  120/M    5089. 29,899 ¦ 
 1296. Horn Helmut            55 Bochum                                                4:00.52,9   1:18.11,9  (7321)  120/M    5092. 29,890 ¦ 
 1297. Jambor Horst           54 Stelle                                                4:01.02,9   1:18.21,9  (7117)  120/M    5094. 29,869 ¦ 
 1298. Franzenburg Horst      55 Buchholz             HEW 16                           4:02.20,3   1:19.39,3  (1549)  120/M    5109. 29,710 ¦ 
 1299. Clausen Albert         53 Aumühle                                               4:02.24,4   1:19.43,4  (7423)  120/M    5110. 29,702 ¦ 
 1300. Scholz Christian       54 Hamburg                                               4:02.33,3   1:19.52,3  (3341)  120/M    5111. 29,683 ¦ 
 1301. Rogal Frank            58 Elmshorn                                              4:02.59,2   1:20.18,2  (7563)  120/M    5123. 29,631 ¦ 
 1302. Lange-Eicke Dietmar    59 Northeim             Cicli Club Northeim              4:03.00,8   1:20.19,8  (6642)  120/M    5124. 29,628 ¦ 
 1303. Akelbein Peter         55 Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminiumwerk          4:03.13,6   1:20.32,6  (8234)  120/M    5127. 29,602 ¦ 
 1304. Wöhling Thomas         62 Bienenbüttel         SCHUECO                          4:03.18,5   1:20.37,5  (5463)  120/M    5128. 29,592 ¦ 
 1305. Schad Peter            54 Wuppertal            Kölner Bucht                     4:04.13,1   1:21.32,1  (3072)  120/M    5141. 29,481 ¦ 
 1306. Hermes Helmut          57 Recke                RSG Steinbeck 2                  4:04.42,6   1:22.01,6  (2576)  120/M    5150. 29,422 ¦ 
 1307. Christen Rolf          62 Pinneberg                                             4:04.53,5   1:22.12,5  (6379)  120/M    5154. 29,400 ¦ 
 1308. Grzeski Uwe            59 Hamburg              Wempe                            4:05.01,3   1:22.20,3  (6432)  120/M    5155. 29,385 ¦ 
 1309. Halbeck Ingo           62 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 2                     4:05.26,6   1:22.45,6  (7093)  120/M    5159. 29,334 ¦ 
 1310. Tiedemann Torsten      62 Hamburg                                               4:06.14,3   1:23.33,3  (7448)  120/M    5162. 29,239 ¦ 
 1311. Saadat Siawusch        54 Reinbek                                               4:06.45,9   1:24.04,9  (7449)  120/M    5172. 29,177 ¦ 
 1312. Müller Jens Matthias   62 Norderstedt          www.schuettelrezepte.de          4:07.15,9   1:24.34,9  (8668)  120/M    5175. 29,118 ¦ 
 1313. Steinbrecher Claus     59 Winsen/Luhe          EM-SDO-120                       4:07.40,4   1:24.59,4  (4640)  120/M    5177. 29,070 ¦ 
 1314. Matthiesen Jürgen      58 Hamburg              underfour                        4:07.42,6   1:25.01,6  (7303)  120/M    5179. 29,066 ¦ 
 1315. Richter Michael        54 Neu Wulmstorf                                         4:07.57,8   1:25.16,8  (7565)  120/M    5182. 29,036 ¦ 
 1316. Schulze Thomas         61 Diepholz                                              4:08.13,2   1:25.32,2  (7411)  120/M    5185. 29,006 ¦ 
 1317. von Ameln Walter       55 Mönchengladbach      Interboden                       4:08.19,2   1:25.38,2  (9008)  120/M    5189. 28,994 ¦ 
 1318. Lautner Roman          56 Bochum                                                4:08.22,9   1:25.41,9  (9226)  120/M    5190. 28,987 ¦ 
 1319. Rösler Matthias        60 Reutlingen           STILL 2                          4:08.24,5   1:25.43,5  (2313)  120/M    5191. 28,984 ¦ 
 1320. Koch Wolfgang          62 Hamburg                                               4:09.02,7   1:26.21,7  (9609)  120/M    5199. 28,910 ¦ 
 1321. Wiese Wolfgang         59 Garstedt                                              4:09.05,8   1:26.24,8  (7488)  120/M    5200. 28,904 ¦ 
 1322. Kuhlmann Karsten       58 Herford              Heidebiker                       4:09.10,3   1:26.29,3  (8147)  120/M    5202. 28,895 ¦ 
 1323. Biel Michael           58 Hamburg                                               4:09.13,9   1:26.32,9  (7519)  120/M    5203. 28,888 ¦ 
 1324. Hvegholm Jens          56 DK-Kibäk             DGI HH 4                         4:09.29,5   1:26.48,5  (7384)  120/M    5209. 28,858 ¦ 
 1325. Gerken Rainer          59 Lasbek                                                4:09.44,7   1:27.03,7  (7125)  120/M    5212. 28,829 ¦ 
 1326. Diethelm Rüdiger       56 Hamburg                                               4:10.02,7   1:27.21,7  (5510)  120/M    5213. 28,794 ¦ 
 1327. Hladil Werner          54 Hamburg              ABIT Consulting                  4:10.39,2   1:27.58,2  (7218)  120/M    5221. 28,724 ¦ 
 1328. Gley Wolfgang          58 Tremsbüttel          unterbrink                       4:11.29,5   1:28.48,5  (8851)  120/M    5224. 28,629 ¦ 
 1329. Gertz Detlef           57 Reinbek              HHLA                             4:12.01,4   1:29.20,4  (8807)  120/M    5226. 28,568 ¦ 
 1330. Kloss Peter            58 Buchholz             das-silo.de                      4:12.17,2   1:29.36,2  (9503)  120/M    5233. 28,538 ¦ 
 1331. Müller Axel            55 Seevetal             Caipi Cycler                     4:13.32,2   1:30.51,2  (7549)  120/M    5242. 28,398 ¦ 
 1332. Brandhorst Georg       54 Sparneck             Team Heinrich                    4:13.33,8   1:30.52,8  (7128)  120/M    5243. 28,395 ¦ 
 1333. Ohling Gerhard         62 Hamburg                                               4:14.03,8   1:31.22,8  (7415)  120/M    5244. 28,339 ¦ 
 1334. Meinert Thorsten       61 Hamburg              Block House 3                    4:14.27,0   1:31.46,0  (7260)  120/M    5247. 28,296 ¦ 
 1335. Rosenkranz Jan         61 Hamburg              Block House 3                    4:14.27,4   1:31.46,4  (8569)  120/M    5248. 28,295 ¦ 
 1336. Ehrhardt Oliver        54 Hamburg                                               4:15.35,1   1:32.54,1  (5912)  120/M    5253. 28,170 ¦ 
 1337. Schulze Schwienhorst T 53 Münster                                               4:16.02,3   1:33.21,3  (6450)  120/M    5259. 28,120 ¦ 
 1338. Off Wolfgang           59 Hamburg              NIVEA 8                          4:17.45,8   1:35.04,8  (1684)  120/M    5265. 27,932 ¦ 
 1339. John Marco             60 Ahrensburg                                            4:18.34,7   1:35.53,7  (8378)  120/M    5270. 27,844 ¦ 
 1340. Baade Hans Werner      54 Jesteburg            Heidebiker                       4:20.05,9   1:37.24,9  (8146)  120/M    5277. 27,681 ¦ 
 1341. Alsakaf Abdulbased     62 Hamburg              Team Philips M4                  4:20.35,2   1:37.54,2  (7067)  120/M    5280. 27,629 ¦ 
 1342. Kasch Eckhard          62 Rotenburg            ESAO                             4:21.51,4   1:39.10,4  (4941)  120/M    5291. 27,495 ¦ 
 1343. Thoben Gert            54 Farven               TSV Bremervörde Radsport         4:22.15,0   1:39.34,0  (3745)  120/M    5296. 27,454 ¦ 
 1344. Zeiske Henning         61 Kiel                                                  4:23.56,5   1:41.15,5  (5647)  120/M    5308. 27,278 ¦ 
 1345. Bischof Helmut         53 Visselhövede         The Outlaws                      4:24.32,6   1:41.51,6  (8318)  120/M    5310. 27,216 ¦ 
 1346. Staden Klaus           58 Syke                                                  4:28.45,4   1:46.04,4  (7263)  120/M    5324. 26,790 ¦ 
 1347. Wagler Richard         53 Fürstenfeldbruck                                      4:30.39,4   1:47.58,4  (9068)  120/M    5327. 26,601 ¦ 
 1348. Prieß Ulrich           57 Grambek                                               4:30.43,7   1:48.02,7  (7042)  120/M    5328. 26,594 ¦ 
 1349. Reuswich Wolfgang      54 Backnang                                              4:32.33,3   1:49.52,3  (8985)  120/M    5332. 26,416 ¦ 
 1350. Flörkemeier Achim      58 Vlotho                                                4:32.59,0   1:50.18,0  (6997)  120/M    5335. 26,375 ¦ 
 1351. De Hooge Michael       61 Hamburg                                               4:32.59,2   1:50.18,2  (6996)  120/M    5336. 26,374 ¦ 
 1352. Lappin Roland          61 Hamburg              HHLA                             4:34.52,3   1:52.11,3  (3620)  120/M    5342. 26,194 ¦ 
 1353. Meyer-Helwege Christia 56 Hamburg                                               4:35.20,6   1:52.39,6  (9412)  120/M    5346. 26,149 ¦ 
 1354. Schütz Hermann         55 Kiebitzreihe                                          4:37.23,1   1:54.42,1  (4081)  120/M    5349. 25,956 ¦ 
 1355. Eichhorn Thomas        59 Noer                                                  4:39.33,7   1:56.52,7  (3652)  120/M    5354. 25,754 ¦ 
 1356. Stargardt Dieter       62 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 2                     4:40.19,2   1:57.38,2  (7098)  120/M    5355. 25,684 ¦ 
 1357. Kerschner Wieland      55 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 1           4:40.21,2   1:57.40,2  (4531)  120/M    5356. 25,681 ¦ 
 1358. Jansen Olaf            57 Hamburg              NIVEA 15                         4:42.24,5   1:59.43,5  (1637)  120/M    5357. 25,494 ¦ 
 1359. Kassing Uwe            60 Hamburg                                               4:42.32,1   1:59.51,1  (7408)  120/M    5358. 25,483 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.